Persons from Washington who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ABERDEEN, WASHINGTON:
SSG ARCHIE BURNETTE Jr PFC JOHNNY A CHAMBERS PO3 LESLIE HAROLD FUNK Jr
SP4 JAMES ARNO HARDEN LTJG LAWRENCE FREDERICK NYMAN CPL DENNIS MICHAEL THOMPSON
CPL ROGER BLAKE TJERNBERG
 
ADDY, WASHINGTON:
SP4 ROBERT BRENDEN CRANE PFC ROCKY WADE HANNA
 
AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WASHINGTON:
SP4 BARRY DEVERE HORTON
 
ALDER, WASHINGTON:
PFC CARL LEONARD FALCK Jr
 
ALDERWOOD MANOR, WASHINGTON:
SSGT DARRELL EUGENE AYERS SP5 RONALD PAGE PASCHALL
 
ALGONA, WASHINGTON:
PFC LARRY LEONARD FINCHER
 
AMBOY, WASHINGTON:
SGT RAYMOND EARL CARPENTER
 
ANACORTES, WASHINGTON:
WO DARWIN HAROLD ENGMAN SGT RUSSELL CRANSTON HIBLER CPL GORDON WESLEY LOGAN Jr
 
ARLINGTON, WASHINGTON:
PFC DOYLE TRAVIS ANDERSON PFC STEPHEN LEE BUSBY SSG VIRGIL JAMES FOWLER
SGT PATRICK OWEN POMPELLA
 
AUBURN, WASHINGTON:
PFC DANIEL ANDREW BENEDETT SGT PATRICK EARL BROWER PFC HENRY ALBERT DYE Jr
SP4 RONALD EUGENE FITZGERALD SGT MONTY LEWIS HARBIN CPL GARY LEROY HOLZ
LCPL MICHAEL EDWIN LINDERMAN SGT RANDAL LEE ROGERS SGT KENNETH EUGENE SARGENT
LCPL WILLIAM FRED SOULE PFC RONALD LEE STROOMER PFC DOUGLAS GENE WINGERT
 
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WASHINGTON:
CPL STEPHEN CHARLES HOUCK PO2 PETER LEWIS STITH
 
BEAVER, WASHINGTON:
CPL DOUGLAS GENE FOSTER
 
BELFAIR, WASHINGTON:
PVT CLARENCE IRWIN RISHER
 
BELLEVUE, WASHINGTON:
SGT WILLIAM MICHAEL ADAIR PFC WILLIAM LESLIE DAZEY Jr LCPL DAVID RALF DEVIK
SP4 ENRIQUE THOMAS ENRICO SSG RODNEY GALE FRANK PFC BRUCE GORDON GUSTAFSON
MAJ EMMETT RAYMOND Mc DONALD PFC JOSEPH LEE REYNOLDS PFC RICHARD DEANE SMITH
1LT ROBERT EVANS WISE 2LT QUENTIN DENNIS ZAMBANO
 
BELLINGHAM, WASHINGTON:
1SG ARTHUR BURTON BENGEN SP4 ANTON THOMAS BORNSTEIN PFC ROGER DALE BRAGG
CPT KEITH ALLAN BRANDT 1LT DANIEL BERNARD CHENEY SP4 PAUL REX COMBS
PFC DEWAIN V DUBB SP4 MARK ROSS EVERETT PFC JOHN EVERETT HIGMAN
2LT JOHN MICHAEL ODELL PFC JAMES JOSEPH QUINN III CWO RAINER SYLVESTER RAMOS
MAJ JOHN MORTON ROPER SGT ROGER HOWARD SPARKS CPL KURT L STARKEY
MAJ DONALD THOMAS STEINBRUNNER PFC ALAN MICHAEL TANGUAY WO CHARLES CLIFFORD VAN ALLEN
 
BINGEN, WASHINGTON:
SGT TERRY HUGH SMITH
 
BLACK DIAMOND, WASHINGTON:
CPL MICHAEL ALLEN HAWK
 
BLAINE, WASHINGTON:
SGT ROBERT DEE MAYNARD 1LT KENNETH WAYNE REID SP5 RICHARD GARY THIBAULT
 
BOTHELL, WASHINGTON:
PFC DANIEL WILLIAM KEO SP5 PHILLIP ROBERT SMITH SSG ALFRED LEE TURNER
CWO RICHARD CHARLES WORTHINGTON Jr
 
BREMERTON, WASHINGTON:
CPT CHARLES CALDER ANDERSON Jr PO2 HOBART AXSOM Jr PFC STEPHEN PETER BARKER
PFC RICHARD A DAMSCHEN Jr PVT WILLIAM ROBERT DEVORE CPL JIMMIE ALAN DOLEN
PFC DANIEL WILLIAM HARMON CPL JIMMY ISHMAEL HICKS CPT JAMES FAY HOLLIS
PFC HENRY DAVID JOHNSON LCDR ROBERT GEORGE KERR CPL JEFFERY CHARLES NILES
PFC GARY PAUL NOBLE PFC GREIG ROBERT PARKHURST CPL WADE RUSSELL REAUME
SP4 RICHARD CHARLES SPENCER SP5 SCOTT EUGENE SUTHERLAND PFC RUSSELL BERNDT WALKER
SP4 ROBERT FRANK WRIGHT
 
BREWSTER, WASHINGTON:
LCPL MARVIN EARL GALBRAITH PFC JOHN TIMOTHY LANE
 
BRIDGEPORT, WASHINGTON:
CPL ROBERT ALLEN HAYDEN PVT EARL HENDERSON
 
BROWNSTOWN, WASHINGTON:
LCPL ROBERT JAMES WEBB
 
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WASHINGTON:
CPT RICHARD AUGUST HOSTIKKA SGT DALE RAYMOND LINDBERG CPL TIMOTHY GEORGE MATTSON
 
BUCKLEY, WASHINGTON:
SGT DONALD FREEMAN BAYSINGER PFC HARRY ALLEN PETERSEN
 
BURBANK, WASHINGTON:
MAJ SAN DEWAYNE FRANCISCO
 
BURLINGTON, WASHINGTON:
PO3 THOMAS PAUL MILLER
 
BURTON, WASHINGTON:
PFC DAVID TERRANCE HAKE SP4 DONALD STEVEN HOLKE
 
CAMAS, WASHINGTON:
SGT MARVIN LEO HARTMAN SP4 RONALD NORMAN KOITZSCH SP4 KENNETH JOE KRAUSE
MAJ ROBERT LEE MILLER CPL GERALD RAY OLMSTED
 
CASHMERE, WASHINGTON:
TSGT ROBERT HOLBROOK JOY SP4 STEPHEN MORLEY Mac CALLUM SP4 ROBERT KENT PERRY
CPL DENNIS NEWMAN PIPKIN
 
