Persons from Oklahoma who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ACHILLE, OKLAHOMA:
PO3 WADE ANDREW LANNOM Jr
 
ADA, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ THOMAS HUGH BAKER 1LT JAMES THOMAS BLANKENSHIP SP4 JACK WAYNE HALEY
SP4 JIMMY RAY HIGDON PFC DENNIS VAN JOHNSON CAPT RICHARD WARREN JONES
LCPL NOEL DON MARR SSG WILLIAM DONALD MULLINS PO3 LARRY GENE PADBERG
SGT RAYMOND DALE THURMAN 2LT JAMES GLENN UPCHURCH
 
ADAIR, OKLAHOMA:
CPL JAMES ROBERT SMITH PFC GEORGE WILLIAM STINSON Jr PFC HAMP EDWIN ZORNES
 
AFTON, OKLAHOMA:
CPT ALVIE JUNIOR LEDFORD Jr
 
ALBION, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ LENOX LEE RATCLIFF
 
ALEX, OKLAHOMA:
PFC BILLY GENE RODGERS
 
ALINE, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JOHN WADE KINNEY
 
ALLEN, OKLAHOMA:
CPT ROYAL GEORGE ISAACS Jr
 
ALTUS, OKLAHOMA:
1LT JAMES LEE LOCKE SSG COY GENE STAYTON SP4 SAMUEL LEE WABLE
 
ALTUS AFB, OKLAHOMA:
PFC PAUL CHALMERS JANTO
 
ALVA, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ EDWIN GEORGE MEIXNER
 
AMBER, OKLAHOMA:
SGT LEWIS MILTON OGLE
 
AMES, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL MICHAEL LANE UMDENSTOCK
 
ANADARKO, OKLAHOMA:
PFC EUGENE LEONARD ARANDA CWO JOHN ARTHUR EDDY LCPL JAMES LARRY Mc BRIDE
PFC WALTER RAY RIDDLE LTC ALBERT JOSEPH SMITH COL RONALD JACK WARD
 
ANTLERS, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 A L PARKS PFC THOMAS JOE WADE
 
APACHE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JAMES MARVIN Mc CLURE 1SG PASCAL CLEATUS POOLAW Sr CPL MACK WILBERT WILLIAMS
 
ARAPAHO, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 TOMMY ROSS LAWSON
 
ARDMORE, OKLAHOMA:
SSG THURMAN ADAIR SP5 DONALD LAVOYCE BRIGHTMAN LCPL JERRY DON DEWBERRY
PFC JOHN TROY EVANS PFC PHILIP FALCONA GAINES SP4 CLARENCE LEE SHAW
SP4 THOMAS CECIL VAUGHAN 2LT ANTHONY RONALD WATKINS
 
ASHER, OKLAHOMA:
AMN JAMES PARR BIRKS
 
ATOKA, OKLAHOMA:
GYSGT DEAN EDWARD ARMSTRONG LCPL FORBIS PIPKIN DURANT Jr PFC DANNY LEO EVANS
SP4 BENNY JOE LEWIS
 
BALKO, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DARRELL JAMES NAYLOR
 
BARTLESVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
SSG JAMES EDWIN BAILEY LTC WILLIAM CALVIN DIEHL Jr LCPL BRUCE ANTHONY LYNCH
PFC JOHN WESLEY Mc VEY CAPT JAY ANDERSON MITCHELL SGT ROBERT JAMES OSBORN
SP4 RICHARD HOWARD PARKER 2LT JACK MILTON SMITH SGT JOHN DELBERT STARRETT
SP4 MICHAEL GENE WARNICK 1LT HAROLD WILLIAM WINGET
 
BATTIEST, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL ELWOOD BAKER HN GILBERT ELLIS Mc DANIEL
 
BEAVER, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 HUGH CLOWER Jr CPL WAYNE MICHAEL WILSON
 
BEGGS, OKLAHOMA:
SGT DAVID BRUCE POWELL Jr
 
BENNINGTON, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 ARTHUR LEON LAUDERDALE SP4 DON RAY Mc INTIRE
 
BESSEMER CITY, OKLAHOMA:
SGT CLAUDE EUGENE ELMORE
 
BETHANY, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL CHARLES NICK BONDI LCPL DALE ROGER HEIDEBRECHT PFC THOMAS MARTIN Mc VAY
SP4 BOBBY LEE PORTER
 
BIG CABIN, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 MICHAEL LEE SLOAN
 
BINGER, OKLAHOMA:
SSG PAUL HOWARD NABORS
 
BIXBY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC HERBERT SPENCER BARNES SP4 FRED RAYMOND FRAZIER Jr PFC LARRY DON HUMPHREYS
 
BLACKWELL, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JOHNNIE WAYNE CARDWELL SGT DENNIS IRVIN DAY SGT CLARENCE LEON ROUSE
SP4 RONALD WAYNE SIMMONS SP4 RODNEY PHILLIP TROYER LCPL GARY MAX WELCH
 
BLANCHARD, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL JAMES ANTHONY ASHFORD SP4 OTHA DOUGLAS GIBSON
 
BOISE CITY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC BEN K Mc BRIDE SP5 RAYMOND EUGENE SMOOT SFC CURTIS ADRON STEPHENS
 
BOKCHITO, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DARWIN DALE Mc GEE SP4 J D SINGLETON
 
BOKOSHE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC ALLAN GUINN CPL KEITH DAN VINCENT
 
BOSWELL, OKLAHOMA:
SGT DERWIN BROOKE PITTS
 
BOYNTON, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JAMES ARVIL GREEN
 
BRISTOW, OKLAHOMA:
CPL LARRY EUGENE CALDWELL PFC JOHN BENNIE LASKEY 1LT ROBERT ERNEST TRIGALET
 
BROKEN ARROW, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 GARY KEITH BARNETT CPL WALTER CURTIS BLACK Jr CPL JOHN ROBERT GAINER
LCPL PAUL DAVID LUCAS CPL JAMES WILLIAM PENDERGRASS CPL EDGAR RUSSELL PULLIAM Jr
PO3 KENNETH DEAN RANKIN
 
BROKEN BOW, OKLAHOMA:
PFC DEXTER NUNTON GAMBLE Jr LCPL MARVIN TIDWELL NOAH SGT JOHN MACK RAY
CPL LARRY TAYLOR SP4 LEONARD DANIEL WARD LCPL LARRY GLEN WILLIAMS
PFC ROY LEE WINER
 
