Persons from Indiana who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ACTON, INDIANA:
SP4 DALE STEVEN FULK CAPT WILLIAM HADLEY HOSEA
 
AKRON, INDIANA:
WO JAMES KEITH AMEIGH SGT DENNIS MELVIN FAIRCHILD PFC ROGER D MANNS
 
ALBION, INDIANA:
SP4 DANNY A WEBER PFC TERRY LEE WEBER PFC JAMES EDWARD WELLS
 
ALEXANDRIA, INDIANA:
CDR GLENN EUGENE ANKRUM SSG JOHNNY RAY CRAWFORD PFC THOMAS MICHEAL HIDAY
PFC LEONARD ALLAN ROY CPL EDWARD LEROY SIZELOVE
 
ANDERSON, INDIANA:
SP4 DANIEL LOUIS ALBERTS SP4 DWIGHT LEROY BASEY SP4 JERRY ROBERT BLOOMER
PFC TOMMIE JOE CAMPBELL PFC GARY LEE CARLE SSG TOMMY LEE CARPENTER
SGT JAMES RICHARD DAVIDSON LCPL ROBERT EARL ELLIS 1LT JOHNNY NEIL EUTSLER
PFC LAWRENCE EUGENE FOWLER PFC ROY ELDON FREEMAN Jr SP4 CARL T FUNKHOUSER
SP4 RICHARD EUGENE GARRETSON SP4 ROBERT ALBERT HAGAN Jr SGT PATRICK ALAN HARTWELL
PFC GEORGE HENRY HEPPEN Jr LCPL CARMAN KEETON HICKS SP4 DAVID GEORGE HUTCHINGS
SP4 ALLEN LEE JACKSON PFC JIMMIE LEE JOHNSON CPL JAMES ALLEN MANGER
HN RAYMOND PAUL MARKHAM SP4 RICHARD THOMAS MILLS GYSGT CHESTER RAYMOND PAVEY
CPL LARRY DEAN PLATT FN GEORGE RAY POSEY LCPL TERRY PETE REDIC
1LT TERRY AUSTIN RUTH AA ROBERT ALLEN STICKLER SFC CHARLES ROBERT WILKERSON
 
ANDREWS, INDIANA:
PFC GREGORY LAMAR FLECK
 
ANGOLA, INDIANA:
1LT HERMAN EUGENE HANTZ SP4 RICHARD L MILLER
 
ARCADIA, INDIANA:
SP4 DANIEL ELLIS BIDDLE
 
ASHLEY, INDIANA:
SP5 MICHAEL LEWIS BERRY CPT LYAL HANCIL ERWIN
 
ATTICA, INDIANA:
SP4 EARL EUGENE FAULKNER SGT GEORGE CURTIS GREEN Jr PFC JERRY LEE WARBRITTON
 
AUBURN, INDIANA:
SSG WILLIAM MARK CROY CPL GORDON ALLEN SHAW SP4 STEVEN GLEN SHIRK
 
AURORA, INDIANA:
SP4 LARRY ARTHUR DIEFENBACH PO3 KENNETH WAYNE LOZIER
 
AUSTIN, INDIANA:
CPL CLARENCE BOWMAN Jr CPL KEITH COLWELL PFC BENJAMIN HARRISON INGALLS
 
AVILLA, INDIANA:
CWO DONALD WARREN COOK SGT ROBERT ALLEN GRAY
 
BEDFORD, INDIANA:
HN DAVID AUGUST ACTON PFC DENNIS OPAL BOLTON SP4 MARK STEPHEN BUNDY
PO2 DALLAS DEWEY CUMMINGS SP5 GEORGE SHERMAN GOODE SGT JERRY DEAN MARTIN
PFC MONTY DOUGLAS PRUSH PFC ROBERT LEE SCOFIELD LCPL MICHAEL STEPHEN SMITH
SSGT JOHN CALVIN TODD
 
BEECH GROVE, INDIANA:
SP4 MICHAEL STEPHEN CARTER SP4 CHARLES KENNETH LARKINS LCPL LARRY JAMES PIERSON
PFC RONALD LEE SMITH PFC JAMES LEON THOMAS Jr
 
BEVERLY SHORES, INDIANA:
PFC DANIEL DEAN BRUCE CPL EDISON AMOS HARKINS III
 
BICKNELL, INDIANA:
HN LLOYD LAVERN HEATH PFC TERRY MICHAEL WARD
 
BLOOMFIELD, INDIANA:
1LT ROBERT LESTER FLORY Jr PFC HARLEY EDWARD SHERMAN
 
BLOOMINGTON, INDIANA:
SP4 JERRY LABORN BOOKER PFC JOSEPH BRUCE BRITTAIN 1LT ROBERT NUGENT BROWN
PFC ROGER WAYNE CUMMINGS SP4 STEPHEN EDWARD HENDRICKS PFC CHARLES PATRICK LIROT
LTC HARRY TILLMAN NIGGLE PFC EUGENE ALLEN PARISH PFC ALAN THOMAS READ
SP4 GERALD RAYDINE ROSS PVT WALTER MICHAEL SCOTT WO BRUCE WILLIAM SHAFFER
WO RONALD BRUCE STILLIONS SP4 KENNETH LEE WALTERS SP4 BOBBY WILSON
SP4 JAMES ARNOLD WORKMAN SP4 JOSEPH BERNARD ZIEL
 
BLUFFTON, INDIANA:
SSG CARL TAYLOR BARNETT PFC THOMAS WAYNE BISHOP PFC CAREY WAYNE ELLENBERGER
MSG WILLIAM GLEN FERGUSON SP4 DAVID BORNE PLATT
 
BOONVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL WILLIAM DOUGLAS FRAKES CPT DONALD VERN FREEMAN PFC JERRY EUGENE MILLER
 
BORDEN, INDIANA:
SP4 MURRAY LEE VERON
 
BOSWELL, INDIANA:
PFC WAYNE IVAN Mc DANIEL
 
BOURBON, INDIANA:
PFC RICHARD EUGENE PETERS
 
BRAZIL, INDIANA:
SGT MAX WAYNE BATCHELOR PO3 GARY LEE BOYCE SP4 ZETTIE J C DULIN
SP4 DOM E LEE CPL CHESTER RAY Mc CLELLAND PFC GARY LEE ROSE
1LT CHARLES BRENT ROSS SP4 JOHNNY LEON YOUNG
 
BROOKSTON, INDIANA:
SP5 WILLIAM CHARLES DE WEESE 1LT ROBERT LEROY FISHER SP4 ROGER LEE WARD
 
BROOKVILLE, INDIANA:
SGT RICKY MICHAEL ARIENS PVT DONALD PHILIP SCHUCK
 
BROWNSBURG, INDIANA:
SP4 JAMES PERRY LANIER SGT BARRY LEE OSBORN
 
BRYANT, INDIANA:
LCPL LARRY LEE BOICE SP4 JEFF HAROLD UPP
 
BUFFALO, INDIANA:
SGT JAMES ROBERT KIGER
 
BURNETTSVILLE, INDIANA:
LTC JOHN CHILCOTT TOBIAS
 
BUTLER, INDIANA:
LCPL EVERETT DAVIS HN JOHN BYRON SMITH SP4 REX ALAN VOGELPOHL
 
CAMBRIDGE CITY, INDIANA:
2LT RONALD LLOYD FRAZER A2C DONALD RAY RYBOLT
 
CAMBY, INDIANA:
SSG FRED NEWTON HANSHEW Jr
 
CAMDEN, INDIANA:
HN JAMES CHARLES DELAPLANE
 
CANNELTON, INDIANA:
SGT TERRY LEE BROADY SP5 RAYMOND EARL KELLEMS
 
CARBON, INDIANA:
CPL JACK GALE KRIDER
 
CARLOS, INDIANA:
CAPT CHARLES EDWIN ENGLE
 
CARTHAGE, INDIANA:
PFC MICHAEL DAVID GEISE
 
CEDAR LAKE, INDIANA:
SGT BILLIE RAY ACREE PFC MICHAEL PETER BIEDRON CPL KENNETH ROBERT BRADLEY
SP4 DAVID CLARENCE BROWN SGT ROGER DALE JUSTICE
 
CENTERVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL HAROLD EARL MUSSELMAN LCPL DAVID JOE STANSBURY SP4 STEPHEN LOUIS WRIGHT
 
CHANDLER, INDIANA:
SP4 ROBERT WESLEY KERR
 
CHARLESTOWN, INDIANA:
SFC RICHARD E DEVORE CPL WILLIAM HAROLD SOMERVILLE
 
CHESTERTON, INDIANA:
SP4 TERRANCE DEAN J FRANCIS PFC FREDDY RAY GORE 1LT WILSON FITZGERALD HALLEY
AN WILLIAM LEE SP5 LOREN ELWOOD LONG SP4 LARRY ALLAN RIPPE
SP4 MARK RANDALL TAYLOR SSG DONALD JOSEPH TRAMPSKI
 
CLARKSVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL HENRY CHRISTOPHER ETTEL Jr SP4 WILLIE ELSWORTH HAGER HONAKER CPL HERBERT LOGSDON Jr
CPL JOHN THOMAS Mc DANIEL PFC MICHAEL RAY ROMMEL
 
CLINTON, INDIANA:
PFC RONALD DALE BAPP
 
CLOVERDALE, INDIANA:
PFC JOHN STEINER STUCKEY Jr
 
COAL CITY, INDIANA:
PFC JOHN WAYNE BARKER
 
COATESVILLE, INDIANA:
SSG ROBERT WILLIAM COFFEY WO ALLAN DOUGLAS EYLER
 
COLFAX, INDIANA:
CPL CARL THEODORE ALEXANDER
 
COLUMBIA CITY, INDIANA:
PFC EVERETT T CULP PFC RODGER LEE EGOLF SP4 LYNN ARDEN HARRIS
SP4 DALE EDWARD MILLS SSG REINO ARNE PANULA PFC JAMES RAY PARRETT
CPL RICKEY LEROY SCOTT
 