CASTLE ROCK, WASHINGTON:
LCPL LARRY JOSEPH HARDY
 
CENTRALIA, WASHINGTON:
PFC GERALD DAVID AITON PFC GARY ALLEN DIEU CWO ROBERT MOFFETT DOWLING
SSG JESSE LEE HARRIS SGT DAVID STANLEY PRICE CPT KENNETH HANS RUD
SGT DENNIS RAY WEGNER MSGT ELMER ODELL WRAY
 
CHEHALIS, WASHINGTON:
SP4 RONALD DEAN DESKINS SP4 JOHN MICHAEL HOGUE PFC HARRY D LUND
SP4 ALLEN HENRY MARINSIC PO2 LESLIE EUGENE MURRAY SGT JOHN ROGER POWERS
PFC LARRY JOHN WALTERMAN
 
CHELAN, WASHINGTON:
CPL VERNON GLEN ZORNES
 
CLARKSTON, WASHINGTON:
PFC DARRELL ASA JACKSON SP5 KEITH WALTER KAUFFMAN A1C JAN DEVOE MILLER
SP4 RICHARD DALE WATSON
 
CLINTON, WASHINGTON:
PFC JAMES SCOTT LANGWORTHY
 
COLBERT, WASHINGTON:
SGT KENNETH ALFRED SCHIMANSKI
 
COLFAX, WASHINGTON:
SP4 RODGER KENNETH CAIN PFC MELVIN DOUGLAS EAST SP4 GREGORY EDWARD SCOTT
 
COLLEGE PLACE, WASHINGTON:
PFC GEORGE WILLIAM WINKLES Jr
 
CONCRETE, WASHINGTON:
SP4 JERRY OWEN LAFAYETTE
 
CONNELL, WASHINGTON:
PO2 DARRELL LEE TUCKER
 
COSMOPOLIS, WASHINGTON:
CDR TERRY ARDEN DENNISON PFC NORMAN WARD HOLMES SGT DENNIS LEON ROUSKA
 
COWICHE, WASHINGTON:
LCPL THOMAS PATRICK ROWLAND
 
DARRINGTON, WASHINGTON:
LCPL WAYNE RICHARD POLLARD
 
DAVENPORT, WASHINGTON:
CWO JOSEPH THAXTER CLARK
 
DAYTON, WASHINGTON:
PFC RICHARD ALLEN NICHOLS
 
DEER PARK, WASHINGTON:
COL GALILEO FRED BOSSIO SSG DONOVAN JESS PRUETT
 
DUVALL, WASHINGTON:
SP4 LARRY MICHAEL HEEN
 
EAST WENATCHEE, WASHINGTON:
SP4 STEVEN THOMAS SCHOOLER SP5 DONALD LEE WILLIAMSON
 
EATONVILLE, WASHINGTON:
SP5 LAWRENCE GENE BANGS SGT RONALD GAY CURTIS SN DAVID DU WAYNE KNOWLES
PFC PAUL DENIS KREGER
 
EDMONDS, WASHINGTON:
SGT MICHAEL NOEL HOBAN SGT EDWARD ARTHUR HOPKINS PFC GREGORY PHILLIP MOSER
CPL PHILIP EUGENE NICKERSON PFC MILES EUGENE WHITE SP5 DONALD A WISE
 
ELLENSBURG, WASHINGTON:
SP5 HUGH CONRAD CLAUSEN
 
ELMA, WASHINGTON:
SP4 CARL RICHARD HUTTULA
 
ELMER CITY, WASHINGTON:
SP5 DALE LEE LAMBERT
 
ENUMCLAW, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DONNIE BIARUM PFC GERALD STEVEN HANSEN SP4 LARRY JOE MALATESTA
PFC JEFFREY ALLAN SCHWEIKL
 
EPHRATA, WASHINGTON:
LTC MICHAEL JOHN MASTERSON
 
ESPANOLA, WASHINGTON:
PO3 DANA BRUCE JENSEN CPL JOHN ACE JENSEN
 
EVERETT, WASHINGTON:
PFC ROBERT LAYMON ARMITAGE PFC JAMES RAYMOND BRIGGS SGT DARRELL EDWARD BURNS
SP4 GUY ALLEN DAVISON SP4 LAWRENCE MICHAEL DAWSON LCPL PATRICK MICHAEL DOYLE
2LT PAUL HERBERT EKLUND SP4 KEVIN PAUL FORCUM CPL STANLEY LLOYD GRUNSTAD
PFC WILLIAM SCOTT HARALSON SP4 RONALD DAVID HART SGT EARL WARREN HAUG
CN MELVIN EDWARD JOHNSON SGT STANLEY JESSE KERR WO DAVID CLYDE LANCASTER
SSG BILLIE DWAINE LANDERS SSG DEAN LAVERNE LANG PFC JOE PAUL LARSEN
WO PAUL NOBLE LARSON WO RICHARD PALMER MATTERN PFC DANIEL JAMES MINOR
PFC LAWRENCE WILLIAM PARRANTO Jr CAPT ROBERT HARVEY PEARSON CPL WILLIAM FRANK PELTON
WO RICARDO WAYNE REGALADO SP4 LEON REID PFC MARK RICHARD ROSE
SGT DAVID WALTER SMITH SGT EDWARD JOHN WAGNER MAJ GRANT REED WAUGH
CWO MELVIN RICHARD WHITE
 
EVERSON, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DUANE ALLEN LIKKEL
 
FAIRCHILD AFB, WASHINGTON:
SP4 PAUL ANTHONY BENKERT LCDR PHILIP SPRATT CLARK Jr
 
FALL CITY, WASHINGTON:
SP4 ROBERT ALLEN MONTGOMERY
 
FARMINGTON, WASHINGTON:
CAPT LARRY ALLEN TRIMBLE
 
FEDERAL WAY, WASHINGTON:
WO ROBERT GRAHAM BRUCE SP4 BRUCE HERBERT DYER PFC WESLEY ROBERT KELBY
PFC GERALD WILLIAM MARKWITH SGT BRUCE JACOB STICKEL
 
FERNDALE, WASHINGTON:
PFC DANIEL PAUL DONNELLAN CPL ROBERT BERNARD HEMNES
 
FORKS, WASHINGTON:
LCPL VERNON EUGENE DEPEW PFC NORMAN ELLIOTT LODHOLM
 
FORT LEWIS, WASHINGTON:
SP4 WESLEY CHARLES HOWLEY Jr SP4 TOMMIE RICHARD LUNN SGT WINFRIED ALBERT SHEETS
 
GARFIELD, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DANNY LEE ARCHER
 
GEIGER HEIGHTS, WASHINGTON:
CPL MICHAEL E Mc NEAL
 
GIG HARBOR, WASHINGTON:
LCPL EARL LLOYD LEWIS
 
GOVAN, WASHINGTON:
CPL KENNETH MARTIN KESSINGER
 
GRAHAM, WASHINGTON:
LCPL TIMOTHY BRUCE CALDWELL
 
GRANDVIEW, WASHINGTON:
LCDR PAUL CLAUDE CHARVET LCPL DONNY RAY LAWSON
 
GRANITE FALLS, WASHINGTON:
LCPL STUART JOHN WOOD
 
GREENACRES, WASHINGTON:
WO RICHARD WILLIAM STRONG Jr
 
HOQUIAM, WASHINGTON:
LCPL WILLIAM RAY DALRYMPLE 1LT JAMES RUSSELL Mc QUADE SSG RICHARD WILLIAM SCOBY
SP5 ARCHIE NORMAN WADE CPT JOHN DAVID WALKER
 
