Persons from Oregon who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town, city, or state names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
The names are arranged left to right as they are on the Wall. They are not ordered down columns. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ALBANY, OREGON:
PFC RICHARD ARTHUR AKIN Jr SP4 ROLLIE LEE BOLDEN SGT RONALD WAYNE BURKHART
LCPL JIMMY LYNN DELANO PFC LLOYD ALVAN DUNCAN PFC WRIGHT BARTWYN HAMILL
PFC GERALD ALLEN HIUKKA PFC JOHN LEE HOLMES PFC JAMES KENNETH HOYEZ
MAJ LARRY DALE KNIGHT LCPL TOMMIE LEE MITCHELL 2LT EARL FREDERICK SMITH
SGT WILLIAM E SODERSTROM CPL JOHN EDWARD WIBBENS
 
ALOHA, OREGON:
SGT GARY ARTHUR RHODES CPL GLENN HAROLD SIMMONS
 
AMITY, OREGON:
CPL BRIAN LYLE WILSON
 
AROCK, OREGON:
PFC KELLY RAY DAVIS
 
ASHLAND, OREGON:
SP4 ROBERT FRANCIS ROSE CAPT BROOKE MC KAY SHADBURNE 1LT MICHAEL GORDAN SUDBOROUGH
 
ASTORIA, OREGON:
A1C RONALD STANLEY ANDERSON PFC ALAN LYNN BARNETT SP5 PATRICK A CADWALLADER
WO RICHARD JEROME HOLMAN PFC DAN THOMAS KLINDT CPL DANIEL EDWARD LLOYD
PFC KENNETH DUANE PHARES
 
AUMSVILLE, OREGON:
PO3 GAROLD ARTHUR HANN PO2 MICHAEL DAVID STEVENS
 
BAKER, OREGON:
1LT THOMAS STEVEN HUGHES PO3 EDWARD CHARLES Mc GINN
 
BANDON, OREGON:
LCPL TERRY LEE SUMERLIN PFC TERRY ALLEN WILLIAMS
 
BEAVER, OREGON:
CPL DALE EDWARD SORENSEN
 
BEAVERTON, OREGON:
SP5 RONALD JAMES HILL CPL RICHARD ALLEN JANIGIAN SP4 GARY ROBERT KORSMYER
WO GARY GRANT LAMB LCPL JAMES ELMER Mc WHORTER SP4 RODNEY SHAYNE PEARSON
SP4 GERD FRANZ SEELIG SGT THOMAS SHERRY SP4 TERRY LEE THOMPSON
SP4 SCOTT WILLIAM WAYT
 
BEND, OREGON:
2LT JOHN PATRICK BROWN SSG MARVIN H BROWN CPL DOUGLAS DAVIS COFFMAN
LCPL DON EDWARD DARNALL TSGT BENNIE LEE DEXTER PFC EDWARD MAYNARD HANSON
SSG RICHARD JERRY HORNBACK SGT DAVID LEROY JUDY LCPL WILLIAM RICHARD KLAWITTER
LCPL WILLIAM HARMON KOHO SP5 GARY GALE PRENTICE SP5 REX EARL RADER
CPL DANIEL EUGENE SPENCER Jr
 
BLACHLY, OREGON:
SP5 FRANKLIN JOHN SUMICH
 
BLODGETT, OREGON:
SSG LARRY MICHAEL GASSNER SP5 BRUCE MAYO Mc CLELLAN
 
BORING, OREGON:
SP4 VIRGIL ALLEN CALKINS Jr CWO GORDON LEE WIRTH Jr PVT GEORGE NATHAN WRIGHT
SP4 JAMES ALFRED WRIGHT
 
BROOKINGS, OREGON:
CWO WILLIAM WESLEY DAVIS
 
BUTTE FALLS, OREGON:
SP4 JOHN HENRY O'BRIEN
 
CANBY, OREGON:
SP4 ROBERT DEAN NEASHAM SSG WARREN EMERY NEWTON
 
CASCADE LOCKS, OREGON:
1LT JOHN CURRIE HANSEN
 
CAVE JUNCTION, OREGON:
SGT WALTER CHARLES FILLMAN Sr SGT RONALD ROBERT PRATHER Jr
 
CENTRAL POINT, OREGON:
LCPL JOHN MERTON BOYCE SP5 PERRY ANDRE LE CLERC
 
CHARLESTON, OREGON:
LCPL EDWIN ALFAY DOWNS
 
CHESHIRE, OREGON:
PFC JACKIE RAY BROOKS
 
CLACKAMAS, OREGON:
1LT AUGUST KARL RITZAU
 
CLATSKANIE, OREGON:
MAJ JOHN MARTIN BRUCHER PFC GEORGE LOUIS KING Jr PFC ROBERT CARROL MOLLENHOUR
 
COOS BAY, OREGON:
PFC MONTY DUWAYNE BUTTON PO2 MICHAEL HOWARD CAVANAGH PFC RICHARD LEE DOOLEY
SGT GEORGE ALFRED HOLLADAY PFC JAMES RAY MUTH SP4 GRADY RAY NELSON
LCPL DENNIS CARL SHIVELY SFC JOHN CHARLES STRAUSER SP4 EDGAR JOHN UDELL
CPL ROBERT ROLAND WATROUS
 
