Persons from Minnesota who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ADA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 MARLOYE KEITH HALGRIMSON SP4 GREGORY ALLEN PARSONS LCPL ARVID BURDEEN SKUZA
 
ADAMS, MINNESOTA:
CPL RICHARD ALAN MATHEIS
 
ADRIAN, MINNESOTA:
LCPL DANIEL FRANCIS KLEIN
 
AITKIN, MINNESOTA:
WO JAMES WARREN ARVIDSON CPL ANDREW FRANK KOKESH SP4 RANDALL JAMES WICKLACE
 
ALBERT LEA, MINNESOTA:
CPL BYRON ALLEN BANGERT CPL ROGER CARL BANGERT SP4 CHARLES EDWARD BARNICK
PFC STEVEN LYNN GREEN SP4 JAMES LESLIE NELSON HN RICHARD DUANE O'DAFFER
SFC BARRY ALLEN OLSON SP4 BILLY DEAN WEITZEL
 
ALDEN, MINNESOTA:
SGT GERALD RAYMOND NEWBROUGH SGT DAVID JAMES OHM SP4 DAVID LLOYD PARKER
 
ALEXANDRIA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM BREDE PO3 MICHAEL NORRIS COLTON 1SG HARVEY NORMAN HEDSTROM
 
ALPHA, MINNESOTA:
WO MARK ANDREW WENZEL
 
ANOKA, MINNESOTA:
A1C DAVID LLOYD BOWMAN Jr CPL ARTHUR ANDREW DEHN 1LT HENRY HILL Jr
FN JAMES ALLEN JENSEN SP4 JEFFREY JAY JOHNS CPL BRUCE VERNON LE NOUE
SGT GERALD VERNON LUNDY SSG BRADLEY EUGENE PETERSON
 
ARGYLE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 JOHN PETER KURZ PFC LYNN CURTIS SWANSON
 
ARLINGTON, MINNESOTA:
WO GARY LESLIE BARTELS
 
ATWATER, MINNESOTA:
PFC DANNY RAY REIGSTAD FA ALLAN ALBERT SCHWARZKOPF
 
AURORA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 CRAIG STANLEY MUHICH
 
AUSTIN, MINNESOTA:
1LT JAN PAUL CHRISTENSEN CPL ELMER EUGENE FREESE PFC JERRY IRVEN HELLAND
SP4 NORMAN LEE HINKLE PFC DENNIS CLARENCE JERDET SGT STEPHEN DUANE JOHNSON
LTC JEAN ARTHUR KEARBY SP4 CHARLES HENRY MEAKINS PO3 THEODORE RUSSELL NELSON
SGT PHILIP OWEN RICHARDSON PFC DONALD EUGENE RILES SP5 STEVEN JOHN STROUB
LCPL TRACY STEPHEN TENHOFF
 
AVOCA, MINNESOTA:
CAPT HERMAN GERALD EBBINGA
 
BADGER, MINNESOTA:
PFC WESLEY ROBERT THOMPSON
 
BAGLEY, MINNESOTA:
SP4 CHARLES JOHN FEDDEMA CPT JAMES JOHN SHERECK
 
BALATON, MINNESOTA:
AN JON ARNOLD TURNER
 
BARNESVILLE, MINNESOTA:
PFC JAMES RICHARD HANSON SGT GARY LEE LANTZ PFC EUGENE DONALD SCHINDLER
 
BARNUM, MINNESOTA:
SP4 KENNETH GLEN WESTERBERG
 
BARRETT, MINNESOTA:
SSG ROGER THEODORE NELSON
 
BATTLE LAKE, MINNESOTA:
PFC RONALD DEAN FOGARD
 
BEARDSLEY, MINNESOTA:
A1C KENNETH FRANCIS SCHWAGEL
 
BELVIEW, MINNESOTA:
PFC BRADLEY THOMAS MACE PFC LELAND DOUGLAS WELCH
 
BEMIDJI, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROBERT WAYNE GLIDDEN CPL THOMAS CHARLES LEWER PFC RICHARD DEWEY VICK
 
BENA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DALE CLARENCE SCHUMMER
 
BENSON, MINNESOTA:
CPL DELVIN CARL MARTINSON
 
BERTHA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WILLIAM OSCAR WAGNER SP4 ERIK BERNARD WICKENBERG
 
BIG LAKE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WAYDE MURRAY HUSO
 
BIGELOW, MINNESOTA:
SGT JERRY WILLIAM RUSSELL
 
BINGHAM LAKE, MINNESOTA:
LCDR LAWRENCE DEAN GOSEN
 
BIRCHDALE, MINNESOTA:
PFC BRUCE CARLYLE ANDERSON
 
BLACKDUCK, MINNESOTA:
SSG ALLAN FRED KOEBERNICK SP4 CLARENCE ERNEST LOSSING
 
BLAINE, MINNESOTA:
LCPL RAYMOND JOSEPH SAATHOFF
 
BLOOMINGTON, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WILLIAM JOHN DAHL PFC RONALD BARRY LANNING LCPL GARY FRANCIS Mc CUE
SP4 MICHAEL MATTHEW SIKICH SGT RONNIE CARL TESCHENDORF PFC DANIEL KENNETH WELIN
PFC PETER RAY WILLEY
 
BLUE EARTH, MINNESOTA:
FN BILLY DEAN HOOPER CPL RICHARD HENRY KRUMM SGT JOHN JAMES Mc CLOSKEY
SP4 RONALD THOMAS O'KEEFE
 
BLUFFTON, MINNESOTA:
PFC MICHAEL AUGUST BERINGER
 
BOVEY, MINNESOTA:
SP4 LAUREN DALE HUERD
 
BOYD, MINNESOTA:
PFC DERLYN REYNOLD LEHMANN
 
BRAHAM, MINNESOTA:
LCPL GARY RAYMOND BOECK LCPL RONALD ELWOOD NELSON
 
BRAINERD, MINNESOTA:
PFC JERRY RAY BEEBE SP4 JAMES JAY HOCHSTETTER PO3 DANIEL JOSEPH MURPHY
CPL ARTHUR JOSEPH TURNER CPL RICHARD ALFRED UNGERECHT PFC KENNETH LEE WITT
 
BRECKENRIDGE, MINNESOTA:
SGT RICHARD TERRY BRONSON
 
BRITT, MINNESOTA:
SP5 JAMES VICTOR BACKLUND
 
BROOK PARK, MINNESOTA:
LCPL LAWRENCE FRANK LEWELLIN
 
BROOTEN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 RONALD HENRY ESSLER
 
BROWNS VALLEY, MINNESOTA:
CAPT DARRELL JOHN SPINLER
 
BROWNSVILLE, MINNESOTA:
CPL DEWAINE LAWRENCE BRICKMAN
 
BROWNTON, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WARREN JAMES ROBINSON
 
BUFFALO, MINNESOTA:
SSG WAYNE THOMAS SCHUMACHER
 
BURERNE ROCK, MINNESOTA:
AA DENNIS LEROY TOMS
 
BURNSVILLE, MINNESOTA:
PFC PATRICK DANIEL KOPP
 
BUTTERFIELD, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROGER THEODORE FAST
 
BYRON, MINNESOTA:
SGT RONALD CHARLES CUNNINGHAM
 
CALEDONIA, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROGER CHARLES LEWIS
 
CALUMET, MINNESOTA:
SGT RICHARD ROBERT ANTONOVICH
 
CARLOS, MINNESOTA:
MAJ WALTER HENRY TRISKO
 
CARLTON, MINNESOTA:
TSGT ROBERT LEE GOAD SFC WILLIAM GEORGE SAARELA
 
CASS LAKE, MINNESOTA:
LCPL JOHN ALEXANDER SMITH
 
CEDAR, MINNESOTA:
SP5 LESLIE LAWRENCE COWDEN SGT PETER BURR HEDLUND
 
CEYLON, MINNESOTA:
SSG TIMOTHY VAUGHN HARPER
 
CHAMPLIN, MINNESOTA:
PFC RONALD GENE JETT LCPL WILLIAM FREDRICK WILBER
 
CHASKA, MINNESOTA:
PFC GARRITY VOGEL PFC LARRY EUGENE WILSON
 
CHISHOLM, MINNESOTA:
CAPT JOHN LESLIE RYDER
 
CIRCLE PINES, MINNESOTA:
SP4 THOMAS ALBERT POTTHOFF
 
CLAREMONT, MINNESOTA:
SGT WILLIAM WILLIS GRIFFITH SP4 CLYDE MARVIN LEE SGT DAVID ALLAN WENCL
 
CLARISSA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 JOHN RALPH BRANDBORG
 