BUFFALO, OKLAHOMA:
SGT DARREL EUGENE LA FEVRE PFC JAMES EARNEST SHUYLER
 
BURNEYVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC HERBERT LYMAN GAY
 
BURNS FLAT, OKLAHOMA:
SMSGT JAMES CURTIS MOORE
 
CADDO, OKLAHOMA:
PFC LARRY NEAL BOATMAN PO3 JIMMY DON HYDE SFC TURNER COLEMAN JOHNSON
 
CALERA, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL JOHN CURTIS REEVS
 
CALUMET, OKLAHOMA:
PFC BILLY LEO WILSON
 
CAMARGO, OKLAHOMA:
PVT ROBERT GORDON HOLLEY
 
CANADIAN, OKLAHOMA:
1LT S W GEORGE
 
CANTON, OKLAHOMA:
PFC TERRY ENGLEBERT MOORE SSG ARTHUR LAVERN SUTTON
 
CARNEGIE, OKLAHOMA:
SGT ROSS W WOOD Jr
 
CASHION, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JOHN SANFORD DAVENPORT
 
CATOOSA, OKLAHOMA:
CPL TEDDY LEE HISAW Jr
 
CEMENT, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 STEVEN LOUIS DOBRY
 
CHANDLER, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JAMES MARION BUCK SSG ERNEST RAYMOND MARTIE
 
CHECOTAH, OKLAHOMA:
CPL JAMES PAUL DUNCAN SP4 RONNY KAY KINDRED SGT JIMMY DAVIS LEMLEY
SP4 CHARLES EDWARD OSBORN PFC JERRY LEROY PATTERSON
 
CHELSEA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 GEORGE BRIAN ALLISON SP4 THOMAS JOSEPH BARBEE SP4 DAVID ALFORD BRADSHAW
SSGT DAVID LEE HUBBARD Jr
 
CHICKASHA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD REEDER SGT HARLIS CALVIN SALES AN WALTER EDWIN STEELE
 
CHOCTAW, OKLAHOMA:
PFC GARY LANE BARNUM SP4 JOHNNY LEE KIDD SP4 ALEXANDER LEO MAYER
PFC JOHNNIE LEE SLOAN CPL ALLEN JAY SMITH AN DELTON EUGENE TERRY
PFC ALLEN THOMAS WHITE PFC JAMES CLAIR WILSON
 
CHOUTEAU, OKLAHOMA:
PFC GARY LEE HOSKINS PFC THEODORE HUBBARD Jr
 
CLAREMORE, OKLAHOMA:
COL WAYNE LOUIS BOLTE 1LT JAMES LEE CUMISKEY PFC LOWHMAN SOLON SUTTON
 
CLAYTON, OKLAHOMA:
SGT STANLEY JOE CRUSE
 
CLEARVIEW, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL ANTHONY WARREN GRUNDY
 
CLINTON, OKLAHOMA:
PSGT DONALD J LEEMHUIS
 
COALGATE, OKLAHOMA:
COL JACK TAYLOR DEMPSEY
 
COLCORD, OKLAHOMA:
PFC EARL WAYNE JENNINGS
 
COMANCHE, OKLAHOMA:
CPL RONNIE DEAN SHAW PFC DAVID MARK STEELE
 
CORDELL, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JACKIE LINDELL ELSTON SP4 ALFRED DEAN HILDEBRAND WO CLARENCE EARL MOORE
 
COVINGTON, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL JOHN TERRY ADAMS SSG CARL J REID
 
COWETA, OKLAHOMA:
CPL GROVER WESLEY BOSTON CPL BILLY KAY CARVER SP4 FRANK EDWIN FAUGHT
TSGT DALLIS PERRYMAN SGT PHILLIP DUANE SANDERS SP4 DONALD PAUL SLOAT
 
CUSHING, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL ROBERT HARRIS BRUNS CPL DENNIS OWEN CULLUM SP4 ROBERT DON FAIRES
PFC DENNIS RAY MASON SGT JERRY MONROE Mc WHORTER PFC RAYMOND DALE RHAMY
PFC DANNY GENE WEST
 
DEL CITY, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 VERNON JOE JOHNSON LCPL HAROLD LESLIE JONES LCPL JIMMY MERYL MULLINS
PFC GERALD LOYD PARSONS CPL RONALD WADE PATTON CPL JIMMY DOYLE SANDERS
SP4 RICKY LEE SHACKELFORD PFC KENNETH W SKINNER III
 
DEPEW CREEK, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL NELSON ALLEN MATLOCK
 
DEWEY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC FLOYD EUGENE CLOSE SP4 VIRGIL CARLYLE COMBS PFC VERLON DONALD KING Jr
CPL DONALD RAY O RAGSDALE
 
DRUMRIGHT, OKLAHOMA:
SSGT HURSHELL HARRY GOUGH SGT WILLIAM FRANK HEWITT
 
DUNCAN, OKLAHOMA:
PO3 CECIL DELBERT BELT Jr SSG GERALD WINSTON BYRNS Jr SP4 ROBERT EARL CRAYTHORNE
SGT DENNIS RAY FORNEY SP4 ROBERT DEAN FROST SGT RALPH EDGAR MABRY Jr
CPT ROBERT VAN PACK PFC PATRICK DALE ROBIRDS SSG JAMES ROBERT RUTLEDGE
SFC JIMMY DON WEST
 
DURANT, OKLAHOMA:
SGT ALBERT EUGENE COLLINS MAJ TOMMY EMERSON GIST LCPL ARLAND JASPER JONES
PFC DAVID PAUL MANNERS
 
DUSTIN, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 PAUL WAYNE BARNETT
 
EDMOND, OKLAHOMA:
CAPT LARRY IVAN BROADHEAD 1LT ROBERT WAYNE BURNES SGT FLOYD WENDELL FRAZIER Jr
SSG ALLEN MATTHEW GARRETT CPL JAMES EARL JOHNSON SGT JAMES MICHAEL LEONARD
SP4 DANNY JEAN SHORES SGT JOHN CHARLES WILSON
 
EL RENO, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL JAMES TERENCE BAYNE LTC CLARENCE FINLEY BLANTON PFC ALPHA LEE BUFORD
SSGT DONALD LEE GUSTAFSON SSG JOHN MARSHALL HOLLOWAY MSG ROBERT DEAN PLATO
SP4 JOE ED RILEY Jr SGT SAMMY RAY SMITH SP4 RONALD LEE WATSON
 
ELDORADO, OKLAHOMA:
PFC HENRY DUANE ODOM
 
ELK CITY, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL CARL ROBERT MILLER SP4 JIMMIE EDWARD TRENT 1LT ROBERT FRANKLIN WILCOXSON
2LT ROBERT CARROL WRIGHT
 