COLUMBUS, INDIANA:
PFC JOHN ROBERT ARRINGTON SGT STEVEN DALE BURTON SP4 ALBERT L CAMPFIELD
PFC CHARLES DENNIS CHOMEL PFC ROBERT DEAN CODY SP4 JERRY WAYNE DOWNS
PFC WILLIAM EARL HALE PFC BRUCE RANDALL HARRIS CPO JAMES ROBERT HUNT
SP4 CHARLES R LEMING SP4 JOSEPH DEAN MACY SP4 MARVIN EUGENE MONROE
PFC GREGORY CHARLES WEISNER
 
CONNERSVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL KENNETH MARCUM LCPL CHARLES JEFFREY MARTIN SP4 RAY MURPHY
CPL JAMES RAY SWANGO
 
CORTLAND, INDIANA:
LCPL JAMES ELMORE HARRELL
 
CORYDON, INDIANA:
LCPL TERRY DEAN TAYLOR
 
COVINGTON, INDIANA:
SFC RONALD EUGENE SMITH
 
CRANE, INDIANA:
PFC DANNIE GLENN BRASWELL
 
CRAWFORDSVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL JOHN JAMES CORWIN II LCPL DELBERT WAYNE HAASE PFC RICHARD E LYNCH
SP4 LEONARD ALLEN STALNAKER PSGT LLOYD EUGENE TRIBBETT
 
CROTHERSVILLE, INDIANA:
PVT HOWARD EARL ROTHRING Jr
 
CROWN POINT, INDIANA:
SP5 WILLIAM JUNIOR AHART SP4 DAVID MICHALE BAUM SP4 JAMES ROBERT BLEVINS
PFC ROBERT CARL BRIX SP4 DAVID MARTIN DLUZAK SP5 RICHARD ALLEN ELLSWORTH
MGYSGT GERALD WILLIAM FIEGLE SP5 DARYL ROBERT GROTHAUS SP5 THOMAS JOE HOECKELBERG
LCPL JAMES ALBERT PINTAR SSG MATTHEW MARK RENNER SGT BRUCE WAYNE STAEHLI
1LT RONALD A VAN SESSEN SFC PRESTON PAUL WINLAND Jr
 
CULVER, INDIANA:
MAJ ROBERT WARNER KURTZ LCPL DALE ALLEN PENNINGTON
 
CUMBERLAND, INDIANA:
LCPL DALE WILLIAM COLDIRON PFC ELVIN WAYNE GOSE
 
CUTLER, INDIANA:
SGT JEROME RICHARD KELLY
 
DALEVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL STEVEN EDWARD SHEKELL
 
DANVILLE, INDIANA:
SP4 GILBERT EDWARD BUCHANAN CPL TERRY ALAN HOFFMAN 1LT GEORGE LARRY KLEIBER Jr
SP4 MICHAEL LYNN MITCHELL
 
DARLINGTON, INDIANA:
PFC HAROLD WAYNE ABBOTT
 
DE MOTTE, INDIANA:
SSG WALTER JOSEPH MORRIS
 
DECATUR, INDIANA:
PFC WILLIAM EDWIN ALLISON PFC STEPHEN EUGENE BREINER PFC FLOYD EUGENE DOADES
HN DUANE GERALD LANDIS
 
DELAWARE, INDIANA:
SP4 RONALD MARVIN DELP
 
DELPHI, INDIANA:
LCPL MICHAEL WALTERS
 
DENVER, INDIANA:
MSG HUGH MILLER ROBBINS
 
DEPAUW, INDIANA:
SP4 THOMAS ANTHONY GOWERS
 
DEPUTY, INDIANA:
CPL ROBERT LEE HOWELL
 
DILLSBORO, INDIANA:
CAPT WILLIAM OMER BURKETT LCPL DONALD RAY HENRY
 
DUNKIRK, INDIANA:
CPL RICK E Mc FARLAND
 
DUPONT, INDIANA:
PFC LOUIS LEON SPEER
 
EAST CHICAGO, INDIANA:
LCPL EMILIO A DE LA GARZA Jr PFC CORNEL GIL CPL HAROLD GOMEZ
1LT EDWARD FRANK HAP PFC DARNELL HARVEY CPT WILLIAM ARTHUR HOOS Jr
PFC CHARLES EDWARD JACKSON SGT EDWARD CHARLES JONES SP5 STEVE KLARIK
CPT FRANK MESZAR III SGT PATRICK CHRISTOPHER NEVIN A2C LOUIS GEORGE ONOHAN
PFC JOSE ANTHONY PABEY PFC DAVID WILLIAM POLICH PFC ANTHONY RAYMOND PRIETO
PFC GUS SIAMBONES CPL JOHN EDWARD URBELIS CPL VENANCIO VERA
CPT JAMES EDWARD WENZEL SP4 FRANKLIN DEAN WILLIAMS PFC JOHNNY WILLIAMS
 
EAST GARY, INDIANA:
PFC RAMON PENA CANCEL SP4 GARY WAYNE COX CPL THOMAS WAYNE JOHNSON
PFC JOEL WILLIAM MOCK PFC GARY LYNN STEVENS LCPL BRADLEY EUGENE SUCHKA
 
EATON, INDIANA:
SP4 ROBERT LEROY COLE CPL TERRY ALLEN LOFFER SP4 DALE EUGENE THOMPSON
 
ECKERTY, INDIANA:
SP4 ROGER RAY LEASER
 
EDINBURG, INDIANA:
SSGT JAMES EUGENE BREWER
 
ELIZABETH, INDIANA:
PVT RANDALL JAMES CADENHEAD SGT BOBBY MINTON
 
ELKHART, INDIANA:
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH ALERT Jr LCPL DOUGLAS WAYNE ARMSTRONG LCPL STEVEN GARY BLOOM
LCPL EVANGELOS KONSTANTINE CARANASIOS PFC ROBERT EUGENE DAVIS PFC WAYNE AUSTIN DECKER
TSGT JAMES NORBERT GALEY LCPL CHARLES ROBERT GRANT SP4 RODGER DALE HOLMES
PFC JACK LEE JOHNSON SGT ROBERT EUGENE QUICK CPL CHARLES HARVEY ROBINSON
PFC MICHAEL JAMES SIGSBEE PFC ROBERT GENE TOTH LCPL DENNIS LEE TYSON
COL JAMES CLARK WAYNE SGT RICHARD LEE WISEMAN
 
ELLETTSVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL RICKEY DALE SOUTHERN
 
ELNORA, INDIANA:
SSG MAX MARVIN WOODSMALL
 
ELWOOD, INDIANA:
SGT JOHN ROBERT BRAGG PFC JOHN LEE CROY SGT MICHAEL WILLIAM DOWNING
PFC GREGORY SCOTT FENNIMORE
 
EVANSVILLE, INDIANA:
SP4 WILLIAM L ARMSTRONG SP4 ROBERT LEE BAKER CPT JAMES LISMAN BLACKWELL Jr
SSG STEPHEN BRUCE BOEHNE LTC JOHN EDWARD BOHNSACK LCPL BYRON DEAN BONDS
SFC LEWIS ELI BONNIE PFC TERRY WAYNE BOOKER PFC JAMES WISDOM BOWLING
PFC JACK ALLEN BOWMAN PFC CHESTER BRISCOE Jr PFC JEFFREY LYNN BUCHANAN
WO JOHN GARY BUCHANAN SGT ROBERT LEE CLEWLOW LCPL WILLIAM STANLEY DAUGHERTY
CMSGT GENE EDMOND DAVIS SGT ANTHONY WILLIAM DEAN CPL RONALD LEE DEMPSEY
PFC MICHAEL EARL DENT CPL RONALD LEE ELLIS SFC ROBERT MATHEW FEGAN
LCPL DAVID FRANK GARRETT CPL DAVID EUGENE GILL SP4 RICHARD H GOHEEN
SGT RONALD LEE GROVES LCPL DAVID EMERSON HALL PFC DOUGLAS RAY HARP
SGT MARK THOMAS HEAVRIN PFC RANDALL ALLEN HENZE CPL DAVID LEE HOLLMAN
SGT CLARENCE RAY HUSK SP4 GERALD THOMAS JENKINS PFC GARY BLAINE JONES
CPL JAMES EDWARD JONES SGT DONALD LEE KAHRE 1LT THOMAS ROGER KEPPEN
PFC JOHN OSCAR KERNEY PFC THOMAS MICHAEL KOCH 1LT MICHAEL EUGENE KRAFT
LCPL THOMAS LEO Mc BRIDE PFC CHARLES ALBERT Mc DANIELS LCPL BRUCE EDWARD MIELKE
SFC GEORGE MONROE MOORE PFC WILLIAM JUNIOR MOORE Jr SP4 CHARLES DOYLE OGLESBY
SGT KERRY WAYNE PHILLIPS SP4 EMORY LEE REA CAPT THOMAS WILBUR REASOR
SGT DONALD RAY RHODES SP4 DANNY RAY SCHMIDT PFC KENNETH EUGENE SLATER
CPT LARRY PAUL STOTLER CPL RANDALL ALAN THOMPSON A1C RAYMOND ANTHONY WAGNER
SGT WAYNE ALAN WILCOX 1LT DONALD MAURICE WILSON
 