CLEARBROOK, MINNESOTA:
PFC GERALD BENNETT BAGAASON CPL DENNIS LEROY NELSON
 
CLEARWATER, MINNESOTA:
SFC EARL DEAN AUWARTER SP4 RICHARD GORDON BROWN
 
CLEMENTS, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DANIEL JOHN LIPETZKY
 
CLOQUET, MINNESOTA:
COL LAWRENCE HERBERT GOLBERG PVT ALLEN ISAAC JOHNSON CAPT FRANCIS LESLIE SETTERQUIST
SGT GUST J SHARLOW
 
COKATO, MINNESOTA:
PFC DARREL BRUCE HELMKE MAJ JOHN ROBERT SCHUMANN
 
COLD SPRING, MINNESOTA:
LCPL MELVIN JEROME DECKER SP4 GENE LEO SALZER PO3 KENNETH CLARENCE STOMMES
PFC DAVID FRANK WEBER
 
COLOGNE, MINNESOTA:
CPL DAVID URBAN FRITZ PFC CHARLES LEONARD HARTUNG
 
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MINNESOTA:
SP4 THOMAS JAY RILEY
 
COON RAPIDS, MINNESOTA:
1LT STEPHEN JOSEPH KASTER SP4 LEROY EMANUEL PETERSON SFC EUGENE MERLYN RICK
PFC ROGER LEE VERWERS
 
COSMOS, MINNESOTA:
SGT GARY ALLEN RATHBUN
 
COTTAGE GROVE, MINNESOTA:
1LT WILLIAM JAMES CROCKETT
 
CROMWELL, MINNESOTA:
SP4 JIM EDWARD OESTRIECH
 
CROOKSTON, MINNESOTA:
CPT DENNIS KEITH ANDERSON
 
CROSBY, MINNESOTA:
PFC MARVIN JAMES WILSON
 
CRYSTAL, MINNESOTA:
SGT PAUL CONRAD JOHNSON PFC RICHARD DONALD SWEET
 
CUSHING, MINNESOTA:
SP4 GARY ELDON OOTHOUDT
 
DALBO, MINNESOTA:
SP4 VERLE NORMAN LARSON
 
DANVERS, MINNESOTA:
SGT DAVID JULIEN BARDUSON
 
DAWSON, MINNESOTA:
SGT THOMAS RAY DANIELS
 
DEER RIVER, MINNESOTA:
CPL NORRIS LEE BRENDEN PFC DENNIS CAROL SMITH
 
DELANO, MINNESOTA:
SGT JOHN JOSEPH RUSSEK
 
DENNISON, MINNESOTA:
SP4 GERALD FRANCIS TRACY
 
DENT, MINNESOTA:
SP5 WILLIAM JOHN MOLTZAN
 
DETROIT LAKES, MINNESOTA:
CPL DARRELL WAYNE HANSON SSGT TERANCE KAY JENSEN
 
DEXTER, MINNESOTA:
SP4 STANLEY DONALD GILBERT PFC WAYNE EDWARD MEES LCPL LEO GENE MICHAEL
 
DULUTH, MINNESOTA:
SP4 SCOTT DOUGLAS BALDWIN 1LT JOHN LAWRENCE BANKS III PFC LEE BJARNE BUAN
TSGT RONALD JOHN COLEMAN CAPT BRUCE ALVIN COUILLARD CPL JAMES LEO DIERYCK
SP5 DAVID A DISRUD SP4 DALE FRANCIS GAGNE PFC ROBERT ALAN HANEY
PFC WILLIAM DENNIS HANSSEN SSG WILLIAM JOHN HAUPERT CPL STEPHEN THOMAS HENNESSY
CAPT GARY WILLIAM HOGLUND CPL MICHAEL RAY JAMES CPL RODNEY ALAN JANNETTA
SP5 BRUCE MARK JOHNSON PFC GREGORY SCOTT KARGER PFC DODD CLIFTON KELLER
CPL JOHN ALAN KUEFNER SSG JAY LESLIE LIEBERMAN CAPT RONNIE GEORGE LINDSTROM
SP5 ROGER LEE MAKI PFC LARRY FRANK MARKUS 1LT RONALD JAMES MATEL
LCPL MICHAEL EDWARD Mc KEEVER PFC JAMES MICHAEL NORMAN PFC GLEN EVERETT OAK
PFC DENNIS WAYNE PAWLOWICZ SP4 DENNIS IRWIN PEDERSEN PFC JACK WALTER PETERSON
SSG DALE HAROLD RANTHUM PFC LEE MILTON ROWELL PO3 WILLIAM DAVID SCHMITZ
SGT ORVAL HARRY SKARMAN LCPL RAYMOND JOHN STEVENS PFC DERRIS LEE UUTELA
SGT RICHARD JEROME VEDDER PFC NORMAN WAYNE VINCENT PFC JOE ALLEN WITTKOP
SGT BRADFORD DWAIN WRIGHT
 
DUNNELL, MINNESOTA:
LCPL BRIAN VICTOR LINDBERG
 
EAGLE BEND, MINNESOTA:
1LT JAMES RONALD FIRKUS SSG RONALD CLIFFORD FRANSEN
 
EAST GRAND FORKS, MINNESOTA:
CPL KENNETH JEROME HONEK PFC RICHARD JAMES VONASEK
 
EDEN PRAIRIE, MINNESOTA:
SGT DOUGLAS STANLEY DRESSEN SP4 ROBERT FREDRICK GARTNER SP4 JONATHON LEE GENS
 
EDGERTON, MINNESOTA:
PFC GERALD DEAN JOHNSON
 
EDINA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DAVID MARTIN PETERSON PFC ROBERT BRUCE RANDALL
 
ELBOW LAKE, MINNESOTA:
PFC RICHARD LEE LOHSE
 
ELGIN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD WAGNER SGT DAVID WILBERT WEHRS
 
ELIZABETH, MINNESOTA:
SMSGT ELROY EDWIN HARWORTH
 
ELK RIVER, MINNESOTA:
PFC JAMES THOMAS PEPPER
 
ELKTON, MINNESOTA:
SGT DANIEL KEITH WILSON
 
ELLENDALE, MINNESOTA:
LCPL DALE LESTER OTTO
 
ELLSWORTH, MINNESOTA:
SP6 ROBERT JAMES SHURR
 
EMBARRASS, MINNESOTA:
SP4 RAYMOND LEE JARVI
 
EVELETH, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROGER WILLIAM LARCHER PFC DANIEL THOMAS O'LAUGHLIN
 
EXCELSIOR, MINNESOTA:
CPL ROGER MICHAEL KITTLESON WO THOMAS ALLISON KNOPIK SP4 JEROME ANDREW OLSON
LCPL BERNARD ALBERT TESKE III
 
EYOTA, MINNESOTA:
SGT ROBERT LEE GRAHAM
 
FAIRFAX, MINNESOTA:
LCPL DONALD ALVIN LIEBL
 
FAIRMONT, MINNESOTA:
PFC EDWIN EVERETT CARSON SGT ALLAN FREDRICK HAMSMITH SGT STEPHEN JAMES HARBER
SGT JEROME DAVID JORGENSON LCPL HENRY EDWARD SCHANCK SGT ROBERT HAROLD WOOD
 