ENID, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL GERALD RAY BURNS SGT RAY GENE DAVIS PFC TOMMY WAYNE HALEY
SP4 ROBERT BENJAMIN HUDSON SP4 BILLY RAY KIELY WO DONALD ALAN KRUMREI
SGT ROBERT MICHAEL KUMMELL WO STEVEN RUSSELL PECK LCPL ROBERT LEE PORTER
CAPT DANIEL ROBERTS POYNOR LCPL HARVEY LEE REMBERT CPT RODNEY L RIEGER
LCPL RONALD WAYNE SHIELDS SP5 JERRY DEAN TABER MAJ HARLIN PERRY TREEN
SGT JOHN LEROY TRUESDELL PFC LESTER JAMES VEAZEY
 
EUFAULA, OKLAHOMA:
CPL CLIFFORD SEALS
 
FAIRFAX, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DARRELL WAYNE COWAN PVT ELMER EUGENE FIELDS CWO CLIFFORD CURTIS JOHNSON
 
FAIRLAND, OKLAHOMA:
CAPT DWIGHT STANLEY CAMPBELL
 
FAIRMONT, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JESSE ALLEN MURPHY
 
FAIRVIEW, OKLAHOMA:
CPL WILLIAM HOWARD KUSCH SGT DONALD HENRY MIKULECKY 2LT MELVIN DEWAYNE SODOWSKY
 
FITZHUGH, OKLAHOMA:
TSGT WILLIAM HENRY CRISP
 
FORT GIBSON, OKLAHOMA:
CPL WILLIAM KELLY DOWNING PFC ROGER LYNN ELKINS SGT JAMES ALFORD LANDRUM
 
FORT SILL, OKLAHOMA:
CPT HERBERT CHARLES CROSBY SGT MANUEL DE LEON DOMINE
 
FORT SUPPLY, OKLAHOMA:
CPL MICKEY ROY ALEXANDER
 
FORT TOWSON, OKLAHOMA:
PFC WILLIAM LOYD FOLEY
 
FREDERICK, OKLAHOMA:
1LT JERRY CLAUD BENNETT
 
GLENCOE, OKLAHOMA:
WO JOHN PAUL MARLOW
 
GLENPOOL, OKLAHOMA:
SSGT RAY ELBERT DAVIS
 
GOODWELL, OKLAHOMA:
1LT JAMES EDWARD HOLDER
 
GRACE MONTE, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 WALTER EMERSON DAVIS
 
GRAHAM, OKLAHOMA:
SGT GARY CLAUD JONES
 
GRANT, OKLAHOMA:
SSGT GLENN HENRY CALVIN PVT EUGENE PRINCE Jr
 
GROVE, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 PAUL DELL HERSCHBACH
 
GUTHRIE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC ERNEST EUGENE BEAM CPL QUINNEN THURMAN CHANDLER Jr PFC FREDDIE LEON LOWERY
SP4 LARRY RAY SHORT
 
GUYMON, OKLAHOMA:
1LT DENNIS CLAUDE FARRIS PFC WAYNE A RHODES
 
HAMMON, OKLAHOMA:
SGT BEDFORD LEE DRINNON
 
HARRAH, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL AL DOUGLAS CORBO SFC JOHN OKEMAH
 
HARTSHORNE, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL EARNEST LANE REYNOLDS SFC TOMMY DAVE SMITH
 
HASKELL, OKLAHOMA:
SSG TOMMY DALE COOPER
 
HEADRICK, OKLAHOMA:
CPL CHARLES F HARGER Jr LCPL JAMES RAY SCALF
 
HEAVENER, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 LUKE JUNIOR AZLIN CPL R G CAUTHRON SSG BILLY RONALD ELLIOTT
PFC RONALD CHARLES OGLESBY 2LT FREDDIE LEON SONAGGERA
 
HELENA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 ARLIN WAYNE KOEHN
 
HENRYETTA, OKLAHOMA:
SGT MICHAEL ALAN CRAWFORD
 
HINTON, OKLAHOMA:
PFC DONALD JAMES DEEVERS PVT JOHN OLIVER FREEMAN SSGT ROGER GAIL LEE
 
HOCKERVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC LARRY KENNETH BRYANT
 
HOFFMAN, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 WILBERT JAMES GRESHAM
 
HOLDENVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 ALAN BRUCE CECIL PFC LENARD STREET Jr SGT ELTON RAY VENABLE
PFC JIMMIE DALE WHITLOCK
 
HOLLIS, OKLAHOMA:
SSG JOLLY J DAY
 
HOMINY, OKLAHOMA:
PO3 SAMMY JOE CROSS 2LT JAMES HARVEY SHELTON
 
HOWE, OKLAHOMA:
PO1 CARL WOODROW DEATON
 
HUGO, OKLAHOMA:
SGT JOSH CAIN NOAH PFC TROY NELSON SITTON PFC RAY GENE WILSON
 
HULBERT, OKLAHOMA:
CPL WILLIAM ARCHIE GRITTS CPL ROGER DALE HARTNESS SP4 RONALD JAMES KRIEG
CPL THOMAS LEON Mc KINZIE
 
HYDRO, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM MUNCY
 
IDABEL, OKLAHOMA:
SGT NORMAN EDWARD ADAMS PFC JOHN ENOCH BLACK 1LT EDWARD F GUTHRIE
SGT JOHNNY RAY PARKER SP4 JAMES EDWARD PULLEY PFC SAMUEL FLOYD ROLEN
 
