The Virtual Wall ®
Vietnam Veterans Memorial
www.VirtualWall.org
         
Vietnam War casualties from New Jersey
Click or Tap on name to find a personal memorial page of a casualty from this state. You can scroll down to see the names of casualties listed under their official city. OR To shorten the name list, enter 2 or more letters of any part of a name in the box below. Tap this upper portion to remove the keypad.

**:
SP4 BARRY JASON GOODMAN

ABSECON:
PFC CHARLES JOHN KURTZ
LCPL GARY FREDRICK PAARZ
CPL MICHAEL DAVIS REEVES

ALLENDALE:
PFC ROCCO JERRY DE MERCURIO

ALLENTOWN:
MAJ JERRY PROCTOR LAIRD
1LT PAUL D POTTER

ALLOWAY:
PO3 LARRY GENE BELL

ALPINE:
2LT MICHAEL WAYNE BERKERY

ANDOVER:
SP4 FREDERICK EUGENE LOVE
1LT ROBERT CHESTER TURNBULL

ASBURY:
PFC PETER DE HAAS

ASBURY PARK:
LCPL THEOTHIS COLLINS
CPL PAUL HUNTINGTON GA NUN
SSG ROLAND WILL MANUEL
SP5 FLOYD MOYE
CPL LOUIS EDWARD PERRY
SP4 ARTHUR JAMES ROSS Jr
CPL ALBERT B WASHINGTON Jr

ATCO:
SGT HARRY JOSEPH ELLIS III

ATLANTIC CITY:
SP4 ARFIEN CLIFFORD ALI
SFC ARTHUR EDWARD BADER Jr
SGT JAMES BINGENHEIMER
PFC GEORGE EUGENE COLES Jr
SP4 DENNIS FRANCIS DELASANDRO
PFC MICHAEL LEE FARMER
GYSGT JOHN JOSEPH GROHMAN
WO THOMAS ANDREW GUENTHER
SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS JOHNSON
SN ARTHUR KEEN
SSGT GERALD ANTHONY Mc CALL
PVT GEORGE LEONARD MILAN
LCPL ROBERT PATRICK SHELLEM
SP4 THOMAS F SMITH Jr
PFC LOUIS ANTHONY TAYLOR
PFC JAMES WILLIE TERRY

AVENEL:
PFC JOHN WILLIAM ALLEN DORIO
LCPL PETER MAZZILLO Jr
PFC TIMOTHY JOHN MURPHY

AVON BY THE SEA:
CPT GREGORY PATRICK KERNAHAN Jr

BARRINGTON:
SGT DONALD PAGE REAMER

BAY HEAD:
SP5 JEREMIAH MICHAEL HAYES Jr

BAYONNE:
CPL FRANK ANDRISANO Jr
LCPL THOMAS CHESTER BEKIEMPIS
CAPT MICHAEL DANIEL CHWAN
SSGT DONALD JOSEPH CRUDEN
SP4 EDWARD JOHN DELIKAT Jr
PFC JOHN DUFFY
PFC JOHN VINCENT FOLGER
PFC FREDERICK GOCZAL
PVT WILLIAM JACKSON
PFC JEROME EDWARD JACOBS
1LT JON CHRISTOPHER JACOBSON
SGT WILLIAM JURSZA Jr
SP4 WLADISLAW KAUS
PFC FRANCIS JOSEPH KELLER
SP4 LEONARD KELLER
LCPL STANLEY JOHN KOPCINSKI
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH LAVELLE
SP4 FRED JOSEPH LE BLANC
GYSGT WACLAW JOZEF MACZULSKI
LCPL GARY MARIO MARTORELLA
PVT FRANCIS MICHAEL Mc GUIRE
PFC ANTHONY V MIONE
1LT JOHN JOSEPH MORLEY Jr
A1C VICTOR MANUEL NEGRON
CWO DOUGLAS LEE O'NEILL
PFC DENNIS SMITH
CPT JAMES FRANCIS SOSNOWSKI
1LT WILLIAM CHARLES STEFKO
PFC JAMES WITT

BEACHWOOD:
PO3 JAMES DONALD RAAB

BELFORD:
SGT RICHARD J BELICOSE
CWO GEORGE PHILLIP BERG

BELLEVILLE:
CPT WILLIAM ANDERSON BRANCH
CPL FRANK ANTHONY CANCELLIERE
SP4 ROGER BRIAN CROWELL
SP4 HELDER ARTHUR CORREIA DA SILVA
LCPL JERRY RICHARD DONATIELLO
PFC JOHN MICHAEL HOAR
CPL CARL LAWRENCE MICKENS
CPL PAUL VINCENT NELSON
PFC DONALD BARON SAUNDERS

BELMAR:
PSGT GEORGE DONALD CLAYTON
SP5 WILLIAM HENRY EBERHARDT
SP4 CARL FOSTER

BELVIDERE:
MSG ROBERT ALBANESE
SP4 ERNEST WILLIAM SMITH

BERGEN:
SFC GUNTHER HERBERT WALD

BERGENFIELD:
SP4 ROSS APPLEGATE
PO3 FRANCIS CAMPEAU
CPL WAYNE LEONARD GOLON
1LT CHARLES HENRY RICHARDSON

BERKELEY HEIGHTS:
MAJ CHARLES JOSEPH WATTERS

BERLIN:
SGT JOSEPH LENORD BIDDLE

BERNARDSVILLE:
SSG WILLARD LEE ARNTZ
A1C BRENDAN JOHN KEARNS
CPL WILLIAM LYNN WILLIAMS

BEVERLY:
PVT UDO HANNIGAN

BLACKWOOD:
2LT VICTOR DI CAVALLUCCI
PFC ANGELO GIACOBBE
PFC EUGENE JOHN HILL Jr
LCPL DOUGLAS MARTIN SOROKA

BLACKWOOD TERRACE:
PFC AUGUSTUS J PONTO III
SP4 JOHN ROBERT RANKIN

BLAIRSTOWN:
CPL WILLIAM LOUIS HASHAGEN

BLOOMFIELD:
CAPT CHARLES FREDERICK ABENE
PFC THOMAS ROBERT BOYDEN
PFC JOSEPH FRANCIS BURNHAM
SP4 MICHAEL BERNARD CERVERA
LCPL CHESTER COSGROVE
1LT ROBERT GERALD DODSON
SP4 GARY PETER FORMICA
SGT RAYMOND WILBERT FRITZ Jr
CPL THOMAS MICHAEL Mc LAUGHLIN
LCPL JAMES EDWARD MYERS
1LT JOSEPH OLESON Jr
SGT JOHN CHARLES ROSE
SP4 WILLIAM ERNEST SWAYKOS

BOGOTA:
1LT ALBERT STEPHEN GRAF
1LT WILLIAM CORNELIUS RYAN Jr
1LT JOSEPH JOHN SMITH

BOONTON:
PFC WALTER LEE BABBITT Jr
LTC CHRISTOPHER BRAYBROOKE
CPT STANLEY JOHN CYGON
CPL MICHAEL EDWARD ZIBURA Jr

BORDENTOWN:
1LT JOHN FREDRIC BRADMAN
CPO JOHN CHARLES HAINES Jr
CPL JOSEPH MEREL THORN

BOUND BROOK:
PFC MICHAEL JOHN HAYES Jr
PFC FRED JOHN PAUL
2LT ANTANAS ARVIDA PRIZGINTAS
1LT WILLIAM JAMES STEPHENSON

BRADLEY BEACH:
1LT STEWART ARTHUR MELNICK

BRANCHVILLE:
PFC FRANK RODNEY NESTOR

BRICK TOWN:
SSG ROBERT CROUTER
SP4 RAYMOND WILLIAM DEGE III
1LT CARL EDWARD LAMBERSON Jr
LCPL DONALD RICHARD MARSHALL
PFC THOMAS LEEONAS YOHN

BRICK TOWNSHIP:
PFC JAMES ROBERT NASH

BRIDGETON:
MAJ HARLAND MOORE DAVIS Jr
PFC JAMES WILBERT DERBYSHIRE
PFC KEVIN LEE FERGUSON
LCPL DONALD WILLIS GEBHART
2LT FRANKLIN N GILES Jr
LCPL OTIS GREEN
PFC IRVING CLARENCE PIERCE Jr
SP4 LESTER WILLIAMS Jr
PO2 EDWARD ORLANDO WYNDER

BROOKLAWN:
SP4 JOSEPH THOMAS TIEFENTHALER

BROWNS MILLS:
PFC CHARLES FOULKS Jr
SGT ALBERT RAYMOND POTTER

BUDD LAKE:
PFC STANLEY DENNIS PFROMMER

BUENA:
SP4 NIKOLAI KIATKIN

BURLINGTON:
1LT DANIEL OWEN ABERNATHY
MAJ ROBERT CHARLES DAVIS
PFC HAROLD HENASEY
PFC JAMES HORACE KENNARD
SSG THOMAS ALLEN LOWDEN
SGT EZRA BUDD MARTER
PFC FRANK OGBURN Jr
LCPL CHESTER MICHAEL RENCEVICZ