ISSAQUAH, WASHINGTON:
CPL ROBERT DARRELL ARNDT CPL JAMES PATRICK BRADY LCPL MICHAEL ANTHONY SHANDS
 
KALAMA, WASHINGTON:
SP4 RICHARD WILBUR ANDERSON PFC KURTIS LANE GAYNOR SP4 STEVAN ROY SARGENT
 
KELSO, WASHINGTON:
SSG DONALD HUGH BLOOMER PO3 DALE LYNN KRUSE SP4 KEITH OLSEN
SGT WILLIAM DALE SECOR SSG ALBERT HEUGH SMITH
 
KENNEWICK, WASHINGTON:
CPL GERALD LANE CARMICHAEL PO2 WILLIAM HAROLD COOK LCPL ROBERT JOE COPE
PO3 HARLEY RICHARD COWAN SGT LEE NEWLUN LENZ SP4 JOHN THOMAS LYNN
SSG MICHAEL R NEWBERN LCPL TOMMY LEE STEPHENS PFC JAMES BARTIE STEWART
SP4 ROBERT ARNOLD WHITNEY PFC DARRELL WAYNE WILSON PVT STEPHEN ROGERS YOUNG
 
KENT, WASHINGTON:
LCPL JAMES RAYMOND AARDE CPL FREDRICK MARLTON BINDER SP4 GEORGE MICHAEL BINNS
LCPL PATRICK LEE DE WATER SP4 DAVID WEBSTER Mac LURG LCPL GREGORY JEROME NICCOLI
SP5 RODNEY DEE OSBORNE PFC ROBERT RAY SANFORD PFC DAVID JOEL SCHULTZ
PFC ALLEN FRANK SCRANTON Jr PFC BRUCE WARREN SHURTLEFF SP4 EDWARD ROWE SMILEY Jr
SP4 GEORGE MICHAEL TAYLOR CPL CLIFFORD OTIS WARE
 
KETTLE FALLS, WASHINGTON:
CPL ROBERT JAY BROWN PFC JOHN W SPARKS
 
KINGSTON, WASHINGTON:
SFC RICHARD FRANK SALAZAR
 
KIRKLAND, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DAVID LE ROY ARENS SGT JAMES ARTHUR CLEVELAND CAPT CLANCY GEORGE DRAKE
PFC DAVID NELSON HEBERT CPL JEFFREY LEE HULBERT CPL ARCHIE HUGH Mc DANIEL Jr
PFC JAMES DAVID NANSEL CPT DAVID LINDFORD NELSON PFC HARRY ERNEST SMITH
PFC GAIL WARD THOMSEN
 
KLICKITAT, WASHINGTON:
1LT RANDALL NAVE ARNEY SP4 WILLIAM KENNETH AUSTIN
 
LAKE STEVENS, WASHINGTON:
SGT CHARLES ODEAN HAMILTON SP4 STERLING DWIGHT STEADMAN SP4 JIM SILAS TRAW
 
LAKEBAY, WASHINGTON:
1LT JOE A ELBERT
 
LEAVENWORTH, WASHINGTON:
PFC PAUL LESLIE BRADSHAW SP4 JAMES RANDLE JONES Jr
 
LONGVIEW, WASHINGTON:
LCPL DAVID KIM AASEN PFC GREGORY PAUL CURTIS PFC BILLY BOB LEYERLE
SP4 LYNLEY LEE RASH SP4 MICHAEL GEORGE RAY SGT DENNIS RAY SILVESAN
PFC MILTON EARL SPEARS 2LT WILLIAM PETER WAGNER III SP4 CLAUDE FREDRICK WEIDERMAN
LCPL GARY LEE WILKINS
 
LYNDEN, WASHINGTON:
SGT THOMAS O REYNA
 
LYNNWOOD, WASHINGTON:
SP4 MORRIS KEITH JAMES SP4 STEVEN JEFFERY MINKLER WO DALE ARNOLD YATEMAN
 
LYNWOOD, WASHINGTON:
LCPL ANTHONY MICHAEL LEACH
 
MANCHESTER, WASHINGTON:
SP5 GEORGE HOWARD DANIELS II
 
MANSON, WASHINGTON:
SP4 MICHAEL HENRY KEYS
 
MAPLE VALLEY, WASHINGTON:
PFC EVERETT BERL THOMPSON PFC JAMES EDWIN VERNOR
 
MARYSVILLE, WASHINGTON:
1LT DENNIS DALE BRADLEY LCPL JACK MICHAEL HAMMOND PFC RONALD MORRIS HAYES
PO3 GARY CLIFFTON PADDOCK PVT LARRY LEE PRICE SP4 GREGORY CARL THOMPSON
 
MEDINA, WASHINGTON:
SP5 ALAN CLARENCE BURTNESS
 
MERCER ISLAND, WASHINGTON:
2LT JOHN FRANCIS BERGERSON SP4 RANSOM CRAIG CYR PFC MICHAEL DENNIS FROST
SP5 BRADFORD MARK GRAHAM WO JAMES ARTHUR JOHANSEN CPL RICHARD OTIS KROGH
SP4 LARRY ARNOLD SIMONSON LCPL LEONARD PETER SPARKMAN WO JAMES RICHARD WALDOWSKI
CPL DAVID HOWARD WARNER CPL DARRYL WHITNEY WRIGHT
 
MESA, WASHINGTON:
SGT DANNY WAYNE JARVIS SSG ALLEN GENE KINNE 2LT KERRY BRENT LOVE
 
MILTON, WASHINGTON:
SP4 EDWARD LEE RAYBURN
 
MONROE, WASHINGTON:
SP4 MICHAEL LEWIS LICKEY SSG CHARLES HOWARD MELDAHL SP4 ANTHONY F VANHULLE II
 
MONTESANO, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DAVID IRA HARNER
 
MORTON, WASHINGTON:
PFC GUY LEE GORDON LCDR RODERICK BARNUM LESTER
 
MOSES LAKE, WASHINGTON:
MAJ RICHARD DENNIS ATOR PVT ROBERT RICHARD BRADLEY SGT STANLEY ALAN CARTER
1LT VICTOR M HODSON CPL JASON AIREAL HOLES SP4 GERALD WAYNE Mc CONNEL Jr
PFC DARYL GENE MEIDINGER SGT KAZUTO MORIWAKI SP6 DOUGLAS FRANK STRAIT
 
MOSSYROCK, WASHINGTON:
CPL ROBERT EARL CLOWE CPL RODERICK DANE Mc MURRY
 
MOUNT VERNON, WASHINGTON:
SGT EDWARD LEROY BROCK SP4 RONALD ALBERT GREENWALD CDR EDWARD JAMES JACOBS Jr
PFC DENNIS RICHARD LINNELL 1LT STEPHEN BROOKS MURDEN SGT JAMES DREW SCHMIDT
 