FAIRLAND, INDIANA:
MAJ ROBERT WAYNE HAYES
 
FARMERSBURG, INDIANA:
PVT RANSOM LEE STUCK
 
FARMLAND, INDIANA:
SGT HANCIL EVERT HOWELL Jr
 
FERDINAND, INDIANA:
SSG DAVID LEE NORD
 
FINLY, INDIANA:
SGT MARK GREGORY DRAPER
 
FLORA, INDIANA:
SP6 JAMES TERRY ABBOTT PFC RONALD CHARLES COLLINS
 
FORT WAYNE, INDIANA:
LCPL MAJOR ARNOLD Jr SP4 KURTIS AUREL BERRY SP4 ROBERT DEWITT BERTA
SP4 CHESTER ELMEARL BINGHAM SGT THOMAS FREDERICK BUHR PFC DONALD WAYNE BUNN
PFC MANUEL LEROY CARROLL LCPL DONALD ALAN CHAFFIN LCPL STEVEN DEAN CHURCHWARD
CPL WILLIAM FRANK CLOVER Jr LCPL LARRY HAROLD COLEMAN CPL ELTON BRADLEY COLLINS
SP4 RONALD JAMES COLONE SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL CONNELL PFC MAURICE ALAN COOPER
SGT GORDON LEE CRAWFORD PFC BARRY ANDREWS CULLISON PFC ROBERT ALLEN DAVIS
LCPL DAVID ALAN DENNIS PFC RICCARDO BURTON DICKERSON CAPT PHILLIP ALLEN DUCAT
PFC SHELLY EGLY SP4 THOMAS LYNN EICHENAUER LCPL TERRY LEE FUHRMAN
SFC WILLIAM RENARD FURR CPL GARY ROY GENTH PFC WILBUR LEWIS GRAY Jr
SP4 DONALD ROSS GRIBLER PFC TERRY LEE GRUBE PFC RONNIE ELMON HALL
LCPL MOSES HAYWOOD Jr LCPL STEPHAN CARL HIMES CPT JOHN EDWARD KING
CPL MARIO CLAYTON KITTS SP4 WILLIAM STANLEY KLEINT SP4 CLIFFORD MARTIN KUHN
SP4 STEPHEN EUGENE LAIER PFC MARVIN DOUGLAS LAMBDIN LCPL MICHAEL TERRY LATHAM
LCPL MERLIN EUGENE MARQUARDT PFC IVAN DEAN MILLER Jr SGT LARRY MONTGOMERY
PFC DENNIS RICHARD MORRELL PFC JAMES KEVIN MUSSELMAN PFC STEVEN KENT ODIER
SP4 STEVEN CLIFFORD O'NEAL LCPL IVAN ALLEN ORT Jr SP4 LYNN ARTHUR OSBORN
SP4 GEORGE RICHARD PACKARD SGT IRVING GEON PARK 1LT HENRY HARVEY PERSONS
LCPL TERRENCE LEE PRIEST SGT JOHN LESLIE ROBERTS 2LT LYNN HARLEY ROTHENBUHLER
SP5 DANIEL C RUNKLE SSG GEORGE EDWARD RUTLEDGE PFC STEVEN LEE SMITH
LCPL STEVEN MICHAEL STEINBACHER SMAJ GALE STOPHER Jr PFC LAWRENCE KAY TUTTLE
SSG MERLE O VAN ALSTINE LCPL JAMES LEE VROOM SGT WILLIAM ROBERT WALLACE
SP4 STEPHEN LEE WEISS PFC TERRY TIM WRIGHT
 
FORTVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL FRANK WILLIAM MARKS
 
FOUNTAIN CITY, INDIANA:
SSG HERMAN RAY CULL PFC JACK WAYNE MILLER
 
FRANKFORT, INDIANA:
SGT ELDON ALLEN BAKER SP4 BENJAMIN THOMAS FOLCK PFC DENNIS EUGENE HILL
SGT DONNIE JOE MARTIN PFC GREGORY STAN MUNDELL
 
FRANKLIN, INDIANA:
1LT JERRY DEAN ADAMS PFC JIMMIE KEITH WILLIAMS
 
FREEDOM, INDIANA:
SGT JAMES EDWARD BURCH
 
FREELANDVILLE, INDIANA:
SP4 JOHN ALBERT GRABBE
 
FREETOWN, INDIANA:
PFC DALE EUGENE CARMICHAEL
 
FREMONT, INDIANA:
PFC GARY THOMAS FRALEY
 
FRENCH LICK, INDIANA:
CPL ARNOLD GORDON ABEL PFC MARK JOSEPH ALLSTOTT SP4 CHARLES ELBERT BEALS
 
GALVESTON, INDIANA:
CPL STEVEN KEITH BRANDENBURG
 
GARRETT, INDIANA:
PO3 GLEN CHARLES LUDBAN PFC EARL DAVID MILLER
 
GARY, INDIANA:
PFC JOHN ROBERT ACKERMAN PFC EDWARD JAMES ALLEN PVT RAL JEFRO ANDERSON Jr
SGT CULLEN BARKSDALE Jr SP4 PERCY BEASLEY Jr SP4 WILLIAM DALE BEESON
SP4 WAYNE GARY BERNOSKA PFC THOMAS MICHAEL BLYSTONE SSGT ERNEST LARRY BRIDGES
SGT TOM WILLIE BROWN SGT PHILLIP CASTILLO CPL GARY WAYNE CHAPMAN
CPL FRANK OSCAR CUEVAS PVT JOHN GREEN DICKERSON III HN EDWARD DANIEL DROHOSKY
PFC JAMES LEE EMMART CPL GUILLERMO ESTRADA PVT BRUCE ANDREW GOURLAY
SSG ROBERT E HACKETT PFC BERNARD HAMLET Jr CPL STEVEN AARON HAMPTON
SP4 BILLY NEAL HARPER PFC DERRICK HENDERSON SP4 RAYMOND RICHARD HOLLOPETER
PFC DENNIS LEROY HUBBARD SP4 RONALD CHARLES HUDSON SP4 DARRELL VON HURT
PFC JOHN PAUL JAROSCAK SP4 URBAN HAROLD JOHANNES Jr PFC LARRY JONES
SP4 ROMAN LEE JONES PFC RONALD RAY JOSEPH CPL JAMES NOEL KATRENICS
PFC MARK ANDREW KOLVEK PFC BENNIE KSIAZEK PFC ROBERT ALAN LA BUDA
PVT DAVID ALAN LANNING LCPL BILLIE LEWIS LEE PFC JOSE LEZAMA Jr
PFC JACK ELSWORTH LOCKE PFC ROBERT LOPEZ CPL MITCHELL MAGEE Jr
SP4 ROBERT GERALD MARVIN PFC WILLIAM JEROME MATHEWS PFC RONALD LEE Mc DUFFIE
CPL RICHARD WAYNE Mc GEE PFC DAVID LEROY Mc KEE PVT ALLEN Mc KINLEY
PFC MICHAEL SHEA Mc LHERN SFC GEORGE HENRY MEYERS CAPT FRANCIS BARNES MIDNIGHT
CPL WILLIAM MIRANDA PFC DARNELL MISTER PFC VICTOR MORALES
SP4 DAVID EDWARD MOVCHAN PFC CALVIN CURTIS NASH SP4 JOSEPH DAVID NICHOLS Jr
SP4 JAMES E NUNLEY SGT JOHN GORDON NURSE 1LT TERRENCE PATRICK O'BOYLE
SP4 GEORGE OSBORNE Jr LCPL WILLIAM CARMAN PERDUE PFC OFALEE PERKINS
PFC ANDREW JAMES ROBERTSON PFC PEDRO ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SN BILLY LEE ROGERS
MAJ CHARLES EDWARD ROGERS PFC RONALD SABIN SP4 LONNIE G SKAGGS
1LT JOHN PETER SKORO Jr PFC MARK ANDREW SMENYAK SP4 WARDELL SMITH
PFC JERRY LEE SPENCER 1LT TYRONE JOSEPH STATEN PFC GARY PAUL STEFFUS
PVT RICHARD STEWART PFC HAROLD DEAN STOKES PFC GEORGE STEPHEN STRASZEWSKI
CPL CHARLES WAYNE THOMAS PFC DALLAS RAY TRAVIS PFC FRANCISCO NEVARES VALDEZ
PFC ANTONIO VEGA SP5 ROBERT JOSEPH WIEDEMANN PVT GEORGE DAVIS WILLIAMS Jr
PFC RICHARD EDWARD WINDBIGLER SSG JOE F WITHERSPOON SSG MATTHEW WOODS
COL THOMAS THAWSON WRIGHT
 
GAS CITY, INDIANA:
SP4 DANIEL NEIL HEATER PFC LARRY LEE MORRIS
 
GASTON, INDIANA:
SGT RONALD LOUIS CLELAND
 
GENEVA, INDIANA:
SP4 MERLIN GAIL BEER SP4 BOYCE DEAN PHILLIPS
 
GLEN PARK, INDIANA:
SP4 GEORGE MICHAEL HALL
 
GOLDSMITH, INDIANA:
CPL RICHARD DALE WOOD
 
GOODLAND, INDIANA:
PFC RONALD MARVIN COOLEY CPL HOLLIS GARNELL MAPLE
 
GOSHEN, INDIANA:
LCPL MAX IRWIN BAER SP4 WILLIAM EUGENE DARNELL PO2 MICHAEL MONROE KAUFFMAN II
 
GOSPORT, INDIANA:
PFC DANNY LEE BOLIN SSGT ALFRED FUNCK SGT GENIE LEE Mc DONALD
SSG ALBERT WILLIAM WARTHAN
 
GRANDVIEW, INDIANA:
1LT RONALD CALVIN KRAUS SSG JAMES EDWARD MIDDLETON
 
GREENFIELD, INDIANA:
SGT NORRIS RAY BORGMAN HN WILLIAM MARION BREES Jr CPL MICHAEL LEROY EBERT
SP4 RODGER DALE HASTE PFC JOHN LARRY MODGLIN PO3 HUGER LEE PHELPS
 
GREENSBURG, INDIANA:
CAPT ROBERT PAUL ACHER Jr PFC JACK RAY DANCE CPL JAMES RICHARD HASH
CPL KENNETH BERNARD LUTTEL PFC JAMES RALPH MORROW PFC RICKY ALAN PATE
CPL JAMES RICHARD POWELL 1LT PATRICK ALAN SHUTTERS
 
GREENTOWN, INDIANA:
CAPT WILLIAM KEITH COGDELL CPL ROBERT EUGENE SHAFFER
 
GREENVILLE, INDIANA:
SP4 DAVID LAWRENCE DECKARD
 
GREENWOOD, INDIANA:
SGT RICHARD PATRICK BLANTON CPL WILLIAM JAMES KARAS SSG ROBERT STEPHEN RAINES
PFC LARRY JAMES RIGNEY CPT ROBERT WAYNE VEHLING
 