COQUILLE, OREGON:
PFC JOE LAWRENCE HILL PFC RICKIE ALLAN LOOMIS SGT JOHN LANNING WILSON Jr
CPL WILLIAM LARRY WILSON
 
CORNELIUS, OREGON:
LTJG GENE WILLIAM GOEDEN
 
CORVALLIS, OREGON:
CAPT ROBERT ARTHUR BRETT Jr LCPL RICHARD HALL BRIGHT SP4 LARRY ALAN GILLASPIE
PFC GEORGE GREART GONSALVES 1LT JACK SELWYN IMLAH CAPT WILLIAM LOUIS KINKADE
LCPL ROBERT FLETCHER Mc CLAFLIN PFC MICHAEL DEE OLIVER CPL VERNON EARL SCHROCK
SGT THOMAS RICHARD SIEBEN 1LT DARRELL GEORGE WOOD Jr
 
COTTAGE GROVE, OREGON:
PFC LEVI LESTER ARMSTRONG CPL LAWRENCE EUGENE HECKMAN PFC GARY MELVIN LADD
1LT BILLIE EUGENE SANDEFUR SSG HUBERT CLARENCE VAN POLL
 
COVE, OREGON:
SP4 IRIA DANIEL BARNETT SP4 DONALD EVERETT DALTON
 
CRESWELL, OREGON:
PFC WILLIAM LYLE BAUER CPL JOHN RAYMOND LEE
 
CULP CREEK, OREGON:
SGT MILO HERSEY STRATTON
 
CULVER, OREGON:
CPL DANIEL JOHN TABABOO Jr
 
DALLAS, OREGON:
CPL WESLEY GENE BAUGHMAN SGT RUSSELL GLEN BLOCHER SP5 JACK HOWARD DILLON
PVT WAYNE STEPHEN MURPHY
 
DETROIT, OREGON:
PFC WILLIAM MELVIN JOHNSON
 
EDDYVILLE, OREGON:
CPL ROBERT WILLIAM EAGLESON
 
ENTERPRISE, OREGON:
CMSGT WAYNE ALVIN ECKLEY LCPL DAVID LEE SMITH PFC TIMOTHY LAWRENCE STROHM
 
ESTACADA, OREGON:
SP4 JOHN ALAN Mac DONALD
 
EUGENE, OREGON:
LTC WILLIAM RICHARD ANDREWS SP4 MELVIN LYNN APPLEBURY LCPL WILLIAM ARNOLD BECKWITH
SGT DAVID BERNARD BEGLAU SGT JAMES WARREN CARTWRIGHT PFC RONALD JOSEPH CARTWRIGHT
CPL SCOTT EDWARD COCHRAN SP4 FRANCIS WARREN CODY CPL ROBERT KNAPP COLLINS
SP4 ARTHUR ALBERT ERWIN SP4 THOMAS HOYT FARMER PFC BRUCE JAMES FLETCHER
PFC JAMES ROLAND GOLZ SGT CARLTON COE GRAY SSG ROBERT HOMER HARDENBROOK
PO2 RONALD ARTHUR HEINTZ SGT NORMAN A JENSEN SP4 DAVID ALLEN JOHNSON
PFC ROBERT LLOYD KLEINSMITH LCPL KENNETH MARTIN KREBS LCPL LAWRENCE DONALD LARSON
CDR DONALD FREDRICK LINDLAND 1LT PETER CLARK LITTLE SP4 DAVID WILLIAM LOEW
CPL RANDALL PAUL MANELA LCPL DENNIS ERWIN MICKELSON PFC WILLIAM GUY MUIR
PFC PATRICK EDWARD MURPHY CAPT JOHN DAVID MUSGROVE SP4 ROBERT S SHRIVER Jr
PFC EDWARD HAROLD STUART LCPL DAVID TORRES MAJ EDWIN NEWTON TROXEL
PFC KREG ARTHUR VIESTENZ PFC JOHN CLARK WHEELER PFC MICHAEL LANCE WILSON
LTC SELWIN DEROY WISDOM 1LT STRATHER FRANKLIN WOOD
 
