Persons from Florida who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ALACHUA, FLORIDA:
PFC JOSHUA WELCH Jr
 
ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
SGT FREDERIC RICHARD HARBOT
 
ALTHA, FLORIDA:
CPL ROGER DALE SEGERS MAJ JERRY ALAN SELLERS
 
ALVA, FLORIDA:
SP4 NICHOLAS JOSEPH CUTINHA
 
ANTHONY, FLORIDA:
SP4 ISADORE SAMUEL GEIGER Jr
 
APALACHICOLA, FLORIDA:
PFC ROBERT O NEAL CATO PFC CLIFFORD G RHODES CMSGT HERBERT EUGENE SMITH
 
APOPKA, FLORIDA:
SSG EUGENE BROWN MAJ GEORGE WILLIAM CARTER SP4 JOSEPH Mc GUCKIN
PFC EARL PHILLIP SUMMERSILL PFC JERRY JAMES TUCKER PFC JACKIE ELMORE WALLACE
PFC ROBERT KEITH WITTMAN
 
ARCADIA, FLORIDA:
LCPL WILLIAM CLAYTON GUNTER SGT CURTIS WOODROW HURLOCK
 
ARCHER, FLORIDA:
CPL WILLIE LEE BROWN Jr SP5 JOHNELL WITHERSPOON
 
ATLANTIC BEACH, FLORIDA:
SFC LEROY EVERETT
 
AUBURNDALE, FLORIDA:
CPL MIGUEL RAMOS GARCIA CPL JEREMIAH GREEN SP4 TOMMY HUBERT IVEY
PFC DENNIS LACO MORGAN SP4 WILLIAM DARRELL THOMPSON PFC TERRY WELCH
 
AVON PARK, FLORIDA:
CPL WILLIAM GEORGE BATTS A2C ARCHIE SHERROD BOWEN PFC EDWARD EUGENE CANNON
SFC ROY WILLIAM COBB SP4 CURTIS EDGAR COTHRAN SGT LOWELL VERNON FERGUSON Jr
SGT JIMMIE WAYNE GREEN SGT WILLIE LEE KIRKLAND
 
BABSON PARK, FLORIDA:
SGT JAMES LAURENCE HOWELL
 
BALDWIN, FLORIDA:
SP4 LARRY BROWN SGT LARRY MARTIN CARROLL
 
BARTOW, FLORIDA:
2LT JAMES ROBERT ADAMS PO1 EDWIN LEWIS CAHALL SP4 JAMES FOLSOM FUQUA
SP4 FRED RICHARD GLOVER SGT ALVIN GENE HILL CPT DONALD COLES WOODRUFF
 
BELLE GLADE, FLORIDA:
LCPL CEPHAS BARNES Jr CPL THOMAS FOLDEN SGT JOSEPH JAMES HARPER
 
BELLEVIEW, FLORIDA:
SSG BERMAN GANOE Jr SGT GUY LEONARD JEWETT
 
BIG PINE KEY, FLORIDA:
1LT JAN DEAN DOXEY
 
BLOUNTSTOWN, FLORIDA:
PFC CHARLES EDWARD CLARK PFC JIMMY CLYDE SEXTON
 
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA:
PFC RALPH PARKER HAYDEN SP4 KIMBALL HAYES SHELDON LCPL JERRY RONALD WHITMAN
PO2 WALTER RAY WINTERS
 
BONIFAY, FLORIDA:
SSG PRESTON HENRY ELLIS MSG JACK LANCE GOODMAN SFC JAMES HARVEY HINSON
SP4 LEWIS DEWAYNE ROSS PFC LARIS WHITE Jr
 
BOWLING GREEN, FLORIDA:
PSGT VARL ESTON FULFORD CPT ROY EDWARD SHAW Jr
 
BOYNTON BEACH, FLORIDA:
SGT DANIEL MORRIS BENNETT SP4 VERNICE HOLLINGSWORTH 1LT LAWRENCE DOUGLAS KNUTH
SP4 CLEVELAND PITTS
 
BRADENTON, FLORIDA:
CPL GERALD WAYNE ALBRITTON SP4 JAMES HAROLD BEAVER 1LT LARRY CHARLES BOLYARD
HN BLAKELY IRVING DAVIS Jr SP4 JAMES EDWARD HACKETT SP4 HERBERT MICHAEL HADDEN
CPL SHERRY JOE HADLEY SP5 FRED CARLTON JENKINS 1LT ROBERT BREWSTER LOWE
PFC DALE WALTER MEAD PO3 JOHN DAVID MUIR CPT ROBERT MELVIN NELSON
SSG DALE WARREN PARKER PFC BOBBY LEE RILEY PFC RUSSELL MARVIN STAUDT
LCPL JOHN RANDOLPH VAN NORMAN III CPL BOBBY BLAKE WHITE SP4 HAROLD STANLEY WILSON
 
BRANDON, FLORIDA:
CPL THOMAS WYATT HARRIS SP4 ERNEST LEE JOHNS SP4 BRUCE DOUGLAS KIEME
 
BREVARD, FLORIDA:
PFC ROBERT EDWARD THORNTON
 
BRONSON, FLORIDA:
PFC WARDELL BORDERS
 
BROOKSVILLE, FLORIDA:
CAPT DENVER DEWEY COLBURN Jr SGT VIRGIL VERN HAMILTON LCPL CHARLES BRIAN KEATHLEY
SP4 WASHINGTON MORRIS LANGLEY LCPL HERCULES LEE MOORE PFC DANNY WAYNE OVERTON
1LT DENNIS EDWARD VACENOVSKY
 
CALLAHAN, FLORIDA:
FN WILLIAM VINCENT FLYNN WO MICHAEL LAYTEN WILDES
 
CANAL POINT, FLORIDA:
PFC LARRY WILLIAM Mc COY
 
CANTONMENT, FLORIDA:
PFC WILLIAM ALLEN Jr CPL JAMES TERRY BEASLEY PFC KENNETH HORACE BLACKWELL
SSG RALPH COLEMAN PFC HUBERT CHARLES KNIGHT PFC DONALD CHARLES Mc NAC
WO FREDRICK WAYNE SHEFFIELD SGT JAMES LARRY WARD PFC ROBERT EARL WILLIAMS
 
CAROL CITY, FLORIDA:
CPL STEPHEN LEE HUBER PFC ROBERT DARYL LIESER
 
CARRABELLE, FLORIDA:
SP4 ROBERT CLIFFORD MILLENDER
 
CARYVILLE, FLORIDA:
SGT GRADY HERSHALL HARRIS PFC FLOYD EUGENE SELLERS
 
CASSELBERRY, FLORIDA:
PVT JOSEPH L BROWN Jr LCPL ROBERT ANTHONY BYE SP5 WILLIAM NORMAN SCOTT
 
CEDAR KEY, FLORIDA:
PFC WALTER JACKSON CARROLL CPT TILGHMAN RICHARD Mc LEMORE
 
CENTURY, FLORIDA:
LCPL PRESTON ROOSEVELT SCOTT
 
CHATTAHOOCHEE, FLORIDA:
SP4 JAMES LYNN JONES SFC CALVIN PERRY WHITE
 
CHIEFLAND, FLORIDA:
SSG WILLIAM ORLANDO ALLEN
 
CHIPLEY, FLORIDA:
PFC JAMES ISAH E DANFORD CWO ELTON LLOYD SEARCY PFC EARNEST EARL SHEFFIELD
 
CHRISTMAS, FLORIDA:
SP4 DANIEL ROSS PARTIN
 
CLEARWATER, FLORIDA:
CPL JEFFREY DALE ANNABLE PFC JOHN JOSEPH AVELLA COL CHRISTOS CONSTANTINE BOGIAGES Jr
CPL BERNARD FRANCIS BRZEZINSKI CPL JOHN ROLAND BURKE CAPT BARRY RONALD DELPHIN
CPL MORRIS FRANKLIN DIXON Jr PFC EDDIE GILBERT GAY SP4 CARL JOHN LAKER
SGT ROBERT A Mc INTOSH SP4 CHET EUGENE Mc PHETERS 1LT JAN HOUSTON NELSON
PFC WILLIAM IRVIN NELSON II SGT TERRY CURTIS NEWKIRK CAPT ROBERT LOUIS SANDNER
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH SAUNDERS PFC ROBERT FLOYD SHAW PFC BOBBY LEE SMITH
PO2 JOHN JOSEPH VAN VLECK SSG EDWARD WAYNE WILLIAMS
 
CLEWISTON, FLORIDA:
SGT ARTHUR JAMES ANDERSON SGT RALPH LEE FORD SFC LEO FRED JOHNSON
SGT JAMES ALVIN PACE PFC ALLAN JAMES WILLIAMS
 
COCOA, FLORIDA:
CPT JAMES HENRY BRODT PFC AUBREY SHAWN BROWN PFC LESTER WAYNE COX
SP4 RANDOLPH EUBANKS PFC ELIJAH INGRAM SP4 FREDDIE JACKSON
CPL ROBERT EUGENE MACKEY SP4 FRANK MARCH Jr PFC WALTER LAWRENCE MATEJECK
MAJ WILLIAM LLOYD RICHARDSON Jr SP4 GERALD K TAYLOR SGT BRENT JOHN TOSH
PFC MALCOLM ROSCOE TRUE Jr PFC PERRY SHELTON WHISENANT LCPL ROGER LEE YOUNG
 
COCOA BEACH, FLORIDA:
1LT DAVID RAY BLACKBURN 1LT ORIE JOHN DUBBELD Jr SGT RANDOLPH BURNS Mc KELLIPS
 
CORAL GABLES, FLORIDA:
LTC GEORGE E CHAMBERLIN Jr SGT ARTHUR ROGER DUKES Jr SP5 JAY JOHN FISHBECK
PFC HAROLD S HIGGINBOTHAM LT GARY DOUGLAS HOPPS 1LT DOUGLAS GRAHAM MAGRUDER
SGT MANUEL E MESA Jr SGT JERRY A NORRIS 1LT JOHN HARLAN SWEET
CPL WILLIAM EDMOND WHITE III SGT DAVID DARYL WOOTEN
 
COTTAGE HILL, FLORIDA:
SFC JIMMIE LYNN BROOKS
 
COTTONDALE, FLORIDA:
MSG HAROLD GENE SHIRLEY
 
CRESTVIEW, FLORIDA:
PFC CHARLES MICHAEL CHESSHER PFC ROLAND FORREST DIPOLO SP4 FREDERICK LEE FIELDS
SSG JOHNNY WAYNE GOULD CPL JAMES HAYES HALL SGT BOBBY G MASON
SSGT HOLLEY DEWITT MATTHEWS SP4 EDWARD CHARLES Mc GRATH PFC PAUL EDWIN STROUSE
 
CROSS CITY, FLORIDA:
CPO SAMUEL CALHOUN CHAVOUS Jr SP4 THOMAS BERRY CORBIN
 
CRYSTAL RIVER, FLORIDA:
CPT WILLIAM HOVER CRAIG Jr SGT CARL HENRY JOYNER
 
CUTLER RIDGE, FLORIDA:
SP5 BARRY DANIEL MURPHY
 
DADE CITY, FLORIDA:
1LT STEVEN KARL BROOKS SGT DONNIE MONROE STOKES
 
DANIA, FLORIDA:
PFC JERRY BARFIELD CPT MILTON FRANCIS SMITH
 
DAVENPORT, FLORIDA:
SP5 LOUIS WILLIAM BRANCH
 
DAY, FLORIDA:
LCPL JIMMY EDWARD PAGE
 
DAYTONA BEACH, FLORIDA:
MAJ HENRY LEWIS ALLEN PFC DAVID WESLEY BRANCH SSG CHARLES EDWARD CHERRY
SP5 RUDI HERMANN DUSCHEK SSG JAMES DALE GARDNER PO1 EUGENE GRIFFIN
SSG RONALD ELMER JOHNS LTJG JAMES MADISON MASTERS Jr CPL KENNETH LEWIS Mc FALL
PFC CHARLES MILLER PFC LEE ROY ELDRED PEEKS 1LT ROBERT WAYNE PRINE
PFC TOMMY LEE ROBINSON SP5 ARTHUR WHORLOW SMITH PFC RAYMOND ELLIS TIFFANY
 
DE BARY, FLORIDA:
SP4 CHARLES RICHARD BEALL
 
DE FUNIAK SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
PO1 WILBUR LYNN COSSON SGT RICHARD GUSTAVE HAILE Jr PFC JAMES D HENDERSON
PFC BILLY RAYVON NORRIS
 