GRIFFITH, INDIANA:
CPL DAVID ALTON BRYANT CPL KENNETH LLOYD CRODY PFC MICHAEL ANTHONY GOFFREDO
SP4 CHARLES DENNIS HOWELL 1LT DANIEL WALTER JORDAN PFC DONALD RAY SHOULDERS
 
GUILFORD, INDIANA:
SFC NEIL PHILIP FARMER
 
HAMILTON, INDIANA:
SGT ROYAL ROY SHAFER
 
HAMMOND, INDIANA:
1LT JOHN WILLIAM ABBOTT SGT JERALD ALLEN BORMAN CPL JOHN MICHAEL CHAPPEY
PFC DAN EUGENE CHARLES PFC SAMUEL GERALD CONNELLY LCPL WILLIAM EUGENE CZARNY
WO MICHAEL JOHN DICKUS SP4 GARY STEPHEN EDWARDS PFC EARL FERN FALCONBURY
PFC BENNY EDWARD FOSTER LCPL MICHAEL BRUCE FRYE SP4 ROBERT ALAN FULKERSON
PFC CLAUDE MARVIN GEORGE PFC IRA EUGENE GIBBS LCPL JAMES EDWARD GLEGG
CPL GEORGE EDWARD GRUBBS PVT FURMAN DAVID HUGHES CPL JAMES EDMUND KEELER
SP4 TIMOTHY ROBERT KESSLER SGT FREDRICK BEN KING SP4 STEVE WILLIAM LEWICKI
PFC BERNARD MERLE LUSK PFC HENRY JOSEPH MARKOWSKI Jr AN WAYNE ALLEN MICHALAK
SSG STEVEN NAGY PFC JAMES RONALD SECHREST PFC LORENZO STEGALL
PFC WILLIAM HENRY SWISHER SGT DONALD RAY VINSON PFC STEVEN CRAIG WILLIS
 
HANOVER, INDIANA:
LCPL LEONARD IRVIN MOORE
 
HARTFORD CITY, INDIANA:
PFC ROGER DALE HEDDEN PFC VALENTINE DANIEL UNCAPHER
 
HAUBSTADT, INDIANA:
MAJ LAWRENCE GENE STOLZ
 
HEBRON, INDIANA:
SP4 ROGER DUANE ROSEBERRY
 
HELTONVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC LANNY JOSEPH NORMAN
 
HENRYVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC LARRY MICHAEL BAUGH SP4 LARRY LEE CHAPMAN SGT JAMES EARL LAKINS
CN MICHAEL WILLIAM RECTOR
 
HIGHLAND, INDIANA:
CPL STEVE BLASKOVICH Jr CPL THOMAS CHARLES CISAR PFC FREDERICK M GILSINGER Jr
PO2 CALVIN ROBERT GISH CPL STEVEN MICHAEL STOFKO CPL FRED DARREL WHITAKER
 
HILLISBURG, INDIANA:
CPL JERRY N CREASY
 
HOBART, INDIANA:
1LT CLIFFORD CHARLES BARNETT Jr PSGT JUNIOR R BURNS SGT FRED W CARPENTER
SP4 WILLIAM BRACE CAWLEY Jr PFC LARRY DANIEL DRAVES CDR DONALD EDWARD ERWIN
CPL JOHN WILLIAM LAKE PFC STEVEN JAMES MULLET SP4 JAMES TROY RALPH
CPL RALF IRVIN SAUNDERS SP4 GERALD LEE SCHWUCHOW 1LT CHARLES HUBERT STANLEY
LTC KENNETH ARNOLD STONEBRAKER PO1 FREDDIE LESLIE TAPPER SP4 HILBERT WALTER TEETER
CPL TOMMY ANDREW WALDON PFC JAMES RALPH WALLACE WO MARK JAMES WEBB
MAJ GORDON SCOTT WILSON PFC RICHARD LOUIS WOZNIAK
 
HOPE, INDIANA:
SSG DONALD DEAN ALVIS SGT GARY LYNN PACE
 
HOWE, INDIANA:
CPL JAMES LEROY WOODWORTH
 
HUNTINGBURG, INDIANA:
PFC LARRY LEE RAUSCHER LCPL BOBBY RAY WAYMAN
 
HUNTINGTON, INDIANA:
PFC GARY MICHAEL ARCHIBALD SP4 MIKE GARCIA BUSTOS SGT ROBERT FRANKLIN ELSTON
PFC FLOYD RUSSELL NOE SGT JAMES RICHARD PAUL PFC LLOYD D PINKERTON
1LT RONALD EDWIN ROGERS SP4 RICHARD ALAN SCHEIBER PFC THOMAS WARDROP III
 
INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA:
1LT ROBERT JAMES ADAMS CPL JACK LEE ALLEN SSG JAMES OTIS ALLEN
SSG WILLIAM FRANKLIN ALSMAN SP4 MAHLON RONNIE ARNETT CPL JAMES EDWARD ARNOLD
1LT WILLIAM WARNER BANCROFT Jr PFC DONALD RICHARD BARRETT PFC RONALD GENE BAUGHMAN
PFC THOMAS LYNN BELL SGT EDWARD DALE BENNETT PO3 BOBBY JOE BROWN
1LT DEWITT WILCOX BROWN III SGT MARION C BROWN PFC GLENN EDWARD BUNDY
PFC FRANK THOMAS BURTON SGT ROBERT HERMAN BUTLER Jr CAPT WILLIAM DAVID CANUP
CPL STEPHEN MICHAEL CARNINE LCPL HOWARD RAYMOND CARPENTER Jr SGT DAVID AARON CARRICO
CPL WILLIAM ALLEN CARTER SP4 JAMES EDWARD CAUGHEY PFC ROY LEE CHANEY
CPL HOSY CHAPEL SSG WILLIAM LEWIS CHIFOS PFC HOWARD CLANTON
2LT ROBERT NELSON CLARK Jr SGT VINCENT ALLEN CLARK SP4 DARREL JAY CLODFELTER
SP5 CLARENCE LEROY COLEMAN LCPL DAVID COLVIN SP5 EVERETT FREDERICK COX
PFC WILLIAM ANDERSON CRAIG SGT DONALD LEONARD CRANE LCPL LARRY EDWARD CROSS
SGT JEFFREY ALAN DAVIS SP5 JOHN POWERS DAVIS CPL JACK JOE DEATON
SGT RONALD GENE DENNIS PFC DAVID LESTER DENNY SGT CHARLES WILLIAM DEPP
CWO BRIAN JOHN DEVANEY LCPL RONALD FRANCIS DONOHUE 1LT GEORGE RICHARD DOVER
LCPL HERMAN ELLIS Jr CPT KARL FRIEDRICK ERB PFC STUART JAMES ERNHART
SP4 MARK WILLIAM FENNER LCPL JACK WILLARD FINCHUM CPL JOHN EUGENE FLASKAMP
PFC JOHNNY FOGLEMAN CPL ALVIN CARVER FORNEY WO WALTER ALLEN FRY
CPL JAMES OMER FRYMAN PFC WILLIAM KENNETH GARRITY PVT JOE BILL GIBSON
SGT ROWLAND EDWARD GIBSON SGT BILLY EDWIN GIPSON LCPL DANNY RAY GODSEY
PVT CHARLES MITCHELL GOFF PFC JOSEPH LOUIS GOLC Jr PFC RICHARD DALE GORDON
SP4 HARVEY GENE GRAHAM LCPL RICKEY WAYNE HALL LCPL MICHAEL GEORGE HAMILTON
PFC JERRY LEE HANDLON SGT STEPHEN HARDER LCPL RALPH LEWIS HARPER
CWO WILLIAM RAYMOND HARTWELL PFC EUREY LEE HATCHETT LCPL JOHN HARRISON HAWLEY
PFC TIMOTHY LEE HAYES LCPL ROBERT DALE HAZLETT LCPL KENNETH LEE HEARN
SSG STEVEN WAYNE HEITMAN LTC JOHN WAYNE HELD PFC DONALD GENE HICKS
PFC JEFFREY LYNN HOLBROOK PFC WILLIAM WREN HOOK PFC GEORGE JONATHAN HOUSE
PFC WILLIAM LARRIE HUNT PFC RALPH CHARLES HUTH SP5 DAVID CHARLES JACKSON
PFC WILLIAM LEE JARBOE PFC JAMES REED JOHNSON LCPL RALPH EDWARD JOHNSON
LCPL CLARENCE EDWARD JONES Jr PFC GRAYLAND JONES WO JACKIE DALLAS JONES
CPL ROBERT MORRIS JONES SGT PAUL JOSEPH KAPPMEYER SP4 RAYMOND L KATZENBERGER
PFC DAVID COLEMAN KAYS PFC RAYMOND O KENNEDY SGT THOMAS PATRICK KINDT
PFC ARTHUR WILLIAM KINSER SP4 JOHN FRANCIS KOEHLER LCPL JAMES HOWARD KURDELSKI
CPO BENNIE RICHARD LAMBTON LCPL VIRGIL LEE LARKINS SP4 JAMES DOUGLAS LAW
PFC MICHAEL LEWIS SGT BOBBY JOE LIKENS CPL VILIS LISMENTS
SGT RONNIE LEE LOGAN CPT JAMES MICHAEL LYON MAJ RICHARD WALTER LYTLE
2LT JAMES JOSEPH MALLON Jr PFC WILLIAM EARL MALLORY Jr LCPL DONALD EDWARD MARTIN
1LT LARRY FRANKLIN MATTINGLY SGT JOHN JOSEPH Mc ANDREWS SGT GREGORY Mc CRAY
PFC VINCENT JOSEPH MEDJESKY 1LT MICHAL ALVIN MERKEL CPT THOMAS CURTIS METSKER
PFC JOHN JOSEPH MEYER PFC BURRNON ELIHUE MILLER PFC EDWARD CLINTON MILLER
PFC GEORGE DANIEL MILLER SGT HORACE GIBBS MITCHELL Jr PVT LONZIA RAY MOORE
PFC RALPH EDWARD MOORE 2LT STEPHEN PETER MULLER CPL HAROLD EUGENE MUNDY
SP4 STEVEN EDWARD MURRAY PFC DENNIS PAUL NEELEY CPL MARVIN EUGENE NEELEY
1LT MICHAEL KENT NICKERSON SGT DAVID CORNELIUS O'CONNOR PFC KENNETH LINDLE OLDHAM
SGT LARRY LEE ORCUTT SGT BENNY RAY OWENS CPL ROBERT LEE PARK
SGT MARVIN EUGENE PENRY SGT JOHN THOMAS PETTITT Sr PFC CARL WAYNE PHILLIPS
LCPL ROBERT RICHARD PORTEOUS SP4 MICHEL LEE PUGH SSG KENNETH LEROY REED
SP5 GARY MARTIN REEDY PFC DENNIS KEITH RENO PFC JAY WILLARD REYNOLDS
SGT JOHN MICHAEL RICE PFC TERRY LEE RIEGEL CPL WILLIAM STEVEN RIGGS
PFC ROY ROGERS ROARK SP4 DAVID OWEN ROBERTS COL KENNETH DALE ROBINSON
PO1 WESLEY HAROLD ROSE CPL MICHAEL DENNIS ROSEMAN SP4 STEPHEN GEORGE SAMPLE
SGT CHARLES SANDERS LCDR CHARLES DAVID SCHOONOVER PFC MICHAEL LYNN SCISNEY
SP4 CRAIG LEE SEIDEL PFC BRUCE GORDON SEMPSROTT PFC DAVID HOWARD SEVIER
PFC WILLIAM LEE SFERRUZZI PFC STEPHEN WILLIAM SHAW CPL CURLEY SHERELS Jr
CPL MELVIN FRANCIS SINK CPL ROBERT RAYMOND SMALL CPT CLIFFORD SMITH
PFC IVAN RAY SMITH PFC LESLIE R SMITH SGT ROBERT T SMITH
SP5 STEPHEN THOMAS SMITH CPL TERRY DANE SMOCK SGT WALTER MURRELL SNEAD
SP4 BARRY GENE SOWDERS PFC BRADLEY ANDREW ST CLAIR SSG BUDDY ALFONZA STANLEY
PFC JAMES NELSON STEEN LTC JOHN FRANKLIN STUART PFC GEORGE STEVEN SUTT
CPL THOMAS HAROLD TAFT SGT JAMES EDWARD TAYLOR SGT STEVEN LESTER TAYLOR
PFC CHARLES PATRICK TERHUNE CPL FRED LOUIS THOMAS Jr SSG HARRY STEWART THOMPSON
HN JAMES LEE TOWNSEND PFC DAVID JESSEE TUNGATE SP4 DARRELL VERNON VANCE
SGT JOHN DANIEL VANDIVIER SGT WILLIAM H VAUGHT III SSG GILBERT EARL WALLACE
SP4 JAMES ROBERT WARREN Jr CPL ROBERT JAMES WASHINGTON SSGT HARRY ALLEN WATSON
SP5 MICHAEL FRANCIS WEISSERT LCPL RICHARD WESSEL SP4 LARRY MICHAEL WHITIS
PFC ROBERT FRANKLIN WHITTEN SP4 JUNIOR LEE WHITTLE SSG WILLIAM CLEMENS WIESKUS
PFC KENNETH EUGENE WILLARD Jr PFC LEROY WALTER WILLIAMS PFC BOBBY JOE WILSON
PFC RICHARD WOLFINGTON Jr WO ROY EDWARD WORTH PFC JEFFREY JEROME YOUNG
 
