Persons from Tennessee who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ADAMS, TENNESSEE:
LCPL RUSSELL BIGBEE CORBIN Jr
 
AFTON, TENNESSEE:
CPL WILLIAM FRANKLIN MALONE
 
ALAMO, TENNESSEE:
SSG JESSE CARL CREEKMORE
 
ALCOA, TENNESSEE:
PFC DANNY EUGENE BLEVINS SSG DONALD LUTHER DOTSON SP6 CLAUDE ARTHUR WILLIAMS
 
ALTAMONT, TENNESSEE:
SGT RAYMOND CARL EUBANKS Jr 2LT REUBEN CHARLES WILLIAMS
 
ANTIOCH, TENNESSEE:
CPL EDDIE KELLY Jr
 
ARDMORE, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIAM LEWIS RANDOLPH
 
ARLINGTON, TENNESSEE:
PFC RICHARD Mc NEAL CPL LARRY EDWARD WASHINGTON 2LT MALCOLM RICHARD WISEMAN
 
ARMATHWAITE, TENNESSEE:
PFC GASPER ALLEN VOILES
 
ARTHUR, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES WALTER TUTTLE
 
ASHLAND CITY, TENNESSEE:
SP4 DALE FRAZIER BROWN SGT MICHAEL ROBERT DAY PFC GARY LEE OLIVER
 
ATHENS, TENNESSEE:
SSGT MILARD LUTHER EUGENE BLEDSOE SGT RONNIE FRANKLIN BRANAM WO JAMES LEE DANIEL
SP4 HERSHEL LEE WALTON GOSSETT SP4 FREDDY GREENE SP4 CHARLES THOMAS OWEN
SP5 FREDDIE MICHAEL SHERLIN
 
ATOKA, TENNESSEE:
SGT LEROY BUFORD SP4 LONNIE O'NEAL HILL LCPL ALFONSO AUGUSTUS WEBB
 
BELL BUCKLE, TENNESSEE:
PVT CLIFTON LEE BOWEN
 
BELLS, TENNESSEE:
PFC LANNY ROSS BOLDING PFC PAUL TIMOTHY WHITTINGTON
 
BETHEL, TENNESSEE:
SGT WILLIAM EDWARD HUMPHREY
 
BETHEL SPRINGS, TENNESSEE:
PFC ROBERT LARRY CHANDLER
 
BIG ROCK, TENNESSEE:
CAPT JOHN WILLIAM GEORGE 2LT WILLIAM GRAY ROSS
 
BLAINE, TENNESSEE:
CPL JOHN LEE MATTOCK
 
BLOOMINGTON SPRING, TENNESSEE:
CPT BOBBY LEE PALK
 
BLOUNTVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 MICHAEL EDWIN HARR PFC ROY WILLIAM NEAL
 
BLUFF CITY, TENNESSEE:
PFC CHARLES HOWARD DUTY PFC DAVID CLARK WILLIAMS
 
BOLIVAR, TENNESSEE:
PFC SILVESTER BEAUREGARD SGT JOHN WILLIAM HOWELL
 
BON AQUA, TENNESSEE:
CPL STEPHEN LEE MILES
 
BONE CAVE, TENNESSEE:
PFC TILLMON POWELL HITCHCOCK
 
BRADFORD, TENNESSEE:
CPL GARY RAY CATES SSG JOSEPH WADE GUINN
 
BRIGHTON, TENNESSEE:
SP4 BILLY CLYDE ALSTON CPL JIMMY DALE BLALACK SGT JOHN ALBERT HUGHLETT
 
BRISTOL, TENNESSEE:
SSG DAVID WILLIAM BARNETT SP4 JASPER DUEL CLARDY PFC CHESTER STACY HUGHES
PFC CHARLES MICHAEL Mc KINNEY SP5 GEORGE WAYNE Mc REYNOLDS PFC FRED LEWIS RICHARDSON
SP5 DENNIS WAYNE SMITH SSG CARL C SPANGLER CPL GARRY LEE WORLEY
 
BROWNSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIE COLEMAN Jr PVT ANDREW CURRIE LCPL WILLIAM LEWIS HAAK
SP4 RICHARD KEITH JOHNSTON CPL LARRY ADRIAN LAND 1LT NORMAN EDWARD LANE Jr
SP4 JAMES EDWARD YOUNG
 
BRUSH CREEK, TENNESSEE:
PFC ROY SHANNON WILLS
 
BUCHANAN, TENNESSEE:
PFC EARL WAYNE HARRIS
 
BUENA VISTA, TENNESSEE:
SGT TERRY EUGENE WILLIAMS
 
BUFFALO, TENNESSEE:
CPO WILLY SCOTT BAKER
 
BURNS, TENNESSEE:
SP4 DENNIS ODELL HARGROVE SP4 WILLIAM LUNN MARLIN Jr SP4 BENJAMIN S UNDERHILL
 
BUTLER, TENNESSEE:
SMAJ JAMES CAROLL GILBERT SGT TONY LEE GRIFFITH SGT MICHAEL PIERCE OLIVER
 
BYRDSTOWN, TENNESSEE:
CPL KEITH POWELL STEPHENSON
 
CAMDEN, TENNESSEE:
PFC CLIFFORD RAY HERRIN CPL DANNY EUGENE HUBBS LCPL GLENN EDWARD MITCHELL
 
CARTHAGE, TENNESSEE:
PO1 WALTER GLENN POPE CPT JAMES D STALLINGS
 
CARYVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SFC EARNEST LON LOWE PFC LONNIE JUNIOR ROBBINS
 
CEDAR GROVE, TENNESSEE:
PSGT J H ALEXANDER CPL DOUGLAS ARTHUR HOUSE SGT JEARL EDWARD RIMMER
 
CEDAR HILL, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES RICHARD ADAMS SGT JOHN WILLIAM PARHAM
 
CELINA, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES LARRY STRONG PFC WILLIAM B WATSON
 
CENTERVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC PAUL M BELL PO1 R D SULLIVAN
 
CHAPEL HILL, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JOHN NOBLE SHEFFIELD
 
CHATTANOOGA, TENNESSEE:
PFC BRUCE ELLIS ARMSTRONG PFC JAMES HENRY BASS Jr LCPL JERRY LEE BELL
PFC BILLY JOE BENNETT PFC WADE LAMAR BROOME COL DONALD FRANCIS CASEY
1LT RAYMOND GORDON CLARK PVT BILLY BROWN DAY CPL GEORGE ARTHUR ESSARY
SSG CALVIN FIELDER SP4 LONNIE ALLEN FLOYD SP4 WILL LEE DENNIS FOWLER
LTC WAYNE EUGENE FULLAM CPL AUGUSTO JOSE GARCIA PFC JESSIE JAMES GARTH
SGT JAMES T GRAY SGT JIMMY RICHARD GRIFFIN PFC ROBERT E LEE HAMILTON
LTC LESLIE EARL HARRIS Jr SP4 HAROLD C HEDDEN Jr PFC MANUEL ARTLAN HICKS Jr
PFC RANDALL LEE HIXSON CPT MELVIN THOMAS HUFFINE PO3 NATHAN LAMAR INGLE
CAPT SAMUEL LARRY JAMES SP4 EMANUEL JONES Jr PFC JAMES KELLY KEITH III
SP5 GLENN HOWELL KELLEY SP4 VIRGIL KIRKLAND Jr SP4 THOMAS ELSWORTH LAYNE Jr
PFC FRED STANLEY LEA PFC RAYFON LOFTON SGT ROBERT LOONEY
SFC GEORGE WILLIS MARTIN 1LT THOMAS WINFRED MATTHEWS Jr PFC ROBERT LAMAR Mc ARTHUR
1LT CLAIBORNE PARKS Mc CALL PFC ROBERT TAYLOR Mc JUNKIN MAJ WILLIAM THOMAS Mc PHAIL
PSGT HOMER LANDUS MEDLEY SGT RAPHNELL J MERONEY PFC JOHN MARSHALL MIZELLE
LCPL GEORGE EDWARD NAYLOR A2C ARTHUR EUGENE NORMAN CPL WILLIAM LARRY PEMBERTON
LCPL WILLIAM HUDSOL PLESS AN JOHN CHRISTOPHER PODY II SP5 ROBERT EDWIN POE
SSG JOHN R PRINCE CPL FRANKLIN DELANO RATLIFF PFC JOHN AVERY ROGERS
CPL CARLTON ROSS PFC WILLIE SHELTON SP4 KENNETH EDWARD SHRUM
SGT GORDON RAY SKYLES SP4 CHARLES EDWARD SMITH Jr CWO KENNETH LEON STANCIL
SGT CHARLES JUNIOR SWINT SFC CLIFTON TANKSLEY COL LAWRENCE BYRON TATUM
CPT GEORGE DENNIS TAYLOR CPL TOMMY LEE TAYLOR LCPL HAYWOOD WADE TIPSY Jr
MAJ ELIJAH GOAR TOLLETT Jr PFC THOMAS CECIL TUCKER SSG TOMAS C TUCKER
PFC JOHNNIE L VAUGHT Jr LCPL JOHN HENRY WALKER Jr SP4 JAMES FRANKLIN WATSON
LCPL RONNEL LOUIE WAUGH 1LT LANCE DAVIS WORKMAN CPL RONALD LEE WRIGHT
 
