Persons from Georgia who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
DORAVILLE, GEORGIA:
MSG WALTER HUGH MAULDIN
 
ABBEVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 CALVIN CLIFFORD HUDSON SGT WENDELL D Mc BURROWS SP4 THOMAS W STALEY Jr
 
ACWORTH, GEORGIA:
SP4 JAMES THOMAS HUFSTETLER SP4 EARL LEROY POOLE
 
ADAIRSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 LARRY EUGENE GOSWICK SGT JAMES EDWARD HAMILTON
 
ADEL, GEORGIA:
SP4 DONALD JUNE CORBETT LCPL OSCAR LEE GRIFFIN SP4 WILLIAM FRANKLIN HARRELL
PFC CARL WAYNE HUGHES PFC ERNEST LEE STANFORD
 
AILEY, GEORGIA:
PFC CHARLES LOUIS CHATMON
 
ALAPAHA, GEORGIA:
SMAJ JAMES EMORY JONES
 
ALBANY, GEORGIA:
CPL SAMUEL DAVID BARBRE PFC ROBERT LEE BARNES SP4 RONALD LAMAR CANNON
SP4 DONNIE COLEMAN COL WILLIAM EARL COOPER CWO JAMES BRANNAH CROCKETT
SGT MARVIN ROYCE DAVIS SGT ROBERT LEE DORSEY SFC RUSSELL CARRELL FORDHAM
PFC JOSEPH HUBERT GOINGS Jr CPT JOHN EDWARD GREENE CPL CECIL MORRIS HAIGLER
CPT EVERETT DELOY HERREN PFC JOSEPH EARNEST HIPP SGT DWIGHT BRINSON HOWELL
SP4 JAMES IDLETT PFC WILLIE JACKSON SP4 SIDNEY WADE JARRELL
PVT HARRY JAMES LUMPKIN PFC CHARLES DAVIS MACKEN SP5 TOMMY LEE MARKS
SP4 NORMAN MAXIE SSG BENNIE FRANK MONFORT SP4 LEON LOPEZ MORRIS
CPL RAYFORD NELSON PVT JOE LEE PETERSON PFC OSCAR KILPATRIC PORTER Jr
SGT BENJAMIN GEORGE SPEARS CPT DWIGHT JACKSON THORNTON SSGT GLEN E WALLACE
SSG JAMES C WASHINGTON Jr PFC JAMES BERNARD WILLIAMS Jr SSG GERALD LEE WILSON
SGT CHARLIE K WOODEN
 
ALMA, GEORGIA:
PFC CURTIS MARION SSG NORMAN ALFRED TAYLOR
 
ALPHARETTA, GEORGIA:
PFC JERRY ROBERT COOK SP4 HARRY BERNARD FRANK PFC CLAUDE Mc CAN Jr
SP5 EGBERT ROYCE VAUGHAN CPL HARRY KENNETH VAUGHAN
 
AMBROSE, GEORGIA:
PFC WILLIE SANDFORD TILLMON
 
AMERICUS, GEORGIA:
LCPL R B BRIDGES Jr LCPL GLENN RICHARD Mc CUAIG SP4 HENRY PULLUM Jr
LCPL JOHNNY FRED SCOTT SP4 JAMES STEWART
 
AMSTERDAM, GEORGIA:
PVT RUDOLPH WILSON
 
APPLING, GEORGIA:
PFC NATHAN THOMAS
 
ARAGON, GEORGIA:
SP4 THOMAS FRED DANIELL
 
ARLINGTON, GEORGIA:
SGT BENJAMIN SADBERRY
 
ASHBURN, GEORGIA:
SFC ROY LESTER MEADOWS LCPL JAMES HENRY PRESLEY SSG WILLIAM ROBERT SPEIGHT
SP4 GEORGE T SWYMER PFC CHARLIE C WALKER
 
ATHENS, GEORGIA:
SGT CHARLES B CAREY PFC JOE DAVID CARROLL PFC THOMAS CLARK
PFC MICHAEL ENGLAND SP6 DONALD RANDALL FOWLER SGT DENNIS WAYNE GENTRY
SP4 ROBERT PAUL GIPSON SSG LEROY IRELAND CPT GORDON T KIMBRELL Jr
PFC LEROY MITCHELL PFC EDWARD CLEO SIMS PFC FRED L THOMAS
CAPT JAMES MACK TURNER LCPL JEFF WHITEHEAD
 
ATLANTA, GEORGIA:
PFC RUSSELL BYRD ADAMS CPL GUS ALLEN PVT WILLIE FRANK AMOS
PFC ARTIS WESLEY ANDERSON PFC JESSE JAMES ARTHUR III LCPL HENRY BALLEW Jr
SP4 MICHAEL OWEN BARRETT PFC THOMAS MELVIN BARROW Jr PFC SAMUEL P BEAUFORD
TSGT JAMES HOMER BELFLOWER SSG GUY LESTER BELLEW SGT CHARLIE E BERRY
1LT THOMAS ARTHUR BIDDULPH PFC JOHN WILLIAM BLOUNT PFC HARVEY LEWIS BOWEN Jr
PFC GRADY LEE BREWER PFC BILLY WINFORD BRITT CPL CHARLES HENRY BRITTIAN
WO JAMES ANDERSON BROWN II PFC JAMES THARPE BROWN Jr PFC RICHARD JAMES BURNETT
LCPL RODERICK WESLEY CALHOUN SGT GORDON ALLAN CAMPBELL SP4 LUTHER CHAMBLISS
GYSGT ARTHUR CLARK 1LT LONNIE EDWARD CLEMENTS SP4 RONALD CLEVELAND
SSG HOWARD LEBRON COLBAUGH CPL JOHN THOMAS COLEMAN PFC ALBERT COLLINS
WO GEORGE THOMAS CONDREY III COL RALPH ASBERRY CONE SP4 JOHN WILLIAM COOK Jr
WO ALLAN LAMAR COX A1C JAMES ANTHONY COY PFC THOMAS RICHARD CRAIG Jr
SGT WALTER NORMAN CRAWFORD SP4 CANTRELL MONRO DANIEL III CPT JAMES ROBERT DANIEL
SP4 BILLY CHARLES DAVIS CAPT DANIEL RICHARD DAVIS CPL JAMES DALA DEACON
SFC WALTER KENON DENNIS LCPL RUSSELL MARTIN DOBYNS Jr PFC DAVID PAUL DODSON
SSG JOHN TILLMAN DOZIER II SFC OLIVER DEWITT DUMAS PFC FRANK GEORGE EAVES
CPT SAMUEL HOUSTON EBERHART CWO ARTHUR CRAIG FAIRCLOTH SGT TIMOTHY RAY FAUST
PFC ALAN GREGORY FLOYD 2LT RICHARD HERBERT FOX SSGT KENNETH CLAYTON FRIDDLE
2LT JOHN LUTHER FULLER Jr PFC FRED AUSBUN GADDIS SGT GREGORY RANDALL GAINES
PFC ROBERT EUGENE GARRETT SP4 JAMES WALTER GATES 1LT WILLIAM ELLIS GAY Jr
PFC KENNETH SAMUEL GIBBS SP4 BOBBY RONALD GRIFFIN SSG JOSEPH E GRIFFIS
SP4 RICHARD JAMES GROOMS PO1 PAUL TRUVILLE HALLMAN LCPL JAMES HAMBRICK Jr
SP4 MARK LELAND HAMILTON PVT HERBERT LEE HAMMOND PFC LEWIS ANDREW HARMON
SSG LARRY THOMAS HARRISON SSG RONALD EUGENE HARWELL PFC EARLIE HENRY HICKS Jr
CWO STEPHEN MAYO HISCOCK CPL RICHARD PRESTON HODGES CPL JOSEPH HOLMES
1LT RICHARD ANCIL HOLT PFC THOMAS JAMES HOLTZCLAW III PFC CALVIN LAMAR HOWELL Jr
SFC WASHINGTON HUNTER LT LLOYD PATTERSON HYDE GYSGT JAMES WESLEY JACKSON Jr
CAPT JULIUS PATRICK JAEGER PVT CLIFFORD THOMAS JOHNSON SGT BOYD EUGENE JONES
SGT GEORGE EDWARD JONES Jr PO2 HALCOTT PRIDE JONES Jr CPL JAMES WALTER JONES
CAPT JAMES G KAYS SGT STEPHEN ALLEN KELLY COL BOBBY ALEXANDER KIRBY
SP4 KENNETH LEROY KOSTER SP4 JOHN CURTIS KROEGER CPL ROBERT CANDLER LANGFORD
PFC DAVID STEVEN LASSITER SP4 DOUGLAS HORACE LEACH PFC MELVIN RANDOLPH LEAVELL
SP4 MOSES CALVIN LEE SGT JAMES THOMAS LESTER PO2 CHARLES DAVID LINDBLOOM
CPL KENNETH DAVID LINSE CPL DONNIE HUGH LITTLE PFC MICHAEL JOHN LUSE
MAJ JOSEPH BINGHAM MACK Jr CWO JOHN PERRY MALLOY SGT RONNIE THOMAS MATHIS
SGT GREGORY MADISON Mc COOK PFC THOMAS R Mc DONALD Jr LCPL WINSTON Mc ELRATH Jr
PO3 SAMUEL RUSSELL Mc GEE III SP4 GEORGE S Mc HELLON CPL ARTIS WILBUR MEADOWS Jr
PFC STANLEY TRACY MELVIN PO1 WESLIE DAVID MEWBORN COL WILLIAM DAVID MINER
PVT GARY HENTON MITCHELL CPL JOSEPH MONSON PFC JAMES ROBERT MOORE Jr
SP4 GREGORY SCOTT MORGAN SGT LUTHER MORGAN Jr SSG ROBERT LEE MOSLEY
PFC CHARLES NATHAN MOSS PFC PAUL WILLIAM MURPHY Jr PFC THOMAS STEVEN NASH
SP4 CHARLIE THOMAS NEAL CPL LOWRENZO NEELEY LCPL DAVID NIPPER
PFC STEVEN CRAIG ODOM SGT WALTER THAXTON PANNELL SGT JOHN HOLT PARHAM III
SP4 PERLUM M PARKER Jr MAJ PETER POTTER PITMAN LCPL MICHAEL ANTHONY POWELL
PFC JAMES GARY RANDALL PFC RONNEY DEAN REECE 1LT MERRILL DALE REICH Jr
CPL BENJAMIN HERSCHELL REID SFC THOMAS EARL RICHEY PO3 LARRY RAY RIDDLE
SP4 CHARLES W ROBERTS Jr SSG JAMES CURTISS ROLAND 1LT RICHARD JOSEPH RUDOLPH
SP4 ROBERT GEORGE RUDOLPH CWO ROBERT NED SAULS SSG CHARLES DUAINE SCHOEPFLIN
CPL CLARENCE WALTER SCOTT PO2 STUART JACKSON SCRUGGS Jr MAJ WILLIAM HENRY SEWARD
CPL CHARLIE SIMMONS Jr CPL KENNETH WAYNE SMARR SP4 CHARLES LEE SMITH
1LT DANIEL RAYMOND SPURLIN CPL RONALD HUBERT ST GERMAINE SSG RONALD ALEX STALEY
PFC ALLAN STEGALL Jr CDR CLARENCE WILLIAM STODDARD Jr CPT WILLIAM COLUMBUS STREVEL Jr
PFC RANDY ALBERT STRICKLAND WO LAWRENCE MILTON STUCK CPL EDDIE LEE SULLIVAN
SGT LOUIS SUTERA Jr CPL RICHARD FURLONG SUTTER SP4 JOHNNY DELBERT SWANN
SP4 JOHN ARTHUR SWORDS 1LT DEANE ARTHUR TAYLOR Jr WO JAMES ALTON TAYLOR
LCPL ROBERT ALLEN TAYLOR LCPL JOHNNY ROBERT THAXTON Jr LCPL ALLISON LEWIS THOMAS
LCPL WILLIAM HAYWARD TOOMBS SGT PRESTON TRIBBLE Jr SP4 RODRICK TROUP
PFC OLLIE TUCKER LCPL MILAN ELLIOT TURNER SP4 STANLEY TURNER
LCPL FREDDIE USHER LCPL ROBERT LEE VICKERS SP4 JERRY LEON WAGES
PFC BRUCE LAMAR WATKINS CDR JOHN HERBERT WEAVER CPL ALBERT DEWELL WHITE
SGT CLARENCE ALBERT WHITEHEAD PFC GERALD MARK WILLIAMS PFC MILLIGAN RUDOLPH WILLIAMS
PFC RAY WILLIAMS CPL WILLIAM OVERTON WINSTON MAJ JAMES CARL WISE Jr
SP4 LEVERETT E YARBROUGH SP4 GARY WILSON YORK
 
