Persons from Wisconsin who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ABBOTSFORD, WISCONSIN:
PFC DENNIS JAMES ZWIRCHITZ
 
ADAMS, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS ROBERT RANK
 
ADELL, WISCONSIN:
SGT RUSSELL WESLEY MULDER
 
ALBANY, WISCONSIN:
PFC KRIS BLUMER SP4 KENNETH LEE KELLER
 
ALGOMA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROGER JOSEPH KOSTKA CPL STEVEN OWEN PERLEWITZ LCPL JACK RAYMOND RUSH
 
ALMENA, WISCONSIN:
SP5 JAMES ARNOLD STOEBERL
 
ALMOND, WISCONSIN:
PFC GARY RUSSELL DOPP CPL RONALD LAWRENCE GUTKE
 
ALTOONA, WISCONSIN:
CPL RANDALL KEITH NAUERTZ
 
AMERY, WISCONSIN:
PFC GARY ALLEN ISAACSON CPL KENT LEROY JOHNSTONE SFC DALE RODNEY KARPENSKE
 
AMHERST, WISCONSIN:
SGT DONALD CHESTER LEPAK
 
ANIWA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROBERT MILTON BECK
 
ANTIGO, WISCONSIN:
CPL FREDERICK LEE BENISHEK PFC WILLIAM LEDFORD CUNNINGHAM 2LT THOMAS EARL DOBRINSKA
SN LARRY JAMES LEINDECKER PFC MICHAEL PAUL MALUEG LCPL JOSEPH JAMES PETERLICH
 
APPLETON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS JAMES ADAMSKI CPL TIMOTHY GEORGE ARENS PFC MARK SYLVESTER BEHRENT
HN KENT ALAN CUNNINGHAM PFC KENNETH JOSEPH GRASSL LCPL MICHAEL JON GREGORIUS
PO2 JOHN FRANCIS HARTZHEIM HN LARRY DUANE JUDKINS CPL MICHAEL DEANE LAUX
PVT JAMES MICHAEL MORIARTY PFC ALLEN DARYL PAPENFUS CPL ROBERT HARVEY REINKE
AN DENNIS ROBERT SCHMIDT PFC GARY LEE SCHROEDER
 
ARCADIA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RONALD PETER JOHNSON
 
ARENA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DUANE VIRGIL OLSON
 
ARGONNE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 FRANCIS MARK SAMZ
 
ARGYLE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS RAE MASON
 
ARLINGTON, WISCONSIN:
PFC HARLAN T PACHE
 
ARMSTRONG CREEK, WISCONSIN:
CPL JAMES KENNETH WOZNIAK
 
ASHLAND, WISCONSIN:
PFC ALLAN FREDERICK BERWEGER PFC MARVIN LE ROY ERICKSON SSG KEITH BRIAN JANKE
SGT THOMAS JOHN STURGAL
 
ATHENS, WISCONSIN:
PFC LEROY DAVID HOFFMAN PFC DANIEL JOHN ORLIKOWSKI
 
AUGUSTA, WISCONSIN:
SGT DALE ARTHUR ERDMAN 1SG RODNEY JOHN LAWSON PO3 DANIEL LEE WESTLIE
 
BALSAM LAKE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 GENE STANLEY SWAGER
 
BARABOO, WISCONSIN:
1LT DENNIS ARNOLD CALTON SP4 ROBERT LEO CRAWLEY AN ROBERT LEE HASZ
PFC CLAYTON J LUTHER
 
BAYFIELD, WISCONSIN:
LCPL MERLIN RAYE ALLEN CPL JAMES WILLIAM HESSING
 
BEAVER DAM, WISCONSIN:
PFC DAVID B MERRILL PFC KENNETH LEE SCHAEFER
 
BELDENVILLE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS NEWELL PETERSON
 
BELMONT, WISCONSIN:
PFC WILLIAM PHILIP THOMAS
 
BELOIT, WISCONSIN:
CWO NOLAN EUGENE BLACK SGT EDWIN FAY BROWN SP4 JERRALD JOSEPH BULIN
MAJ JOHN ALBERT DE BOCK CPL HARRY EUGENE GEARY SGT WILLIAM PAUL MARTIN
SP4 JAMES PAUL Mc CONNELL LCPL MICHAEL CHARLES NIELSEN PFC TIMOTHY JOHN NORMAN
PFC GERALD WAYNE SCHULTZ PO3 RICHARD WILLIAM STINDL PFC LEONARD JOHN TAUSCHEK
LCPL ERNEST WILLIAM TEWS SSG DENNIS MELVIN WOOD
 
BERLIN, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS CHARLES GUDEN SP4 KENNETH LEE HENKE SP5 DARRELL EUGENE Mc GEE
 
BIG BEND, WISCONSIN:
SGT JOHN ALEX RAUSCH
 
BLACK EARTH, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JOSEPH NORMAN EVELAND
 
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROGER DWIGHT GOLDSMITH SFC ORLAN MARVIN NELSON LCPL STEVEN ROBERT OTT
 
BLAIR, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JEFFREY LANDIS BEATY
 
BLANCHARDVILLE, WISCONSIN:
LCPL DANIEL F GALLAGHER
 
BLOOMER, WISCONSIN:
LCPL WILLIAM BERTRAM LIBERSKY
 
BONDUEL, WISCONSIN:
SGT GARY LEE WESTPHAL
 
BOSCOBEL, WISCONSIN:
SSG TERRY ALAN GILBERTSON CPL RICHARD LYLE PITZER PFC LELAND EUGENE RADLEY
 
BOWLER, WISCONSIN:
CPL ROGER ALLEN RICKERT SP4 RONALD CHARLES THIEX
 
BOYD, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LARRY DEAN MILLING
 
BRILL, WISCONSIN:
PFC RONALD LOUIS GRENIER
 
BRILLION, WISCONSIN:
LCPL JOHN PATRICK GRAY HN RICHARD JENSEN
 
BRODHEAD, WISCONSIN:
CWO DAVID WILLIAM TIMM PFC GLEN HARRY YOUNG
 
BROOKFIELD, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS ARTHUR GERG HN WILLIAM ROBERT GLUECKSTEIN LTJG JAMES BRIAN HUDIS
HN DONALD ALAN KIRKHAM SP4 ROBERT JAMES MANN LCPL HOWARD V MATSON Jr
LCPL WILLIAM EDWIN PIERSON CPL LANCE ALLEN ROBINSON SP4 RICHARD WILLIAM STEIN
PFC JOHN PAUL VIS WO JAMES GEORGE ZEIMET
 
BROWN DEER, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL WALTER HEINZ SGT GREGORY EUGENE NEWMAN
 
BROWNTOWN, WISCONSIN:
2LT JOHN THOMAS KREBS Jr
 
BRUCE, WISCONSIN:
PVT RICHARD RALPH CERRA PFC THOMAS HOWARD ZEHNER
 
BURLINGTON, WISCONSIN:
PFC DAVID ARTHUR CRAMER LCPL DAVID WILLIAM DE LAAT HN DELL CONLEY GEISE
CPT ROBERT HENRY HERING SP4 TIMOTHY JOEL KENNEDY CPL THOMAS JOHN ROBERTS
PFC JOHNNY DALE SANDERSON
 
CABLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC MELVIN WILLARD GUNDERSON WO PETER PAUL POLAK
 
CADOTT, WISCONSIN:
SGT LEE ROGER DANIELSON
 
CAMBRIA, WISCONSIN:
PO3 WILLIAM DALE GORSUCH SFC RALPH LEE VOGELI
 
CAMBRIDGE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DALE EUGENE RAUBER PFC STEVEN JEROME ROUM
 
CAMPBELLSPORT, WISCONSIN:
SGT BRIAN ROBERT KOEHN
 
CASCO, WISCONSIN:
SP5 LEONALD GEORGE GUILETTE
 
CASHTON, WISCONSIN:
MAJ DALE WAYNE RICHARDSON WO THOMAS ARTHUR ROSENOW
 
CASSVILLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC MICHAEL JOHN DAVIDSON SGT MAURICE JOHN HAAS SGT RICHARD HENRY JUNK
 