FALL CREEK, OREGON:
LCPL AUTHRAN WAYNE WINFREY
 
FLORENCE, OREGON:
PFC KENNETH HAROLD JONES PFC DONALD LEE PATTERSON
 
FOREST GROVE, OREGON:
MAJ DOUGLAS CRAIG CONDIT CPL ARTHUR GARRY SCHAUERMANN PFC LARRY HUGH TRUSSELL
 
GASTON, OREGON:
PFC JAMES DONALD HESS SGT DANIEL ALBERT IRELAN PFC EDWARD JAMES WHITTON
 
GEARHART, OREGON:
PO2 FRANCIS DUNCAN CAMPBELL
 
GERVAIS, OREGON:
SP4 FELIPE CANTU Jr SP4 GORDON LEE TERRELL
 
GLADSTONE, OREGON:
PFC CURTIS NEIL EVANS LCPL WALTER DAVID FREEMAN
 
GLENDALE, OREGON:
PFC DAVID MELVIN BLANCHARD
 
GOLD BEACH, OREGON:
PFC PATRICK GENE KELLEY
 
GRANTS PASS, OREGON:
SP4 JOHN FREDERICK FLEMING PO2 STEPHEN LOUIS HOCK SGT WILLIAM NORMAN JENSEN Jr
PFC CECIL LEE JONES PFC GROVER KONARD OLSON PO1 RODNEY WALTER PETERS
PFC FERROL SHANE SMITH PFC GREGORY JOE STAPLES CPL ROBERT BRUCE THOMPSON
SGT ROBERT LEE VEST
 
GRESHAM, OREGON:
SP4 ROY JERRY CURRY SGT DONALD LEWIS HARDEN PO2 WILLIAM LYLE SPERB
 
HALFWAY, OREGON:
COL DONALD ELLIS FISHER
 
HAMMOND, OREGON:
SP4 TERRY ALLEN RIPPY
 
HARBOR, OREGON:
PFC JOHN LESLIE BRANNON PFC GAYLORD NATHAN KLINEFELTER
 
HARPER, OREGON:
SGT GARY RALPH FRIEND
 
HERMISTON, OREGON:
1LT JAMES LINSDAY BADLEY SP4 GREG LOW GESSEL LCPL RICHARD THOMAS MILLER
SSG GORDON KEITH SPEARMAN Jr SSG JOHN ALAN WARE
 
HILLSBORO, OREGON:
LCPL DANIEL LESTER HART
 
HINES, OREGON:
WO EDWARD CHARLES JOHNSTON PFC RALPH GENE WILLIAMS
 
HOOD RIVER, OREGON:
PFC RUDY LEE BALDON PFC KEITH CHARLES PERKINS PO3 ARCHIE CARL WABSCHALL III
 
HUBBARD, OREGON:
SSG CALVIN WILLIAM KOLB
 
HUNTINGTON, OREGON:
CAPT CHARLES LARRY MOORE
 
IDANHA, OREGON:
LCPL ROY ROBERT CRAM
 
INDEPENDENCE, OREGON:
PFC HAROLD EUGENE MATSON
 
IRVING, OREGON:
SGT ARTHUR HADDOCK
 
JACKSONVILLE, OREGON:
PFC JOHN WAYNE ROWDEN
 
JEFFERSON, OREGON:
CPT LEONARD GERALD MARCUM
 
JOSEPH, OREGON:
PO2 MICHAEL MERVIN HORNER
 
JUNCTION CITY, OREGON:
LTC EDWARD DEAN SILVER
 
KEATING, OREGON:
CPT CLYDE CURTIS LOVE
 
KINZUA, OREGON:
PFC STANLEY J BENSON
 
KLAMATH FALLS, OREGON:
LCPL CHARLES THOMAS COATS PFC FRANCIS LEO COLLINS PFC CHARLES THOMAS DEATON
SP4 DAVID LYNN EVANS SP6 NORMAN FRANCIS EVANS CPL JIMMY ERIK FLOREN
SN RODNEY CECIL HARSCH SSG MICHAEL JAMES Mc KIBBAN SP4 STEVEN LLOYD PETERS
LCPL JERRY OSCAR STENBERG SGT ROBERT WAYNE TAYLOR PO3 JIMMIE MALCOLM THOMPSON
PFC JOHN RENFIELD TWOREK CPL THOMAS HENRY WILLIAMS
 
LA GRANDE, OREGON:
CPL DAVID LLOYD CLARK CDR MICHAEL GEORGE HOFF
 
LAFAYETTE, OREGON:
PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR OBERG
 
LAKE OSWEGO, OREGON:
WO ANDREW JOHN ABRAMSON PFC DAVID BRUCE BRANDON Jr CPL ROBERT ERNEST SHARPE
PFC MICHAEL DOUGLAS WEEKS
 
LAKESIDE, OREGON:
SGT MELVIN ARLEIGH ALLEN
 
LAKEVIEW, OREGON:
SSG JAMES BLAIN CARLSON PFC LAYNE FARELL CLIFTON CPL PAUL ARTHUR SHEER
 
LEBANON, OREGON:
SP4 GEORGE ARTHUR BAMFORD PSGT DANIEL FRENCHY DE BUTTS PFC LARRY ALLEN GATLIFF
CMSGT ARDEN KEITH HASSENGER CPL LONNIE DEAN MOORE PFC JAMES RUSSELL SALISBURY
SGT ROBERT JAMES SCHUMACHER SGT DOUGLAS RAYMOND ULM
 
