Persons from Michigan who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
FRANKFORT, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WILLIAM ARTHUR GABRIELSEN
 
ADA, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ABE RICHARD DE YOUNG PFC JAMES JOSEPH HEETHER II SGT MELVIN RAY THOMAS
CPL RANDALL CRAIG VAN HAITSMA
 
ADRIAN, MICHIGAN:
PFC DAVID LEE ADAMS PO3 HOWARD MICHAEL BURNS PFC GEORGE LEE CARR
SGT DALE L E DAVIS 2LT JOHN ROBERT DAWSON PFC WAYNE JACOB GAUTZ
CPL FLOYD ALLAN HYDER SGT DUANE RICHARD KEIL CPL THOMAS LEE LAFFERTY
CPL GARY RAYMOND METZ CPL GARY HERBERT ROBISON CPL HUGH DON SCOTT
SP4 G LYLE STETTEN CPT MICHAEL KELLY THOMPSON SP4 ALLEN LANE WINTERS
 
AKRON, MICHIGAN:
SP4 CHRISTOPHER LEE VOLLMAR
 
ALBA, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ALBERT LEE BROWN
 
ALBION, MICHIGAN:
PFC DAVID ARNOLD BERNHEISEL
 
ALGONAC, MICHIGAN:
PFC RAYMOND P MILLER II PFC ROBERT FREDRICK QUANDT
 
ALLEGAN, MICHIGAN:
CPL LYLE ERNEST ALLEN Jr SP4 RODGER DEAN CLAWSON SP4 KENNETH MONROE HYETT
LCPL JOHN BENEDICT NAHAN III
 
ALLEN PARK, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOSEPH GEORGE BOWMAN Jr HA THOMAS RICHARD BRAND CAPT PATRICK HENRY CARROLL
SGT ALAN GEORGE DEMOROW SP4 RICHARD CHARLES DEVINS SP4 DENNIS CHARLES DURAND
CPT BRUCE STEWART GIBSON PFC CLARENCE EDWARD JOHNSON CPL KEVIN EUGENE MOLINE
LCPL RICHARD ALLEN PENKE 2LT DONALD FRED SCHAFER SP5 TERRY E SCHWARTZ
PFC MARK ALLAN TAYLOR LCPL WILLIAM CHARLES VANCE PFC TOMMY LEE WHITE
 
ALMA, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DAYLE RAYMOND HALL PFC KENNETH REX Mc NEILL SSG RODNEY KENNETH MILLS
CPL LENARD F MOEGGENBORG CPL WESLEY ROY POTTER PFC FRANK RAYMOND Jr
SGT ROBERT D REICHERT CPT DE WITT STANLEY VANCE
 
ALMONT, MICHIGAN:
1LT JOSEPH HENRY MARSHALL III SGT CHARLES DENNIS SHARPE
 
ALPENA, MICHIGAN:
PFC EDWARD PAUL AUSTIN LCDR RODNEY MAX CHAPMAN SP4 PHILLIP ALLEN ELLIOTT
LCPL PHILIP BLAINE EMERSON SP4 GENE PAUL FUSSEY SP4 NED ARTHUR HEATH
SGT THOMAS PAUL SMITH LCDR DONALD JOSEPH WOLOSZYK MAJ FREDERICK JOSEPH WOZNIAK
 
ALTO, MICHIGAN:
PFC CHRISTOPHER ELLIOTT CLAY CPL LEE EDWARD HIMEBAUGH
 
ANCHORVILLE, MICHIGAN:
CPL JAMES WILLIAM THIBAULT
 
ANN ARBOR, MICHIGAN:
SP4 GEORGE VERNON AIREY Jr PFC DOUGLAS PAUL ATKINS A2C CHARLES FREDRICK BOSS
PFC DONALD GEORGE BOUSLEY SGT CHARLES PATRICK BROWN 1LT ROBERT JOHN CRABBE
WO JOHN DAVID EDDY PFC PAUL QUAMMEN ETTER WO MICHAEL WOODROW HUNTER
PFC DANIEL JOHN ILLI CPL WILLIAM HENRY JOHNSON WO JAMES EUGENE KIRBY
PFC WALTER EDWIN Mc INTIRE Jr LCPL DAVID DAYLE Mc KENZIE SGT CHARLES IRVIN MILLER
SP4 DONALD SYLVESTER MOSES PFC CLIVE VERE MOSIER CPL RICHARD MARK O'NEAL
PFC DONALD BARRETT RODDY CPL GREGORY RANDALL SHAMBAUGH PO3 GARY ROBERT SHEPPERDSON
SP4 HERBERT NEIL STEHLE CPL EUGENE RAVN SUAREZ SP4 STANLEY JAMES THOMPSON
MAJ GEORGE FREDERICK VLISIDES CAPT DAVID RAYMOND WAGENER SFC MICHAEL JOHN WALLACE
CPT CLARK NEWELL WOODWORTH Jr
 
ARCADIA, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WALTER FREDERICK STEFFENS
 
ARMADA, MICHIGAN:
CPL JOSEPH MICHAEL THIMM
 
ATLANTIC MINE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL DAVID JOHN PELLOSMA
 
ATTICA, MICHIGAN:
SP4 THOMAS ROBERT GREGSON
 
AU GRES, MICHIGAN:
CPL ALAN ROBERT OTT
 
AU TRAIN, MICHIGAN:
PFC WILLIAM VINCENT MOORE
 
AUBURN, MICHIGAN:
PFC MICHAEL ROMAN KLINSKI SP4 LESLIE DONALD ROSEKRANS SSGT EARL LEE WILSON
 
AUGUSTA, MICHIGAN:
PFC CURTIS KEITH COOK Jr PFC FRANCIS EUGENE SANDERS SSGT GENE PAUL STUIFBERGEN
 
BAD AXE, MICHIGAN:
CPL ROBERT JOHN MILLER
 
BALTIC, MICHIGAN:
PFC PHILIP GORDON ONKALO
 
BANGOR, MICHIGAN:
PFC CHARLES D Mc CLURG PFC DAVID GREGORY SALINAS
 
BARAGA, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOHN MICHAEL BELLAIRE LCPL TERRANCE ALAN PICCIANO
 
BARODA, MICHIGAN:
SP5 ROGER DALE SHAFER
 
BARRYTON, MICHIGAN:
SP5 WILLIAM EDWARD BLACKMER CPL HARLEY JOHN JENKS
 
BATH, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WILLIAM BURDON BEARDSLEY
 