BUTLER:
SP4 CHARLES HARRY HABER Jr
PFC HAROLD JOSEPH MATHEWS Jr
CPL JAMES MICHAEL MATHEWS

CALDWELL:
MAJ PHILLIP LOUIS MASCARI
PFC DAVID ALAN NUDENBERG

CALIFON:
CPL EDWARD CY MORROW

CAMDEN:
PVT PHILLIP CURTIS ADAMS
PVT FRANK HARRY BUSHEY
SGT ROBERT NEL CARTER
CPL JAMES CASTALDI
SP4 WAYNE DOUGLAS CLEMENTS
SSG SIDNEY COHEN
PFC EDWARD STEVEN DANIELS
PFC CHARLES HENRY DAVIS
PFC JOSEPH WILLIAM FRANCIS Jr
PFC JAMES XAVIER GILCH
CPL STEVEN MICHAEL GOLDSBORO
PFC PAUL JOSEPH GOLEMBSKI
2LT VICTOR MAHLON GROSS
LTC ANDREW MATYAS
2LT FRANCIS CHARLES MIDUSKI
PFC GEORGE WILLIAM MILLER
SP4 RONALD WILLIAM NICKERSON
A2C JOSEPH EVERETT PACKER Jr
PFC WARREN WALTER PFEFFERLE
LCPL WAYNE ROBERT QUARLES
PFC LUIS SANTIAGO SANTIAGO
LCPL ANTHONY MICHAEL SCHMUTZ
SGT JOHN DAVID SMITH
PFC GEORGE JOSEPH STEPHENS
SP4 OTIS FRANKLIN THOMPSON
CPL LAWRENCE JOSEPH VIRGILIO
LCPL HERBERT FRANKLIN WHITE
PFC RANDOLPH RECARDO WILKINS
SSGT PAUL LEROY WOODARD

CAMP KILMER:
CPT JAMES MICHAEL COYLE

CARDIFF:
SSG JAMES HOWARD ESTERGREN

CARLSTADT:
1LT JOHN DI NAPOLI Jr
PFC GERARD JOSEPH WALKER
SP4 DARRON FREDERICK ZICCHINO

CARNEYS POINT:
LCPL HENRY ROBERT HOCKNELL Jr
2LT ROBERT ALLEN LAYTON Jr

CARTERET:
SP4 CLIFFORD JOHN CONSTANTINO
PO3 DONALD FRANCIS HOVANEC
PO3 EUGENE LAWRENCE SELF
LCPL WESLEY WILLIAM WHITE
PFC STEPHEN ANDREW ZUKOV

CEDAR GROVE:
SP4 STEPHEN ELY FEISTNER
SP4 RICHARD GEORGE FERRUGGIA
PFC GEOFFREY STEPHEN SMITH

CHATHAM:
2LT ROBERT BRUCE GILRAY Jr
SGT STEPHEN JAMES HADLEY
WO GUY FREDERICK JOHNSON
PFC ROBERT EMMETT PIERSON

CHERRY HILL:
LCPL BARRIE MYRON NEWTON
PFC GEORGE RICHARD OBERMEIER
WO JONATHAN R VARS
SGT GLEN RAYMOND WILLIAMS

CHESTER:
SGT LARRY WAYNE MAYSEY

CINNAMINSON:
PFC WELDON JOHN MILES
LCPL ANTHONY JOHN SALERNO

CLARK:
CDR RICHARD DANNER HARTMAN
SP4 KENNETH EDWARD KUSPIEL
CAPT ROBERT LEE SEVELL
LCPL JOHN WINTERS

CLAYTON:
PFC GARRY COYLE

CLEMENTON:
SN FRANCIS THOMAS DILLON

CLIFFSIDE PARK:
LCPL DONALD ARRIBI
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH BETZ
SFC EDWARD KENNEY
SP4 PETER LOUIS PROCOPIO

CLIFTON:
SSGT JOHN CHARLES BILENSKI
CAPT RICHARD FRANCIS CORCORAN
SP4 RICHARD EDWARD CYRAN
SGT THOMAS J DANDO
SGT EDWARD DEITMAN
SP4 LOUIS CANCIAN GROVE
SP4 BOHDAN KOWAL
PFC ROBERT HENRY KRUGER Jr
CPL LESZEK A KULACZKOWSKI
SSG FRANK DAVID MOORMAN
LCPL ALFRED PINO
PFC STEPHEN ROBERT STEFANIAK
CPL JAMES J STRANGEWAY Jr
LCPL GUYLER NEIL TULP
LTC HOWARD ELMER VAN VLIET
MGYSGT WILLIAM JOHN ZALEWSKI

CLOSTER:
CPT JAMES JOSEPH AMENDOLA
CPL JAMES JOHN O'SHAUGHNESSY
CPL KENNETH WILLIAM SCHAUBLE

COLLINGSWOOD:
CPL WILLIAM ALVIN COMLY
LCPL JOHN DENNIS LEARY
PFC LAWRENCE FRANK LUBONSKI
SGT JOHN JOSEPH Mc CARTHY
SP4 ROBERT JOHN MORRIS
2LT STEPHEN WALTER YOUNG

COLOGNE:
SP4 ROBERT LEE GRAY

COLONIA:
SGT RALPH CUSTODE

COLTS NECK:
CPL GERALD WILLIAM CONNER

COLUMBIA:
SGT JAMES ARTHUR MASTEN

COLUMBUS:
CPL BARRY ARTHUR MANTHEY

COOKSTOWN:
PFC LEONARD EARL SEXTON

CRANFORD:
SP5 MARCUS PETER ANDERSON
SP4 RAYMOND JOHN ASHNAULT
PFC DEAN JOSEPH ELICHKO
MAJ KARL DIETER HEZEL
CAPT ANTHONY KENT JOHNSON
PFC JOSEPH PATRICK MINNOCK
MSG GILBERT ARTHUR SECOR

CRESSKILL:
CWO KEITH MICHAEL JACKSON
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL KAPELUCK
PFC WILLIAM RITCHIE Mc KIM

DAYTON:
SP4 TIMOTHY CARL OCHS

DELANCO:
SP4 GARY ALLEN BOCHE
SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD TIEMAN

DEMAREST:
CAPT WILLIAM SHELDON DAVIS III

DENVILLE:
PO3 JEFFREY JOSEPH BROWN
FA CHARLES ALBERT PHILHOWER
SGT FRANK APPERSON PRICE III
1LT SWANTE AUGUST SWENSON
SSG WILLIAM PAUL WEBER

DEPTFORD:
PFC GUY LAWRENCE SCHAEFFER

DIVIDING CREEK:
PFC WARREN LARRY BIBBS

DOVER:
SGT WILLIAM FRANCIS BRICE Jr
SP4 JOHN B PETERSON Jr
CPL HARLAN CARL RILK
SP5 ROBERT ERNEST SIPE
CPL ALLEN WALTER VANDERHOOF

DUMONT:
PO1 RICHARD RAPHAEL MELADY
CPT MICHAEL ROBERT NAWROSKY
SP4 MICHAEL ANTHONY PFEUFER
SP4 RICHARD ALAN WOOD

DUNELLEN:
SP4 ALDEN JOHN BULLWINKEL
CPL ALFRED JAMES SMITH

EAST BRUNSWICK:
SGT FREDERICK NEIL BONNER
SP4 MICHAEL JOHN BOSKO Jr
CPL JAN AVERY ELKINS
CPL KENNETH WALTER GONDER

EAST KEANSBURG:
PFC GREGORY WILLIAM BUTLER

EAST ORANGE:
SP4 BRADLEY ELLIS CLARK
SP4 THOMAS HENRY CLARKEN III
SSGT PETER SPENCER CONNOR
SP4 RALPH EDWARD JOHNSON
A2C LOWELL FRANKLIN WHITE

EAST PATERSON:
LCPL RICHARD ALBERT BRUNNOW
SGT JOHN PATRICK PREZIOSI
SP4 JERALD ALBERT SLATER

EATONTOWN:
PFC BARRY EDWARD EVERT
PFC DONALD KELCEY HALVORSEN
PFC RONALD LEE WHITE

EDGEWATER:
SP4 TIMOTHY DALY
SGT EUGENE GEORGE O'CONNELL
PFC THOMAS CHARLES SCHIESS

EDISON:
SP4 JOSEPH PETER COLASURDO
SGT WILLIAM PHILIP GOODING
CPL JOSEPH LOUIS JACKSON
PFC HENRY JAMES
CAPT RONALD MICHAEL MAYERCIK
PFC EDWARD HOWARD MEEKER Jr
PFC MICHAEL PETER PAVLOCAK Jr
LCPL WILLIAM SHORTT
PO3 JOSEPH EDWARD TAMAGNINI

EGG HARBOR:
SP4 RICHARD M DELL ARENA
SP4 NORMAN JAMES VANDERSKI

EGG HARBOR CITY:
SGT FREDERICK CURTIS MARSH

ELBERON:
CPL JON ALLEN BAKER

ELIZABETH:
MAJ MOSES LOPES ALVES
PFC DAVID BASHAW
PFC ROBERT JAMES BRADY
PFC DANIEL WILLIAM DALEY
LTC JOHN ALOYSIUS DOWD
CPL JOHN MICHAEL GALLAGHER
SP4 MANZIE GLOVER Jr
1LT DOUGLAS BARTON GREEN III
SP4 DARIO DAVID GUERRA
SP4 ANDREW HARBIENKO
SGT HERMAN CLYDE HARRISON Jr
SFC CHARLES JAMES HOLLAND
CPL CHARLES EARNEST IANNUZZI
SP4 BRUCE DAVID KLINGAMAN
LCPL JOSEPH MAIURO
PFC EUGENE MILEY
WO STANLEY JOSEPH MILLER Jr
CPL MICHAEL PIASCIK
PFC AVEY PRESLEY
WO RICHARD STEPHEN RILEY Jr
LCPL WILLIAM RUSSO
SSG DENNIS RUTH
CPL RICHARD SINCAVAGE
PFC ROBERT A VON BISCHOFFSHAUSEN
PFC IRVIN WALKER
SFC FREDERICK GEORGE WHEELER
1LT GLENN JOHN ZAMORSKI