DE LAND, FLORIDA:
SP4 GEORGE ALFRED BIRDWELL SSGT WILLIAM LEO BROWN SGT CEASAR BRYANT
CAPT ROBERT WAYNE FIELDS SP4 JERRY WAYNE POFF PFC WARREN WILLIAMS
 
DE LEON SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
CWO CHARLES EDWARD HOLLOWAY
 
DEERFIELD, FLORIDA:
SP4 JOSEPH PATRICK LUTZ
 
DEERFIELD BEACH, FLORIDA:
SP4 WALTER LEE BECKWITH Jr SGT MICHAEL HARRY CORWIN LCPL DAVID WILLIAM GASKIN
PFC JOSEPH E HUDSON
 
DELAND, FLORIDA:
CAPT JOHN HOOPER HATHAWAY PO3 MALCOLM GEOFFREY MOLE
 
DELRAY BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC SAMUEL CORNELIUS MACON SP4 RICHARD DANCY MILLER PVT ARCHIE LEE NELSON Jr
PFC CLAUDE ROBERTS MAJ ARTHUR ROY SPROTT Jr
 
DELTONA, FLORIDA:
SGT DAVID GAIL LEDGERWOOD
 
DOCTORS INLET, FLORIDA:
CPL RALPH NORTH BRIGHT SP4 PAUL JOSEPH CUMMINGS Jr
 
DOVER, FLORIDA:
SGT JAMES COLON BAXTER PFC JOHN ELMER MILES
 
DUNDEE, FLORIDA:
PFC THEODORE LAMB
 
DUNEDIN, FLORIDA:
PFC ROBERT JAMES ANDERSON CPL JOHN MICHAEL BORG PFC RUSSELL THOMAS FORD
SP4 BRADFORD BARTON GREENE PO2 KEITH ALLEN Mc ENANY
 
DUNNELLON, FLORIDA:
SSG BASIL PLANE BRASS PO3 RUSSELL WILLIAM SCARBOROUGH
 
EAST PALATKA, FLORIDA:
CPL MATTHEW ERNEST GREER LCPL WILLIE KNOWLES Jr PSGT JAMES HOWARD TOMLINSON Sr
 
EAST WAHNETA, FLORIDA:
PFC GARY EDWIN NOLES
 
EATONVILLE, FLORIDA:
PFC AL DEWITT MEMORY
 
EAU GALLIE, FLORIDA:
SP4 PAUL FRANKLIN CLARK CPL WILLIAM STEPHEN CLARK SGT STEVEN TRAVIS CUMMINS
SP4 JOSEPH MORGAN Jr PFC JOHN GARY NIEDERMEYER PFC JAMES EARL PETTIJOHN
SP4 DON ROBERT RILEY CPL ROBERT EARL SALMELA PFC REGINALD MARK SATER
CPL FREDERICK F WALTERS MAJ PATRICK EDWARD WYNNE
 
EGLIN AFB, FLORIDA:
WO TOMMY LEON WHIDDON
 
EL JOBEAN, FLORIDA:
PO1 WILLIAM ROY CRUICKSHANK
 
ELFERS, FLORIDA:
PFC FELTON ROGER FUSSELL
 
ELKTON, FLORIDA:
PFC FRANK JAMES ROBERTS
 
ELOISE, FLORIDA:
PFC RONNIE HANKINS BINTLIFF
 
ENGLEWOOD, FLORIDA:
CPT JAMES WILLIAM PETERSON
 
EUSTIS, FLORIDA:
2LT KENNETH EDWARD FISCHER SP5 JERRY LEE PATRICK
 
EVINSTON, FLORIDA:
PO1 CHARLES ROLAND TOWNSEND
 
FELDA, FLORIDA:
LCPL NORMAN CASEY BALLARD
 
FELLSMERE, FLORIDA:
PFC CHARLES FLOYD TYSON III
 
FERNANDINA BEACH, FLORIDA:
SSG EMANUEL FRANK DRUMMOND Jr SGT JOHN THOMAS FULFORD PFC JAMES BERNARD MILLER
CPL WILLIAM THORNTON POCHER PFC MICHAEL RAY RICE
 
FLORAL CITY, FLORIDA:
PFC HERBERT DONALD SURBER
 
FORT LAUDERDALE, FLORIDA:
CPT NORMAN EARL BALDWIN PFC BRUCE EUGENE BARTLETT LCPL KEVIN PATRICK BEAUCHAMP
PFC HENRY BENTON SP5 FREDERICK MONOTT BONANNO CPL WALTER GUY BURKHART
SSG MARVIN EUGENE BURROWS CPL ROBERT KENNETH CADEAU PFC GREGORY CARTER
CAPT THOMAS ANTHONY CARTER PFC GEORGE PEYTON COLANGELO PFC PAUL ALLAN CONNER
PVT EARL LEE CROMWELL CPL RICHARD JAMES CURRIER Jr CPL WALTER JAMES DANCER
SSG ALLEN DE NICOLA PFC DONALD GARY DETMER CPL RONALD EARL EBERLE
SP4 ALTON STARLING ELLIS SP4 WILLIAM WALTER ELLIS III SP4 WILLIAM ERVIN FENNELL
SSGT ARTHUR HARRY FIKE PSGT EUGENE FRANKLIN CPL MONROE FRANKS
SSG DAVID C GORMICAN COL JAMES CUTHBERT HARTNEY PFC FRANKLIN WERNER HOOPS Jr
SP4 WILLIE HAYWARD HUNTER PFC CHESTER K HUTCHISON SP4 WILLIE GERALD JONES
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH KENNEDY 2LT PAUL RICHARD LAVEZZOLI SGT BILLIE MONROE LONG
LCPL ROBERT MATHIAS WO MICHAEL WILLIAM Mc ANDREWS SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH Mc PHERSON
PFC JOHN H MINCEY PFC JOSEPH PETER NAIMO Jr SSG LEROY REID Jr
PFC CHARLES RUSSELL RHUE MAJ DAVID J RICKEL 1LT PETER EDWARD SCHRYVER
SP4 JAMES RAYMOND SCOTT PFC KENNETH LARMAR SHERMAN SP6 CLIFFORD EDWARD SPARKS
SSG ROBERT EARL SWINDLE PFC JAMES ROBERT TAYLOR SGT WAYNE EARL THOMAS
PO3 BRUCE ALLAN TIMMONS SP4 EARL KENNETH TYNES PFC RICHARD ALFRED WARDROBE
PFC CLIFFORD L WENCKER PFC EDGAR LEO WEST Jr PFC OTTO TOM WIEBEN
LCPL JOSEPH PIERCE WILLIAMS PFC JAMES R WORRELL MAJ BARCLAY BINGHAM YOUNG
PFC JAMES HOWARD YOUNG
 
FORT MEADE, FLORIDA:
CPL STANLEY MAURICE GODWIN SSG EULAS FAY GREGORY PFC HARLIN HARRIS Jr
PFC JAMES WILLIAM SPIVEY
 
FORT MYERS, FLORIDA:
CPL DONALD WILLIAM ATWELL Jr SP4 CULLIE WILSON BRYANT PFC CHRISTOPHER J DEAN Jr
SGT ROBERT GENE FLOYD SGT FREDERICK C FORTE Jr PFC STEPHEN DOUGLAS GUCOFSKI
PFC ROBERT FULTON HELVESTON WO WILLIAM COLQUETH HIX Jr SGT ROY DONALD HUTTING
SP4 RONALD RENE KIRKPATRICK SP4 JAMES ALFRED LUCKEY PFC THOMAS LEE Mc GEE
SSG J C THEODORE MILLER PFC WILLIE JAMES MOORE SP4 RAYMOND EARL OTT
SGT JOHN BERKLEY ROLLE SP5 ERNEST M SCHULTZ III SFC THOMAS J SMALLWOOD Jr
PFC CLAYTON MARQUIS SPAINHOWER PFC COLUMBUS WATSON Jr SGT ROBERT EUGENE WHITTEN
 
FORT MYERS BEACH, FLORIDA:
CPT JOHN KENT HAYWARD PFC GEORGE DANIEL THEISEN
 
FORT PIERCE, FLORIDA:
PFC KERRY ALEXANDER MAJ JOSEPH BRADSHAW BAGGETT SGT ARDIE RAY COPAS
CPL ROBERT LEE CULBERTH Jr CPL KENNETH WAYNE FIELDS SFC FRANK A FRANGELLA
PFC CLAUDDELL GANDY PVT ARTHUR WILLIE GREENE SP5 VANESTER LAMAR HESTER
SP4 PAUL JONES SP4 ERNEST PRESIDENT PFC GLOUSTER RHYNES
MAJ HERSHEL HILLARY ROHN Jr SSG PASTOR FRANCISCO RUIZ PVT RICHARD WAYNE SHIVER
SGT HENRY JAMES SIMS LCPL JIMMY HERMAN SMITH PFC CARL ROGERS STOVALL
SP4 PONDEXTUER EUGENE WILLIAMS
 
FORT WALTON BEACH, FLORIDA:
LTJG MICHAEL SARGENT BIXEL CAPT JOHN ROBERT BUSH SP4 PHILLIP LESLIE CLARK
2LT MICHAEL DOUGLAS DEROSIER SP4 CARREL GORUM EALUM SGT FRED ALLEN GASSMAN
CWO DAVID ALLEN HICKMAN TSGT JOHN W ISRAEL 2LT JOHN HAYES LAKIN
CWO SAMUEL JUDSON MATHIS LCPL FREDDIE RICHARD PITTS TSGT JAMES RICHARD THOMAS
SP4 JOEL CRAIG YORK
 
FORT WHITE, FLORIDA:
PFC THOMAS LEE HUBBARD
 
FOUNTAIN, FLORIDA:
PFC MARION MC CLAIN BURKE
 
FREEPORT, FLORIDA:
PFC CLAYTON CHARLES BRANNON CPL WILLIAM THEODORE JOHNSON
 
FROSTPROOF, FLORIDA:
SP4 DANIEL RAYMOND ARNOLD CPL ROY HENRY SHEFFIELD
 
FRUITLAND, FLORIDA:
CWO FRANK ROOP
 
GAINESVILLE, FLORIDA:
1LT HENRY DENNIS BABERS LTC MARTIN ROBERT BECK PFC JAMES BOSTON Jr
LCPL VERNON THOMAS CARTER Jr CDR RANDOLPH WRIGHT FORD SP4 CHARLES RICHARD GEIGER
SSG JAMES RICHARD GOLDING SP5 WESLEY IRA GOSWICK 1LT TERRY DURAND GRAHAM
LTC FREDERICK JORDAN HAMPTON PO2 EUGENE SCOTT HANCOCK SP4 TOMMY LEE HANKISON
1LT SAMUEL HARRELL SSGT LINDY EDWARD HENRY 2LT CARL POST HETRICK
CPL DONALD LEE HETTICH CPL ROSS THOMAS HULSLANDER LTC JAMES MILTON JEFFERSON
LCPL MARCUS CLAUDE JONES LTJG MICHAEL WARD KIRKPATRICK PFC FREDDIE LEE KLECKLEY
1LT NOAH MORRIS KRAFT PFC LORENZO COLUMBUS MAULDEN PO1 AUBURN DALE Mc COMB
1LT LESLIE EUGENE REMBERT AN JAMES MIKEL RUNNELS PFC ROBERT LEE SHORTER
SP4 NEAL ARTHUR SMITH SGT FREDERICK M VICKERY III 1LT DAVID ERIC WIELAND
CAPT JEROME CORDELL WINTERS
 
GIFFORD, FLORIDA:
PFC ROOSEVELT SCOTT
 
GOLDENROD, FLORIDA:
CMSGT SAMUEL ADAMS
 
GRACEVILLE, FLORIDA:
PFC ALBERT EARL PATRICK SP4 JOSEPH MICHAEL PRICE MSGT ARTHUR SLOAN Jr
 
GRAND RIDGE, FLORIDA:
TSGT ROYCE HORACE ADAMS PFC RONALD DAVID EDENFIELD SSG MARION HENRY STANLEY
 
GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
SP6 HERMAN LEROY GURR SFC OTIS PARKER PO3 DON RUSSELL SCOTT
 
GREENACRES CITY, FLORIDA:
PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR CAMPBELL SP4 CLARENCE LLOYD JONES SP4 GORDON CHESTER MURRAY
 