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WASHINGTON:
CPL DONALD RICHARD COTE PFC RONALD WAYNE PARKER PFC JERALD DAVID SWAN
2LT THOMAS NICKELL TEAGUE SP4 RICHARD EDWARD WILKINS
 
MOXEE CITY, WASHINGTON:
CPL ELLIOTT LEE PETERS
 
NACHES, WASHINGTON:
SGT SAMUEL THOMAS BAKER
 
NEWPORT, WASHINGTON:
SSG WILLIAM WENTWORTH STUBBS
 
NORDLAND, WASHINGTON:
MSG MONTE RAOUL DE VERE
 
NORTH BEND, WASHINGTON:
PFC RONALD JAMES JOHNSON
 
OAK HARBOR, WASHINGTON:
CPT GEORGE SABLAN MENO CDR DOMENICK ANTHONY SPINELLI
 
OCEAN PARK, WASHINGTON:
SP4 THIERRY TIMOTHY G MAXIM
 
OKANOGAN, WASHINGTON:
PFC JAMES WESLEY BRYANT PFC JACKIE RANDALL COMBS CPL JAMES TED FISHER
SP4 RICHARD EMMETT PRATT
 
OLALLA, WASHINGTON:
PFC STEVEN LEE CANNON
 
OLYMPIA, WASHINGTON:
SGT BRUCE ALLAN BERG SSG EDWARD ORVILLE BILSIE SP4 GARY PRESTON BOOTH
PFC KENNETH MILES CROUT SP4 MARTIN LEO DAMITIO SSG GARY LEE DUGGAN
SSG MICHAEL JAMES HEINDSELMAN SFC KENNETH ALLEN HODGES PFC WILFRED CLINTON JOHNSON Jr
SGT ROBERT ERIC LOCHRIDGE SFC MERLE E LOOBEY SGT GARY LEIGH MACK
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE Mc AFERTY PFC KENNETH GENE MISNER PO1 LESTER JAMES MOE
SP4 RICHARD LEE PAGE SGT DOUGLAS HAROLD PARRIS CAPT ANTHONY JOSEPH PEARSON
PFC DARRELL THOMAS RAY WO EDWARD WILLIAM WELLS SGT CHARLES JAMES WHYTE
CPL KENNETH RICHARD WILLIAMS Jr
 
OMAK, WASHINGTON:
PFC MICHAEL RICHARD GLASFORD PFC MERLE JAMES MARTIN
 
ORCHARDS, WASHINGTON:
PVT HARVEY C HARRIS
 
OROVILLE, WASHINGTON:
SGT DANIEL BRIAN CHRISTENSON
 
ORTING, WASHINGTON:
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH HOBERT
 
OSO, WASHINGTON:
SP4 GUS SMITH Jr
 
OTHELLO, WASHINGTON:
PFC ALAN HANS HOLM LCDR CLEMENT JOSEPH MORISETTE SP4 HECTOR LOPEZ RUIZ
 
OUTLOOK, WASHINGTON:
CPL ROBERT SIDNEY DUNBAR
 
PASCO, WASHINGTON:
SP4 GUY FRANKLIN BROOKS LCPL DAVID RAYMOND BRUCE SGT GARY WAYNE COKLEY
LCPL DUANE ROGER COTTINGHAM SGT HARRY GREGG FLIEGER PFC RICHARD THOMAS FORESTER
CWO RONALD KENNETH SCHULZ PVT JOHN JEREMIAH TILL SP4 JASPER H TRUSLEY Jr
SGT JOE ALAN WHITBY
 
PORT ANGELES, WASHINGTON:
PFC DEAN HAROLD MESSERSMITH LCPL RONALD RUSSELL PEARSON SGT PAUL J RABER
LT GARY BEDE SIMKINS LCPL RICHARD EDWARD WHITE
 
PORT ORCHARD, WASHINGTON:
LCPL GUY NORTH BERNARD SGT DONALD DALE HAWKINS SGT ROBERT ALAN JACKSON
SP4 JAMES RICHARD Mc CLINTOCK LCPL JOSEPH ROBERT RIEBLI SSG DONALD EUGENE TURNER
SGT DARREL ZANE WRIGHT
 
PORT TOWNSEND, WASHINGTON:
PFC STEPHEN RAY LOPEMAN PO3 TIMOTHY JAMES Mc MAHON LCPL JOHN EVERETT PADDOCK
PO3 MARVIN GLEN SHIELDS CPL WILLIAM THOMAS SMITH
 
POULSBO, WASHINGTON:
PO3 MARVIN CHARLES HILL PFC ROBIN LEE OLMSTEAD SGT PATRICK A WHITLOCK
 
PROSSER, WASHINGTON:
SGT WAYNE GEORGE HENSLEY SP4 EARL PATRICK SNOW
 
PULLMAN, WASHINGTON:
SSG WAYNE MARSHALL ANDERSON LCPL DAVID MICHAEL BRADLEY CAPT WILLIAM HILRIC FABIAN
 
PUYALLUP, WASHINGTON:
MAJ RICHARD ANDREW ALM SGT MARK OWEN CHARETTE PFC LANCE JOSEPH CLEVELAND
LTC GARY HENRY FORS PFC RONALD FRANK HOPKINS PFC MARK ALLEN MATTER
CPL STEVEN MICHAEL MIOTKE CPL ROBERT BRUCE PETERSEN PFC STEVEN MARTY SMITH
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE SWALLEY SP5 TIMOTHY EARL WORKMAN
 
QUINCY, WASHINGTON:
SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD BRAND PFC REYNALDO ROY CAVAZOS
 
REDMOND, WASHINGTON:
SGT ALVIN RUTHERFORD HOOVER III LCPL LEONARD WADE ROBERSON SP4 GLENN DEAN TAYLOR
 
RENTON, WASHINGTON:
CAPT DUANE SCOTT BAKER MAJ LEROY IRVIN BLANKENSHIP SGT JOHN C BROWNING
PFC STEVEN ANTHONY CHURCH LCPL JOHN FRANCIS FRANCAVILLA PFC DONALD GEORGE HEIDER
SGT DANIEL JAMES HOLT LCPL ROBERT EDWARD HOSKINS CPL STEVE WILLIAM KINGHAMMER
PO1 RICHARD EARL MARTINEZ SSG DONALD CARL NELSON PFC CHARLES RUSSELL PETCHNICK
SP4 LEONARD MORRIS PHIPPS CPT SCOTT EDWARD SCHNEIDER SGT RONNY DEAN SHATTUCK
SGT RICHARD WILLIAM TOSCHI PFC JOHN ROBY WOLF
 