CAZENOVIA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 TERRANCE LEE DREA
 
CHILI, WISCONSIN:
PFC RONALD J MAHONEY
 
CHILTON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DAVID JUSTUS BULKLEY PFC RONALD JOHN STRECKERT
 
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WISCONSIN:
PFC FREDERICK WILLIAM BUNGARTZ SP4 BERNARD PHILLIP MEINEN Jr MAJ WILBUR ARNOLD SKAAR
 
CLAYTON, WISCONSIN:
LCPL TIMM CONRAD PETERSON
 
CLEAR LAKE, WISCONSIN:
PFC DAVID GEORGE DOBOSZ PFC BRADLEY ALAN PEARSON
 
CLEVELAND, WISCONSIN:
SGT JAMES MILAN GAHAGAN
 
CLINTON, WISCONSIN:
PFC EARL WILLIAM KNUTSON Jr
 
CLINTONVILLE, WISCONSIN:
1LT JEROME EDWIN OLMSTED SP4 VALENTINE BERNARD VOLLMER
 
COCHRANE, WISCONSIN:
LCPL HENRY JAMES ZEICHERT
 
COLBY, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS LEE KLIMPKE
 
COLEMAN, WISCONSIN:
CPL JEROME MICHAEL ROUSE
 
COLUMBIA, WISCONSIN:
SSG JAMES R NEUBAUER
 
COMBINED LOCKS, WISCONSIN:
PFC RONALD PAUL BLAESE
 
CONRATH, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ANTHONY JOSEPH WIECKOWICZ
 
CORNELL, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JERRY CECIL GILLETT
 
COTTAGE GROVE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROGER LEE BUSS
 
CUDAHY, WISCONSIN:
1LT RICHARD ELMER JAECK PFC KURT FRANCIS PONATH PFC JAMES ROY RICE
1LT LYNN HUDSON SMITH
 
DANBURY, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LARRY IVAN SUTTON
 
DARLINGTON, WISCONSIN:
PFC GERALD ALLEN BENSON CPL DAVID JOHN DONAHOE SP4 JAMES PETER KURTH
SP4 KARL JOSEPH TASCHEK Jr
 
DE PERE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 MICHAEL EDWARD HERMSEN SGT LEON MILTON PHILLIPS CPL LOUIS GEORGE RHOADES
SP4 DAVID GEORGE SMITHWICK
 
DE SOTO, WISCONSIN:
CPL JERALD STEVEN DE LONG
 
DEERBROOK, WISCONSIN:
LCPL JOHN ALFRED PETERSON SGT WILLIAM ANTHONY THEISEN
 
DEERFIELD, WISCONSIN:
CAPT WALTER FRANK DRAEGER Jr CPL ALLAN CURT WARD
 
DELAFIELD, WISCONSIN:
SGT MICHAEL DENNIS BOHRMAN
 
DELAVAN, WISCONSIN:
PFC CARL RAYMOND HALLBERG LCPL THOMAS VERNON MADISON CPL LOUIS A PAVLACKY Jr
 
DENMARK, WISCONSIN:
LCPL EDWARD ROY GRUSCZYNSKI
 
DICKEYVILLE, WISCONSIN:
CPL MERLIN CLARENCE STELPFLUG
 
DORCHESTER, WISCONSIN:
PFC VICTOR DAVID TOMCZYK
 
DOUSMAN, WISCONSIN:
SGT DENNIS RICHARD WAGIE PFC LARRY ROGER WOOLRIDGE
 
DURAND, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LEONARD WILLIAM BAUER
 
EAGLE RIVER, WISCONSIN:
PFC JOHN ANDREW MIETUS 1LT CHESTER ARTHUR MYERS Jr SP4 JAMES HENRY PAGE
 
EAU CLAIRE, WISCONSIN:
PFC ERLING ALTON ANDERSON SGT GORDON HARRY BLEXRUDE WO RONALD ROY BLOHM
PFC JAMES ROBERT DEVNEY LTJG ROY ARTHUR HUSS SP4 THOMAS ALLAN LAHNER
WO TERRY FRANCIS MEZERA CAPT HAROLD JOHN MOE SP4 WAYNE CHARLES MOUSEL
PFC RODNEY JAMES OLSON PFC LOWELL TODD PETERSON LCPL LARRY DUANE TRAASETH
SGT THOMAS HAROLD UTEGAARD PFC GERALD ARLENE VIZER PFC JAMES THOMAS WEBBER
 
EDGERTON, WISCONSIN:
CPL GLEN ALLEN BJERKE PFC JAMES MARVIN DONSTAD LCPL WILLIAM THOMAS GRUDZINSKI
 
EGG HARBOR, WISCONSIN:
CPL RANDALL WILLIAM WAGNER
 
ELAND, WISCONSIN:
CPL RICHARD JOHN BALTHAZOR
 
ELCHO, WISCONSIN:
SGT DAVID MICHAEL SCHUH
 
ELK MOUND, WISCONSIN:
PFC JAMES MICHAEL ARRIES PFC RAYMOND ROGER DEMOE SP4 ROGER ALLEN PEDERSON
 
ELKHORN, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS DEAN CHAMBERLIN SP5 JACK PETER DE LANGE 1LT ROY WILLIAM DUNBAR Jr
PFC MICHAEL HOWARD STOFLET SSG ALLAN L VAN KEUREN PFC THOMAS DAVID WALKER
 
ELLSWORTH, WISCONSIN:
PO3 RICHARD CHARLES SIMON
 
ELM GROVE, WISCONSIN:
1LT HARRY B HAMBLETON III
 
ELMWOOD, WISCONSIN:
CPL JAMES LOUIS ASHER
 
ELROY, WISCONSIN:
CPO RICHARD DUANE PLINER
 
FENNIMORE, WISCONSIN:
CPL FRANCIS TRAINOR MULVEY SSG DONALD LAVERN SMITH
 
FLORENCE, WISCONSIN:
PO1 JOHN RONALD RUOHO
 
FOND DU LAC, WISCONSIN:
CPT GERALD CARL CAPELLE 1LT FREDERICK RAYMOND CASPER CWO THOMAS WILLIAM DAMM
MAJ CLYDE DUANE DAWSON CPL ROBERT CHARLES ESSMANN PFC CARL WAYNE GRIMES
LCPL BLAKE HENRY HALFMAN CPL CHARLES HERMAN HILL PFC PHILIP JOHN KIMPEL
WO TERRANCE EDWARD LEDDEN SP4 LEO ROLAND MEYER WO RONALD ERNEST PICKART
SN RODNEY HOWARD RICKLI PFC ROY ANTHONY SCHAEFER Jr 1LT THOMAS FRANCIS SHAW
SP4 GERALD STANLEY STOZEK CPL RICHARD RUSSELL TIMMONS SP4 PAUL WARD VANDERBOOM Jr
 
FORT ATKINSON, WISCONSIN:
LCPL TERRENCE DANIEL BECK CPT GEORGE FREDERICK DAILEY CPT ANDREW GREGORY KIRCHMAYER
PFC GARY WENDELL SMITH SGT LARRY ALAN SMITH
 
FRANKLIN, WISCONSIN:
CPL DENNIS LLOYD ANTOINE PFC JOHN DOUGAL FITZPATRICK 1LT NEIL NORMAN GREINKE
PVT JOHN THOMAS KLOC CPL GREGORY JON OLSEN CPL JOHN FRANCIS SULLIVAN
 
FREDERIC, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RICHARD CHARLES FERDIG PSGT DANIEL M JAVA
 
FREMONT, WISCONSIN:
LCPL THOMAS RAYMOND BURNS
 
FRIENDSHIP, WISCONSIN:
SGT WILLIAM WAYNE VAN MATER
 
GALESVILLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT DWAIN ARNOLD PFC VERNON DUANE JACOBS
 
GENOA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LARRY WILLIAM SWIGGUM
 
GERMANTOWN, WISCONSIN:
SGT ANDREW LESLIE MOODY Jr PFC JOHN ALEX NORTH
 
GILLETT, WISCONSIN:
SP4 FRANKLIN JAMES RUNGE
 
GILMAN, WISCONSIN:
LCPL DONALD PETER JOHNSON
 
GLEASON, WISCONSIN:
PFC HARRY ALLAN HIPKE SGT LARRY CLARENCE MOSHER
 
GLENBEULAH, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL JOSEPH GUELIG SGT LE ROY EDMUND THELEN SP4 THOMAS RAY WEISS
 