ATTAPULGUS, GEORGIA:
2LT JOSEPH TAYLOR LASLIE Jr
 
AUGUSTA, GEORGIA:
1LT WILLIAM CURRY AHOUSE PFC JAMES STEPHEN BENNETT 1LT WILLIAM EDWARD BONNER
PFC THOMAS BROOKS Jr SFC JOE DAVID BROWN LCPL JAMES MILLER CHRISTIE
SFC FRANK ALLOYSIUS CONDON PFC ROGER DORSEY SFC ALVIN WINSLOW FLOYD
CPL TOMMIE GARRETT LCPL RICHARD DEAN GOEN MAJ CALVIN THOMAS GORE
SSG STEVE ALDMAN HARDING SP5 THEODORE W HIGH IV PFC GERALD WAYNE INGLETT
SP4 WILLIE BREWSTER JACOBS 1SG LOUIS EMIL JANCA CPT MILO PRESTON JOHNSON
CPL WILLIAM CLAYTON JOHNSON Jr SFC LEON EMMANUEL KISER SFC JOHNNY HANS LEBOFF
PFC WILLIAM JEFFERSON LINDSEY SSG ORLAND THOMAS LLOYD CPL HERMAN Mc KINNIE
SSG CHARLES RUSSELL MILLER SP5 ROY WALDO MILLER Jr 2LT PHILLIP JACOB MOOG
SFC JOSEPH BRITTON ODUM SFC EARL TIMOTHY PELHAM Jr SGT GEORGE ROBERT PFLASTERER
PFC PHILLIP MALCOLM PIERCE Jr SGT JOHNNIE GENE REID PFC ROBERT RICHARDSON
PVT PAUL ROSS SAVACOOL Jr PFC GEORGE THOMAS SCARBOROUGH SFC WILLIAM D SIZEMORE
PFC JESSE E SMITH SP4 WILLIAM FORSYTH SPERRY PSGT PAUL EUGENE SWIM
SP4 ROBERT WILLIE TANKSLEY LCPL WILLIAM LA MARR TANNER LCPL EDWARD SCOTT THURMOND
1LT HOWARD D ULMER Jr CPT FRANK NEAL VAVRIN SGT NATHANIEL WADE
SFC NEELY CLARENCE WALKER SFC JOHN OWEN WARREN PFC JAMES LEMAR WHITFIELD
SSG CAL WILLIS WILLIAMS
 
AUSTELL, GEORGIA:
SGT RANDY HOFFMAN BROCK PFC JIMMY RAY CROOK CPL EDWARD A MOLDAVAN
CPL RAYMOND MURPHY MORRIS SP4 DAVID DONALD REID PFC STANLEY EUGENE UR
 
BACONTON, GEORGIA:
PFC BENJAMIN WAYNE DUNCAN SSG HENRY LINCOLN WATTS Sr
 
BAINBRIDGE, GEORGIA:
SP5 ELLIS LOVINE FAIRCLOTH PFC STEPHEN LLOYD HALSTEAD SGT ISAAC HARRIS
SSG ANTHONY LEROY JENKINS SP4 CLYDE RANDOLPH PERRY Jr
 
BARNESVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 SAMMY BUFFINGTON SGT MILTON JACKSON BUSH SGT ARTHUR BLAKE CREWS
LCPL CARLTON HARVEY HOOD PFC EDDIE MORRIS MANN
 
BARNEY, GEORGIA:
PFC CHARLES R ASHLEY Jr
 
BARTOW, GEORGIA:
SGT DONALD LAMAR SMITH
 
BAXLEY, GEORGIA:
SSG HARLEY DANIEL BECKWORTH SP4 NEWELL FERRELL LEIGH Jr CPL MALVIN LOWE NASWORTHY Jr
1LT KENNETH ROGER RUSHING LCPL IRA WINARD WILLIAMS
 
BENNING PARK, GEORGIA:
SSG ESTEBAN COLON-MOTAS
 
BLACKSHEAR, GEORGIA:
SP4 DAVID BRANTLEY ALTMAN WO JAMES DONALD GRIFFIN 1SG CLYDE BENJAMIN TATNALL
 
BLAIRSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 ROGER RAY BROWN SGT HERBERT CARSON DAVIS
 
BLAKELY, GEORGIA:
SGT FLOYD LEHMAN AMOS SSG ALLEN BRACKINS
 
BLOOMINGDALE, GEORGIA:
SGT RONALD HARRY PAYNE
 
BLUE RIDGE, GEORGIA:
SP4 JEWELL ROBERT GREEN
 
BOGART, GEORGIA:
SP4 WILLIAM T PITTMAN
 
BOSTON, GEORGIA:
SP4 FLOYD LEE BRADSHAW III SSG LIVINGSTON GLENN PFC WILLIAM Mc CASKILL
PFC MORRIS CALVIN PICKETT SSG HERBERT SMITH Jr
 
BOWDEN, GEORGIA:
MSG CHARLES D MAXWELL
 
BOWDON, GEORGIA:
CMSGT JAMES ARTHUR PRESTON
 
BOWERSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SGT BOBBY JAMES
 
BOWMAN, GEORGIA:
PFC ROBERT EDWIN ECHOLS
 
BREMEN, GEORGIA:
PFC CHARLIE DOMINICK Jr LCPL MARK EVERETT JAMES CPL FOREST DENVER JOHNSON Jr
PFC JAMES WILLIAM WINKLES
 
BROOKHAVEN, GEORGIA:
MSG CLARENCE EDMOND EVERETT
 
BROOKS, GEORGIA:
SMSGT GARY PATE
 
BROOKS COUNTY, GEORGIA:
SGT ROBERT GLENN WARREN
 
BRUNSWICK, GEORGIA:
PVT ATWELL ASBELL ARMSTRONG SP4 DAVID WATSON BRANTLEY PFC ARTHUR MITCHELL DOWNS
PFC OSCAR THOMAS FRANCIS PFC WILLIAM TYLER HANCOCK SP4 RAYMOND KERMIT HONAKER Jr
LCPL LARRY EUGENE LAWRENCE SFC WILLIAM CLAYTON Mc DOWELL MAJ HERBERT MILLER
LCPL JAMES ROBERT RHODES SP4 MACK DONALD SHARPE PFC RUSSELL LAMAR SMITH
PFC WILLIS LEROY WOOD
 
BUCHANAN, GEORGIA:
SP5 HUGH LARRY HURSTON
 
BUENA VISTA, GEORGIA:
SP4 ODIE C Mc MURRAY SSG LESTER RUSHIN
 
BUFORD, GEORGIA:
CPL JERRY EDWIN JARRARD PFC RICHARD ANTHONY PARKER 1LT JOHN ANDREW TODD
CPL DONALD ROY WOOD
 
BUTLER, GEORGIA:
SP4 HORACE ANDREWS CPL WILLIAM JOHNNY CARPENTER SFC CLIFTON WALKER
 
BYROMVILLE, GEORGIA:
MAJ WILLIAM CARROLL ELROD Jr CPL WILLIE JAMES Mc KENZIE
 
CAIRO, GEORGIA:
CPL EDWARD WRAY KINES PO1 ROBERT RUSSELL ROGERS
 
CALHOUN, GEORGIA:
CPL CHARLES DUANE BENNETT SFC JAMES GRADY CONLEY SP4 BILLY LAMAR GODFREY
PFC LONNIE HUGHLEN HARRISON SP4 MICHAEL ELI KING PO1 LARRY JOHN YOUNG
 
CAMILLA, GEORGIA:
HN JOHN WILSON RIVERS LCPL WILLIE CLYDE ROBINSON Jr
 
CANON, GEORGIA:
PFC GALEN MINOR SMITH
 
CANTON, GEORGIA:
PFC CHARLES GEORGE BOLING
 
CARNESVILLE, GEORGIA:
PO2 GENE LAMAR WARE
 
CARROLLTON, GEORGIA:
CPL LARRY GRAVES CPL SAMUEL REESE JAMES II CPT JOHN SPURGEON SPREWELL
SP4 LARRY LESTER WOOD
 
CARROLTON, GEORGIA:
SP4 JIMMIE ELLIS TAYLOR
 
CARTERSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SGT STANLEY THOMAS BRADLEY CAPT LORENZA CONNER PFC JERRY WAYNE GENTRY
SSG BOBBY JOE JONES SP5 RICHARD JAMES PICKARD PFC RONALD RICHARDS
SP4 BILLY DEAN WEHUNT SGT GEORGE ANTHONY WILSON
 