RETSIL, WASHINGTON:
SP5 DENNIS JAMES BROWNING
 
RICHLAND, WASHINGTON:
PFC MARK STEPHEN BLACK SP4 WILLIAM DAVID DOWD PFC CHARLES DEE GREEN
PFC CLYDE EDWARD MURR CPL RICHARD DEAN NELSON SP5 DANNY A NETH
MAJ DONALD WILLIAM PICK PSGT GEORGE WASHINGTON SCHOOK PFC THOMAS EUGENE TAYLOR
PFC DANIEL LEONARD WAGENAAR
 
RIDGEFIELD, WASHINGTON:
SGT DAVID WALLACE BAKER PFC ARTHUR HARRIS DYVIG Jr LCPL ROBERT LESTER VAUGHAN
 
RITZVILLE, WASHINGTON:
SGT GERALD ALBERT KULM
 
ROCHESTER, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DALE SCOTT PUISHIS
 
ROCKFORD, WASHINGTON:
CPL MICHAEL GEORGE MURDOCK
 
ROLLING BAY, WASHINGTON:
PO3 PERRY LUKE UNDERWOOD
 
ROYAL CITY, WASHINGTON:
SSG THOMAS JOHN SHRINER
 
SAPPHO, WASHINGTON:
SSG DONALD RAY KRAFT
 
SEATTLE, WASHINGTON:
CPT VESA JUHANI ALAKULPPI PFC LEWIS ALBANESE SGT LUIGI FRANK ALBANESE
SP5 TERRY LEE ALEXANDER MAJ GERALD OAK ALFRED Jr PFC KENNETH ORVILLE ALFSTAD
PFC CHARLES LEON ANDERSON PFC CHARLES T ANDERSON Jr PFC CIRO JOHN ANDREASSI
PFC PEDER WALTER ARMSTRONG PFC KENNETH VARSALL AVERY COL RALPH CAROL BALCOM
LCPL THOMAS LESLIE SNIDER BALL LT ROBERT FRANKLIN BARBER LCPL JERRY EDWIN BARKER
PFC DANNY CLEON BARNES CPL DAN WILLIAM BEARGEON CPL DEWEY LLOYD BEATTY
PFC LAWRENCE PAUL BERECH SP4 TROY BETHEA LCPL DAVID PAUL BETTS
A1C DAN ARTHUR BOLSTER 2LT FRANK MARIO BOZZELLO PFC GORDON MICHAEL BRIGGS
LTC GUY RAY BRISTOL SGT JOHN ELMER BRIX PFC WILLIAM FLOYD BROWN
PFC SIDNEY LEE BRYANT Jr SGT JOSEPH MICHAEL BUCHANAN SGT HOWARD D BURKE
LCPL NILES BURNEY LCPL LARRY WAYNE BUTLER PFC MICHAEL MORRIS CADY
PFC GARY LEE CARLSON 1LT CHRISTOPHER L CLEARWATERS PFC ROBERT STEVEN CLEMENTS
SGT ALFRED PATRICK L COFFROTH SP4 HORTON SISLER COKER Jr PFC ZED CONNOR CREVELING
CPT DAVID MARSHALL DAVIES LCPL RICHARD GLEN DAVIS SGT DICK DE GRAF
PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL DENHOFF PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR DERKSEMA LTC BERNARD WAYNE DIBBERT
SGT DONALD DAVID DOUGLAS SP4 VAN LESLIE DURHAM SP4 IGNACIO ESCOBAR DURO
1LT GARRETT EDWARD EDDY 1LT ROBERT ARTHUR EISENBEISZ LCPL JAMES FRANCIS ELLIS
CAPT MELVIN RUPERT ELLIS LCPL LESLIE EUGENE ENGELHART PFC STEVE CRAIG ENGLISH
LCPL ALAN CLIFFORD ERICKSON SP4 WILLIAM L ERICKSON Jr SGT THOMAS GARRET FANNING
SSGT RICHARD DALE FEIRO SP4 JAMES ALLEN FERGUSON CWO WILLIAM FERNAN
LCPL JEFFERY EVAN FESER PFC JAMES HERBERT FIFE Jr CPL DANIEL LEOPOLD FLYNN
SGT THOMAS RICHARD FOSTER SSG VICTOR ORIN FOWLER Jr CWO CRAIG JAMES FOX
SGT HAROLD LEROY FRANK CPL AMOS LEE FRANKLIN SP4 ALLAN MARCUS FREDRICKSEN
PFC FREDERICK IRVING FRENIER PFC EDWARD THOMAS DANTE FRODSHAM SP5 LAWRENCE LEE FULLAWAY
SP5 ROBERT EDWARD FURSTENWERTH CPL EDWIN SIDNEY GARBER PFC ENRIQUE LORENZO GARCIA Jr
MAJ RICHARD WEBB GEYER PFC RONALD WILLIAM GODDARD LCPL JAMES MARVIN GODSEY
MAJ WILLIAM JOSEPH GOODSELL MAJ GLENN ALLYN GORDON PFC WENDELL JOHN MOWELL GRAHAM Jr
PFC LEONARD OLSEN GRAVES SSG CHRISTOPHER JAMES GRAY PO2 DANNY LEE GRIMSHAW
SGT WILLIAM E GROVES PFC DANIEL J GUILMET SP5 KIMBER LYNN HALL
SP5 WILLIAM ROBERT HAMLIN SFC JESSE LEROY HANCOCK SP4 STEPHEN MICHAEL HANSEN
CPL THOMAS FORD HARDING CWO LARRY ARNOLD HARKE LCPL WILLIAM LEE HARRIS
AA GREG EUGENE HART SP4 THOMAS JOHN HARTY PFC GARY WAYNE HARVEY
PFC DAVID ARTHUR HEDBLUM SGT JOSEPH EDWARD HEIMAN LCPL STEVEN LOUIS HELLWIG
PFC WALTER MAURICE HENRY 2LT W COLE HERNDON CPT ERIC GARY HEROLD