GREENVILLE, FLORIDA:
SP4 ARELINN LEWIS JACKSON PFC JOHN TARRY ROBERSON
 
GRETNA, FLORIDA:
SP4 HARRY JAMES CLOUD
 
GROVELAND, FLORIDA:
SP5 RONALD SEFTON GAFFNEY
 
GULF BREEZE, FLORIDA:
PFC DANIEL JERRY MULLEN
 
GULF HAMMOCK, FLORIDA:
SP4 MICHAEL STEVEN OSTEEN SP4 JOHN LEE THOMPSON
 
HAINES, FLORIDA:
SSG WILLIAM TERRELL DAVIS
 
HAINES CITY, FLORIDA:
TSGT GUY JOSEPH BRUNGARD PFC JERRY WILLIE RAY SANKS LCPL THOMAS EARL SPRINGFIELD
SSG RAYMOND WILSON TEAL
 
HALLANDALE, FLORIDA:
PFC FRED ARTHUR JOHNSON A1C GARY RAYMOND Mc KENDRICK PFC JONATHAN CECIL ROKER
SP4 ROBERT JAMES WHALEN
 
HASTINGS, FLORIDA:
PFC RICKEY DON CASTLEMAN CMSGT CHARLES EDWARD MILLER
 
HAWTHORNE, FLORIDA:
SP4 NORMAN KENNETH BRISTOW PFC CHARLES A GORDON PFC HENRY BERTRAM WRIGHT
 
HIALEAH, FLORIDA:
CWO TIMOTHY HAROLD ARTMAN CPL JOHN RICHARD BERRIOS PFC ROBERT DAVID BROCKMAN
SP4 BARRY LEE BROWN AN JAMES ROBERT BURCH Jr CWO MARK DENNIS CLOTFELTER
SP4 RAMON CORTES-ROSA PO3 EDWARD ROBINSON DARVILLE III 1LT FRANKLIN VICTORY DELARA
SSG CHARLES ANTHONY GERONIMO CPL RICARDO JOSE GOMEZ 1LT ALBERT JUDSON HAYES
SGT GARY PATRICK HERSHBERGER GYSGT BILLY HOWARD MAJ JAMES TERRY JACKSON
SGT RICHARD GEORGE MAY SGT DAVID HAROLD Mc DONALD CPL RICHARD DALE Mc NABB
SP4 ADELBERT FRANCIS MIHALEK IV PFC EDWARD MICHAEL MISIUTA CAPT TED PETER NEURA Jr
LCPL GERALD W NICHOLSON Jr PFC MARK JOHN PHILLIPS SP4 ELPIDIO J RAVELO-TORIBIO
SSG NORMAN LEO RICHARD CPT WAYNE KEITH SCHALTENBRAND 1LT JAMES MICHAEL STOKES
SSGT ROBERT LYMAN TAYLOR SGT EVERETT EARL WELLS Jr
 
HIGHLAND CITY, FLORIDA:
PFC PHILLIP W WILLIAMS
 
HILLIARD, FLORIDA:
SMAJ HENRY LEE PIPPIN CPL DAVID STUART TAYLOR Jr
 
HILLSBOROUGH, FLORIDA:
1LT JAMES EDWARD MULLINS CPL JOSEPH ROBERT NORRIS
 
HOLLISTER, FLORIDA:
LCPL HARVEY EUGENE LOTT
 
HOLLY HILL, FLORIDA:
SMAJ GEORGE R BROWN CAPT DON ROBERT LEWIS PFC DONALD EUGENE SIZEMORE
PFC BARNEY MC COY SMITH
 
HOLLYWOOD, FLORIDA:
SP6 CHARLES JACOB BAIR WO HOWARD DUNCAN BENNETT LCPL WILLIAM THOMAS BUCKLES
CPL WILLIAM RICHARD CORCORAN LCPL ROBERT WALTER CROMWELL PFC CHARLES E DAVENPORT II
2LT DENNETTE A EDWARDS III SP4 JAMES RUEL GOOLSBY TSGT WILLIS ROZELLE HALL
WO GEORGE KIRTLAND HAMILTON CAPT THOMAS RALPH HAMMAN 2LT PATRICK JAMES HARRINGTON
LCPL ROBERT JOSEPH IRWIN SGT SANFORD LEE JOHNSON PFC STEPHEN RANDALL KITTLE
CAPT ROBERT ALAN KOHN SP4 DONALD RICHARD KREGELOH 2LT KENNETH ARTHUR KUBIK
SGT EDGAR LEE SN KENNETH CHARLES LOCKWOOD SP4 JOHN EARL LOGES
SGT DONALD P MARKLAND III PFC SCOTT SIMONS Mc CLOSKEY SP4 TIMOTHY LEWIS Mc CURLEY
SGT WILLIAM ITHEL PIRKLE PFC RICHARD WARREN POWELL Jr SP4 WILLIAM LELON SAWYER Jr
SSG HOWARD JAMES SCOVILLE SP4 RICHARD ALAN SMITH Sr LCPL DONALD RAYMOND SOLES
 
HOLMES BEACH, FLORIDA:
LCPL RICHARD HAMMOND FROST
 
HOMESTEAD, FLORIDA:
SGT DANNY R AYERS SGT RICHARD HUGH CASSUBE CPL BRIAN RANDALL FREDRICK
PFC ERNEST LEON HURD SP4 WILLIE DONALD JONES PFC DONNY RAY STEWART
SP5 ROBERT LOUIS TERRY SP4 CHARLES CRAIG VICKREY PFC DOUGLAS JOHN WEISS
 
IMMOKALEE, FLORIDA:
SGT WILLIAM B BROWN SGT CHARLES W Mc KINNIE Jr
 
INDIALANTIC, FLORIDA:
CPL MICHAEL O'ROY GLENN 2LT STRAUGHAN DOWNING KELSEY Jr
 
INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH, FLORIDA:
SP4 GORDON DOUGLAS BIRDSELL
 
INTERLACHEN, FLORIDA:
PFC ROBERT HENRY JENKINS Jr SGT HERBERT RANDOLPH RAGANS
 
INVERNESS, FLORIDA:
WO RICHARD SMITH LOWES SSG JAMES GORDON WILLIAMS
 
IRVINE, FLORIDA:
PFC RONNIE EUGENE MATTHEWS
 
ISTACHATTA, FLORIDA:
SGT LARRY WADE KINDER
 
JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA:
SP4 RUBEN CLEVELAND ALSTON LCPL PHILLIP RUSSELL ANDERSON SP4 WALTER HAROLD ANSLOW
PFC DAVID L ARNOLD SGT LOUIS BROWARD ARNOLD 2LT CHARLES PAUL AUVE
PVT HOWARD RANOLD BAKER SP5 NORMAN L BALLANCE III CPL RONALD KENNETH BATTLE
SP4 LARRY RONALD BELLAMY LCPL JOSEPH WAYNE BENEDICT PFC HARRY GENE BLOOMFIELD
SP4 HOWARD LINTON BRITT SP4 BENJAMIN M BROTHERS III PFC BENJAMIN FREEMAN BROWN Jr
SP4 HERMAN FRANK BROWN PFC SAMUEL BRUCE Jr SSG LOUIS BRUNSON
SP4 THOMAS C BULLARD SP5 LEONARD WESLEY BURNS SSG EARLIE JAMES BUTLER Jr
SP4 NATHANIEL BYRD SFC HENRY TUCKER CANNON LCPL RONALD LEE CHISHOLM
PFC LOYE THOMAS CHRISTMAS PFC ISAAC NATHANIEL CLARK SP4 DAVID ERROL CLARKE
PFC GERALD JOSEPH CLARKSON CPL JESSE NATHANIEL CLAYTON SP4 TERRY W CLIFTON
CDR LEGRANDE OGDEN COLE Jr CPL JAMES COLEMAN Jr SP4 HORACE CLEVELAND COLLINS
CPT WILLIAM EDWARD COLLUM CWO HOWARD BRISBANE COMER Jr SGT LEROY CONE
SP4 ROBERT WAYNE COOPER SSGT RONALD FREEMAN CORNS PFC ALPHONSO DEDRICK COWAN
SP5 JAMES LEWIS CRAIG Jr LCPL ALVIN CULLINS CPL WILLIAM THOMAS CUMBIE
PFC WILLIAM LARRY CUMMINGS SP4 BENTLEY THOMAS DAVIS PFC WILLIAM W DAVIS Jr
SGT KENNETH LEON DELANEY PFC ALAN JAY DICK SGT CHARLES C DICKERSON Jr
SSG JAMES DALE DILLON SP5 THOMAS LESTER DUKES HN JOHN DANIEL FORSHEY
LCPL DOUGLAS LLOYD FREDERICK WO KEVIN MARK FRYE PFC WILLIE JAMES FRYER
PFC BYRON ADAMS GAINES Jr WO DAVID ANDREW GALLION PFC CLYDE WAYNE GANZY
CPL HENRY LEO GEDDIS Jr PFC CARL LEWIS GENERAL SP4 WILLIE FRANK GODBOLDT
CAPT ROBERT ARTHUR GOMEZ MAJ OTIS GORDON Jr WO ROBERT EDWARD GORSKE
SGT DONALD BRICE GREENE PFC JAMES LARRIAN GRIFFIS SP5 JAMES GRAY GRINER
SGT MILTON LEE HALL PFC CARL CLARENCE HARLESS 1LT TONY HARPER
PFC RODNEY CARSWELL HARRIS CPL JIMMIE LEE HARVIN SP4 ROBERT LEE HATCHER
SP4 THEODORE E HEINSELMAN PFC LEON HENDERSON SGT HAROLD JOERENZO HERRING
WO LEO CLAUDE HESTER Jr CPL WILBUR LEE HICKS PFC RALPH JOHN HITCHCOCK
LCPL WILLIAM REUBEN HODGE 1LT JOHN THOMAS HOLTON Jr SP5 MICHAEL ALLEN HUGHEY
CPL ARTHUR WALTON HUNT III PFC JAMES RANDOLPH HURST SSG LUCIOUS HUTCHINS
PFC EDDIE LEE JACKSON 2LT GERALD ARTHUR JACKSON CPL THORNTON ISHAM JACKSON
GYSGT ANDREW EARL JENKINS PFC JAMES LUCKY JENKINS LCPL JASPER LEWIS JENNINGS
PFC ERIC WAYNE JOHNSON PFC EDWIN JONES PFC SHERMAN LAWRENCE JONES
SP5 JIMMIE EUGENE KEITH CPT KENDRICK KING KELLEY III SFC JAMES HENRY KING
PFC LAFON WINSTON LADSON SGT LEE MATHEWS LAMBERT WO LARRIE JOHN LANDERSHEIM
SGT MICHAEL D LANE SSG ERNEST ALPHONSO LANG CPL BILLY EVERETT LAWRENCE
SP4 GEORGE LEE Jr PFC JOE LEWIS LEE CPT RICHARD EDWARD LEGATE
PFC JOE LEWIS PFC RICHMOND ROSS LUCE PFC WILLIAM TERRY MAIN
LCPL RAYMOND MARCINE MANINGER PFC ARTHUR MANOS SP4 FREDDIE MARSHALL Jr
SP4 WAYNE OSCAR MARTIN CPL VINCENT TOMMY MASCIALE SP4 ERNEST E Mc ALUM
CPL FRED JULOUS Mc CLAIN PFC TITUS Mc KINNON Jr MSGT DAVID VANCE Mc LEOD Jr
SMSGT JACOB EDWARD MERCER PFC CLARENCE STEPHEN MILLER PFC EARNEST LEE MILLER
SGT RICHARD W MILLER PFC WILBUR JAMES MILLER Jr PFC CURTIS MITCHELL
SGT LLOYD JOEL MONSEWICZ LCPL JERRY MARCUS MOODY PFC JERREL CARL MORTON
PFC LAWRENCE DAVID MUNGIN III LCPL TONEY NELSON Jr LCPL STANLEY HAROLD NEWMAN
CPL LEWIS RAULERSON NOBLE SSG CHARLES ROBERT O'STEEN SGT BENNETT HOWELL OWENS Jr
SGT FRED HAROLD PADDLEFORD SSGT GLOVER AUSTIN PEELER III CPL WILLIAM VICTOR PENNY
SP4 ROBERT WALKER PETERSON 2LT RICHARD JEFFREY PETRIE SGT JOSEPH HOWARD PIERCE Jr
SP4 ROBERT EDWARD PITTMAN PFC JOHNNIE EARL POWELL CPT RICHARD THOMAS PRIDDY
SSG ROBERT BRUCE PRITCHARD SSG OSCAR ELDRIDGE RATLIFF SP5 THOMAS HENRY RATLIFF
PFC TALMADGE RHODEN CPL Mc KINLEY RICE Jr PFC LESTER LEE ROBERTS
PFC WAYNE LEROY ROBERTS CPL ROY JAMES ROGERS 1LT ROBERT TIM ROHWELLER
SGT DEWEY DOLEN RUIS Jr PFC RANDOLPH SAMPSON LT FRANK LEROY SETTLE
SP6 LUTHER MANLEY SEXTON Jr LCPL GARY CHRISTOPHER SHAFER SSG PAUL DAVID SHAMP Jr
PFC JACKIE ECHOLS SHUBERT 1LT THOMAS GARY SIKES SSG WILLIAM ROBERT SILVER
SGT BERNARD AUGUSTUS SMALLS PFC CHARLES MARCELLEUS SMITH SP5 JOSEPH FREDERICK SMITH Jr
PFC LLOYD HENRY SMITH SP4 OTIS THOMAS SMITH SP4 ROBERT JOE SMITH
PFC LEROY SPENCER Jr SP5 JOSEPH JOHN STEIMBACH PFC RALPH CARSON STEWART
PFC JAN MARTINE STODDARD PFC WALTER SPERRING STRAHAN SP4 JAMES S STRICKLAND Jr
HN JAMES CURTIS TARRANCE SSG FREDDIE LEE THOMAS PFC FREDERICK C THOMPSON Jr
SP4 MORGAN THOMPSON CPT CHARLES M TITUS WO JOHN GROVE TRAVER III
PFC LOUIS WESLEY TRAVERS LCPL CARL WESLEY TUCKER PFC ROBERT EMMETT TYNER
PFC WALTER JOHN TYPE Jr PFC JERRY MONROE WALDRON PFC JAMES ALFRED WALKER Jr
CPT WILLIAM WAYMAN WALKER SP5 DANIEL LEON WALLACE SGT LEROY WALLACE
PVT BOOKER THOMAS WASHINGTON 1LT KENNETH WADE WEST LCPL ROBERT STEVE WILHOIT
SGT ALEXANDER WILLIAMS LCPL FRANK CURTIS WILLIAMS SGT FRANK WAYNE WILLIAMS Jr
SP5 JOHNNIE LEE WILLIAMS Jr PFC LAMAR LONGO WILLIAMS PFC LEROY CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS
SP5 EVERETT NELSON WILSHER SGT RAYMOND WESLEY WILSON SP5 JACK LEE WOLFE
SGT LARRY WRIGHT SP5 WYLEY WRIGHT Jr LCPL VERNON LEE YARBER
SSGT DAN RANDEL YOUMANS
 
JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC DEWAYNE CORBITT PFC JOHN HOWDEN FRANKS PFC WILLIAM RAYMOND GAST
CAPT ROGER PARRY HARRELL SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM WARNER Jr
 
JASPER, FLORIDA:
PFC HAROLD FRANKLIN HYSMITH
 
JAY, FLORIDA:
SFC HOWARD CARLTON ARD WO JOHN HENRY CANNON CWO CLIFFORD DEVON WRIGHT
 
JENNINGS, FLORIDA:
SGT PAUL WAYNE BURNETT SP4 CLARENCE MITCHELL HILL
 
JUPITER, FLORIDA:
FN JOSEPH FRANK BENAK PFC HUGH ROBERT FLEMISTER LCPL JAY WESLY LADNER
PFC CHARLES W WALLACE Jr PFC GENRETT WILLIAMS
 
KEY WEST, FLORIDA:
LCPL LELAND WAKEFIELD ALBURY Jr 1LT OLIVER COLEMAN Jr SGT MACK DENNARD Jr
PFC HORACIO A FONSECA-VARGAS 1LT JOE RAYMOND HINES MAJ PETER STANLEY KNIGHT
CAPT CHARLES LANCASTER PUTNAM PFC RICHARD ANTHONY RECUPERO TSGT KERMIT BRUCE ROBERTS
SP4 FLORENTINO R ROQUE CPT ECKWOOD HAROLD SOLOMON Jr
 
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FLORIDA:
CPL GARY RAY COOPER
 
KISSIMMEE, FLORIDA:
PFC LUTHER EDWARD BALL Jr SP4 CORNELIUS J B CHAMBERS LCPL LARRY RAYMOND CLEMONS
SSG LEWIS EUGENE SAMPLER SP5 CHARLES MICHAEL SIKES
 
LADY LAKE, FLORIDA:
LTJG KENNETH DEAN NORTON
 
LAKE ALFRED, FLORIDA:
LCPL IDUS JAMES CONNER
 
LAKE CITY, FLORIDA:
PFC EUGENE LARRY FREEMAN Jr SGT JIMMY RAY GARBETT SP4 LARRY JOHNSON
MAJ RAYMOND EUGENE JOHNSON PFC JULIUS FRAZIER JONES SGT BRUCE ALLEN Mc CORMICK
PFC EUGENE Mc CRAY SP5 MELVIN LAMAR MIZE CPL WILLIAM PATE
SSG RONALD WASHINGTON PHARIS PFC JAMES HERBERT REHBERG SGT GILBERT SMITH Jr
PFC ARTHUR WAYNE THOMAS 2LT RAY FRANCIS WILLIAMS
 
LAKE MONROE, FLORIDA:
SP5 RONALD WADE STAFFORD
 
LAKE PARK, FLORIDA:
1LT THOMAS ALLEN CERES LCPL CHARLES GLEN HEWITT LTJG MICHAEL DENNIS HOLLINGSWORTH
 
LAKE PLACID, FLORIDA:
PFC SIDNEY GERALD POLLARD SGT ROBERT LEE WALKER
 
LAKE WALES, FLORIDA:
SP4 RUDY AVON CARNLEY PFC SEEBER J KELLY PO2 THOMAS WAYNE PETERSON
PFC WALTER LEE REDDING
 
LAKE WORTH, FLORIDA:
PFC ARLEN JACKSON DUCKETT Jr LCPL WALTER EDWARD GIERMAN II CAPT JACK ROCKWOOD HARVEY
LCPL RAYMOND PATRICK REILLY PO1 THOMAS EDWARD SHEPPARD PFC ISMAEL SOLIS
CAPT DON LEE UNGER
 
LAKELAND, FLORIDA:
1LT KYLE ASHCOM ADDAIR PFC JOHNNIE HAROLD BEASLEY PFC CHARLES FREDERICK BUFF
SSGT THOMAS GUY CURTIS Jr PFC EMMETT LARUE DAVIS CPL WILLIE GENE DYER
PFC ALTON LEE ELLIS PFC ROY SCOTT FISCHER CWO JOHN MICHAEL HOHMAN
LCPL DONALD CLEMENT HOPEWELL SP5 DALE MARTIN HUSTON 1LT BRUCE EUGENE KLINE
SGT ELI WHITNEY KNIGHTON Jr LCPL DENNIS DEWAIN MANNING SGT EDWARD JAMES MASLYN
CPL DAVID LOREN Mc GILL SGT EDDIE LEE NAILS Jr SGT JAMES ROY PEARSON
1LT CHARLES R PITTS SSG DORSE RIGGS PFC JOHN ANDREW SCHOLLARD
CPL WAYNE GREGORY SCRIMSHAW LCPL PAUL FRANCIS STEDMAN CPL KENNETH RAY TEMPLES
CPL ISUM MERRILL WALKER SGT JAMES HARRELL WALLER PO1 DELBERT ELLIS WEBER
SGT DONALD FREDERICK WEINMAN SP4 HARRY RAY WHITE Jr
 
LAMONT, FLORIDA:
SP4 BILLY JACOB HARTSFIELD
 
LANTANA, FLORIDA:
SGT ROBERT WILLIAM BOWE SGT RUDOLF AUGUST SCHRADER PFC GERALD F P WENDEROTH
 
LARGO, FLORIDA:
CPL REID CARLTON ARNOLD PO3 JEFFERY DALE BOUTON CPL FRANKLIN IVAN BURRIS
SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH GOLDEN 1LT DENNIS DEAN LOFTHEIM PFC DOUGLAS WAYNE Mc PHEE
SGT HARRY JOSEPH SHEPHERD Jr PFC HOWARD WILLIAM SNITCHLER SGT DAVID ALLEN STEPHENS
SP4 STEPHEN FREDRICK TURNER
 
LEESBURG, FLORIDA:
SGT RICHARD EDWARDS Jr PFC RONALD RAY GARNER SSGT WILLIAM ERNEST HILL
SGT JOHN WAYNE JOHNSON CPO QUINCY HIGHTOWER TRUETT
 
LEHIGH ACRES, FLORIDA:
PFC PAUL EDWARD IRVIN
 
LEISURE CITY, FLORIDA:
CPL WILLIAM DONALD CHAMBLEE CPT RONALD GEORGE NEUBAUER SGT PHILLIP EDWARD ROTHAR Jr
 
LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FLORIDA:
LCPL DALE SLOAN WILKINSON
 
LIMONA, FLORIDA:
SSGT DAVID LEROY BROOKS
 
LITHIA, FLORIDA:
SP4 CALVIN LEON COOK PFC TOMPKINS GRIFFEN FOSTER 1LT ELLIS A Mc BRIDE Jr
 
LIVE OAK, FLORIDA:
SGT OTTO WAYNE AUE SGT DUNCAN EDWARD BASS Jr PFC LARRY JENKINS
SSG PERRY DAVID JOHNSON PFC JAMES NEIL WALL
 
LOCKHART, FLORIDA:
SGT JERRY MICHAEL STONE
 
LONGWOOD, FLORIDA:
SGT BARRY GEORGE BARTLE SP4 GLENN MARK FRIDDLE
 
LORIDA, FLORIDA:
LCPL STEVE EUGENE BYARS
 
LUTZ, FLORIDA:
PFC WILLIAM ELLIS BROWNING PFC LE ROY CARL RADTKE Jr PFC JERRY GORDON WRIGHT
 
LYNN HAVEN, FLORIDA:
WO GARY LEE ALLEN LCPL RICHARD GALE MANGRUM WO ROBERT RALPH SIZEMORE Jr
 
MACCLENNY, FLORIDA:
SGT W H NORMAN
 
MADISON, FLORIDA:
SGT HOWARD CLEVELAND BARKER CPL JOHNNY LEE MOORE SFC ALTON LAMER SINGLETARY
 
MAITLAND, FLORIDA:
SGT GERALD KEITH BROWN SGT STEVE HATHAWAY SP4 JAMES BRANNON MEEK
SP4 RANDY MARVIN RIGSBY
 
MALONE, FLORIDA:
WO JIMMY LEE HILL
 
MANGO, FLORIDA:
SGT CHARLES ANTHONY CONNELL
 
MARATHON, FLORIDA:
SP5 TERRY LEE BAXTER SP4 ODES HERMAN MOUTARDIER
 
MARATHON SHORES, FLORIDA:
WO HOWARD D ANDERSON
 
MARGATE, FLORIDA:
SFC JAMES CARL FREDERICK
 
MARIANNA, FLORIDA:
PFC AMOS HAYES BOUTWELL 1LT STANLEY GERALD HARTSON PFC MURRAY JUNIOR JACKSON
MSG WILLIE DOUGLAS STEPHENS 2LT ROBERT WILLIE WALLER
 
MASCOTTE, FLORIDA:
SGT JESS THOMAS
 
MAXVILLE, FLORIDA:
PFC PAUL LAMAR CARTER
 
MAYO, FLORIDA:
PFC BRIAN CHARLES HEWITT
 
MAYPORT, FLORIDA:
PFC HAROLD EUGENE OWENS
 
MC DAVID, FLORIDA:
CPL JAMES MARION Mc KINLEY
 
MC INTOSH, FLORIDA:
SSG DONALD CECIL JOHNS
 
MELBOURNE, FLORIDA:
WO PAUL L BERRY SP5 NORMAN DALE BROWN SSG GERALD HENRY GAYLOR
WO DAVID CURTIS GREESON SP5 JOHN EGBERT GREESON SGT JOHN JACOB GUNTHER
PFC ARPHALIA LEE RICHARDSON Jr PFC SCOTT DOUGLAS RICHARDSON SP4 RICHARD MEAD WATERBURY
 
MELBOURNE BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC PAUL MICHAEL ROBERTS
 
MELROSE, FLORIDA:
PFC JOHNNY LEE PROCTOR
 
MERRITT ISLAND, FLORIDA:
CPL JAMES HOMER BRADY WO REINIS FOX 2LT WILLIAM HOWARD HUNT
SP4 SETH HAYDEN MATTHEWS III WO MARK WENDELL MINEAR
 