CATAULA, GEORGIA:
SGT KENNETH EUGENE BURCH SP4 RANDOLPH EDWIN GRAVES
 
CECIL, GEORGIA:
PFC ELIGAH LAMAR DAVIS
 
CEDARTOWN, GEORGIA:
CPL DON LARRY ATKINS PFC FRANKLIN CLOVIS PSGT JULIAN WAYNE COUCH
SGT RAY Mc KIBBEN SFC EDWARD LEROY ROGERS PFC BRUCE SHERFIELD Jr
SGT LANNY LAMAR WESSON SSG WILBURN EDWARD WESTER SP4 RAY HOUSTON WOODS
 
CHAMBLEE, GEORGIA:
PVT LARRY JAMES ANDERSON SGT JAMES ALTON COWAN Jr 1LT BILLY GENE CREECH
SGT RONALD FRANK GREEN MAJ DONALD LEE HARRISON LCPL STEVEN LEWIS HESTER
PFC WOLFRAM JOACHIM KRETSCHMANN SFC MORRIS A MALLARD Jr LCPL THOMAS VINCENT MAYBURY
CPL MAJOR BOONE MORGAN Jr 2LT STEVEN ALLAN OLSON SP4 CHARLES HOWARD RAMPLEY
SGT LARRY RICHARD TODD SSG HOWARD EUGENE WILLIAMS Jr
 
CHATSWORTH, GEORGIA:
PFC RAYMOND BEAM PFC ALLEN JAMES CAGLE
 
CHERRYLOG, GEORGIA:
PFC DAVID MACK HERENDON
 
CHICKAMAUGA, GEORGIA:
SFC BILLY RAY HEAD PFC SAMUEL STEPHEN LANCE CPL WILLIAM LEE TERRELL
CPL THOMAS ARTHUR WATSON PVT JAMES JOSEPH WILEY
 
CHULA, GEORGIA:
SGT GEORGE THOMAS SPILLERS LCPL JOSEPH RAY WYNN Jr
 
CLARKESVILLE, GEORGIA:
CPL LARRY PAUL JONES SP4 MILLARD LAMAR PALMER SP4 ROBERT LYNN SHOOK
CPL CHARLES WAYNE SIMS
 
CLARKSTON, GEORGIA:
PFC GEORGE MILTON JOHNSON SGT RANDALL FILLMORE SWANCEY
 
CLAXTON, GEORGIA:
CPL CHARLES EDWARD FORD SP4 JOE CLARENCE SMITH
 
CLAYTON, GEORGIA:
SGT CLAUDE VERNOR GILES
 
CLERMONT, GEORGIA:
LCPL ZACK TAYLOR ADDINGTON
 
CLIMAX, GEORGIA:
SSG BILLY KNIGHT
 
CLYO, GEORGIA:
PFC FRANKIE YOUNG Jr
 
COCHRAN, GEORGIA:
PFC JACKIE DENNIS BASS CPL DWIGHT ERVYN BOZEMAN CAPT JOHN PATRICK ELLIS
 
COLLEGE PARK, GEORGIA:
MAJ JOSEPH ADRIAN BISHOP SP4 JOHNNY RAY BRYSON WO ROBERT K EVEREST III
1LT WALTER MURRAH GIBSON PFC THOMAS GRAHAM Jr SP4 MELVIN LIPSCOMB
WO JOHNNY FRANKLIN LONG CPL MARVIN LACY MAYO PO1 DAN BAKER NORTON
CPL ROBERT JERRY PADGETT LCPL ROCKE DARRELL RAMSEY SP4 KENNETH DOUGLAS SMITH
1LT THOMAS TRAMMEL STAPLES II LCPL JERRY GORDON WALLER CPL PHILIP WARREN WEAVER
 
COLQUITT, GEORGIA:
CPT PHIL TABB PO1 MELVIN CARL THOMPSON
 
COLUMBIA, GEORGIA:
SGT WALLACE HYMAN
 
COLUMBUS, GEORGIA:
SSG NEIL ADAMS Jr WO JOHN ERNEST ANDERSON PFC RONALD CARLIS ANDERSON
SSG SOLOMAN DAVID ARLINE Jr WO PHILLIP FRED ARNOLD PFC WILLIAM CALVIN AVERY
SSG JESSIE LEE BARLOW PVT BERNARD BARNES SSG GERNOT BENDER
SSG WILLIAM EDWIN BERNARD SP4 JAMES CURTIS BLOUNT SFC ROBERT MADISON BOLES
SP4 FRANK BOYNTON PO3 WILLIE LEWIS BROOKS PFC CURTIS LEE BROWN
PSGT DOUGLAS BROWN CAPT FRANKLIN DELANO BYNUM SGT ALLEN HAYES CALDWELL
2LT PATRICK PALMER CALHOUN LCPL JOHN GRANVILLE CALL 1LT WELBORN A CALLAHAN Jr
SP4 GEORGE ALLEN CAMPBELL 2LT JON MICHAEL CAPPAERT SFC HAROLD E CARTER
MSG BILLY EARL CLARK PFC MILAM EDWARD CLOUD CPL CHARLES COOK
SSG WILLIAM JAMES COUSAR SGT EDWARD DAVID CROW SGT JAMES LEROY DAVIS
SSG WILLIAM DEWITT DAVIS SSGT JACK DEMPSEY DEESE PFC ARTHUR JAMES EARLES
PVT DAVID DEAN EUKEL CWO WILLIAM EDWARD THOMAS FLOWERS 1LT PAUL JAMES FRANCIS
MSG RUBE ALFRED FREEMAN SP4 RALPH DONALD GODFROY PFC DONALD ALBIE GREEN
SMAJ THOMAS HENRY GREEN SSG BILLY MONROE GROSS PFC ARVEL HUGH HALL
SFC DAVID BARTOW HAYES SGT DAVID CLEVELAND HOGAN SSG DANIEL HOLCOMB
PFC NATHAN HOLMES PFC JACK ENGLISH HOLT SSG JIMMIE HOWARD
PFC CALVIN OTIS JACKSON SFC NELSON JEFFERSON Jr PFC DAVID LEE JOHNSON
SP4 DONALD RAY JOHNSTON CPL STERLING MC KENLEY JONES Jr PFC JOEL RAY KELLY
CWO HOMER PHILLIP KENDRICK SP4 JOHNNY KING WO GERALD LEOPOLD LATINI
SGT TED T LOCKLAR SP5 DOUGLAS HUGH LOTT Jr SSG WILLIAM HAROLD MARTIN
PFC MICHAEL JAY MASSEY PVT EMMITT MAYS Jr SSG JAMES LEE Mc CADEN
PFC ROBERT ANDREW Mc GILL PVT JOHNNY RAY Mc KENZIE PFC RALPH WERNER Mc LENDON
SSG CLIFFORD DEAN MELTON SGT PALMER BEACH MILES SP4 WILLIE ROY MOBLEY
CPL JAMES JACKSON MOTES PFC PATRICK MICHAEL NEVILLE CPL ROGER WAYNE OVERSTREET
SGT HENRY PASLEY SSG JIMMIE LEE PATRICK SFC WAYNE O'NEAL PATTERSON
1LT JOHN RICHARD PENMAN PFC EARNEST PERRY PFC RICHARD BRUCE PHILLIPS
SP4 EDDIE LEE POUGH SGT CHARLES THOMAS POWELL SSG WILLIAM POWELL
1LT FRED OMAR PRATT PFC RODNEY TERRANCE PRATT 1SG CHARLES RICHARD PUTNAM
SGT DURWARD FRANK RAY CPT RUSSELL EDWARD REINEL SFC JAIME RESTREPO
PFC WILLIAM ALLEN ROSS PFC JESSIE EDWIN SHANNON MAJ JAMES CHARLES SHERIFF Jr
1LT JOHN WILLIAM SIMPSON Jr SSG BILLY EUGENE SMITH 1LT DONALD EUGENE SMITH
SSG FORREST LLOYD SMITH CWO JOHN RAYMOND SMITH PFC ROBERT JOSEPH SMITH
SFC LOUIS SOLIVAN CPT JERRY LEE TAYLOR SFC ROBERT LAVERNE TAYLOR
SSG JOHNNIE MERRITT TENON SSG JOHN HENRY TIGNER SFC FRANCISCO LOUIS VALLE
SFC DAVID WALDEN WO JARED BRUCE WALDING 1SG HARDEN BERT WALKER
WO FREDRICK STEPHEN WALTERS CPL CLINTON JAMES WEAVER 1LT ROBERT MITCHELL WEBB Jr
PFC PHILIP BRUCE WENRICK PFC HAROLD LEE WHITE SSG HOWARD WILLIAMS
SGT MOSES WILLIAMS SP4 DAVID COLLIER WILLS Jr SP4 DEWITT JOSEPH WOLF
SFC CHARLES WOOD CPL JAMES WRIGHT PVT JAMES LAMAR YARBROUGH
 
COMER, GEORGIA:
PFC JAMES MICHAEL BURROUGHS CPT JOHN MELVIN WHEELER
 
COMMERCE, GEORGIA:
PO3 JACK MORRIS CARLAN SSG JAMES THOMAS HEMBREE Jr SGT GUY LYNN STOKES Jr
 
CONLEY, GEORGIA:
SGT DAVID CARROLL Mc CRANIE
 
CONYERS, GEORGIA:
PFC DONALD WAYNE GARRETT SGT ROBERT WAYNE HAMLIN LCPL DANNY DEAN Mc GEE
PFC THOMAS RONNIE RANGE Jr SP4 JAMES EARL SKIPPER
 
COOLIDGE, GEORGIA:
TSGT WARREN CEPHUS DELANEY PFC THOMAS LAMAR FOY PFC GARLAND ALEX GRIFFIN Jr
PFC JOHN DAVID HARPER Jr PVT ROBERT LEONARD SANGSTER
 
CORDELE, GEORGIA:
SP4 DAVID MICHAEL BECK PFC MARVIN DOWDELL SSG JOHNNIE WILLIAM FAIRCLOTH
PO1 CHARLES EDWARD GREENE SSG BOBBY VERNON HAYSLIP SP5 RUBIN MATHIS II
SGT VERNON MEANS CPL ERNEST MICHAEL STAINES LCPL WILLIE B WALKER Jr
 