IRELAND, INDIANA:
PFC DENNIS JOSEPH KEMPF
 
JAMESTOWN, INDIANA:
PFC TERRENCE MICHAEL DALE
 
JASONVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC RICKEY LEE RICHARDS
 
JASPER, INDIANA:
PFC DONALD JOSEPH KNEBEL LCDR BARTON SCOTT WADE CAPT KURT FREDERICK WEISMAN
 
JEFFERSONVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL RICHARD LOUIS BARTLEY SSG LEONARD ISLER CRAVEN PFC GUY CLIFTON GETTINGS
SP4 CARL RODMAN HINKLE SP4 DAVID MARVIN JOLLEY Jr PFC RICHARD TYRONE LEAVELL
SP4 ROBERT DEAN LEWIS PVT MALCOLM EUGENE LOMAX SGT WILLIAM EUGENE MORMAN Jr
1SG JAMES HOWELL SUMNER
 
KEMPTON, INDIANA:
PFC KENNETH KIPLING HUFFER
 
KENDALLVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC REX WILLIAM ACKERMAN CPT JAMES M TREESH
 
KEWANNA, INDIANA:
SP4 TIMOTHY ROY ROE CPL JAMES FRANKLIN TALBOTT
 
KIMMELL, INDIANA:
PSGT ROGER W LAWSON
 
KINGMAN, INDIANA:
SP5 PAUL MICKLE NOLEN
 
KIRKLIN, INDIANA:
CPL PAUL ARNOLD THARP
 
KNIGHTSTOWN, INDIANA:
SP4 WILLIAM AARON HARTER
 
KNOX, INDIANA:
SP4 ROBERT LOYD HANSELMAN CWO GEORGE ANDREWS HOWES PO2 WILLIAM CHARLES PRCHLIK
PFC RONALD STEVE SHEPHERD
 
KOKOMO, INDIANA:
SP4 RAYMOND BROWN CPL DOUGLAS ARTHUR CLESTER CPT JOHN PHILLIP FEWELL Jr
SP5 DONALD CHARLES FOUST SP4 JOE RICHARD GLASSBURN 1LT JONATHAN PAUL HASH
PFC CARL LEROY HUGHES Jr CPL WILLIAM DILLARD JOHNSON Jr 1LT THOMAS EDWARD LEAP Jr
SP4 LESLIE DAVID MATCHETT CPL LARRY GENE NEWBERRY CPL LARRY STEPHEN NEWBURN
SGT MICHAEL WILLIAM O'LEARY SGT KENT DE WAYNE PIERCE SSG CAREY JAY PRATT
PFC MICHAEL EDWARD RAINS SP4 RICHARD MANFORD RANDOLPH LCPL STEVEN THOMAS RUNYON
SSG CLIFFORD HENRY SCHECK SGT RONNIE MEARLE SNIDER SSG JERRY LOUIS SPICER
SP4 JOHN EDWARD WALTERS PFC BRUCE ALLEN YODER
 
KOUTS, INDIANA:
PFC THOMAS STEPHEN DRAZER
 
LA PORTE, INDIANA:
SP4 CALVIN HART BIGGER SGT FRANCIS WILLIAM HARTER MSG CHARLES WESLEY LINDEWALD Jr
SP4 LAWRENCE EMIL LUNDGREN PO3 DONALD RAY Mc INTOSH PFC JAMES MICHALSKI
SP4 ALLAN JOHN MOORE SGT ROGER WILLIAM PEDUE SP4 JERRY LEE PETERSON
PFC DAVID RANDLE PORTER SP4 JAMES MONTGOMERY WITHEE
 
LACONIA, INDIANA:
COL PAUL FREDERICK JOHNS
 
LAFAYETTE, INDIANA:
PFC JAMES DARRYL BASHAM LCPL STEVEN RANDALL BROOKS LCPL DENNIS WRAY CRIPE
SP5 GARRISON DAVID FIELDS SP4 ROBERT JOE HARDESTY PFC DAVID LEROY HOWARD
SP4 WILLIAM ROBERT JENNETT CAPT MARY THERESE KLINKER LT CHARLES ALLEN KNOCHEL
SP4 RANDELL HOOD LOY CAPT ROBERT LEE MANN PFC DAVID ALAN MOORE
PFC THOMAS HAROLD NERINI CPL DOYLE EUGENE SALLEE SGT DAVID WILLIAM SMITH
SGT DONALD LYNN VALENTINE SSG ROBERT LE ROY WADE
 
LAKE VILLAGE, INDIANA:
PVT ROGER ALLEN KROS
 
LAKETON, INDIANA:
PFC MAX L BRUBAKER HN TOMMY ROGER MILLER
 
LAOTTO, INDIANA:
PFC DENNIS WALTER BLACK
 
LAUREL, INDIANA:
PFC VERLIN RICHARD BRANDENBURG
 
LAWRENCE, INDIANA:
SGT WYATT CECIL GORDON
 
LAWRENCEBURG, INDIANA:
LCPL THOMAS GEORGE DENNING PFC LARY DALE FOGLE SP4 RONALD ALVIN HOFF
SGT ROBERT JOE WILLIAMSON
 
LEBANON, INDIANA:
PFC STANLEY MELVIN CLINGLER SP5 DAVID R FISHER CPL MICHAEL DAVID HALE
PFC DENNIS WAYNE HEFFNER PFC ROBERT LEE REYNOLDS Jr SP4 RICHARD CRAIG STEVENS
LCPL ROBERT EUGENE VEACH
 
LEESBURG, INDIANA:
PFC DAVID EVERETT BROOKINS
 
LIBERTY, INDIANA:
PFC RANDALL FRANK KASER CPL KIM RANDLE PARLIAMENT
 
LIBERTY CENTER, INDIANA:
1LT JAMES CRAIG HARRIS
 
LIGONIER, INDIANA:
PFC SAMUEL EDWARD GODBEY PFC JOHN LARIMORE GODFREY
 
LINDEN, INDIANA:
WO WILLIAM K CLAWSON
 
LINTON, INDIANA:
PFC ROGER DALE MILLS
 
LIZTON, INDIANA:
CWO JAMES HINES ALEXANDER PFC DONALD RAY BARTLEY
 
LOGANSPORT, INDIANA:
PFC BARRY WAYNE BICKEL CMSGT LAWRENCE CLARK PFC FRANK R GALLAGHER
SGT GERALD FREDERICK GILBERT SP4 JAMES L HATTON SP4 REGGIE WESTEL HINSON
SP4 REX MICHAEL HOOVER SSG ARTHUR LEROY JAMES CPT CHARLES B JILCOTT Jr
SP4 ROY DOUGLAS JORDAN SGT JAMES LEROY KISTLER PFC ROBERT ALAN MARTIN
SGT THOMAS EUGENE PRIESTHOFF
 