CHRISTIANA, TENNESSEE:
PFC BILLY LEE MILLER
 
CHUCKEY, TENNESSEE:
SSG BOBBY EARNEST HUNT LCPL JAMES OAKLEY JAYNES SP4 FLOYD WATSEL LAMB Jr
PFC HARVEY JUNIOR PROFITT SP5 OLIVER NATHAN THOMPSON
 
CHURCH HILL, TENNESSEE:
PFC DON EARL ALLEY SP4 CONLEY ARLEN BRADSHAW PFC GARY MICHAEL CARTER
SGT FREDDIE DARREL FORD PFC GARY STEVEN ROWLETT
 
CLARKSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SSG HAROLD A BEAVERSON Jr SFC JACK BLAINE BEERS CPO ERNEST LYKURGUS BROWN Jr
SGT JOSEPH LYLE FARMER CWO HUGH CAMPBELL GALBRAITH MSG DONALD PETER GERVAIS
SGT JACK RONALD GIBBS CPL FRED EDWARD GOLD SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS HARRIS
MSG FRANK LUTHER HUDDLESTON PFC ROBERT DONALD JENKINS SSG JAMES DAVID LONG
CPL IRVIN EUGENE MARTIN SP5 DONALD HOWARD MEEK PFC GENE OPERIE MERRIWEATHER
WO DAREK NICHOLAU RICHARDSON CPT JOHN LESLIE SENSING CPL ROBERT DALE SHOEMAKER
SP5 ALVIN RAMSEY STOVALL Jr PFC WALTER MINOR TAYLOR MAJ WOODROW WILSON VADEN
LCPL GEORGE ROBERT WARD Jr SSG LAWRENCE WOODS
 
CLEVELAND, TENNESSEE:
PFC LARRY ANTHONY BRANAM SSG WILLFORD LEON DYER SP4 JOHNNY HICKEY
CPT WILLIAM LEROY JOHNSON SP4 JIMMY RAY WOLFE
 
CLINTON, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIAM DON DAUGHERTY SGT JOHN TRAVIS DAVIS CPL EDWARD DEAN DISON
SFC GOMER DAVIS HOSKINS Jr CPL PHILLIP EDWARD MINTON
 
COKER CREEK, TENNESSEE:
SGT J C DAVIS
 
COLLEGE GROVE, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES ANDREW CUNNINGHAM
 
COLLEGEDALE, TENNESSEE:
CPL RONALD LAWRENCE DE LONG
 
COLLIERVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC JACKSON THOMAS
 
COLUMBIA, TENNESSEE:
SGT WILLIE JAMES ANGUS SGT WILLIE DEWITT ARMS SGT MITCHELL ODELL BARNES
PFC WILLIAM CALVIN BIFFLE SSG JERRY GLEN BRIDGES SGT NED RAYBURN BROWN
SP4 WILLIAM EUGENE HARGROVE SGT EDWARD LOUIS HIMES CPL JAMES T LOCKRIDGE
SGT ROBERT LEE THOMAS PVT FRANK NELSON UZZELL
 
CONCORD, TENNESSEE:
CPL HAROLD GENE CURTIS SGT ROBERT HARRISON LANE Jr SP4 JIMMY ALLEN MARCUM
LCPL JAMES DAVID TRAVIS Jr
 
COOKEVILLE, TENNESSEE:
CPT WAYMON CLAY ELROD PFC JAMES CABELL FARLEY 1LT CARL EDWARD GILBERT
SGT JERRY THOMAS HICKEY MAJ JOHNIE J WRIGHT Jr
 
COPPERHILL, TENNESSEE:
CPL LESLIE HOWARD CANTRELL SSG JEPPIE JOSEPH PAYNE
 
CORRYTON, TENNESSEE:
1LT JACKIE CARROLL WALKER
 
COSBY, TENNESSEE:
SP4 LEN MC KINLEY JENKINS
 
COTTAGE GROVE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JOHN EDWARD DAVIS
 
COUNCE, TENNESSEE:
SFC JOHN EMERSON MILENDER
 
COVINGTON, TENNESSEE:
LCPL BILLY WAYNE GLASS LCPL JERRY WENDELL Mc CULLOUGH SP4 RONALD GORDON SMITH
SP4 JAMES ALAN WILKS
 
COWAN, TENNESSEE:
PFC JOHN HENRY SHETTERS
 
CRAB ORCHARD, TENNESSEE:
PFC JOHNNY ANDREW LEE
 
CROSSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SSGT BERYL STANLEY BLAYLOCK PO2 JERRY BAXTER EDMONDS Jr SSG FREDRICK ANDREW HASSLER
SP4 LYNN CAROL HAYES 1SG NELSON PAGE HENRY SGT DAVID WILLIAM HOLMES
LCPL JACK LENN SUTTON SSGT MOSES CLARK TABOR
 
CUMBERLAND CITY, TENNESSEE:
SGT LARRY ELMER STEPPEE
 
CUMBERLAND FURNACE, TENNESSEE:
SSG JIMMY MORRIS LOGAN
 
DAISY, TENNESSEE:
LCPL JAMES AUSTIN BENTON SSG JAMES RALPH POTTER PFC JOHN DAVID REYNOLDS
 
DANDRIDGE, TENNESSEE:
PFC MACK LEMUL FRANCE Jr
 
DARDEN, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JOHN A KOLWYCK
 
DAYTON, TENNESSEE:
CPL RANDALL EARL PERRY LCPL JACKIE KENNETH REED
 
DECATUR, TENNESSEE:
SSG JAMES THOMAS DAVIS PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR SHELTON
 
DECATURVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC LESTER RAY DAVIS
 
DECHERD, TENNESSEE:
SP4 CHARLES LARRY HOUSLEY
 
DEL RIO, TENNESSEE:
PO3 MICHAEL GERALD GIBBS
 
DICKSON, TENNESSEE:
SFC GEORGE W COONE Jr SP4 VERBIN EUGENE DAVIDSON MAJ BILLY EUGENE LANKFORD
PFC CHARLES WALLACE SMITH
 
DONELSON, TENNESSEE:
PFC LEONARD THOMAS MARLIN
 
DOVER, TENNESSEE:
PFC KENNETH LEE CONNER PFC STEPHEN C CRABTREE SFC JAMES JACKSON SHERRILL
 
DRESDEN, TENNESSEE:
PFC JIMMY OWEN CALL SP4 HARRY GARRIGUS
 
DYER, TENNESSEE:
CPL JAMES LARRY Mc COY
 
DYERSBURG, TENNESSEE:
PFC JERRY PAUL BARBEE SGT JOHN HARRY BROCK SP4 IVY GALE CHILDRESS
MAJ JAMES PATRICK CODDINGTON CPL ROBERT LEE DUNCAN 1LT JAMES ALTON GARDNER
PFC WILLIAM LEE HARRIS CAPT JOSEPH WESTER JONES III SSG JOE THOMAS KEMMERLING
SGT BOBBY JOE LEMONS SP4 CHARLES EDWARD NOVEL
 
EADS, TENNESSEE:
SSG GERRAL AUBREY SMITH SP4 WILLIAM MARTIN SMITH Jr
 
ELIZABETHTON, TENNESSEE:
LCPL JOHN PAUL AVERY PFC JAMES MITCHELL CORNETT SSG BILLY JOE ELLIS
A1C CHARLES EDWARD FULTON CPL FREDDIE RAY GUINN MAJ DALE ALONZO JOHNSON
PFC JAMES HARRY MARKLAND SP4 GARY MURRAY LCPL ROBERT LEE SHAFFER
SSG SAM EUGENE STOUT CPL CLIFFORD MC ARTHUR TAYLOR SP5 THOMAS CHARLES TREADWAY
PFC WILLIAM JACK WILLIAMS CPT ROY HASKEL WILSON
 
ENGLEWOOD, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES DENNIS CASTEEL LCPL LARRY RAY HARRIS
 
ERIE, TENNESSEE:
1LT WILLIAM OWEN STEED
 
ERIN, TENNESSEE:
CPL PHILLIP RAY WARFIELD
 
ERWIN, TENNESSEE:
PFC RICHARD WAYNE BANNISTER CPL JAMES JAY BRITT SP4 DAVID LEE EDNEY
PFC DONALD LEE GRUBB 1LT DOUGLAS LEE JONES LCPL ALLEN EUGENE WHITE
 