CORNELIA, GEORGIA:
SGT PHILLIP RANDALL DUFF PFC WESLEY ROBERT SEXTON CAPT HILLIARD ALMOND WILBANKS
 
COVINGTON, GEORGIA:
SP5 JAMES TERRELL COFER PFC JERRY JOHNSON SP4 DANNY JOE RICHARDSON
1SG EARL THOMAS SHAFFER Sr
 
CUMMING, GEORGIA:
SFC BILLY CHARLES SGT CHARLIE TIDWELL GAZAWAY SGT LAMAR HUBBARD
 
CUSSETA, GEORGIA:
WO DOUGLAS WOODROW COLLINS PFC EDWARD Mc GRUDER
 
CUTHBERT, GEORGIA:
SP4 WILLIE A COOPER
 
DAHLONEGA, GEORGIA:
SP5 BOBBY JENE FIELDS SSG HOUSTON GRANT Jr PFC TOMMY HERMAN SWAIN
 
DAISY, GEORGIA:
CPT WILLIAM D SANDS III
 
DALLAS, GEORGIA:
CPL ANTHONY LORIN CAMP PFC JOHNNY THOMAS FULLER SSG HOLLIS RAY HALE
WO CLIFFORD PAUL Mc CRARY
 
DALTON, GEORGIA:
CPL DONALD BARRETT LCPL CHARLES EVAN BEAVERS SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM CLINE
SP4 GARY ROBERT CRUSE LCPL WILLIAM LAMAR DWIGHT CPL KENNETH IAN FINKEL
1LT LAWRENCE BUFORD FLOWERS SGT HAROLD ALFRED GREEN CPT LARRON DAVID MURPHY
SGT MICHAEL CLAY NATIONS SP4 KENNETH WAYNE OGLES LCPL DONALD FREDRICK PARKER
PFC JERRY LYNN POE SGT KENNETH JERRY WILLIAMS
 
DAMASCUS, GEORGIA:
PFC LYNWOOD KEETON THORNTON
 
DANVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 JOHNNY B NESBITT SGT EMMETT FELTON POPE Jr PFC JAMES EDWARD RICKERSON
 
DARIEN, GEORGIA:
SP4 CARLTON AMERSON 1LT ROBERT IRA RABB
 
DAWSON, GEORGIA:
SFC OLIVER ANDERSON PFC BENNIE FRANK HUMPHRIES PFC LEROY SHANNON Jr
PFC THOMAS WESTON Jr
 
DEARING, GEORGIA:
SSG JOHN BEN GAY
 
DECATUR, GEORGIA:
PFC LARRY MICHAEL ALLEN SGT EDGAR LEE BISHOP PFC WILLIAM EDWARD BRICKER
PFC TED DENNIS BRITT MAJ DONALD RAY BROOKS SP4 RICHARD FLOYD BURNHAM Jr
SSG ALLAN BROOKS CALLAWAY SP4 JOHN WAYNE CAMP MAJ JOHN LEONARD CARROLL
SP4 JOSEPH M CHAMPION WO STEPHEN C CHASIN SGT WILLIAM LOUIS CLINE
WO RALPH OLEN DAUGHERTY Jr LCDR HARRY SANFORD EDWARDS Jr LCPL DAVID LAMAR ELROD
1LT CHARLES RICHARD GUTTILLA CAPT GEORGE BERNHARD HERTLEIN III SGT AUBREY LAURENCE HEWITT
SP4 JEFFREY DAVID HOUNSHELL CPL EDWARD EARL KING SGT PERRY CASTELLION KITCHENS
PVT ROY HAMILTON LEACH LCDR DAVID EDWARD Mc RAE PFC HERBERT LEONARD MEGAR Jr
SP4 THOMAS PATRICK O'DEA SGT JAMES HAMILTON RODGERS WO JOHN MARSHALL RUCKER
1LT CHARLES W SHARMAN III PVT WILLIAM CLAYTON SHUMATE LCPL FRANK RUDOLPH SIMMONS
SP4 JESSE W SINGLETON Jr SP4 VIRGIL STANLEY Jr PFC MICHAEL BARRY TURNER
PFC EARL WELDON WATKINS Jr
 
DEMOREST, GEORGIA:
SGT JERRY EUGENE ROGERS
 
DILLARD, GEORGIA:
SP4 DENNIS STEWART CABE PFC BOYD JAMES YOUNGBLOOD
 
DIXIE, GEORGIA:
SGT RUSSELL LEE JOHNSON
 
DOERUN, GEORGIA:
AN RICHARD ANTHONY HATCHER
 
DONALSONVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 RUFUS RAY CROOM CPL TERRY DOUGLAS WILLIAMS SN MILTON JERRY WORRELL
PFC HARVEY EUGENE WYNN
 
DORAVILLE, GEORGIA:
CAPT DAVID EUGENE BENSON PFC GEORGE MAGEE LAMBERTON II 1LT HOWARD DAVID PAYNE III
PFC CAREY WAYNE SMITH SP4 RAYMOND L STANSBURY II
 
DOUGLAS, GEORGIA:
PO1 HERBERT EUGENE BELCHER 1LT LEON G HOLTON PFC DE WAYNE KING
SFC NATHAN BEDFORD SIMMONS
 
DOUGLASVILLE, GEORGIA:
1LT ROBERT GERALD HUNTER PFC BRIAN EDWARD JAY PFC MELVIN JOHNSON
1LT ROBERT PAUL TIDWELL 1LT DAVID BEAVERS WOOD
 
DUBLIN, GEORGIA:
PFC GEORGE WAYNE BAKER SP4 JAMES ENNIS COOPER SP4 EDWARD BYRON LINDSEY
SFC JAMES ARTHUR STARLEY LTC WILLIAM CLYDE STINSON Jr
 
DUDLEY, GEORGIA:
CPL DAVID LEE COPELAND
 
DULUTH, GEORGIA:
SSG RUFUS PERRY FALKNER Jr
 
EAST ELLIJAY, GEORGIA:
PFC CLARANCE W ROGERS Jr
 
EAST POINT, GEORGIA:
MAJ PASCHAL GLENN BOGGS PO3 ROBERT LEWIS BROWN PFC JOHN DUFF GAYMAN
SGT LLOYD HAROLD GRIMES II CAPT JAMES DEAN HOAG 1LT GARY C JONES
AN RALPH EDWARD MANNING SGT CHARLES D Mc CARLEY Jr CPL JAMES EUGENE MILLIRONS
WO LAWRENCE MICHAEL MOORE PFC WILBUR DEAN RAINWATER SP4 LONNIE BARRY ROBERTS
PVT LEWIS LEONARD SLOAN SSG BOBBY HORACE SORRELLS SSG TONY ROBERT WARD
1LT CHARLES REMBERT WYATT
 
EASTANOLLEE, GEORGIA:
PFC MARSHALL HOWARD ISBELL
 
EASTMAN, GEORGIA:
SFC LEM CLARK SFC ULYSSES CORNELIUS COOPER SP4 JERRY LEE FORDHAM
MSG JOSEPH MELVIN JONES PFC DONALD WILLIAMS
 
EATONTON, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHNNIE LEE BOSWELL SP4 ROBERT WOODSON REID SP4 JOHN THOMAS WALLS
 
ELBERTON, GEORGIA:
PFC DANIEL RAYMOND BOWMAN PFC CLARK EDWARD CLEVELAND PFC ALLEN WINFRED JONES
SSG JAMES EUGENE JOSLYN CPL JOHNNY CLEVELAND SIMPSON LCPL CHARLES HERBERT SMITH
 
ELLENWOOD, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHNSON MINNITEE Jr
 
ELLIJAY, GEORGIA:
PFC WILLIAM C BURGESS Jr SGT LARRY FRANKLIN DAVIS PFC JAMES LOGAN MORRIS
PFC JIMMIE LEE PLUMLEY
 
EPWORTH, GEORGIA:
SP4 DONALD WAYNE QUEEN
 
FAIRBURN, GEORGIA:
SP4 WILLIAM FRANKLIN JOINER PFC ROGER DARRIEL THOMPSON SP4 CHARLIE LARRY WILDER
LCPL JAMES THOMAS WILLIAMS
 
FARGO, GEORGIA:
PFC DON MANAC
 
FAYETTEVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC TOM EDWIN BOREN SP4 JOSEPH LAMAR HYATT SP5 OTIS RAYMOND SIMPSON
 
FITZGERALD, GEORGIA:
CPL WILLIAM PRESCOTT ARTHUR SP4 GEORGE ROGERS BENNETT SP4 WAYNE LEE EVITT
SP4 JAMES LARRY HARRIS PFC TOMMY JOHNSON LCPL ROBERT LEE SPIRES
 
FLOWERY BRANCH, GEORGIA:
PFC BOBBY GENE WELLS
 
FOLKSTON, GEORGIA:
PFC GEORGE EDWARD BRYANT PFC JAMES ARTHUR COOPER SGT LEONARD EARL PEACOCK
 
FOREST PARK, GEORGIA:
SP4 DANIEL LEE BROCK PFC STEPHEN MANTON CAMPBELL SP4 DANIEL LEE CHAMBLEE
LCPL RAY WESLEY HESTERLEE CPL ROBERT MILTON JOHNSON PFC WAYNE HOUSTON Mc KINLEY
1LT RAYMOND ALAN POWELL PFC CARL WAYNE PRITCHETT WO WILLIAM THOMAS WALLACE Jr
 
FORSYTH, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHN WARREN MARTIN CPT CHARLES ROSS WILLIAMS
 
FORT BENNING, GEORGIA:
SP5 ROLAND NATHANIEL BARNABY CPL DONALD WILLIAM BROWN CPT LEONARD THOMAS HIGDON
CPT FRED ORR JACKSON Jr 1LT MILES HENRY NELSON CPL DAVID ARTHUR PURSER
SGT JAMES LANE TALLEY MAJ FRANKLIN LEE WEISNER CPL ROBERT HELM WOOD
 
FORT GAINES, GEORGIA:
LCPL ROBERT JAMES PIERCE
 
FORT OGLETHORPE, GEORGIA:
CPL JOHN EMORY NORTON
 
FORT VALLEY, GEORGIA:
SP4 JOHN HAROLD BARRETT SSG PAUL LAWRENCE FITZGERALD Jr COL MORRIS LAROSCO Mc DANIEL Jr
SGT JOHNNY CALVIN PRESTON SP4 CLIFFORD TABOR Jr
 