ELMER:
SP4 JOHN ATKINS
SP4 RUSSELL G GARRISON
SP4 ROBERT MOORE Jr
PVT FRANCIS STEVEN RHOADES

ENGLEWOOD:
CPL JAMES THOMAS GORDON
PFC SYLVESTER JOHNSON
LTC JOSEPH MORTIMER KIERNAN Jr
PO3 JEROME MENTER

ENGLISHTOWN:
PVT FLOYD HAROLD GOFF

ESSEX FELLS:
1LT WILLIAM BRENT BELL

EWAN:
PFC CHARLES STEVEN SICKLER

FAIR LAWN:
SP5 ALLEN GEIB
PFC ROBERT CHARLES HAUSER
PFC JOHN MICHAEL LAMANNA
PFC LAWRENCE WILLIAM MAHURTER

FAIRFIELD:
SP4 NEAL DAVID EPIFANIO

FAIRLAWN:
PFC PATRICK FRANCIS CAMPBELL

FAIRVIEW:
CAPT WERNER ERHARD LUTZ
WO ERIC REINHARD NORDMAN

FANWOOD:
CPT CHARLES STUART BURNS III
SP4 EDWARD MATTHEW KLANIECKI

FAR HILLS:
SP4 WALTER PETER MILLER Jr
2LT RICHARD JUDSON SEIBERT

FARMINGDALE:
SSG WALTER ALAN CICHON

FLEMINGTON:
SGT MICHAEL RICHARD BALDWIN
PFC GREGORY THOMAS BUCZYNSKI
PFC ANDREW FEDOR
CPL JOHN ALBERT HANCOCK
SGT FRED JOSEPH ZYCK

FORDS:
CPL ALAN BEDROCK
LCPL PAUL WAYNE HANDERHAN
2LT VICTOR GEORGE MIKA

FORT DIX:
PFC ANDREW PHILLIP CORBIN
SGT DIETER KUNO FREITAG
SSG BENJAMIN F LEWIS Jr

FORT LEE:
PFC REGINALD FLACK
2LT WILLIAM MICHAEL LYONS III

FRANKLIN:
CPL PAUL BERNARD MADDEN
SGT DENNIS PREMOCK

FRANKLIN LAKES:
SP4 JOSEPH FRANCIS DE CROSTA
SGT BRADLEY RICHARD DEGENAARS

FRANKLIN PARK:
LTC HENRY PAUL BRAUNER

FRANKLINVILLE:
A1C CLAUDE WESLEY MATHEWS

FREEHOLD:
SGT BRUCE EDWARD COLEY
CPL ANTHONY DA PONTE
PFC JOSE CELS DE JESUS-COLON
LCPL BARTON EDWARD HAYNES
CWO WALTER FRANCIS WROBLESKI

GARFIELD:
SP4 JOHN PAUL BARSCH
SGT CRAIG JESSE DE VORE
PVT TYRONE HILL
SP4 JOSEPH STEPHEN LA FASO
LCPL ANTHONY MANGANELLO Jr
SP4 JOSEPH MORRIGGI
SP4 KENNETH FRANCIS SCHORNDORF
SP5 MARK JOHN STEPHANAC

GARWOOD:
PFC THOMAS EDWARD BADAVAS
PFC KEVIN CORCORAN
CPT JOSEPH VINCENT WHELAN

GIBBSBORO:
PFC JOSEPH EDWARD LAUER

GIBBSTOWN:
PFC JOHNSON AUGUSTUS STEIDLER

GILLETTE:
COL OSCAR MAUTERER

GLASSBORO:
SGT DOUGLAS EALEY
SFC LEON ROY FIELD
PFC JAMES DAVID HAGELSTEIN
SP5 RICHARD JOHNSON
PFC ALLEN WILLIAMS

GLEN GARDNER:
SGT ALFRED FRANK LANCE

GLEN RIDGE:
CWO THOMAS MARVIN BONINE
CPL JAMES KENT KIRKBY

GLEN ROCK:
CAPT DOUGLAS OAKLEY FORD
PFC DAVID DARRIN HIGDON Jr
1LT ROBERT LAWRENCE JANOWITZ
SSG RICHARD LYTLE LONG

GLENDORA:
SP4 WALTER EDWARD DEMSEY Jr
2LT ROBERT JAMES LAZARO

GLOUCESTER CITY:
CPL RONALD JOSEPH BATES
SGT HARRY G BRANNON
SP4 WAYNE ALBERT COLANTUONO
SGT CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DANIELS
PFC PAUL JAMES FLAHERTY
PFC WILLIAM BERNARD HAMACHER
CPL WILLIAM FRANCIS RIDGE
PFC JOHN JOSEPH RODGERS
PFC MICHAEL ARTHUR WALTERS

GRENLOCH:
SP5 RONALD DAVID HECK

GUTTENBERG:
PO3 ROBERT MICHAEL CASEY

HACKENSACK:
SGT JOHN BENJAMIN ABBATEMARCO
SP4 JOHN COYLE
LCPL HAROLD JEROME DILLARD
PFC ANTHONY JOSEPH GADDA Jr
PFC ROBERT PATRICK GANDIL
2LT DAVID MICHAEL KOZAK
SP5 MANUEL MOORE
SGT JOHN D MORGAN
SP5 JOHN HAROLD TOMENY
PFC VINCENT JAMES WEEDO Jr

HACKETTSTOWN:
SP4 HARRY FLOYD CONRAD
SP4 CLIFFORD JONES Jr
SP4 NICKOLAS SZAWALUK
SP4 JULIUS ZAPOROZEC

HADDONFIELD:
CAPT RONALD LESLIE BOND
PO3 FRANCIS L ROSSELL Jr

HALEDON:
CDR PETER MONGILARDI Jr

HAMILTON:
SGT RAFAEL COLON-SANTOS

HAMMONTON:
MSGT GEORGE ABRAHAM DE LUCA
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH DOUGHERTY
1LT DONALD ERNEST HEGGAN
PFC RAFAEL MELENDEZ
MAJ CARL STEVEN MERLINO
CPT GERARD VINCENT PALMA

HANCOCKS BRIDGE:
PFC CHARLES ALFRED VARNER

HANOVER:
PFC GARY JOHN ALLEN

HARRINGTON PARK:
PFC RANDALL MARK CARLTON

HARRISON:
PVT JOSEPH PATRICK MOBUS
LCPL DONALD BLUE SCOTT

HASBROUCK HEIGHTS:
1LT THOMAS JAMES HOLDEN
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH MACARELL

HASKELL:
CWO WILLIAM CLESSON SELLERS

HAWORTH:
PFC ROCKWELL SELDEN HERRON
CDR FREDERICK WILLISTON WRIGHT III

HAWTHORNE:
LCPL WILLIAM GEORGE DUTCHES
SP4 RAYMOND ALLAN RENZ
1LT RICHARD J ROUGHGARDEN
PO2 DENIS LAVERN SIMONE

HAZLET:
LCPL GLEN DOUGLAS BATES
SP4 DENNIS ROCCO CAMA
SSG DONALD CHRISTIE
PFC EDWARD CHARLES FANNING

HI NELLA:
PFC DANIEL JOSEPH GIORDANO III

HIGHLAND PARK:
CPL JOSEPH KLEIN
SP4 WAYNE CARLYLE PISCIOTTA
PVT MICHAEL JAMES ROBINSON

HIGHLANDS:
SP4 THOMAS JOHN PTAK

HIGHTSTOWN:
PFC GEORGE JAMES BURD
SP4 LESTER JOHNSON Jr

HILLSDALE:
CPL ERNIE JON ELFENBEIN
1LT EDWARD MICHAEL MAHER Jr
2LT PETER PATRICK MURNER Jr
PFC GEORGE ALBERT POOR Jr
PFC MICHAEL CONRAD ROELL

HILLSIDE:
PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL BERENWICK
PFC RICHARD ALLIN FEATHERSTONE
PFC JERRY CLIFTON LIGHT
SP4 EDWARD MARVIN STERNIN
PFC JOSEPH THOMAS TANGARIE

HOBOKEN:
PFC RAYMOND JAMES BRERETON
SSG HANS KARL BRETSCHNEIDER
2LT ROBERT JAMES BROCKMANN
PFC WILLIAM FESKEN
PFC LARRY JAMES HIGH
SGT NATHAN CHARLES LUNAPIENA
SGT LOUIS CHARLES MUSER II
LCPL LUIS ORTIZ-CORREDOR

HOHOKUS:
LT STEPHEN SHERWOOD Mac VEAN

HOPATCONG:
SP4 JOHN CURTIN III

HURFFVILLE:
SP4 FRANKLIN G ATKINSON Jr

INTERLAKEN:
COL EDWARD BARRY VOGEL

IRVINGTON:
SP4 FRANKLIN CHARLES ARMENTO
SGT JAMES PAUL HANLON
PFC JOHN CHARLES HILL
LCPL JOHN KENNETH KRUEGER
WO GREGORY MITCHEL KUTKOWSKI
2LT DONALD LETA
SGT EUCLIDES RIVERA
PFC JOHN WILLIAM SCHWEYHER Jr

ISELIN:
PFC DANIEL ALAN HILDEBRANDT
SGT VINCENT MORAN
PFC MAURICE JOSEPH O'CALLAGHAN
PFC VINCENT F RISOLDI
PFC ANTHONY SKODMIN