MIAMI, FLORIDA:
SGT RICHARD LOUIS AKEL SGT OSVALDO AMODIAS PFC DAVID MICHAEL ANDERSON
PFC GILBERT DORIAN ARROYO-BRENES PO3 CHARLES AARON ATWOOD Jr 1LT STEPHEN BABULJAK
1LT ROBERT JAMESON BARTON PFC LARKIN MC DONALD BEGGS Jr LCPL LESTER BELL
SGT IRWIN BEYDA LCDR RALPH CAMPION BISZ CPO FRANK WILLIS BOMAR
PFC FRANK BOWENS SP4 DAVID EUGENE BRACKER SGT GARY LEROY BRADEE
1LT HENRY RICHARD BROMMANN 1LT GREGORY PAUL BROOKS CPL JONATHAN BROWN
WO JOHN DARRALL BRYANT 1LT TONY LEE BUHOLTZ 1LT KARL LEE BULLARD
LTJG NORMAN LEE BUNDY SFC JAMES ALBERT BUNN PFC FRED BUTLER III
SP5 ALLEN CAIN PFC JACK WAYNE CALFEE CWO LARRY DEXTER CARLISLE
2LT LOUIS ANTHONY CARRICARTE CAPT CLYDE WALTER CARTER SGT JOSEPH CARTER Jr
WO STEPHEN COHAN LTC GUY FLETCHER COLLINS SGT RAYMOND TERRENCE CONWAY
PFC RONALD MARVIN CREMER LCPL JOHN JOE CROCE SP4 RONALD LARRY DAVIDSON
SGT ERNEST PETTWAY DAVIS PFC JOAQUIN DE JESUS PFC MICHAEL DANIEL DEESON
CPL GARY PHILIP DIETZ PFC JAMES L DILLARD III CPL DAVID ERNEST DIXON
PFC HERMANN DOELGER-LANDIVAR MAJ LEO MICHAEL DONKER LTC THOMAS KNOWLES DUFFY
LCDR ROGER GENE EMRICH 1LT RANDAL CLYDE ENGRAM PFC ROBERT DILLON EVANS
LCPL HARRY EARL FARMER PFC CARLOS ANGEL FARTO SSG ENRIQUE GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ-LESTON
PFC PEDRO FERRA-FLORES COL ARTHUR THOMAS FINNEY LCPL WALLACE BILLANY FOARD Jr
WO JOHN LYNWOOD FORTNER CPL JOEL CAROL FOWLER PFC CHARLES ROBERT FRANKLIN
PFC ROBERT FREDA SP4 THOMAS HAROLD FURNISH CPL OWEN NIEL GARNET
PFC GEORGE WESLEY GIPSON PFC WILLIAM JACOB GOLDBERG SGT STEVE GOMEZ
SP5 HECTOR GONZALEZ SGT THOMAS HENRY GOODSON SSGT RODNEY HERSCHEL GOTT
PFC STEPHEN MITCHELL GRANT 1LT RICHARD ALFRED GWINN SP4 CHARLES GEORGE HAAS
SFC JOSEPH CLAYTON HAGA MAJ THOMAS PATTERSON HANSON PFC TOMMY HARDWICK
CPL STANLEY MOORE HARRELL PFC LAWRENCE CHESTER HAWLEY WO JAMES EDWARD HAYES
PFC MICHAEL FREDERICK HEATH SGT EDWARD E HENDERSON Jr CPL NOEL BARBARO HERNANDEZ
PFC JOHN PATRICK HICKEY SP4 ALBERT HILERIO Jr LCPL RANDOLPH CHESTER HOLDER
SP4 SAMMY LEE HOLMES PVT HAROLD GRANVILLE HUGHART PFC JERRY NELSON HUGHES
PFC SAM ZEB HUGHES LCPL WAYNE ALLEN HUTCHINSON SGT CECIL HUYLER
SGT HERMAN JACKSON PFC JAMES ALVIN JOHNSON PFC ANTHONY BERNARD JONES
SSG DERRELL WALTER JOYCE SP4 JULIAN STANLEY KEE Jr SSGT KARL ELTON KELLEY Jr
MAJ JOHN CREIGHTON GILLESPIE KERR SGT MICHAEL CHARLES KIRBY SGT HARRY WILLIAM KLEBER
SGT JEFFRY LETSON KOCKRITZ SGT DANIEL KENT KUSHNER PFC DONALD CHARLES KYLE
1LT JOHN ROACH LAKE Jr CPT ROBERT LIST LEE Jr SSG JOHN EDWARD LEER
CPL RICHARD JOHN LEFFLER PFC JAMES LINDER Jr WO LANCE MICHAEL LOFMAN
PFC RONALD HAROLD LUKE SGT MARK STANTON LUTES 1LT GERALD LEE MASEDA
PFC AITKEN LIVINGSTON MATTHEWS Jr SP4 WILLIE JAMES Mc CLENDON PFC JAMES HENRY Mc CRAE
SP4 FRANK Mc CRAY Jr CAPT RICHARD WOODBRIDGE MEACHAM Jr MAJ RICHARD MERSHON MILIKIN III
1LT JAMES RICHARD MUCKLEROY LT JOHN MARTIN MULCAHY SP4 JAMES ROBERT OLSON
CAPT DAN BRUEN PACKARD CPT IRENARDO FELIX PADRON 2LT GEORGE PAROUNAGIAN Jr
SGT JOHN WILLIAM PARSELLS PFC GEORGE PENDLETON Jr CPT CELSO A PEREZ
SP4 RAFAEL PEREZ-VERDEJA MSG MARVIN JAMES PLATA SP4 RAYMOND JOSEPH PONCURAK
1LT ADRIAN FLOYD PURNELL PFC LUIS E QUINTANA-SOTO PFC ROBERT JOHN RANDALL Jr
COL CHARLES HAROLD W READ Jr CWO ROBERT WILLIAM REAGAN SSG ALBERT FRED ROBERTS
LCPL DAVID JOHN ROBERTS SP4 SHEPPARD ROBINSON Jr PFC MELVIN ROLLE
SP4 JAMES NORMAN ROYAL 2LT MICHAEL DOUGLAS SAMS PFC FREDERIC C SAUNDERS Jr
PFC GEOFFREY D R SAUNDERS MAJ SAM MICHAEL SAVAS Jr SSG ROBERT LOUIS SCHOFIELD
AN HARVEY DREW SCOFIELD GYSGT JEREMIAH SCOTT SP4 MARVIN EDMUND SCREEN
PO3 JAMES MONFRE SHAPPEE CPL ROBERT DONALD SISK LCPL FRANKIE LEE SMILEY
PFC ADRIAN JAMES SMITH LCPL BRIAN FREDERICK SMITH CAPT LEON BOYD SMITH II
SSG LUTHER AUGUSTUS SMITH CPT FELIX SOSA-CAMEJO PFC JONATHAN NATHANIEL SPICER
SP4 WALTER LEO STARLING CPT SAMUEL RUDOLPH STEWART III 1LT JAMES MARVIN STONE
SP4 ISAAC STRINGER Jr CPT WALTER LEE SWAIN PFC JOSEPH DANIEL SZIDOR
CWO MARTIN LESTER TABER LCPL JAMES TAYLOR MAJ WILLIAM EDWARD TAYLOR
PFC JOHN DAVID THOMAS CAPT ROBERT JAMES THOMAS SGT BRUCE TOWNSEND
PFC JAMES ERIC TUCKER PFC RAYMOND RIVERS TURNER PFC RAYMOND LEE TWOMEY
SGT LEROY EDWARD VALDEZ SP4 JAMES ROBERT WALDEN PFC MARION FRANK WALDEN Jr
SSG GARY LEE WASHENIK SGT JOHN ARTHUR WHITE PFC ULYSSES WHITE
SMAJ EDDIE LEE WILLIAMS SSG JEROME I WILSON SGT ERNEST GREGORY WINSTON
SP4 LAURENCE ATWOOD YOUNG SP4 WILFREDO PANTALEON ZAMORA
 
MIAMI BEACH, FLORIDA:
CAPT JAMES JOSEPH CARROLL SFC RONNIE ELLIS HOGBIN CAPT DAVID JOSEPH PHILLIPS Jr
SP4 ROBERT ALLAN SZPONDER PFC TILDEN BRUCE ZANE
 
MIAMI LAKES, FLORIDA:
CPL DAVID ALVIN PRATT
 
MIAMI SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
PFC BRUCE MARTIN BENZING PFC BRUCE WAYNE CARTER PFC ROBERT LESLIE CORNELL
SP4 RONALD PATRICK O'ROURKE
 
MIDDLEBURG, FLORIDA:
PFC LARRY BARNEY JENKINS
 
MILLIGAN, FLORIDA:
SP4 MALCOLM FRANK BELL
 
MILTON, FLORIDA:
PFC RICHARD LOYD BRAY III SP4 DONALD STANLEY GILLMAN PFC CHARLES DAVID HATFIELD
SP4 BILLY WAYNE LAMB 1LT WARREN STEPHEN LAWSON SGT ROBERT ERNEST MASON
SP4 WILLIAM HERBERT MAYHAIR 1LT EDWIN LENARD SHUBERT Jr PFC JAMES HENRY SMITH
SP4 LARRY GENE YEAGER
 
MIRAMAR, FLORIDA:
WO PAUL JOSEPH JAMES
 
MONTICELLO, FLORIDA:
SSG LEROY LEMUEL BELL PFC ROBERT LEE HAIR SGT RICHARD RUSS Jr
 
MOORE HAVEN, FLORIDA:
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH THIELEN
 
MOUNT DORA, FLORIDA:
CWO CHARLES EDWARD DEITSCH LCPL GARY LEE DUVALL CAPT JERRY ROSS WOODALL
 
MOUNT PLEASANT, FLORIDA:
SP4 MICHAEL MERLIN MILLER
 
MULBERRY, FLORIDA:
CPL DALTON HUBERT Mc WATERS SSG JESSE ERNEST NIXON
 
NAPLES, FLORIDA:
PFC CHARLIE C ANTHONY SP5 JOHN LUMSDEN BARNES PFC LARRY GENE BATCHER
PFC DALE VINCENT BREMERMAN Jr SGT WILLIAM EDWARD DILLENDER SSG WILLIAM NEIL FLINT
PFC GEORGE DENNIS JOHNSON SGT FREDERICK RICHARD LEVINS TSGT JON HUBBARD SANDERS
CPL ROBERT HUGH STEELE
 
NEPTUNE BEACH, FLORIDA:
CPL DENNIS LAMAR BUNTING CDR THOMAS EARL DUNLOP
 
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLORIDA:
SGT DANIEL SCANLON BROOKER MSG BILLY MAX CRAWFORD SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH DEUERLING
SP4 WALTER SAMUEL HATHAWAY SFC FREDERICK OLEN JONES SP4 RUSSELL ALAN LEFFLER
SGT KENNETH BRYAN MORRIS CPL JOHN CHESTER ROBERTSON
 
NEWBERRY, FLORIDA:
SSG CHARLES EDWARD ROLAND
 
NICEVILLE, FLORIDA:
CPL LARRY EUGENE MARTIN
 
NOCATEE, FLORIDA:
SP4 JIMMY CLINT LOWRY
 
NOKOMIS, FLORIDA:
SGT DAVID KEITH DEEN CAPT ROBERT JOHN EDGAR
 
NORTH MIAMI, FLORIDA:
SP5 EVERETT EUGENE DELONG Jr SGT PETER CLIFTON HURLOCK
 
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC STEVE ALLEN LIVENGOOD SP4 LEE EDWARD ROSENWASSER
 
NORTH NAPLES, FLORIDA:
SGT ROBERT LOUIS CREWS
 
NORTH PALM BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC ROBERT ALFRED GATES 2LT RONALD CHARLES OSBORNE
 
NORTH PORT CHARLOTTE, FLORIDA:
CPL DANIEL HAROLD HACKETT PFC DAVID KEITH WYRICK
 
OAKLAND, FLORIDA:
CPL DAVID WELCH
 
OAKLAND PARK, FLORIDA:
PFC WILLIAM F AARONSON IV
 
OCALA, FLORIDA:
SGT LUCIUS ANDERSON Jr SSG HAMMETT LEE BOWEN Jr SGT LAWRENCE W BREITNITZ
SP4 JAMES WOODROW BRIGHAM Jr CPL DONALD RAY BROGDON SSG JESSIE EDDIE LEE COY
GYSGT RICHARD CRAWFORD PFC HAROLD GOLDMAN LCPL DANIEL EUGENE HOPPER
SP4 LEWIS KING PFC STEVE LAIL MARTIN SGT GEORGE AARON MORNINGSTAR
PFC LAWSON DWIGHT NELSON SSG ELIAS JOHNSON PAULK CPL JOHN WILLIAM ROWLAND Jr
PFC SAMUEL T SCRIVEN SGT WILLIE JUNIOR THIGPEN PFC JIMMIE LEE THOMAS
SP4 OSCAR LOW THOMAS Jr PFC DWIGHT THEODORE VALRIE SP4 DONALD GENE VERNON
PFC VERNON MIKELL WIGGINS PVT LAURENCE E WILLIAMS PSGT MAURICE THERON WILLIAMS
 