FORTSON, GEORGIA:
SGT GERALD LEE Mc DOWELL
 
GABBETTVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 DORSEY LEE TATUM
 
GAINESVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 RONALD CLEVELAND CLARK SGT WILLARD WINSTON CROY SP4 ANTHONY EDWIN ELLIOTT
SGT FORREST GOUDELOCK SGT LARRY BRYSON HULSEY SGT NICKLOS BYRON JANES
PFC WILBUR FLORENCE MATTOX CPL JACKIE RAY Mc KENZIE SGT JAMES ALBERT MICHAEL
PFC JOHNNY BILL ROBERTSON Jr SP4 CLAUDE TILLMAN ROPER CAPT LUFKIN SCOTT SHARP
SSG CARL LEE THORNTON SP4 GEORGE LAMAR YOUNG
 
GARDEN CITY, GEORGIA:
LCPL JAMES RANDALL WELLS
 
GAY, GEORGIA:
CPL TONY LEE O'NEAL SP4 DONALD JEROME RICE
 
GENEVA, GEORGIA:
1LT DAVID MARSHALL ANTHONY
 
GIBSON, GEORGIA:
PFC LARRY NESBIT LAMB
 
GLENNVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC SAMUEL BERNARD HUDSON
 
GLENWOOD, GEORGIA:
PFC ROGER LEE BONNER Jr SFC DAWSON CLEMENTS LCPL MELVIN POOLE
 
GORDON, GEORGIA:
SGT FREEMON EVANS SP4 ROBERT LEE PORTER
 
GRANTVILLE, GEORGIA:
SGT GRADY LEE ELDER SGT BOBBY FREEMAN PFC ARTHUR HINES
LCPL LARRY GUNNELL PINSON
 
GRAY, GEORGIA:
PFC HERBERT HOOVER GRAY PFC ROBERT WILEY JENKINS
 
GREENSBORO, GEORGIA:
CPL MICHAEL EUGENE EVANS
 
GRIFFIN, GEORGIA:
PVT GARY ANDERSON PFC JAMES TERRY COGGINS PFC WILLIE GENE GADDY
PFC CHARLES WAYNE HALL CPL JAMES EDWARD HARMON SGT JOHN KENNETH HELTON
CPL WARREN EUGENE KENERLY PFC MONTE CLIFFORD KINASZ CPL DAVID MURPHY
SGT MINOR WESLEY PATTILLO 1LT JAMES ROBERT REESE
 
GROVETOWN, GEORGIA:
CPL JOSEPH DANIEL GOODALE Jr SSG FRED W MITCHELL Jr
 
GUYTON, GEORGIA:
PFC JAMES HOWARD BUSH Jr SGT CHARLES JAMES EVANS PFC JAMES ARTHUR LANIER
CPL ROOSEVELT WALLACE 1LT DAVID WARREN WINDSOR Jr
 
HAHIRA, GEORGIA:
CPL JOHN ETHRIDGE Mc DONALD
 
HAMPTON, GEORGIA:
PO1 WAYNE LAWRENCE ADKINS 1LT JOE THOMAS CONKLE
 
HAPEVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP5 ERIC EUGENE GITTENS SSG ROBERT SMITH GRIFFITH CPT KENNETH RONALD HUNTER
SP4 WILLIAM D ROBBINS CPL CHARLES EUGENE SMITH LCPL HAROLD LEE WALTON
 
HARLEM, GEORGIA:
PFC JAMES LEE DAVIS PFC ROGERS PULLINS Jr
 
HARTSFIELD, GEORGIA:
SP4 LARRY DAVID CARROLL
 
HARTWELL, GEORGIA:
MAJ RALPH DURWARD CORDELL
 
HAWKINSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 HARVEY BLACK LCPL TERRY KENT JACKSON PFC TERRY LYNN YAWN
 
HAZELHURST, GEORGIA:
SFC LONNIE VESTER MERCHANT
 
HAZLEHURST, GEORGIA:
PFC GEORGE EDWARD HATTEN SSG JESSE HOWARD HUGHES SGT JIMMY HENRY MERCER
SSG ROBERT WILBER TOLER Jr
 
HIAWASSEE, GEORGIA:
SGT ERNEST WILLIAM GARRETT SP4 CLYDE OWENBY
 
HIRAM, GEORGIA:
FN NEDWARD CLYDE ESTES Jr
 
HOBOKEN, GEORGIA:
SGT ROGER JAMES ROWELL
 
HOGANSVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC THOMAS STEWART CAMERON CPL ROBERT LEE COUSIN CPL MARTIN DAVID HESTER
1LT RONALD LARRY SMITH
 
HOMERVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP5 JACKIE MARCELL MORGAN
 
HULL, GEORGIA:
SGT ARTHUR EDWARD SCOTT
 
IRON CITY, GEORGIA:
PFC ROLAND MICHAEL BOWEN CPL PAUL RAYMOND EVANS
 
IRWINVILLE, GEORGIA:
1LT CLYDE VERNON MOORE
 
JACKSON, GEORGIA:
SSG PHILIP GERALD TURNER
 
JAKIN, GEORGIA:
SSG ROOSEVELT WILLIAMS
 
JEFFERSON, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHN GAYLEALON DAVIS SGT MITCHEL ANTHONY DOWDY
 
JEFFERSONVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 BILLY CHAPMAN CPL LEON WILSON
 
JESUP, GEORGIA:
SP4 JAMES LEE ELLIS Jr CPL IVEY JACKSON HAYES PFC ROGER EDWIN MATHIS
CPL JAMES RICHARD THOMAS PFC RALPH TRAYLOR WOODALL Jr LCPL WILLARD PAUL WOODS
 
JONESBORO, GEORGIA:
CDR FRANK EUGENE FULLERTON WO BENJAMIN WAYNE HAIRE
 
JUNO, GEORGIA:
CAPT BENNY THOMAS STOWERS
 
KENNESAW, GEORGIA:
PVT TIMOTHY JOHN O'KEEFE PO1 HOWARD WARREN STEWART
 
KENSINGTON, GEORGIA:
SP4 CHARLES LARRY GUTHRIE PFC ROLAND EDWARD RUSH
 
KEYSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SGT EDDIE JAMES SCOTT
 
KINGSLAND, GEORGIA:
SFC RAYFORD HENRY KING PFC LESTER GARNELL YARBROUGH
 
KINGSTON, GEORGIA:
CPL JAMES ALBERT BROCK PFC THOMAS PHILLIP DAWSON
 
LA FAYETTE, GEORGIA:
SP4 EDWARD LAMAR SIMMONS SGT JAMES CONLEY STONER PFC RICHARD EUGENE TUCKER
CPL DENNIS RAY WALLIN
 
LA GRANGE, GEORGIA:
SGT TOMMY LEE BARNES MAJ THOMAS ALLEN DUCKETT PFC ALTON LEON ELLISON
PFC GRADY KEITH EMBREY SSG CHARLIE WILL FARMER Jr SP4 MARVIN HARRIS
SP4 EARNEST HEARD Jr SP4 LAWRENCE DAVID KESLER SGT BENNIE LOUIS MARTIN
SGT HOLLIS RONNEY NORRID SGT JAMES EDWARD PRESSLEY CPL HERMAN DAVID ROBINSON
PFC JOHNNY STEVE ROTTON LCPL LEONARD HOWARD SMITH SP4 RANDALL RAY WHITE
PFC THOMAS MITCHELL WHITE SSG ALTON DARNELL WOODRUFF
 
LAFAYETTE, GEORGIA:
SGT EDDIE HERMAN HOLLAND
 
LAKELAND, GEORGIA:
SGT JOHN MICHAEL CLARK PFC WILLIE LEE HENRY SGT ULMER JOE WATSON
 
LAVONIA, GEORGIA:
SFC JOE MAC BROWN CPL SAMMY HOWARD WHITWORTH
 
LAWRENCEVILLE, GEORGIA:
CPL DONNY JOE BRASWELL SP4 JOHN RANDOLPH COOPER Jr WO FRANCIS Mc DOWALL Jr
 
LEARY, GEORGIA:
CPL CLARENCE JACKSON SSG BURNELL SIMMONS
 
LENOX, GEORGIA:
PVT MANNIE ALFRED BARBER CPL HERMAN FRED IVEY
 
LESLIE, GEORGIA:
PFC ELIJAH HERRING Jr
 
LILBURN, GEORGIA:
SSG CARTER WAYNE DOWD PFC LARRY STEVEN FETHEROLF CPL PERRY WOODROW JAMES HALL
 
LINCOLNTON, GEORGIA:
PFC THOMAS LANE SP4 LEONARD STANLEY SCOTT Jr CPT ROBERT ACQUINN THOMPSON
 
LINDALE, GEORGIA:
LCPL LARRY KENNETH WHEELER
 
LITHONIA, GEORGIA:
SP5 FLOYD EUGENE COLLINS Jr PFC DOUGLAS SCALES
 
LIZELLA, GEORGIA:
PFC PHILO DERRICK GRANT
 
LOLLIE, GEORGIA:
PFC BILLIE MIMBS
 
LOUISVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC ROBERT FIELDS Jr SGT ROY WILLARD GODOWNS SP4 CARL EUGENE HOLBROOK
 
LUDOWICI, GEORGIA:
SSG JOHN DARVIN BELL LCPL THOMAS GALE GAINES MAJ HARRY LAWRENCE Mc LAMB
SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD SAPP SGT JIMMIE TAVY SMILEY CPL THOMAS CLINTON SMITH Jr
MAJ MILLARD LEON TREADWELL Jr
 
LUMBER CITY, GEORGIA:
SP4 CURTIS COOPER CPL ALTON LESKER STEGALL
 
LYERLY, GEORGIA:
CPL BILL GWINN BROWNING
 
LYONS, GEORGIA:
SP4 JOE HENRY ELLIS SGT HENRY FLOYD FAIRCLOTH CPT JOSEPH BARRY JONES
 
MABLETON, GEORGIA:
SP4 KENNETH RAY BLAIR CPT ROY M Mc WILLIAMS SGT LEON ALTON PALMER
SGT LONNIE DAVID SPROUSE CPL DAVID EUGENE THOMAS
 