FARIBAULT, MINNESOTA:
PFC GARY LEE BURKE PFC THOMAS DELL EASTMAN MAJ ROBERT FRANCIS GRUNDMAN
 
FARMINGTON, MINNESOTA:
SP5 MARVIN CARROLL BRIESACHER
 
FERGUS FALLS, MINNESOTA:
SA JEROME ALFRED HAGEN SSG MICHAEL GREGORY JENSON SP4 GARY VAUGHN LOVELLETTE
2LT JOHN CHARLES YATES
 
FOLEY, MINNESOTA:
CPL FRANCIS VINCENT BARON
 
FOREST LAKE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 MICHAEL JOHN SAMPSON CPL RAYMOND LEE WHITMAN
 
FORT RIPLEY, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROBERT HAROLD KUNKEL
 
FOSSTON, MINNESOTA:
WO HAROLD LOWELL ALGAARD WO STEPHEN LYLE TRONERUD
 
FREEPORT, MINNESOTA:
PFC JAMES ELMER THEISEN
 
FRIDLEY, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DUANE CLIFFORD LARSON PFC JAMES WALTER MILLER PFC DUANE WILLARD NYBLOM
PFC DONALD LEE PETERSON
 
FROST, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROGER WAYNE MIDTHUN
 
FULDA, MINNESOTA:
WO RONALD JAMES REDENIUS
 
GARFIELD, MINNESOTA:
SSG CARLYLE GUENTHER
 
GAYLORD, MINNESOTA:
SP5 MARLIN EDWIN BEMBENEK SSG MICHAEL REID ELWELL
 
GENTILLY, MINNESOTA:
CPL DUANE MICHAEL NORMANDIN
 
GILBERT, MINNESOTA:
SGT LAWRENCE JOSEPH BRONCZYK
 
GILMAN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 CONRAD JOSEPH KUFFEL
 
GLENCOE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD LILIENTHAL PFC DOUGLAS ROY LUECK
 
GLENVILLE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 MARVIN LEE RINGOEN
 
GLENWOOD, MINNESOTA:
PFC CHARLES ARTHUR BRANCH
 
GOLDEN VALLEY, MINNESOTA:
CPL RICHARD NEAL WHITE
 
GONVICK, MINNESOTA:
PFC JOHN OLAF SUNDQUIST
 
GOODRIDGE, MINNESOTA:
PFC FRANK WALTER ASP
 
GORDONSVILLE, MINNESOTA:
LTC WAYNE FRANKLIN BOLTON
 
GRACETON, MINNESOTA:
PFC JACK DENTON BIXBY SP4 GENE MARLOW KOSEL
 
GRACEVILLE, MINNESOTA:
A1C TERENCE DEAN ENGEL
 
GRANADA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 JAMES LESTER WOLTER
 
GRAND MEADOW, MINNESOTA:
PFC RICHARD ALLEN CASPER LCPL DONALD ANTON GEHLING
 
GRAND RAPIDS, MINNESOTA:
LT ROBERT LEROY ANDERS SGT RONALD MONTE FRASER AN RONALD LEE ZEMPEL
 
GRANDY, MINNESOTA:
PO3 PETER OTTO HOLCOMB
 
GRYGLA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 MARK DELANE HOLTE CPL ROGER ALLEN HOLTE
 
HACKENSACK, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DARREL GENE DORMAN
 
HALLOCK, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROBERT DAVID BENGTSON PO3 MILO STEVEN HOMSTAD CWO RICHARD ARTHUR KNUTSON
PFC RICHARD DALE Mc GOVERN
 
HAMEL, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DOUGLAS JOHN SULLIVAN
 
HANSKA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 LARRY CLARENCE KYAR LCPL DENNIS WELDON WELLMANN
 
HARMONY, MINNESOTA:
SGT DAVID GEORGE MICHEL
 
HARRIS, MINNESOTA:
SP4 RONALD ROY HAMMERSTROM SP4 CRAIG STEVEN METTLING
 
HASTINGS, MINNESOTA:
LCPL DUANE JOHN FOSS LCPL LAWRENCE HARRY SWANSON
 
HAWICK, MINNESOTA:
SP4 NORMAN HARVEY CLARK
 
HAWLEY, MINNESOTA:
PO2 DONALD WAYNE BURNSIDE
 
HAYFIELD, MINNESOTA:
PFC JAMES A CRAN WO MICHAEL L KOSKOVICH
 
HENDRICKS, MINNESOTA:
PO3 DENNIS ORVILLE NELSON
 
HENNEPIN, MINNESOTA:
LCPL MICHAEL EUGENE LAVALLEE
 
HERMAN, MINNESOTA:
SGT RICHARD BRUCE APLAND CPL JAMES LEE KRULL
 
HIBBING, MINNESOTA:
SSG KENNETH LEROY BAUER PFC VERNON LEROY LEINO SSG CHARLES LEE MAXIE
PO3 JAMES ARNE NIEMI SP4 KERRY LAMONT TAYLOR SP4 JACK MICHAEL ZAITZ
 
HILLMAN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 ALVIN EDWARD KURTZ CPL LARRY LEE NIEKEN
 
HINCKLEY, MINNESOTA:
PFC ALFRED WEBB Jr
 
HOKAH, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS QUILLIN
 
HOLLANDALE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DAVID FRANCIS PEAK
 
HOPKINS, MINNESOTA:
CPL HERMAN JOHN BAER 2LT ERIC CRAIG EGGE LT CARL KOLLMEYER
SGT FRED CHRIS KRAEMER LCPL DAVID THOMAS NELSON PFC THOMAS KOENIG SCHAEFER
PFC DEAN ROGER ZIMMERMAN
 
HOWARD LAKE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 JULIAN WINSLOW BERG PFC THOMAS EVERETT RICE SP4 DAVID ARNOLD UECKER
 
HOYT LAKES, MINNESOTA:
CPL JOSEPH ROBERT NEHL SGT DALE FRANK OLMSTEAD CPL TIMOTHY GEORGE ROBINSON
 
HUTCHINSON, MINNESOTA:
SSG WILLARD J DUFRESNE Jr PFC THOMAS MICHAEL HEALY SFC LYLE EVERETT MACKEDANZ
PO3 DONALD DALE MAKI
 
INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MINNESOTA:
LCPL RICARD THOMAS BUNNIS SGT EARL MERRILL DENEEN CPL WOODROW JOHNSEN EWALD Jr
SFC BARNEY KAATZ PFC JERRY ALLEN LONGTINE SP4 JAMES WILLIAM NICHOLS Jr
SP5 ANTONE FRANKLIN PROSZEK Jr PO3 STEVEN OWEN SCHULTZ PFC JOHN MARVIN STENBERG
CPL RICHARD JOSEPH WHITE
 
INVER GROVE, MINNESOTA:
LCPL DONALD JAMES WIELINSKI
 
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MINNESOTA:
CPL JOHN PAUL ESPARZA Jr
 
ISANTI, MINNESOTA:
WO CLARENCE DEAN HAKES PFC DAVID PAUL OKER SGT DUANE ARVID PETERSON
 
IVANHOE, MINNESOTA:
SGT RONALD RAY WALLACE
 
JACKSON, MINNESOTA:
PO2 JOSEPH DARRELL LILLY 2LT CHARLES EDWARD RYBERG CPL DARRY RICHARD STRAUSSER
 
JANESVILLE, MINNESOTA:
SSGT DAVID ANTHONY FASNACHT
 
KASSON, MINNESOTA:
PFC DONALD LEWIS OLIVE
 
KELLY LAKE, MINNESOTA:
SP5 THOMAS ROBERT SERRANO
 
KENYON, MINNESOTA:
CAPT BENJAMIN FRANKLIN DANIELSON PFC GORDON MARLO GUNHUS
 
KIESTER, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DERYL RAY GARVICK
 
KIMBALL, MINNESOTA:
SP5 JEFFERY HAROLD VAN VLEET
 
LA CRESCENT, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROBERT G TSCHUMPER
 
LAKE CITY, MINNESOTA:
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH GLYNN
 
LAKE CRYSTAL, MINNESOTA:
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH COMPTON PFC GARY MICHAEL MEIER PFC DAVID LEIGH WILLIAMS
 