ESTILL SPRINGS, TENNESSEE:
CPL JIMMY RAY CLARK PFC KENNETH PARKER SHASTEEN
 
ETHRIDGE, TENNESSEE:
SGT KENNETH ODELL DICKSON SP4 GARY VAN HALL
 
ETOWAH, TENNESSEE:
PFC CLUSTER LEE BEARFIELD PFC GERALD THOMAS DOBBS SFC JOSEPH VENSON MARTIN
SP4 DANNY RAY ROBERTS
 
FALL BRANCH, TENNESSEE:
PFC NILON KAY BACON
 
FARNER, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIAM DANNY MORROW
 
FAXON, TENNESSEE:
CPL LOWELL HOWARD MERRELL
 
FAYETTEVILLE, TENNESSEE:
LCPL ROBERT DALE ARMSTRONG PFC STANLEY HOUSTON SULLIVAN CPL ROBERT DOLPHUS WILLIAMS Jr
 
FINGER, TENNESSEE:
SP4 CHARLES DOUGLAS CROWE
 
FINLEY, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES ALTON REASONS Jr
 
FLAG POND, TENNESSEE:
SGT BOBBY GENE HAYNES SP4 BOBBY JAMES SHELTON
 
FRANKEWING, TENNESSEE:
PFC JOHN PAUL DAVIS
 
FRANKLIN, TENNESSEE:
CPL LARRY GRAHAM BUFORD PFC RICHARD LEE CAROTHERS MAJ JAMES BENNETT CONWAY
SGT WILLIAM HARRISON GOINS PVT CHARLES HERBERT HARDISON PFC ROBERT DOUGLAS MARLIN
SP5 DANNY GALE MARTIN SP4 JAMES EDMUND PEAY SP4 JOHN WILLIE WOODS Jr
 
FRIENDSHIP, TENNESSEE:
PFC SAMMIE LEE BEDWELL PO3 HUBERT HARROL MORGAN Jr
 
FRIENDSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 RICHARD LANCE DUNLAP
 
GAINESBORO, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES ELLISON SCOTT
 
GALLATIN, TENNESSEE:
SP4 OLLIE EDWARD CRENSHAW Jr SGT PHILIP MARVIN CREWS PFC ERIC THOMAS DUFFER
SP4 LARRY DEAN HESSON SP4 RALPH DAVID Mc MURTRY PFC GLENN STANFORD MILLER
CPL NELSON MONTAGUE O'NEAL CAPT RONALD DWIGHT PERRY CWO2 JOHN ROBERT PETTY Jr
CAPT DONALD LEE TEMPLETON SFC ROBERT LEE TRISDALE
 
GATES, TENNESSEE:
CDR JAMES LLOYD GRIFFIN
 
GATLINBURG, TENNESSEE:
PFC GARY REGAN FOX A3C EDDIE MANIS CPL MICHAEL CLARENCE VICKERY
 
GERMANTOWN, TENNESSEE:
LTC WILLIAM GROOM LEFTWICH Jr 1LT ROSS WHITTIER LIVERMORE
 
GLEASON, TENNESSEE:
CPL AUBREY GUY DAVIS
 
GOODLETTSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC JOHN JOSEPH SESLER
 
GRANDVIEW, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JESSE BOYD HAYES
 
GREENEVILLE, TENNESSEE:
LTC ROBERT LEE ALEXANDER PFC WILLIAM CUTSHAW CPT DONALD JAY FILLERS
PFC JAMES DANIEL KELLEY LCPL ROBERT MASON SGT CHARLES OTTIS NEAL
LCPL RAE KELLAND RIPPETOE PFC HAROLD CLIFFORD STILLS PFC DONNIE JAY SWATSELL
 
GREENFIELD, TENNESSEE:
CPL KENNETH DALE BILLS PFC DANNY E CARLTON
 
GRUETLI, TENNESSEE:
SP4 MARVIN FOSTER PHILLIPS SP4 JAMES EDWARD WISE
 
GUILD, TENNESSEE:
SGT PAUL PHILIP CABE
 
HARRIMAN, TENNESSEE:
SGT CLARENCE EDWARD BARNES SGT JERRY ROGER FERGUSON PFC EVERETT WILSON JOHNSON Jr
SGT DONALD ROBERT MATHIS 1LT RICHARD LEE PATTERSON SFC ESTEL DENNY SPAKES
SSGT CHARLES DEAN STRINGFIELD PFC BRADLEY KEITH WATTS
 
HARRISON, TENNESSEE:
SP4 LARRY DEWAYNE LEAMON
 
HARROGATE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 THOMAS A BARRETT SP4 CHARLIE MURPHY LEONARD
 
HARTSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC HOWELL WAYNE BURNS SGT JAMES RONALD WORLEY
 
HAYDENBURG, TENNESSEE:
SFC WARD GRAY SNEED
 
HELENWOOD, TENNESSEE:
SP4 RALPH BYRD
 
HENDERSON, TENNESSEE:
SGT DALE MITCHELL HOLLOWELL
 
HENDERSONVILLE, TENNESSEE:
MAJ BENJAMIN C HARTMAN Jr PO2 HAROLD MARTIN SLOAN SP4 DANNY STEPHEN YOUNG
 
HENNING, TENNESSEE:
PFC HARMON WAYNE BURKS PVT WADE THOMAS SHAW
 
HENRY, TENNESSEE:
CPL JERRY DOUGLAS RAWLS
 
HILHAM, TENNESSEE:
CPL JAMES LARRY HICKS
 
HILLSBORO, TENNESSEE:
CPL ELMER LEO KEASLING PFC JOHNNY RALPH LYNN
 
HIXSON, TENNESSEE:
CPL RONDAL LEE BURNS CAPT JEFFERSON CLIFFORD CHESNUTT PFC DANIEL EARNEST NELMS
CPL JOSEPH WILLIAM SHORT
 
HOHENWALD, TENNESSEE:
CPL PRENTICE J BENNETT PFC SAMMY L BREWER PFC EARL THOMAS QUILLEN
 
HOLLOW ROCK, TENNESSEE:
CPL MICHAEL LYNN MORGAN
 
HORNBEAK, TENNESSEE:
PFC JACKIE GLENN SMITH
 
HUMBOLDT, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES AUSTON BROWN PFC WILLIAM THOMAS LONDON SGT WILFORD AVON YOUNG
 
HUNTINGDON, TENNESSEE:
CAPT JAMES PRITCHARD WILLIAMS
 
HUNTLAND, TENNESSEE:
CPT RONALD VIRGIL PUTNAM
 
HUNTSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 TOMMIE KEETON
 
INGLEWOOD, TENNESSEE:
SGT GARRY MICHAEL FORKUM
 
JACKSON, TENNESSEE:
CPL CHARLES EDWARD BATCHELOR PFC CHARLES EDWARD CLARK PFC WILLIE GENE COOPER
PO1 THERMON HENRY EMORY Jr PFC JOHN WESLEY FERRELL LCPL NICK ALLISON FINLEY
SP4 PRESTON LEE HALL SP4 ISAAC E HUNT Jr SGT RONALD DAVID HUTCHERSON
PFC LESLIE ARTHUR JERSTAD PVT BENNIE RAY JONES PFC MILTON REGINALD KENNEDY
PFC ROBERT EARL KING PFC THOMAS EDWARD MIDCALF SSG GEORGE P NICHOLSON
GYSGT CHARLES GLYNN RUSH Jr PFC CARL J SADLER CPL JOHN HENRY TAYLOR
PFC BOBBY C VINSON CPL GEORGE ALLEN YARBROUGH
 
JAMESTOWN, TENNESSEE:
SGT JERRY ALBERT CAMPBELL PFC DAVID ALLEN CRABTREE PO3 GEORGE RONALD CRABTREE
SP4 LARRY THOMAS OWENS CPL WILLIAM OREL VAUGHN
 
JASPER, TENNESSEE:
SP5 BILLY DODSON CPL JOHN DAVID MARTIN
 
JEFFERSON CITY, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIAM LARRY MOTT PFC JOHN WILLIAM WATKINS
 
JELLICO, TENNESSEE:
PFC LONNIE LOWELL GIBSON PFC JOHN EARL LAY SSG REECE LESLIE MARPLE
PFC DANIEL EDGAR WALDEN
 
JOELTON, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES EDWARD BIGGS WO CHARLES EDWARD NICHOLS SP4 HUGH FRED SPAIN
 