BATTLE CREEK, MICHIGAN:
COL ROBERT DALE ANDERSON PFC WILLIAM CAREL BARNES Jr SP4 JESSE DEFOREST CANFIELD
SSG WILLIAM THOMAS CRAIG Jr PFC KENNETH BERNARD DEAN SP4 WOODIE JUNIOR DEAN
CPL PAUL LOWELL FREDERICKSON PFC JAMES ROY GILLESPIE 1LT THOMAS WILLIAM HASTINGS
PFC DANNY TRENT HIGGS PFC MARK ROBERT LANDER SGT LARRY LEE LISKOW
PFC DONALD GEROLD MARCH PO3 LARRY LEE MARSH LCDR HARRY CHARLEMONT MARTIN
PFC FRANKIE B Mc DANIEL SP4 DWIGHT ALLEN Mc NEES LCPL DAVID ELLSWORTH NELSON
PFC BENJAMIN PAUL NORTON PFC CHARLES EDGAR OUTMAN CPL JOHN JOSEPH POLLACK
SGT WILLIAM HENRY ROGERS PFC JOEL B SIMPSON CWO WILLIAM ARTHUR SMITH Jr
PFC JEROME MILTON TAYLOR SP4 ROBERT LESTER WEIHER PFC ROGER DUWAINE WHITE
SP4 RICHARD DANIEL WINNINGHAM SP4 WILLIAM PHILLIP WOFFORD
 
BAY CITY, MICHIGAN:
PFC MICHAEL EDWARD ALDERSON SGT TERRANCE W ALLEN SP4 GEORGE HERMAN AYALA
PFC ROBERT JOHN BENSON PFC JAMES LARRY BURNEY CPL JESSE CARMONA Jr
PFC MICHAEL MURRAY DAVIDSON SP4 GREGORY WAYNE FELKER PFC JERALD DUANE FRITZ
PFC DANIEL WARD GLEASON LCPL ROBERT JAMES KLINE SGT FLOYD WILLIAM KOTEWA Jr
SP4 ROGER RALPH MOLL SFC JOHN DONALD ROCHE SSG RICHARD GEORGE TOLER
PFC ROBERT EDWARD VAN DUSEN CPL TERRY JOSEPH VAN OCHTEN SP5 ALGER LAWRENCE WHITE Jr
 
BEAR LAKE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 HUGH WALLACE MERRILL
 
BELDING, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOEL LESLIE COOK PFC MARTIN ROY KNIGHT
 
BELLEVILLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC GREG ALLEN BARKER PFC EDWARD ALAN BIES PFC ROGER DEAN BULIFANT
SP5 KENNETH LIGE FULTON PFC GARY ALLEN KIRCHNER PFC ROBERT GORDON PETRIMOULX
SP4 JAMES SHELTON STACEY
 
BELLEVUE, MICHIGAN:
SP5 THOMAS WILLIAM BEATTY SGT CLYDE DAVID LAHR PFC DAVID MICHAEL POWELL
 
BENTON HARBOR, MICHIGAN:
SGT ROBERT CURTIS BORTON Jr SGT LARRY DUANE BUTGEREIT SGT TIMOTHY ANDREW COOK
CPL EUGENE CROSSLEY PVT WILLIE SONNY DAVIS CWO GREGORY WILLIAM HERMANN
CWO DALE LLOYD JOHNSON PFC LA MARRE ARTHUR MAJOR SP4 BRUCE LOUIS MAROSITES
SP4 ALLAN WAYNE PERSICKE FN GARY LYNN RUFF PFC WENDELL GLEN VAUGHN
PFC ERNEST WATSON SFC FRANK EDWARD WILLIAMS
 
BERKLEY, MICHIGAN:
SGT DONALD EUGENE GLIME CPO ROLAND ROBERT PINEAU SGT JOHN RAYMOND REBITS
CPL DONALD RAY WISHON SP5 RODNEY GLEN WOOD
 
BERRIEN CENTER, MICHIGAN:
WO ROY NICHOLAS UEBLER Jr
 
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DAVID DENNIS BERKHOLZ SP4 RICHARD ALLEN BRUECK CPL BOBBY GENE HANEY
 
BIG RAPIDS, MICHIGAN:
CPL GREGORY ALLEN GYDESEN SP5 KENNETH DOUGLAS HAYS SSG MICHAEL DENNIS KELLY
CPL THOMAS FREDRICK RAY Jr PFC JEFFERY COLIN SETTLEMYRE LCDR JOHN BOWERS WORCESTER
 
BIRCH RUN, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOHN LA VERN SCHULTZ
 
BIRMINGHAM, MICHIGAN:
PFC DONALD EDWARD ANGERMAN 1LT PETER LINO BARILI CPL JOHN HENRY BOUDREAU
SP4 ROGER RIDGELY CHAMBLISS SGT DAVID TERRENCE JUDD HN JOHN EARLE KLETT
2LT CHRISTOPHER HUGH MARKEY MAJ DAIN WILLIAM MILLIMAN HN SAMUEL GIZZI ORLANDO
PFC DAVID LOUIS PERKETT 2LT TERENCE RAYMOND ROACH Jr LCPL THOMAS MILTON THATCHER
1LT LARRY STEVEN WEIL
 
BLANCHARD, MICHIGAN:
PFC GENE ARTHUR KUNST
 
BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOHN EDWARD BRAID CPL PATRICK THOMAS DE WULF SP5 DAVID JAMES EWING
PFC BRIAN ALEXANDER MARSHALL 2LT MICHAEL ROBERT RICH
 
BLOOMINGDALE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 RONALD KENNETH SWEETLAND SGT JERALD DALE WEST
 
BOYNE CITY, MICHIGAN:
1LT GARY J FACULAK TSGT NORMAN THEODORE KERR LCPL HUMPHREY JAMES PRICE
 
BOYNE FALLS, MICHIGAN:
LCPL GERRIE GEORGE JEFFRIES
 
BRETHREN, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD DENNIS NOVOTNY
 
BRIDGEPORT, MICHIGAN:
LCPL MICHAEL GEORGE Mc MANUS
 
BRIDGMAN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JAMES WILLIAM LINDEMANN
 
BRIMLEY, MICHIGAN:
PFC DONALD ROYCE BUMSTEAD SGT CHARLES VINCENT HOWARD
 
BRONSON, MICHIGAN:
SGT HAROLD ORION HOSKINS CPL ALAN HUGH PARKS SP4 CLARK L WALKER
 
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN:
PFC KENNETH MILLER
 
BROWN CITY, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JAMES ADRIAN SETTER
 
BRUCE CROSSING, MICHIGAN:
SP4 QUENTIN WAYNE BINDER SP5 JOHN MILTON EKSTADT
 
BUCHANAN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 CHARLES EUGENE FLETCHER 2LT JAY BARKLOW MARTINE SGT JAMES RANDALL PRUETT
LCPL GERALD PRZYBYLINSKI PFC JOHN THOMAS WETZEL
 
BUCKLEY, MICHIGAN:
PFC THOMAS EUGENE NEWSTEAD
 
BURLINGTON, MICHIGAN:
SSG CURTIS ROY CLINE
 
BURT, MICHIGAN:
LT JOHN VERN Mc CORMICK
 
BYRON CENTER, MICHIGAN:
CPL THOMAS WILLARD HURLBUT
 
CADILLAC, MICHIGAN:
SSG KENNETH LEE BRINKS SGT DONALD EUGENE HONEYCUTT LCPL CHARLES TIMOTHY JOHNSON
PFC RONALD JAMES SHIER
 