LAKEVILLE, MINNESOTA:
PFC JOHN ALOIS GERDESMEIER SGT WILLIAM ARNOLD GIBBS
 
LAMBERTON, MINNESOTA:
SGT STEVEN JAMES HUBERT
 
LE SUEUR, MINNESOTA:
1LT JOHN FRANKLIN MEYER PFC DWIGHT DUANE TOLLEFSON
 
LENGBY, MINNESOTA:
PFC LEO VERNON BEAULIEU
 
LEWISVILLE, MINNESOTA:
LCPL LEON ROSS BARICKMAN SGT RONALD DEAN KARAU
 
LITCHFIELD, MINNESOTA:
PFC JOSEPH A SCHOOLMEESTERS
 
LITTLE FALLS, MINNESOTA:
SP4 EARL RUSSELL GROVE SP4 GERALD LEONARD KALIS SP4 LYLE ARCHIE KLOEK
 
LITTLE FORK, MINNESOTA:
PFC MELVIN WALLACE ANDERSON
 
LONG PRAIRIE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 GARY ORVILLE HEDIN PFC ROGER EMIL HOLLER CPL FRANCIS HENRY TOENYAN
 
LYLE, MINNESOTA:
SP5 ROY FRANCIS MAAS
 
MABEL, MINNESOTA:
CPL HAROLD DEAN HOUSKER
 
MADELIA, MINNESOTA:
CAPT MILTON GEORGE KELSEY LCDR MICHAEL EDWARD QUINN
 
MADISON, MINNESOTA:
SP5 FRANK MELVIN KAISER SP4 STANLEY WENDELL THOMPSON
 
MAHNOMEN, MINNESOTA:
PFC TERENCE MICHAEL KJOS PFC WAYNE ADELBERT Mc COLLUM PFC LAWRENCE MARVIN SVOBODNY
 
MAHTOMEDI, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DOUGLAS RALPH OTT SN JOHN DESMOND STUART Jr
 
MANKATO, MINNESOTA:
SP4 LARRY ALLEN DORING SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH GAGNIER WO EDWARD LEWIS HARRIS
WO ERIC R KOEPPEN 2LT DANIEL WILLIAM LLOYD SP4 THOMAS GEORGE MANDERFELD
CPT GEORGE PATRICK O'TOOLE Jr SSGT SAMUEL LEE REED CPL GERALD DUANE SACK
PO2 RICHARD DANIEL WIEHR
 
MANKATO, BLUE EARTH CTY, MINNESOTA:
CPL GEORGE LEO STOLTZMAN
 
MAPLE LAKE, MINNESOTA:
PFC DUANE LEE MORNINGSTAR CPL PAUL ALBERT NELSON
 
MAPLEWOOD, MINNESOTA:
LCPL EUGENE DOUGLAS SPICER
 
MARINE ON ST CROIX, MINNESOTA:
PO1 MELVIN THOMAS KRECH
 
MARSHALL, MINNESOTA:
SGT ROLAND EDROY MOORE
 
MC GREGOR, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DALE EUGENE WAYRYNEN
 
MEDFORD, MINNESOTA:
SP4 RAYMOND PAUL SPINLER
 
MELROSE, MINNESOTA:
1LT JEROME JOSEPH SCHLICHT
 
MENAHGA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 LARRY CHARLES KOSKI
 
MIDDLE RIVER, MINNESOTA:
SGT VERNON G KNUTSON
 
MILAN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 THOMAS LA VON GUNDERSON
 
MILTONA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 ALBERT FRANK BAST Jr CPL EDWARD JOHN HAUGEN
 
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA:
1LT STEVEN GLENN ABBOTT SGT GALE ARTHUR ALLDRIDGE SSG DARRELL EUGENE ANDERSON
SP4 GORDON GUY ANDERSON PFC ROBERT GARY ANDERSON PFC KENNETH ARVID ARVIDSON
MAJ JOHN EDWARD BAILEY SP4 RAYMOND JOHN BAKER PFC JAMES CURTIS BANG
CPL DAVID ARTHUR BARUTH MAJ WILLIAM HENRY BECKWITH LCPL JOHN GEORGE BELLANGER
SP4 THOMAS ALAN BERG 1LT JERRY EUGENE BEVAN SP4 RONALD LEE BIEGERT
CPL RICHARD VINCENT BLACKBURN ENS CHARLES WILSON BOGGS SGT DAVID MARTIN BOTTS
PFC GARY WILLIAM BRAASCH WO DENNIS RICHARD BROWN SP4 KEITH CHARLES BUCKINGHAM
CPL ROBERT ALLEN BURNS PFC CLARENCE HERBERT BURSAW SGT EUGENE MICHAEL CAMPION
PFC DONALD LE ROY CARLSON LTJG PAUL VICTOR CARLSON PFC GARY MICHAEL CHAPMAN
CPL THOMAS LEE CHRISTIANSEN CPT RICHARD JOHN DAVIS WO DENNIS ERWIN DEBNER
SSG JOHN THOMAS DONAHUE WO LARRY R DOYLE CPT CHARLES HAROLD EDWARDS Jr
SGT DAVID WAYNE ERICKSON PVT THOMAS JAMES EVANS FN KENNETH LEE FASTH
COL ALLEN EUGENE FELLOWS PFC DOUGLAS JAMES FENNEY PFC DENNIS WAYNE FERGUSON
PFC MICHAEL DAVID FIX PFC DOUGLAS BRUCE FORSBERG SGT NEAL RAY FRANK
LCPL RANDALL ROGER FREEBERG PFC EUGENE EDWARD FULLER PFC MICHAEL JOHN GARDNER
WO DONALD TERRY GRAHAM SP4 PATRICK JOHN GRAHAM PFC EDWARD STEPHEN GRAVES
PO3 JAMES ERNEST GUSTAFSON SP4 JEFFREY WILLIAM HAERLE LCPL RICHARD JOSEPH HAMMER
SP4 ROSS ERLE HARDT 1LT GREGORY MICHAEL HARRIGAN PVT MELVIN ELLSWORTH HART
WO HERBERT REIJI HAYASHIDA LCPL PATRICK RAYMOND HENDRICKSON 1LT WESLEY PAUL HENDRICKSON
SN MICHAEL WAYNE HEUER PFC JERRY JAMES HILL SGT RICHARD MICHAEL HILT
PFC DENNIS WAYNE HOFF PFC ROBERT EARL HOLCOMB SGT DAVID JEROME HUBERTY
SP4 DAVID JAMES HUGHES PFC RICHARD KENNETH JAMROS PFC RICHARD JOSEPH JANSKI
SP5 DANIEL JOHN JEDNEAK CPL PHILIP LAWRENCE JEWELL PFC CHARLES WALTER JOHNSON
SP5 FRANCIS DAVID LEO JOHNSON SGT RALPH WILLIAM JOHNSON SP4 WARREN DEAN JOHNSON
LCPL MITCHELL LEWIS JOLY PFC LOYD ELLIS JONES CDR HARRY WILLIAM JUNTILLA
SSG DENNIS DELMAR KIGER WO DON GLENN KNOWLTON PFC MICHAEL J KOCHENDORFER
PFC GEORGE GERALD KOKOSH 2LT THOMAS GEORGE KOLINSKI CPL JAMES FRANK KONECNY
SP4 KENNETH C KRAUS LCPL STEPHEN MATHEWS KRINKE SFC RICHARD MARVIN KULAVIK
WO MICHAEL ALAN LAMUSGA SP4 ROBERT JOHN LARSON SSG JOEL THOMAS LAU
CPL THOMAS GLEN LE DUC PFC DANIEL BING LEDIN SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM LINDGREN
PFC DEAN CHARLES LOEGERING SP4 CRAIG JOHN LOFTUS PFC ROBERT LOUIS MADLAND
LTJG MARLOW ERLING MADSEN WO MICHAEL ALLEN MAHOWALD SGT ROGER MICHAEL MANNIE
SP5 CARL RAYMOND MARTIN SP4 TERRY LEE MARTIN PFC DARRELL WAYNE MARTINSON
CPL PATRICK CHARLES Mc CLUSKEY WO JOEL WILLIAM Mc DONNELL HN STEPHEN ALBERT MENSHEK
SSG CLYDE RONALD MENZ LT WILLIAM EMIL MICKELSEN Jr WO WILLIAM GRADY MONCRIEF
SGT CHARLES ANTHONY MONDYKE PFC STEVEN DOUGLAS MUNDEN CPT CLINTON ALLEN MUSIL Sr
1LT ARTHUR S NABBEN 1LT CHARLES CARTER NELSON CPL RUSSEL COURTNEY NELSON
LCPL STEVEN HOWARD NELSON PFC THOMAS LEON NELSON ENS PATRICK LAWRENCE NESS
PFC MARTIN JOHN NICKELSON SP4 THOMAS GREGORY NOBLE SP4 STEPHEN MICHAEL NOGGLE
1LT DAVID ALLEN NOLAN PFC MAURICE FREDRICK NORTHRUP PFC WALLACE GREGORY NYE
LCPL MICHAEL DEAN NYSTUL 2LT GARY ALAN OHMAN SP4 THOMAS M OLIN
WO GENE JOHN OLSON SP4 RICHARD RALPH OLSON CPL THOMAS PERCY OLSON
PFC MICHAEL JAMES O'NEILL CAPT ROBERT CRANLEY ONSLOW PFC KENNETH ALLEN PAHL
LCPL ARTHUR CLIFFORD PEDERSON SGT KENNETH ALLEN PEDERSON PVT DANIEL BRUCE PERSONS
SGT JEFFREY CHARLES PETERSON PFC RENOLD WILLIAM PETERSON PFC DENNIS LEROY PIERSON
LCPL DANA ALLEN PITTS LCPL DAVID JOSEPH POPP CAPT TRENT RICHARD POWERS
LCPL CHRISTOPHER DAVID PRATHER PO3 RALPH SCOTT PURDUM SP4 THOMAS WAYNE QUINN
SSG LASZLO RABEL SP4 LAWRENCE FREDRICK RAMAKER SGT BARRY THOMAS REINHARDT
PFC KEVIN RALPH REMER SGT LARRY LYNN RIDDLE PFC DAVID AARON RITZSCHKE
CPL JAMES AUSTIN ROBERG LCPL MICHAEL JAMES ROMANKO SP4 CRAIG ALLEN ROOD
PFC LESTER PAUL SABA LCPL GARY LAVERN SANGSTER PFC DONALD STEPHEN SATTER
LCPL WILLIAM MARTIN SAVOREN SGT SCOTT DOUGLAS SCHOEBEN SP4 STEPHEN LAWREN SCHUMACHER
PFC RUDOLPH CARL SELENKA Jr WO CHARLES EDWARD SELLNER CPL GERALD DELMAR SHANOR
SP4 RICHARD LOWELL SKOUBY TSGT THOMAS NEWTON SLOAN PFC RICHARD WILLIAM SMITH
SP4 CLAYTON ANDREW SONGLE PFC ROBERT WILLIAM SORENSEN HN PETER ALLAN SPARKS
PFC DONALD EDWIN SPENCE PFC ALOYSIUS F SPICZKA Jr PFC ROBERT EDWARD STEIRO
PFC THOMAS GRADY STRICKLIN SP4 MICHAEL ALLEN STROSHANE LCPL LARRY ANTHONY STRUSS
WO DANIEL ARTHUR SULANDER SGT DAVID HARRY SUNDQUIST LT WILLIAM EDWARD SWANSON
1LT PHILLIP EDWARD TAYLOR SP4 BERNARD MONROE THOMAS PFC ERNEST LEROY THORSON
LCPL JOHN ALFRED THOTLAND LCPL MICHAEL LEE TOSTENSON SGT JOHN WILLIAM TRACY
SFC ALVIN PHILLIP TRONNES SP4 BRUCE ALLEN UGELSTAD 2LT DAVID LEONARD UGLAND
PO1 MICHAEL JOHN ULICSNI SGT JAMES TAYLOR WALDRON LTC KARL MERRITT WALDRON Jr
1LT PHILLIP DONALD WATTERS PFC LARRY DALE WILLIAMS SP4 EDMOND DALE WIMMERGREN
SP4 GORDON SCOTT WISE 1LT HARRISON E WOEHNKER Jr PFC JOHN C WRONSKI
AA ROBERT ALLEN YANKOSKI
 