LINCOLN CITY, OREGON:
SP5 RONALD ALLEN SLANE
 
LORANE, OREGON:
PFC LAWRENCE HUMES WILSON Jr
 
LOWELL, OREGON:
PFC CARL FREDRICK LOUVRING
 
LYONS, OREGON:
CPL FLOYD JOSEPH CRAIGMYLE
 
MADRAS, OREGON:
SSG LLOYD HANS ROHDE
 
MALIN, OREGON:
SP5 JAMES DALTON PARKER
 
MAPLETON, OREGON:
SGT LYDES JAY GARNER Jr
 
MAUPIN, OREGON:
SSG CHARLES W BAUMAN SSGT RALPH ELDON EBBS
 
MC MINNVILLE, OREGON:
1LT JON WALTER LAYTON III SGT ROGER WILLIAM SHIPLEY PFC RICHARD EUGENE TRASTER
LCPL MICHAEL GLENN TURNER
 
MEDFORD, OREGON:
PFC PAUL MELVIN BEDDOE Jr SSG SAMUEL BETZ CPT BARRY ALAN BOWMAN
SP4 MICHAEL STEPHEN COLLINS LT DANIEL DEAN COOPER SP4 DAVID STEPHEN CROCKER
PO3 DAVID LLOYD DIXON SGT JOHNNY LEE FULTON CPL FREDERICK DUNHAM GRATEN
SP4 CHARLES RAYMOND HAUSHERR CPL JAY DEAN JOHNSON PFC MICHAEL LESTER LAWSON
CPL LARRY FREEMAN OTT SP4 TERRYL GLENN PARTSAFAS PFC DARRELL VERNON PECK
PVT JAMES HERBERT ROWDEN SP4 RICHARD MICHAEL SCHWAB PFC KEITH LEROY SHIPP
PFC CHARLES HARRY SNOW CPT WALTER RICHARD SPEARE III CAPT ERNEST ALBERT STAMM
PFC JOHN HAROLD TEETOR PFC JAMES CARL WHISNAN
 
MEHAMA, OREGON:
CPL DENNIS PATRICK SCHNEIDER
 
MERRILL, OREGON:
PFC THOMAS WELLINGTON CHATBURN III
 
MILTON-FREEWATER, OREGON:
PFC BRUCE LANDON CARTER SGT LARRY TOM CHANDLER MAJ WAYNE ARDELL FERGUSON
PFC RICHARD OWEN GULLIXSON 1LT ROBERT HUGH PRICE
 
MILWAUKIE, OREGON:
WO RODNEY KEITH ARNOLD PFC WILLIAM JOHN BLOCK PO3 DAVID LAWRENCE COOPER
CPL LARRY ERNEST DIKEMAN PFC MICHAEL JEFFERSON GREELEY SP5 LARRY ALBERT IANNETTA
PFC DANIEL IRVIN MAMBRETTI PFC ROBERT JAMES PHILLIPS CWO DAVID FRED POPP
PO3 WAYNE CONRAD REINECKE SA DONALD RAYMOND SCHAFER
 
MITCHELL, OREGON:
PFC WILLIAM WILLARD STEPHENSON
 
MOLALLA, OREGON:
PFC CHRISTOPHER LEE CHAMBERS
 
MONMOUTH, OREGON:
SGT HARVEY JOE HASSLER PFC MICHAEL WILLIAM WEBB
 
MONROE, OREGON:
SP4 JOHN NELSON BROCKMAN
 
MORO, OREGON:
COL ROBERT EUGENE HOSKINSON
 
MOUNT ANGEL, OREGON:
PFC HENRY TONY RAVA MAJ LLOYD FRANCIS WALKER
 
MOUNT VERNON, OREGON:
PFC ROBERT NOEL THOMPSON
 
MULINO, OREGON:
SGT DENNIS DAY HARRIS
 
MYRTLE CREEK, OREGON:
PFC EDWARD LEE GEORGE
 
MYRTLE POINT, OREGON:
CPL TIMOTHY JOHN BROWN PFC DANNY RAY KILGORE SP4 DONALD GENE MILLER
CPL ALFRED EDGAR PLAEP Jr SP4 TERRY LA VERN STAMAN PFC JAMES CALVIN TUBB Jr
 
NEWBERG, OREGON:
COL EDWARD HARVEY JOHNSON CPL MICHAEL CLYDE KAMPH CPO WILLIAM WALLACE NEWTON Jr
SP4 DICK EDWARD WHITNEY
 
NEWPORT, OREGON:
PFC CHARLES MARTIN BEAR SSG GARY WILLIAM BRITTON PFC GARY EUGENE ELFORD
PFC GERALD DON HUFFMAN SP5 LYMAN ALLISTER Mc MULLEN
 