OCOEE, FLORIDA:
PFC DOMINIC UNGARO Jr
 
OJUS, FLORIDA:
SP5 JERRY RUSSELL SANSING SP4 JAMES SAMUEL SINGLETARY
 
OKEECHOBEE, FLORIDA:
SP4 DANIEL MARTIN BROWN SSG GARY WAYNE GILLIS SGT RAYMOND RALIFORD MAYS
SGT HOWARD DANIEL WEEKS
 
OKLAWAHA, FLORIDA:
1LT JOHN SANFORD MARTIN
 
OLUSTEE, FLORIDA:
PVT LEONARD DAVID FORD
 
ONA, FLORIDA:
MAJ WARREN LARUE LONG
 
ONECO, FLORIDA:
LCPL GARY LADD BIEHL CPL HOMER JULIUS MYERS
 
OPA LOCKA, FLORIDA:
SP4 IAN WILLIAM ADAMITZ PFC WILLIAM MARK ANDERSON PO1 WILLIAM CLYDE HAGERICH
SP4 CHARLES J HOFFMANN III LCPL LESTER KEY 1LT MATTHEW OWEN Mc KNIGHT
SGT JOHNNY LEE PALMER SGT RONALD JAMES RHODES SP5 GREGORY ALLAN TYNES
CPL JAMES LARRY WALDEN
 
ORANGE CITY, FLORIDA:
CPT ROBERT CHARLES FOX
 
ORANGE LAKE, FLORIDA:
SGT ROGER WAYNE SPRADLIN
 
ORANGE PARK, FLORIDA:
CPL MICHAEL BENJAMIN KOPETSKI PFC WAYNE CARLTON KURLIN PFC DOUGLAS ALAN LENTZ
 
ORANGE SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
SSGT GENE DELANO GROVER
 
ORLANDO, FLORIDA:
CPT GARY WAYNE ARNOLD PFC EDMOND TELLO BALLANCE CPL RODGER GLYNN BARNES
PFC ERIC B BARROW Jr 1LT PHILIP J BATTAGLIA Jr PFC CHARLES DOUGLAS BLAIR
CPT SARGENT J BROSHEAR PFC JAMES LOUIS BUCHY PFC OTIS LEE BUSH
PFC GEORGE BENJAMIN BYRD Jr SGT RICHARD BRUCE CALDWELL Jr MAJ JOHN VINCENT CALLANAN
WO DOUGLAS JOHN CAMPBELL PFC JAMES BASIL CARTER PFC BRIAN JAMES CLARK
GYSGT JOSEPH CLEMONS LCPL SANFORD CLOSE Jr SGT CARY CRADDOCK
PFC CHARLES DAVID CROSBY LCDR FREDERICK PETER CROSBY LCPL LARRY EUEL DARDEN
SP4 JAMES ALBERT DAVIS SP5 WILLIAM FORREST DAVIS SGT JAMES ROBERT DEAN Jr
LTC WILLIAM LAWRENCE DEANE LCPL ALLAN GEORGE DECKER PFC RYLAND WHITNEY DRAWDY
SP4 TROY DURDEN SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM EPPERSON CPL CHARLES ESTERS Jr
SSG TENNIS CRISPIAN FERRELL PO3 RUSSELL LARRY FIKE LCPL JERRY FOREHAND
WO ROBERT BARRY GENTRY CPL PETER GIBSON LCPL MARVIN FOY GOODMAN Jr
SGT WILBUR LEWIS JAMES HALLOCK Jr LTC THOMAS TRAMMELL HART III SP5 GARY PAUL HEIZER
COL ROOSEVELT HESTLE Jr SGT JOHN DONALD HETTERLY Sr CWO JAMES G HODGSKIN Jr
SSGT PAUL DAVID HOLLOWAY PFC TONY GENE HUBBARD PFC HERBERT E ILGENFRITZ Jr
SFC DORRIS ALBERT IVEY HN WALTER HOLT JONES II 2LT WILLIAM STANLEY JONES
SGT JAY LYNN KECK SGT MAHLON LEWIS KELLEY PFC BRUCE ALAN KERN
SMAJ KENNETH EDWARD KIDD AN CHARLES DAVID KIESER 1LT PETER J LANTZ
PFC DONALD LAMAR LEE LCPL STEVEN LEWIS SGT GREGORY THAYER LINDSAY
SGT DANIEL HINSON LINDSEY PO2 WILLIAM EARL LOWE ENS DAVID EARL MARTIN
PFC BOOKER TEE Mc COY LCPL SYLVESTER WARREN Mc FARLAND PFC WILLIE EDWARD Mc INTOSH
PFC EUGENE HENRY Mc KAY III SP4 ALVIN MERRICKS SGT MALCOLM EDWARD MILLICAN
LCPL MICHAEL WARREN NORMAN CPL GARY MALCOLM O'BRIEN PFC ROMMIE OLIVER
CAPT WILLIAM HENRY OSTERMEYER PFC KENNETH GRANT OWENS PFC JAMES ROBERT PATTERSON
WO GUIDO SILVESTRO REALI Jr SP4 RONALD ALLEN SAPP PFC GEORGE HAROLD SAULS Jr
CPL KARL ALBERT SCHMIDT Jr PFC PHILLIP EDWARD SEXTON PFC RONALD LEE SHARAR
CPL LARRY EUGENE SMEDLEY LCPL THOMAS GORDON STEVENSON Jr MAJ KENNETH PAUL TANNER
SGT JAMES MICHAEL TRIPLETT PFC EARL RALPH TURNER Jr 1LT CHARLES VALE
PFC DOUGLAS LEROY WARNER SP4 LOUIS JOSEPH WEHRHEIM LTC COURTNEY EDWARD WEISSMUELLER
PFC GEORGE PRESTON WHITE SP4 AUBREY ALAN WIGGINS SSG ROBERT CURTIS WILLIAMS
PFC WILLIAM DAVID WINSLOW PO2 ROBERT EARL YOUNG WO JOSEPH VINCENT ZAPPINI Jr
 
ORMOND BEACH, FLORIDA:
TSGT HERBERT ALBERT KEHRLI CPT RICHARD VINCENT KNIGHT Jr
 
OVIEDO, FLORIDA:
PFC GORDON MICHAEL JOHNSON SP4 HENRY ARNOLD SHIVER
 
PAHOKEE, FLORIDA:
PFC EUGENE CAULEY Jr
 
PALATKA, FLORIDA:
PFC DAVID FRANK BURNEY CPT HENRY ALBERT DEUTSCH SP4 WALTER GENE MERVIN ELLIS
PFC EDWARD BRAXTON FULGHAM Jr PFC KENNETH RAY HORNE CPL GRAT ALBERT KEENE
CPT WILLIAM DAVID HOWSARE RAGIN PVT EUGENE SMALL CPL HERBERT HOOVER SWEAT Jr
PFC WILLIAM YOUNG
 
PALM BAY, FLORIDA:
SGT ROBERT LOUIS HARTER CPT CHARLES F THOMAS IV
 
PALM BEACH, FLORIDA:
SGT ALLEN BERNARD CHAMBERLAIN SP4 JAMES WESLEY MIZE Jr SGT MICHAEL JOHN RAMBERG
 
PALM HARBOR, FLORIDA:
PFC CHARLES ALVIN DIXON
 
PALMETTO, FLORIDA:
CWO BEN FREDERICK SUTTON
 
PANAMA CITY, FLORIDA:
SP4 ROBERT OWEN CANTRELL 2LT KENNETH ARTHUR CULLEN CPL LEROY DIGSBY
PFC ARDENIA FREEMAN SSG ANDREW HERMAN HODGE SSGT JAMES T HOWARD
SP5 RAYMOND LEE JANSENIUS PFC HARVEY LEON JAY CWO WILLIAM RUSSELL KERSEY Jr
LCPL DAVID ALFRED LAND SGT JAMES MANOR PFC WALTER ROY Mc KEE
SSG CHARLES A Mc SWINEY Jr MAJ JAMES ALVIN RUSS SSGT JERRY NIXON SCOTT
PFC LYNWOOD AUSTIN TIPTON SGT DAVID ERWIN VICKERS LCPL SHIRLEY WILDY Jr
 
PARKER, FLORIDA:
SFC JOHN ROBERT BEAN
 
PASS-A-GRILL BEACH, FLORIDA:
CAPT DONALD LEWIS MERRY
 
PENSACOLA, FLORIDA:
MAJ FRED EARL BAILEY CPL MERRILL VAN BEASLEY 1LT WINFIELD WESLEY BECK
SP4 CHRIS ROGER BEHM SP4 DAVID OTIS BLACKMON PFC GARY RODNEY BOYETT
SGT DONALD RAY BROWN SFC MANCE BROWN PFC STEVEN ALAN BROWN
1LT HARDY EUGENE CALLOWAY PFC JAMES DOUGLAS CAREY Jr LCPL VICTOR EDWARD CHASE
CPL TYRONE CHATMAN SGT EDWARD CLEMONS 1LT WILLIAM THOMAS DAMRON
PFC GAIL DENHAM Jr SSG RICHARD ALLISON DORNELLAS SGT JOHNNIE LAMAR DOUGLAS
SFC JAMES HENRY DUNCAN PFC JUDSON WAYNE EMMONS SSG THURMAN ELBY FILLINGIM
MAJ HORACE HIGLEY FLEMING III SP4 GEORGE EDDIE GEOGHAGEN PFC ROLLIN EUGENE GOLIGHTLY
LT CARL EUGENE GRONQUIST Jr CPL JERRY RAY HALL SGT KENNETH NEAL HATCH
SGT KENNETH JEROME HAWKINS SP4 QUENTIN HAYES LT DONALD VOL HESTER Jr
CPL BENNY JOE HICKS SGT FRANCIS GERALD HOUDASHELT SGT JEFFREY REX HUGHES
SGT GEORGE DEWEY HUTCHESON PFC CLARENCE JAMES JACKSON SGT JAMES JOHNSON Jr
PO2 WALLACE BERTRAM JOHNSON III GYSGT MARWICK LEROY KEMP LCPL PAUL JOSEPH LAFRENIERE Jr
SGT WILLIAM GLENN LAMBERT SP4 BILLY LEONARD SP4 PAUL EDWARD MALESZEWSKI
SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL MARTINEZ SP4 DONALD Mc CONNICO SP4 EDWARD Mc CORVEY Jr
SGT HERMAN A MOORE PFC CALVIN MOULTRIE AA JAMES EDWARD NEWKIRK
COL HUBERT CAMPBEL NICHOLS Jr PFC RUSSELL JAMES PEEK PFC WILLIE CLARENCE PICKETT
2LT JAMES ELSWORTH PITTS PFC WAYNE MONROE PITTS 1LT THOMAS BALLARD RAINEY
WO GEORGE WARREN RICE 2LT JAMES MONROE RUSHING LCPL JAMES ELVIN SCOTT
SGT WILLIAM WAYNE SEAY SGT DONALD P SMITH PFC MICHAEL DUANE SPRINKLE
PFC JAMES EDWARD SQUAIRE CPL CLARENCE HENRY ST CLAIR Jr PVT CHARLES WAYNE STEVENS
SSG EDWARD SAMUEL STEWART LCPL BARTLEY THOMAS STOKES III SGT GLENN SULLIVAN
CPO WILLIAM JOSEPH THOMPSON LCPL EARNEST LEE TURNAGE PFC RONALD EUGENE UNDERWOOD
LCPL FRANK TAYLOR WATTS SP4 JAMES E WHITE CWO RONALD HOWARD WIGGINS
1LT THOMAS EARL WILLIAMS Jr CPL JAMES WALTER WRIGHT
 