GLENWOOD CITY, WISCONSIN:
CPL VERNON LEE NELSON
 
GLIDDEN, WISCONSIN:
CAPT ROY ROBERT KUBLEY
 
GRAND MARSH, WISCONSIN:
SP5 LARRY HAROLD MORGAN
 
GRANTSBURG, WISCONSIN:
SP4 CHARLES JULIUS JANKE 1LT WILLIAM GEORGE Mc CANN
 
GRATIOT, WISCONSIN:
PFC DAVID WALTER KNOUSE SGT PHILLIP DEAN MONSON
 
GREEN BAY, WISCONSIN:
PFC JAMES JOHN AHRENS SGT JOSEPH LLOYD BEGOTKA SGT JAMES NORBERT BLAVAT
LCPL DAVID FRANK CLEEREMAN PFC PATRICK ALLEN CONNELLY SGT JOHN R D'AGOSTINO Jr
CPL WILLIAM HAROLD FARVOUR CPL JOHN ROBERT GMACK SGT FRANK VINCENT HERRERA
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH HICKEY SGT RICHARD THOMAS JACKSON 1LT RONALD LEE KIELPIKOWSKI
SSG ROGER JOSEPH KOPKE CDR JAMES DAVID LA HAYE HN JAMES RICHARD LOY
PFC EUGENE KENNETH LUPE LCPL JOHN KEITH MARSHALL PFC RICHARD CHARLES Mc KEE Jr
SGT ROBERT PAUL Mc MASTER SSG TIMOTHY JAMES MURPHY CPL TERRY LEE PERZ
1LT THOMAS F PRZYBELSKI PFC STEVEN PAUL RANCE CPL TIMOTHY FRANCIS ROBSON
PO3 DAVID FRANCIS SCHUETTE SGT JOSEPH DEAN SEIBERT CPL DANIEL RAYMOND SMEESTER
CN LAWRENCE NORBERT STANGEL PFC GEARWIN PHILLIP TOUSEY SP5 MICHAEL JOSEPH UNSINN
LCPL DAN ALLEN VAN EREM CPL JOSEPH ROBERT VANDEHEI PFC GARY ALAN WALDORF
 
GREEN LAKE, WISCONSIN:
CPL LLOYD ARTHUR FEDER
 
GREENDALE, WISCONSIN:
PFC FREDERICK HAROLD BRODHAGEN 1LT GERALD RICHARD HAUSWIRTH PFC DONALD PASKOWICZ
 
GREENFIELD, WISCONSIN:
PFC TERRY LEE ALBRIGHT LCPL ANDREW JAMES CHICANTEK A1C LELAND CRAIG JOHNSON
SGT WILLIAM JOHN ROEGLIN
 
GREENLEAF, WISCONSIN:
LCPL RONALD JOHN RAY SP4 WILLIAM JOHN STEDL
 
GREENWOOD, WISCONSIN:
CPT GARY H BRUX PFC DUANE ANDREW NOVOBIELSKI
 
HALES CORNERS, WISCONSIN:
SGT ALAN THEODORE JENSEN SP4 VINCENT LEO MAGER
 
HARTFORD, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL DAVID KUEHL PFC ROBERT GILBERT MUELLER PFC LARRY JAMES NICHOLSON
PFC JAMES MICHAEL VIELBAUM
 
HARTLAND, WISCONSIN:
CPL THOMAS JAMES CARSTENS PFC DARRYL JAY KOCH SP4 DONALD ALBERT SUDBRINK
 
HATLEY, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DAVID JAMES WOZNICKI
 
HAWKINS, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT RAYMOND RADES
 
HAYWARD, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LAWRENCE JOSEPH BUTLER CPT CHARLES FREDRICK HUGHES
 
HILBERT, WISCONSIN:
PFC JAMES NICHOLAS DIEDRICH SGT BERNARD AMBROSE PROPSON SP4 MARVIN NORBERT PROPSON
SP4 JOHN GUSTAVE WILLEMS
 
HILES, WISCONSIN:
PFC DANNY WILLIAM HOULE
 
HILLSBORO, WISCONSIN:
WO ORVAL ARTHUR BALDWIN
 
HOLMEN, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROGER ALLEN ELLIS
 
HUDSON, WISCONSIN:
HN RICHARD CARL FINA
 
IRON RIDGE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RALPH ALBERT DAHM
 
IXONIA, WISCONSIN:
PFC STEPHEN JOHN WESTPHAL
 
JANESVILLE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 TIMOTHY CHARLES AGARD LCPL VINCENT JAMES AGIUS SGT THOMAS LEWIS BECKER
LTC DONALD WILLIAM DOWNING SGT DAVID LEE DROUGHT PO1 JOHN JUNIOR FIEDLER
SSG ALVIN LEONARD HALVERSON SP4 DAVID PETER HELLENBRAND MAJ JOHN MC FARLAND KESSINGER
SGT ROBERT ALLEN Mc CARTNEY LCPL JEFFERY EVANS MEAD PFC CARL EVERETT OLDFIELD
SP5 ELWOOD JOHN ROEHL CPL HARRY WARREN SCHNEIDER SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH SCHNEIDER
SP4 MICHAEL WAYNE SCHUMACHER SP4 THOMAS EARL VAIL PFC RALPH MICHAEL WIXSON
 
JEFFERSON, WISCONSIN:
CPT RICHARD CARL BEHNKE
 
JOHNSON CREEK, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JOHN CHARLES IMRIE
 
JUDA, WISCONSIN:
LCPL RONALD KENNETH SCHMID
 
JUNEAU, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT ALAN KREUZIGER
 
KAUKAUNA, WISCONSIN:
CPL THOMAS WILLIAM OTTE PFC ARNOLD RAYMOND SCHUH
 
KENDALL, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT LEE SEEKAMP
 
KENOSHA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 GERALD ROBERT ANDERSON PFC DWIGHT FABIAN BABEL 1LT JOHN PAUL BECKER
PFC EUGENE LEROY BURBEY SP4 ALLEN RICHARD GIBNEY PFC DENNIS ALLEN GROFF
SP4 WILLIAM HENRY HARFF Jr WO RALEIGH L HEWITT II CPT WILLIAM RAY HILL
CAPT DAVID LEVERETT LEET LCPL LAWRENCE ANTHONY LUCIANI LCPL TERRY BRUCE LUND
SFC JAMES EDWARD LYNN 2LT JOEL ALOIS MATUSEK PFC RAYMOND EDWARD MILADIN
CWO JAMES STEPHEN MITCHELL PFC EDWARD ARNOLD MORRISON SP4 GEORGE D NOVAKOVIC
PO3 RAYMOND DOUGLAS ROBINSON SGT DOUGLAS RAY ROEST PFC JOHN VICTOR SARTOR
SP4 RAY ARTHUR SCHOLD LCPL JAMES MICHAEL SCRIVER PFC ARDEN GENE SONNENBERG
PFC JAMES ROBERT SPRINGER SP4 PEKKA TRUNKHAHN SSG JAMES LEE VAN BENDEGOM
SSG MURRAY WAYNE VAN LONE Sr SP4 GLEN ORVILLE VENET PFC RICKEY JACKSON WHITEHEAD
 
KEWASKUM, WISCONSIN:
CAPT EDWIN JAMES FICKLER WO JAMES WALTER MANTHEI
 
KEWAUNEE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 BERNARD GEORGE BRANTMEIER CPL TERRY JAMES NEUMEIER COL CARL ELVING PETERSON
LCPL GERALD ARDEN ROBINSON SGT PAUL FRANK ROGALSKE
 
KIEL, WISCONSIN:
SFC FREDERICK SCHMITT
 
KIMBERLY, WISCONSIN:
LCPL JAMES ALLEN COREY PFC REX ALFRED LA DUKE
 
LA CROSSE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 THOMAS LESLIE ANDERSON PFC ANTHONY JOSEPH BREUER 2LT PETER JOHN CARLSON
PSGT CHARLES LEON DAVIDSON PFC WALLACE LEE GIESEN SP4 RUSSELL CARL HAAS
1LT MARK NELS JACOBSON SP4 ERIC STEVEN KELLY PFC JOHN WARD KIRCHNER
PFC RUSSELL OLE LEDEGAR SP4 JOHN EUGENE LEIS PFC TERRY WAYNE LORENZ
MAJ LLOYD ARTHUR Mc GREW SP4 DONALD WILLIAM NOEL SP4 PAUL ANTHONY OESTREICHER
SGT TERRY JOHN PAYNE LCPL GERALD JOHN ROSSOW PFC BRUCE RICHARD SCOTT
PFC KENNETH LEROY STRITTMATER CPL MICHAEL BRUCE TURNER SSGT ROBERT THOMAS WALSH
LCPL DENNIS DUANE WEHRS SP4 ARTHUR EDWARD WOJAHN PFC CURTIS STEVEN WOODS
 