CALEDONIA, MICHIGAN:
PFC RALPH AINSWORTH KEATING PFC JEROME KRISTIN LUKAS
 
CALUMET, MICHIGAN:
SGT PATRICK BRIAN COPPO SSG MARSHALL FREDERICK KIPINA SP4 JOHN PAUL MUSICH
PFC PAUL HENRY PIRKOLA
 
CAMDEN, MICHIGAN:
CWO DAVID KEITH AESCHLIMAN COL WARREN LEROY ANDERSON PFC LARRY DALE MYERS
 
CARLETON, MICHIGAN:
SGT CAREY EDWIN BEST LCPL RICK DUANE DEEDS SSG MELVIN CARNILLS DYE
PFC JAMES JONES PFC FRANK RALPH MELL Jr
 
CARO, MICHIGAN:
CPL DANNY WARD BOWERS SP4 DEAN ELLSWORTH HALL A1C MICHAEL GORDON HOFF
LCPL ROBERT LEE THANE
 
CARROLLTON, MICHIGAN:
CPL GARY LEE BRUSKE
 
CARSONVILLE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL RAYMOND NEIL HERRINGTON
 
CASPIAN, MICHIGAN:
SGT LEO ANGELO REMONDINI Jr
 
CASS CITY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JOHN PATRICK GIDDINGS SGT DAVID DEL GRAHAM
 
CASSOPOLIS, MICHIGAN:
CWO WAYNE MORRIS BELL SP5 GARY LEE HENSLEY 2LT WILLIAM EARL LOZIER
LCPL MICHAEL DARWIN PERSONETTE
 
CEDAR RIVER, MICHIGAN:
CPL MICHAEL CONRAD LARSEN
 
CEDAR SPRINGS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 TERRY ALLEN FRECHETTE 2LT JACK LEON PRICE
 
CENTER LINE, MICHIGAN:
PFC GERALD EUGENE BUTLER SGT DANIEL FRANCIS CAHILL 1LT VAUN ARLEN GORBE
SP4 PAUL GORDON HAZEN
 
CENTRAL LAKE, MICHIGAN:
WO JOSEPH FRANK ERICKSON
 
CERESCO, MICHIGAN:
1LT LARRY DWAYNE BEEBE SP4 GARY EUGENE SALISBURY
 
CHARLEVOIX, MICHIGAN:
CPL LARRY LA VERN ELZINGA PFC RICHARD DALE PLUMM
 
CHARLOTTE, MICHIGAN:
SSG DAVID W BARNABY SSG DAVID WILLIAM BARRUS PFC CURTISS EDWARD BRAATZ
CPL JOHN REDMOND COTTER SGT JERRY NORMAN DUFFEY CPL ROBERT LOOMIS ELLISON
CWO GLENN LEROY FETTERMAN PFC KITCHELL SNOW GIBBS PFC JERALD WAYNE KEMP
SP4 RICHARD DAVID MILLER CPL DANIEL GRANT RULISON SP4 DAVID ALLEN STREMLER
 
CHEBOYGAN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 RICHARD L BLASKOWSKI CPL LE ROY HARLAND CHARBONEAU SP4 DAVID THOMAS CONNORS
LCPL STEVEN BRUCE LA VIGNE PVT ROBERT WAYNE O'DONNELL
 
CHELSEA, MICHIGAN:
PFC RONALD LEE KOCH PO3 ROBERT EDWARD KUSHMAUL Jr PO3 SCOTT PHILIP SMITH
 
CHESANING, MICHIGAN:
SFC RICHARD MICHAEL ALLARD PFC LARRY DEAN GOOD SGT GERALD DONALD HOOVER
SGT JOHN JOSEPH KLIGAR III SP4 TOMMY J TERRY
 
CLARE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JOHN FRANCIS MACHUL CPL MICHIEL DAVID MURRAY PVT KARL F SCHRANK
 
CLARK LAKE, MICHIGAN:
CPL THOMAS WILLIAM CHAFFIN A2C WILLIAM WARD SCOVILLE
 
CLARKSTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROBERT LOUIS ATKINSON Jr WO JAMES DEVRIN CARTER PFC DAVID FREEMAN HEAD
SP4 HAROLD LEE Mac DONALD SSG BURTON CHARLES MONTROSS SP5 RICHARD ALLEN TAYLOR
 
CLARKSVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SGT DENNIS JAY LULOFS PFC JOHN LLOYD MUTSCHLER
 
CLAWSON, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOHN ROBERT MILLER PFC SIDNEY MC ARTHUR RASNICK LCPL HAROLD JAMES SOTZEN
 
CLAYTON, MICHIGAN:
WO BARRY J BECANNEN CWO ROBERT LEE BROWN
 
CLIFFORD, MICHIGAN:
LCPL ROBERT LEE Mc GEE
 
CLIMAX, MICHIGAN:
SP4 CARLYLE LEROY GOULD
 
CLINTON, MICHIGAN:
2LT DUANE HENRY LANDWEHR Jr
 
CLIO, MICHIGAN:
PFC BENJAMIN LEE Mc CULLOUGH PO2 RALPH CHARLES MUNSEY SGT CHARLES ERVIN STEFFLER
LCPL GARY LEE WEAVER SP4 JAMES RAYMOND WILLIAMS
 
COLDWATER, MICHIGAN:
WO EUGENE WILLIAM CASWELL PO1 RALPH LA VERNE GREEN CPL HAROLD FREDRICK HAWKINS
SP4 CHRISTOPHER EDWIN LYON CPL AUGUST HAROLD MONHOF SSG REX FRANKLIN NELSON Jr
LTJG GENE BERTAN NICKERSON
 
COLEMAN, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROBERT GEORGE WILKIE
 
COLOMA, MICHIGAN:
CPL DOYLE LEE HARRIS CPL PHILIP ALLEN JOHNSON PFC THOMAS PIERRE PRUIETT Jr
PO1 DONALD FRANK WOOD
 
COLON, MICHIGAN:
SGT ROBERT LAMARR BRYAN SGT ELWIN JAY LAMB
 
COLUMBIAVILLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC RODNEY CLINTON EDWARDS SGT DOUGLAS ROY MATHESON
 
COMSTOCK PARK, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DALE LEE FUNK LCPL DAVID BRUCE NELSON
 
CONCORD, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ROBERT JAMES JENKS SSG JAMES MARK MORGAN
 
CONSTANTINE, MICHIGAN:
PFC JERRY MAX CUNNINGHAM
 
CORAL, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DANN JOSEPH LOBKER CPL MARK DURWOOD PONTIUS
 
COVERT, MICHIGAN:
AA GREGORY LYNN WEBB
 
CROSWELL, MICHIGAN:
PFC MONTY JAY EICHHORN
 
CRYSTAL FALLS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 RALPH ROLAND BLACK SP4 JOHN W JACOBSON Sr
 
CURTIS, MICHIGAN:
MAJ FRANCIS JAMES FENELEY
 
DAFTER, MICHIGAN:
SSG JOSEPH WALTER CASINO CPL MICHAEL ALLEN MEEHAN
 
DAGGETT, MICHIGAN:
SGT DAVID JOHN KLIPPEL PFC ALBERT JAMES VAN HORN
 
DAVISBURG, MICHIGAN:
SP4 RICHARD CHARLES BACHERT
 
DAVISON, MICHIGAN:
SGT DAVID LARRY BONESTEEL 2LT HOWARD L DOYLE PFC DAVID LEE EX
SSG LOWELL DEAN HOLDEN SP4 MARTIN T SCOTT II CPL GARY JOSEPH THOMAS
 