PENSACOLA BEACH, FLORIDA:
1LT JAMES MICHAEL BUTLER
 
PERRINE, FLORIDA:
SP4 JOE HENRY LILLIE
 
PERRY, FLORIDA:
SFC DOUGLAS GAINES Jr CPL JIMMY ROLLINGS LCPL JACK STEPHEN SMITH
 
PIERCE, FLORIDA:
1LT PANORMITIS STAVLAS
 
PIERSON, FLORIDA:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD CUMMINGS SGT DENNIS COLE NORTH
 
PINELLAS, FLORIDA:
PFC JAMES ROBBINS LEWIS Jr
 
PINELLAS PARK, FLORIDA:
SGT RICHARD WALTER DIERS PFC LONNIE PITTS NEWLAND SP4 VICTOR GENE SPRAY
 
PLANT CITY, FLORIDA:
SGT KENNETH LEE BARNETT PFC EMORY STEPHEN CANNON PFC HENRY VAN DEMPS
SSG ROBERT DALE DIXON CPL ISOM JUNIOR GOODWINE PFC RONALD KEITH GROOMS
A1C WILLIAM EDGAR JERKINS SGT CARLOS LARUE KNIGHT CPL JAMES ARNOLD LISENBY
SGT DAVID T MOORE PFC DERRELL LOIAL PONDER 1LT RICHARD MICHAEL SPEER
CPL DONNIE EDWARD WATSON CAPT DEREX WILLIAMS Jr
 
PLANTATION, FLORIDA:
SGT JAMES HAROLD ALLEY CPL GEORGE DEWEY CONRAD Jr
 
PLYMOUTH, FLORIDA:
CPL JAMES ROGER GRIFFIN
 
POMPANO BEACH, FLORIDA:
SP4 PETER HENRY ALBRIGHT PFC OLIVER BELL Jr LCPL STEPHEN BLANN
PFC THOMAS JOHN BURTON SP5 RONALD GATES CAMPBELL SP4 BRAD DONALD CHRISS
SSGT CLYDE TERRY CODY SGT WILLIAM HARP PFC ARTIE EUGENE JOHNSON
CPL JAMES FRANKLIN LAMN CPL IVORY LEE Mc KINNEY SP4 GLEN FREDERICK MERRIHEW
SGT RICHARD HERBERT NALEY CPL THOMAS FRANK PHILLIPS CPL DAVID FREDERICK RHODES
PVT RICHARD LEE ROUSSEAU SP5 PHILLIP THOMAS STAHL PFC FRANK HERBERT THOMAS Jr
LCPL JOHN ROBERT VANDERZICHT SP4 MICHAEL DWAYNE WALKER
 
PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FLORIDA:
LT JAMES FRANKLIN THAMES
 
PORT CHARLOTTE, FLORIDA:
PO2 JAMES FREDERICK ASKIN SFC TADEUSZ MARIAN KEPCZYK
 
PORT SALERNO, FLORIDA:
SP5 ROBERT EARL PUGH
 
PORT ST JOE, FLORIDA:
CPT MOULTON LAMAR FREEMAN PFC JOHN CHARLES GAINOUS SSG CLIFFORD CHESTER SIMS
PFC JAMES FRANKLIN TINDELL
 
PORT TAMPA CITY, FLORIDA:
SFC HENRY ALFRED MUSA Jr
 
PUNTA GORDA, FLORIDA:
CAPT GEORGE R KIDD 1LT JAMES EDWARD TAYLOR
 
QUINCY, FLORIDA:
SSG ALTO ANDERSON Jr MAJ WILLIAM WHITBY DUCK CPL PAUL DOUGLAS FLOURNOY
PFC GARY EDWARD HOWARD SP4 JACK ALLAN PEACOCK PFC ROOSEVELT SIMMONS Jr
 
RAIFORD, FLORIDA:
LTC EDWIN NELMS OSBORNE Jr
 
REDINGTON BEACH, FLORIDA:
SGT JAMES THOMAS KICKLITER
 
RIVERVIEW, FLORIDA:
CPL WILLIE FRANK GREEN SP4 WALTER LEON TILLER
 
RIVIERA BEACH, FLORIDA:
SP4 PAUL V BARRINGTON Jr SP4 THERON SPENCER DEMPSEY SGT JAMES D KNOWLES
CPL ROBERT WILLIAM LABRECQUE PFC ISAAC THOMAS Jr SGT CHARLIE M YOUNG
 
ROCKLEDGE, FLORIDA:
CWO BILLY DEAN PEDINGS
 
ROUND LAKE, FLORIDA:
PFC JOHNIE FRANKLIN GRANBERRY
 
RUSKIN, FLORIDA:
PFC WILLIE GENE BRIDGES
 
SAN ANTONIO, FLORIDA:
CPL LOUIS CHARLES GOI
 
SAN MATEO, FLORIDA:
SP4 RICHARD EUGENE PLUMMER
 
SANFORD, FLORIDA:
PFC CHRISTOPHER ANDREWS CPT TERRY DENVER CORDELL SGT CHARLES A GAINES
SP4 JAMES WOOD GRANT LCPL STEVEN JAMES GRECO SFC CHARLES EDWARD HALL
PFC PATRICK LINDSEY HALL SFC JOHN WILLIE HERRING PVT SAM HOLMES Jr
CPT NATHANIEL JACKSON Jr PFC JOSEPH RICHARD JONES CPL JACKIE MONROE MEDLIN
PFC SHELTON MORGAN PFC WILLIAM DALE STOVALL
 
SANIBEL ISLAND, FLORIDA:
PFC WILLIE MICHAEL RHODES
 
SARASOTA, FLORIDA:
CAPT SAMUEL JAMES BAKER SP4 LARRY BRUCE BARFIELD CAPT HERBERT W BOOTH Jr
PFC MICHAEL CAMPBELL LCPL WILLIAM LINDLEY CANTER PFC PRUITT HENRY CHEANEY
SP4 ROBERT MC LAIN COCHRAN Jr SSG JOHN BROWN GIBSON Jr 1LT CLEM CALVIN GILES
PFC GERALD THOM GINDLESBERGER SP4 KENNETH D GOLDEN Jr SFC MARLIN JAMES GOODHUE
SP4 ENOCH HAMPTON PFC GARY ORLAND JACOBS SP4 RONALD DEAN LEFEBVRE
PFC DON WILLIAM LINTHICUM CWO CHRISTOPHER DUTCHER LUCCI PFC EUGENE MANIGO
SGT RUSSELL LEE MATHENY CPT THOMAS PETER MITCHELL CPL LAWRENCE THOMAS NERECK
CPL WILLIAM WALTER NICKERSON SGT JOSEPH CRAIG PETERS 2LT ROY FRANKLIN PHILLIPS
SGT BILLIE GRANVILLE STRICKLAND CPT JOHNNY NEWTON WARD Jr PO3 DANIEL DAVID WEBB
PFC DAVID PAUL WERNET
 
SATELLITE BEACH, FLORIDA:
SP4 KENNETH KEITH EPLEY SP5 CHRISTOPHER RICHARD SEITZ CPL WILLIAM SMITH
CPT JOHN CARL VAUGHN
 
SEBASTIAN, FLORIDA:
SSG WILLIAM EUGENE ROLLER
 
SEBRING, FLORIDA:
LCPL EDWIN CHARLES HILL PFC BRUCE LAMAR SIMPSON CPT DENNIS SMITH Jr
 
SEFFNER, FLORIDA:
CPL FRAZIER DANIEL HUGGINS CPL EARLEY JOSEPH MESSER CAPT DONALD J REYNOLDS
 
SHALIMAR, FLORIDA:
CPL WARREN HENRY RALYA Jr
 
SNEADS, FLORIDA:
CPL CHARLES DAVID AYERS CPL ANGUS LAYAFETTE HARE
 
SOPCHOPPY, FLORIDA:
SSG ARTHUR LEE ANDREWS
 
SOUTH DAYTONA, FLORIDA:
PFC ALAN JAMES MEISHEID
 
ST AUGUSTINE, FLORIDA:
PFC JOHN WILLIAM CHARLTON PFC LEO CURTIS CHASE Jr PFC JIMMIE DON COX
SSG TOM DAVIS Jr SP4 LEON FAIRDEN HUBER SP4 ROBERT EARL MILLER
PFC RICHARD ARNOLD OSTEEN Jr SP4 HENRY LEROY QUIGLEY PFC STEPHEN ANDREW SHELLEY
CAPT WILLIAM ARTHUR THOMAS Jr
 
ST CLOUD, FLORIDA:
SP4 GARY LEE MALOY
 
ST JOHNS, FLORIDA:
SSG JOHN ARTHUR THIELE Jr
 
ST PETERSBURG, FLORIDA:
CPL TIMOTHY DAVID AMICK LCPL RALPH TOMMY ANDERSON LCPL MOSES JUNE BACOTE
PFC DAVID ALLAN BALLOU SGT JAMES WILLIAM BARKSDALE PFC JOHN HENRY BATTLE
SGT THOMAS WYLIE BAYONET PFC RUBEN BELL Jr PO2 MARK RONALD BISHOP
SGT ROBERT CARLOS BOWMAN SP4 ALEXANDER BRYANT BRANTLEY SP4 RANDOLPH TODD BUTLER
SP4 LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN CLAUSEN PFC KEVIN THOMAS CONNOLLY SSGT PETER R COYMAN
SP4 JOHNIE KING CULBREATH SP6 JACK LEONARD DECAIRE SGT JOHN THOMAS DEMALINE
CPL TERRENCE GLADE DIXON SGT WILLARD FRANCIS ELDER CPL RICHARD WAYNE EVANS
SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK GINN SGT WILLIAM GEORGE GRAY MSG JOHN HENRY GREGORY Jr
LCPL GREGORY EUGENE HANKINS PVT EDWARD O DAY HASKETT SP4 HAROLD THOMAS HENESY
PFC CLEVELAND HOLMES CPL DWIGHT HUBERT JONES PFC MILFORD JONES
CPT KURT LLOYD KUHNS PFC MICHAEL J LAURIE PFC BRUCE WAYNE LOISELLE
SSG EDWARD MARTIN MILLER SGT ARTHUR RUNNELLS MOODY III PFC MICHAEL THOMAS MURPHY
MAJ WOODROW WILSON PARKER II LCPL MARK FREDERICK POWERS CPL CHARLES ROLAND ROGERSON III
LCPL MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHICKEL WO HERBERT WILLIAM SCOTT III PFC JAMES EDWARD TRUSHAW
MAJ JAMES BLAIR WHITE WO JAMES ROBERT WHITMORE SP4 JOSEPH WIGGINS
SGT JOHN ROBERT WILSON PFC PHILLIP EDGAR WYATT PVT ROBERT PAUL WYATT
LCPL LEONARD ANDREA WYNN SP4 DAVID YOUNG
 
ST PETERSBURG BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC BEN HAROLD WILLIAMS
 
STANFORD, FLORIDA:
PFC MICHAEL JOHN DRAKE
 
STARKE, FLORIDA:
SP4 JAMES GUY BLACKSHEAR CPL ARTHUR BROXTON Jr SGT ARTHUR BOYD CLARK
PFC CHARLES RICHARD CREWS SP4 LAWRENCE RUTHERFORD KIMBLER CPL ROBERT MELVIN NAIL
CPL RONALD ELLIS NEWMAN PFC ROBERT EARL TERRELL CPT LEON BUTLER TRIEST
 
STUART, FLORIDA:
CPL LARRY WAYNE BROWN PFC RICHARD SMITH Jr PFC LAWRENCE FRANK TURNER
SP4 CURTIS F WILLIAMS Jr
 
SUMMERFIELD, FLORIDA:
SFC FREDERICK WILLIAM PRUDEN
 
SUMTERVILLE, FLORIDA:
PFC JOHN THOMAS HENSLEY
 
TALLAHASSEE, FLORIDA:
HN DANNY WADE ALDAY SGT FREDERIC NATHANIEL ASH 1LT JOHN RICHARD BALLARD
CWO ROBERT DENNIS BLACK Jr CPL TERRY PHILIP BRADY CPL MARVIN ZION BROCK Jr
LCPL WILLIE BROWN PVT CLAYTON LEON CRUCE CPT JOSEPH RICHARD HARRIS
PFC ALAN DARYL HARVEY PFC JERRY GRANT INGRAM SGT CARLTON JERRY JOHNSON
CAPT WILLIAM EDWARD JOHNSON SGT ERVIN JONES SFC JACK MC BRIDE LISLE
SSG HENRY Mc CLENTON SGT HOLLIS GREGORY MILLER CPL JULIUS AUGUSTA MITCHELL
CPT MICHAEL RALPH R ODUM LT JOHN JACKSON PARKER LCPL DOYLE WELLS REEVES
PFC ELZIE EUGENE SAMUELS PVT JAMES TIMOTHY SHEFFIELD 1LT JOHNNIE PERRY STEPHENS Jr
PFC OSCAR LEE THOMAS SGT FRANK EMANUEL WILLIAMS
 