MINNEISKA, MINNESOTA:
MAJ RICHARD JOHN SCHELL
 
MINNEOTA, MINNESOTA:
SGT THOMAS JAMES BRADLEY SP4 DONALD IGNATIUS CULSHAW PFC LYLE GORDON LEPPKE
 
MINNESOTA CITY, MINNESOTA:
SGT BRUCE HERBERT KRAGE
 
MINNETONKA, MINNESOTA:
SSG ANDREW RYAN BARRETT PFC RICHARD CLAYTON EWALD SP5 DALE GENE GRANGER
 
MIZPAH, MINNESOTA:
SGT LARRY DEAN Mc KENZIE
 
MONTEVIDEO, MINNESOTA:
1LT ROGER WILBUR ANDERSON Jr SSG DONALD JAMES JACOBSEN
 
MONTICELLO, MINNESOTA:
LCPL ROGER LEE ROWLAND
 
MONTROSE, MINNESOTA:
PFC GARRYL DAVID CARDINAL CPL MELVIN JOHN SCHEUBLE
 
MOORHEAD, MINNESOTA:
A1C DANIEL LAWRENCE AAMOLD CAPT ROBERT DARREL LARSON PFC ALLEN JEROME RITTER
SP5 MELVIN JAMES STOCKDALE
 
MOOSE LAKE, MINNESOTA:
PFC MERREL GERALD SARVELA
 
MORA, MINNESOTA:
PFC VERNELL DWIGHT CARLSON PFC LARRY RUSSELL GILBERTSON PFC TERRY JAY JOHNSON
PFC WALTER ARNOLD PETERSON Jr
 
MORRIS, MINNESOTA:
PFC MARK JAMES EKLUND
 
MORTON, MINNESOTA:
WO STEVEN WILLIAM GOELZ
 
MOUND, MINNESOTA:
WO ROBERT EUGENE DE VINNEY SP4 DOUGLAS LYLE SHORTLEY
 
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MINNESOTA:
CPL ERWIN JOHN HARDER
 
MURDOCK, MINNESOTA:
CPL KENNETH JOHN MEULEBROECK
 
NASHUA, MINNESOTA:
CAPT MILO GEORGE MAAHS
 
NAYTAHWAUSH, MINNESOTA:
PO3 CHARLES EMMETTE OLSON
 
NEVIS, MINNESOTA:
CAPT ROLAND ROBERT OBENLAND
 
NEW BRIGHTON, MINNESOTA:
CAPT ERLE LAWRENCE BJORKE PFC PAUL ROBERT EDMOND 2LT WARREN STUART HALL
SSG PAUL ARTHUR NELSON PFC TERRILL GENE PETERSON PO1 CHARLES OTTO SPILLMAN
SP4 DARREL THOMAS SWANSON
 
NEW HOPE, MINNESOTA:
PFC STEVEN CRAIG BURNS CPL ROBERT JOHN LOEHLEIN Jr
 
NEW MUNICH, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WILFRED NORBERT POEPPING
 
NEW ULM, MINNESOTA:
LCPL ALLAN ROY HOFFMAN CPL HENRY CLARENCE POLZIN WO STEVEN CARL SEEMAN
A1C RICKEY ALLAN SLANDER SGT TIMOTHY EMMETT SULLIVAN
 