DE WITT, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES WARDEN PELTIER SP4 JOHN FRANCO RUIZ
 
DEARBORN, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD MERIDITH ANDERSON LCPL TOMMIE RAY ANGEL PFC DAVID ANTOL
PFC ROBERT JOHN BONNICI SGT RAYMOND JOHN BOROWSKI SP4 DAVID CRAIG BRANNON
PFC JAMES BARRETT BROCK SGT DAVID ALAN BROWN PFC JERRY WAYNE CLARK
1LT JOHN FLOYD COCHRANE SGT JAMES LEONARD DAVIS CPL RANDY EUGENE DILLINDER
SP4 JAY CEE DYER PFC JAMES MARTIN FLEMING PFC ROGER CHRISTOPHER FOXWORTH
SP4 HENRY J FUGETT SGT LARRY LOUIS GAMBOTTO SP4 PHILIP NICK GANDOLFO
1LT THOMAS HENRY GENTINNE SGT FRANKLYN WALLACE GERMANY CPL CHARLES LEON HANSELMAN
SGT JAMES STUART HATH SSG ALAN ROGER HOSNEDLE CAPT JAMES LINTON HUARD
CAPT CHARLES LEE KARR PO3 DAVID RALPH KOWITZ PFC BRADLEY JOHN LOGAN
CPL DOUGLAS STEVEN Mc ILROY PVT ROBERT CHARLES Mc KENNA SSG JAMES FRANCIS MORROW
SGT RALPH THOMAS MUELLER HN THOMAS DANIEL NAUGHTON Jr SGT MICHAEL ALLEN NIEZGODA
CPL ROBERT NOZEWSKI SFC JAMES BARNETT PATTERSON CPL MICHAEL RICHARD PATTERSON
SP4 WILBERT GENE PENNELL SP5 MARK HAROLD PIETRZYK CPL DONALD ALBERT ROWLEY
LCPL DAVID LEON SMITH PFC EARL SMITH SP4 RONALD C SMITH
LCPL DENNIS CHARLES STANCROFF SGT JAMES EDWARD STUBBLEFIELD PFC DAVID WILLIAM TERWILLIGER
PO3 CHARLES ROBERT TRESCOTT CPL MICHAEL JOSEPH TROYAN Jr SP4 JOHN CURTIS WELLS
 
DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JOHN FRANCIS BANKOWSKI PFC BRUCE ELLIOT BOWERS SP4 KENNETH LEE CASWELL
PFC MICHAEL PATRICK GALLAGHER PFC GLENN OWEN HELKA SP4 FREDDY PAUL HEUGEL
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH MURPHY SGT DALE ALLEN NICHOLL SGT ROBERT CHARLES RICE
SP4 JIMMIE DALE RYALS PVT DONALD JAMES SPATAFORE SP4 GERALD ALEXANDER TUCKER
PFC BRUCE JEFFREY WILDER
 