LA FARGE, WISCONSIN:
CPL ROBERT JAMES ROSENOW
 
LA VALLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC VERNON LEE HENKE
 
LADYSMITH, WISCONSIN:
SGT ROBERT ALLEN PULASKI SGT DENNIS RALPH SIVERLING
 
LAKE GENEVA, WISCONSIN:
PFC TIMOTHY JOHN SMITH
 
LAKE MILLS, WISCONSIN:
MAJ RICHARD LEE BOWERS SP4 EARL JEFFREY NETZOW
 
LAKE TOMAHAWK, WISCONSIN:
CPL ARTHUR ROBERT HENNING
 
LAONA, WISCONSIN:
SP5 JAMES DENNIS BRADLE
 
LARSEN, WISCONSIN:
CAPT JAMES LEONARD SMITH
 
LEBANON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 FLOYD ABNER SCHLIEWE
 
LENA, WISCONSIN:
PFC CHARLES ROSS DE WINDT SGT ANTHONY JOHN PODEBRADSKY
 
LITTLE CHUTE, WISCONSIN:
HN ROBERT WALTER JOOSTEN
 
LITTLE SAUMICO, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT JOHN BENEDICT
 
LIVINGSTON, WISCONSIN:
LCPL DAVID GLEN BENDORF
 
LOWELL, WISCONSIN:
SSG ROGER CARL HENRY ACKERMAN
 
LOYAL, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JOHN LEONARD RUETH
 
LUBLIN, WISCONSIN:
PFC LEROY WALTER CWIKLA
 
LUXEMBURG, WISCONSIN:
PFC LEONARD MICHAEL NOWAK
 
LYNDON STATION, WISCONSIN:
SGT RAYMOND JOHN CHURCHILL
 
MADISON, WISCONSIN:
SSGT ROSCOE AMMERMAN CPL MICHAEL JOSEPH BANOVEZ Jr HM3 DAN MICHAEL BENNETT
PVT THOMAS JOHN BLAHA SP4 ROBERT P CASPERSEN II LCPL JEAN PIERRE DOWLING
GYSGT RICHARD WILLIAM FISCHER PFC PAUL EDGAR GERLACH SP4 THOMAS ANDREW GREISEN
SP4 LYLE CLEVELAND HANSBROUGH LCPL LAURENCE JOHN HERFEL PO3 GARY ALAN JOHNSON
SSG PHILIP ALFRED KALHAGEN CPL BRUCE NEAL KNOX CPL CHARLES RICHARD LE BOSQUET
SP4 JAMES ALEXANDER LEAHY PFC THOMAS ERWIN MATUSH SP4 BERNARD RICHARD MAZURSKY
PFC DANIEL LLOYD MEYSEMBOURG LTJG WILLIAM HENRY MURPHY III SP4 MARK WILLARD NEUMANN
CWO WILLIAM COOPER PIERSON III CPL JAMES DONN PLECITY SSG WILLY VASCILLE QUAST
SP4 DENNIS WAYNE SHEW SGT JAMES VIRGIL SPURLEY Jr SP4 VERNON GENE STICH
LCPL GORDON WAYNE STOFLET MAJ CHARLES JOHN THOMA SP4 LEONARD DEAN THOMPSON
 
MAIDEN ROCK, WISCONSIN:
PFC PATRICK JOHN CARROLL PFC GERALD CHARLES HAGUE
 
MALONE, WISCONSIN:
SSG ROBERT JOSEPH MUELLENBACH
 
MANITOWISH WATERS, WISCONSIN:
CAPT PAUL STUART GEE
 
MANITOWOC, WISCONSIN:
PFC DENNIS MICHAEL BELONGER SGT GERALD ALAN GAUTHIER PFC DONALD E HEINZ
TSGT RICHARD LEE HOGLE CPL TODD RONALD JACKSON 2LT BARRY CHARLES KELLENBENZ
SP4 JOHN ROY KNORR SFC VICTOR JOSEPH KOHLBECK PFC PATRICK NICHOLAS LYONS
SP4 JEFFERY MICHAEL QUIRK PFC ROGER WILLIAM RAIH PFC CARL JOSEPH RIEDERER
LCPL DAVID LEROY SCHETTL CPL GERALD RAYMOND SCHIESL CPT CURTIS JOHN STECKBAUER
SP4 DENNIS EUGENE STECKER LCPL DALE FRANCIS TEGELMAN SGT PHILIP ROBERT WAGNER
CPL CLINTON CARL WUSTERBARTH LCPL DAVID LEE ZYWICKE
 
MARIBEL, WISCONSIN:
CPL BRUCE JOHN GREENWOOD
 
MARINETTE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DAVID GREGORY BARNES CPL STEVEN MICHALSKI SSG GARY DAVID SENGSTOCK
 
MARION, WISCONSIN:
SGT JERRY LEE HAUSCHULTZ PFC DENNIS LEE SIEGEL
 
MARKESAN, WISCONSIN:
PO2 THOMAS HERBERT SMITH
 
MARSHALL, WISCONSIN:
CPL JAMES MERRILL SHEPARD Jr
 
MARSHFIELD, WISCONSIN:
SP4 MICHAEL JAMES BRUNNER PO3 ROBERT HUGH DECKER CMSGT CHARLES RICHARD FELLENZ
SP4 RONALD JOHN HAUPT 1LT CHARLES LEO JOHNSON PVT VERNAL GLEN MARTIN
PO3 LOREN RAY MILLARD WO LEE RAYMOND PETERS 1LT JAMES PATRICK SCHUELLER
SSG WILLIAM THOMAS SMITH SSGT JAMES ALVIN STEGER
 
MASON, WISCONSIN:
LCPL RAYMOND THOMAS HEYNE
 
MAUSTON, WISCONSIN:
PVT DENNIS LEE BABCOCK SGT JAMES EDWARD LARSON 1LT RONALD ROBERT NILES
SP4 JAMES GILBERT RILEY LCPL ALBERT CLAY WATSON Jr
 
MAZOMANIE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ALAN MICHAEL ROYSTON
 
MEDFORD, WISCONSIN:
SSG LYMAN CONRAD BACH A1C LAWRENCE CARL DOBRENZ PO1 LIN ALBERT MAHNER
 
MEDINA, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS LEON ARMITAGE
 
MELLEN, WISCONSIN:
PFC JAMES LARS LEDIN
 
MELROSE, WISCONSIN:
SGT LEONARD EARL DUTCHER
 
MENASHA, WISCONSIN:
CPL ALBIN ANTON BARANCZYK SP4 TIMOTHY ALLEN DAHL CPL HARVEY GEORGE JACOBSON
PFC RONALD EDWARD JAHNKE PFC CHARLES WILLIAM KRUEGER SP4 SCOTT BRIAN WESTPHAL
 
MENOMONEE FALLS, WISCONSIN:
1LT JOHN ALBERT GROSS MSGT RAYMOND CHARLES JAJTNER SP5 MICHAEL JAMES KELLEY
LCPL MICHAEL EDWARD LEX PO2 THOMAS JAMES MEENAN HN ERIC RUDOLPH RADTKE
SP4 TERRENCE LEE SUND
 
MENOMONIE, WISCONSIN:
LT JOHN LEON ABRAMS CAPT PAUL DAVID DERBY 1LT WAYNE MICHAEL HAYES
PFC JOHN ROY HULBERT SP4 FREDERIC CLARENCE STYER
 
MEQUON, WISCONSIN:
WO JACK RUSSELL SMITH
 
MERRILL, WISCONSIN:
SGT NICHOLAS LEE NATZKE PFC WALTER RAYMOND WASCHICK
 
MIDDLETON, WISCONSIN:
SSG JAMES GEORGE HILDEBRANDT WO DAVID ROBERT KINK PO3 RONALD RICHARD REINKE
PVT DENNIS M STOPPLEWORTH
 