LOOGOOTEE, INDIANA:
SSG CHARLES RAYMOND CONOVER SP4 JAMES VERNON HEMBREE CPL THOMAS STEVEN HICKMAN
PFC TIMOTHY JOHN O'CONNOR PFC MICHAEL EUGENE SMITH
 
LOWELL, INDIANA:
SSGT DAVID LEE COLLINS SP4 DAREN LEE DRINSKI SGT CHESTER ARTHUR LUTGEN
CPL KENNETH REED Mc DANIEL
 
LYNN, INDIANA:
LCPL THOMAS EUGENE JOHNSON 1SG DON R SHACKELFORD PFC BRUCE ALAN SWAIM
CPL WILLIAM ARNOLD WESTLAKE
 
LYNNVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL LONNIE HAROLD WEISHEIT
 
MACY, INDIANA:
SFC AUDLEY DUANE MILLS MAJ MARVIN ISAAC SIDERS SGT MICHAEL KARL WAYMIRE
 
MADISON, INDIANA:
SP5 DONALD WAYNE BROWN SGT DICKEY CRAIG SGT GALE WILLIAM DIXON
TSGT DONALD RUSSELL HOSKINS CPL CECIL HOWARD HUMPHREY Jr PFC MARVIN LEO MILLER
PFC BARRY LANE RIGSBY
 
MANILLA, INDIANA:
PFC BOBBY DALE SMITH
 
MARENGO, INDIANA:
PFC MARION NELSON SALTZ
 
MARION, INDIANA:
CPL WILLIAM MC KINLEY BERRY PFC DONALD EARL CUTLER CPL CARL DINGUS
SSGT DAVID LEE DIXON PFC DANIEL ROSS FANKBONER CPL THOMAS JEFFERSON FEARS
SGT MARVIN EDWARD GLASSBURN PO2 LARRY JO GOSS SP4 JOSEPH DONALD GUERRERO
PFC TERRY VIRGIL LEACH SGT KEITH ALAN LOCHNER SCPO HARRY E MITCHELL
SP4 LYNN ALLEN PIERSON PO3 STEVEN MELVIN POE SGT KENNETH ALAN RICHEY
SP4 DAVID AMOS SCOTT SP4 LARRY DEE SHERMAN CPL DONALD JOSEPH SMITH
PFC TERRY LEE WEAVER
 
MARKLEVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC RICHARD EARL CREASON SGT JON LESLIE PADGETT
 
MARTINSVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL DAWSON JESSE ATWOOD SGT JESSE DALE CARPENTER LCPL RUSSELL IRWIN EVANS
SP4 JACKIE LEE GOODNIGHT SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD NEAL CPL LARRY MICHAEL SMITH
 
MC CORDSVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC MICHAEL DEAN TERRY
 
MEDORA, INDIANA:
LCPL WILLIAM MANSON DAULTON SP4 MARTIN DOUGLAS GOEN SSG THOMAS LEON GUTHRIE
 
METAMORA, INDIANA:
CAPT CHARLES NATHAN FOX PFC HAROLD METCALF
 
MICHIGAN CITY, INDIANA:
SGT ROBERT EARL BIRKHOLZ PFC GARY ALAN CLIFFORD SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH DORSHAK
PFC LAWRENCE CAMERON FREE SGT DONALD EUGENE HARPER Jr MAJ DANIEL MORRIS MARTZ Jr
SP4 RONALD GEORGE PAHL LCPL LAWRENCE JAMES PUTZ Jr PFC JOHN DEAN RETSECK Jr
SGT RALPH EDWARD ROACH PFC KENNETH LEROY SCOTT CPL JOHNNY WAYNE THOMPSON
SP4 PHILIP PAUL TOMASZEWSKI SP5 GLENN A WESTPHAL PFC EARL CLIFFORD WILSON
 
MIDLAND, INDIANA:
CPL CARL KELLY ALL
 
MILAN, INDIANA:
SP4 DAVID LEE MEYERS SP6 FRED MARTIN STEUER
 
MILHOUSEN, INDIANA:
MAJ JOHN CHARLES JACOBS
 
MILL CREEK, INDIANA:
SP5 LARRY LEE WEEDEN
 
MILLTOWN, INDIANA:
PFC DENNIS RAY ROBERTS
 
MILROY, INDIANA:
SP4 JAMES KEITH MERRELL
 
MISHAWAKA, INDIANA:
SSG IVAN RICHARD ASPER Jr SGT RAYMOND EARL CHAMBERS PVT JAMES BARRY GARD
PVT RONALD L HAZEN PFC MICHAEL LYNN HEITGER SFC LEO NEAL KRYSKE
LCPL STEPHEN DWAYNE Mc GEE CPL DENNIS EVERETT MORGAN SP4 WILLIAM DEO NICODEMUS
SGT RICHARD LEE NUZIARD CPL MARK ANTHONY RIGGLE PFC PAUL ALLEN SMITH
SP4 HARDY WESLEY STEBBINS Jr PFC JOHN VAN DRIESSCHE SGT WILFRED WESLEY WARNER Jr
SP4 PAUL AARON YOUNG
 
MITCHELL, INDIANA:
SP4 DELNO BILLY COLLINGSWORTH CPL HARRY CLINTON DORSETT CPL CHARLES EDWARD DUNCAN
 
MONROE CITY, INDIANA:
SP4 ROBERT MORTON KAIL
 
MONROEVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC BURREL DALE HUEBNER SP4 RICHARD A PIERCE
 
MONROVIA, INDIANA:
CPL TERRY ALAN JOHNSON
 
MONTICELLO, INDIANA:
PFC JOSEPH CHARLES APPLEGATE SGT MORRIS EUGENE BURNS CPL GEORGE DAVID CRISWELL
CMSGT DEAN ARNOLD DUVALL
 
MOORELAND, INDIANA:
SGT KENNETH BRUCE KENDALL
 
MOORES HILL, INDIANA:
HN DAVID WAYNE HEMPHILL PO2 RONALD WAYNE MONTGOMERY
 
MOORESVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL HAROLD DUANE COLLINS SSG LESLIE TOBIAS HAMMACK PFC RONALD LEE HOVIS
 
MOUNT VERNON, INDIANA:
PFC STEPHEN THOMAS HALL PFC LARRY ALLEN RUSH
 
MUNCIE, INDIANA:
COL GLENDON LEE AMMON PFC RALPH W BLACKERBY PFC RONALD LEE BLACKSTEN
SP4 BOBBY RAY BROWN PFC ELMER LEVERNE BUCHANAN CPL NICHOLAS JAY BUFFIN
SGT THOMAS JOSEPH CAREY SSGT ROBERT LEWIS CLARK SP4 RANDALL LEWIS CRABTREE
CWO GARY WAYNE ENGELHARDT SP4 RAY NEAL GRIBBLE PFC CHARLES RONALD HORTON
WO HARVEY GRANT HOWE Jr SGT GARY DONALD JEFFERSON SP5 MICHAEL LAUTZENHEISER
SGT MILAN LAVOY LEE PFC JERRY LEE MARCUM 1LT NEIL BERNARD Mc KINNEY
SP4 DAVID LEWIS MEADOWS WO DARYL L MILLER 1LT ROGER DEAN MOORE
CPL SAMUEL FLOYD MORGAN PFC CLAUDE EUGENE NORTH SP4 LARRY GENE PATTERSON
PFC ROBERT LEE PERRY SP5 DAVID GEOFFREY RANKIN PFC CHARLES RICHARD REFF
LCPL JAMES DEREK REYNOLDS SP4 CHARLES DUANE SAYLOR PFC ALAN CRAIG SHROYER
SP4 OSWALD CLAYTON SOUTH Jr SSGT ROBERT RAY SWAIN SSG DAVID CARL THOMAS
LCPL MICHAEL CLAY TOSH SP4 WOODROW N TRISSELL Jr SP4 J C WILLIAMS Jr
LCPL MICHAEL STEPHEN WILSFORD PFC FRED YOUEL WRIGHT Jr LCPL EDWARD C ZIMMERMAN Jr
 
MUNSTER, INDIANA:
SA ROBERT MERRILL KIKKERT 2LT GEORGE FRANKLIN Mc COY CPL DONALD FRANCIS SLACK Jr
 
NAPPANEE, INDIANA:
1LT DEAN RUSSELL ORN
 
NASHVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC LARRY CLAYTON BANKS
 
NEW ALBANY, INDIANA:
MAJ BENTON FRANCIS ASBURY SSG HARRY FRANKLIN CARVER PFC JERRY DOUGLAS CLARK
PFC RANDALL MARK DAVIS SGT THOMAS J GETTELFINGER SSGT GLENNIS RAY KELLAMS
SGT WALTER EDWARD LEWELLEN CPL DONALD RAY SCHROEDER SSG FRANK RAYMOND STAMPER
CPL STEPHEN LEE TRAUGHBER
 
NEW CASTLE, INDIANA:
PO3 CHARLES EVERETT CRANDALL SP4 LARRY WAYNE DARLING PFC RONALD DAVIS
SP4 TOMMY RAY EATON SP4 DENNIS RAY HINTON PO3 THOMAS EUGENE HOLLOWAY
SP4 DAVID CLAUD JASPER SGT JOHN ARTHUR KEESLING SP4 TIMOTHY HOWARD LACY
SGT JIMMIE LEE MINCKS SP4 JAMES BENJAMIN POWELL Jr PFC GEORGE MICHAEL SLOAN
CPL FREDRICK JOE SMITH SP4 BRADFORD LEE TROUT SP5 STEPHEN MARK WHITE
 