NORTH BEND, OREGON:
CPL TERRY LEE ALLEN LCPL DAVID JOHN ELLEFSON SP4 DAVID BURNETT LENTZ
PO3 ALLEN LINN PIERCE
 
NORTH PLAINS, OREGON:
PFC REX DEWEY MORELOCK Jr
 
OAKLAND, OREGON:
PFC JERRY JEROME COLE PFC JOSEPH RAYE ORTIS
 
OAKRIDGE, OREGON:
SSG JIM CAREY PAGE 1SG MAXIMO YABES
 
ONTARIO, OREGON:
SP4 ROBERT DAWYNE FELLOWS CWO ROBERT JUNIOR FISHLEIGH SGT FRANK JAMES MATHEWS
SP4 TED LEROY SHARP GYSGT ROBERT LEE SPROUL PFC FELIPE VILLANUEVA
SP4 JOSEPH LEON WHITAKER Jr
 
OREGON CITY, OREGON:
SSG DONALD DEAN BRUBAKER LTC HERB DOBY CPL JOEL LYNN GABRIEL
SGT DWIGHT HAYES LCPL GARY LYLE KESTLER 2LT DALE ALLEN PERKINS
PFC CHARLES LEROY ROBERTS PFC TERRY ALLAN SUNDEEN 1LT PATRICK LEONARD WOODS
 