JACKSONVILLE:
SSG CARLOS BETANCOURT-MOJICA

JAMESBURG:
PVT JAMES JOHN BARTON
PFC JAN JOSEPH GRABOWSKI Jr
SP4 RICHARD V IVES

JERSEY CITY:
PFC JOSEPH EDWARD AMEJKA
PFC RICHARD GEORGE BAMBRICK
LCPL LAWRENCE MERRIDITH BARNES
SP4 MICHAEL JAMES BILLERO Jr
CPL BOHDAN PETER BRYDUN
PFC RONALD BUKOWSKI
PFC JOSEPH THOMAS BURSIS Jr
PFC LAWRENCE CORNELIUS COVINGTON
SP6 CHARLES J CRAWFORD Jr
PFC DANIEL TERRY CUMMINGS
SP4 JAMES ALBERT DALTON
PVT JOSHUA MARICE DANIELS
SP4 GREGORY DEL GUIDICE
PFC STANLEY T DEMBOSKI
PFC ALFRED DESIMONE
PFC JASPER ELLISON Jr
CPL MICHAEL JAMES FALLON
SP4 JESSE CLARANCE FELDER
PFC JAMES GAINES Jr
SGT JOSEPH GERWATOWSKI
CWO ROBERT WILLIAM GOTTHARDT
MAJ BARRY FRANCIS GRAHAM
SP4 KENNETH JOHN GREENE
PFC BRADFORD JOHN F HIPPE
PFC HAROLD HOLMES
LCPL CHESTER JARMOLINSKI Jr
SP4 CLIFFORD JENKINS Jr
CPL JAMES ALLEN JOHNSON
PFC JOHN LEWIS JONES
PFC ROBERT JAMES KEENAN
SGT JOHN WILLIAM KISIELEWSKI
SP5 KENNETH JOHN KOCH
SGT FREDERICK JOSEP KRUPINSKI
CPL FRANCIS KENNETH KULBATSKI
SP4 O'NEAL LEGETTE
SSG FRANK ELLIS LYONS
PFC GEORGE MICHAEL LYONS
PO3 FRANCIS WILLIAM MACK
LCPL MICHAEL THOMAS MAJESKI
PFC GREGORY WALTER Mc FADDEN
1LT EMERY GEORGE MIKULA
PFC ROBERT WEST MORGAN
CPL JOHN HALL NEAL
PFC JAMES PATRICK NUGENT
PVT JOHN FRANCIS O'SHAUGHNESSY
SP5 ISMAEL JUSON PAREDES
SP4 WILLIAM ANDREW PLEASANT
LCPL JOHN FREDRICK PRISET
MAJ CORNELIUS HERBERT RAM
PFC ANGEL LUIS RAMOS
SP4 RICARDO IBRAHIN ROMERO
PFC JOHN JAMES SHAW
PVT OVELL SPRUILL
SP4 CHARLES GERALD STANLEY
PFC DENNIS WILLIAM SYDOR
PVT ALFRED FRANCIS WIGGINS Jr
SP4 ELROY WILSON
1SG SYLVESTER WILLIAM WILSON

JOBSTOWN:
CPL BOYD LEROY SHOOK

JULIUSTOWN:
SFC DAVID BLAND OWEN

KEANSBURG:
FN ALFRED BAUER
CPL THOMAS H BIRCH
SP4 DENNIS W KLEIN
SP5 DENNIS JAMES Mc CAULEY

KEARNY:
CPL MICHAEL FRANCIS BRANIN
CPL THOMAS FRANK HORNBY
PFC GEORGE EDWARD MATUSCSAK
SGT DAVID WILLIAM ROBERTSON
CPL MICHAEL WILLIAM SINIBALDI
SFC THOMAS H WELSH

KEASBEY:
CPL GEORGE STEVEN EDLEY

KENDALL PARK:
CPL RAYMOND PETER ALBIETZ

KENVIL:
PVT MARIO FRANK DEMATTIO

KEYPORT:
SP4 DENNIS JOSEPH GATTI
SGT ROBERT IRVIN JOHNSON
SGT JAMES LUTTGENS
PFC CHARLES FRANCIS MORSE Jr
SGT JOSEPH SANTORI

KINNELON:
1LT VINCENT LAWRENCE JACOBS

LAFAYETTE:
PFC FRED ARTHUR BELCHER
PFC MARIO COSTA

LAKE HIAWATHA:
CWO JOHN PETER KOOB
PFC DONALD LEE WICKLINE Jr

LAKEHURST:
PVT ROBERT EDWARD CHURCH
SMAJ DONALD FREDERICK WEST

LAKEWOOD:
PFC WILLIAM PAUL BENN
SGT KEVIN LESLIE GREENE
MAJ AADO KOMMENDANT
SP4 CECIL BERNARD NICKENS

LAMBERTVILLE:
PFC CHARLES LABAW DANBERRY
CAPT STEPHEN ARTHUR RUSCH

LANDISVILLE:
MSG GEORGE W GABURO

LAURENCE HARBOR:
PFC JAMES LEONARD FRANCISCO
SP4 WALTER JAMES SCHMIDT

LAVALLETTE:
MAJ GEORGE JOHN POLLIN
PFC DONALD ALVAH SKINNER

LEBANON:
2LT FREDERICK Y HOLJES
SP4 BARRY LEE RUNYON
WO ROBERT PORTER SHEPPARD

LINCOLN PARK:
PFC FREDERIC R DE LANGE

LINCROFT:
CAPT ROBERT EDWARD ROCKY

LINDEN:
LCPL WILLIAM JOSEPH BEKSI
SSG THOMAS GEORGE DANOWSKI
PFC GEORGE THOMAS FARAWELL
SP4 JEFFREY CHARLES HAHN
CPL RONALD WAYNE KNOSKY
PFC EUGENE LAW
LCPL MIKOLAW MELNYK
CPL OTTO JOHN OSTENFELD
SGT PETER W SCOTT
LTJG FRANKLIN MICHAEL TUNICK
1LT RONALD LEONARD WARNETT
LCPL EDWARD TYRONE WEST
PFC DAVID RAYMOND WIENCKOSKI

LINWOOD:
CWO JOSEPH A GOLDBERG

LITTLE FERRY:
SP4 GEORGE ARTHUR BAKER

LITTLE SILVER:
LCPL THOMAS ELWOOD FIRTH

LODI:
CPL MICHAEL CHARLES ETTZ
SP4 ANTONIO AMBROSIO GRAU

LONG BRANCH:
SGT JOSE GENE ABARA
PVT MALCOLM JONATHAN GRIM
CWO JOHN ROBERT GRISARD
PFC DEL RAY JACOBS
CPL JERRY MORGAN Jr

LONG VALLEY:
PFC JOHN LANCE LINDABERRY

LYNDHURST:
MSG GABRIEL RALPH ALAMO
PFC JOSEPH CARMINE DE JESSA
SP4 WILLIAM GARY EGGENBERGER
LCPL FRANK THOMAS LOPINTO
SP4 BRUCE G WOHLRAB

MADISON:
1LT JOHN THOMAS COLL Jr
SP4 RUSSEL WARREN ENGLE
SP4 DOUGLAS JOSEPH MARKOVICH
SP4 ROBERT L MURPHY
PFC RALPH ERNEST PIANO Jr
MAJ WALTER BUSILL TULLY Jr

MAGNOLIA:
SP4 ISAIAH ANTHONY DOBBINS
CPL FRANK WILLIAM HUMES
CPL JOHN MICHAEL REID
SFC WILLIAM ALEXANDER SCOTT

MAHWAH:
PFC PATRICK JOHN BREMS
SGT NORMAN RALPH HETZEL
SP4 EVERETT JACOB MEESTER

MANASQUAN:
SP5 ROBERT CHARLES KUGELMANN
LCPL RICHARD CORTLANDT STEWART

MANTUA:
SP4 JAMES ESKEL FORSMAN
PO3 ROBERT KNELL GILLIES
PVT STEPHEN BENJAMIN KIRSCHNER

MANVILLE:
COL JOHN FRANCIS DUDASH
SGT ANDREW HORVATH
PFC MICHAEL WILLIAM MARTINEAU

MAPLE SHADE:
SP4 WILLIAM ROBERT CRITCHFIELD
SP4 WILLIAM CURTIS MOORHOUSE
PFC ROBERT LEO YORK

MAPLEWOOD:
PFC ROBERT WAYNE ANDREASEN
PFC RUSSELL HUBBARD CORNISH
PFC MICHAEL JAMES LAWRENCE
PFC GREGORY Mc INTYRE

MARGATE:
1LT ARTHUR JOHN ABRAMOFF

MATAWAN:
PFC DONALD ALLAWAY
SGT JOHN ENGEDAL
PFC EDWARD HADDOCK

MAYS LANDING:
SGT WILLIAM LEANDER DEAL
PFC ROBERT JOHN GASKO Jr

MAYVILLE:
CPL MARVIN GEORGE TOZOUR

MAYWOOD:
SGT JOHN WILLIAM MENDEZ

MC GUIRE AFB:
SGT RAINER K MORGAN

MEDFORD:
PFC KENNETH EDWARD DE MORE Jr
SP5 STEPHEN JOHN SALUGA III

MENDHAM:
LCDR JOHN TURNER GLANVILLE Jr

MERCHANTVILLE:
PFC JOHN ANTHONY HALLADAY

METUCHEN:
LCPL TERRY LEE SAVOTH
2LT CHARLES JOSEPH SCHULTZ

MIDDLESEX:
PVT DAVID HERBERT ELMAN
SGT JOHN WILLIAM LUPU
PFC THOMAS WAYNE MYERS
PFC THOMAS PETER SIMCHOCK
LCPL WALTER WEISS

MIDDLETOWN:
CPL THOMAS LEE BLEVINS Jr
SP5 DONALD ANDREW MOURITZEN

MIDLAND PARK:
CPL STEVEN JOEL FOSTER
SP4 NORMAN ROBERT GOBLE
CPT MICHAEL JAMES PARMERTER
PFC BRIAN FRANCIS WEDLAKE
1LT ALAN HARRY ZIMMERMAN

MILLBURN:
1LT RONALD WALTER RINGWALL

MILLINGTON:
PFC THOMAS ROBERT IKE

MILLTOWN:
SP4 BRIAN DOUGLAS CLAYTON

MILLVILLE:
LCPL SALUM EDWARD CHARD Jr
PFC JOSEPH HENRY MUSSELMAN
SP4 ROBERT LEE SHEPPARD Jr
PFC THOMAS WAYNE SNYDER
TSGT DONALD KENNETH SPRINGSTEADAH
SP4 WALTER JOSEPH VICHOSKY Jr

MILTON:
SP5 JAMES GORDON PATTERSON

MONMOUTH JUNCTION:
SP4 STEPHEN CHESTER PONTY Jr

MONTCLAIR:
COL LEWIS HERBERT ABRAMS
1LT ROBERT LABUDDE ASMUTH Jr
LTC ALFRED BARNES
1LT DONALD WILLIAM BRUCH Jr
CPL RICHARD LEE CARLSON
SP4 LAWRENCE COPPEDGE
SSG HUGH COYLE
CPL JOHNNIE BEE ESPY
LCPL DAVID BRUCE FREED
1LT THOMAS KUKOWSKI
LT BRUCE SEARIGHT Mc FADYEN
PFC JAMES LUTHER RICKS