MILTON JUNCTION, WISCONSIN:
SP5 WILLARD ANSEL GODFREY
 
MILWAUKEE, WISCONSIN:
SGT CLARENCE CLIFTON ADAMS PFC LEE CHESTER ADAMS PFC JACK WILLIAM ANDERSON Jr
SP4 WILLIAM ANDERSON Jr PO3 WILLIAM GEORGE ANDRUS LCPL JOHN J ARTEAGA
LCPL NIKOLA BABICH PFC GREGORY JOSEPH BARTKOWSKI PVT WILLIE BEDFORD
PFC EDWARD ALAN BEILFUSS Jr PFC JAMES DWIGHT BENWAY SP4 DENNIS LEE BERTSCHINGER
SGT REINER WALTER BIEROWSKI CAPT NORMAN KARL BILLIPP SGT TERRI MARTIN BOETTGER
SP4 ROBERT JAMES BOHMER PFC JAMES EDWARD BRANNON SSG MICHAEL WILLIAM BRAUN
SP4 KENNETH WAYNE BRENWALL LCPL DENNIS LEE BROWN PFC RICHARD JOSEPH BRUNKE
SGT ROBERT BURGERT SP4 WYNNE LEONARD BURLINGAME SGT DANIEL LEE BURR
PFC GIOVANNI HENRY CAMPBELL SGT RICHARD KENNETH CARTER SP4 GEORGE ANTHONY CHAPMAN
PFC MARK ANTHONY CHMIEL PFC DONALD ALFRED CHRIST PFC KENNETH JAMES COTTER
SP4 THOMAS LEWIS COTTRELL PFC BRUCE WAYNE CRABB LT TOM JOSEPH CRESS
PVT CARL LESLIE CROWLEY PFC JAMES STEPHEN DAHL SP5 GEORGE CLARENCE DAHLMAN
1LT DAVID BRIAN DANN CPL JEROME ANTHONY DE GALLEY LCPL JERRY FREDERICK DE GRAY
PFC ALBERT DEAN MAJ ADRIAN LEROY DEL CAMP SN BRUNO WALTER DEMATA
SGT STEPHEN KEITH DIBB SP4 EUGENE DOYCE DOLLAR SGT ROBERT GEORGE DRAPP
MAJ DALE DON DWYER SGT WILLIAM ANTHONY EVANS PFC PETER MATTHEW FEIERABEND
CPL TED SCOTT FERGUSON MSG DAVID BARTLETT FITZGERALD PFC ROGER JOHN FLYNN
WO THOMAS HAROLD FOLEY SP4 JOSEPH PAUL FORAN SGT PAUL REID FRAZIER
PFC WILLIAM FUCHS Jr PFC LARRY FREDERICK GEIGER SP5 RANDALL HAROLD GEIS
MAJ FRANCIS GARY GERCZ Jr PFC JAMES ALLAN GEROU HN ALEXANDER GIEJC
CPL MICHAEL EVERETT GIESE PFC RICKY MARK GILBERTSON SFC FRANK GOMEZ
SP5 WILFREDO LOUIS GONZALEZ CPL GLENN RICHARD GRADECKI PFC DONALD LEONARD GRIEGER
PFC MICHAEL ALFRED GRUBER LCPL JAMES FRANCIS HACKETT Jr SGT PETER OSCAR HAJMAN
PVT MICHAEL ANTHONY HARVEY CAPT PATRICK JOHN HAYES LCPL CARL WILLIAM HEIDEN
CAPT DUANE A HELMICK SGT JOSEPH J HERNANDEZ Jr PFC DONALD ALVIN HIERLMEIER
SSG ALFRED JOSEPH HOLTZ Jr PFC RUBEN LEE HORTON CPL TIMOTHY LOUIS HREN
SP4 LARRY SCOTT JENSEN SFC RANDOLPH LEROY JOHNSON PVT ROSS ARNOLD JOHNSON Jr
PFC TIMOTHY HOLTON JOHNSON CPL RANDALL WAYNE KELPINE CAPT JAMES ALAN KETTERER
SSG PATRICK JAMES KIHL PFC NORMAN CHARLES KISSINGER SP5 KENNETH THOMAS KLEPPIN
CPL MARK EDWARD KLEVER SP4 NICK KOKALIS PFC DOUGLAS LEE KRAMER
SSG JOHN WILLIAM KRECKEL SGT EUGENE RICHARD KRITZ WO RAYMOND HENRY KRUG Jr
PFC LEO FREDERICK KRUMBINE PFC WILLIAM ROBERT KUCZEWSKI SGT SIDNEY ALLEN KURZ
CPL MICHAEL WALTER LANGER SP4 RANDOLPH LOUIS LARSON SP4 PETER GERALD LECHNIR
PFC MICHAEL TODD LEDEBUR PFC DONALD HERMAN LEDERHAUS SP5 WAYNE ROBERT LEFEBER
PFC JAMES WARREN LENZ PFC MARIO ROBERT LEON SP5 RICHARD JAMES LEONARD
CPL RAYMOND ROY LEWIS SP4 JAMES TERRY LIEBNITZ LCPL THEODORE PAUL LINSKI
PFC JEROME WALTER LITKE SP4 GARY LODUHA PFC MICHAEL JON LUTZKE
1LT TERRY LEE MANZ CPL TERRY LYNN MARTIN SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH MARTINEZ
PFC JAMES ARTHUR Mc CALVY SP4 DANIEL J Mc GILVARY Jr CPL TIMOTHY ARTHUR Mc GURTY
PFC WILLIAM FREDERIC MEINECKE SSGT TODD MICHAEL MELTON SGT NATHANIEL MERRIWEATHER
1LT MICHAEL STEPHEN MESICH CPL JOHN MICHAEL MIHALOVICH SGT JOHN EDWARD MILANOWSKI
PFC THOMAS C MITCHELL CPL RANDY WARREN MOLKENTINE PFC KEVIN WALKER MOORE
PFC MICHAEL PETER MORAN CPL RANDY ROY MUELLER WO JOHN LAURENCE NESOVANOVIC
CPL RUSSELL CHESTER NICOLAI CPL GARY WAYNE OLSON SP4 CHARLES FRANCIS ORLOWSKI
SSG ROBERT EUGENE OSUSKI SSG RICHARD CHARLES PAWELKE SP4 BRIAN SCOTT PERLEWITZ
WO DAVID E PETERS LTJG JERALD LEE PINNEKER PFC MURPHY PLEASANT Jr
CPL FRANK MICHEAL POKEY Jr PVT RICHARD BLAINE PROVEAUX SP4 TERRY LYNN PUNDSACK
PFC JESUS QUESADA LCPL DAVID PATRICK QUINLAN PFC KENNETH WAYNE RADONSKI
SSG JAMES CHARLES REAMER PFC DENNIS WAYNE REED CPT NEIL GEORGE REUTER
PVT JAMES MICHAEL RISCH CPL KARL BALTHASAR RISCHE Jr CPL JOSE MARIE ROCHA
PFC JOHN MARSHALL ROE CPL JOHN CHARLES ROMANSHEK SGT MARK PHILLIP RUDOLF
SGT EDWARD KENNETH RYAN 1LT JOHN MICHAEL RYDLEWICZ SP4 PETER ALDEN SCHMIDT
CPL ROBERT EMIL SCHROEDER Jr PFC DAVID CHARLES SCHULTZ CPL JOHN RODNEY SCHURRER
CWO DANIEL CARL SCHUSTER SP4 RUSSELL ALBERT SCHWARTZ CPL RICHARD WILLIAM SCHWENDLER
CPL MICHAEL SEARS SP4 THOMAS SHAW PSGT BARRY JAN SHORT
PFC DAVID ALBERT SIEMANOWSKI CAPT LANCE PETER SIJAN SP4 DANIEL SIKORSKI
PFC DUWAYNE SOULIER CPL JOHN CHARLES STECKER SGT PHILIP CLARENCE STEIN
CPT GEORGE CHARLES STEINBERG LTC ARTHUR CHARLES STEPHENS Jr SP4 DONALD ROBERT STOLTZ
SP4 JOHN GREGORY STRACHOTA PFC WILLIAM HAROLD STROUD SGT ROBERT THOMAS SZYMANSKI
SFC ANDREW JAMES TAYLOR PFC SCOTT LOUIS THIRY LCPL WAYNE ROY THOMAS
SFC STUART HAROLD THOMSON LCPL KENNETH EUGENE THRESHER WO ALBERT RAYMOND TRUDEAU
SGT JAMES NEIL TYCZ SGT JAYSON FRED ULRICH SSG ROBERT ERICK UTHEMANN
SP4 RUDOLPH GLENN VALENTA SGT EDWARD VESER SP4 LEON ARTHUR WANGERIN
PFC JAMES CALVIN WARD PFC JOHNNY LEE WEBB SP4 DOUGLAS RICHARD WEIHER
PVT DENNIS EDWARD WEINBERG COL ROBERT FREDERICK WILKE PFC SCOTT THOMAS WIMMER
PFC ROBERT JAMES WISCH CPL ROBERT CLARENCE WOLF CPL THEODORE ROOSEVELT WOODS Jr
PFC RANDALL ALAN WOOLCOTT PFC VINCENT WRIGHT PFC RICHARD THOMAS WUCINSKI
PFC WILLIAM FRANCIS ZAHN Jr SP4 THADDEUS ZAJAC PFC ROBERT EDWARD ZESKE
 