INDIAHOMA, OKLAHOMA:
PFC ROBERT CARLOS PAHCHEKA
 
INOLA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 CARL EDWARD ADKINS PFC JOHN DUDLEY GOOD
 
JAY, OKLAHOMA:
SGT EDWARD DENZEL BURNETT SP4 GERALD GOINS CPL EDMOND JUNIOR GREER
CPL STEPHEN LEE MARTINO
 
JENKS, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL ROBERT GORDON GODDARD PFC ORTEN LEE WARE
 
KAW CITY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC FLOYD GENE TREAT
 
KELLYVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DANNY WILLIAMS
 
KEOTA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 AUSTIN DALE GIBSON CPL JIMMIE RAY GREEN
 
KEYES, OKLAHOMA:
TSGT JERRY WILLIAM DAVIS
 
KINGSTON, OKLAHOMA:
1LT RORY ANTONIO MADDEN
 
KIOWA, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JAMES CURTIS SHIELDS
 
KONAWA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DON WAYNE LOVE
 
LAMONT, OKLAHOMA:
PFC CHARLES DWAYNE ERVIN
 
LAVERNE, OKLAHOMA:
SFC RONALD LEE HILDERBRAND CWO JOHNNIE LEROY ISHMAEL SSG JOHN ALAN LANGSTON
 
LAWTON, OKLAHOMA:
CPT THOMAS EUGENE CAMPBELL LCPL CHARLES WESLEY DANIELS Jr PSGT WILFRED ALCIDE DOIRON
PFC JESSE WILLARD DOWLING SFC GARY WILLIAM EMMETT CPL CLIVE LEROY EVANS
CPT CHARLES ELTON FERRELL MSG JOE DEAN HELVEY PFC DOUGLAS WAYNE HILL
SGT RAYMOND LEON HODGES Jr CWO WILLIAM CLIFTON JESSE SFC D J KELSEY
MAJ ARNOLD DEAN KNIFFIN PFC THOMAS JACK LANSDEN SSG LAWRENCE RAY LASITER
CPL MAX LISENBY A1C ABEL LUNA 2LT JOHN DAVID MERRIMAN
PFC LONZO JOSEPH MORAN Jr LCPL MICHAEL EUGENE MORRIS SP4 JORGE LUIS NIEVES
SGT MARVIN LEWIS NOE COL THOMAS JAMES PATTON PFC RUSSELL EUGENE PESEWONIT
CPT DAVID ARTHUR PETERS SSG ALBERT C ROBERTS PFC BOBBY JOHN ROLLINS
PFC CLARK VERNON SHAWNEE CPL LEE ALLEN STEDMAN 1LT CLYDE DAVID TAYLOR
HN FRANKLIN PATRICK WILLEFORD 1LT BOBBY RAY WILLIAMS SSG HULSA D WOLFE
 
LEHIGH, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 RANDY WAYNE DERRICK
 
LINDSAY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC RICHARD BART CLEMENTS
 
LUTHER, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 FERRELL EDWARD MESSER PFC FRANKLIN WILLIE POOLE SP4 JOHN EDWARD WILBURN
 
MADILL, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 CARL HERSHEL BALLARD SGT JOE RITCHARD JORDAN
 
MANGUM, OKLAHOMA:
PFC CHRISTOPHER BRYANT
 
MANNSVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ WILLIAM ATTLEE HENDON
 
MANSVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
SSG BILLIE MAC CASTLEBERRY
 
MARLOW, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JIMMIE WAYNE BOGGS 1LT RONALD ALLEN SEHESTED
 
MARSHALL, OKLAHOMA:
CDR STANLEY EDWARD OLMSTEAD
 
MAUD, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JERRY WAYNE STANBERRY
 
MAYFIELD, OKLAHOMA:
SGT WILLIAM ELBERT REED
 
MAYSVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 BILLY CLAYTON CHAMBERS LCPL ARVEL RAY SMART
 
MC ALESTER, OKLAHOMA:
PVT FRANKIE GUY BAKER SP4 BENNY DALE BESS SSG GARY MICHAEL BRANNON
SSG JOSHUA ELI CARNEY SSG BRUCE EDWARD DEERINWATER SP4 MICHAEL J HUNTER
SGT DONALD BOYD SMITH 1LT MYRON FRANCIS SMITH MAJ JOHN BONAT STIZZA
 
MC CURTAIN, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 VERLIN DON HOLDERBY
 
MC LOUD, OKLAHOMA:
CPL LARRY ROBERT WIEGERT
 
MEDFORD, OKLAHOMA:
SFC JAMES LEWIS WAGES
 
MEEKER, OKLAHOMA:
PFC RONNIE LLOYD JOHNSON
 
MIAMI, OKLAHOMA:
SGT LONNIE EUGENE DUMAS PFC LEONARD ELZY EULITT SGT GARY BRUCE MIDKIFF
CPL DONALD LEE RANKINS 2LT JAMES TERRY RANSTEAD PFC THOMAS DALE ROBINSON
SP5 RONALD LLOYD SANDERS SGT DREW DOUGLAS SHIPLEY
 
MIDWEST CITY, OKLAHOMA:
SGT EDWARD GLEN BAKER PFC DONALD LEE BERNARD PFC RANDELL HEATHE BURNSED
CPL GEORGE RALPH CASTILLO CPL STEPHEN RANDALL COSTELLO PFC GAILEN CHEEK CROSSLIN
PVT STEPHEN SCOTT DONOHUE PFC JAMES LARKIN EATMON PFC MICHAEL ROY FINERTY
SP4 JAMES DALE GUFFEY PFC RONALD CLYDE HIGH SP4 DANNY LEE HILTERBRAN
PFC JOHN KIRBY JOHNSON 2LT CARL JOHN KEAHEY III CPL JERRY ALLEN KISER
LCPL RANDALL LEE Mc ELREATH SGT ALLEN PERDA MILLER CPL JAMES DELTON MOFFETT
LCPL LARRY LLOYD RILEY LCPL LAWRENCE STEPHEN ROBBINS MSGT HAL JONES ROWLETT
 
MINCO, OKLAHOMA:
CAPT SAMUEL ALEXANDER WOODWORTH
 
MOORE, OKLAHOMA:
CPL BENJAMIN FOREST BOLDING SP4 ROBERT LEON HARVEY SP4 ALFRED FRANK POSPISIL
SP4 JAMES RONALD SMITH SP4 CARL EUGENE WHEELER
 
MOUNDS, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 KENNETH RAY ANDERSON SP4 DONALD LEE NEELY
 
MOUNTAIN VIEW, OKLAHOMA:
SFC DONALD EARL BEAR
 
MULDROW, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 CLIFFORD DOIL BEELER LCPL IVAN JEFFERSON SHACKELFORD Jr
 
MULHALL, OKLAHOMA:
1LT JOHN ARTHUR REED
 
MUSKOGEE, OKLAHOMA:
SSG RONALD STEWART ALLEN III SGT JEDD EDWARD ASHBY PFC REX LEE BROWN
SP4 GARY LEE BURKETT MAJ JOSEPH WILLIAM BURKETT LTC JERRY LEE CHAMBERS
SGT GARRY RAYMOND CHAPMAN SP4 JERRY K COVEY PFC BUREN RAY DAVIS
PFC GARY RICHARD HOLLAND CAPT STEVEN BRYCE JOHNSTON CPL MICHAEL GEORGE LANDKAMER
SSG RAYMOND PEARL Jr CAPT CLAUDE NATHANIEL WILLIAMS
 
NEWKIRK, OKLAHOMA:
1LT BRIAN ANTHONY HORINEK CAPT FRANCIS LEO SHAFER Jr
 
NICOMA PARK, OKLAHOMA:
WO NOEL DEAN WILLIAMS
 
NINNEKAH, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 ROBERT VINSON BOLLMAN
 