MONTVALE:
SP4 DAVID WILLIAM BROOKS
PFC JOHN JOSEPH PALL
SGT PAUL EVERETTE PAQUIN Jr
CPL GEORGE MICHAEL SMYRYCHYNSKI

MONTVILLE:
SP4 ROGER GEORGE BRITTEN

MOORESTOWN:
CPL HOWARD HERCHER MAYER
PFC WILLIAM FRANCIS MOSELEY
WO ROGER ALAN ROSS
PO2 WALTER PHILLIP SEEL Jr
PFC GEORGE SALVATORE YOHNNSON

MORGAN:
PFC WAYNE AUGUSTUS GRANT

MORRIS:
SGT WILLIAM ALFRED MEISTER

MORRISTOWN:
SGT JOHN DIVINE CREWS Jr
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH MOORE
LCPL LOUIS GENE PETRONE Jr
CPL ROBERT BRUCE TUFTS

MOUNT HOLLY:
SFC SOLOMON HERBERT BRYANT
1LT GORDON EARL DE GARMO
SP4 ROBERT THOMAS DOUGHTY
SP5 WILLIAM EISTER
CPT WILLIAM DANIELS MEARA Jr
PFC RICHARD PLOTTS
PFC WAYNE PAUL REEVES
PFC JOSEPH JOHN REILLY
PSGT ANTHONY WILFRED TORRES

MOUNTAIN LAKES:
SSG DAVID ROBERTSON NASH

MOUNTAINSIDE:
CAPT JAMES THOMAS EGAN Jr
1LT WILLIAM F LITTLE III

NAVESINK:
SGT JOHN DAVID PAPE

NEPTUNE:
CPL COLIN JAMES BACH
SP4 PAUL DAVID BACON
PFC DAVID ROWLAND BEATTIE
PFC DONALD HARRY BROWER
SGT JAMES L LANG
LCPL PATRICK EUGENE Mc BRIDE
SP4 ROBERT GEORGE REYNOLDS

NEPTUNE CITY:
SSG GERARD ALLEN BINGER
GYSGT ALBERT HAROLD RAITT

NESHANIC:
SP4 JULES T GIRTANNER

NETCONG:
SMAJ EARL SCOTT WEMPLE

NEW BEDFORD:
WO JAMES IRWIN SCHLINGER

NEW BRUNSWICK:
LCPL JOHN ALFONSO
PFC RICHARD JOSEPH ANASIEWICZ
PFC ANTHONY CHARLES COFFARO
CAPT NED RAYMOND HERROLD
CPL MARION MARSHALL HOPKINS
PFC LINWOOD EARL HYMAN
PFC GARY LUMPKIN
CPL JAMES MINES Jr
SSG FRANKIE ZOLY MOLNAR
PFC JAMES ARTHUR SKILES
LCPL RICHARD TREMBLAY

NEW GRETNA:
SP4 WILLIAM FRANCIS AYRES

NEW MARKET:
PFC GEORGE DEVER CURRY

NEW MILFORD:
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD GRIX
PFC LAWRENCE RICHARD MERSCHROD
SSGT LESTER GEORGE MICHELS
PFC JAMES BERNARD WOODS Jr

NEW PROVIDENCE:
SGT GEORGE ROBERT HUTCHINSON

NEWARK:
SSGT CALVIN EUGENE ALEXANDER
PFC ROY RANSOM ALLEN
CPL STEVE ANDERSON
SSG CHARLES MANUEL ANDUJAR
LCPL EDWIN APONTE
SGT HOWARD HERRELL ASHFORD
PVT DAVID BRUCE ATKINS
CPL DENNIS BAGLEY
CPL LEON EARL BELL
LCPL DAVID LEROY BOYD
PFC SAMUEL BOYD Jr
SSG EDWARD FRANCIS BRADY III
PFC JAMES HILLIARD BRASWELL
SGT GLENN RICHARD BREWSTER
PFC LESTER BRIDGES
COL ROBERT EDWIN BRINCKMANN
SP4 GERALD FRANCIS BROWN
PFC ROGER CLINTON BROWN
PFC TYRONE BROWN
PFC RICHARD BURGANS
LCPL PAUL CHRISTMAS
PFC BARRY EDWIN CLARK
SP4 CLIFFORD LESLIE CLARKE III
PFC VINCENT SAMSON COLES
PFC REGINALD LOUIS CONE
PFC STEVEN JAMES DAWSON
SR JIMMY MICHAEL DOLAN
PFC STANISLAW JOSEPH DROZDZ
SGT SAMUEL JAMES EVANS
A1C ROBERT JACOB GARRIDO
SGT ROBERT GOINES
PFC EDWARD JAMES GRAY
SP4 JOHN PRESTON GREENE
PFC DAVID GREGORY
SGT SALVATORE GUARINO
MAJ FRANK JOSEPH GUNDAKER
PVT DALE VERNON HARGROVE
PFC WALTER HARRIS
PFC PHILLIP BRUCE HAYWARD
SSGT KELLY KARL HEINZE
LCPL JAMES OWENS HOLLOWAY Jr
SP4 ROBERT RICHARD HUSTER
SSG WALTER WESLEY HUTTON
SP4 DENNIS ANTHONY IASELLO
PFC ROBERT LEONARD JACKSON
PFC DUTLEY JAMES
LCPL CHARLES EDWARD JOHNSON
PFC HAVART EARL JOHNSON
LCPL GARLAND JONES
SP4 FRANK DENNIS JOYNES
CPL JOSEPH JOHN KELLER Jr
PFC GERALD KLOSSEK
SGT JOHN RICHARD KNAUS
SP4 THOMAS ALOYSIUS LAWLESS
CPL BIRDEN JEROME LAWSON
CPL LUIS ANGEL LEBRON
SP4 BOBBY EUGENE LEE
1LT STEPHEN WILLIAM LEONARDIS
CPL RODNEY ELLIS LOATMAN
CPT COLIN DAVID Mac MANUS
SGT FRANCIS BERNARD MADDEN Jr
SP4 WILLIE JUNIOR MARSHALL
SP4 ALPHONZA MASON
SP4 EASON JASPER MAXEY
PFC JAMES Mc DONALD
LCPL RICHARD MILLAN
MAJ ROBERT HENRY MIRRER
LCPL JEROME MOORE
SP4 BRUCE MORGAN
PFC DONALD THOMAS MORGAN
PFC ARTHUR ALAN NIEDERMEIER
SP4 CLARENCE NOFFORD
SP4 MELVIN O'NEAL Jr
LCPL WILLIAM O'SHEA II
SSG SEVENTY J POLLOCK
CPL RONALD WILLIAM PORTER
CPL WALTER LOUIS QUEEN
LTC CHARLES JAMES RAMSAY
LCPL JOAQUIM VAZ REBELO
LCPL WILLIE JOE RHODES
PFC SIM HENRY RIGGINS Jr
SSGT NOEL LUIS RIOS
PFC GARY LEE ROBERTS
PFC JAMES PHARES ROBINSON
CPL MITCHELL ROBINSON
CPL DOUGLAS MANUEL ROGERS
PFC GORDON LEROY SARGENT Jr
MSG MIKE JOHN SCOTT
SSG JOHN ANDREW SERVICE
CPL LONNIE SHEPPARD Jr
LTJG DONALD EDWIN SIEGWARTH
SP4 ALFONSO DONATO SIERCHIO
PFC WILLIAM SIMMONS
SSG FORTUNE SMITH
SGT STEVEN SOLARI
SP4 MICHAEL DEWITT SWANGIN
SP4 SCIP TATE
LCPL ANTHONY TAYLOR
LCPL DELANCY DU BARRY TOLBERT
PFC WESTOVEL VENABLE
PFC DANTE VOLPONE
SP4 LAWRENCE PERCELL WALKER
PVT JAMES ARTHUR WEBB
LTC JAMES WESLEY WIDDIS Jr
PVT BOBBY RAY WILKINS
SGT C W RICHARD WILLIAMS
PFC LEROY WILLIAMS Jr
SP4 RICHARD GLEN WOLFF
SP4 ARNOLD WOODSON
SFC LEROY NORRIS WRIGHT

NEWFIELD:
SGT GARRY W HERMANSON

NEWPORT:
PFC LEROY HICKS

NEWTON:
PVT HOWARD STANLEY BIESANTZ
PFC DONALD WILLIAM DRAKE
SFC ARTHUR FOXWORTH
LT LEON FREDERICK HAAS
SP4 ARTHUR CLARENCE SISCO Jr

NIXON:
SGT LASZLO BOROSS Jr

NORMA:
LCPL HUGH ERNEST SCHAVELIN

NORTH ARLINGTON:
MSGT JOHN D'ADAMO Jr
LCPL DANIEL EUGENE MORRIS
MAJ GERARD MICHAEL WYNN

NORTH BERGEN:
CPL ROBERT SAMUEL ALLEN
CPL MICHAEL JOHN BRELLENTHIN
SP4 ALBERT RUSSELL MOLNAR
PFC VINCENT RALPH SALEMI
PVT ROBERT TRIVISONNO
SP4 CARL DENNIS WADLEIGH
PFC JOHN HAYDEN WEST

NORTH CAPE MAY:
LCPL WILLIAM CHARLES LAMON

NORTH HALEDON:
SGT THOMAS ALAN ACKERMAN

NORTH MC GUIRE AFB:
CPL ROBERT PHILIP FISCHER

NORTH PLAINFIELD:
PFC JOHN FRANK BARANOSKI
CWO WILLIAM B CHRISTENSON
LCPL FREDERICK CHARLES KINSLER Jr
LCPL RONALD PETER SANTORO
CPL DENNIS RICHARD SCHMIDT