MISHICOT, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROBERT LEE BAUMGART
 
MONONA, WISCONSIN:
CAPT CHARLES EDWARD Mc LEISH
 
MONROE, WISCONSIN:
SGT MARVIN CLIFFORD PEDERSON
 
MONTICELLO, WISCONSIN:
CPL ROGER LEE RITSCHARD
 
MOSINEE, WISCONSIN:
1LT CHARLES SYLVESTER BERANEK
 
MOUNT CALVARY, WISCONSIN:
PFC ALLEN NORBERT ENGEL
 
MUKWONAGO, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DAVID JEROME SCHMIDT
 
MUSCODA, WISCONSIN:
PFC LARRY MICHAEL WELSH
 
MUSKEGO, WISCONSIN:
LCPL DENNIS ROBERT MARTIN CPT RONALD ALAN ROSS
 
NECEDAH, WISCONSIN:
CPL WAYNE CECIEL CHITWOOD
 
NEENAH, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT GERDES BLANK SP4 THOMAS FRANCIS DAZEY Jr PFC ANDREW LEE HEIDER
SP5 GENE JAY HOWARD PFC KENNETH GEORGE LIEBHABER SP4 JOHN PAUL PAULSON Jr
 
NEILLSVILLE, WISCONSIN:
CPL JEROME DALE MORNEAU
 
NEKOOSA, WISCONSIN:
PFC KENNETH GLEN GOODNESS MSG RONALD JAMES HAGEN
 
NEOPIT, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LLEWELLYN PAUL DICKENSON PFC MARTIN JAMES PAMONICUTT
 
NESHKORO, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DEAN DENNIS CRANE PFC JOSEPH KRESIC Jr
 
NEW BERLIN, WISCONSIN:
SP4 GEORGE JOSEPH CARR PFC ALEC HENRY HORN SP4 WILLIAM ROBERT JANKA
CPL MICHAEL OWEN MELLON SGT THOMAS JAMES TOMCZAK LCPL JAMES WILLIAMS WASHKUHN
PFC MICHAEL LAWRENCE WHITE
 
NEW HOLSTEIN, WISCONSIN:
CPL WILLIAM OTTO LANG
 
NEW LISBON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DALE EDWARD ANDERSON CPT JOHN WELDON SADLER
 
NEW LONDON, WISCONSIN:
SGT WILLIAM MARVIN BELLILE CN RICHARD LLOYD DAVIS PFC RICHARD JOHN GORGES
2LT LEON GEORGE GRESHAMER PO3 KENNETH HARVEY KANAMAN PFC RICHARD EDWARD MATYAS
PFC GENE CHARLES MORACK CPL WINFIELD AUGUST SPOEHR Jr
 
NEW RICHMOND, WISCONSIN:
SP4 GARY JOSEPH HALVERSON PFC JAMES LEWIS HAMLET SP4 THOMAS EUGENE SEVERSON
PVT ROBERT ALLEN SINGERHOUSE
 
NEWTON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JAMES RICHARD KNOX
 
NIAGARA, WISCONSIN:
PFC RONALD ALBERT MICHAUD
 
NORTH FOND DU LAC, WISCONSIN:
SGT TERRY MICHAEL STEINER
 
NORTH PRAIRIE, WISCONSIN:
LCPL MICHAEL MARTIN GUKICH CPL CARL DENNIS RUENGER
 
OAK CREEK, WISCONSIN:
PFC MARK ROBERT DZIEDZIC PFC JAMES FREDRICK MEYER Jr WO GLENN EDWARD NOWAKOWSKI
CPL SEVERIANO RIOS SGT PETER MICHAEL VANDERWEG
 
OCONOMOWOC, WISCONSIN:
SP5 WALTER ALEX CHATOS Jr LTJG LLOYD GEORGE HOWIE PFC ROBERT STEVEN LUTZ
PFC DAVID MERRILL PRICE SGT LARRY ROMAN SCHMIDT PFC CURTIS LLEWELLYN TREMAINE
SP4 TERRY JOE WILLIAMS
 
OCONTO, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JOHN E YOUNG
 
OCONTO FALLS, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROGER WILLIAM GREETAN
 
OKAUCHEE, WISCONSIN:
PFC STEVEN MICHAEL STICKS
 
ONALASKA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JOHN WILLARD BEITLICH SGT ANTHONY G MARKEVITCH Jr
 
ONEIDA, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL EMERSON CHRISTJOHN SP4 THOMAS CHARLES LARSEN SP4 JOSEPH ALVIN TERESINSKI
 
OOSTBURG, WISCONSIN:
PO3 DOUGLAS JACK DAANE
 
OREGON, WISCONSIN:
CPL ROBERT JAMES SCHLEY
 
OSCEOLA, WISCONSIN:
PFC DENNIS JOHN KROMREY
 
OSHKOSH, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROBERT ROGER ALLMERS PFC RICHARD LEE ANDERSON PFC ORLAND ORRIN BEARWALD
LCPL ROBERT JAMES BECK WO DEAN LOUIS BONNEAU PFC JAMES THOMAS DOBISH
SGT JAMES ROBERT FISCHER CPL KENNETH BRUCE HAWLEY SP5 RICHARD JAY HENTZ
PFC CHRISTIAN ALAN LANGENFELD SP4 DONALD ROY LAST SGT JAMES JEROME LIND
SFC MANUEL TORRES LOPEZ PFC PAUL EDWARD MANSKE PFC RICHARD ALLEN MEHNE
SP4 ROBERT EDGAR RATAJCZAK SP5 GREGORY WILLIAM STODDART SP5 FRANCIS PEDRO VALDEZ
SGT CHARLES G VANDER HEYDEN SP4 DAVID JAMES WATSON LCPL STEVEN LYNN ZOBEL
 
OSSEO, WISCONSIN:
SSG GARY MAURICE BRIXEN SP4 CRAIG SEIMON OLSON
 
PALMYRA, WISCONSIN:
PFC CHARLES FRANK DEUEL
 
PARDEEVILLE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROGER CARL ATKINSON
 
PARK FALLS, WISCONSIN:
1LT WILLIAM HENRY HANSON
 
PELL LAKE, WISCONSIN:
PFC FRANCIS JOHN CAPEZIO
 
PEMBINE, WISCONSIN:
GYSGT BENJAMIN ALBIN CHITKO LCPL CLAYTON DEAN JENKINS
 
PESHTIGO, WISCONSIN:
PFC JAMES ALLAN PRICE HN STEVEN PAUL SWATEK
 
PEWAUKEE, WISCONSIN:
LTC ROBERT HOWARD BARR CPL PHILLIP JOHN EBERHARDT PFC JEFFREY ROBERT JORDAN
PFC ROYCE EVERT ROE
 
PHILLIPS, WISCONSIN:
SGT DENNIS EITEL SP4 FRANK ZYDZIK Jr
 
PINE RIVER, WISCONSIN:
CPL DENNIS RUDOLPH MANSKE
 
PITTSVILLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC LARRY EDWARD THOMAS
 
PLAINFIELD, WISCONSIN:
PO2 HARVEY DUNCAN GRAY
 
PLATTEVILLE, WISCONSIN:
HN WILLIAM ARTHUR BEYER
 
PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WISCONSIN:
PFC DARWIN STUART PETERSON
 