MACON, GEORGIA:
SFC JOHN WESLEY BAKER Jr PVT DON CURTIS BENFIELD PFC GOLA CALVIN BETLEYOUN
SP4 JAMES RONALD BOWDEN PFC EDDIE BROWN Jr BGEN EDWARD BURKE BURDETT
PFC WOODROW MICHAEL CANNADY SSGT CLYDE CLARK Jr PFC WILLIAM SHERWOOD COCHRAN
SP4 EUGENE HAYWARD CRUMPTON PFC JIMMY LEE CURRY SGT RODNEY MAXWELL DAVIS
SGT CARLTON LEO DIXON SGT DANIEL GERARD ELY PFC ALBERT EVANS
PFC EUGENE FELTS Jr SP4 WILLIE STEPHEN FIELDS PFC KENNETH CHARLES FORDHAM
SP4 PAUL JERRY FOUCHE SGT WILLIS LEE FURNEY LCPL CLIFFORD GRAY
SGT STANLEY NORRIS GREEN LCPL WILLIE GREENE SP5 ALLEN CARSON HARDISON
PFC RALLS HAWKINS SSGT RALPH LEON HINSON SP4 HAZE HOWARD
SSG LEWIS HOWARD Jr SP4 ELTON LEE JENNINGS Jr PFC HORACE JOHNSON Jr
SGT JIMMY ALVIN JOHNSON MAJ BOBBY MARVIN JONES LCPL RONNIE JOE JONES
LCPL LARRY EUGENE KING 2LT BRICEY ELROD LAMB CPL SOLOMON LEARY
COL HERLIHY TOWNSEND LONG SSG HENRY RONALD MARTIN PFC ROBERT WESLEY MORRIS
SP4 LARRY DONNELL MURRAY PFC MICHAEL VAN MURRAY SSGT GRAYSON HENRY NEWBERRY
PFC BARTOW WESLEY POTTS Jr PFC WILLIAM GEORGE RAINEY CPL DANNY ELIE REID
PFC SANDY LEE ROSS PFC THOMAS W ROWLAND PFC FRANKLIN DWIGHT RUIS
CPL LARRY SCOTT PFC JOHN PAUL SHARPLESS CPL WAYNE THAD STRICKLAND
PFC CALVIN LEROY TAYLOR PFC CHARLES FRANKLIN THOMAS SP4 JOHN WILLIE WASHINGTON
LCPL GLENN LEE WILLIS 1LT ALLEN CALVIN YEOMANS III
 
MADISON, GEORGIA:
MAJ SAMUEL YOUNG ADAIR Jr CPT ROBERT WILTON GARTH Jr CPL LANDUS S TAYLOR Jr
 
MANASSAS, GEORGIA:
PFC BARNARD BACON SP4 VERTIS L MACKEY PFC DENNIS JERROD OLIVER
 
MANCHESTER, GEORGIA:
SSG EDDIE THOMAS TERRY
 
MARIETTA, GEORGIA:
2LT EARLE JOHN BEMIS PO2 ROY LEE CASTLEBERRY 2LT WILLIAM BAYLES CAWTHORNE
SP4 PATRICK HENRY COOK Jr PFC JOHN HAROLD CRISP PFC DANNY WAYNE FANN
SP4 ROY EDWARD FICKLING SSG MICHAEL EDWARD FOWLER PFC WILLIE EDWARD GLOVER
SP4 KIRBY LYNN HAMBY SP4 LANNY MAYES HAMBY CPL RONALD WAYNE HERREN
SP4 JAMES HARRISON HOPKINS CPL JOHNNY JUERGEN JUNKINS 1LT TRAVIS BERTRAND LEE Jr
PFC ROBERT HENRY Mc COLLUM 1LT MITCHELL EARL NORTON PFC WILLIAM COTTER RAY
LCPL EUGENE RICHARDSON III SSG ARNOLD TILMAN RIDER PFC JOEL CLYDE ROPER
PFC MELVIN DARRYL RUMSEY CAPT JOHN JACKIE SMALLWOOD
 
MARSHALLVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC WILLIE CLARENCE HAUGABOOK HN CLAUDE RICE
 
MARTINEZ, GEORGIA:
SFC WILLIAM THOMAS JOHN SP4 CARL ANDREW OLSON
 
MAYFIELD, GEORGIA:
CPL WILLIE BENJAMIN SKRINE Jr
 
MC BEAN, GEORGIA:
CPL EMANUEL FERO BURROUGHS CAPT WILLIAM JENNINGS TEBOW
 
MC DONOUGH, GEORGIA:
SGT CHARLES ROBERT BOGART SGT LEON RAY BROOKS SGT EDDIE CLAUDE KIMBLE
SSG EDWARD LAMAR MOORE Jr
 
MC RAE, GEORGIA:
PFC LAMAR HORNE MAJ CULLEN GEORGE STARNES Jr SP4 CLAUDE FRANKLIN VAUGHN
 
MEIGS, GEORGIA:
CPL CLEATIS LYNN BURGESS
 
MELDRIM, GEORGIA:
HN JOHN NATHAN MORRIS
 
MENLO, GEORGIA:
CPL RANDY GRAHAM CAGLE SFC NATHANIEL KNOWLES
 
METTER, GEORGIA:
SP4 OSCAR BARKER Jr CPL LEWIS LAMAR BIGGERS SP4 WILEY DEAN HOOKS
SSG ROYNALD EDWARD TAYLOR
 
MIDDLETON, GEORGIA:
SP4 BOBBY COLLINS SUTHERLAND
 
MIDVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC ROBERT CUSPERT HARDWICK SGT JOSEPH HODGES
 
MILLEDGEVILLE, GEORGIA:
SSG JIMMY BEDGOOD SFC DONALD CALVIN CORDLE LTC JAMES RALPH ETHERIDGE
PFC CHARLES ALBERT FRALEY LCPL WILLIE LEE FREEMAN PFC MARION EDWARD JOHNSON
CPT JAMES FLOYD RAY SP4 EARL EDWIN SHANNON
 
MILLEN, GEORGIA:
SP4 JOHN TERRENCE KILE SGT MICHAEL ROY WATERS SSG JACK WEAVER
 
MILLWOOD, GEORGIA:
SP4 JERRY BAGLEY PFC CHARLES RAY KING SGT JUERGEN AUGUST MAYER
 
MILNER, GEORGIA:
PFC JAMES DREWERY TYUS Jr
 
MONROE, GEORGIA:
1LT DENNIS SANDERS COKER SP4 BOBBY GENE FARMER SP4 BILLY WILLIE GOBER
CPL DANNY EUGENE GUTHRIE
 
MONTICELLO, GEORGIA:
SSG ALBERT LEE BROWN PFC LARRY REAUMAINE CARTER CPL ROY LEE HOWARD
 
MONTROSE, GEORGIA:
SFC J D MILLER
 
MORELAND, GEORGIA:
LCPL JOSEPH MICHAEL WATSON
 
MOULTRIE, GEORGIA:
PFC BRUCE CROCKLIN ALFRED PFC DENNIS ADRIAN BROWN SP4 JOHNNY DALE CASEY
PO3 JAMES THOMAS ELROD PFC BILLY HUGH HENDERSON CWO JOE DAVID HUDSON
CPL ALLEN VERONE JACKSON CPL ROBERT ALAN LEWIS CPL CALVIN LAVON Mc DURMON
SSG WILLIAM EDGAR Mc GUIRE LCPL ROY LYNWOOD MURPHY LCPL MAX EUGENE SLOAN
CPL PATRICK WAYNE TERRY MSGT CLEMMIE JAMES TOMLINSON SP4 JOHN ARTHUR WILCOX Jr
 
MOUNTAIN VIEW, GEORGIA:
SP4 JOHN HAROLD MANN PFC CHARLES EDWARDS WILLBANKS
 
MURRAYVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC DAVID GRADEY BRYAN PFC HAROLD WILLIAM SHULER
 
MUSELLA, GEORGIA:
PFC ANDREW JAMES DAVIS Jr
 
NAHUNTA, GEORGIA:
SP5 HARRY EDWARD CHESSER
 
NASHVILLE, GEORGIA:
LCPL JAMES LEE NAVARRO
 
NELSON, GEORGIA:
CPL BILLY GUINN LANGLEY SGT BOBBY ARTHUR YOUNG
 
NEWINGTON, GEORGIA:
CPL CAREY HAMMOND Jr
 
NEWNAN, GEORGIA:
CPL TERRY ALLEN Jr SFC JOHNNY C CALHOUN CPL JESSIE CLIFFORD COFIELD
WO TIMOTHY COLE Jr SP4 THOMAS PATE HUDDLESTON CPL WARNER PRATER HUGHIE
PFC DONALD STEVEN LOWERY SP4 EDGAR STEVAN PITTMAN SGT JERRY LYNN SMITH
 
NEWTON, GEORGIA:
CPL ROBERT ANTHONY PIPER PFC ROY LEE SINGLETARY
 
NICHOLLS, GEORGIA:
SGT JAMES CECIL HARPER Jr
 
NORCROSS, GEORGIA:
SGT KENNETH JOHN BRITT PFC CARLOS RANDALL HATCHER LTC CHARLES M HONOUR Jr
SGT GRADY THACKER
 
NORMAN PARK, GEORGIA:
PFC JACKIE WAYNE HALL
 
OAKWOOD, GEORGIA:
PFC CHARLES THOMAS MARTIN
 
OCHLOCKNEE, GEORGIA:
CPL SAMUEL VIEL BULLOCH Jr PFC OTHEL THOMAS
 
OCILLA, GEORGIA:
SSG JOHN CLINTON MERRITT MAJ LARRY GENE POWELL
 
ODUM, GEORGIA:
CPL JOHN HENRY LIGHTSEY
 
OGLETHORPE, GEORGIA:
SGT WILLARD DAVID ARNOLD CPT CHARLES BUFORD JOHNSON Jr
 
OMAHA, GEORGIA:
CPL PHILIP BRUCE HOLTZCLAW
 
OMEGA, GEORGIA:
CAPT DELMA ERNEST DICKENS
 
OXFORD, GEORGIA:
CPT ROBERT LITTLETON PHILLIPS
 
PALMETTO, GEORGIA:
SGT JAMES CLAYTON KERR SP4 LEAVY CARLTON SOLOMON PFC CHARLES EDWARD WALTHALL
 
PATTERSON, GEORGIA:
SSG JAMES ODEN DOUBERLY
 
PELHAM, GEORGIA:
2LT HARRIS ALAN FOLMAR PFC DONALD LAWRENCE GLOVER PSGT CARL LEE PALMER
SGT MORRIS JAMES POWELL PFC MAXIE DEAN REGISTER PFC BILLY TEMPLETON
SP4 EARNEST ALFRED TUCKER Jr PFC JOE WILLIAMS Jr
 