TAMPA, FLORIDA:
PFC EUGENE ALLEN AARON SP4 DANIEL THOMAS ABNEY Jr SSG SAMUEL ABRAMS Jr
PFC EDWIN CHARLES ALLEN SGT ROBERT ARNOLD SP4 WAYNE CARLOS BAGGETT
PFC MICHAEL BRADFORD BAPTISTE CPL MORRIE CURTISS BARBER SGT ROY DOUGLAS BASSETT Jr
SSG JAMES B BELL Jr LCPL JOHN BELL Jr SSG ROBERT LEE BELLAMY
PO2 ROBERT LEWIS BENNETT PO1 ROSTEN WAYNE BISHOP CWO JOHN RAMSEY BREGLER
LCPL ADRIAN COOGIE BRITTLE Jr 1LT MARVIN MELTON BURNS CPL GILBERTO BUSTAMANTE
PFC TERRY LEE CHARLES LCPL JOHN HOWARD CLARK Jr CPL MICHAEL HOWARD COLLINS
SGT GEORGE TOLLOVAR COX SGT MACK CECIL COX SP5 DAVID JAMES DALTON
SP5 JOSEPH WILLIAM DAVIS SP5 DANNY EUGENE DEESE PFC THOMAS EDWARD DENHOFF
SGT GREGORY JOHN D DENTON CPL JAMES WILLIAM DODD LCPL DOUGLAS SCOTT DUBOSE
PFC THOMAS CLIFFORD EDWARDS PFC EZEKEIL THEODORE EXUM LCPL ISIAH FOSTER
CPT RICHARD GALAN MSG HENRY JOSEPH GALLANT PFC ROY CLINTON GERDON
PFC AARON ZANE HOWARD GLAZAR LCPL ALVIN MAYNARD GOODWIN SP4 JOHNNIE GRANT
LCPL BOBBY ELMER GRAY CPL HERBERT LEE GREGORY III SP4 DAVID SCOTT GRIFFIN
SP4 MARVIN JOSEPH GUDE PFC MICHAEL ROBERT HALL SGT EDWARD HAMILTON
1LT BRIAN CHARLES HEATH PFC ROBERT HERALD PFC PATRICK BRIAN HESSION
PFC JAMES GILBERT HILLIARD PFC RUDOLPH HINOJOSA Jr CAPT RALPH JEFFERSON HORNADAY
CPL MARSHALL WIMBERLY HUNT CPL LAMARR LEE JOHNS SGT NORRIS FELTON JOHNSON
SSG ALDON CECIL JONES SP4 JAMES RANDALL JONES PFC JOHN PERRY KAMINSKY
SSG WILLIAM FRANCIS KELLEY SGT RANDOLPH CHARLES KETT CPL LAURENCE MICHAEL KING
SGT RALPH VINCENT LACAGNINA CPL ROBERT EBERT LANGSTON SGT THOMAS FREDERICK LAWLER
LCPL FRANCIS MARTIN LAWRENCE Jr CPT THOMAS ISAAC LEDBETTER SGT HUMBERTO LLAMAZALES
SP4 THOMAS JOSEPH MARTINO LCPL FRANCISCO ALBERT MAZARIEGOS MAJ GUY HECTOR Mc CAREY
SP4 JOHN DAVIS Mc CARTY LCPL WESLEY JUNIOR Mc KINNEY PFC CLARENCE LEE Mc KINNON
MSGT OLEN BURKE Mc LAUGHLIN CPT FRANK ELLIOTT Mc NUTT PO3 MALCOLM THOMAS MILLER
CWO WARREN HERBERT MOBLEY PSGT HAROLD LLOYD MONTANA LCPL GENE ALLEN MOONEY Jr
PFC HAROLD WAYNE MORALES SGT RICHARD LEE MOSS PFC WILLIAM LATHEM MYERS Jr
SGT CALVIN NORMAN Jr SFC RICHARD D OSBORN SFC HUBERT PALMER
PFC GERALD MARTIN PINA SSG SANDY HILLY PORTER LCPL JAMES PATRICK PROCTOR
CAPT ANGELO PULLARA SGT CHARLES FREDERICK REIN LCPL GARY HENDERSON ROGERS
PFC RANDALL RUGGS CPL JOE TRAVIS RUSSELL LCPL JACK ALAN SANDERS Jr
SP4 JAMES HERSHEL SAXTON Jr WO FRANCIS BARON SCHMITT LCPL RICHIE HUMES SCHMITT
PFC JOSEPH ROBERT SCOTT 1LT STEPHEN RUSSELL SCRIVENER SP4 MORRIS RAYMONE SHEPARD Jr
SP5 ERICH SIMKAITIS SP4 JEROME SIMS CPL GEORGE HENRY SMITH
PVT JAMES PRATT SMITH PFC JOHN ARCHER SMITH PFC LARRY ELDON SMITH
SP4 DAVID WAYNE STARCHER 1LT CHARLES EDWARD SUPRENANT Jr PFC JOHN ALVIN SUTHERLAND
LTC WILLIAM LYNWOOD TAYLOR SP4 CHARLES ELLIS THOMAS SGT LESLIE DALE THOMPSON
CPL JOSEPH PARKHILL TURNBULL PO3 ROBERT JEROME VELASQUEZ SP4 RALPH ALLAN VITCH
SP4 STEPHEN CHRISTIAN WALKER SSG THOMAS WALKER PFC LEMON WALLACE Jr
WO EDWARD OTTO WEIMAN SGT ALFONZIA WILLIAMS PFC ROBERT L WILLIAMS
CPL SAMUEL WILLIAMS PFC JAMES ALLEN WORLDS
 
TARPON SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
PFC RONALD DEAN COLEMAN WO MICHAEL CHARLES DUNDAS PFC WILLIAM ALFRED HADSOCK
PFC EDWARD HUBERT HIGGINS MAJ DENNIS PAUL NEAL SGT JOHN MILLARD SCHNEIDER
 
THONOTOSASSA, FLORIDA:
SP4 MARK JERALD CARTER LCPL JOHN OWEN RHODES
 
TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA:
PFC BYRON LEA BROWN 2LT JOHN FREDERICK DARBY III PFC MICHAEL GARY DINKINS
PFC WILLIAM GEORGE MARTIN
 
TREASURE ISLAND, FLORIDA:
SGT GARY WAYNE BROWN SSG STANLEY GENE DIEHL PFC KARL WILLIAM SCHWANBECK
WO ROBERT EDWIN WOODS
 
TRENTON, FLORIDA:
PFC MITCHELL PAULLIS CONELLY
 
UMATILLA, FLORIDA:
CPL WALTER BENJAMIN KRUPSKI
 
VALPARAISO, FLORIDA:
PFC CHARLES KENT PURCELL II CWO LARRY WAYNE RABREN SGT JACK DE WAYNE TUGGLE Jr
 
VALRICO, FLORIDA:
SGT ROGER LEO LANGFORD
 
VENICE, FLORIDA:
1LT RICHARD GROVER CLEVELAND CPT DENIS NICHOLAS
 
VERO BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC LARRY DUANE ARONHALT CPT WILLIAM MARSHALL CLARK 1LT MARK JACKSON
SP4 JAMES ELLIS LOUDERMILK SGT STEPHAN MAX WIGGINS
 
VOLUSIA, FLORIDA:
SGT JAMES BORLAND HIEMENZ
 
WALDO, FLORIDA:
PVT RONALD MICHAEL RIGDON
 
WALTON BEACH, FLORIDA:
PFC JOSEPH FLOYD BASCO Jr SP4 EARL HUGO KING
 
WARRINGTON, FLORIDA:
CWO RUSSELL RALPH COSTELLO CDR ROBERT CLARENCE FROSIO LCPL RICHARD ANTHONY GROOVER
PFC KENNETH PAGE SARGENT
 
WATERTOWN, FLORIDA:
SFC JOHNNIE CARTER Jr
 
WAUCHULA, FLORIDA:
SGT RAYMOND LAVOY BOATWRIGHT PO1 TERREL ELBERT CARTER 1LT CHARLES C DICKEY Jr
AN CHARLES EDWARD LONG PFC JOHNNY MEANS SP4 ROBERT GLENN PENDLEY
PVT FREDERICK DALE RICKELS
 
WEBSTER, FLORIDA:
SSG JOHNNY LEE GODFREY SFC CARL GILBERT MOTES
 
WEIRSDALE, FLORIDA:
SP4 RHINE HART BOGER
 
WEST HOLLYWOOD, FLORIDA:
SP4 DONNITH HOWARD FLETCHER PFC STEVEN EDWARD FREDERICK SP4 ANTHONY JOHN MARINELLI
LCPL RICHARD JOE WATTS CPL ROBERT EARL WILLIAMS
 
WEST PALM BEACH, FLORIDA:
SSG IVY THOMAS ANDERSON SGT LEON DANIEL BULLOCK SP4 REGINALD TYRONE BYRD
SGT PAUL HAROLD CLINE MSGT HAROLD CLARENCE COOK CWO JIMMIE DEE COOK
PFC GARY LEONARD DANIELS PFC GARY MARK DOMINIQUE LT ROBERT RAY DUNCAN
CPL HENRY HWEY GAMBLE CPL JOHN DEAN HALL SP4 HENRY NICHOLAS HEIDE II
SGT RICHARD CURTIS JACKSON WO KENNETH BRADLEY JAMES PFC ELMER L JUCKETT III
2LT MARTIN EUGENE KIRIK SGT DWIGHT ANDREW MASLINSKI SGT JOHN MALGER Mc LELLAN
PFC MAGNUS CARL NIELSEN SP4 CHARLES REUBEN OUTLAW Jr CPL LORENZO RICHARD PETTIS
PFC ALBERT JOSEPH SCRUGGS A1C ROGER WILLIAM SWEET SP4 RAYMOND CLARK THOMPSON
WO WILLIAM EDWARD TITTLE SP4 DAVID LEE WILKERSON CAPT DENNIS EDWARD WILKINSON
 
WEST PENSACOLA, FLORIDA:
CWO RANDOLPH JEFFERSON ARD
 
WESTVILLE, FLORIDA:
PFC DOUGLAS FRANK CLEMMONS PFC KENNETH JEFFERSON LANDERS
 
WEWAHITCHKA, FLORIDA:
SGT FRED EMERY LAND SFC ROBERT HARRISON PILK
 
WHITE SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
SP5 WILLIE FRED CATO PFC BILLY ELWOOD REGISTER
 
WILDWOOD, FLORIDA:
SSG JAMES BRUCE JOHNSON Sr
 
WILLISTON, FLORIDA:
SP5 JOSEPH WAYNE ALLWOOD A1C BILLY JACK CLAYTON
 
WILTON MANORS, FLORIDA:
PFC JOHN MAURICE VOLLMERHAUSEN Jr
 
WINTER GARDEN, FLORIDA:
SP4 CHARLIE FIELDS SP5 BUFORD GERALD JOHNSON SSG CHARLES WILLIAM LOVE Jr
LCPL CECIL ROY MOORMAN SSG NATHAN EDDLOW PEACOCK Jr SGT CHARLIE RAINEY Jr
MAJ MARION EUGENE REED SP4 HERBERT LEON THOMPSON
 
WINTER HAVEN, FLORIDA:
CPT WILLIAM FORMAN ABERNETHY SGT HERBERT MARSHALL ALLEN 1LT RICHARD WILSON COLE
CAPT JOHN NORLEE FLANIGAN CPT JOHN HULSEY HAYS 1LT RICHARD ELMO HOOD Jr
PFC PATRICK DARREN LOVELL PFC EDWARD ULYSES MASTERS SGT BILLY RAY Mc CALL
PFC JACKIE LEE MELTON LCPL MICHAEL BARRY O'CONNOR MAJ GERALD EVERETT OLSON
CAPT JERRY NEWTON PHILLIPS SGT MAURICE LEO SIROIS COL PETER JOSEPH STEWART
 
WINTER PARK, FLORIDA:
PFC GARY JOSEPH BELL PFC DAVIS FREEMAN BROWN 1LT CHARLES CLARK II
PFC JOE ALBERT CRUTCHER SGT JOHN LUCIUS HOUSTON LTJG GEOFFREY HOLMES OSBORN
CWO HAL EDWARD PERRY SP4 TIMOTHY ANDREW VELTMAN LCPL KENNETH LEROY WITHAM
CPT JOSEPH WOODARD CPL JAMES DAVID WRIGHT Jr
 
ZELLWOOD, FLORIDA:
CPL JIMMIE LEE JONES
 
ZEPHYRHILLS, FLORIDA:
PFC JOHNNY ELMER LEWIS CPT HARRY LINDSAY THAIN
 
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FLORIDA:
PFC BOYED TIMOTHY ADAMS

This index page has 1954 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 06/01/2014