JOHNSON CITY, TENNESSEE:
CPL JAMES DAVID BOWERS CPT ALVIN KLASON BROYLES Jr SP4 GARY ALLEN CURTIS
SP4 LARRY GENE CURTIS SP4 DANNY MAX ERWIN CPT EUGENE DELANO FRANKLIN
SGT CHARLES HARTSELL GOBBLE PSGT WILLIAM LEONARD GREENWELL PFC JOHN ALVIN HARLAN
PFC KENNETH LEE HINNANT SGT KENNETH RAY HODGE PFC DOYLE HOLCOMB
PFC ARNOLD BRYAN JACKSON SP4 CECIL BEN JONES Jr PFC ANDREW MARTIN LARSON
PFC JAMES HARVEY LEDFORD SSG LARRY JEROME LYONS SP4 BENNIE EUGENE Mc CORKLE
LCPL LARRY DAYTON MILHORN 1LT FULTON BEVERLY MOORE III MAJ BILLY JOE NAVE
MAJ HOMER LEFTERAGE PEASE SGT MICHAEL DEAN RIDDLE 2LT ALLEN TEBBS ROGERS Jr
SGT MARVIN SHELL CPL THOMAS DEAN SNYDER 1LT HARRY RAY STEWART
SSG THOMAS WILLIAM TRUELOVE CPT GORDON O DELL WALSH LCPL JOHN EDWARD WEST Jr
PFC DORSEY BURWIN WILLIAMS LCPL HAROLD WENDELL WILSON PFC EARNEST LYNN WITT
 
JONESBORO, TENNESSEE:
PFC HAROLD GENE AYERS SSGT JAMES EDGAR BOWMAN SGT CHARLES JESSE FORD
PFC ROBERT GENTRY HODGES CPL JAMES EDWARD HYLMON SP4 RAY MORGAN KEITH JONES
SP4 HAROLD BENTON KING MAJ EDDIE B STORY SSGT LOUIS ROBERT TAYLOR
 
KELSO, TENNESSEE:
SP5 JOE HOWARD MOOREHEAD
 
KENTON, TENNESSEE:
2LT PAUL J HICKS
 
KINGSPORT, TENNESSEE:
LCPL ADRIAN LAURENCE ALLEN SGT JESSE HAROLD ARCHER PFC KARL ANTHONY BROWN
CPL JOHN WILLIAM DINGUS Jr LCPL WILLIAM FRANK DYKES 1LT DONALD FRANK FLETCHER
CPL DANIEL LEE GREGG SP4 DAVID LEE HANN CPL JIMMY LYNN HENRY
SP4 HERBERT DAVID HORNER PFC JIMMY LEWIS JONES SSG KENNETH EUGENE LOCKHART
CPO JACK EDWARD LUNTSFORD PFC JOSEPH LYNN MEADE SSGT WILLARD FRANKLIN MORELOCK
SP4 WILLIAM GUY POOLE III 2LT ROBERT GLEN PRICE CPT JAMES EDDIE REED
PFC WILLIAM JACKSON ROBERTS SGT ROBERT BERYL STAFFORD 1LT JAMES LAFON TARTE
2LT DOUGLAS BUREM WADE 2LT RANDALL DOUGLAS YEARY
 
KINGSTON, TENNESSEE:
LCPL DAVID LYNN BELL PFC JERRY ARNOLD Mc FALLS SP4 DON MANUEL O'SHELL
 
KNOXVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC DAN STEVEN ALLEN 1LT JOHN BOMAR BALITSARIS SGT LARRY WAYNE BARNARD
SGT WILLIAM BUEL BISHOP II SFC WILLIAM ALFRED BLACKBURN PFC BRUCE WILLIAM BLAKELY
PFC LARRY GRANT BRADLEY WO JAMES ALFRED BRADY Sr SFC JEROME ALBERT BROWDER Jr
SP4 FREDERICK PHILLIP BROYLES PFC WALTER TARVER BRYANT SSG BENJAMIN V CHILDRESS Jr
SGT GEORGE EDWARD CLARK Jr SGT JESSE J COFFEY SSGT MICHAEL RAY CONNER
1LT STERLING EDWARD COX PFC WILLIE FRED DAIL Jr LCPL MICHAEL DAVID DAWSON
SSG JAMES WILLIAM DIAL SP5 JAMES MARCELL DICKEY MAJ WILLIAM WALLACE FORD
SMSGT PAUL LEONARD FOSTER SSG THOMAS HILL GOODMAN Jr PFC BILLY JOE HARRISON
CPT GORDON ABNER HAWKINS SGT RAY ALLEN HAYES PFC VERNON LEON HEADRICK
SGT RAYMOND LEE HILL PO2 TOMMY EDWARD HILL SSG LENNIS GODDARD JONES Jr
SGT SAM RAYMOND JONES SFC THOMAS MARTIN KENNEDY CPL GERALD EUGENE KING
PVT WAYNE THOMAS LONG PFC HUGH ALLEN LOVE 2LT DONALD RICHARD LUMLEY
SP4 PAUL EDWARD MAPLES SP4 DAVID HARLON MARINE PFC ROBERT LEONARD Mc CARTER
PO3 THOMAS LUTHER Mc CARTER PFC JAMES ROBERT Mc LEMORE CPL ROBERT ALOYSIUS Mc LOUGHLIN Jr
SP4 JAMES RONALD Mc NISH PFC CHARLES EDWARD MERRIMAN TSGT WAYNE MONEYMAKER
PFC JOHN HENRY MORGAN SFC EDWARD LEON NEAL SP4 ROBERT DWAYNE NELSON
PO1 JAMES CLIFFORD NEWMAN Jr SP4 DONALD EDWARD NIPPER PFC JERRY LYNN NOE
SGT BOBBY GLENN OLIVER SGT JOHN H PATE Jr 2LT CHARLES HARDER PILKINGTON Jr
CPL WILBERT REED SGT JOHN LEONARD ROBERTS WO ALLEN HARVEY ROBERTSON
PFC ROBERT LENNON ROEBUCK 2LT JOHN RICHARD RUGGLES III SP4 WILLIAM HENRY SCOTT
SGT JOHN DAVID SEXTON SP4 DONALD ANCKER SHERROD PO3 ROGER MYERS SMELSER
1LT BOYD WAYNE SMITH PFC GARY D SMITH 1LT JERRY LYNN SMITH
PFC RODGER ALAN VANDERGRIFF CPL THOMAS ALLISON VARNER Jr SP4 JAMES HAROLD WATSON
LCPL JERRY LEE WEAVER PFC DAVID STEWART WHITMAN SGT ALVIN EUGENE WILES
PFC LABON RAPHAEL WILLIAMS LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM WOOLIVER LCPL MELVIN ROY WRIGHT
SP4 JAMES STRONG YODER
 
LA FOLLETTE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 GEORGE GLEN HEATHERLY SGT ROBERT JOSEPH HUDDLESTON CPL BILL BROOKS LONG
 
LAFAYETTE, TENNESSEE:
SSG HALQUA DALE CLIBURN SP4 JIMMY DALE HESSON PFC CHARLES LEE SMALLING
 
LAKE CITY, TENNESSEE:
SGT KENNETH JOE DAVIS LCPL ACIE DAVID HALL SGT GARRY LYNN WEAVER
 
LANCING, TENNESSEE:
PFC JOHN DOUGLAS WARD Jr
 
LAWRENCEBURG, TENNESSEE:
SP4 RANDY LEE CLIFTON CDR JOHN ANTHONY FELDHAUS
 
LEBANON, TENNESSEE:
SP5 HESSIE ALLEN BROOKS SP4 JAMES EDWARD BUSH CPL TERRY LEE DILLARD
SP4 JERRY DAVID LANCASTER PFC RONNIE CALVIN PRESLEY PFC BILLY EDWARD STEVENSON
SFC CLYDE ANDERSON WARD
 
LENOIR CITY, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIAM EARL BRIDGES Jr SGT BENNY CHARLES BURNS PFC LARRY EDWARD FOSTER
SP4 DENNIS TRUMAN HAYWORTH PO2 HUBERT TUCK Jr LCPL LARRY DALE WEBB
 
LEOMA, TENNESSEE:
LCPL JAMES LARRY BOSHEERS CPL DAVID HARVEY BRADY
 
LEWISBURG, TENNESSEE:
SP4 ROY NANCE MANNS SGT JAMES MICHIAL MOORE PFC LARRY WAYNE NEILL
 
LEXINGTON, TENNESSEE:
SP4 DONALD HOWARD POWERS PFC JOHN DELANE VOLNER
 
LIMESTONE, TENNESSEE:
PFC KIRBY WAYNE BRADFORD SP4 DARYL CHESTER CULVER SP4 A G HENSLEY
 
LINDEN, TENNESSEE:
PFC DENNIS CLAUDE SHARPE
 
LIVINGSTON, TENNESSEE:
PFC JOHN LESLIE BRADFORD SP4 JAMES THOMAS DAVIS
 
LOUDON, TENNESSEE:
SP4 HARVEY C CRABTREE Jr SP4 DANNY EUGENE KING SGT JOHN EDWARD Mc CARRELL
CPL JOHN HARRISON SIMPSON PFC SCOTT WILLIAM THORNBURG 1LT JOHN WILLIAM WILSON
 
LOUISVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES ALLEN PETTITT CPL JOHN DAVID RHODES III
 
LURAY, TENNESSEE:
SGT DANNIE DICK JACOBS
 
LUTTRELL, TENNESSEE:
SP4 DONNIE LEE DAMEWOOD
 
LUTTS, TENNESSEE:
SGT DONNIE EDWARD HORTON
 
LYNNVILLE, TENNESSEE:
WO JAMES M DUNNAVANT Jr PFC TERRY WAYNE WILLIAMS
 
MADISON, TENNESSEE:
SP4 CHARLES PAUL HEADLEY CPL JAMES VAN HOWARD SGT MICHAEL ALLEN JONES
CMSGT JACK Mc CRARY
 
MADISONVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SGT JAMES ARTHUR BORDEN SGT HAROLD EUGENE LEE CPL JAMES EDWARD SELF
PFC WINSTON OSBORNE SMITH SGT CLARENCE EDWARD WATSON
 
MANCHESTER, TENNESSEE:
PFC RICHARD ALLEN BRADLEY SSG JOHN JOSEPH CLARK PFC HERMAN RAY FLETCHER
SGT KENNITH WAYNE MARTIN 1LT JOHN TERRELL WILKINSON PFC LEWIS BRACY WILSON
 
MANSFIELD, TENNESSEE:
CPL WILLIAM GARY HALL
 
MARTIN, TENNESSEE:
SP4 THOMAS DUANE DARLING SGT JOSEPH EDWARD ROYSTER
 
MARYVILLE, TENNESSEE:
CPT JOHNNY LEON BRYANT PFC DONALD CLAY COULTER PFC WAYNE OLIVER GAY
SP5 THOMAS JACKSON GRINDSTAFF PFC WILLIAM CARL HOPPER LCPL OSCAR ROBERT PARROTT
SP4 MONTE LYNN PAYNE PFC ROBERT LEE ROGERS SP5 JAMES HOUSTON ROULETT
SFC FRED CALVIN RUSSELL SSGT GORDON L WHEELER CPL WAYNE CHARLES WILLIAMS
 
MASON, TENNESSEE:
PFC CHARLES SID JACKSON
 
MC EWEN, TENNESSEE:
PVT RANDOLPH TRUMAN HICKS
 
MC KENZIE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 SAMUEL ALEXANDER DUMAS PFC RAY RAMSEY JOWERS
 
MC MINNVILLE, TENNESSEE:
CPL HAROLD LAWTON BASHAM CPL FLOYD CARL CRAVEN SSG JOE LYNN DELONG
SSG WILBUR LEON GREEN PO2 DAVID ROBERT RAY SSG JAMES CHARLES WATSON
CPL JOHNNY LAVERNE WHITEAKER SGT THOMAS DUDLEY YOUNG
 
MEDINA, TENNESSEE:
PFC RONALD LEE CARTER SP4 JAMES KENNETH PALMER
 
MEMPHIS, TENNESSEE:
CPL JAMES MICHAEL ABBOTT SGT DAN S ALLEN III MAJ HOWARD VINCENT ANDRE Jr
PFC DAN WILLIE ARCHER SP4 JAMES RAY BAILEY CPT WILLIAM EUGENE BAILEY
SP4 GERALD DWAYNE BAKER CAPT JOHN ROBERT BALDRIDGE Jr PFC JAMES E BENTLEY Jr
PFC EDWIN BLAKLEY Jr PFC JAMES LEE BLANTON SP4 JESSE JAMES BOLTON
SGT CHARLES LARRY BONNER LTJG JAMES LEWIS BREWER CAPT JAMES MARTIN BRINKMAN III
LCPL HAROLD RAYMOND BRUBAKER PFC STEPHEN EUGENE BULLARD CAPT JOHN ROBERT BURNS
SP4 ROBERT EARL BUTLER SSG RICHARD BRUCE CANNING PVT JERRY MICHAEL CASH
SP4 THOMAS BEEB CHAMBERS SP4 DICKEY CHAMBLEE SP4 THOMAS JEFFERSON CHANDLER
SP4 DAVID PAUL CHENEY Jr CPL BOBBY JOE CLARK SFC LORENZO CLARK
PFC LONNIE LEONARD CLEAVE SSG ECHOL W COALSTON Jr SFC WILLIAM RAY COGGINS
SP4 JUNIUS COLUMBUS COLLIER PFC LAWRENCE HENRY COLLIER SGT WILLIAM FLOYD COLLIER
SSG JEROME CONNER SP4 JACK J COOPERWOOD III SFC JOSEPH LEE COX
CDR CARROLL OWEN CRAIN Jr LCPL JAMES DAVID CRAWFORD SP4 JAMES EDWARD CRAWFORD
PFC PAUL BAREN CREIGHTON PFC TERRY WAYNE CRUTCHFIELD PFC DAVE CUMMINGS Jr
PFC JOHN EDD CUNNINGHAM Jr LCPL RICHARD HOWARD DALLAS 1LT RICHARD HAROLD DAVIS
PFC DONNEY DELANEY PFC DAVID WAYNE DERRY SP4 THOMAS MORTON DICKINSON
SFC JAMES THOMAS DOUGLAS PFC WILLIAM DOWDY CPL RALPH VICTOR DYE Jr
PFC CHARLES LEE EDWARDS PFC GILBERT EDWARDS CPL JERRY GLENN ERVIN
SGT YOUEAL DEAN ERWIN SP4 DOUGLAS DALE ESTES PFC JERRY L FIELDS
PFC HARRY FISHER SGT MANFRED WILLY FITZGERALD SP4 WILLIE JAMES FLEMING
PFC JERRY FLETCHER SP4 MELVIN FRANK FORT CPL WILLIAM RALPH GILL Jr
AA THOMAS AUGUST GOETSCH SP5 CHARLES OBADATH GOODMAN SFC JESSE ALEXANDER GRAY
SGT JIMMIE DELL GRAY LTC ROBERT EUGENE GRIFFIN SP4 CHARLES COLE GRISHAM
LCPL FRANK HALL Jr PFC WALTER JAMES HAMPTON SSG THOMAS MAURICE HANKINS
SGT DANIEL DAVID HARDEN SGT WILLIAM CLYDE HARPER WO CHARLES JAMES HARRINGTON
SGT JOHN CARLOS HARRIS CPL BILLY GERALD HARRISON SP4 RICHARD EARL HARRISON
PFC WALTER CORNEL HARRISON Jr 1LT WILLIAM LEE HARTLEY MAJ LUCIUS LAMAR HEISKELL
LCPL DONNELL HENDERSON PFC EDWARD EARL HENRY SGT ELVIS GORMEN HICKS
SP4 JERRY ALLAN HIEMER PSGT ROBERT ERIE HOLEYFIELD SSG EDWARD WAYNE HOLMES
SSGT JOSEPH CLIFFORD HOPPER LCPL DONNELL HOWARD PFC ERNEST HOWARD
SP4 JAMES RAY HUBBARD CPL WALTER LEE HUFFMAN PFC CHESTER LYN HUGHEY
LCPL ROBERT EARL HUNT LCPL MICHAEL THOMAS IVORY PFC ALEX LEE JOHNSON
SP4 EDWARD JOHNSON CPL HOWARD LEON JOHNSON PFC DANNY LEE JONES
PFC JOHN FREDERICK JONES SGT JOHN IVORY JONES CWO CHARLES THOMAS KALLAHER
PFC WILLIAM HENRY KENNEDY PFC WILLIAM WAYNE KENT CPL LONNIE RALPH KING
CPL EDDIE L KNOX SP4 LLOYD GENE LAMMEY LCPL JOHN PATRICK LANDRY
LCPL AL RICKEY LEWIS PFC THOMAS LEWIS LCPL RONNIE DEAN LINDLEY
LCPL ROBERT WYLIE LINSON CPL LARRY DAVID LODEN PFC WILLIAM CURTIS MADISON
SGT DANIEL WILLIAM MAJORS SP5 DONALD RAY MARLOW CPL JAMES HENRY MARTIN
PFC ROBERT THOMAS MARTIN Jr SP4 JAMES MAYS Jr PFC EDDIE O'DONALD Mc BROOM Jr
SP5 CARL THOMAS Mc COY Jr PFC ANDREW LEROY Mc DANIEL MAJ WILLIAM EARL Mc DONALD
SFC JAMES EVERETT Mc KEE SSGT JOHN HENRY Mc REE CWO BERNARD EDWIN MEISTER
SSG TOM ANDREW METCALF SP4 TOMMY MEZZLES PFC RICHARD DENNIS MILLER
PFC WAYNE TERRY MILLER PVT ROCHESTER MITCHELL LCPL OTHA LEE MONGER
PVT HERBERT LEE MOORE Jr SP4 PERCY MOORE PFC JAMES RAYMOND MORGAN
MAJ JAMES EDWARD MORTON Jr CPL ELVIS EARL MULLEN SSG EARL NELSON
SP5 JOSEPH NESBITT PFC LARRY EDWARD NEWMAN CPL CHARLES EDWARD NICASTRO
LCPL JEFFREY WOODROW NORVELL LCPL CHARLES DOUGLAS NOWLIN PFC GEORGE MAURICE O'DONNELL
SP5 HOWARD OWENS PFC JAMES RALPH PACE MAJ ANDREW DAYTON PARKER Jr
CPL CARL EUGENE PATTEN PFC MARK PATTERSON SGT BRINSON IRA PAUL
SMAJ RICHARD EPPS PEGRAM Jr SGT ERNEST GERALD PIPKIN PFC L C PITCHFORD
CPT GERALD W PLUNKETT MSG WILLIAM CLAUDE POOLE SSG WILLIAM F PRIDDY
PFC MICHAEL LAVERNE PUGH SP5 ARTHUR GERALD QUALLS 1LT ANDERSON NEELY RENSHAW III
LCPL DOUGLAS COOPER REYES PFC EUGENE PORTER RICHARDSON Jr 1LT WILLARD D RICHARDSON Jr
LCPL WILLIE ROGERS Jr SGT EDWIN CHARLES ROLLINS SSGT FRANK MILAN ROSS Jr
CPL WILLIAM SIDNEY ROSS Jr SSG DUANE MICHAEL ROUSSEAU PFC MARVIN GENE RUSH
CPT BRIAN WAYNE RUSHTON CPL JAMES ROBERT RUTLEDGE Jr LCPL WILLIAM PATRICK RYLAND
PFC DONALD VINCENT SALLER 1LT MARTIN SULLY SCHILLER Jr CPT KARL EDMOND SHENEP
1LT JOHN MICHAEL SHINAULT PO1 FREDERICK AUGUSTAS SIMS SGT WALTER KEITH SINGLETON
SP4 ANTHONY SMITH SP4 CLARENCE ELVIN SMITH PFC GARY RAY SMITH
PFC RICKY EDWARD SMITH PFC WALTER LEWIS SMITH CPT JOHN HERSHEL SOUTH
CPL JERRY WAYNE SPEARS CPT CHARLES A SPRINGER CPT RAYMOND CLARK STACKS
LCPL DAVID GLENN STEWART PFC CHARLES BENNETT STIGALL SP4 JAMES DOUGLAS STOKES
PFC MARK ALAN STRAUB PFC JOHN D STRINGFELLOW Jr SP4 FERDINAND STROYE
1LT LAWRENCE MICHAEL SULLIVAN PFC CLAUDE TALBERT Jr SSGT RAYMOND TANNER
PFC CHARLES EDWARD TATE PFC JAMES E TATE SFC GEORGE DAVID TAYLOR
CPL HOMER TAYLOR Jr SGT RUSSELL LEE THOMPSON CPL CECIL WAYNE TILLMAN
LTC JAMES ALLEN TREECE MAJ ROBERT DOUGLAS TRIER 1LT GORDON JAMES TURPIN Jr
2LT ROBERT ERVIN TUTTLE CPL KELLY PATRICK VAUGHN LCPL MANLEY GLEN WALKER
PFC ULYSSES WALLACE SP4 EUGENE WALTON PFC CHARLES EMANUEL WATKINS
CPL JACKIE JOE WEBB SP4 REGERNAILD WEBSTER SGT HARRY LEON WELLS
CPT JAMES BARRINGTON WESTBROOK PFC KELLY EUGENE WHITAKER PFC CARROLL WAYNE WHITE
PFC J C WHITING Jr PFC PAUL LUCIUS WHITTHORNE Jr SP5 WILLIAM LEVY WILBURN Jr
COL DAVID RICHARD WILLIAMS PFC EDDIE JONES WILLIAMS Jr LCPL ROBERT EUGENE WILLIAMS
SP4 CHARLIE C WILLIAMSON Jr SP5 JOHN WESLEY WILSON LCPL RANDLE TOM WOODS
PFC JAMES FRANK WRIGHT SP4 BOBBY JOE YEWELL
 