PEMBROKE, GEORGIA:
SSG CHARLES M RUSSELL III
 
PERRY, GEORGIA:
LCPL ROY HUDSON LCPL DENNIS MITCHELL PERRY PFC MILLARD LEROY WILLIAMSON
 
PINE VIEW, GEORGIA:
CPL HAROLD ANTHONY HOLMES
 
PINEHURST, GEORGIA:
PFC TOMMY LEE BROWN
 
PINERIDGE, GEORGIA:
CPL SERGE WALTER SPOTANSKI
 
PLAINS, GEORGIA:
SSGT FREDDY ROOSEVELT WILLIAMS
 
PORT WENTWORTH, GEORGIA:
CPL LARRY LAMAR HOLMES
 
PORTAL, GEORGIA:
PFC LENARD COLEMAN
 
POWDER SPRINGS, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHN LAWRENCE GAMBRELL CPL ROGER HULSEY CPL HENRY FLOYD SMITH
 
PRESTON, GEORGIA:
PFC TOMMY LEE SMITH
 
PULASKI, GEORGIA:
SGT RAYMOND ARTHUR JINKS
 
PUTNAM CITY, GEORGIA:
PFC ERRAL DALE SMALLWOOD
 
PUTNEY, GEORGIA:
LCPL CARLTON GRIFFIN
 
QUITMAN, GEORGIA:
CPL ELBERT JAMES BAKER Jr PFC WILLIE JAMES FRAZIER SFC JONATHAN ROYAL GADDIS
SP4 CLINTON EUGENE HARRIS Jr
 
RANGER, GEORGIA:
SP5 JACK ALVIN CORN
 
RAY CITY, GEORGIA:
SFC TROY ELLIS BRANTLEY Jr
 
REMERTON, GEORGIA:
SP5 LYNN JONES
 
RENTZ, GEORGIA:
1LT EDDIE LEE SMITH
 
RESACA, GEORGIA:
SGT JERRY LLOYD DAVIS SGT JERRY KENNETH JORDAN
 
RICEBORO, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHN GIBSON SP4 DAN NINKEY JAMES
 
RINGGOLD, GEORGIA:
PFC MICHAEL LEE DOTSON PFC DON JUNE RICHARDS SSG LARRY DEAN SMITH
 
RISING FAWN, GEORGIA:
SP4 JAMES LESTER CLARK CPL WAYMON MICHAEL PARKER PFC JOHN ANDY SHAW
 
RIVERDALE, GEORGIA:
SGT THOMAS LEE BLANKS CPL ALONZO CARLTON COLLIER
 
ROBERTA, GEORGIA:
COL REX RUSSELL SAGE
 
ROCKMART, GEORGIA:
CPL JAMES RANDALL COPELAND MSG THOMAS LEROY FORBES SP5 CLARENCE EUGENE HARPER Jr
PFC WAYNE LEE KENT SSG HOMER VIRGIL LEE SP4 GUY LAMAR MEARS Jr
PO3 ANTHONY ODELL STRINGER CPL GROVER LYNN SUIT
 
ROME, GEORGIA:
LT WILLIAM LEE COVINGTON PFC DONALD WAYNE DIXON SP4 WILLIAM WELTON ENGLISH Jr
SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD FINLEY HN WILLIAM RAY FOWLER SGT JOHNNY EDWARD GANTT
LTJG JOHN DAVID GOLLAHON SP4 THOMAS STEVEN JONES LCPL RICHARD LEE JUSTICE
CPT JOSEPH STEPHEN PRINCE CPL TOMMY QUINN SEGARS LCPL JOHNNY WAYNE SITTEN
SFC EDDIE LEE SPIVEY 2LT LEROY BOYD WEBB
 
ROSSVILLE, GEORGIA:
SFC RAYMOND ALLEN CPT WILLIAM LARRY BYRD SGT JOHN ALVIN FRANKLIN
SP4 SCOTT E KILLINGSWORTH CPL ANTHONY IRVIN LEE SP4 DENNIS CAROL MELTON
PFC JIMMY TONY MORRIS PFC MARION ELIJAH PATRICK SP4 BILLIE HAYWOOD SMITH
PFC GARY EDWIN WARD
 
ROYSTON, GEORGIA:
CPL JOHNNY DEWEY VOLLRATH
 
RYDAL, GEORGIA:
CPL JAMES ALVIN BAILEY
 
SANDERSVILLE, GEORGIA:
LCPL FREDDIE LEE JOHNSON CPT LLOYD ADRIAN PAYNE
 
SANDY SPRINGS, GEORGIA:
GYSGT HAROLD DEAN TATUM
 
SARDIS, GEORGIA:
PFC JEROME HERRINGTON
 
SAUTEE, GEORGIA:
A1C KENNETH ALSTON
 
SAVANNAH, GEORGIA:
SP4 BURDER SMITH ATHEY III PFC GILBERT FLOYD BALLARD SSGT WILLIAM ARTHUR BERRY
CPL GEORGE ALLISON BIRD III PFC RICHARD FREDERICK BRANT Jr LCPL ALBERT BRIGHAM
SGT JOHN WOODRUFF BROOKS PFC WILLMATT BROWN SP4 JOHN EDWARD CAIL Jr
PFC MELVIN CAMPFIELD CPT BRUCE ALTON CANNON LCPL CHARLES EDWARD CARPENTER
PFC JAMES CHISHOLM LTC HARLOW GARY CLARK Jr PFC TROY WESLEY COKLEY
PFC JAMES DENNIS DANIELS SP4 JOHN H EDWARDS Jr SSG ROBERT EDWARD ELDRED
PFC EARL FERGUSON 1LT KENNETH LOREN FOUNTAIN PFC ULYSSES VAN FRAZIER
MAJ JOHN HENRY GALLAGHER SP4 JOHNNY WILLIAM GLISSON SSG ED NATHAN LOUIS GRANT
PO3 STEPHEN RUSSELL GROSS MAJ JOHN ROBERT HAGAN SSGT ELMORE LAWRENCE HALL
MSGT DUANE LELAND HARTENHOFF WO CARL PATRICK HUGHES CWO CURTIS WOODROW HUTTO
SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS JARVIS PFC BARNETTE GARTRELL JENKINS SSG JERRY JIVENS
CPL MILTON JOHNSON PSGT WILLIE C JOHNSON Jr LCPL DANIEL CLEVELAND JONES
SGT WILLIAM JONES Jr SP4 BILLY ALLEN KELSALL CAPT STANLEY NEAL KROBOTH
CPL DONALD CAROL LAMB Jr SFC MAINOR DAVID LANG Jr PFC DOUGLAS LEONARD LONG Jr
MAJ ARTHUR JAMES LORD PFC HENRY OLIN MARTIN III LT HENRY STERLING Mc WHORTER
SP4 DORSEY MINCEY III PVT ROBERT DAVIS MORRIS SP5 EDDIE JOE NEELEY
SGT THOMAS PATTERSON PFC SAMUEL RUDOLPH PLUMMER PO2 CLARENCE THEODORE RISHER III
PFC BEN ROBERTS LCPL JOHN CALVIN ROBINSON II PFC PATRICK ANTHONY RUSSELL
SP5 ERNEST MAXWELL SHUMAN Jr PFC JAMES LARRY SIMS SSG BURT CHAUNCY SMALL Jr
LTJG DEAN SMITH Jr SSGT FRED WINSTON SMITH 2LT JOHN WOODWARD SOGNIER Jr
SP4 JAMES MAYNARD SPENCE SP4 DON CARLOS SYKES 1LT WILLIAM FREW TRAIN III
SGT RICHARD BAILEY TUTEN SP4 JOSEPH DOUGLAS VAUGHN PFC TOMMIE WATSON
PFC EUGENE EDWARD WEST GYSGT NATHAN MONROE WHITE SP4 ARTHUR WILLIAMS Jr
PFC JIMMIE WILLIAMS PFC WILLIS WHITE WILLIAMS CWO CHARLES CARL WINDELER Jr
SSG ROBERT ABBOTT WOOD PFC JAMES NELSON YOUMANS
 
SCOTTDALE, GEORGIA:
SP4 TROY LEE KNIGHT SP4 DAVID STONE
 
SCREVEN, GEORGIA:
SP4 ORIS LAMAR POOLE CWO WILLIAM EARL ROYAL
 
SENOIA, GEORGIA:
SGT ROBERT EDWARD COUCH LCPL WILLIAM HENRY THOMAS Jr PFC WAYNE JACKSON VESSELL
 
SMITHVILLE, GEORGIA:
CPL CHARLIE LEE BURNEY
 
SMYRNA, GEORGIA:
LCPL FRED BUFFINGTON SP4 MICHAEL ROBERT GLENN PFC RONALD HERBERT HOWARD
PFC PAUL EDWARD KELLY Jr PFC WILBUR LAWRENCE MILAM III PFC TERRY LEE MULKEY
PFC GARY WILLIAM PAINTER CPL TROY DAVID PAYNE Jr LCPL CHARLES DANIEL SMITH
SP4 JAMES LARRY WEST CPT DOUGLAS NELSON WINFREY PO3 ROBERT WAYNE WOOD
 
SOCIAL CIRCLE, GEORGIA:
SGT JAMES TERRY SAVAGE
 
SOPERTON, GEORGIA:
PO3 WALTER LEE CLEMENTS
 
SPARKS, GEORGIA:
MSGT THOMAS DANIEL WOOD Jr
 
SPRINGFIELD, GEORGIA:
SP5 JAMES DARRYL FOX
 
ST MARYS, GEORGIA:
SP4 LARRY WILLIAM BAILEY CPL OSCAR K HIGGINBOTHAM Jr SP4 JOHNNY CECIL WHEELER
 
ST SIMONS ISLAND, GEORGIA:
CAPT JAMES FREDERICK CAMERON LCPL ALLEN JEROME GROVNER CPL SAMUEL PROCTOR Jr
 
STAPLETON, GEORGIA:
SFC WALTER LEWIS WALKER
 
STATESBORO, GEORGIA:
PFC JAMES ROBERT BRANNEN CPT HUBERT F BRINSON PFC JESSIE WENDELL CONNER
CPL DAVID LLOYD DE LOACH SP4 LUTHER M JONES CPL MICHAEL THOMAS ROWE
 