OTIS, OREGON:
PO3 GERALD DEVER POCHEL
 
PACIFIC CITY, OREGON:
PFC MICHAEL ALFRED COUCH
 
PENDLETON, OREGON:
SGT LESLIE ARNOLD BALL LCPL GLEN CHARLES KLEIN SP4 JOHN WILLIAM MURPHY
 
PHILOMATH, OREGON:
SP4 PAUL JEFFEREY COCHRAN SP4 DAVID IRA STYLES
 
PHOENIX, OREGON:
PO2 GLEN WAYNE BRADLEY PFC RONNIE RAY LOVETT
 
PILOT ROCK, OREGON:
SP4 RONALD FORREST NEAL
 
PORT ORFORD, OREGON:
PFC JAMES ALLEN LOWERY
 
PORTLAND, OREGON:
LCPL TIMOTHY EUGENE ACHISON PFC RICHARD DONALD ADAY SSG GARY DENNIS AMES
SGT DALE ARTHUR ANDERSON WO FRANKLIN VANCE ANDERSON SP4 KEITH SAM ARNESON
PFC JAMES HAROLD BARKER PFC MICHAEL EDWARD BARROW PFC KENNETH DONALD BARRY
SP4 MICHAEL RICHARD BARTELL LTC ROGER JAY BARTHOLOMEW WO JAMES TERENCE BATEMAN
LCPL PAUL ROBERT BELLAMY PFC DUANE RUSSELL BENTLEY SFC RICHARD DALE BENZEL
SP4 JAMES MAYNARD BERGE PFC KIT BLACKWELDER PFC ANTHONY BURDETTE BLAIR
LCPL MICHAEL MERLE BLANTON CPL JOHN AUSTIN BOSSOM PFC MICHAEL DAVID BOYER
SP4 ERIC ARTHUR BRANNFORS MAJ THOMAS LAIRD BRATTAIN PFC JAMES WALTER BRILES
SP4 CLARENCE HERBERT BROOKS CWO JOSEPH GORDON BROWN PFC LESTER EUGENE BROWN
LCPL RAYMOND EARL BROWN PFC PAUL EDWARD BURGARD CAPT MASON IRWIN BURNHAM
CPL KENNETH DORAN BUTLER LCPL DAVID JOHN BYSTEDT LCPL JAMES BRUCE CALDWELL
SP4 RICHARD FRED CAVANAUGH PFC DAVID LEROY CLARK CPL KENNETH CHARLES CLIFTON
PFC TED D COLQUHOUN SP4 DOUGLAS ALEX COOK PO2 LEWIS COLLIN COOK
CPT MICHAEL ANDREW CRABTREE 1LT WILLIAM RANDALL CRANE PFC GALE EUGENE CRAUN
CPL RONALD MARCEL CRAWN LCPL JIMMY SHERMAN DAFFRON SGT DEAN BLAIN DAFLER
SP4 LARRY GILBERT DAHL LCPL GERALD GLEN DEDMORE Jr PFC MAX FRANCIS DE SULLY Jr
PVT LEWIS RAY DIETZ CPT FRANK ROBERT DIMMITT PO2 CLIFFORD FRANKLIN DOWLING
PFC KENNETH LEE DREW LCPL EDWARD FRANCIS DUNCAN CPL KENNETH FRANCIS DUPONT
LCPL DONALD LEE DYRESON MAJ JOSEPH YGNACIO ECHANIS CPL ALDWIN ARDEAN ELLIS Jr
PFC STEVEN JOHN ELLIS MAJ WILLIAM JAMES ELSTEN LCPL DONALD CARLTON EMERY
PO3 ARNOLD JOE FAULKNER CPL TERRY DEAN FINCH PFC ROBERT BRUCE FINDLAY
SGT EARL RICHARD FRAY PFC ROBERT GENE FULLER CPL JAMES LEE GARDNER
LCPL DAVID PETER GAUCHE SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL GIBSON SGT LARRY HOWARD GIFFORD
PFC MARC CHARLES GORHAM LCPL TERRY ADAM GRAY 1LT LAWRENCE DAY GREEF
PFC CRAIG STEVEN GREEN 2LT GUY EMERY GREENFIELD LCPL HENRY MC NEAL TURNER HAMES Jr
CWO TERENCE ARNOLD HANDLEY LCPL PAUL MICHAEL HASLINGER SP4 CHARLES LAVERNE HATCHER
LCPL HERBERT CHARLES HEINTZ PFC ROGER LEO HENDERSON 1LT GRANT HIROAKI HENJYOJI
LCPL GERALD CURTIS HOAGE SP4 GERALD LEE HOPPER CPL WILLIAM EDWARD IRWIN
PFC EDWARD ALLEN IYNDELLIN PFC RANDALL CRAIG JEREMIAH SSG CLIFFORD THOMAS JOHNSON
LCPL THOMAS JAKE JONES SSG JERRY EDWARD KEKEL SGT JOE DUSTIN KELLY
PFC ERNEST NICK KROLL CWO WILLIAM JOHN LA GRAND LCPL MARK MITCHELL LANGSTON
PFC JAMES ALFRED LESSEG CPT ARTHUR EUGENE LEWIS 1LT WILLIAM ROWLAND LIDDYCOAT
PFC LARRY ALAN LINDSEY SP4 ROBERT EDISON LINVILLE SSG VERNE ELDON LOCHNER
LCPL RONALD LEE LONGANECKER CPL DAVID EUGENE LOVEGREN SP4 DONALD WALTER LOVETT
CAPT TYRRELL GORDON LOWRY PFC RICKIE LUKER CAPT RICHARD JOSEPH MALLON
SGT CHARLES LEROY MARTIN PFC GARY WAYNE MARTINI PFC JAMES EMMETT MARTIN
SP4 DWAYNE CHARLES Mc CLURE PFC PHILIP AARON Mc NINCH CPL RICHARD PAUL Mc STRAVICK Jr
1LT DAVID ERNEST MEADE SSGT TERRANCE LEO MEIER A2C CLIFFORD LEROY MENZIES Jr
SFC JOHN DAVID MICHAELIS SGT RUSSELL DALE MILBERGER CPL STEVEN JAY MINER
SGT DARYL MILTON MOGCK SP5 LEE EDWARD MONTAG SP4 TERRY LEE MORELAND
SP4 JOSEPH EDWARD MORROW Jr SP5 DOUGLAS O MUNDHENKE SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM NEHER
FN DEAN RICHARD NELSEN PFC BRADLEY ALBERT NELSON SP4 MICHAEL STEVEN O'BRIEN
2LT ROGER THOMAS OKAMOTO 1LT CURTIS ONCHI ENS BRUCE MERLE PATTERSON
CPL WILLIAM DELBERT PEARSON PFC ROBERT LEE PETERSON LCPL MERRICK ROBERT PIERCE
CAPT CHARLES WILBUR PORTERFIELD SP4 KARL WALTER POST SN ROBERT EDWIN PRYOR
PFC JON SIDNEY RASMUSSEN CPL EUGENE BRUCE RHOADES CDR WILLIAM ERNEST RICKER
PFC DAVID WILLIAM ROBERTS MSGT HAROLD JAMES ROBERTS Jr PFC DANA HYLAND ROESNER
PFC DEAN FRANCIS ROGERS PFC SCOTT CAMERON ROGERS WO LARUS WAYNE ROLAND
LTJG JAMES HENRY ROMANSKI PO2 JOHN EDWARD SCHON SP4 JACK ELSWORTH SCHULTZ
PFC PETER MERRILL SHEPHERD PFC RICHARD HAROLD SIMONSEN PFC CHARLES ERNEST SMITH
SP4 EVERETT HAROLD SMITH Jr MAJ HALLIE WILLIAM SMITH PFC FRANCIS CRAIG SOLLERS
LCPL KENNETH RAYMOND SPOHN PFC VERNON PATRICK SPRINKLE CAPT ROBERT WILLIAM STANLEY
MGYSGT EDWARD REYNOLD STORM SSG LAWRENCE EDWIN SUTTON SP4 WALTER A TASHNER
CPL LYLE SCOTT TATE PVT STEVEN EARL TAYLOR CAPT BENJAMIN LEE TEBAULT
LCPL KIRK IRWIN TEMPLE SGT KENNETH LEON THOMAS SGT LELAND HERBERT THOMPSON
PFC PETER STEVEN TIMMERMAN SFC DONALD LEE TOVEY LCPL MICHAEL RICHARD TROUT
SP4 VICTOR VANCE ULLBERG PFC RONALD FRANCIS VAN AVERY SP4 HERBERT LEE VAUGHN
CPL JOHN EDWARD WALLACE CAPT THOMAS CHARLES WALSH SP5 GEORGE WILLIAM WATSON
PFC JERRY DAN WELLS PFC GARFIELD WEST Jr SP4 MICHAEL LEE WILKINS
SSG STEVEN JAMES WILLIAMS PFC JIMMY STEWART WILLOUGHBY SGT GARY JAMES WINTER
1LT JOSEPH GEORGE WOLFE SGT JAMES ROBERT WOODS HN GARY NORMAN YOUNG
 