NIELSVILLE, MINNESOTA:
CPL ALAN MORRIS HANSON
 
NORTH MANKATO, MINNESOTA:
CPL DAVID ALLEN HAEFNER PFC GERALD PHILLIP OGLESBY
 
NORTH ST PAUL, MINNESOTA:
PFC STEVEN ROBERT BAUER 1LT JAMES FRANCIS MALLOY PFC DOUGLAS CARROLL MERRILL
 
NORTHFIELD, MINNESOTA:
CAPT BILL WAYNE DEETZ PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR HERING
 
OGEMA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 DON CARTER BAKER SP4 ERROL LYNN KENT SP5 DAVID ALAN STIYER
 
OKABENA, MINNESOTA:
LTC ROBERT KEITH MILBRATH
 
OKLEE, MINNESOTA:
SGT ERNEST ALLAN SPONG
 
ORONOCO, MINNESOTA:
CPT EDWIN ARTHUR ACKERMAN Jr
 
ORTONVILLE, MINNESOTA:
AN GERALD GEORGE FREDRICKSON SP4 PETER RAYMOND HANSEN Jr
 
OSSEO, MINNESOTA:
MSGT CHARLES JAMES BEBUS LCPL STEPHEN JOHN HINDS PFC TERRILL MICHAEL LISLE
 
OWATONNA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 LEE HAMILTON HARRA PFC LARRY ROBERT KELM SGT SYDNEY WILLIAM KLEMMER
SGT CURTIS EDWARD RINGHOFER PFC JOHN FRANCIS SCHROM SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH SEYKORA
SSGT WALTER OTHO TRAMEL SGT JOHN GEORGE WIDEN
 
PARK RAPIDS, MINNESOTA:
PO3 JAMES WESLEY ASHBY SP4 DONALD CARL GREEN CPL GARY LEE REHN
SP4 VINCENT LLOYD SHEPERSKY
 
PARKERS PRAIRIE, MINNESOTA:
SSGT RALPH STEPHEN GUCK SP4 TONY JOHN QUITMEYER
 
PARKVILLE, MINNESOTA:
CDR THOMAS CARL KOLSTAD
 
PAYNESVILLE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 KENNETH LEE OLSON CPL DARWIN CLIFFORD STURTZ SP4 LAWRENCE NORMAN WELK
 
PELICAN RAPIDS, MINNESOTA:
CPL WILLIAM EUGENE CARLSON SP5 MARCUS SHERWIN STOEN
 
PEMBERTON, MINNESOTA:
PFC CHARLES MARION DUMDEI
 
PENGILLY, MINNESOTA:
1LT RICHARD ARNE KOSKI
 
PENNINGTON, MINNESOTA:
PFC MARK ANTHONY ANDERSON
 
PEQUOT LAKES, MINNESOTA:
PFC GERRIT LYNN BLANKSMA SGT EARL LEE DERBY
 
PETERSON, MINNESOTA:
PFC WESLEY WARREN STEVENS
 
PIERZ, MINNESOTA:
PFC LYLE DENNIS HAYES
 
PINE CITY, MINNESOTA:
PFC THOMAS MELVIN BINA SP4 DAVID LEE TEICH
 
PINE ISLAND, MINNESOTA:
PFC RUSSELL EMIL KRAUSE PFC HERMAN FRANCIS RUBIN
 
PINE RIVER, MINNESOTA:
CPL JOHN CHARLES KNOTT SP4 DWIGHT BENNIE MAYER
 
PIPESTONE, MINNESOTA:
LCDR WILLIAM STANNARD FORMAN CPL MICHAEL VIRGIL PETERSON
 
PLUMMER, MINNESOTA:
SP5 ROGER JEROME BERNIER
 
PONEMAH, MINNESOTA:
SGT RONALD MYRON CLOUD
 
PRESTON, MINNESOTA:
PFC STEVEN RICHARD MILLER
 
PRINCETON, MINNESOTA:
PO3 KURT WILLIAM DUNCAN PFC MICHAEL ALFRED MATHISON LCPL STEPHAN JOSEPH NELSON
 
PRIOR LAKE, MINNESOTA:
WO PATRICK FRANCIS CAWLEY SP4 THOMAS LAWRENCE RYAN
 
RADIUM, MINNESOTA:
PFC LARRY LEE KNUTSON
 
RAY, MINNESOTA:
1LT WILLIAM SYLVESTER DE BOER FA DOUGLAS THOMAS MANKA
 
READING, MINNESOTA:
SGT LAUREN DEAN FRITZ
 
RED LAKE FALLS, MINNESOTA:
PO3 FRANCIS ARTHUR BENOIT PFC MARK WARREN LONGTIN
 
RED WING, MINNESOTA:
PFC CHARLES LEE HAUSCHILDT PFC FREDRICK H HEMPHILL PFC MICHAEL JOHN LALLY
MAJ THOMAS EDWARD REITMANN
 
REDLAKE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 RICHARD MARVIN KROSSEN
 
REDWOOD FALLS, MINNESOTA:
COL WILLIAM RICHARD COOK PFC ROBERT EDWARD JONES
 
RENVILLE, MINNESOTA:
PFC CHARLES HENRY WHITE
 
RICHFIELD, MINNESOTA:
LCPL WALTER STONEMAN BROWN SGT WILLIAM GEORGE HULWI Jr CPL WAYNE H KELMAN
PFC ROGER JAMES Mc INERNY Jr PFC JOHN STEPHEN MICHEL SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM TUSKEY Sr
PFC RICHARD EARL WILLIAMS
 
RICHMOND, MINNESOTA:
PFC SYLVESTER ANTONY SCHAEFER
 
RICHVILLE, MINNESOTA:
PFC RICHARD NED LILLIS
 
ROBBINSDALE, MINNESOTA:
PFC THOMAS DAVID ROSTAMO PFC DEAN VASQUEZ
 
ROCHESTER, MINNESOTA:
CPL PAUL JAMES ALLEN LCPL BYRL WILLIAM GAERTNER LCPL DONNIE ADELBERT GEERDES
SN RONNIE GENE KLOMSTAD 2LT DAVID W MILDE LCDR PAUL WARREN PAINE
PFC LOUIS JAMES SKANSON PFC DOUGLAS DEWEY WALLIN PFC LARRY WILLIAM WATSON
SGT DAVID ALLAN WEBER
 
ROCKFORD, MINNESOTA:
1LT ROBERT ANDREW HOLAN Jr SP4 CARL FREDERICK KASHIEMER
 
ROSEMOUNT, MINNESOTA:
PFC JERRY WAYNE CORLEY SGT RONALD LEE PANZER PFC KENNETH R SCHROM
 
ROSEVILLE, MINNESOTA:
CPL THOMAS ALBERT KRISPIN
 
ROUND LAKE, MINNESOTA:
SFC GERALD JAMES JOHNSON
 
ROYALTON, MINNESOTA:
SGT DAVID ALAN YOUNK
 
RUSH CITY, MINNESOTA:
CAPT RICHARD HAROLD HAGMAN PFC JOHN ALBERT ORDNER
 
RUSHFORD, MINNESOTA:
PFC JERRY ALLEN JOHNSON
 
RUTLEDGE, MINNESOTA:
PFC DANIEL IVAN NELSON
 
SAUK CENTRE, MINNESOTA:
SP5 MICHAEL PETER DZIENGEL SP4 ROBERT FRANK MARTHALER CWO ANTHONY JOSEPH MENSEN
CPL GARY LEE PREKKER
 
SAUK RAPIDS, MINNESOTA:
LTC FREDERIC GUSTAVE AGATHER PFC RUSSELL DEAN SPIEROWSKI
 
SAVAGE, MINNESOTA:
CPL BARRY LEE MOTT
 
SCANDIA, MINNESOTA:
PFC BARTON WENDELL JOHNSON
 
SHAFER, MINNESOTA:
PO3 EARL WARREN FREDERICKSON
 
SHAKOPEE, MINNESOTA:
PO3 RICHARD LEIGH COX PFC GEORGE PETER PERKINS
 
SHERBURN, MINNESOTA:
SSG KENNETH WAYNE WORTHLEY
 
SHEVLIN, MINNESOTA:
PFC RICHARD DEAN POWER
 
SILVER BAY, MINNESOTA:
SGT PATRICK LEO KORTESMAKI
 
SLEEPY EYE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 GARY LESTER BARNES PFC GERALD LEE MILBRODT SGT RONALD LEE SANDMANN
 