PLYMOUTH, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LOREN LESLIE ERTEL LCPL JOHN PATRICK GANNON
 
PORT EDWARDS, WISCONSIN:
1LT JERRY ALLEN ASHBURN
 
PORT WASHINGTON, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL LAROY BINDER CPL JEROME NORMAN DOLL SP4 LON PAUL GREGORASH
LCDR JAMES THOMAS KEARNS LCPL MARCO FRANCISCO MUELLER
 
PORT WING, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROBERT AXEL JARDINE Jr
 
PORTAGE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ALLEN FREDERICK GROTZKE SP5 JERRY ALLEN NICHOLS 1LT LLOYD STEVEN SMITH
LCPL DAVID JOHN WILCOX
 
POTOSI, WISCONSIN:
SSG EDMOND WILLIAM RICHARDSON
 
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WISCONSIN:
LCPL GARY THOMAS WALZ
 
PRESCOTT, WISCONSIN:
SP4 BRUCE BRADLEY HARTMAN SP4 BRUCE H RAWLING
 
PULASKI, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RICHARD MICHAEL BANASZYNSKI SGT DAVID RUSSELL BORZYCH SP5 RONALD EDWARD POCHRON
 
RACINE, WISCONSIN:
WO JAMES MILTON BENICEK PFC THOMAS JOSEPH BLACKMAN PFC JAMES LEONARD BOEHLER
CAPT GARY EDWARD BRUNNER CAPT ROBERT IRA BUSH LCPL ANTHONY GEORGE CALVERLEY
PO3 RAYMOND LEE CORK Jr PFC GARY JAMES FIEDLER SGT LA VOUGHN HERMAN FOLKERS
LCPL RICHARD MICHAEL GOOSSENS PFC KENNETH WAYNE HAAKENSON CPL CHARLES ALLEN JOHNSON
PO3 STEVEN JAMES LAYTON CPT DAVID THORNTON MADDUX PFC PATRICK RYAN Mc CLURE
LCPL JOHN CHARLES MERCIER SP4 KEITH NORMAN MILLER PFC GILBERT RONALD NICKERSON
PFC RICHARD JAMES O'HARE PVT PATRICK JAMES PAULICH PO3 WILLIAM JAMES ROHAN
LCPL ROBERTO SANCHEZ PFC CLAYTON JOSEPH THEYERL PFC DENNIS TUINSTRA
SP4 MICHAEL J VERHAEGHE 1LT PAUL WINTON WAHLER Jr SP4 LARRY ALLEN WILLIAMSON
SP4 MICHAEL EDWARD YOUNG
 
RANDOM LAKE, WISCONSIN:
LCPL ROBERT JAMES DIEDRICH
 
RAPID WOODS, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JOHN ALBERT LUKE
 
REEDSBURG, WISCONSIN:
SP4 THOMAS JOHN KLEMP PFC MICHAEL EUGENE PROTHERO PVT JEROME ALAN SCHUETT
 
REEDSVILLE, WISCONSIN:
1LT DEAN WILBUR KRUEGER
 
REESEVILLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC LARRY GENE LACAEYSE SSG LEE ROY EDWARD LINTON
 
REWEY, WISCONSIN:
SP4 GARY LAVERNE PEAT
 
RHINELANDER, WISCONSIN:
AN ROBERT JOHN DAVIES CPT GUSTAVE FRANKLIN GUDLESKE PFC WILHELM S HURKMANS Jr
PO2 RICHARD ALFRED ROESLER
 
RIB LAKE, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT ALLEN HEISER
 
RICE LAKE, WISCONSIN:
SGT DEAN MITCHELL BERANEK
 
RICHLAND CENTER, WISCONSIN:
WO RONALD FRANK BOEING
 
RIO, WISCONSIN:
SGT JERROLD JOSEPH SCHLIESMAN
 
RIPON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DANIEL MARK KASTEN SFC RONALD HENRY REILLY
 
RIVER FALLS, WISCONSIN:
CAPT JOHN THOMAS CHAPMAN SP4 THOMAS JOSEPH MURPHY
 
ROCHESTER, WISCONSIN:
SP4 ROBERT VOLNIE BAIR SGT HERBERT J STOBER
 
SALEM, WISCONSIN:
PFC DANIEL GARRY PATRICK 1LT JOHN STEPHEN SCHMID
 
SCHOFIELD, WISCONSIN:
LT MICHAEL JOHN ALLARD CDR JACK HAROLD HARRIS PFC MARVIN DAVID KOSTROSKI
 
SEYMOUR, WISCONSIN:
SGT TOM RICHARD MUELLER
 
SHAWANO, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RALPH FREDENBERG CPL BRUCE JOHN GUEX SGT ALAN EDWARD SINGER
 
SHEBOYGAN, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RAYMOND REX BERGER CN LESTER OSCAR BIEHL Jr SGT ARLEIGH FRANCIS FELCH
PO2 TERRENCE JAY FREUND SP4 EUGENE MARSHALL FRICKE CPO DONALD LOUIS GALLAGHER
PFC JEROME E GRUNEWALD SGT WILLIAM MAX KOTNIK PFC ROMAN HENRY LEICHT
SGT ANDREW JOHN MILLER SFC EUGENE JOHN PLIER CPL DONALD JOSEPH RICHTER
1LT WILLIAM DAVID SCHLUTTER CPL DUANE ARLEN VOGEL WO RICHARD JOHN WARDEN
CPT DAVID JOHN WICK WIDDER
 
SHELDON, WISCONSIN:
SSG LEO JOHN LUDVIGSEN Jr
 
SHELL LAKE, WISCONSIN:
PO2 JOHN MITCHELL BRONKEMA
 
SHIOCTON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JAMES KENNETH SCHMOLL
 
SHOREWOOD, WISCONSIN:
SP4 JAMES ALBERT SALAMONE
 
SHULLSBURG, WISCONSIN:
PFC GERALD RAYMOND BRINES PFC LLOYD GEORGE WIEGEL
 
SILVER LAKE, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS GLENN BRANDES
 
SIREN, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL DENNIS ABBOTT SP5 GERALD LOREN KUHNLY
 
SOMERSET, WISCONSIN:
PFC ROBERT LOUIS CLOUTIER SGT JON EDWARD REED SGT JAMES ALOYSIUS SCHACHTNER
 
SPARTA, WISCONSIN:
PFC JERRY WAYNE HEUER PFC MICHAEL ALLARD HODGE WO BYRON CLAIR TUCKER
 
SPENCER, WISCONSIN:
FN JIMMY RIED HARRIES
 
SPOONER, WISCONSIN:
SP4 GREGG MICHAEL GOSLIN
 
SPRING GREEN, WISCONSIN:
PFC DALE ALLEN FAHRNI
 
SPRING VALLEY, WISCONSIN:
CPL STEVEN EDWARD WASSON
 
ST CLOUD, WISCONSIN:
PFC KENNETH RAYMOND MENGEL
 
ST FRANCIS, WISCONSIN:
CPL CHARLES JOHN TREWEEK PFC DONALD CHARLES VOLTNER
 
STANLEY, WISCONSIN:
LCPL KENNETH DANIEL HAAS LTC JAMES ROBERT HAGEN SGT LARRY LESTER TECHMEIR
 
STAR PRAIRIE, WISCONSIN:
PFC EDWARD HAROLD RIXMANN
 
STEUBEN, WISCONSIN:
PO3 NICHOLAS GEORGE WALZ
 
STEVENS POINT, WISCONSIN:
SFC GERALD JOSEPH BANNACH SGT KENNETH JAMES GARSKI CWO JOHN ANTHONY JELICH
PO1 JOSEPH PETER JURGELLA SP5 DAVID STANLEY KOSSOWSKI LCPL GERALD KROPIDLOWSKI
PSGT GEORGE THOMAS MURRAY CPL CLARENCE MYRON SUCHON A1C THOMAS HARRY TREBATOSKI
PFC ROBERT GEORGE ZINK
 