POWERS, OREGON:
LCPL HAROLD STANLEY BERN LCPL MARVIN RAY SMITH
 
PRAIRIE CITY, OREGON:
MSG EDWARD WALTER METCALF
 
PRINEVILLE, OREGON:
1LT JAMES WILLIAM COX SGT HENRY LEE CRAMER CPL JOE IRVIN WOOD
 
RAINIER, OREGON:
SGT DENNIS EUGENE EDGE
 
REDMOND, OREGON:
SGT ROBERT EDWARD LEAMEN LCPL JOHNIE BOYD MACHAU CPL TIMOTHY JAMES MEEKER
WO DANIEL SCOTT STEELE SN FREDERIC PEERS WEBB
 
REEDSPORT, OREGON:
PFC KEVEN WAYNE BOWDISH
 
RICHLAND, OREGON:
SSG KENNETH RAY GULLETT SGT JOHN NOBLE HOLCOMB
 
RIDDLE, OREGON:
2LT JOHN PATRICK BROWN # CPT REESE MICHAEL PATRICK
 
ROCKAWAY, OREGON:
SGT ROBERT A WILLIAMS Jr
 
ROGUE RIVER, OREGON:
HN DAVID NEWTON CUMMINGS LCPL AUSTIN CLIFFORD LANE
 
ROSEBURG, OREGON:
PO3 WILLIAM ERVIN BURKE III 2LT MICHAEL GEORGE FOUTZ PFC RICHARD PAUL GRAY
CPT GERRY ARTHUR HARR MAJ JAMES EDWARD HUDELSON PFC SANTFORD BERNARD KEMPKE
HN RODNEY EDWIN KINYON SSG WILLIAM EDWARD LOCKE SP4 EDWARD ARTHUR MATHES
CPL GROVER CLEVELAND MATHEWS Jr PFC GARY LEE NEWPORT PFC KENNETH NEAL REBER
SGT RICHARD DOIL STINNETT PFC LANE WAYNE WISEMAN CWO CHARLES VICTOR WOOD
 
SAGINAW, OREGON:
SP4 RONALD LEE DOOLITTLE
 
SALEM, OREGON:
CPT ELVIS GORDON BARKER SGT JOHN OTTO BOWMAN PFC DAVID EUGENE BRAMSEN
1LT CHARLES FRANKLIN BURRELL PFC JOHN DOUGLAS CAREY PFC MELVIN EUGENE CHLOUPEK
SP4 MELVIN BRUCE COOK 2LT MORRELL JOSEPH CRARY COL GEORGE STANTON DORMAN
PVT ARTHUR FLOYD ELLIOTT PFC GERALD WALLACE EVENHUS PFC LARRY RAY FOSTER
SFC STEPHEN DONALD GLECKLER SP4 STANFORD MORRIS GOUGH SP4 EDWARD LA MONT HANDY
SN MARLIN MARK JONES Jr PO3 STEPHEN WILLIAM KURTTI SP4 DELBERT CHARLES LA FLEMME
CPL JERRY DUANE Mc DONALD PFC RONALD STANLEY MOORE SSG DAVID ALLEN MORGAN
LTC ROBERT GRAHAM NOPP LCPL DONALD RAY OSBORNE SP4 WALTER MACK PHILLIPS
LCPL DAVID GORDON RUSSELL SSGT THOMAS CLYDE SCHRIVER MAJ THEODORE JAMES SHORACK Jr
SP4 DAREL LEE SILLS SP6 JOHN THOMAS STRAWN SFC GERALD ROBERT WADE
CPL ARTHUR LOUIS WALDORF CPL LOREN DOUGLAS WHITE CPL TERRY SCOTT WOODROFFE
WO GERALD ERNEST WOODS
 