NORTH WILDWOOD:
SFC WILLIAM J WICKWARD

NUTLEY:
PFC RICHARD STANLEY BATES
PFC ALFRED JOSEPH CRITELLI
1LT DAVID THOMAS DINAN III
LCPL MATTHEW MURICE DWYER Jr
PFC RICHARD GREENSPAN
PFC MICHAEL PATRICK HALPIN
CPL ARTHUR REGO
PFC THOMAS EDWARD VAN HOUTEN

OAK RIDGE:
LCPL KEITH FRANCIS PERRELLI
CPL GEORGE A VANDERHOFF Jr

OAKHURST:
MAJ CHARLES WILLIAM LOLLIS

OAKLAND:
CPL PATRICK EUGENE LAWLOR

OAKLYN:
CDR VINCENT DUNCAN MONROE

OCEAN:
CPL FRANK ANTHONY NEARY

OCEAN CITY:
1LT JOHN C MARTIN
SP5 BRUCE MICHAEL MILEY
PO3 JON RICHARD MORVAY
SSG CHARLES WESLEY STERLING
SP4 ROBERT A WOODROW

OCEANPORT:
PFC ROBERT OLIVER BALMER

OCEANVILLE:
SSG CLYDE A LEEDS

OGDENSBURG:
PFC ROBERT ARTHUR BULMER

OLD BRIDGE:
CPL ROBERT ALFRED MICHEL
SGT CARL FREDRICK SCHMALZ Jr
PFC JOSEPH J SWAYZE

ORADELL:
WO ANTHONY BRIAN BATTEL
PFC CHARLES PAUL ELLIS
LCPL THOMAS RANKIN SNAITH

ORANGE:
PFC WILLIAM RUSSELL BURTON Jr
SP4 ANTHONY DE RIGGI
SP4 THOMAS ROGER DEVLIN
PFC FRANKLIN CHARLES EUCKER
CPL ERNEST D FUNICELLI Jr
PVT WILLIAM LINDBERGH HOLLAND Jr
SP4 DONALD LEE JOHNSON
SP4 ROBERT JAMES MANIAS
CPL THOMAS ALLERTON MEADE
SFC FERDINAND JOSEPH QUATRONE
LCPL WILLIAM HURLEY SATTERFIELD

PACKANACK LAKE:
CPT MICHAEL WINSTON KILROY

PALISADES PARK:
CPL GREGORY ALLEN SHELLEY
PFC JERRY SYLVIA

PALMYRA:
PO3 WALTER JOHN CHRUPCALA
SGT BRUCE HUPPERT HEIL
LCPL THOMAS MARTIN HOFFMANN
CDR DONALD RICHARD HUBBS
PFC GEORGE LINWOOD Mc WILLIAMS
CPT RICHARD C SCHOENBERG

PARAMUS:
LCPL DAVID ALBERT
SGT JOHN PATRICK HENRY
CPT FRANK RONALD KERBL
CPL PETER EDMUND MILLAR
CPT KARL WILLIAM MILLS
SP4 PETER TERENCE RASMUSSEN
PFC PETER RUZILA Jr

PARK RIDGE:
LCPL JEDH COLBY BARKER
LCPL CHARLES FREDERICK BIGHAM
LCPL KEVIN RICHARD HUMPHREY
PFC THOMAS ROBERT KYLE Jr
CPL THOMAS JOHN MALLON
PFC GLENN ELLSWORTH TRUEX

PARLIN:
2LT WILLIAM B KIMBALL Jr
CPL RAUL ORTA

PASSAIC:
PFC PATRICK MICHAEL RYAN BIERLEIN
PFC STEWART SAMUEL BURR
PFC FRANCO DIANI
SGT FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
LCPL ALBERT C LAWSON
PFC JOSE LUIS LOPEZ
CPL PETER JOHN Mc CALLUM Jr
SSGT GEORGE Mc CLELLAND
CPL CARMINE NOVEMBRE
SP4 EDWARD JOSEPH PAUL
PFC PAUL PHILIP ZYLKO

PATERSON:
SP4 NICHOLAS FRANK CERRATO
CPL LOUIS J COFRANCESCO
PFC VINCENT JAMES GABRIEL Jr
PFC JOSEPH GRASSIA Jr
SGT LLOYD VINCENT GREENE
PFC BORIS WALTER GURDCILANI
SFC WILLIAM HOBSON HUBBARD Jr
SGT DONALD IANDOLI
LCPL JESSE JAMES Jr
PFC ARTHUR JORDAN
SP4 EDWARD KUBISKY
LCPL JOHN HENRY LA DUKE
SP4 ALVIN HUGH LANGFORD
PO3 PETER FRANCIS MEAD
SGT SAMUEL MENA
SGT HERBERT HUBERT MOORE
PFC ROBERT WILSON ORTIZ
SGT JOSEPH HENRY PICARELLI
CPL WILLIAM JACKIE PRYOR
SP4 WILLIAM CARL REDDICK
CPL EULALIO ARTURO ROMAN
PFC RAFAEL SANTIAGO-CRUZ
PFC GEORGE V SZCZEPANCZYK
LCPL MELVIN EARNEST TAYLOR
SP4 DENNIS WAYNE THOMPSON
PFC NELSON OMAR VAN HOUTEN
SP4 HAROLD J VAN WINKLE Jr
PVT FRED THOMAS WILLIAMS
CPL JOHN THOMAS WOLFE
SP4 WLADMIR WILLIAM ZUBAR

PEMBERTON:
PFC HILLMAN GLEN CHAMBERS

PENNINGTON:
CPO RICHARD EDWARD STEPHAN

PENNS GROVE:
PFC LARRY HANSEN BOWEN
CPL JOHN HERBERT CHEEKS
LCPL MICHAEL JENNINGS
PFC ROY MORGAN JONES Jr
WO THOMAS SAMUEL ROGERS
CPL ALTON THOMAS Jr
PFC GERALD RONALD THOMPSON
PFC CHARLES ROBERT WETZEL

PENNSAUKEN:
LCPL THOMAS LEOPOLD BUSCH III
CPL JAMES MICHAEL ESPOSITO
PFC JOSEPH LEONARD HESSON III
SSGT FRANK JOSEPH KOHLMYER
PFC THOMAS CRAIG MILLER
WO RICHARD PATTERSON
LTJG ANTHONY JULIUS PIERSANTI Jr
SP4 JOHN EDWARD TIPTON

PENNSVILLE:
1LT GEORGE ALLAN CALLAN
PFC WILLIAM GILBERT KEELER

PEQUANNOCK:
LCPL PHILLIP HOWARD HESS

PERTH AMBOY:
CPL ANDREW ZBIGNIEW BUCIOR
LCPL ANGEL MERESI CORREA
PFC CHRISTOPHER ZENO CZARNOTA
PFC AUDELIZ HERNANDEZ-PENA
PFC MICHAEL JOHN IHNAT
LCPL FRANK EDWARD PETRICK
PFC CARMELO ROMAN-AGUILAR

PHILLIPSBURG:
PFC ROBERT FRANKLIN BACON
SP4 DENNIS G KLINE
WO WILLIAM MICHAEL KONYU
MAJ BRUCE EDWARD LAWRENCE
CPL JOHN EDGAR MARASON
PVT ROBERT JOHN MARCANTONI
PFC JAMES ROBERT MORRIS
SGT ALBERT ALEYA OUTWATER Jr
PFC ARTHUR MORTIMER ROWE
SSG TERRANCE EDWARD SMITH
SGT JAMES LAWRENCE SUYDAM

PINE BEACH:
SGT RICHARD JAMES BROWN

PINE HILL:
PFC HENRY JOSEPH BOYE Jr
PFC JOHN STANBOROUGH CARTWRIGHT
SSG JAMES EDWARD KENNEDY

PISCATAWAY:
WO JEFFREY R BYRNE
PFC BENJAMIN HARRISON MASON Jr

PITMAN:
SP4 JOHN LEROY JERVIS III
PFC JAMES TAYLOR Mc CONNELL III
PFC BRUCE DAVID SHARP
PFC JEFFERY ALLEN THIBAULT

PLAINFIELD:
MAJ LUDWIG GEORGE BAUMANN
PFC JAMES FRANKLIN BOYCE
SP4 CHARLIE ALFRED CARDEN
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH FOLEY III
PSGT THOMAS GRANT
SSGT EUGENE WILLIAM HENDRICKS
PVT RODNEY ALVIN JAMES
LCPL KENT DOUGLAS JORDAN
CAPT EDWARD KNELL KISSAM Jr
SP4 ROBERT JAMES ROBINSON
PFC SALVATORE ALFRED ROWE
SP4 STANLEY SPIKES
1LT CONRAD ANTHONY STYBEL

PLAINSBORO:
PFC ROBERT BARRY SMITH

PLEASANTVILLE:
SP4 GEORGE AUSTIN CARNEY
PFC HARRY JOHN JACKSON Jr
CAPT JAMES PATRICK Mc COLLUM
SFC ALBERT ELWOOD METTINGER
SGT JOSEPH PIPPENBACH
SFC JOSEPH DAVID PUGGI
LCPL CHARLIE WILLIAM TAYLOR

PLUCKEMIN:
CPT JOSEPH JOHN POLONKO Jr

POINT PLEASANT:
PFC CLIFFORD ABDUL Mc KENNAN
SP4 RICHARD ALLEN NICHOLS

POMPTON LAKES:
CPL GEORGE GERALD CARLOUGH
CPL DONALD MILLER
SP4 GEORGE EDWARD SNODGRASS

POMPTON PLAINS:
LTJG DENNIS MICHAEL EHRLICH
PFC DENNIS JAMES FETT
MAJ FREDERICK G TERRY Jr

PORT READING:
PFC PETER ALAN GRUCA

PRINCETON:
CPL DAVID TIESON GRAHAM Jr
SGT WILLIE EARL GRANGER
2LT WILLIAM STANLEY SMOYER

RAHWAY:
PFC JACK ADRIAN BARNHART
SSG MICHAEL STEPHEN BEZEGA
PFC LESTER DANCHETZ
SP4 MARTIN M DI ANTONIO Jr
PO2 GALE HERBERT FELVER
PFC CARMINE VINCENT GENOVESE
SFC EDWARD J KAMINSKI
FA DONALD HARVEY MOSES
PFC MYRON RUDOLPH ROSS II
GYSGT LYNNE HARLAN RUTTER
SA JEFFREY LYNN SCHELLER
SP4 ROBERT GEORGE SOLOMON
PFC GREGORY HENRY STALEVICZ
SP5 WILLIAM VINCENT YOUNG