NEW HARMONY, INDIANA:
PO2 JAMES ALEXANDER MYERS Jr
 
NEW HAVEN, INDIANA:
PO3 HOWARD WAYNE BANDELIER SP4 DANIEL MAURICE DENNIS 2LT JOHN JAMES GLASPER
 
NEW PALESTINE, INDIANA:
PFC VAUGHN LEE BROWN
 
NEW PARIS, INDIANA:
PFC JERRY M BORKHOLDER CAPT THOMAS DEAN CLEM
 
NEW ROSS, INDIANA:
PFC SAMUEL EDWARD BENGE
 
NEW WHITELAND, INDIANA:
SSG LARRY RAY GLOVER
 
NEWBURGH, INDIANA:
SSG CLARENCE H WASHINGTON Jr
 
NINEVEH, INDIANA:
SP4 WILLIAM JOHN BRYANT
 
NOBLESVILLE, INDIANA:
1LT ALAN JENSEN BARDACH PFC STEVEN EUGENE CLARK SP4 BENJAMIN DAVID COY Jr
CPL JOHN CHARLES CUPP CPL LAWRENCE LEE GORDON SSG JAMES MICHAEL GRANT
PFC MICHAEL HOWARD LAWHON CPL MICHAEL EUGENE RANDALL Sr CPL ROBERT WAYNE SHELTON
SSG DANIEL LEE TERRY
 
NORTH JUDSON, INDIANA:
SGT CLYDE MINIX
 
NORTH MANCHESTER, INDIANA:
SP4 LOREN LEE MORFORD
 
NORTH VERNON, INDIANA:
PFC MICHAEL DAN EULER SP4 STEVEN ERNEST LUCAS SGT WILLIAM OWEN TRUJILLO
 
NORTH WEBSTER, INDIANA:
SP4 DENNIS EUGENE GEST
 
OAKLAND CITY, INDIANA:
LCPL DAVID EUGENE HORNBY
 
OAKLANDON, INDIANA:
SP4 FOREST MICHAEL STONE
 
ODON, INDIANA:
SSG ARNOLD RAY BENTON
 
OGDEN DUNES, INDIANA:
CPL PAUL ROBERT STRANGE
 
ORLAND, INDIANA:
SP4 STEPHEN FLOYD BOOTH
 
ORLEANS, INDIANA:
PFC JOHN STEPHEN BROWN SGT RONALD WAYNE HACKNEY PFC JACKIE LYNN SANDERS
 
OSCEOLA, INDIANA:
PFC JAMES NOBLE KALIL
 
OSGOOD, INDIANA:
SP4 NICHOLAS RANDLE TUNNY PFC GENE TALBERT WINTERS
 
OTISCO, INDIANA:
CPL CARROLL EDWARD RAYMER Jr
 
OTWELL, INDIANA:
SP4 HERBERT JAMES LOTTES
 
OWENSVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC LARRY KEITH DEAL CPT RONALD WAYNE HURT CPL DONALD STEPHEN RIGGS
 
OXFORD, INDIANA:
PFC FRANCIS DAVID GREENWOOD PO1 THOMAS AQUINAS PARKER PFC WENDELL LEE SLAVENS
 
PAOLI, INDIANA:
CPL JOHN DALE COOK
 
PATRIOT, INDIANA:
CPL BARRY LYNN BRINEGAR
 
PENDLETON, INDIANA:
SP4 JAMES LYNN MOORE
 
PERU, INDIANA:
CPL LINDEN DALE EILER Jr SSGT THOMAS ALLEN GRIMES PO3 WAYNE ELDON KAUFMAN
SP4 DAVID ALAN MARKS PFC JOHN MICHAEL MILLER SP4 MICHAEL J MILLER
2LT MICHAEL GRANT O'CONNELL SGT WARD EUGENE SEE WO LEWIS ALAN WALTON
SGT IVOL MICHEAL YORK
 
PETERSBURG, INDIANA:
LCPL STEVEN ALLEN BELL TSGT KENNETH WAYNE FOWLER PFC DOUGLAS ALAN LEMOND
SP4 BOBBY JOE WALTERS
 
PIERCETON, INDIANA:
PFC ERNIE LEE WALLEN SP4 LARRY EUGENE WORKMAN
 
PLAINFIELD, INDIANA:
LCPL RUSSELL EARL GILBRECH CPL BERNARD LEE HOLZKNECHT
 
PLAINVILLE, INDIANA:
SGT JOHN THOMAS LANKASTER Jr
 
PLYMOUTH, INDIANA:
SP5 TERRY WAYNE DICKERHOFF PFC MARVIN LEE DIPERT CAPT ROBERT LYNNE LONG
SSG GLENN AIREN PRANGER
 
POLAND, INDIANA:
PSGT HAROLD DICKERSON
 
PORTAGE, INDIANA:
SSG SHELDON EUGENE BLOYER SSG LAWRENCE EDWARD GIBSON SP5 ROBERT JOSEPH HALL
SP4 DONALD CHARLES WILSON
 
PORTLAND, INDIANA:
LCPL JOHN ALLEN BRYAN PFC LARRY GENE BURKHOLDER CDR GEORGE K FARRIS
LCDR JOHN CLARENCE THOMAS
 
POSEYVILLE, INDIANA:
PO2 EARL FRANKLIN HOUCK Jr
 
PRINCETON, INDIANA:
PFC STEPHEN WAYNE HADLEY PFC THOMAS EARL LITTLEPAGE PFC WILLIAM THOMAS LYNN
PO3 HOLLIE BOYD RUSSELL LCPL ROBERT LEE STALEY Jr PFC RICHARD EDWARD WOLFE
 
RAGSDALE, INDIANA:
SP4 DAVID ARTHUR COOPER
 
REDKEY, INDIANA:
PFC LARRY WAYNE BARRETT SP4 MANUEL SOTO FLORES
 
RENSSELAER, INDIANA:
SGT COLUMBUS VIRGLE GROSS SGT PAUL RUSSEL HATTABAUGH SGT LEONARD FRANCIS LANE
CPL ALLEN WAYNE STATH
 
REYNOLDS, INDIANA:
PFC DARCY ALLEN HOUCHIN
 
RICHMOND, INDIANA:
SFC EDDIE JAMES ALLEN SFC THOMAS CLAYTON BENGE PFC BILLY JOE CAUDILL
WO TERRY RICHARD CLARK WO ROBERT KENNETH COLE PFC DARELL LEE COVINGTON
SP4 THOMAS PAUL DEITEMEYER SGT DAVID ALLEN DOWNING PFC CHARLES VERNON FIRTH
PFC CURTIS LAMARR FOSTER SSGT BURNIE HARRIS PFC HARRY THOMAS HENTHORN
PFC TERRI LIEGH HINES 1LT DAVID ALLEN HOCKETT PFC THOMAS EDWARD HOFER
CAPT KARL EDWIN KLUTE MAJ ROBERT JOHN KUHLMAN Jr LCPL LARRY ROBERT Mc KINNEY
SP4 CARY DUANE MILLER PFC ROBERT EUGENE MUSSELMAN PFC ROBERT LEE PERSON
SP4 CONRAD EMIL ROSS PFC THOMAS HERSCHAL SCHNEIDER PFC DANIEL BERNARD SINNOTT
COL ROBERT LEE SOWERS MAJ JERRY DUANE VANCE LCPL JON DAVID VANNATTA
SP4 JESSE FLOYD WAGES PFC TERRY LEE WILES SGT JOSEPH WALTER WYSONG
 
ROANOKE, INDIANA:
LCPL TERRY GENE GRAFT LCPL THOMAS DUANE WORREL
 
ROCHESTER, INDIANA:
CPL JAMES ARTHUR BALLINGER PFC CARL DAVID JOHNSON SGT JOSEPH LORAN NUNN
SP4 JAMES ROBERT UTTER CPL MARVIN RAY WHITE
 
ROCKPORT, INDIANA:
SP4 DONALD LEWIS HARRISON SP4 RONALD WAYNE NEAL PFC JERRY RAY RAMBERGER
 
ROCKVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL DARRELL WAYNE COTTRELL PFC JAMES HARLEY OVERPECK
 
ROLLING PRAIRIE, INDIANA:
PFC MICHAEL EUGENE KELLY PFC GREGORY ALLEN TUHOLSKI
 
ROME CITY, INDIANA:
LCPL RICHARD JAMES HASTREITER PFC JOHNIE MICHAEL HENNINGER
 
ROMNEY, INDIANA:
SGT RONALD DUANE CAREY
 
ROYAL CENTER, INDIANA:
SGT TERRY LEE MALOY
 
RUSSIAVILLE, INDIANA:
CPL TOMMIE MAX CRIPE
 
SALEM, INDIANA:
SP4 FRANK EDWARD Mc CLELLAN PFC WILLIAM HENRY MYERS PFC JERRY DEAN SABENS
CPL CONRAD ALAN SIPPLE
 
SCHERERVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL STEVEN JOSEPH FOY PFC ROBERT LEE REIPLINGER
 
SELLERSBURG, INDIANA:
WO THOMAS MARTIN BARNETT SGT DAVID ROBERT BEYL LCPL CAL THOMAS HAMMACK
SGT WILLARD SKAGGS Jr PFC WILLIAM GARY SMITH
 
SELMA, INDIANA:
SP4 MICHAEL ALAN BIRD PFC RONALD HENRY JUSTIS
 
SEYMOUR, INDIANA:
PFC KENNETH MERLE BRANAMAN SP4 GARY LEE CLARK SMAJ WILLIAM HENRY CLEVENGER
CPL HOMER HOWARD HAWS LCPL WILLIAM DEAN LARAWAY LCPL JACKIE DEAN REYNOLDS
SP4 THOMAS ARTHUR STEVENS Jr
 
SHARPSVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC FRED MOORE Jr
 
SHELBURN, INDIANA:
PO2 HOWARD FRANK BURNS
 
SHELBY, INDIANA:
SP4 RICHARD ALLEN CABLE
 
SHELBYVILLE, INDIANA:
SSG LAURIE LEON ALEXANDER SCPO CHARLES FRANCIS BUSBY SGT MICHAEL EUGENE DE BUSK
CAPT EDWARD CLARENCE HANDLY CPL RICHARD DALE JAMES CPL ANTHONY RAYMOND LUX
 