CPL ROBERT DAVIS HICKOX SGT GEORGE MALCOLM HIGHTOWER CAPT GORDON CLARK HILL
PFC LELDON EDWIN HOCK Jr SSGT RONALD EDWIN HOEL PFC JOHN ANDREW HOGGATT
PFC STANLEY RAY HONEA COL CHARLES HENRY HORN SP5 ROBERT PATRICK ILSLEY
SP4 RICHARD MARK JARVIS WO TERRY ROY JENS Jr COL GEORGE WILLIAM JENSEN
PFC LARRY VERNON JOHNSEN CAPT GUY DAVID JOHNSON LCPL MICHAEL CLAY JONES
LCPL ROLF WALLACE JORGENSEN 1LT SIGFRID R KARLSTROM SP4 ROBERT CURT KEARNEY
1LT PETER PATRICK W KELLOGG LCPL BYRON ALICK KIELLEY SP4 PIERCE MALLORY KIMBALL
PFC ROBERT D'ORR KING PFC RANDY GENE KITTLESON SP4 STEPHEN LOUIS KLEIN
PFC PAUL GORDON KNIGHTON LCPL MARK ALAN KNOLLMEYER PFC WAYNE EDWARD KOHN
LCPL JOHN SPAULDING KRAABEL PFC LEONARD JOSEPH KROSHUS 1LT MICHAEL STUART LAFROMBOISE
PFC BRUCE RANDOLPH LANDIS Jr CPL RICHARD CLAYTON LANGSJOEN LCPL CHRIS JOHN LARSEN III
SP4 FREDRICK ELLIS LARSEN PFC ROGNER ANDRE LARSON PFC DAVID WAYNE LAURITSEN
2LT ROBERT RONALD LEISY PFC LAWRENCE ALLEN LETTERMAN SP4 MOON WAI LOCK
LTJG JACOB DRUMMOND LOGAN LCPL RALPH TERENCE LOMEN SFC JAMES ARTHUR LONG
LTC ROBERT LOPEZ MAJ LAWRENCE MICHAEL MALONE PFC RICHARD CHARLES MANNERY
SP4 GREGORY ALLEN MARVIN CAPT PATRICK THOMAS MATHEWS LCPL WILLIAM ARTHUR Mc CALL Jr
SP4 JAMES IRVIN Mc CARTHY SGTMAJ TED ERNEST Mc CLINTOCK PFC MICHAEL PAUL Mc LAUGHLIN
PO3 PATRICK ALAN Mc LEOD WO DONALD K Mc NEIL SP4 LARRY ARTHUR MERRILL
PFC RONALD RAY MEYER 1LT WILLIAM FREDERICK MICHEL LCPL JUAN VELASCO MINA Jr
SGT ARCHIE W MORRIS SP4 CHARLES TIENEREY MORTON PFC DAVID WESLEY MOSELEY
PFC ALAN CRAIG MULFORD PFC JOHN TURNER MULLAN SP4 WILLIAM PATRICK MURPHY
PVT ROBERT LESLIE MYERS WO ARNOLD OLAF NAKKERUD SP4 LEWIS CHARLES NELSON
PFC JOHN DARRELL NOKES 2LT JOHN JOSEPH O'BRIEN CWO THOMAS RICHARD OKERLUND
PFC ROBERT LEE OLLOM SP4 ROGER DEAN OTTO COL JOY LEONARD OWENS
PFC BRIAN GREGORY PARROTT SGT GARY LEE PATTERSON LCPL MARVIN PAULSON Jr
SP4 THOMAS BERNHARD PAYNTER SP4 WAYNE ADOLPHUS PETTERSEN SP4 JOHN FLOYD PETTIGREW
PO3 GLENN ROSS PHILLIPS Jr SP4 ROBERT PATRICK PITTS LCPL JAMES FREDERICK POLLARD
PFC ROBERT ALLAN POTTER LCPL CARROLL WAYNE POWELL PFC RALPH DONALD RABER
CPL JOHN PETERS RANDLES WO JOHN VERNON RAUEN PFC JOHN CLIMATH RICE
LTJG STEPHEN GOULD RICHARDSON CPL JAMES AUSTIN RIDER Jr PO2 JOHN MICHAEL RIORDAN
COL JOHN LEIGHTON ROBERTSON LCPL THEODORE SYLVESTER ROLSTAD 1LT DAUNT BRUNELL SANDERS
SGT DAVID ERIC SCHELVAN SP4 RICHARD SAMUEL SEDIES PO3 FRANK WILLIAM SELDEN
PFC TROY LAVERNE SEXTON PFC JOHN HAROLD SHERMAN 2LT JOHNNY ALLEN SIGURDSON
1LT CHARLES RODNEY SLUSSER SP4 JOHN WAYNE SPAFFORD SGT WARREN LEE SPINK
PFC DENNIS EUGENE SPRINGSTEEN SP5 LANCE WILFRED ST LAURENT LCDR GERRY LYLE STARK
1LT BENNY ARNOLD STARR PFC JOHN LEONARD STEWART PFC JOHN ANTHONY SULLIVAN
CPT CLARENCE JOSEPH SWEENEY PO3 JOHN CULLEN TATE SP4 TAGIPO VAOGA TAUALA
1LT LAWRENCE GREGORY THODE LCPL JOHN CHARLES THOMAS PFC RICHARD LEE THOMPSON
SP4 DENNIS ARTHUR TRIMBLE LCPL GORDON MARSHAL TRIPLETT SGT ROBIN LEE VARNEY
LCPL ANTHONY VIGIL PVT RICHARD LONNIE VINGE LCPL GEORGE FRANCIS VISE
CPL KENNETH HENRY VISINTIN SGT RAYMOND ALLAN VOSS SSG JOHN HOWARD WAALEN
SGT HARRY ALLEN WALLING HN GALEN EUGENE WARREN SSGT CHARLES EDWARD WEST
SP4 STANLEY EUGENE WEST SSGT PERCY LEE WILFORD 1LT ALBERT RICHARD WILSON
PFC NORMAN RAYMOND WILSON PFC WALTER GENE WILSON WO ROBERT NORMAN WRIGHT
PFC ROBERT WAYNE WULFF SP4 DOUGLAS LEE ZELLER SP4 WILLIAM RAYMOND ZEYEN
PFC WALTER JOHN ZIMMER
 