SOLWAY, MINNESOTA:
SGT LLOYD LOREN WILLARD
 
SOUTH MOORHEAD, MINNESOTA:
PFC LAWRENCE KIETH HINSCHBERGER
 
SOUTH ST PAUL, MINNESOTA:
LTJG KEITH ALLEN CHRISTOPHERSEN LCPL PHILIP GENE DES LAURIERS WO DENNIS ARTHUR GROTH
1LT ROBERT J MARIZ
 
SPICER, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WALDON JEROME SWART
 
SPRING GROVE, MINNESOTA:
SSG KEVEN ZANE GOODNO PFC ROBERT JOHN SIRES LCPL ROBERT ALLEN WENNES
 
SPRING LAKE PARK, MINNESOTA:
PFC CHARLES GUST CLITTY
 
SPRING VALLEY, MINNESOTA:
PO3 HARLAN CYRUS RIEHL PFC THELMER ARTHUR RUDLONG
 
SPRINGFIELD, MINNESOTA:
2LT ALAN ARTHUR KETTNER SP4 LARRY EDWARD KREBS PFC LOREN MICHAEL SCHMITZ
 
ST CHARLES, MINNESOTA:
CPL DAROL EDWARD LAWRENZ SGT ALLEN RICHARD LLOYD
 
ST CLOUD, MINNESOTA:
CPL DAVID LYN CHRISTOPHERSON CPL GEORGE ALLEN GILLESPIE 1LT LARS PETER HUSTAD
CPT WILLIAM LORIMER IV CPL RONALD WILLIAM PANNO PFC DAVID C PAPESH
1LT PHILLIP NICHOLAS SCHMITZ SP4 KENNETH MICHAEL SCHRAMEL CPT MONTE THOMAS SLOAN
SP5 WILLIAM JOSEPH STEFFES SP4 THOMAS LEE STRADTMAN SGT ALVIN GENE TENNISON
SP4 DIRK JON WESTRA CPL DANIEL ROGER ZUTTER
 
ST JAMES, MINNESOTA:
CPL LLOYD EDGAR KNAKE SGT LYLE WILLIAM SCHROEDER 1LT HERBERT DEWAYNE STARK
 
ST LOUIS PARK, MINNESOTA:
PVT KENT DOUGLAS ERICKSON SP4 JOHN ALVIN ILSTRUP PFC EDWARD DAVID LARSON
SP4 JOHN FORMAN LOBSINGER PFC JOHN THOMAS Mc DANIEL PVT STEVEN DALE PLATH
PFC JOHN KIM VOGELSANG LCPL GORDON DAVID WALENSKY SGT JAMES R WEISLER
 
ST PAUL, MINNESOTA:
LCPL ARNOLD ALVIN ADES SP4 DAVID BRUCE ANDERSON LCPL JOHNNIE LEE ANDERSON
SP4 RONALD LOUIS ARRIGONI PFC DAVID CHARLES AUGE PFC TONY LEE BAKKE
2LT THOMAS DREW BRINDLEY SN THOMAS RICHARD BROWN WO STEVEN RALPH BURCH
SP4 MANUEL CARDENAS II CPL DAVID JAMES CARLTON PVT JOSEPH MICHAEL CASSERLY
PFC WAYNE WILLIAM CHAMPION CPL BRUCE ARDEN CHRISTENSEN SP4 DOUGLAS MARK CLARK
PFC CHARLES DE WAYNE DAMSGARD PFC RICHARD EMERSON DENNY Jr LCPL PATRICK LAWRENCE DOYLE
PFC MICHAEL ROBERT DUNKEL PVT ROBERT FREDERICK EHLERS PFC KEITH O'NEIL ELLEDGE
PFC JOHN CALVIN ELZY III PFC RUSSELL ALAN ENGREN PFC RICHARD ANTON ERICKSON
PFC THOMAS GUSTAV ERICKSON PFC RICHARD LOUIS ERTL LCPL DAVID RAYMOND FAEHNRICH
SGT MICHAEL JOHN FLEMING SP4 CLIFFORD KENNETH FRYE SGT JOSEPH JAMES GAGNE
PFC BOYD GRAYSON GARNER SP5 ALAN DALE GILBERTSON CPL ROBERT WALTER GOLDEN
SP4 HARRY JAMES HAAS SGT JAMES MICHAEL HAIDER PFC MICHAEL EDWARD HAIDER
SSG DAVID MICHAEL HALBAUER SFC EUGENE ALLEN HANDRAHAN PFC THOMAS WILLIAM HANEY
CPL BERNARD TIMOTHY HANSEN PFC DENNIS GORDON HANSON PFC JOSEPH SAMUEL HERRON
PFC WILLIAM M HUBERTY LCPL MILES EDWARD JANSEN SP4 ARLIN ROGER JENSEN
PFC EUGENE CHARLES JOHNSON PFC RICHARD ALLEN JOHNSON SP4 RUSSELL CARL JOHNSON
1LT HAMPDEN CUTTS JUDSON Jr PFC DAVID JOSEPH KERN PFC JOEL CHARLES KERVIN
SGT WILLIAM HENRY KINDLE LCPL THOMAS LLOYD KINGSTON SGT CHARLES WILLIAM KLANCKE
PFC DON ROBERT KLEIN PFC RICHARD CARL KLINKENBERG PFC THOMAS JAMES KORDOSKY
SP4 RONALD ALPHONSE KREBSBACH SN RAYMOND JOSEPH KREKELBERG SP4 LAWRENCE ROBERT KUSILEK
SP4 WILLIAM ROY LA PLANTE III SP5 RONALD JOE LARSON PFC DONALD WAYNE LATTMAN
SGT THEODORE EDWARD LEYDE WO DONALD JAMES LUNDEQUAM PFC JOSEPH PATRICK Mc KNIGHT
SGT DANIEL P Mc LAUGHLIN Jr PFC JAMES FRANK MEGA SP4 PATRICK TIMOTHY MERCIER
SSGT RICHARD EDWARD MISHUK SP4 JAMES RAYMOND MULVANEY Jr MAJ PATRICK PETER MURRAY
SGT MELVIN DOUGLAS NELSON HN NOEL STEVEN NELSON SP4 MICHAEL LLOYD NEUDAHL
SP4 JON HARRIS NORDQUIST LCPL RICHARD DANIEL NOVAK HN TERRENCE PATRICK O'BRIEN
SGT DANIEL JEROME O'CONNOR SP4 STEVEN JAMES OLCOTT SP5 ALFRED RICHARD OLSON
LCPL BRUCE DENNIS OLSON MAJ ROBERT EUGENE OLSON 2LT JOHN STEWART ORLEMANN
SGT LAWRENCE EDWARD PAULSEN CPT ARTHUR THOMAS PFEFER PFC JAMES THOMAS PROUE
SSG ROBERT JOSEPH PRUDEN SGT JAMES FREDERICK PUARIEA PFC JAMES JOHN RAIOLO
SGT RAYMOND STANLEY REEVES Jr COL LAVERN GEORGE REILLY SP4 JACK RAYMOND REINKE
PFC GERALD FRANK RIEDLBERGER SP4 GREGORY IRVING SAHLBERG PFC SELMER ERNEST SALVESON
PFC JOHN RAYMOND SCHAAF SP4 ROGER BERNARD SCHAEFER SP4 DONALD HAROLD SCHMIDT
PO3 REINHARD J SCHNURRER Jr CPL THOMAS JOHN SCHOUVILLER 2LT THOMAS ERIC SHANNON
PFC RICHARD ALLAN SHARPE CPL WILLIAM FRANK SKAGGS PFC KALE ARLAN SOLBERG
PFC JOSEPH ALLYN SOMMERHAUSER PFC ROBERT HENRY STAHL SSG ROGER WESLEY SWANSON
PO3 RICHARD ALLEN SWEDEEN CPL DENNIS RICHARD TABOR MAJ BERNARD REINHOLD TERHORST
CPT LYLE JOHN THOMPSON CAPT STEPHEN PAUL THUET PFC MARLON WADE TROXEL
2LT PETER JOHN TROY CPL BRUCE LEE TRUHLER MAJ RICHARD WILLIAM WACKERFUSS
LCPL KENNETH JAMES WAGNER SP4 ROBERT E WALDVOGEL COL RICHARD AMBROSE WALSH III
CWO CARL JEFFREY WANKA PFC ROBERT DUANE WEAVER SSG JOHN KNUTE WEBER
SP4 WILLIAM JAMES WEBER LCPL CHARLES CLINTON WHITE CAPT JAMES DAVID WHITE
SP4 MICHAEL JAMES WHITE 1LT KURT MICHAEL WILBRECHT CWO RAYMOND CHARLES WILDE
PFC JOHN WALTER WILSON Jr LCPL GREGORY LEE YEAGER
 