STEPHENS, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHN RICHARD MATTOX
 
STILLWELL, GEORGIA:
1LT HENRY MOUZON GNANN
 
STOCKBRIDGE, GEORGIA:
SSG NATHANIEL KELLEY SSG THOMAS HOYL MORRIS PFC WAYNE JOSEPH STOKES
PFC ERNEST LAMAR WESLEY
 
STONE MOUNTAIN, GEORGIA:
LCDR LARRY RONALD KILPATRICK SGT DAVID WAYNE PARKER
 
SUCHES, GEORGIA:
PFC JOHN HENRY WOODY
 
SUMMERVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 CHARLES DAVID DODD SGT LARRY WADE DUKE PFC BENNY RAY DUPREE
PFC GARY THOMAS MARBUTT PFC JIMMY RALPH PATRICK SP4 VERNON DAVEY SOUTHERLAND
 
SURRENCY, GEORGIA:
A1C CLIFFORD H RAULERSON Jr
 
SUWANEE, GEORGIA:
SP4 HARVIE RENA FRADY
 
SWAINSBORO, GEORGIA:
1LT ALBERT ROYCE DISMUKE PFC EUGENE GREEN SGT RONALD BRUCE PRICE
SGT ALBERT LEONARD RICKERSON SP4 JOE ALTON WADLEY
 
SYLVANIA, GEORGIA:
CPL JOE CLEVELAND BERRY CPL RUSSELL EVANS PFC NEWMAN RAY NESMITH
SSG EMORY MOREL SMITH
 
SYLVESTER, GEORGIA:
PFC WILLIAM RUSSELL BUSBY PFC JOSEPH ROBERT WEAVER Jr
 
TALLAPOOSA, GEORGIA:
SGT ROY BARRY LEAGUE SGT JERE RONE LOWE
 
TARRYTOWN, GEORGIA:
SGT CONNIE VERGEL WELLS
 
TENNILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 CURTIS DARRISAW SFC BEN WILLIS HOWELL SGT THOMAS HOWARD JONES
 
THOMASTON, GEORGIA:
SMSGT HOWARD GILBERT BENFORD PFC JIMMY LEE BUSSEY SP4 ROY ARNOLD CARROLL
SP4 THOMAS GERALD DICKERSON SP5 BILL JAKE DUPREE CPL GEORGE RONALD FULLER
PFC PERRY LEE HARRIS PFC RICKY GENE HARRISON PFC JOSEPH LAMAR JORDAN
CPL THURLO MERIDA Mc CLURE CPL EUGENE OLIVER OWENBY PFC DAVID ADOLPHUS TAYLOR
 
THOMASVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 CHARLES HENRY ADAMS SGT THOMAS DAVID CAMPBELL SSGT EARL DANIELS Jr
CPL LARRY ALONZA GRAHAM SGT WILLIAM YANCEY HADLEY SGT EDGAR HARRIS
CPL JOSEPH HARRISON SGT LEROY ELTON JONES SGT MITCHELL JONES Jr
SSG RALPH EUGENE MANNING MAJ JOHN RUDOLPH PEARSON SMAJ TERRY MARTIN RIMES
CPL WILLIE CHARLES SCOTT SP5 FRANK THORNTON Jr SP4 LAWRENCE ALLEN WHITFIELD
SSG DAVID WILLIAMS Jr
 
THOMSON, GEORGIA:
COL THOMAS FRANKLIN CASE SGT HAROLD JEROME CRAWFORD PFC FRED DOUGLAS HART
LCPL WILLIE EDWARD MACK PFC ROBERT RANDOLPH WHITE Jr
 
TIFTON, GEORGIA:
PFC FRANKLIN THOMAS COLLINS 2LT HAROLD BASCOM DURHAM Jr PFC ROBERT LEE DYKES Jr
SGT HULUS EDGAR KEY Jr GYSGT THOMAS RUDOLPH OWENS SGT HAROLD RAY TYSON
 
TIGER, GEORGIA:
SGT EARNEST DEE RITCHIE
 
TIGNALL, GEORGIA:
PFC MELVIN BOLTON LCPL MICHAEL ANTHONY SMITH
 
TOCCOA, GEORGIA:
SP4 WILLIAM HERSCHEL AYERS SFC GREGORIO MENO CAMACHO SP5 LARRY EUGENE COLLIER
SP4 JACKY LEE DRURY CPL TOMMY CALVIN HEATON LCPL EMORY FRANKLIN JOHNSON
CPT WILLIAM LEROY PHILLIPS
 
TRION, GEORGIA:
SGT JAMES LA FAYETTE CLARKSON SGT CHARLES CLINTON WILLIAMS
 
TUCKER, GEORGIA:
LCPL JERRY VANOID DAVIS SSG GLENN CHRISTIE DUNCAN PFC GARY LEE PAYNE
LCPL JERRY DONNIE REED
 
TWIN CITY, GEORGIA:
SGT BENTON BROWN SP4 JIMMY DEAN CUMBEE SP4 ONNIE THOMPSON Jr
 
UNADILLA, GEORGIA:
PFC SNYDER PATTISHALL BEMBRY
 
UNION CITY, GEORGIA:
CPL MOSES ANTHONY ARNOLD PFC DENNIS ROLAND LAWRENCE
 
UNION POINT, GEORGIA:
SFC WALTER BILLY M JOHNSON PFC LARRY EUGENE WORTHEN
 
VALDOSTA, GEORGIA:
PFC ARTHUR LEE BRUNT CPL LONDON CONAWAY PFC HORACE ALVESTER HAMPTON
CPL JAMES WESLEY INMAN SSGT CLEVELAND DAVID JONES PFC CURTIS JONES
PFC DANNY LEE LIGHTSEY SP4 LARRY LEON MITCHELL PFC MARVIN BURNETT MULLIS Jr
PFC JOHNNIE PATTERSON PFC MAXIE PATTERSON SGT HERBERT LEE PHELPS
SSG ROY CARROLL REGISTER MSG WILLIE LEE RICHARDSON SGTMAJ LAWRENCE KENNETH SEPULVEDA
SP4 RUFUS SIRMANS PVT DONALD BRITTON SOWELL SGT HENRY RONALD STROBO
PFC OLIVER KENNETH WEBB
 
VIDALIA, GEORGIA:
SP4 WALTER FRANK BYRD Jr SGT ONNIE DAVID DUNCAN 2LT SAM HARRIS GALLOWAY
SP4 VERNON HART SP4 JOHNNY WILLIAM HUMPHREY PFC NATHANIEL LEWIS
SP4 KENNETH DEE MOORE PFC JAMES IRA SANFORD PFC JAMES LEE WADE Jr
 
VIENNA, GEORGIA:
SP4 FREDDIE JAMES BRYANT PO3 WILLIAM CLARK Jr
 
VILLA RICA, GEORGIA:
SP4 GENE THOMAS BAILEY SGT ALLAN GERALD HARPER
 
VININGS, GEORGIA:
SP5 HERBERT NORMAN ADAMS
 
WADLEY, GEORGIA:
MAJ ALBERT EUGENE PETERSON Jr SGT EDGAR LARUE SMITH
 
WALKER COUNTY, GEORGIA:
PFC ENOCH ANDREW BALLANGER
 
WARM SPRINGS, GEORGIA:
MAJ CHARLES L KELLY
 
WARNER ROBINS, GEORGIA:
WO DAVID MARTIN ALLEN SGT DAVID EUGENE BRYANT PO2 ANTHONY GORDON CHANDLER
PFC ALTON JIMMY FENNELL SSG HARRY MOSS KITCHENS CPL ALVIN MAYNARD SLATON
PFC WAYNE YEARWOOD STEWART PO1 HAROLD TOMPKINS TSGT DAVID LEE WAGNER
 
WASHINGTON, GEORGIA:
SP5 CHARLES MICHAEL CORRY PFC CHARLES MURRY SHELTON
 
WATKINSVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC LAWRENCE ARNOLD STALNAKER
 
WAVERLY HALL, GEORGIA:
CPO FRANKLIN EMMETT ANDERSON
 
WAYCROSS, GEORGIA:
MAJ JACK LAMAR BARKER CPL TERRY LEE BROWN CPL CLEVELAND BROWNING
SP4 ALLEN DONIHUE CHESHIRE SSG WILLIAM ARLAND GRIFFIS SP4 ROBERT WESLEY HARDEN Jr
PFC JAMES DALE HAWES PFC PERRY BERNARD HOPKINS SP4 CHARLES EDWARD MULLIS
1LT WILLIAM THOMAS REACH SSG TOMMIE LEE SILLS PFC ALBERT WILSON SIRMANS Jr
SSGT NORMAN ROGER SWEAT CAPT THOMAS O'NEAL ZORN Jr
 
WAYNESBORO, GEORGIA:
SP4 JOHN ARTHUR BENNETT 2LT JACKSON ELLIOTT COX SGT THEUS EVERETTE DELAIGLE
PFC JOHN WILLIE DEVINE SP4 ROBERT LEE JONES LCPL CLYDE EDWARD SAXON
 
WEST POINT, GEORGIA:
SGT LEWIS ANDREW CALLAWAY III PFC WILLIE JAMES FOSTER SP4 JOHN CALVIN HALSEY
CPL LARRY EDWIN HILL
 
WHITE OAK, GEORGIA:
SGT LEROY WHITE Jr
 
WHITESBURG, GEORGIA:
A1C JAMES WILLIAM REESE
 
WILEY, GEORGIA:
PFC NOAH CHANDLER COLLIER Jr
 
WILLACOOCHEE, GEORGIA:
SSGT ISAAC JOSEPH CORBETT PO3 JOHNNY WAYNE SPIVEY
 
WILLIAMSON, GEORGIA:
LCPL JAMES THOMAS HARRIS
 
WINDER, GEORGIA:
CPT JAMES ROBERT FOWLER PFC BILLY JOE HAMMOND PFC GENE WENDELL LAY
PFC WELDON GEORGE LYNN PFC JERRY JACKSON Mc DANIEL PFC LORENZO TUGGLE
 
WINTERVILLE, GEORGIA:
SP4 HERMAN THURSTON FIELDS
 
WOODBINE, GEORGIA:
SP4 ALEXANDER KING
 
WOODSTOCK, GEORGIA:
SP4 RUSSELL JONES Jr
 
WRENS, GEORGIA:
SGT GEORGE ROBERT WALL
 
WRIGHTSVILLE, GEORGIA:
PFC ERNIE LEE BURGAMY
 
YATESVILLE, GEORGIA:
LCPL ISIEAH RELEFORD Jr
 
ZEBULON, GEORGIA:
LCPL LONNIE LEE SILVER

This index page has 1585 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 03/16/2014