DECATUR, MICHIGAN:
SP4 CLARENCE FREDDIE GIPSON PFC JAMES ANDREW SOWA SGT RONALD CRAIG VLIEK
 
DECKERVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ALEX ROY MOSHER PFC GARRY GREGORY SMITH
 
DEERFIELD, MICHIGAN:
SP4 LEE ERVIN BURNOR
 
DETROIT, MICHIGAN:
CPT LEO BERT ABRAMOSKI SSG CLARENCE MATTUE ADAMS SP4 LARRY ADAMS
SGT PAUL VERNON ADAMS SGT WILLIAM CLARK AIRLIE PO1 RONALD EDWARD AMES
PFC CARL JOSEPH ANDRUS PFC LOUIS GEORGE W ARNOLD SFC DAVE EDWARD ASHFORD
CPL RANDALL THOMAS BAER SSG PHILIP KENNETH BAKER PFC WILLIAM EMANUEL BAKER
SP4 LINDSAY DAVID BALDONI CPL MICHAEL BARD SSG JAMES ALAN BARNES
LCPL BRUCE GEORGE BARTH PFC WILLIAM THOMAS BASS Jr PFC CHARLES HENRY BATOZYNSKI
SGT LEO ALBERT BEACH Jr CPL ALBERT ALLEN BEAUCHAMP PFC JOHN DOUGLAS BEAVER
SN JOHN ARTHUR BELFORD CPL ELIAS BELL SP4 DENNIS EUGENE BENEDETTI
SP4 THOMAS DUDLEY BERKFIELD A3C JAMES FRANKLIN BERRY SP4 RONALD RAY BLACKSMITH
SGT STEVEN CARL BLOSSOM PFC GEORGE JOSEPH BOJARSKI SP4 THEODORE NICHOLAS BOLAK
SGT EDGAR LEE BOLDING PFC LAWRENCE LOUIS BONACCI SFC GEORGE WALTER BOULWARE
MSG NELSON JOSEPH BOURDAGE PFC JAMES TERRY BOWENS CPL TOMMY RAY BOWMAN
CPL ROBERT TIMOTHY BRADLEY PFC TOMMIE BRANDON SGT JUSTIN PAUL BRDA
SGT EUGENE BREEDING Jr SP4 JOHN WILLIS BREWER Jr SSG EVERETT LEWIS BROCKS
CPL LARRY EUGENE BROOKS PFC RANDY DALE BROSNAN LCPL DANNY RAY BROTZ
SP4 JIMMIE DONOVAN BROWN PFC JOSEPH M BROWN PFC WARREN GENE BROWN
PVT WILLIAM ARTHUR BROWN LCPL LANCASTER BROWN-BEY LCPL CHARLIE PAUL BRYANT Jr
CPL RONALD WILLIAM BRYANT SFC WILLIAM MAUD BRYANT SFC LOUIS BUCKLEY Jr
PFC DOUGLAS JOHN BURDICK SP4 JOSEPH BURKES SGT DOUGLAS MC ARTHUR BURNETT
PFC TED WILLIAM BURROUGHS Jr LCPL WALTER DENNIS BUSCHLEITER PFC JOSEPH BUSUTTIL
SGT HARRY WILLIAM BUTLER SP5 CARL HENRY CACCIA LCPL BRUCE WAYMAN CADE
SP4 HUGH PINSON CALDWELL Jr SP4 JOSEPH CALHOUN PFC WILLIAM BURR CAMERON
SP4 DONALD A CAMPBELL SP4 ROBERT JOHN CAPANDA COL ELWYN REX CAPLING
CPL JACK CRAIG CARCLAY PFC ALVIN CARR SSG CLIFFORD RUSSELL CARTER
PFC FRANKIE NATHANIEL CARTER PFC THOMAS EDWARD CAST PFC RONALD THOMAS CAVAZOS
SP4 GARY LEE CHASE SP4 NATHAN EUGENE CHATMON PFC HENRY J CHESTER Jr
SP4 THOMAS PAUL CIECURA PFC ANTHONY LAURENCE CLARK PFC JAMES NELSON CLARK
PVT JAMES THOMAS CLARK PFC WILLIAM BERT CLEVERLEY PFC PETER GIRARD CODY
LCPL GREGORY CLEVELAND COIN SFC WILLIAM WINSTON COLE SGT BONNIE LEE COLEMAN
PFC DONALD EARL COLLIER PVT SYLVESTER COLLINS PFC EDWARD JEROME COLSTON
PVT DAVID LEE CONLEY PO3 LARRY RAY CONLEY SGT MILTON COOK
PVT JAMES HARVEY COOLS MSGT GERALD ALLAN COOPER SGT ROCKY LEE COOPER
SP4 JERRY DON COPELAND PFC MELVIN COPELAND SP4 MOSES JAMES COUSIN
SP4 MICHAEL JOHN COX SP4 DONALD JAMES CRAMER Jr SP4 RODNEY ALLEN CRANDALL
PFC LAWRENCE BERNARD CRAWFORD SGT WILLIAM HAROLD CRISMAN PFC FRANK BRYAN CRUZ
SP4 CHARLES JOSEPH CUDLIKE PFC EDMUND VICTOR CUDNIK CPL DENNIS ANTHONY CUNNINGHAM
PFC ROOSEVELT C CURLEY Jr PFC JEFF CURRETHERS SP4 GLENN VERNARD CURRY
PO3 GEORGE RICHARD CUTHBERT PSGT CHARLES EDWARD DANIELS CPL WILLIAM HENRY DARDEN
SGT ALFRED JOHN DAVIES Jr PFC ERNEST J DAVIS Jr SGT LEROY DAVIS Jr
SP4 THOMAS GLENN DE TAMBLE SSG ROBERT NICHOLAS DEMGEN SP4 PAUL ROBERT DEW
SP4 EDMUND VALENTINE DLUGOKINSKI PFC RONALD STEPHEN DOBBS SGT PAUL LOUIS DOMKE
CPL GEORGE HARRY DORSEY Jr PFC HENRY JOHN DROZDOWSKI Jr 1LT DOUGLAS ALAN DUGGER
SP4 WILLIAM ANTHONY DUNAJ SP4 ANDREW MC ARTHUR DUNCAN SP4 VALENTINE MARION DWORNIK
LCPL GORDON PATTERSON EADIE SP4 RUSSELL WADE EADS PFC JOE BUTLER EASTERN
PFC ALVIN ECHOLS PFC MONZIE DURREL EDMONDS SP4 LEON GEORGE EDWARDS
SGT GERALD LEONARD EGYED SP4 ANTHONY MICHAEL EILERS LCPL GERALD WILLIAM ENGEL
PSGT CHARLES LINWOOD ESCHBACH SGT LUCIOUS LIONEL EVERETT PFC JERRY LEE EWING
PFC JAMES ELLIS FARO SGT JAMES TERRANCE FEENEY SP4 EMMANUEL SALVATORE FENECH
SMSGT WALTER LEE FERGUSON SGT JOHN CHARLES FERN SP4 ROBERT MORRIS FLANIGAN
PFC BYRON JAMES FOSTER PFC DWIGHT DUNARD FOSTER SSG WILLIE FRANKLIN
PVT THOMAS EDWIN FRASER PFC JAMES HUGH FRY LCPL PATRICK JOHN GAGNON
CPL RONALD DAVIS GALPIN SGT JAMES RAY GARTEN PFC JAMES EDWARD GASSER
PFC CHARLIE GAUSE PFC JOHN LEONARD GAWEL PFC CHARLES THOMAS GENITTI
PFC LOUIS AARON GEORGE SGT HEINRICH GERSTHEIMER CPL LA VON GIDDENS
SP4 GARY JOSEPH GILIN LCPL RICHARD GINAL LCPL STEPHEN GLOWE
PFC WALTER EDWARD GOLEMBIEWSKI SP4 JERRY DALE GOOCH PFC EARL WAYNE GOODALL
CPL JAMES LEWIS GORDON SGT WAYNE VICTOR GORDON PFC LARRY VERNARD GREEN
SGT FREDERICK DAVID GREENE SP4 FRANK MICHAEL GREER PFC DAVID JAMES GRONAU
SGT DENNIS FRANSIC GULICH SP4 HOUSTON GULLEY LTC ARTHUR F HAMMARSTROM Jr
SSGT DENNIS WAYNE HAMMOND CPL WILLIE CHARLES HARDY PVT THOMAS JONES HARKNESS Jr
SP4 CHARLES HARMON 1LT LOWELL EUGENE HARMS SGT GREGORY ALEXANDER HARPER
SP4 EDWARD LAWRENCE HARRIS PFC HAL HARRIS SP4 PHILIP ANTHONY HARRIS
SFC ROLAND LORENZO HARRIS SSG TERRENCE L HARRIS PFC WILLIAM LAWRENCE HARRIS
PFC RAYMOND LEONARD HART PFC OTIS LAMONT HARTRY SGT BOBBY RAY HATFIELD
CPL RUSSELL ODELL HATTON COL LESLIE JOHN HAUER LCPL DONALD ROBERT HAWYER
1LT MICHAEL PYM HAYDEN PFC DALE LAMONT HAYES LCPL JOHN LOUIS HEISER
PFC RICKY DONALD HENDERSON PFC BRUCE JAMES HENRICH PFC JAMES ALFRED HERING
SGT ROGER DANIEL HERRANDO GYSGT BYRON GRANT HIGHLAND CMSGT ROBERT LA VERNE HILL
WO RANDY VICTOR HINES SP4 JAMES RAYMOND HINTZ SSG EDWARD L HODGE
SGT MICHAEL LEONARD HOLIDAY PFC MARSHALL DANIEL HOLMAN PFC PAUL HOLSTON
SP4 LON MICHAEL HOLUPKO SP4 RAYMOND HOOD SP4 JAMES RAY HOWARD
SP4 DAVID HOWZE Jr SGT ROBERT HRISOULIS SGT MEREDITH GERALD HUBBARD
CPL FERNANDO JAMES HUGHES A3C SAMUEL EUGENE HURD 1LT HORATIO WILLIAM HURSTON
LCPL GREGORY THOMAS INDRECC PFC GARY NEAL ISAACS MAJ ROBERT RAYMOND JACKEMEYER
SGT DOUGLAS JACKSON PFC KENNETH MC KINLEY JACKSON PFC RUDOLPH JACKYMACK
SSG JOHN ANDREW JAKOVAC CPL LAWRENCE FRANK JAWOROWICZ PFC LARRY RUFUS JENKINS
PO1 STANLEY MILTON JEROME SP4 BYRON NORRIS JONES SP4 HORATIO LEE JONES
PFC TERRY AGUSTA JONES LCPL ROGER EDWARD JOZWIAK SGT HAROLD JOSEPH JUNGA
PFC KENNETH KAMINSKI SP4 ARTHUR NELSON KANGAS CPL PETER JOSEPH KELLER Jr
SGT EDDIE RALPH KELLEY CPL JOHN WILLIAM SIDNEY KELLY PFC MICHAEL JOHN KELLY
A1C J C KELSEY PFC JESSE PHILLIP KENT SP4 LEWIS ROY KIRBY
PFC CARY MICHAEL KISH 1LT JOHN ANDREW KITRILAKIS SP4 RONALD FRANK KLOS
PFC ROGER SCOTT KOHUT PFC ROBERT W KOIVUPALO Jr PFC THOMAS JAMES KOVACEVICH
SGT HARRY GLENN KOYL SP4 CHESTER JOSEPH KOZDRON SP4 JOHN THOMAS KOZIOL
SP4 JAMES EDWARD KRALOWSKI PFC CLIFFORD ALFRED KUEBLER Jr SGT DONALD G KUZILLA
SP4 ALBERT ALLEN LADD SGT PETER ALAN LAMONT CPL VINCENT P LANDON
LCPL ARTHUR LANTEIGNE CPL MERRILL LAGENE LANTRY SP4 GLENN ROBERT LAWFIELD