ST PAUL PARK, MINNESOTA:
CPL MARLYN RONALD ANDERSON SGT WILLIAM LEE CHRISTENSON PFC RAYMOND CHARLES HUOT Jr
PFC GARY WAYNE PETERSON SGT MARK MASON STEELEY
 
ST PETER, MINNESOTA:
PFC FREDRICK JOSEPH BRENKE SP4 HARVEY GORDON ENZ PFC MELVILLE ALBERT LURTH Jr
2LT MICHAEL JAMES Mc CLELLAN PFC RICHARD RAYMOND WEISE PFC STEVEN EDWARD WETTERGREN
 
STANCHFIELD, MINNESOTA:
PFC MICHAEL GERALD PETERSON
 
STAPLES, MINNESOTA:
SGT ROGER DALE JENSEN
 
STEPHEN, MINNESOTA:
PFC THOMAS JOHN PRICE
 
STEWART, MINNESOTA:
PFC KENNETH VIRGIL GOODMAN
 
STEWARTVILLE, MINNESOTA:
SP4 TERRANCE RANDALL HANSON SSG ERWIN ROSS SCHMELING
 
STILLWATER, MINNESOTA:
CPL BRIAN CHARLES BROWN PFC GARY DAVID GRABER SSGT JAMES RUSSELL HICKS
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH KOLLER SP4 LLOYD MARTIN KUEHN PFC WILLIAM RUSSELL MACKEY Jr
WO JEREMIAH D Mc GARRY SGT HAROLD JOHN SMITH
 
STORDEN, MINNESOTA:
PFC THOMAS LEIGH PIPER
 
STRATHCONA, MINNESOTA:
PFC SHELDON LEE GULSETH SP4 ERVIND CARL STRANDBERG
 
SWATARA, MINNESOTA:
PFC CARL LEONARD CARLSON
 
THIEF RIVER FALLS, MINNESOTA:
SGT ROBERT DEAN BESCH SP4 EDDIE LEE EVENSON SGT LYNN GREGORY HIEBERT
CPL NICHOLAS PIERRE LANNOYE SFC LEROY CLAYTON MARTINSON SP4 ROBERT JOHN SWEDENBURG
CPL MYLES DALEN WESTMAN
 
TOWER, MINNESOTA:
SP4 RICHARD ALBERT BURGESS SP4 NICHOLAS C STEFANICH
 
TRACY, MINNESOTA:
WO RAYMOND ROBERT COOREMAN PFC JOHN HENRY ERBES
 
TWO HARBORS, MINNESOTA:
1LT MICHAEL ARTHUR SMOGER
 
VERNON CENTER, MINNESOTA:
PFC RONALD LEE KOEHLER
 
VICTORIA, MINNESOTA:
SGT MICHAEL WILLIAM NOTERMANN
 
VILLARD, MINNESOTA:
MSG JAMES WARREN FINZEL SSG CLARENCE LEROY PALMER
 
VIRGINIA, MINNESOTA:
SP4 HERBERT R ANDERSON SFC GUST CALLIVAS PFC RICKIE NORMAN GUNDERSON
CPL JOHN CARL ZAGER
 
WABASHA, MINNESOTA:
PFC RICHARD ARNOLD CARLSON SGT MICHAEL DUANE CLICKNER
 
WABASSO, MINNESOTA:
MAJ THOMAS HUBERT Mc CARTY SP4 GARY ARDEN RUCKTAESCHEL
 
WADENA, MINNESOTA:
PFC JAMES ANTHONY KOCH CPL JOHN CLYDE SILVER
 
WAITE PARK, MINNESOTA:
SSG DUANE EDWARD LITZINGER
 
WALKER, MINNESOTA:
LCPL MAX ALVIN NELSON
 
WANDA, MINNESOTA:
SGT RONALD ARTHUR JENNIGES
 
WARREN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 KENNETH RUSSELL DAU
 
WARROAD, MINNESOTA:
PFC FRED KEITH FISH
 
WATERTOWN, MINNESOTA:
PFC KENNETH HAROLD DRESSEL
 
WATERVILLE, MINNESOTA:
PFC JOHN ROBERT DUSBABEK
 
WATKINS, MINNESOTA:
SGT PATRICK ERNEST HENNEN
 
WAUBUN, MINNESOTA:
SP4 ROBERT HERMAN RASSEL
 
WAVERLY, MINNESOTA:
CPL DANIEL ROGER BODIN
 
WAYZATA, MINNESOTA:
1LT MARTIN JOSEPH BENSON SP4 THOMAS JOHN KOOB PFC BRUCE JEFFREY NELSON
 
WELCH, MINNESOTA:
CPL LEE CHARLES KINNEY
 
WELCOME, MINNESOTA:
PFC CRAIG DENNIS SMITHSON
 
WELLS, MINNESOTA:
SGT BRUCE ERVIN JOHNSON PFC DENNIS DEAN NEHRING
 
WEST ST PAUL, MINNESOTA:
CPL TIMOTHY JOHN KAPOUN
 
WHALAN, MINNESOTA:
PFC KERRY RAY GOSSMAN
 
WHEATON, MINNESOTA:
PFC DEAN RAYMOND JOHNSON LCPL VICTOR ART RABEL
 
WHITE BEAR LAKE, MINNESOTA:
PFC JERRY NORMAN ELLIS 1LT JEROME F LE VASSEUR Jr PFC ALLEN ROBERT MELDAHL
LCPL JOHN FRANCIS REILLY PFC JERROLD PATRICK SMITH SSG JAMES FREDERIC UTTERMARK
 
WILLIAMS, MINNESOTA:
PFC MARLIN TRENT PETERSON
 
WILLMAR, MINNESOTA:
CPL GERALD JAMES GUNDERSON
 
WILLOW RIVER, MINNESOTA:
PFC STEPHEN EDWIN PETERSON
 
WILMAR, MINNESOTA:
SGT LAWRENCE HUBERT HARRIS
 
WINDOM, MINNESOTA:
PFC ROGER GARYLEE CAREY SSG VERNON S TSCHERTER
 
WINGER, MINNESOTA:
SN CURTIS LYNN HENDRICKSON
 
WINNEBAGO, MINNESOTA:
SP5 STEVEN HERNANDEZ SP4 PAUL HARLAN KRUSE SP4 JOHN EDGAR SEVERSON
SP5 THOMAS EDWARD SOMA
 
WINONA, MINNESOTA:
LCPL RONALD PAUL ALLEN PFC GARY FRANCIS CYSEWSKI SP4 CHARLES ORVIS DEEDRICK Jr
 
WINSTED, MINNESOTA:
CPL STEPHAN ROBERT BROSE PFC JOSEPH JOHN SELLER
 
WINTHROP, MINNESOTA:
PFC BRADLEY WILFRED KLUKAS
 
WORTHINGTON, MINNESOTA:
PFC JOEL GARY ANDERS CPO RANDALL LEE YOUNG
 
WYKOFF, MINNESOTA:
SP4 WILLIAM HARVEY LUCAS
 
WYOMING, MINNESOTA:
PO3 GEORGE PORTEOUS COLLINS PFC GARY LEE KUNSHIER
 
ZIMMERMAN, MINNESOTA:
PFC JAMES KENNETH JOHNSON
 
ZUMBRO FALLS, MINNESOTA:
PFC CHARLES DAVID BOLDT

This index page has 1073 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 10/02/2014