MERCER, TENNESSEE:
SGT CURTIS EUGENE DORRIS
 
MIDDLETON, TENNESSEE:
PFC RONNIE LEON Mc CORMICK
 
MIDWAY, TENNESSEE:
1LT CHARLES HASKELL AYRES
 
MILAN, TENNESSEE:
PFC WALLACE ADRION ABBOTT CPL ROBERT LEE STANEK
 
MILLINGTON, TENNESSEE:
PFC ELTON HARROLD ALEXANDER PFC THOMETT DARTHAN CAMPBELL SP4 WILLIAM LARRY EVANS
PFC FREDDIE JOE KEELEY SSG CLIFTON MALONE SGT LARRY MURDOCK
SGT JAMES ELTON O'NEAL SGT ROBERT L SMITH PFC PAUL JOSEPH STRAUSSER
PFC MARK FOSTER UDELL CWO WILLIAM HENRY YOUNT Jr
 
MISTON, TENNESSEE:
PFC JIMMIE RAY ORR
 
MONTEAGLE, TENNESSEE:
SGT GLENN HASKELL ROLLINS
 
MONTEREY, TENNESSEE:
SSG CALVIN ANDREW NORRIS
 
MONTEZUMA, TENNESSEE:
PFC DENNIS WAYNE TAYLOR
 
MORRISON, TENNESSEE:
SP4 DONNIE RAY Mc CORMICK
 
MORRISTOWN, TENNESSEE:
LCPL GEORGE MICHAEL COUCH PFC JIMMY DARRELL COURTNEY SP4 ARTHUR WAYNE GLOVER
2LT CHESTER ANDREW MOLLEY PFC BOBBY JOE QUINN LTC WILLIAM BLAIR REAMS Jr
1LT ROY EDWARD SOUTHERLAND
 
MOSCOW, TENNESSEE:
PFC ARTHUR MURRY WOOD PFC ROBERT LEE WRIGHT
 
MOSHEIM, TENNESSEE:
1SG PHILIP RUSH FINK PFC FRANK TIMOTHY SHELTON
 
MOSS, TENNESSEE:
CPL JERRY LEE CHERRY
 
MOUNT JULIET, TENNESSEE:
SGT JOHN THOMAS BURTON
 
MOUNT PLEASANT, TENNESSEE:
SP4 ERNEST R BROWNLOW III PFC ROBERT CARLIES COTHRAN SP4 LARRY T WOOD
 
MOUNTAIN CITY, TENNESSEE:
CPL DONALD TED SLUDER
 
MURFREESBORO, TENNESSEE:
CPT MARK ALBERT BABSON Jr CPT ROBERT RAY BOYD 1LT GEORGE WILLIAM BURKHEART
COL JOSEPH LYONS CHESTNUT 1LT LARRY DON EARLS PFC RONALD JOHN ENSLEY Jr
CPT JOE RAYMOND FULGHUM Jr CPL ROBERT OLIVER GARANT CPT JAMES TIMOTHY LUSCINSKI
TSGT WILLIAM BRANDON O'KIEFF SGT GEORGE D OSBORNE SSG RICHARD EDWARD WADE
SGT EUGENE MERRILL WOODSON
 
NASHVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC DWIGHT LEE ADAMS CAPT FRANK HOUSTON ADAMS PFC HOMER LEE AKE Jr
SP4 RICHARD MICHAEL AMICK SGT EVERETT ARMSTRONG PFC RONALD WAYNE ASHBURN
SGT JOHN WESLEY BARBEE CPL EARL JEROME BLUNKALL PFC DAN ARTHUR BOLTON Jr
SGT JOHN JOSEPH BOYD Jr PVT KENNETH EUGENE BRADLEY SP5 RAYMOND SANDERS BRAMWELL
LCPL ROBERT THOMAS BRINKLEY PFC ROBERT WAYNE CAMPBELL SFC RALPH CANNON
PFC HAROLD EDWARD CARR LCPL CARL EUGENE CHAMBERLAIN CPL ROBERT CHILDRESS Jr
SGT AMBROSE WILKIE J CLAY Jr SGT EUGENE COPELAND 1LT LARRY WILLIAM COTTEN
LCPL LARRY DONNELL DOSS SP4 LON DOUGHERTY Jr SP4 RICHARD LEE FERGUSON
CAPT WESLEY ELMER FLANIGAN PFC CHARLES GRADY FLOYD 1LT JAMES DURWARD FLURRY
CPL WILLIAM ERNEST FRANKLIN Jr 2LT JOHN EDWARD FUQUA PSGT GEORGE ALBERT GARRISON
SP4 ROY EUGENE GRANTHAM FN GEORGE W GRAVES III SP5 JOHN LOUIS HALL
LCPL EDDIE DEAN HAMM PFC ROBERT SMITH HARDISON SP5 STEVEN FRANCIS HARPER
LCPL BRUCE DALE HENDERSON PVT DENNIS EDWARD HOLT SGT HERSCHEL CYLE HOLT
CPL JOHN MICHAEL HOVER 2LT HOWARD PHILLIP HOWLAND Jr 1LT AUBREY EUGENE JACOBS Jr
SP4 GEORGE EDGAR JACOBS PFC ROGER DALE JARRELL SGT JOHN HUBERT JONES
PFC RAYMOND ROBERT JORDAN SGT JASPER LEE KEEN LCPL CARL EUGENE KELLY Jr
WO REDLICK SIMS KOPPEL PFC DALLAS LAWSON CPL WILLIE JUNIOR LIGHTFORD
PFC WILLIS ALANZO MATTHEWS CAPT BERNARD ARTHUR Mc DERMOTT III CAPT THOMAS C Mc EWEN Jr
CPL ALEX LOUIS MITCHELL SGT CLARENCE MITCHELL PFC JAMES HENRY MORGAN
SGT WILBERT HOYT NEAL Jr SGT JAMES PATRICK O'DONNELL PFC ALVIN G PARKER
SP4 BILLY J PATTERSON LCPL JOHN HENRY PATTON SGT HARRY FRANK EDWARD PEEPLES
SP4 WILLIAM RANDOLPH Jr PFC WILLIAM LEE RAY SP4 GLENN THOMAS RIDLEY
2LT JETTIE RIVERS Jr PFC SAMUEL RUSSELL MAJ GEORGE FREDERICK SASSER
SGT VARIS SAVAGE Jr LCPL RONALD EUGENE SEGINE LCPL SANDY LEE SHULL
MAJ PAUL JOHN SILBERBERGER PFC WILLIAM DALE SMALL CPL TERRY LEE SMITH
PVT YANCEY SMITH Jr CPL WINFORD LESLIE SPRINKLES CPL THOMAS GARY STANDLEY
SN JOEL RICHARD STEPP PVT WILLIAM HENRY SWANSON 1LT ERNEST WILLIAM SWONER
SSGT JAMES GLENN TAYLOR SP4 JOE KENNETH TAYLOR LCPL TYRONE TAYLOR
SFC VERNON LEWIS WALKER CPL JOHNNY WAYNE WANAMAKER CPL CLARENCE RAY WARRICK
CPT CARL LYNN WEST PFC DONNIE RAYMOND WHITE SSG JOHN GRADY WILKES
PFC JOSEPH WILBERT WOODARD Jr PFC MICHAEL DAVID WOODARD
 
NEW MARKET, TENNESSEE:
CPL JAMES RONALD RAINWATER CPL JAMES A RUSSELL III
 
NEW PROVIDENCE, TENNESSEE:
SSG JAMES WILLIAM GRADY
 
NEW RIVER, TENNESSEE:
PFC DONALD EUGENE MADDEN
 
NEWBERN, TENNESSEE:
CPT WILLIAM RAY BLACK PFC HAROLD LYNN CHITWOOD SGT TROY ALVIN LITTLEJOHN
 
NEWCOMB, TENNESSEE:
PFC RONNIE JOE DAUGHERTY
 
NEWPORT, TENNESSEE:
PFC CHARLES RANSOME RAINES LCPL CHARLES CAMILLE ROBERTS
 
NIOTA, TENNESSEE:
SGT JOE ALLEN REED SP4 JAMES CALVIN THOMASON
 
NORMA, TENNESSEE:
PFC DENNY LEE WASHAM
 
NORTH CHATTANOOGA, TENNESSEE:
SGT WALTER WILLIAM NUNLEY Jr
 
OAK RIDGE, TENNESSEE:
CPT SAMUEL EARL ASHER PFC MICHEAL ROGER BAKER GYSGT JEFF THOMAS BARNETT Sr
LCPL JOSEPH KEITH BRADLEY 1LT GERALD WAYNE DAVIDSON SSGT LUTHER EUGENE DAVIS
PFC RONALD EDWARD HIBBARD PFC BENJAMIN LEE PFC HOYLE TERRY Jr
LCPL GREGORY JOHN WEBER MAJ JOHN THOMAS WELSHAN
 
OAKLAND, TENNESSEE:
SP4 DWIGHT AMOS BREMMER 1LT WILLIAM THOMAS CHAFFIN III PVT JOE NATHAN WATSON
 
OLD HICKORY, TENNESSEE:
SGT JAMES HAROLD ARMSTRONG PFC JERRY EDWARD DENSON PFC JOHN RAY STASHONSKY
 
OLIVER SPRINGS, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES EDWARD BYRD Jr SP4 GARY LEE EDWARDS PFC DALLAS EUGENE GREEN
SGT JOHNNIE HUGH PATTERSON SGT FLETCHER SEEBER Jr
 
ONEIDA, TENNESSEE:
SFC WILLIAM LOUIS COFFEY SFC DOYLE FOSTER
 
OOLTEWAH, TENNESSEE:
PFC BILLY RANDY FARRIOR SP4 FREDDIE LERON LONG
 
PALMER, TENNESSEE:
TSGT MARSHALL EDWARD BROWN CPL GEORGE EDWARD HENRY
 
PARIS, TENNESSEE:
CAPT VANDIVER L CHILDS PFC GEORGE B FORD 2LT ROGER WILLIAM RABEY
SP4 WENDELL GENE TAYLOR MAJ WILLIAM COMMODORE WOOD Jr
 
PARSONS, TENNESSEE:
SSG OSCAR BURL LYLES Jr
 
PERSIA, TENNESSEE:
PFC THOMAS ANDREW LAWSON
 
PIKEVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC BOBBY DWIGHT LEWIS PFC BILLY FRANKLIN MOONEYHAM
 
PINEY FLATS, TENNESSEE:
CPL LAWRENCE JAMES HUMPHREY SGT STEPHEN JUSTENE TORBETT
 
PIONEER, TENNESSEE:
SP4 ERNEST GIBSON
 
PLEASANT SHADE, TENNESSEE:
PFC CHARLES RALPH HOLLAND PFC JACKIE SHIRL UNDERWOOD
 
PORTLAND, TENNESSEE:
PFC JAMES D HUNTER SP4 ARTHUR EMMITT LIKENS CPL RAYMOND EARL WRIGHT
 
POWELL, TENNESSEE:
SP4 LENNIS CLYDE GENTRY 1LT GARY ALVEN GLANDON CPL WILLIAM ELMER HAGGARD
PFC ALBERT RAY HANKINS PFC CHARLES OSCAR REED
 
PROSPECT, TENNESSEE:
PFC JACKIE LAVANDA WOODARD
 
PULASKI, TENNESSEE:
CWO LEONARD DWIGHT CUNNINGHAM SFC LOWELL THOMAS GLOSSUP SFC BYRON DWAYNE HAMLETT
PFC THOMAS LEE Mc ELROY LTC HOWARD PALMA PETTY SP5 JOHNIE KENNETH WOODARD
 
RED BANK, TENNESSEE:
CPL ROBERT ELDRIDGE GUTHRIE
 
RELIANCE, TENNESSEE:
CWO WILLIAM ARTHUR KIMSEY Jr
 
RICHARD CITY, TENNESSEE:
CPL BOBBY GENE GAMBLE
 
RIDGELY, TENNESSEE:
LCPL JAMES ROBERT LUNSFORD MAJ CARL SOCRATES MILLER Jr PFC TRAVIS EDWARD NUNNERY
PFC DONALD LEE SHIRLEY
 
RIPLEY, TENNESSEE:
LCPL JAMES AUBREY BLAKLEY LCPL CHARLES CALVIN BURNS PVT MICHAEL EARL KOONCE
LCPL JAMES ERLEY Mc GARRITY Jr SP4 RAYMOND WILKIE RICHARDSON SP4 CARL WAYNE SCALLIONS
 
RIVES, TENNESSEE:
CPT EDWIN HEISSE
 
ROBBINS, TENNESSEE:
SSG JOE EDD GRIFFITH
 
ROCKWOOD, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES EARL CUNNINGHAM PO1 MICHAEL LYNN FERGUSON SFC ALVIN FLYNN GUNTER
SP5 JAMES WILLIAM KNIGHT PO1 BILLY WALKER Mc GHEE PFC RALPH RONALD SPRINGS Jr
 
ROGERSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC THOMAS D BERNARD SSGT ROY MAURICE BROOKS SP4 GALE VERNON CRAWFORD
SGT JAMES PAUL RICHARDS SSG DAVID PAUL SPEARS
 
ROSSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC ROGER DALE REED
 
RUTHERFORD, TENNESSEE:
PVT BOBBY JOE BARBER
 
RUTLEDGE, TENNESSEE:
PFC MACEY LEE RUCKER
 
SALE CREEK, TENNESSEE:
SGT THOMAS FREDERICK SHIPLEY
 
SALTILLO, TENNESSEE:
SGT DAVID HAROLD BROWN
 
SANTA FE, TENNESSEE:
PFC CHARLES C BEARD
 
SEVIERVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 CARROLL DAVID ABBOTT SP4 DANNIE ARTHUR CARR PFC RANDY RALPH COGDILL
CN HARRY GAINES HODGES PFC ALTON LEE HORNBUCKLE LCPL ESTEL HUSKEY
PFC JERRY Mc CARTER
 
SEYMOUR, TENNESSEE:
SSG HOBART EARL COVINGTON
 
SHADY VALLEY, TENNESSEE:
PFC EDSEL WAYNE STEAGALL
 
SHARPS CHAPEL, TENNESSEE:
PFC GARRY KENDELL COOK
 
SHELBYVILLE, TENNESSEE:
LCPL KENNETH BRYANT BECKMAN SP4 JERRY MICHAEL LOVELL PFC LARRY EUGENE MULLINS
SP4 CHARLES CRAWFORD NAPPER CWO HU BLAKEMORE RHODES SP4 DONALD RAY STEPHENSON
CPT CHARLES GILBERT TUCKER
 
SHOUNS, TENNESSEE:
CPL WORLEY WAYNE HALL
 
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TENNESSEE:
CPL THOMAS ALLEN STEPHENS
 
SMARTT, TENNESSEE:
SGT JAMES FRANKLIN AKINS
 
SMITHVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC BILLY ANTHONY ADCOCK PFC B L MURPHY Jr CPL RONNIE ELLIS REEDER
 
SMYRNA, TENNESSEE:
CPL FRED EVANS MITCHELL III
 
SNEEDVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 LARRY LEE SEXTON
 
SODDY, TENNESSEE:
PFC MARVIN EUGENE LIVELY
 
SOMERVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 SIMON DEAN Jr SP4 CHARLES B TURNER
 
SOUTH FULTON, TENNESSEE:
CPL CHARLES PHILLIP ALEXANDER
 
SOUTH PITTSBURG, TENNESSEE:
SSG CHARLES ALLEN RAULSTON
 
SPARTA, TENNESSEE:
PVT WILLIAM CORDELL ALLEN CPT JOHN MICHAEL CASEY PFC SEAN PAUL DODSON
PFC ALVIN DALE HUTCHINGS SP4 THURMAN B SHOCKLEY Jr SSGT JACKIE WAYNE TROGLEN
 
SPEEDWELL, TENNESSEE:
SGT DON SMITH
 
SPENCER, TENNESSEE:
SP4 LARRY LEON HODGES PFC ARNOLD GLEN OAKES CPL THOMAS FRANKLIN ROGERS Jr
 
SPRING CREEK, TENNESSEE:
SP4 HAROLD GLENN GRISSOM
 
SPRINGFIELD, TENNESSEE:
PFC DWIGHT WAYNE CARROLL SGT DARRELL W HEATHERLY CPL JIMMIE CLAY HUTCHERSON
LCPL DOUGLAS WAYNE MURPHEY LCPL WILLIAM LYNN PITT LCPL BILLY BARNELL WOODSON
 
SPRINGVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PO3 THOMAS STEWART Mc GARRY CPL BILLY DALE MOORE
 
ST JOSEPH, TENNESSEE:
PFC ROGER DELL QUILLEN
 
ST PITTSBURG, TENNESSEE:
SGT EDWARD R SITZ
 
STANTON, TENNESSEE:
PSGT WILLIAM ALFORD FERRELL CPL R T PERRY SGT ALBERT N WRIGHT Jr
PFC BILLY LEE WRIGHT
 
STANTONVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC CLEABERN WILLIAM HILL Jr
 
STRAWBERRY PLAINS, TENNESSEE:
1LT RONALD HAROLD KNIGHT
 
SUMMERTOWN, TENNESSEE:
PFC LARRY WAYNE BURDETTE SSG JERRY SCOTT RATLIFF
 
SUNBRIGHT, TENNESSEE:
SMAJ HERBERT ROBERTS Jr
 
SURGOINSVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SFC LUTHER VERMONT GILREATH
 
SWEETWATER, TENNESSEE:
SGT LARRY RANDALL ARWOOD PFC FREDDY LYNN GRAY SGT THOMAS EUGENE LATHAM
SGT TOMMY ROBERT WILSON
 
TALLASSEE, TENNESSEE:
CPL LARRY GENE WHITEHEAD
 
TAZEWELL, TENNESSEE:
PFC LEON EDWARD BARNARD A1C LARRY DALE LOVE PFC RAY TAYLOR
 
TELLICO PLAINS, TENNESSEE:
PFC STEVE JULIUS DOCKERY
 
TEN MILE, TENNESSEE:
SP4 LEE ROY Mc ELHANEY
 
TIPTONVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SGT JOHN ELAM Jr PFC WILLIAM EDMOND LEE HART PVT RAY DON JAMES
SP4 ROBERT DELL MERRELL
 
TOWNSEND, TENNESSEE:
CPL ERVIN PROCTOR
 
TRADE, TENNESSEE:
CPL DALLAS DEAN ROBINSON
 
TULLAHOMA, TENNESSEE:
PFC GERALD DOUGLAS ANTHONY PFC HOMER B BELL Jr SP5 TERRILL EDWARD BRADFORD
PO2 FREDDIE RAY KELLEY 2LT KENNETH LEE KIRKES SP5 WALTER DANIEL SMITH
SP4 RANDY NEAL WARD 1LT TIMOTHY LANE WORTH
 
TURTLETOWN, TENNESSEE:
SP4 HUBERT ARTHUR MEREDITH PFC DONALD RICHARD ROBINSON
 
UNICOI, TENNESSEE:
CWO DONALD RICHARD COOK PFC MICHAEL TOLLEY
 
UNION CITY, TENNESSEE:
PFC JERRY LYNN ANDREWS SGT JAMES WAYNE CHAMBERS PFC JAMES WILFORD COLLINS
LT RICHARD CLIVE LANNOM PFC ROBERT LEWIS TREVATHAN
 
VONORE, TENNESSEE:
PFC RON JACKSON HAYNES
 
WARTBURG, TENNESSEE:
SP4 REXIE LEO ARMES 1SG ROBERT ALAN LOVELACE CPL DENNIS WAYNE VAUGHN
 
WARTRACE, TENNESSEE:
PFC BEN Mc COULLOUGH Jr LCPL ROY WAYNE RICH
 
WASHINGTON COLLEGE, TENNESSEE:
CPL HOBERT TRUMAN ROLLINS
 
WAVERLY, TENNESSEE:
PFC WILLIAM HYRAM MOORE 1LT MAXIE RAYMOND WILLIAMS Jr
 
WAYNESBORO, TENNESSEE:
PFC DAVID ANDREW SEIBER
 
WEST HILLS, TENNESSEE:
MSG JAMES CARLOS HELTON
 
WESTMORELAND, TENNESSEE:
CPL JERRY WENDELL HAMMOCK
 
WHITE BLUFF, TENNESSEE:
SP4 JAMES CURTIS ALDERIDGE
 
WHITES CREEK, TENNESSEE:
LCPL JACK EDWIN BURTON
 
WHITESBURG, TENNESSEE:
PFC CHESTER WAYNE WILSON
 
WHITEVILLE, TENNESSEE:
SSG COLEMAN GEE HILLMAN
 
WHITLEYVILLE, TENNESSEE:
PFC BEN WADE STONE
 
WHITWELL, TENNESSEE:
SP4 GARY BREWSTER KILGORE PFC DILLARD RAY LAYNE PFC RONALD DAVID MELTON
PFC CLIFTON MOSES PFC GARY ELDON PERKINS
 
WINCHESTER, TENNESSEE:
WO JACKSON DILLON BARNES LCPL JAMES EDWARD ROBINSON
 
WOODLAWN, TENNESSEE:
PFC MICHAEL EDWARD DARNELL PFC PHILLIP HENRY ENGLE
 
YUMA, TENNESSEE:
PFC RAY WILLIARD PHELPS Jr

This index page has 1294 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 10/02/2014