SHERIDAN, INDIANA:
PO1 SCOTT CLAYMON DELPH PFC GERALD LEE JOHNSON SGT GUY THOMAS JONES
SP4 BENJAMIN ELMER SCOLLEY
 
SILVER LAKE, INDIANA:
LCPL BILLY RAY SALYER
 
SOUTH BEND, INDIANA:
MSG JAMES EARL AUSTIN CPL TADEUSZ JAN BOROWSKI SP4 ROBERT L CONLEY
CWO CHARLES FORAK CREAMER III PFC ERNEST ELWOOD FREUND Jr 2LT MICHAEL JENNINGS HALL
CPL MICHAEL LEROY HARRIS PFC JONATHON JEFFREY HAWKINS CAPT DEWEY WILLIAM HEROY
SP4 ALLEN L HIGGINBOTHAN MAJ JOHN RUSSELL HILLS CAPT LEE CHARLES HITCHCOCK
SGT LONNIE MICHAEL HOLMES PVT LARRY FLOYD JANKOWSKI SGT ROBERT WALTER JARONIK
SSG KENNETH EUGENE KASA SP5 MARK STEVEN LENNON PFC DENNIS MICHAEL MEAD
PO2 DAVID LOUIS MERRILL PFC RUSSELL PERRY MILLER PFC JOSEPH STEVEN NEMETH
PVT PAUL MICHAEL ROBERTS SP4 JOHN ROZOW LCPL RONALD LEE RUNKEL
SP4 WILLIAM JULIUS SAFRIT CPL ROBERT PAUL SHEELY SP4 LAWRENCE SKLODOSKI
SP4 ROBERT HARRY SODEN SGT EVEANS JERRY STULTS SSG TIM LEROY WALTERS
SP4 ROBIN RAY YEAKLEY
 
SOUTH WHITLEY, INDIANA:
CPL AVERY MERRILL NYE III SGT LYLE ELTON SMITH LCPL ROBERT WESLEY WILFONG
 
SPEEDWAY, INDIANA:
SGT DAVID KEITH HUFFMAN
 
SPENCER, INDIANA:
PO3 GERALD LEON MILLER
 
SPENCERVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL JAMES EDWARD FORE
 
ST PAUL, INDIANA:
SP4 CHARLES WAYNE RICHARDSON
 
SUNMAN, INDIANA:
SP4 MERVIN RALPH RICHTER
 
SWEETSER, INDIANA:
LCPL MARK RYAN BLACK CPL EDMUND BURKE TRAVIS LCPL MICHAEL WARREN TRAVIS
 
SYRACUSE, INDIANA:
SP4 ROBERT WAYNE ELLIS SP4 JERRY DENVER THOMAS
 
TELL CITY, INDIANA:
PFC JAMES HERBERT NOBLE LCPL DENNIS HARLEN RILEY
 
TERRE HAUTE, INDIANA:
SGT PAUL MICHAEL ASH CWO QUENTIN RIPPETOE BEECHER SP4 MICHAEL WAYNE CHANEY
1LT JOHN CHRISTIAN DOUGHERTY SSGT FRANKLIN MAX ELLINGER LT PAUL RAYMOND FOLTZ
CPT EUGENE RUSSELL FOWLER CPL JAMES EDWARD GISH SSG JAMES CURTIS HAUGH
PFC JOHN EUGENE HEYEN CPL MARK JOSEPH HOUSTON PFC LEONARD CLARENCE IVY Jr
SGT STEPHEN PERRY JONES PFC JACK JOSEPH KUPFERER SP4 KARL WADE LAWSON
SGT PAUL LOUIS LEMAY CPL LARRY JAMES Mc DOWELL LCPL LESLIE WAYNE Mc KILLOP
PFC HERMAN RICHARD MENEELY PFC PEARL WAYNE MYERS SSGT ROBERT RAY MYLES
PFC WILLIAM H RICHARDSON Jr SP4 FRANKLIN A SAPPINGFIELD 1LT STEVEN GEORGE SCHIMMEL
SSG JAMES WALTER SIMS SP4 THEODORE ALFRED SWEATT SSG DONALD FREDERICK YERYAR
 
TIPTON, INDIANA:
CPL MICHAEL LEE FARLEY CPT JOHN MICHEL NASH CPT WILLIAM CHESTER OSBORN
 
TOPEKA, INDIANA:
PFC KENNETH MICHAEL FRAIN
 
TRAFALGAR, INDIANA:
PVT RONALD WARREN DUCKETT CPL RANDY COIS MOORE
 
UNION CITY, INDIANA:
MAJ JAMES WESLEY FULK PFC JONATHAN LYNN STOOPS
 
VALPARAISO, INDIANA:
SP4 JAMES DEE BLASKO CPL JOEL KENTON BROWN PFC EDWARD ROGER CLAY
PFC HOWARD KENNETH COOPER SGT RONALD EUGENE DILLS WO NOEL KEITH GARRISON
SFC NICK JIM GRCICH SP4 THOMAS R MANNING SP4 STEPHEN GREGORY MAUSEN
LTC JAMES MAURICE Mc GARVEY SP4 ROBERT DALE Mc KINNEY SGT GLENN EDWARD MILES
LCPL GEORGE ALFRED NASH Jr SGT PHILLIP ROBERT VENEKAMP
 
VAN BUREN, INDIANA:
SP4 JACK CHARLES LEE
 
VEEDERSBURG, INDIANA:
SP4 JAMES DALE DOUGLAS
 
VELPEN, INDIANA:
SSG JAMES WILLIAM RAGLE
 
VERNON, INDIANA:
PFC RICHARD LEE HARDESTY
 
VEVAY, INDIANA:
SP5 JOSEPH KEITH KIRKENDALL
 
VINCENNES, INDIANA:
CPL JAMES ANTHONY BAILEY CPL JAMES WAYNE BEDELL SP4 CHARLES ALLEN COVEY
SFC DICK DALE HAMILTON SSG JAMES EDWARD HAYNES CPL BILLY WAYNE HEDGE
PFC THOMAS ANDREW HIGGINS 1LT WILLIAM DENNIS Mc ALLISTER SP4 JERRY EARL PRY
SP4 ROYSE WAYNE REHWALD PFC ROBERT JAMES ROSE CPL BRUCE EDGAR STRATE
 
WABASH, INDIANA:
AA WILLIAM VICTOR BRINDLE SGT DANIEL RAYMOND FULWIDER PSGT EVERETT GENE MILLER
SGT RANDALL LEE PELL PFC VICTOR LYNN POOR
 
WADESVILLE, INDIANA:
SP4 LAWRENCE JOSEPH ZELLER
 
WAKARUSA, INDIANA:
2LT ROBERT DUANE PAULUS
 
WALKERTON, INDIANA:
SGT DONALD RAY COLDEBERG CPL DONNIE RAY HARLEY SSGT SAMUEL EUGENE HEWITT
SGT LOUIS JOSEPH MAHER Jr LCPL DAVID LEE SKINNER CPL LYNN LEROY SMITH
 
WALLACE, INDIANA:
SP4 LESLIE VON BOWMAN
 
WARREN, INDIANA:
CPL GREGORIO C BUSTOS PFC DARYL LEE LOWERY SSG THOMAS DAVID PERRY
 
WARSAW, INDIANA:
SGT CHARLES LYNN BANEY CPL WILLARD CLINTON DE BOLT SGT JAMES LEE FOREMAN
SP4 PHILLIP LANE LACKEY MAJ WILLIAM LEE NELLANS LTC RUSSELL ARDEN POOR
PFC MICHAEL ALLEN RANDALL Sr SGT ROBERT EUGENE TAYLOR
 
WASHINGTON, INDIANA:
LT JOHN ROY CHAPMAN SFC JOHN EMERY DAYTON SP4 TIMOTHY JAMES LYNCH
MAJ DAVID EUGENE PADGETT SP4 STEVEN RUDOLPH WHITE WO ALVIN RICHARD WOODS Jr
 
WATERLOO, INDIANA:
SGT JOHN ELSWORTH HEFTY
 
WEST LAFAYETTE, INDIANA:
SP4 DENNIS LEE BURTON SP4 DAVID ALLEN JOHNSON CPT JAMES ALBERT KUMMINGS
 
WESTVILLE, INDIANA:
PO1 HENRY HERBERT MEASLEY Jr
 
WHEATFIELD, INDIANA:
PFC MALCOLM KEITH BROUHARD
 
WHEATLAND, INDIANA:
PFC GARRY CLAYTON Mc FETRIDGE CPL ROBERT FRANKLIN OWENS SP5 STEVEN RAY RENNER
 
WHITING, INDIANA:
CPL DAVID GRANT BROWN PFC RICHARD FRANCIS BUBALA CPL TEDDY LEON HAMEL
SP4 JOHN ROBERT KLAPAK Jr CPL MICHAEL JOHN KURELLA PFC GERALD FRANCIS LENZ
2LT DENNIS ROBERT MUVICH PO1 RONALD PHILIP SOUCY
 
WILLIAMS, INDIANA:
PFC PHILLIP EDMOND LYNCH SSG PAUL EDWARD TOLBERT
 
WINAMAC, INDIANA:
1LT LARRY GENE BONNELL LCPL JOHN WILLIAM PARCEL CAPT RICHARD W PODELL
CAPT EDWIN GERALD SHANK Jr
 
WINCHESTER, INDIANA:
CAPT ROBERT EUGENE HOLDEMAN
 
WINGATE, INDIANA:
SFC SAMUEL HENRY HOWARD
 
WINONA, INDIANA:
PFC LA MOINE EUGENE GROW
 
WINSLOW, INDIANA:
SP4 GARY RAY MORTON
 
WOLCOTTVILLE, INDIANA:
LCPL ROBERT MICHAEL CHEEK SP4 BRUCE ALLEN EAMICK
 
YODER, INDIANA:
PFC DENNIS LYNN COOK
 
YORKTOWN, INDIANA:
LCPL DAVID LEE REASONER SP4 PHILLIP EUGENE REED
 
ZIONSVILLE, INDIANA:
PFC TERRY LEE GLASSCOCK

This index page has 1533 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 06/01/2014