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WASHINGTON:
PFC DENNIS WAYNE COLE PFC LLOYD ARTHUR COLFACK CWO MARK W EVELAND
 
SHELTON, WASHINGTON:
SP4 GARY LYNN ENGEBRETSON SGT CLIFFRED MELVIN EVANS CPT PAUL LEROY GRAFFE
PFC RICHARD RALPH ROUNDTREE SSG DENNIS RAY SWANTAK
 
SKAMANIA, WASHINGTON:
PO2 KENNETH WILLIAM GRUBB
 
SNOHOMISH, WASHINGTON:
SP4 BRUCE CALVIN CHRISTIAN SP4 LARRY DOUGLAS ENGEBRETSON 1LT OWEN TED Mc CANDLIS
1LT CHARLES C PETERSON
 
SNOQUALMIE FALLS, WASHINGTON:
GYSGT DONALD GENE DAVENPORT
 
SOUTH BEND, WASHINGTON:
SP4 JAMES WAYNE EMERSON
 
SPANAWAY, WASHINGTON:
SSG JESSE HUGH LAWSON SP4 PATRICK BENNETT MORRIS
 
SPOKANE, WASHINGTON:
MAJ LAWRENCE DALE ACRE SGT CHARLES EUGENE ANDERSON PO1 DELOSS WILLIAM ANDERSON Jr
LCPL LARRY EDWARD ANDERSON PFC WILL PAGE BARTON II PFC JAMES GRAHAM BLAINE
SP4 JAMES EDWARD BOWDEN PFC MICHAEL PETER BOYLE SSGT PRENTICE FAY BRENTON
PFC TIMOTHY GORDON BURCHETT SP4 GARY ROBERT CADY PO3 GARY STEVEN CAYWOOD
LTC JOHN JAMES CLARK SSG RICHARD ALEXANDER CROSBY PFC STEVE CLYDE CUNEO
CPT JERRY DAVID DENNY PFC MICHAEL BERNARD DUFFY PFC RICHARD THOMAS DUTRO
PFC JOSEPH RAYMOND ELLMAN CWO JAMES KENNETH EMCH PFC STANLEY OLIVER EVERETT
SGT MELVIN JAMES FELTON PFC RALPH HENRY FRANCK Jr PFC MARK JEFFREY GARDELLA
PFC LARRY ELLSWORTH GRAHAM PSGT BRUCE ALAN GRANDSTAFF CPL TIMOTHY JOHN HALL
SGT MICHAEL IRVIN HANNEMAN PFC ORIL WILLIAM HAWLEY PFC CRAIG MANSFIELD HEMPHILL
SGT PATRICK LEE HENSHAW 1LT BRUCE WILLIAM HESKETT SGT DAVID A HIGGS
1LT LESLIE EDMUND HINES III SGT RICHARD PAUL HOLIEN LCPL RAY EARL HOMBEL
SP4 DOUGLAS ALLEN HOWARD CPL LARRY ALLEN JAMERSON SGT JAMES ROBERT JESKE
SGT ROY MARVIN JOHNSON LCDR EDWIN LEE KOENIG SGT JOHN ELDEN LAIPPLE
1LT TIMOTHY MICHAEL LANG SP4 SAMUEL JAMES LARKIN LCPL PATRICK EUGENE LINDSTROM
SP4 CHARLES BUCKLEY MASON CPL PATRICK GEORGE Mc GARVEY MAJ DONALD LYLE Mc HUGO
1LT FREDERIC WILLIAM MILLER PFC LARRY ALLEN MOSS PFC BRYAN THOMAS MUKAI
SP4 STEVEN WAYNE NEVILLE 1LT DENNIS RAY NOBLE PFC ROYAL PRESTON ODEN
TSGT TIMOTHY MONROE O'LEARY 2LT WILLIAM J PETERSON SP5 JERRY LEE PIERCE Jr
PFC WALTER PIPER Jr SGT RONALD EDWIN RAY WO DON LESLIE ROCK
PFC RONALD JAMES RUSSELL SSG DUANE CHARLES SCHELL CPL KENNETH HOWARD SILLS
SP4 KALEY ALFRED SONNER PFC JOHN PAUL SOUTHWICK PFC ROBERT ELVIS STALLINGS
PO2 JOEL PAUL STAUNTON SP4 NORMAN HOWARD STRENGTH SP5 WILLIAM A TAYLOR
WO RICARDO ROBERT TEJANO LCDR J FORREST GEORGE TREMBLEY LCPL CHARLES DANNIE TURNBOUGH
1LT RANDY VAN TURNER HN GREGORY PAUL VERCRUYSSE 1LT RICHARD HAROLD WALKER
PFC HENRY KENNARD WEITZ PFC JOHN AUGUST WELSFORD Jr SGT WILLIAM RICHARD WEST
SP4 KIM WILLIAM WIDMER PFC DAVID KENNETH WILHELM CPL ARNOLD GRIMM WILKENING III
SGT JAMES ALLEN WIMMER LT RONALD GALE WOLFE PO2 LYLE DAVID ZACHER
 
STANWOOD, WASHINGTON:
2LT GEORGE MICHAEL BROZ SP4 JACOB CLARK LAAN PFC WARREN GARY PETERSON
PFC FRANK LEE SMITH
 
SUMNER, WASHINGTON:
PFC JOSEPH ALLEN MOEN HN KENNETH LEROY NEWBY Jr
 
SUNNYSIDE, WASHINGTON:
SP4 JAMES DOUGLAS CHAPPELL CAPT TERRY LYNN GREENHALGH SGT DALE ALAN Mac ARTHUR
CPL ROGER LYNN SHREWSBERRY
 
SUQUAMISH, WASHINGTON:
CPL FRANK MOSS RHODES
 
TACOMA, WASHINGTON:
CPL MICHAEL EUGENE ADAMS SFC RUDOLFO RESTA ALURA SFC LARRY PAUL BARTLETT
SSGT JOHN MELVIN BLACKFORD PFC GROVER CLEVELAND BOWEN 2LT JOHN JAMES BRADY
PFC JIMMY GENE BRAIS MAJ WAYNE GORDON BROWN II SSG VERNON WALTER BURGESON
SSG LIONEL BUTLER Sr LCPL EDGARDO CACERES CPL DONALD DUANE CAMPBELL
SGT ALAN GLEN CARTER TSGT LESTER MELVIN CAVALLIN SMAJ WILBUR HERBERT CHILDRESS
LT RICHARD CHAMP CLARK CPL PHELON HERMAN COLE WO JAMES MARTIN COLITO Jr
CPL DELMAR FREDRICK COOK WO GREGORY STEPHEN CRANDALL CPL DAVID CHRISTOPHER DAILY
SGT ROGER WILLIAM ELLING SFC MARK FARREN CAPT DOUGLAS DAVID FERGUSON
PFC LOUIE GENE FRITTS 1LT STEVEN MARTIN GILLMER CMSGT LARRY IRWIN GREWELL
SFC WILLIAM WASHINGTON HENCE 2LT KEITH RICHARD HENRICKSON SGT DENNIS MICHAEL HIGGINS
PFC GARY RICHARD HOLT SSG JEAN PIERRE HUMBERT SGT GEORGE JACKSON HYATT
SP4 BRADLEY JAMES JOHNSON CPL DONALD LEE KUJAWA PVT MICHAEL CLAUDE LINDSAY
LTC LUTHER ALBERT LONO CPL DONALD EVERETT LOWE SP4 RICHARD HAROLD MEHEGAN
GYSGT HOWARD ANTHONY MESOYEDZ SA THOMAS MICHAEL MOORE SGT BRIAN JOHN MORROW
PO3 CHARLES RAY MOULTINE SGT RAY NIXON SFC BILLY JOE PARRISH
SGT DONALD L PENDER PFC JOHN HARRY PERDUE SSGT CLIFTON PALMER PIERCE
PO2 KENNETH MORTON PRENTICE SSG JIMMIE LYNN REED SP4 DAVID PHILLIP REESE
WO MORRIS JEROME ROSS PFC FRED STEWART ROTH SGT WILLIAM HERMAN RUFF
CPT JOHN SHAW SABINE IV LCPL DAVID JAMES SANDVIG LCPL BOBBITT SCHWINTZ
SP4 WILLIAM BLAKE SCOTT TSGT FREDERICK THEODORE SEBERS SMSGT ROY EARL SHULTS Jr
SP4 ROBERT GARLAND SIMES Jr SSG GEORGE DALE SLYE SP5 MITCHELL BRUCE SMITH
CAPT MAX PAUL STARKEL SP5 JAMES PATRICK THOMPSON CPL JOHN FRANKLIN THOMPSON
PFC ROBERT MICHAEL THOMPSON PFC CLIFFORD EARL TYSON 1LT TERRY MAXWELL USHER
PFC EDWARD LINDLEY VAN HORN PFC ALLEN RAY WEAMER CPT WILTSE LEE WEBER
PFC JAMES ALLAN WEED SP4 ROBERT LEE WEISSER SP4 NOEL THOMAS WEST
CPL JACK LEE WHITE SP4 CHARLES EDWIN WIGHT PFC THOMAS EUGENE WOOD
SGT MICHAEL LEE WRIGHT
 