NOBLE, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 BURLEY DEAN EZELL
 
NORMAN, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 ROBERT ALAN AMSPACHER CPL WILLIAM WEBB BLAIR Jr LT RAMEY LEO CARPENTER
CAPT RANDALL JAMES CRADDOCK SSG JERRY ROBERT JONES PFC RICHARD EUGENE Mc WILLIAMS
SP4 LARRY GENE MORGAN PFC CHARLEY LE MEAR MOUNT LTJG DAVID PHILLIP NEISLAR
2LT CHARLES DWAINE ROBERTS MAJ ALLAN LESLIE SMITH PFC JOHN MICHAEL TIFFANY
 
NOWATA, OKLAHOMA:
SGT KENNETH BERYL BERRY SP4 JIMMY RAY CALLISON
 
OKEENE, OKLAHOMA:
CPL DONALD EUGENE YEAROUT
 
OKEMAH, OKLAHOMA:
PFC CHARLES KENNETH DEERE PFC TERRY KAY MAREADY SSGT JAMES ELDON ROSE
PFC JACKIE DALE WALKER SFC BILLY JOE WATSON
 
OKLAHOMA CITY, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE ALLEN SSG ROY LEON ANDERSON PFC KENNETH HAROLD ARNOLD
SP4 GARY RAY ARTMAN LCPL GARRY WAYNE BAKER MAJ WILLIAM ORLAN BARE
SP4 TERRY NOBLE BARTLING SP4 JACK PERRY BEGLEY Jr SGT LARRY DARRALL BENNETT
WO DENNIS DEAN BOGLE SFC CHARLES FRANKLIN BOOKOUT PFC BRADLEY D BOWERS
PFC SAMUEL LEE BOYD Jr PFC PAUL DEWAYNE BOYETT 1LT LARRY DEE BROCK
CAPT GORDON RICHARD BROWN 1LT THAL ANTHONY BROWN PFC MICHAEL GENE BUCKMASTER
1LT THOMAS LEE BURTON PFC GEORGE LESSIE BUTTS SP4 ELMER DON BYRD
HN JAMES STEVEN CAZARES LCPL ROBERT DOUGLAS CHRISTIANSEN PFC RAYMOND CLAY
SGT GARY EVERET CLAYTON SP4 WILLIE COLE Jr SSG ROBERT LEWIS COLEMAN
CPL JOHN RICHARD WILLIAM CONSTIEN PVT LARRY DEAN COOK LCPL JERRY DON COPELAND
CPL GAYLORD MARTIN COUCH PFC DANNY JOE DART SSGT LOREN KEITH DAVEY
SSGT ROBERT WENDELL DAVIS LCPL GAYLON DARYL DAVOULT SP4 MICHAEL THEODORE DRYDEN
LCPL GALVIN LEE DUNCAN MAJ JAMES BOYD EAST Jr 1LT TOM EMERSON
1LT WILLIAM BRADFORD EOFF Jr PFC TONY EVERETT LCPL WILLIE C FERGUSON Jr
SP4 JOHN CURTIS FIELDS SGT MARVIN LYLE FRANKLIN Jr PFC JOHN DUDLEY FRAZIER
SSG REX BRADFORD FREEMAN CPL NASH FRY LT CHARLES WIGGER FRYER
CPL DANIEL ELI GARDNER SGT CLAUDE ROBERT GIBBONS SP4 WILLIAM ALLEN GILMORE
PFC EDWARD LEE GLOVER 1LT DRANNON RAY GORDON CAPT EDWARD LOUIS GOUCHER
PFC JEFF GOUDEAU Jr 1LT WILLIAM MICHAEL GRAMMAR LTC BOB LEROY GREGORY
1LT JAMES LEON HAMILTON PFC DAVID CONRAD HAMPTON CPL LARRY DREW HARVEY
WO THOMAS EARL HAYS SP4 MARION FOREST HENDERSON 1LT ROBERT KNAPP HENDERSON Jr
PFC JAMES EUGENE HENSLEE SGT GLEN RAY HICKS PFC PAUL EVERETT HICKS
SSGT ELMER LARRY HOLDEN CPT MICHAEL CLINT HOPE SFC ALVIN HOPKINS
SGT A W HOWARD Jr PFC MICHAEL DAVID HOWARD PO3 CHARLES AUSTIN HUBBARD
PFC JAMES L HUDSPETH PFC DARYL LINN JOHNSON SP4 ROBERT LEE JOHNSON Jr
PFC GARY HOWARD JONES SGT ROBERT LEE JONES Jr 1LT JAMES ROBERT KALSU
SP4 ALBIN LEE KENDALL PVT FRED DUANE KESTER CPL FRANCIS J R KING
LCPL BOBBY GENE KINKLE SP4 RAYMOND SIDNEY KIPP CPL HOWARD WALLACE LAKEY
SSG CLYDE WESLEY LAWRENCE Jr SP4 JERRY D LEWIS SP4 JOHN DAVID LINDBERG
PO3 WILLIAM CLIVE LING SSG DONALD LEE LLOYD 1LT NORMAN F LOEFFLER Jr
PFC VERNON GLEN LOVE CPL LONNIE DOUGLAS LOYD Jr SP4 RONNIE DEAN LUMAN
SP4 GEORGE WATSON Mc DONOUGH 1LT ARTHUR RAY Mc FARLAND PFC GEORGE WILLIAM Mc GEE
CN GARY LYNN MERCER CPL JERRY LAVON MILLER PFC PHILLIP MILLER
PFC ARTHUR G MITCHELL PO2 JACKIE RAY MORGAN PFC JACKIE LEE MORRISON
PO2 RANDY STANTON MORRISON CPL RONALD GENE MOSS SSG ARTHUR DARNELL NEAL
LTC BARNEY KING NEAL Jr CPL DANNY LYNN PARKER WO ELDON RAY PAYNE
PFC OSCAR C PHILLIPS Jr SGT HOMER LEE PICKETT CPT RILEY LEROY PITTS
1LT GUY LEON PRATT Jr CAPT JOHN LEE PRICHARD MAJ FREDERICK JOEL RANSBOTTOM
PFC ROBERT KENNETH RAYMOND SGT LAWRENCE FRANCIS REYMAN LCPL DON MARK ROBERTSON
PO3 BILLY DUANE ROY PFC JERRY CHARLES ROYAL PFC LARRY WAYNE RYCROFT
LCPL FREDERICK WRIGHT SANDERS PFC BASIL LEE SAUNDERS PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL SAUNDERS
SGT PERRY JAY SCOTT LCPL DON TYRONE SHEARER 2LT JOHN OTIS SHERRILL
PFC EDWARD HERBERT SHERROD LCPL KENNETH DOYLE SHOOPMAN LCPL CHARLES KENNETH SIDES
CPL CHARLES EUGENE SILLAWAY CPT NORMAN PAUL SINGER PFC CHARLES LESLIE SMITH
CPT FREDERICK PHILLIP SMITH COL HOWARD HORTON SMITH PFC JAMES HOWELL SMITH
SP4 WILLIAM GENE SMITH SGT STEVE LEE STEWARD CPL FORREST DARRYL SUMTER
SP5 LLOYD ROBERT TARVER SP4 GEORGE EDWARD TEFFT SP4 BILLY LEE THOMAS
LCPL CHARLES ELBERT THOMAS SGT GEORGE RAY THOMPSON PFC RONALD EUGENE THOMPSON
PFC MARTINIS GENE TIPTON PFC EDWARD TYLER PFC ERNEST VETTER Jr
PFC DONALD LEROY WASHINGTON CAPT FRANK PETER WATSON SSG CLINTON LEE WHEELER
MAJ JAMES LAFAYETTE WHITED SSG RICHARD K WHITFIELD CPL DONALD MELVEN WILBANKS
SGT JAMES WILLIAMS LCPL JAMES EDWARD WILLIAMS Jr CPT LAVESTER LEE WILLIAMS
PFC MARK EVERETT WILLIAMS PFC ROGER GLENN WILSON LCPL JACK LEE WOOLSEY
 