CPL RICHARD ALFRED LAWRENCE PFC JAMES EDWARD LEACH PFC JEFFERY LEE LEDFORD
PVT GARY ELTON LEE SP4 CHRISTOPHER ALLAN LESKY SGT RANDALL PATRICK LESS
PFC ALFRED JOHN LEWIS SGT WILLIAM DAVID LEWIS SP4 DENNIS LICHOTA
PFC NORMAN JAMES LIVINGSTON PFC WILLIAM NORRIS LOCKETT PFC DOVER LEON LOCKHART
PFC JOSEPH LAWRENCE LOGAN Jr PFC FRANK LOPEZ Jr PFC CARLOS FELIPE MENDOZA LOZANO
SGT DENNIS WAYNE LUGAR CPL LARRY LUSTER SP4 JOHN CHARLES P LYNCH
LCPL LARRY EDWARD Mac DONALD CPL DENNIS LEE MACK PFC JULIUS MADDOX
SGT MICHAEL ROBERT MAIDENS PFC JOSEPH ANTHONY MAISANO LCPL CARLOS O MALDONADO
PVT STEFAN MALKUT TSGT ROYAL CHARLES MANK SSG ELMER MARTIN
PFC RALPH LAWRENCE MASSEY PFC EDMUND MACEO MASTERSON PFC ANDREW MARION MATTIE
CPL BRIAN EDWARD Mc CARTHY CPL WILLIE JAMES Mc CLAIN Jr PFC RICKEY CLAUDE COURTEZ Mc COY
1LT CARL BARRY Mc GEE PFC KENNETH WESLEY Mc GEE SP4 GREGORY DEAN Mc KEAGUE
PFC DWIGHT PINZA Mc KEATHON SSG KENNETH DALE Mc KEE PFC CLARENCE EARL Mc KINNIS
SP4 MORRIS GENE Mc PHAIL PO3 WILLIAM VICTOR Mc QUADE PFC RICKEY JOE MEDLIN
PFC VERNON ALLEN MERRITT PFC PERRY METZLER SP4 PATRICK JOSEPH MICHAEL
PFC MICHAEL MARK MICUNEK SP4 ERNEST LEE MILLER SP4 JAMES EDWARD MILLER
1LT RALPH PETERSON MILLER III CWO WILLIAM LOUIS MILLER III PVT STEVEN BERNARD MILLS
PFC RAYMOND BENJAMIN MINUS SP4 LEROY GERALD MITCHELL SP4 MICHAEL GEORGE MOHAREMOFF
SSG CHARLES BERNARD MOORE CPL HAROLD MOORE SGT RICHARD L MOOREHEAD
SP4 LEONARD ANTHONY MORGAN PFC JACK ALLEN MORRISON CPL HOWARD EDWARD MORSE
SP4 JOHN CHARLES MOSLEY SP4 BARRY MITCHELL MOUNCE PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR MUNN
CPL JOSE MUNOZ SP4 JIMMY ROGER MURRELL SGT ROBERT JAMES MUSSIN
LCPL DENNIS HOWARD MUTZ CPL MICHAEL LEE MYERS PFC JON O NACY
SSG SAMUEL THOMAS NEIL Jr LCPL DANIEL ALAN NELSON PFC DONALD WILLIAM NEWTON
SSG VERNON LEE NEWTON CPL ROBERT JAMES NICKLYN PFC ROGER LYLE NIEMI
PFC DEWIGHT EDWARDS NORTON LCPL RICHARD ANTHONY NUBER PFC DANIEL MARTIN O'DONNELL
LCPL KENNETH FRANCIS OLENZUK PFC PAUL GREGORY OLENZUK PFC PHILIP JOHN OLOFSON
HN DENNIS ALLEN OMILIAN 1LT HEDWIG DIANE ORLOWSKI PFC DENNIS ROYAL ORTWINE
PFC DANNY OVERTON Jr PFC JOHN WILLIAM OWENS CPL GEORGE ALEXANDER PACE
PFC WILLIAM GENE PARKER SP4 RAYMOND GEORGE PARKS PVT WILLIAM ALBERT PARKS
SSG IVORY PERRY PARRISH PFC ANDREW PARTIDA SP4 RICHARD ALLEN PATON
LCPL GEORGE WILLARD PATTERSON PFC JAMES WILLIAM PAWLAK PFC WILLIAM CALVIN PEARCE IV
SP4 CHARLES WASSEL PERMALOFF CWO OTHA LEE PERRY SSG RONALD FRANK PERSYN
SSG JAMES W PHAIR SP4 JAMES PHILLIPS Jr SSG JAMES CLIFFORD PHILLIPS
SP4 ROBERTIS PINKNEY CPL BERNARD FRANCIS POBLOCK SGT JAMES WALKER POE
SSG SALVATORE VINCENT PORCARO PFC LEE VICTOR PORDEN SP4 ROBERT POSIUS
SGT ALEXANDER FRANK POTAS PFC GEORGE HENRY POTTS 1LT ROBERT LESLIE POXON
PFC WALTER RAYMOND PRATT CPL CARL JOHN PREUSS PFC RICHARD JOHN PRICE
SFC DONALD IRVEN PRINGLE PFC WALTER PRZYBYLOWICZ Jr PFC ROGER DALE PYNE
PVT JOHN FRANKLIN QUATTLEBAUM PFC ROBERT LEE QUINN SP4 DONALD MATTHEW RADICS
1LT DONALD DAVID RANDALL Jr SP4 FELICE NICHOLS RATTA SSG CHARLES RAY
SP4 DEWEY JUNIOR RAY PFC EDWARD GEAN RAY PFC ABRAHAM B REESE
PFC MATHEREW DENNIS RENFROE 1LT OSSIE REYNOLDS PFC STANLEY RUFUS RHODES
SP5 DANIEL MARTIN RICHARDS CPL BENJAMIN RICHARDSON PFC GORDON RAY RIGHTLER
PFC DAVID CLARK RILEY PFC MARTIN LUTHER RIMSON PFC CLARENCE RIVERS
SP4 ALAN RICHARD ROBERTS WO MARK JOHN ROBERTSON PFC JEFFREY TERRY ROE
SSG JLYNN ROSS Jr PFC RONALD ARTHUR BERT ROTH PO2 GEORGE HENRY RUSH Jr
SP4 ANTHONY LEE RYCKAERT PFC JAMES RAE SABOURIN LCPL WILLIAM GEORGE SACHEN Jr
SP4 JACK RICHARD SANBORN SP4 PATRICK ANGELO SANTO PFC OLLIE LESLIE SAULS Jr
PFC GEORGE JOSEPH SCANLAN LCPL DANIEL THOMAS SCHMIDT SP5 DENIS GORDON SCHMIDT
SP4 JEFFREY ALAN SCHONFIELD SP4 LARRY SCHOONMAKER CPL CHESTER JOSEPH SCHULTZ
PFC GARY ALAN SCOVILL SP4 RICHARD ROY SEABRIDGE PFC ARTHUR SEABROOKS
PFC ANDREW BOWMAN SEXTON SP4 DARREL ANDRE SHELLIE SP4 CHARLES H SHELTON
SP4 WILLIAM MACKS SHETRON PFC MELVIN LEROY SHIELDS SGT STANLEY LAWTON SIETING
LTC LEO PETER SIKORSKI SGT WILLIE JAMES SIMMONS SP4 LEON SIMMS
CPL JOHN JOSEPH SKALBA SP4 ROBERT JAY SLANAKER PVT GARY KENT SMITH
PVT GARY MARTIN SMITH PFC J T SMITH HN JOHNNIE SMITH Jr
SP4 KENNETH WILLIAM SMITH PFC WILLIE JAMES SMITH Jr PFC FRANK DONALD SMITHERMAN
SP4 KENNETH JAMES SMOLAREK SP4 FRANK BARTH SMYK HN DENNIS ARTHUR SPENELLI
SP4 EUGENE EDWARD SPOONER SGT ANTHONY STANDIFER CPL EDWARD RYLAND STANTON II
PFC JAMES ARTHUR STAPLES SGT JASPER STEPHENS Jr SSG GORDON ALAN STOAKLEY
PFC JAMES BYRON STOCKDALE CWO HAROLD EDWIN STOELT PFC DELBERT RAY STOGSDILL
PFC JAMES EDWARD STOVER PFC JOSEPH JOHN STRUCEL SP4 RONALD STUCKY
LCPL ROBERT LARRY STUDARDS LCPL MITCHELL NICK STUPAR PFC CHARLES A SULLIVAN Jr
PFC ROBERT MICHAEL SULLIVAN SGT WILLIAM ALAN SWOVELAND PFC MICHAEL JOHN SYNOD
SGT ROBERT TAGLIONE PFC JOSEPH GEORGE TARASZKIEWICZ PFC CHARLES FRANKLIN TAYLOR
CPL DAVID BERNARD TAYLOR SGT RICHARD PAUL TEEVENS SFC WILLIAM JAMES TELLIS
PFC GARY DALE TEMPLETON SP4 WILLIAM ALLAN TENNANT SGT JOHNIE B THOMAS
CPL JOSEPH MICHAEL THOMAS SGT LEONARD LUKE THOMPSON PO2 DONALD NELLIS THORESEN
SP4 HUBERT OWEN TH-UOT PFC KENNETH PETER TIERNEY SGT GARY LYNN TINKER
PFC JAMES ROMAN TOMAKOSKI SP4 GEORGE GUTHRIE TRUELUCK MAJ ROBERT LEON TUCCI
SSG MICHAEL RAYMOND TUCKER SP4 JAMES PAUL TURNER PFC MARK DENNIS TYLER
SGT FRED THOMPSON U REN SP4 JOHN ULICNI 1SG ALEX E VACZI
CPL STEPHEN DENNIS VAN DYKE PFC RONALD FRAN VAN RAEMDONCK PFC MICHAEL VANCIL
PFC EDMUND RONALD VEDRO SP4 LUKAS JOHN VENTLINE PVT ERNESTO VILLARREAL
PFC IVAN L VINCENT Jr SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS WALERZAK SP4 ARTIE DELL WALKER
PFC ROBERT LEE WALKER SGT JAMES CLARENCE WALLACE 1LT JOHN THOMAS WALLACE
SP4 ALLAN RAY WALSH PFC COLEMAN LITCHFIELD WARREN PFC CARL WASHINGTON
SGT WALTER DARRYL WEEKS COL ROBERT JOHN WELCH SSG CHARLES ROBERT WEST
SP4 WILLIAM EUGENE WHEELER SP4 LARRY WILLIAM WHITCOME PFC BEDFORD FREDERICK WHITE
PO2 KENNETH HARRY WIDON PFC LARRY MICHAEL WIGINTON MAJ BRUCE REGINALD WILLIAMS
PFC EDWIN JEROME WILLIAMS SSGT PATRICK WILLIAMS PFC RICHARD WARREN WILLIAMS
LCPL TED WILLIAMS PFC ARCHIE VAUGHN WILLIS CAPT ROBERT ALLAN WILSON
PFC BRIAN CARL WINNER PFC DENNIS HAROLD WIRT SP4 JAMES JOSEPH WISE
SP4 MARK CHARLES WITTBRACHT LCPL JAMES ANTHONY WOOD LCPL THOMAS JAMES WORLEY
CPL RODERICK MICHAEL WRIGHT PFC RICK YAMASHITA CPL FRANK JOSEPH YOKES
PFC DONNIE WINFIELD YOUNG PFC SAUL ZAYAS CPL JOHN RANDALL ZIMMERMAN
SP4 GERALD ZLOTORZYNSKI CPL GEORGE PAUL ZUPANCIC SP4 GARY ROMAN ZYWICA
 