SANDY, OREGON:
SP4 PAUL MARTIN MOORE
 
SCAPPOOSE, OREGON:
PFC JAMES WILBUR FOSTER LCPL STEPHEN WOODTHORPE MAYNE
 
SCIO, OREGON:
SGT GEORGE ERNEST GILLILAND
 
SCOTTS MILLS, OREGON:
PFC ROBERT J MORRIS
 
SEASIDE, OREGON:
SP4 CARL JOHN GREEN Jr PFC MELVIN DERWARD HEBERT Jr SGT GORDON LEE ZIMMERLE
 
SHADY COVE, OREGON:
WO DANNY CURTIS CASEY
 
SHEDD, OREGON:
MAJ RICHARD GENE ELZINGA
 
SHERIDAN, OREGON:
CAPT ROBERT WAYNE ALTUS PFC DAVID MORRIS BARRETT SP4 RONNIE O BIGELOW
 
SHERWOOD, OREGON:
1LT DON EUGENE STOCKTON Jr CPT WILLIAM LEE WHITMORE
 
SILETZ, OREGON:
PFC PAUL ARNOLD YOUNGMAN
 
SILVERTON, OREGON:
SP4 FIDENCIO FLORES Jr PFC GARY RAY JOHNSON SP5 WILLIAM FRANCIS LARSON
PFC DAVID CHARLES ORFIELD
 
SPRINGFIELD, OREGON:
PFC JAMES WALTER CLEMENTS WO TERRY LEE CRAWFORD SP5 JAMES MELVIN GHEER
SN RONALD HAROLD JOHNSON PVT BOBBIE JOE MOUNTS SP4 TIMOTHY ROBERT OWNBEY
SP5 JESSE ANDREW PYLE PFC DAVID LYLE ROSS SP4 FRED JASON SECRIST
CPL JACK CLINTON TAYLOR LCPL MICHAEL RAY WEBB
 
ST HELENS, OREGON:
SP4 TERRY LEWIS GUMP SP4 WILLIAM ALBERT RIDENOUR SP4 CLIFTON FRED WAGNER
 
STANFIELD, OREGON:
SGT KEVIN DOUGLAS GROGAN
 
STAYTON, OREGON:
SP4 RONALD EUGENE BEUTLER PFC DENNIS MICHAEL GILLERAN CPL LARRY DEAN SHELTON
 
SUTHERLIN, OREGON:
PFC MONTE GALE PITNER CPL ROBERT CHARLES STEELE
 
SWEET HOME, OREGON:
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM CARPER Jr SP4 HARLEY DANIEL DIMICK SGT KENNETH CHARLES HURSE
SGT TED QUINTON REED Jr SSG DALE RAY RICHTER LCPL FRED JOSEPH WILLIAMS Jr
 
TANGENT, OREGON:
SP4 LARRY JAY WHEELER
 
THE DALLES, OREGON:
PFC DENNIS EARL BROWN
 
TIGARD, OREGON:
SSGT DONALD LEROY COATES PFC HAROLD NORMAN FLIEGER SP4 GEORGE GEOFFREY KARR
CPT WILLIAM JAMES LANGMAN SGT JERRY SHELDON STEARNS SP4 ALLEN GLAINE WELLS
LCPL JOHN EDWARD YOUNG
 
TILLAMOOK, OREGON:
2LT DOUGLAS HUGH BERGERON
 
TILLER, OREGON:
FN DAVID MARION LEWIS
 
TOLEDO, OREGON:
PFC DAVID RAWSON BLACKMAN III SP4 ROBERT LLOYD COULTER HN CHARLES EUGENE JOHNSON
SGT GARY WAYNE SMITH CAPT THOMAS TAYLOR WALKER
 
TROUTDALE, OREGON:
SP4 EARL H HILLS
 
TUALATIN, OREGON:
AN BRIAN LEE BUSHNELL
 
TURNER, OREGON:
PFC JAMES HENRY STUART
 
UKIAH, OREGON:
SP4 TOMMY JOE BREHM
 
UMATILLA, OREGON:
LCPL RONALD LEE BARBER
 
UNION, OREGON:
SP4 RONALD DUANE CALLOWAY
 
UNITY, OREGON:
PFC JIM LEE DICKSON
 
VALE, OREGON:
PFC DELOS RICHARD BUXTON CAPT DERALD DEAN SWIFT
 
VERNONIA, OREGON:
PFC FREDRICK CHARLES MANGAT
 
WALDPORT, OREGON:
SP5 JACK LEROY GOODWIN SP4 PHILIP EDWIN SMITH Jr
 
WEDDERBURN, OREGON:
PO1 WALTER GILMORE ANDERSON
 
WEST LINN, OREGON:
PFC ROBERT WAYNE CLARKE WO ALLEN DEAN PERKINS LCPL STEVEN ADRIAN SMITH
PFC DALE WILLIAM TOLBERT
 
WEST STAYTON, OREGON:
CAPT PAUL TRUMAN Mc CLELLAN Jr
 
WESTON, OREGON:
SP4 MELVIN DONALD BARNETT
 
WHITE CITY, OREGON:
PO3 VICTOR ROBERT WOODEN
 
WILLAMINA, OREGON:
PO3 ROBERT DALE BUSWELL
 
WINSTON, OREGON:
LT GERALD LYNN CARTER CPL AMOS ROY OSBORNE
 
WOODBURN, OREGON:
CDR CARL BENJAMIN AUSTIN
 
YONCALLA, OREGON:
PFC EARNEST LEE BEAM PFC THEODORE ROOSEVELT VANCE

This index page has 720 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2017 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 05/01/2017