OKMULGEE, OKLAHOMA:
SFC VENCEN ACKERSON SP4 PAUL ARTHUR BOGUSKI PVT RUDY YORK CHALAKEE
SP4 BILLY CHARLES JONES CPL RUSSELL FORREST KECK LCPL JAMES PHILLIP Mc ELHANNON
A1C MICHAEL SIDNEY Mc NEILL CAPT HERMAN HIRAM RITCHIE SGT JIMMIE CHARLES SCROGUM
SP4 RICHARD TARKINGTON Jr
 
OVERBROOK, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DANIAL GUY HEIDERICH
 
OWASSO, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 BENNY BOB COE TSGT PATRICK LEE SHANNON PFC JOHNNY RAY TAGMAN
 
PAOLI, OKLAHOMA:
2LT LARRY MONROE BECK
 
PARK HILL, OKLAHOMA:
MSGT DONALD LOUIS DUNN CPT WESLEY GREEN PFC JESSE LEE RIDGE
 
PAULS VALLEY, OKLAHOMA:
SGT JAMES LEONARD ARMSTRONG LCPL WILLIAM LLOYD CRAWFORD SP4 ROBERT WAYNE HAMMER
PFC MARTIN ROWLAND MANESS CPL MURL ALVIN MOYERS SP4 OSCAR WAYNE PIERCE
 
PAWHUSKA, OKLAHOMA:
SGT GEORGE JOE BUCKY EISENBERGER CR JOHN PATRICK PAPPIN SGT JAMES ANTHONY TYNER
 
PAWNEE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC THOMAS LEE LITTLE SUN 2LT MICHAEL HOWARD THOMAS MAJ JAMES HALE TUCKER
 
PERKINS, OKLAHOMA:
PFC EDGAR DEWAYNE BELL CWO ROY BROWN PARSONS SP4 JAMES RICHARD TOMLINSON
 
PERRY, OKLAHOMA:
CPL KENNETH TRUMAN RUSSELL SSGT JACK LEE SNODGRASS SP4 GARY SIDNEY WHITE
 
PICHER, OKLAHOMA:
SFC FRED MONROE OWENS PO3 JERRY LEONARD WILLIAMS
 
PITTSBURG, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL FOSTER EUGENE HILL
 
POCASSET, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL HERBERT DON HAMMONS
 
PONCA CITY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC EDGAR ALLEN CAMPBELL CPL LEWIS EARL COX PFC CLARENCE GENE FORMAN
PFC JAMES HARRELL FOWLER LCPL JAMES JOHNSON Jr SP5 LARRY DEAN KEELER
SGT VERN LEE PRAY CAPT WILLIAM DONALD REYNOLDS SP4 FREDERICK EUGENE ROUSE
SSG ELROY FREDERICK WELLS
 
PORUM, OKLAHOMA:
PO3 WESLEY RAYMOND Mc KEE PFC KENNETH EUGENE SANDERS
 
POTEAU, OKLAHOMA:
SGT SHERMAN FELTON ARMSTRONG SGT STANLEY GENE CROCKETT
 
PRAGUE, OKLAHOMA:
SSG LEROY JOSEPH GUILD Jr
 
PRYOR, OKLAHOMA:
PFC GEORGE BUSTER SULLENS Jr CAPT MARTIN NELSON TULL
 
PURCELL, OKLAHOMA:
SSG CECIL ALBERT WELLMAN
 
PUTNAM, OKLAHOMA:
CPT HENRY LEE MOSBURG
 
QUINTON, OKLAHOMA:
SGT DENNIS HAROLD GUTHRIE
 
RAMONA, OKLAHOMA:
LTC ALBERT FRANK COAST
 
RATLIFF CITY, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 ROYCE LEE ADDINGTON
 
RED OAK, OKLAHOMA:
SGT TALTON LEE MACKEY PFC WILLIAM HENRY RAPP Jr SP4 RONALD SOCKEY
 
RINGLING, OKLAHOMA:
CPL BOYD LEE WADE
 
RINGWOOD, OKLAHOMA:
SGT GARY DOYLE CHRISS CAPT JAMES PAUL GAULEY CWO GEORGE ARDEN MASON
 
RIPLEY, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 ROSS EDWARD MANDEVILLE CPL BILL ALAN WEBB
 
RUSH SPRINGS, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DOUGLAS OVYLE DUKE
 
RYAN, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JOHN EDWARD HOOD
 
SALINA, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JOSH PETERS
 
SALLISAW, OKLAHOMA:
CPT MICHAEL DALE CASEY SFC FRANKLIN EDWARD MOORE
 
SAND SPRINGS, OKLAHOMA:
CPL JOHN RAYMOND AUSBERN SGT LARRY LEE BROWN SP4 WILLIAM FRANKLIN GAINES
LCPL JIMMY LEON GOODELL SSG BILLIE ALLEN HALL SSG RANDALL SCOTT PHILLIPS
SP4 WALTER LEON POINTER SP5 CHESTER ROY REESE Jr PFC DAVID RICHARD STEPHENSON
 
SAPULPA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DAVID BRUNER PO3 MERLE KEITH CARTER SGT GENE ALLEN FRAZIER
SGT LARRY ROY HENSHAW SP4 RONALD WAYNE HUTSON PFC RICKY LYNN JAMES
PFC MICHAEL PERRY KNIGHT CPL TERRY KEITH Mc DONELL LCPL DANNY WILLIAM TIFFT
PFC RICHARD LEE WILSON CN RONALD HERMAN YOUNG PFC WILLIAM GLENN YOUNG
 