RAMSEY:
CPT ADAMO ERMINO DE ANGELIS
MSG CHARLES ERNEST HOSKING Jr
SP4 ERIC C MAGNUSON Jr
WO RICHARD ARTHUR OVAITT
SP4 PAUL ELLIOTT SERVEN

RANCOCAS:
SSG EDWIN HARRY LEVERING

RED BANK:
2LT JOHN WILLIAM DOHERTY
CPL WILLIAM ARTHUR SCHULZ

RICHLAND:
PFC EDWARD KENNETH MILLER

RIDGEFIELD:
PFC JEFFREY LAWRENCE BARKER

RIDGEFIELD PARK:
PFC RICHARD LEONARD BOLTZ
PFC ROBERT ALVANDRA CUCCINELLI
CWO JAMES DONALD DORAN
SGT ROBERT JAMES HOFFMANN
PFC LAWRENCE JOSEPH LE DONNE
SP4 MICHAEL ROMANO Jr

RIDGEWOOD:
1LT EDWIN STEVEN BRAGUE Jr
SGT JOHN FRANCIS CRIKELAIR
1LT MICHAEL ANDRE R DE MAGNIN
LT BRUCE CARLTON FRYAR
MAJ DAVID JAMES GUNSTER
CPT WILLIAM WARD NICHOLS Jr
SGT JAY JULIUS SCHMID
LTJG CLEMENT OLIN STEVENSON Jr

RINGOES:
PFC VAN DYKE WILLIAM MANNERS

RIVER EDGE:
1LT JOSEPH DANIEL ADRIAN

RIVERDALE:
PFC JOHN DALTON
WO JAY THOMAS DANDURAND

RIVERSIDE:
PFC GEORGE GUY CAPPARELLI
SGT GREGORY STANLEY KOWALESKI
MAJ PAUL JOHN MONGILLO
PFC STEPHEN BRIAN MURRAY

RIVERTON:
SP5 JOSEPH MICHAEL FEENEY

RIVERVALE:
CPT ELEANOR GRACE ALEXANDER
SP4 ROBERT HENRY RANGES Jr

ROCKAWAY:
MAJ STANLEY MARCEL STASZAK

ROEBLING:
SFC LEON ANTHONY TETKOSKI

ROSELLE:
CPT JOHN FRANCIS DUGAN
PFC HAYDN EVANS
PFC LESLIE JAMES FROLICH
COL HERMAN LUDWIG KNAPP
PFC MICHAEL STEVEN KRAVCHAK
SGT SYLVESTER LAND
SGT PAUL E LATOURETTE

ROSELLE PARK:
SGT ROGER JAMES SPENCE
SGT ROBERT MATTHEW WORSHINSKI

RUNNEMEDE:
LCPL JOHN MATTHEW HALEY Jr
SGT FRANCIS JOSEPH HAYES Jr

RUTHERFORD:
2LT ROBERT CAROVILLANO
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH KEIN
LCPL LANNY WILLIAM PHIPPS
SP4 WAYNE HOWARD RUSSELL
SGT DAVID SHIELDS
1LT MALCOLM FAIRCHILD TASSEY
SP4 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL WINTERS

SADDLE BROOK:
PFC HOWARD STANLEY GOLDBERG
LCPL THOMAS GILBERT ROMAINE

SADDLE RIVER:
PFC WILLIAM GREGORY BURKE
SSG JAMES ESKEL LOFGREN
1LT THOMAS MC KNETT NEWMAN

SALEM:
PFC CHARLES FREDRICK COINER
HN ALEXANDER COLES Jr
PFC ROBERT THOMAS FERRELLI
PFC DONALD LEE HUNTER
PFC THOMAS HUBERT JONES
SFC DONALD LEE LEHEW
SSG CLAUDE WILLIAM Mc BRIDE

SAYREVILLE:
LCPL FRANCIS DUANE BATTISTA
SGT RICHARD EDWARD BIESIADA
PFC JOHN PATRICK BYRNE
PFC WALTER DANIEL FAITH
PFC THOMAS ANDREW MARCHUT

SEA BRIGHT:
1LT HOWARD JON SCHNABOLK

SEA GIRT:
LCPL JOHN WILLIAM CIALLELLA
LTC JOSEPH THOMAS KEARNS Jr

SEASIDE PARK:
CWO MICHAEL JOSEPH S DE PAUL

SECAUCUS:
CPL RAYMOND FRANK SCHOPMANN

SEWAREN:
PFC LOUIS ALLEN AMBROSE
LCPL ROBERT HANSON

SEWELL:
SGT MICHAEL FRANCIS BASTIAN

SHILOH:
SP4 VIDAL SANCHEZ Jr

SHORT HILLS:
2LT PHILIP CRAIG BENN
SP4 CLAUDE JOSEPH GASPARD Jr
2LT WILLIAM D HUYLER Jr
SP4 CHARLES MARK JUDGE Jr
PFC WILLIAM A MAGUIRE Jr
1LT WILLIAM FRANCIS MULLINS Jr
PFC JUSTIN RICE WHITING

SHREWSBURY:
LCPL PHILIP KENNETH DORN
LCPL LANTIE LAWRENCE HARRIS Jr

SKILLMAN:
SP4 STEPHEN HENRY WARNER

SOMERSET:
PFC JOHN EDWARD BUSCH
SGT RICKY DEAN GILCHRIST
SP4 VINS RONALD HOOPER
PFC ROBERT CHARLES KERI
SP4 MICHAEL YAWORSKY

SOMERVILLE:
MAJ MYRON DIDURYK
SP4 THOMAS WILLIAM FRECH
PFC CHARLES LOUIS MAGLIARO
SGT DWIGHT FRANCIS RAND
SSG ROBERT FRANCIS SCHERDIN
PO3 RICHARD JOSEPH VALLONE

SOUTH AMBOY:
PFC CHARLES PAUL BROWN
PFC ROBERT HUGHES
PFC MICHAEL NEMETH

SOUTH HACKENSACK:
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH CAPORALE

SOUTH ORANGE:
2LT BRIAN DALY CONLAN Jr
LT JOHN RICHARD Mc DONOUGH
PFC THEODORE EDWARD MOON Jr

SOUTH RIVER:
SP4 GEORGE EPPINGER
CPL AARON GEORGE GLYNN
CAPT ANDREW IVAN Jr
PFC RONALD WYATT

SPARTA:
PFC JEFFERY SCOTT PATTERSON
PFC DAVID ALAN STRUPP
SP4 THOMAS ROBERT TALMADGE

SPOTSWOOD:
PFC OTTO WILLIAM BAUMANN Jr
PFC GARY RICHARD BUTTENBAUM
CPL DENNIS CRANE
PFC JAMES BROOKS HEFFRON

SPRING LAKE:
CAPT JOHN NORMAN REILLY Jr
CWO DOMINIC N SCATUORCHIO Jr

SPRINGFIELD:
MAJ SEYMOUR R BASS
1LT ROBERT ELWOOD BENNETT III
SP4 DENNIS JOSEPH COLL

STANHOPE:
PFC ROY CHARLES LITTLEHALES
HN HENRY ELLWOOD PEARCE II

STEWARTSVILLE:
SP4 DANIEL JOHN MYERS

STRATFORD:
SSGT ROBERT JOHN WADE

SUCCASUNNA:
PFC JAMES OHLINGER

SUMMIT:
PFC DAVID FOLEY ACKERMAN
PFC DENNIS WARREN BAXTER
SP4 JOHN THOMAS BIRD
PFC MANUEL LOUIS FONT
SP4 WILLIAM FRANCISCO Jr
2LT MACDONALD BROOKE HALSEY
SP4 LEON DAVID MOORE
PFC ROBERT PETRACCO
LT TERRENCE PATRICK RYAN
PFC JAMES SCUITIER

SURF CITY:
SGT RICHARD EDWARD FORD
PO3 ERIC JOHN SCHODERER

SUSSEX:
FN WESLEY GEORGE DOTY
SGT ROBERT MERRITT PINNELL Jr
SP4 TJEERD SCHOELIER

SWEDESBORO:
PFC DONALD LEE CORBIN
PVT STEPHANO JAMES FIDUCIOSO
PFC DENNIS PHILIP MARTIN
LCPL ROBERT EDWARD MONAHON
MSG WILLIAM ISAAC POLLARD

TEANECK:
CPL ALAN ATTARIAN
CPL RICHARD IRVING BRENNER
PFC DENNIS STEPHEN GLEASON
PFC SIGARD RICHARD GRIMSTAD
1LT STEVEN GEORGE RAMSEY
SP5 STANLEY MAJURE REED
PFC JAMES R TAYLOR
PO3 GREGORY ALTON WATSON

THOROFARE:
SSG PAUL JOHN BUCK

TITUSVILLE:
SP4 BRUCE RICHARD BACKES

TOMS RIVER:
WO GEORGE HOWARD GLAWSON Jr
SP4 CHARLES FAIRCHILD GODFREY
SP4 GARY EDWARD JENSEN
LT CHARLES WESLEY KELLY
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD LILLEY
PFC RICHARD LARRY Mc CLAIN
LCPL PETER GARY SCAVUZZO