STOUGHTON, WISCONSIN:
CPL LARRY WARREN BENDER SP4 KENDALL THOMAS FORTNEY PFC MICHAEL LEE MULCAHY
 
STRATFORD, WISCONSIN:
SGT TERRENCE EUGENE KOHLBECK SP4 LARRY HUGH OERTEL
 
STRUM, WISCONSIN:
PFC GERALD DENNIS BEHLKE CWO GLENN SHELDON HAUKENESS Jr
 
STURGEON BAY, WISCONSIN:
1LT PHILIP MOREY OVERBECK SFC DAN LEON PFISTER SGT DAVID ROY SCHAEFER
 
STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN:
PFC WALTER LOREN LAMARR
 
SULLIVAN, WISCONSIN:
SGT LARRY WAYNE BERKHOLTZ
 
SUN PRAIRIE, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS EDWARD BROOME CPL JAMES EDWARD KESSELHON SP4 FREDERICK VINCENT SUCHOMEL
 
SUPERIOR, WISCONSIN:
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH ANDERSON PFC DAVID LENOX BANKS WO JOHN MICHAEL BOZINSKI
CWO FRANKLIN D DEFENBAUGH PFC ROY L EDELSTEIN SP4 ROBERT DALE ERICKSON
SP4 RONALD DUANE GOLDEN SGT JAMES JOHN GUNDERSON SGT VICTOR BERT MEYERS
PFC WILLIAM ANTHONY PATTERSON SP4 DONALD JON SEVERSON SP4 JOHN CHARLES SHELLUM
MSGT HOWARD DALE STROUSE
 
SURING, WISCONSIN:
CPL RUSSELL LEROY BAHRKE Jr
 
SUSSEX, WISCONSIN:
SGT BRUCE PAUL NETTESHEIM PFC MICHAEL JAY WILSON
 
THERESA, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RONALD MATHIAS HEINECKE
 
THIENSVILLE, WISCONSIN:
SN BLAINE HENRY WALSH
 
THORP, WISCONSIN:
PFC RONALD S SANDEL
 
TIGERTON, WISCONSIN:
SP4 PAUL HENRY TOBER
 
TOMAH, WISCONSIN:
MAJ ROBERT LANOUE BALDWIN SP4 RANDALL ALAN MEE SP4 WAYNE LOUIS NOTH
LCPL DENNIS LEON SENZ
 
TOMAHAWK, WISCONSIN:
SP4 HENRY RALPH DUELLMAN
 
TREVOR, WISCONSIN:
SGT JEROME DEANE LUBENO
 
TRIPOLI, WISCONSIN:
1LT DONALD DAVID WATSON
 
TURTLE LAKE, WISCONSIN:
SP5 BARRENT OTTO TORGERSON
 
TWO RIVERS, WISCONSIN:
SGT WILLIAM CHARLES BEHRENS MSG EDWARD JOSEPH BREFCZYNSKI PFC ALLEN JOHN KAKUK
LCPL ROBERT PAUL RUMINSKI PO3 THOMAS ALVIN SAGEN PFC KARL EDWIN WEBER
 
VALDERS, WISCONSIN:
SGT WAYNE ALLEN BRATZ
 
VIOLA, WISCONSIN:
PFC DEAN LAVERNE DALBERG
 
VIROQUA, WISCONSIN:
PO3 STEVEN JAMES SMITH
 
WABENO, WISCONSIN:
LCPL DENNIS MICHAEL HARTER
 
WALWORTH, WISCONSIN:
CWO ROBERT WILLIAM GREBBY SGT KENT WILLIAM LONGMIRE PFC GENE B SPENCER
 
WARRENS, WISCONSIN:
CPT JOSEPH BERNARD KUBE
 
WASHBURN, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DAVID WILLIAM KMETZ
 
WASHINGTON ISLAND, WISCONSIN:
LCPL RICHARD ELOY PEREZ
 
WATERFORD, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DONALD WILLIAM ALLEN Jr PFC DENNIS DAVID RUTOWSKI
 
WATERTOWN, WISCONSIN:
LCPL MICHAEL PAUL BARTELME PFC DALE WAYNE SCHWEFEL SP4 RONALD DEAN SHEPHERD
PFC MICHAEL JAMES WAGNER
 
WAUKESHA, WISCONSIN:
CAPT WALTER CLAY BOOTH PFC DONALD GLEN DINGELDEIN CPL OTTO ROBERT ENSSLIN
WO FRED ANDERSON FEDDER LCPL DAVID JOSEPH FRISCHMANN PFC JAMES PETER HARTEAU
SP4 WILLIAM STEPHEN HEIDER PFC DENNIS LEE Mc CORMICK SSGT JOHN D MORRIS
CPL JOHN ROBERT POFF SP4 LAWRENCE EDWARD SCHMIDT CPL CORNELIS A VANDERSTERREN
LCPL ROBERT LEE WEEDEN PFC AARON LEE WOOD
 
WAUKESHA COUNTY, WISCONSIN:
SSG FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT DU LONG
 
WAUNAKEE, WISCONSIN:
PFC STANLEY JOSEPH SUKOWATEY
 
WAUPACA, WISCONSIN:
PFC GORDON WALDEMAR WILL
 
WAUSAU, WISCONSIN:
SP4 RICHARD D BARTHOLOMEW Jr PFC RONALD JON HASKO PFC WAYNE DALE KRUEGER
PFC JOHN EDWARD KRZMARCIK LCPL GARY RAYMOND MIRACLE PVT JAMES MYRON RINGLE
SSG KENNETH DAVID ROBERTS LCPL DALE ALLEN SCHEPP CPL DAVID LEE TESSMER
 
WAUSAUKEE, WISCONSIN:
PFC PAUL JOSEPH PAMANET
 
WAUSEKA, WISCONSIN:
PO2 GORDON LAVERN NAGEL
 
WAUWATOSA, WISCONSIN:
LCPL DENNIS WRIGHT KEEFE LCPL RONALD FREDERICK KITZKE SP4 JEFFREY JOHN KLAVES
PFC BRUCE CHARLES LEISING
 
WENTWORTH, WISCONSIN:
CPL DENNIS RUSSEL GUSTAFSON
 
WEST ALLIS, WISCONSIN:
LCDR WILLIAM TAMM ARNOLD PFC WILLIAM DONALD BAKKEN PFC PATRICK WALLACE BEST
1LT RICHARD BURBACH SGT JOHN ALLEN BUSCHKE PVT THOMAS MICHAEL CURTIS
SFC ARTHUR GERALD DENTON CPL ALLEN WILLIAM DUMKE SP4 DELFERD BENJAMIN DUNIFER
CAPT ROBERT GRESKOWIAK PFC GREGORY ALLEN HEINRICH 2LT WILLIAM JAMES HONDEL
PFC DUNCAN FREDERICK KRUEGER LTC KARL FERDINAND LANGE SP4 THOMAS LAWRENCE MEIDAM
SGT LEON CRAIG POLASKI CPL THOMAS CHARLES TREIBLE SP4 STANLEY FRANK URBAS
 
WEST BEND, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS HARRY CROOK SGT GLENN FREDRICK DEAN SP5 STANLEY RAYMOND HANSEN
SGT JOSEPH BERNARD MUELLER PFC GEROLD SCHAEFFER
 
WEST DE PERE, WISCONSIN:
SP4 DENNIS JOSEPH GREEN LCPL MIKAL JAMES SULLIVAN PFC DAVID F VAN DEN HEUVEL
 
WEYERHAEUSER, WISCONSIN:
SP4 LARRY RALPH LALAN 1LT JEREMY ROBERT WOJTKIEWICZ
 
WHITELAW, WISCONSIN:
PO3 DAVID JOHN BREDESEN
 
WILSON, WISCONSIN:
PFC THOMAS WALTER FABER
 
WINNECONNE, WISCONSIN:
PVT DAVID JAMES BAITINGER SGT EDWARD VALENTINE EIDEN Jr
 
WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WISCONSIN:
PFC PHILLIP HENRY CLARK CPL GARY LEE FOLZ
 
WITTENBERG, WISCONSIN:
SGT FRED D SMITH
 
WOODRUFF, WISCONSIN:
SP6 GARY BERNARD GEHRKE
 
WOODVILLE, WISCONSIN:
SP5 KENNETH EUGENE SMITH
 
WYEVILLE, WISCONSIN:
PFC ELLIOTT LEO DE CORA
 
WYOCENA, WISCONSIN:
PFC EUGENE OTTO FULLER
 
WYOMING, WISCONSIN:
A1C HAYDEN EDWARD WEAVER

This index page has 1160 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 03/16/2014