SAWYER, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JAMES GILBERT DALTON
 
SAYRE, OKLAHOMA:
SSG JOHN CALVIN BOHANNON SSG DEE OKEY NELSON CANADY
 
SEMINOLE, OKLAHOMA:
SGT CHARLES DAVID BRASIER SP4 KENNETH DEWAYNE HARJO PFC CHARLES EDWARD OLIVER
SSG JOHN WAYNE TRACY
 
SENTINEL, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ AUBREY EUGENE STOWERS Jr PFC ERNEST RAY TAYLOR
 
SHAWNEE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC MELFORD KEITH BLAKELY SSG MILFORD EUDENE COBB 1LT GARY BRUCE FARRIS
LCPL RONALD VINCENT HARBERT SP4 WAYNE WARREN HUMPHRIES 1LT JOHN ROBERT LAWRENCE
PFC ROY EUGENE LYNN SP5 PETER EARL POWELL CWO DONALD LYNN WANN
 
SKIATOOK, OKLAHOMA:
SSG BOB BARBER CPL ELMO LARRY BUTLER SGT MARCUS TRUMAN KENNEDY
 
SPENCER, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JERRY DEAN PIERCE
 
SPIRO, OKLAHOMA:
CPL DONALD WAYNE AKINS PFC JAMES EARL JOHNSON
 
STIGLER, OKLAHOMA:
CWO DONALD RAY BOYLES LCPL DANNY GORDON LEWIS SP4 HUBERT PRICE Jr
SP4 DOYLE GEAN PULSE
 
STILLWATER, OKLAHOMA:
1LT WILLIAM SCOTT CUTTER LCPL MICHAEL BRUCE FULLER
 
STILLWELL, OKLAHOMA:
PFC EDWARD EUGENE CHRISTIE
 
STILWELL, OKLAHOMA:
SGT ALFRED LEE BRADLEY PFC SAMMY FLOYD ISAACS PFC JOE C KELLEY
PFC DALE EDWARD SHIRLEY
 
STONEWALL, OKLAHOMA:
SP5 JOHN CLAUD DEATON PFC CARL RAY WARD Jr
 
STRINGTOWN, OKLAHOMA:
SSG SAM WEBSTER DAILY
 
STROUD, OKLAHOMA:
PFC GARY WAYNE BUCHANAN PFC CHARLES RANDELL CORNETT CMSGT DONALD JOE HALL
SGT EARL ROY LESTER Jr SP5 EDWARD MORRIS SP4 LARRY GENE PREWITT
 
SULPHUR, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 FORREST CLIFFORD CHILDS MAJ GEORGE LESLIE HORSMAN II SFC R C EARL SWEETEN
 
SUNSET LAKE, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ DAVE ROYCE KINGSBURY
 
TAHLEQUAH, OKLAHOMA:
PFC ROBERT LEE BLACKFOX SP4 RONNIE COURTNEY PFC WILLIAM LEE WARD
 
TALIHINA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 JOSHUA HICKMAN SGT LARRY DOUGLAS KING CPL TURNER L THOMPSON Jr
 
TECUMSEH, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 DWIGHT LLOYD BENNETT
 
TEMPLE, OKLAHOMA:
CPL HARLEY ROY STANDRIDGE
 
TERRAL, OKLAHOMA:
SFC BUFFARD CLIFTON HARRISON
 
THOMAS, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 CHESTER LLOYD BALLEW
 
TINKER AFB, OKLAHOMA:
1LT RICHARD ELI LATIMER Jr
 
TISHOMINGO, OKLAHOMA:
CDR CLARENCE ORFIELD TOLBERT
 
TONKAWA, OKLAHOMA:
CPL MARION LEE DIRICKSON SP4 LARRY GLEN MASSIE PFC DONALD RAY MOCK
SP4 JOHN CLARENCE STROME
 
TULSA, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL KENNETH RONALD ABMEYER SGT MICHAEL LOUIS ANTLE SGT BILLY CARL ARMSTRONG
CPL GREGORY KENNETH ARTHUR PO3 HAROLD E ASHER MAJ JOHN ADAMS AVERA
SGT LARRY DALE BARKER 1LT TERRY DON BAXTER SP4 JERRY LEE BECKHAM
CPT JOHN DAVID BENIEN LCPL ANTHONY HERCULES BENNETT PFC JAMES WILLIAM BETTIS
SP4 EDMOND SMITH BLACKBURN Jr SN RICHARD LEWIS BLEVINS PO3 WILLIAM RAY BROAD
PFC DONALD RAY BURGESS SP4 JOHN ALLAN BURLESON SP4 THOMAS BURKE BUSH
SSG ERNEST LEE CARTER PFC JACKIE DEAN CHAMBERS PFC LORANZEY PAUL CHAMBERS
PFC DAVID LEE CHAPMAN SP4 GILMORE WILSON CHRISTY SGT ROBERT LE RHEA COWAN III
CAPT STANLEY GILBERT COX LCPL JAMES WESLEY DACY SP4 GARY JOHN DASHER
CAPT THOMAS EARL DAVIE Jr CPL JOHN LOUIS DAVIS PFC CLINTON LEE DAY
SGT JAMES ALLEN DOKE SP4 ROGER EVANS DUNCAN SGT DWIGHT MONTGOMERY DURHAM
PFC WILLIAM ORVILLE EDMONDS SP4 CHARLES DAVID EDWARDS MAJ JOHN CULBERTSON EGGER Jr
SFC JAMES BENJAMIN FIELDS 1LT RICHARD WILLIAM FORD SP4 JORDEN DUWAYNE FORRESTER
PFC MARION LORA GARDNER SP4 JERRY WAYNE GLEGHORN CPL ROY RAY HALL
LCPL FLOYD WAYNE HAMILTON SGT LARRY EDWARD HAMILTON PFC JOHN CHARLES HAVLICK
CPL JOHN LEE HAWKINS Jr SGT TIMOTHY HENDERSON SP5 JAMES NELSON HINCKLE
MAJ EDWARD MONROE HUDGENS SGT CHARLES PHILLIP HUTTON SGT MICHAEL DALE HYATT
CAPT WAYNE CHARLES IRSCH SP4 EUGENE RAY JENKINS LCPL LEE GRANT JOHNSON
LCPL MICHAEL LEE JOHNSON CPT PAUL WILLIAM JOHNSON PFC SAMMY JONES Jr
PO3 WALTER JOSEPH JUNGER Jr PO2 GREGORY LANCE KOUPE 1LT JOSEPH MARK LAUINGER
SP4 PRENTICE DALE LE CLAIR SP4 JACK DAVID LEOPARD SP4 MAXIE DEAN LINAM
PFC LARRY TURNER Mc BURNETT PFC ALBERT Mc DONALD Jr PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH MENDENHALL
PVT WILLY ROBERT MICHALIK PFC ROBERT W MOYER MAJ J C NABORS
PO2 WALTER HODGKINGSON NAYAR PFC ROBERT O'NEAL NIMAN SFC SAMUEL JOSEPH PADGETT
SGT ROBERT WAYNE PATTERSON 1LT SAMUEL HERBERT POWELL SP4 FLORENTINO RANGEL
PFC WAYNE RICHARDS SGT GEORGE BERNARD ROBINSON 1LT WALTER DAVID ROMERO
SFC KLAUS DIETER R RUHLAND CWO TOMMY GERALD SANDEFUR WO WILLIAM ROSS SAVAGE
SP4 JACKIE LEE SAWNEY PFC DAVID LEE SCHOUWEILER SSG DONALD EUGENE SCOTT
COL MARTIN RONALD SCOTT CPL WILLIAM ARTHUR SEIGLE SP4 ROLAND JUNIOR SHAW
LTJG ROY DEAN SIKKINK PVT RICKEY DOVIE SMITH SGT CARL MICHAEL SNEED
SP4 JAMES ARTHUR SNOOK 1LT STEPHEN DUANE SPARKS Sr 2LT GEORGE EDWARD STIVERS
SP5 JOHN ROBERT STOCKDALE CPL JAMES RICHARD TEFFS SP4 JOE MINOR THOMAS
PFC NATHANIEL ANTHON THOMPSON SSG RUDY MICHAEL THOMPSON CPL TERRY ALLEN THORNTON
1LT SAM RICHARD TRIZZA Jr CPL ROBERT LEE TUELL III SGT FARL DUANE WAGNER
PFC FRED LAMAR WHILES Jr PFC ISAIAH HERMAN WILSON CPL WILLIAM DEAN WILSON
CPL STEVEN ANDREW WINTERS PVT CRAIG MARTIN YANCEY CWO DANIEL WEBSTER YORK
SP4 RONALD WAYNE YOUNG
 