TOWACO:
SP4 DAVID ALAN BAUSCH
LCPL MICHAEL JOSEPH SELLITTO

TRENTON:
PFC ROBERT LEE BALL
LCPL HERBERT MICHAEL BEAUMONT
A1C JOHN STEPHEN BERG
CPL FREDERICK ALBERT BILLINGHAM Jr
CPL TIMOTHY ZANE BORDEN
PFC DENNIS JAMES BROPHY
LCPL DAVID THEODORE BRYANT
SP4 ROBERT JAMES BURROUGHS
SFC SHERMAN CHAPMAN Jr
PFC RONALD DE LORENZO
CPL ANTHONY DICESARE Jr
LCPL DOUGLAS RANDOLPH DICKERSON Jr
SP5 CECIL F DIXON
SGT JOHN DENNIS DONOVAN
SP4 WILLIE DOWLING Jr
CPT RICHARD CHARLES DREWES
SP5 NORMAN ROY EVERETT
PFC ALEXANDER FORE
CPL THOMAS EARL FRANCIS
SP4 THOMAS ROY GROVER
PFC ERWIN JOHN HAARWALDT
LTC ARNOLD COURTNEY HAYWARD
PFC ROBERT CHARLES HEALEY Jr
WO WILLIAM THOMAS JACOBUS
PFC HOWARD WARNER JOHNSON Jr
LCPL FRANCIS JOSEPH JURANIC Jr
SP4 ALBERT KORONA III
CPT LEON JOSEPH KRAMER
MAJ HAROLD WILLIAM KROSKE Jr
SP4 WARREN LIVELY II
CPL VINCENT CARMEN MAURO Jr
SGT JOSEPH Mc CANTS Jr
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH NEMCHIK Jr
PFC JOHN DONALD OSSMEN
SSG CARL PARTON
SP4 FREDERICK ANDREW PINE
LCPL ROBERT BRUCE REED
SP4 RONALD ROBBINS
PFC DAVID JOHN SCHARIBONE
SP4 GEORGE CRAIG SCHOETTNER
SSG WALTER STEPHEN SIMPSON
PFC CARL ROBERT STEFFEN
PFC CLIFFORD RUSSELL STOUT
CPL JONATHAN EDWARD SYKES
SSGT JOHN STEPHEN SZYMANSKI
PFC CALVIN EUGENE THOMPSON Jr
SGT JAMES EDWARD THOMPSON
PFC PRESTON HARRY TURNER Jr
PFC RONALD ERNES VAN BARRIGER
LCPL HARRY EDWARD WAGNER
PFC ROBERT WARD WORTHINGTON

TUCKAHOE:
SGT WILLIAM ROLLAND GODFREY
PFC GEORGE FRANCIS LONG

UNION:
CPT JOHN PATRICK BRENNAN
PFC MICHAEL JAMES DALEY
CAPT CLIFFORD SHELDON HEATHCOTE Jr
PFC EDWARD BRUCE JOHNSON
SGT JEFFREY WAYNE KOONCE
LTJG EDWARD WESLEY PAWLOWSKI
SGT WAYNE LOUIS TORSIELLO
CPL RONALD C WALTERS
SSG FREDDIE WHITAKER

UNION BEACH:
PFC HARRY EDWARD HIMMELREICH
SSGT STEPHEN CHARLES RUBY

UNION CITY:
PFC RAYMOND FREDERIC BARDET
SP4 GEORGE KEVIN BEERES
MSGT MARCHELLA RAYMOND LANZONE
PFC JOHN RECK
SP4 ANTHONY CHRISTO SCIVOLINO
PO1 WILLIAM GEORGE WHITE

UNIONDALE:
PFC GERALD CHARLES DALEY

UPPER MONTCLAIR:
LT JOHN BERNARD MARTIN II

VENTNOR CITY:
SSG ROLF FRED LENZSCH
PFC JOSEPH B OLIPHANT Jr

VERNON:
PFC HARRISON BENJAMIN SHAUGER

VERONA:
1LT GERALD DALY GEOGHEGAN
CPL ANTHONY V HEIN
LCPL ROBERT ALLEN Mc CLOSKEY

VILLAS:
SGT FRANCIS JOHN ALBERTS

VINCENTOWN:
SSG WILLIAM THOMAS VOHRINGER

VINELAND:
1LT CHARLES CARL ASSELTA
CWO JOSEPH JOHN DANNA Jr
LCPL RICHARD WAYNE DAVIS
CPL JOHN MALHON FRAMBES
PFC LEO FRANK GREEN Jr
PFC JOSEPH FRED HAYES
PFC LOUIS JOSEPH INFERRERA
LCPL LANCE NORMAN JENKINS
SGT JOHN ANGELO KALIVAS
CPL BOBBY MOORER
LCPL JOHN EDWARD MOUNT
PFC GEORGE JOHN VIEHMANN Jr

WALDWICK:
PFC ROBERT EDWARD VIGGIANO

WALLINGTON:
SP4 KAZIMIERZ HENRYK SLOMIANY
COL ANTHONY JOHN TENCZA

WANAMASSA:
SP4 ALBERT L D'ADAMO Jr
PO3 HAROLD JAY LANNING
SFC JAMES FRANCIS LYTAL

WANAQUE:
HN FRANK PAUL ADDICE
SP4 JAMES PAUL PERRONE

WARETOWN:
LCPL WALTER DENNIS HORNER

WASHINGTON:
PFC FRANCIS MATTHEW FINNERTY Jr
CPL EDWARD JOSEPH RUVOLIS
WO RICHARD ARTHUR SAWRAN

WATCHUNG:
1LT STEPHEN CRAWFORD JONES
SP4 DONALD PETER LINDSLEY

WAYNE:
SGT PETER RICHARD CRESSMAN
MAJ RICHARD RAYMOND KANE
CPL ROBERT FRANCIS Mc MANUS
1LT FRANK ERIC SACHARANSKI
SGT DANIEL FRANCIS THOMPSON
LCPL RALPH WESLEY VALT

WEEHAWKEN:
PFC SALVATORE PETER CEMELLI

WENONAH:
FN FRANK HENRY BUCK
LCPL KENNETH WILLIAM MOKUAU Jr
LCPL VERNON POST Jr
PFC ELMER FRANKLIN POWELL
SP4 JAMES EDWARD VAUSE

WEST CREEK:
CPL THOMAS CLAYTON RUTTER

WEST KEANSBURG:
LCPL GILMAN WILLIAM Mc KAY

WEST KEENSBURG:
PFC HAROLD FRANK HEYMACH

WEST LONG BRANCH:
PFC FRANCIS JOHN MAYER Jr

WEST MILFORD:
2LT LAWRENCE HENRY KOCHER

WEST NEW YORK:
PFC BERNARD BARRIOS
SP4 GERALD JAMES BREEN
SP4 DENNIS JOHN CANNITO
PFC JOHN ANTHONY DABONKA
PFC JOSEPH ANTHONY FALATO
CPL THOMAS ANTHONY Mc DERMOTT
CPL JOSE ALBERTO ORTIZ-BURGOS
PFC NELSON R RAMIREZ
CPL EDGAR HENRY VALLECILLO

WEST ORANGE:
PFC JAMES ROBERT BOLAND
PFC GERALD LOUIS DE ROSE
PFC PETER FRANK KOVACH
MAJ CHARLES VANDERBILT LANG
PFC CHARLES DANIEL PIZZI
SP4 ROBERT WALTER WOODS

WEST PATERSON:
1LT ANTHONY J BORREGO
CPL ANTHONY A VIRBICKAS

WESTFIELD:
1LT ROGER JOSEPH BACHMAN
1LT RICHARD CONRAD BRUNN
CPT WILLIAM RICHARD HARDIN
WO RICHARD GARY LEWIS
SGT ROBERT THEODORE MILLER
1LT DANIEL CLEMENT NICHOLS
SP5 JOHN WILLIAM PRICE
1LT ARTHUR CLIFTON RETZLAFF
LCPL RONALD JOHN SELIG

WESTVILLE:
SSG ALVIN CRAWFORD HINSON

WESTWOOD:
PFC RICHARD FRANCIS NUGENT

WHARTON:
1LT THOMAS WILLIAM KNUCKEY
LT PETER FRANSSON RUSSELL
PO1 JOSEPH LOUIS JOHN SIMON

WHIPPANY:
LCPL ROBERT JOHN SLATTERY

WHITE HOUSE STATION:
CPL LARRY PYPNIOWSKI

WHITEHOUSE:
1LT DALE HARRY HAVER

WILDWOOD:
CPL JAMES BESCHEN
MAJ DYKE AUGUSTUS SPILMAN

WILDWOOD CREST:
SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK CALLAHAN
2LT GEORGE WILLIAM COLEMAN
PFC STANLEY STEPHEN KLECZ

WILLIAMSTOWN:
PO3 WILLIAM THOMAS FRANKE

WILLINGBORO:
PFC RANDALL MAURICE CAMPBELL III
LCPL BERNHARD MATTHEW CHRISTIANSEN
PFC EDWARD JOSEPH CRAIG
SP4 MATTHEW JOHN DAVERN
CPL FRANK SCHUSTER
PVT ALFRED SEVENSKI
LCPL JOHN KARL TOOKE

WOOD RIDGE:
HN HARRY THOMAS BOWMAN II

WOODBURY:
SP4 ROBERT PHILIP CATLING
SGT ROBERT WILLIAM ELLIOTT
PO2 DONALD FRANCIS Mc DOWELL
LCPL FRED CONCETTO SPINA

WOODLYNNE:
SGT CHRISTOPHER COWEN

WOODSTOWN:
PFC TONY HOWARD HUGHES
PFC MARVIN LEROI WATSON

WYCKOFF:
LCPL JAMES LLOYD GIEGEL
LT JOHN ARTHUR GRINER
SSG ROBERT NICHOLAS VENNIK

YARDVILLE:
LCPL JOSEPH LONNIE HICKS
Copyright 1997-2019 www.VirtualWall.org, ltd
1517 names.   01/03/2019