TAHOLAH, WASHINGTON:
CPL ROGER DOUGLAS SAUX
 
TEKOA, WASHINGTON:
CPT ROBERT LOWELL Mc CURDY 2LT WILLIAM PENN WALL III SP4 GREG EUGENE WEIGHTMAN
 
TENINO, WASHINGTON:
LT RICHARD ALLEN LIVINGSTON
 
TOPPENISH, WASHINGTON:
SP4 STEVEN SEBASTIAN CROSIER LCPL STEPHEN ALVIN ELLENWOOD Jr SP4 DANIEL RICHARD FENN
CPL MICHAEL STEVEN GRYDER PFC RUSSELL JAMES HEATH SP4 DENNIS ALLEN HOLZHEIMER
PO3 FRANKIE RAY JOHNSON SN TERRY DEAN MASON LTJG M D Mc MICAN
CPL GEORGE ISAAC PADILLA SP4 RICHARD ALLEN POMERINKE SP4 MERREL P WHITTINGTON
 
TUMWATER, WASHINGTON:
1LT DUANE GORDON CORDINER SFC JAMES DANIEL WILLIAMSON
 
VADER, WASHINGTON:
PFC DAVID LEON DAILEY
 
VALLEYFORD, WASHINGTON:
PFC ELWIN CLAUDE WISE
 
VANCOUVER, WASHINGTON:
LCPL HOWARD DAVID AKEHURST PFC PRENTIS BARNEY BOYKIN Jr PFC ROBERT PAUL DEGEN
PFC STEVEN ARTHUR FRINK CAPT HARLEY HUBERT HALL SP4 ROY F HARBISON
PFC PAUL ROGER JARVIS LCPL PATRICK DENNIS KADOW LCPL HOWARD LLOYD LEROY Jr
CPL ROBERT ARNOLD METTERT PFC MAURICE KARL MOCK PFC STEPHEN EDWARD NEAS
CDR JOHN JOSEPH NUSSBAUMER CPL DELL COLEMAN ODEGARD LCPL THOMAS LAWRENCE PETERSON
SGT DANIEL LOYD POFF TSGT HUGH LESLIE SHERBURN CPL CHARLES JOSEPH STOHLMEYER
PFC DONALD FREDRICK THULIN CPL MICHAEL JAMES WAINWRIGHT PFC DANIEL GUY WESSLER
 
VASHON, WASHINGTON:
WO WALTER LARRY FERRELL PFC DAVID LESLIE MACE SGT J ATHAN THEODORE
 
VAUGHN, WASHINGTON:
PFC RONALD DEAN KING
 
VERADALE, WASHINGTON:
PFC CHARLES STEVEN NORRIS
 
WALLA WALLA, WASHINGTON:
CPL RONALD WAYNE BRUTSCHER CPL JAMES BRUCE COLLINS CWO RONALD JOE FULTON
MAJ LARRY JAMES HANLEY SP4 DONALD WAYNE HART SSGT DAVID LE ROY Mc RAE
HN ROBERT GERALD NALLY CPT JAMES A NEISESS PFC LOWELL EUGENE SCHULTZ
CPL JOHN MICHAEL SMITH PFC WILLIAM MORRIS WALMSLEY
 
WAPATO, WASHINGTON:
SP4 DONALD GARY DILLARD LCPL CHRISTOPHER HENRY INAY LCPL LEONARD MIRAMONTEZ
SGT JUAN SANCHEZ OZUNA SP4 FORREST LEE RAMOS LCPL LEON LOUIS VIVETTE
 
WARDEN, WASHINGTON:
PFC THOMAS PETER VISKER
 
WASHOUGAL, WASHINGTON:
PFC GARY LYNN CAMPEN PO2 RICHARD LEWIS DANIELS
 
WAUNA, WASHINGTON:
SP4 WILLIAM CAREY JANES
 
WENATCHEE, WASHINGTON:
SSGT BEVERLY LEE BARNHART CPL DALE LOUIS COURCHANE SGT LAWRENCE ANDRE FRANKLIN
LCPL STEPHEN MARK GARDNER SSGT GARY LEE GILLARD PO3 JOHN JOSEPH HANLEY
MSG BERT HOWARD HINSON PFC ADAM HOLMAN Jr LCPL WILLIAM CARLYLE INGRAM
SFC JOHN FRANCIS MURPHY SSG DENNIS WADE NEAL SP4 STEPHEN ROBERT PRINCE
SP4 MANUEL VEGA TORRES
 
WEST RICHLAND, WASHINGTON:
LCPL GEORGE RODRIGUEZ PFC HOWARD LEROY SAVARE
 
WHITE SALMON, WASHINGTON:
SP4 CARL FRANK BELDING Jr PFC LONNIE MARK WEDRICK
 
WILEY CITY, WASHINGTON:
SFC WILLARD GILSON COEN
 
WILSON CREEK, WASHINGTON:
SP4 GLEN ROBERT BARNHILL
 
WINLOCK, WASHINGTON:
PFC RENE LEE MALARZ
 
WINSLOW, WASHINGTON:
SP4 KENNETH JAMES JACOBSON
 
WISHRAM, WASHINGTON:
SP5 LYNN DENNIS ANDERSON
 
WOODLAND, WASHINGTON:
SP4 KEITH NOEL ATCHLEY TSGT MELVIN ARNOLD HOLLAND
 
YACOLT, WASHINGTON:
CPL ALVIN LEROY LOWERY
 
YAKIMA, WASHINGTON:
CPL WENDELL MELVIN BURNS PFC RUSSEL E BUTLER CPL GARY LEWIS COLOMBO
LCPL FRANK CRUZ PFC DAVID ROSS FAULCONER SGT JAMES LEE GASSELING
LCPL BILL W GENTRY PO3 PETER HUDSON GERTH PFC RICHARD SAMUEL GINDER
PFC STEPHEN LESLIE GLORE SP4 DOUGLAS ROBERT JONES CPL GARY DALE KELLER
SP4 WALTER DARYLE LEACH WO VERNON LEE LEUNING LCPL ROBERT DONALD MARCO
PFC LARRY BYRON Mc CLANAHAN CPL STEPHEN BOYD OWEN WO THOMAS RONALD PURSEL
PFC RONALD LEEROY QUIGLEY SSG PATRICK SPIKER Jr SGT LLOYD PALMER STEARNS
SGT DOUGLAS EARL TROTTER SP4 RODNEY RICHARD WEED SP4 JAMES LOUIS ZYPH
 
YELM, WASHINGTON:
SP4 JERRY WAYNE Mc GLOTHLEN LCPL RONALD EDGAR PLAYFORD MSG LONNIE MELROE SWINSON

This index page has 1050 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 06/01/2014