TUPELO, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 HOWARD LEE JONES
 
TUTTLE, OKLAHOMA:
MSG THOMAS WALTER BARNARD
 
UNION CITY, OKLAHOMA:
PFC EDWIN LAWRENCE ARMSTRONG
 
UTICA, OKLAHOMA:
SFC MORRISON LOUIS PICKETT
 
VELMA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 RICHARD W PERDUE
 
VIAN, OKLAHOMA:
CAPT NEIL STANLEY BYNUM
 
VICI, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ LILBURN RAY STOW
 
VINITA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 HARRY EVERETT DRESHER Jr SGT MILLARD WADE FARBRO PFC BILLY LEE GOINS
SGT GARY NEAL HALL SP4 JERRY WILLIAM HILL CPL BILLY GENE JENT
1LT JAMES M Mc MILLAN Jr SP4 HENRY WAYNE WEBSTER
 
WAGONER, OKLAHOMA:
CPL JIMMY LEE CAMPBELL PFC WILLIAM F GILMORE Jr
 
WANN, OKLAHOMA:
SGT JOHN PAUL HOFFMAN
 
WARNER, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 IVAN LLOYD BARGER Jr CPL LELAND WAYNE HYSLOP
 
WASHINGTON, OKLAHOMA:
SSG JERRY MICHAEL CHITWOOD PSGT JAMES NEWTON HOLBROOK
 
WATONGA, OKLAHOMA:
CN MURLIN EUGENE BOON CPL TEDDY EARL HARGROVE SFC BARTLEY ALLEN WALLACE
 
WATSON, OKLAHOMA:
PO2 WALLACE GOING
 
WATTS, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL DONALD ARTHUR MARTIN
 
WAURIKA, OKLAHOMA:
PFC MAX RUSSELL BEAVER
 
WAYNE, OKLAHOMA:
PFC ELDON EUGENE KRIEGER PFC DAVID MACK REYNOLDS
 
WAYNOKA, OKLAHOMA:
PFC JOHNNY CHARLES BRISENO
 
WEATHERFORD, OKLAHOMA:
COL NORMAN DALE EATON PFC ELDON LEE REYNOLDS
 
WELEETKA, OKLAHOMA:
SGT HAROLD E BOWMAN PFC JOHN LEE INGRAM CPT LIONEL EUGENE PARSONS
 
WELLSTON, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 FORREST LEE BOLIN
 
WESTVILLE, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL EDWARD LEWIS BRADFORD PFC JAMES HOWARD MYERS
 
WETUMKA, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 LESLIE DON MOSES
 
WEWOKA, OKLAHOMA:
PFC TERRY LOUIS DEER PFC DAVID EUGENE DEMINGS LCPL CHARLES DANIEL MILLER
SP4 VENEY EWELL THOMPSON
 
WHEATLAND, OKLAHOMA:
LCPL JERRY DEAN JOHNSON
 
WILBURTON, OKLAHOMA:
PFC WILLIAM TONY BROCK SFC LEON CANFIELD PFC CLYDE ELMER CARTER Jr
LT LARRY COLEMAN KNIGHT
 
WILLOW, OKLAHOMA:
WO DERRELL W CLEMMER
 
WISTER, OKLAHOMA:
PFC CURTIS HERMAN BULLARD SFC RICHARD EUGENE DODD PFC SAMUEL LOYD HOLDER
SP5 EUGENE TURNER
 
WOODWARD, OKLAHOMA:
MAJ THOMAS RAY ALLEN PFC WENDELL EUGENE CHURCHILL PFC FRANCIS IVAN FOILES
PFC DARRELL EUGENE HOLDING LCPL GARTH WAYNE KECK Jr SP4 EARL WAYNE Mc DOWELL
 
WRIGHT CITY, OKLAHOMA:
SP4 CLIFFORD WAYNE LEATHERS Jr
 
WYNNEWOOD, OKLAHOMA:
PFC GARY ALLEN LCPL JIMMY CHARLES NEWFIELD CPL ROSCOE WRIGHT Jr
 
YALE, OKLAHOMA:
SGT FLOYD WILLIAM WOODS
 
YUKON, OKLAHOMA:
CWO JAMES FREEMAN ELKIN CPL EDWIN GENE GALINDO PFC STEVEN EDWARD JOHNSON
SP4 ERVIN DALE SMITH CPL FRANK ALBERT THOMPSON

This index page has 990 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 06/01/2014