DEXTER, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROY LEE BRANHAM SP4 JAMES WILSON HARTER LT ROBERT CLARENCE MARVIN
 
DIMONDALE, MICHIGAN:
PFC RONALD DALE ALBERTSON SP4 TERRY HUGH BEARDSLEE
 
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOHN WALLACE EDGERLY PFC MICHAEL BRUCE FIRST 1LT JOHN VINCENT GRESSEL
SP4 JEFFERY H HALL SP4 JOHN RANDOLPH HUSCHER LCPL WILLIAM RICHARD STOLLEY Jr
CPL ROBERT LEE WENGER
 
DRAYTON PLAINS, MICHIGAN:
PFC JERRY L SCHEMEL
 
DUNDEE, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES LAVERN BOWMAN PFC ALBERT EUGENE DUSSEAU
 
DURAND, MICHIGAN:
SGT WALTER EUGENE HUTCHINSON SP4 ALEXANDER C ZSIGO Jr
 
EAST DETROIT, MICHIGAN:
SGT CHARLES FRANCIS COOK CPL KENNETH STANLEY GNIEWEK PFC RICHARD LENARD HAMILTON
SP4 CHARLES AUGUST KRONBERG SGT CASIMIR KULIK SGT DONALD KENT Mc LEAN
PFC RONNIE LEE OBNEY FN PATRICK TRACY CPL GEORGE DAVID WHITELAW
 
EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGAN:
PFC FREDERIC LEE SCHRECONGOST
 
EAST JORDAN, MICHIGAN:
CPL MAURICE PETER KRAEMER Jr PFC DONALD GEORGE REICH SP4 WILLIAM JOHN TAYLOR III
 
EAST LANSING, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOHN EDWARD CANTLON Jr 2LT NORMAN ALAN FREDA COL ASA PARKER GRAY Jr
1LT GEOFFREY EMMONS GREEN SGT LEO FRANCIS HARTSUFF PFC CRAIG GEOFFREY KNOBLOCH
PFC JAMES PHILLIP LACLEAR 1LT THEODORE RICHARD LEIGHTON SGT DOUGLAS J MILLER
SP4 VERNON CHARLES WILDERSPIN
 
EAST LEROY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 KIRK OWEN BARKLEY SP4 THOMAS R KELLEY
 
EATON, MICHIGAN:
PFC ELGIE GEORGE HANNA
 
EATON RAPIDS, MICHIGAN:
SGT DUANE LEON CLOUSE SP4 ALVIN CHARLES Mc MANN Jr
 
EAU CLAIRE, MICHIGAN:
WO RICHARD L VAN DE WARKER
 
ECORSE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 MARTEE BRADLEY Jr PFC JOE D JOHNSON Jr PFC CHARLES WILLIAM KINNEY
SP4 FLOYD RICHARDSON Jr CPL CHARLES LOUIS TANK PFC PHILIP LEONARD TANK
SSG JAIME VILLALOBOS
 
EDMORE, MICHIGAN:
SGT PHILLIP JAY HILDERBRANT SP4 JACK WILLIAM POMEROY
 
EDWARDSBURG, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DAVID LEE SCOTT PFC STEVEN ROBERT SMITH
 
ELWELL, MICHIGAN:
SP4 EDWARD KASNOW
 
EMMETT, MICHIGAN:
PFC THOMAS EDWARD SHARPE
 
ERIE, MICHIGAN:
SP5 ALBERT FRANKLIN BAIRD PVT DAVID RAYMOND MILLER
 
ESCANABA, MICHIGAN:
PFC BRUCE KEITH CRAIG SGT WILLIAM HENRY FILLION SP4 RICHARD ARNOLD JOHNSON
PFC RICHARD KENNETH LEWIS FN ROBERT JOHN MORAS SP4 JOHN FREDERICK PEPIN
SP4 GARY EDWARD RUSHA
 
ESSEXVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 GERALD JAMES COLLIER 1LT PRESTON LEE SMITH
 
EVART, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DOUGLAS LE ROY RANSHAW SP4 THOMAS EMINGS SMITH
 
FAIR HAVEN, MICHIGAN:
LCPL STEPHEN GEOFFREY LORD
 
FARMINGTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC FLORIAN ANTHONY BUGNI Jr SP4 NATHAN EUGENE CROUCH SGT JOHN WILLIAM O GROOVER
CAPT HENRY KOLAKOWSKI Jr PFC ELZIA RAY PITCOCK CWO THOMAS FREDERICK RIGGS
CPL CHARLES GEORGE SELMAN WO ROY KENNETH WILLIAMS Jr
 
FARWELL, MICHIGAN:
CPL PAUL CLAYTON BOVAN CPL STEVE L J LAVERTY
 
FENNVILLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC VICTOR JOEL CANALES SSG BOZY GERALD SP4 CHARLES WELDON HAMMOND
LCDR WILLIAM LESLIE TROMP
 
FENTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC TERRY WAYNE BUCKLER PFC EDWARD JOHN CONWAY SP4 RAYMOND LEE GOODCHILD
PFC LEE FRANCIS JONES SGT RICHARD ALLEN MILKS PFC ARNOLD LEE ROY MULHOLLAND
CPL MAX EDWARD NIMPHIE Jr SP4 DONALD MAURICE STOTTS
 
FERNDALE, MICHIGAN:
MSGT HAROLD BUTLER DEEL CPL DANNY GEORGE DRINKARD SP4 ALBERT LEROY LANE Jr
SGT CHARLES ANTHONY MARIA PFC JOHN THOMAS NOWAK SGT PAUL JOHN SALMINEN
CPL EARL SPENCER SNYDER SSG GEORGE EUGENE SNYDER PFC GEORGE CHARLES YOSHONIS
 
FIBRE, MICHIGAN:
MAJ FRANK RUDOLPH MAKI
 
FIFE LAKE, MICHIGAN:
SGT GEORGE ANTHONY WEAVER
 
FILER CITY, MICHIGAN:
PFC THOMAS RICHARD POLISKY
 
FILION, MICHIGAN:
PFC JACK LEE CONNORS PFC WILLIAM GALAN DAVIDSON COL WILLIAM HUMPHREY NELSON
 
FLAT ROCK, MICHIGAN:
PFC DAVID PETER BROWN SP4 JAMES RICHARD HAMILTON SP5 DANIEL PERRY HOLTREY
PFC RONALD HARRY PORTER CPL FRANKLIN HARRISON RAUB 2LT JAMES LEROY TANGEMAN
PFC RUSSELL CHARLES YOST
 
FLINT, MICHIGAN:
CPL WILLIAM LEE ALEXANDER SGT JOHN ROYLE ANDERS 1LT SAMUEL FREDERICK ANKNEY
PFC DONNIE DEWAYNE ASBURY 2LT RALPH LEE AVERY PFC JAMES C BANKS
SP5 WESLEY BEAVER SGT HARRY MEDFORD BECKWITH III FN FRANK LEROY BELLANT
1LT STUART MARSHALL BINKLEY CPL JOHNNY BLACKMON CPL MICHAEL LEE BLOOMFIELD
CWO2 BRUCE EDWARD BOLTZE SP4 ROGER HAROLD BOUCHARD SP4 DOUGLAS MICHAEL CADY
PFC JAMES OTIS CARR CPL RICKY WAYNE CHURCH SSG JAMES LEROY CRAGAR
PFC JOHN LA VERNE CRANE CPL FRANKLIN THOMAS CRITES PFC TERRY MELVIN CURTIS
SP4 EDWARD DAY PFC DENNIS A DESCO LCPL JAMES EDWARD DOZIER
PFC MICHAEL LEON DRAKE SSG ROBERT DEARHART DREW PFC ROY RAYMOND DUKES
PFC JOHN ROBERT FAVOR SSGT HENRY COAKLEY FLIPPEN PO3 PHILLIP CARROL FOX
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD GARSIDE PFC DAVID MAX GLASCO PFC JOHN CARR GLESENKAMP
SGT WALTER BILLY GOLOMBESKI CPO ANDREW CARL GRANT PFC WILLIAM EINO GREKELA
SSG DENNIS MICHAEL GUILMETTE SGT DAVID JOHN GULASH SGT SHERRON EVERETT HARBISON
1LT CARL ALLEN HARRIS CPL JOHN PATRICK HEARSCH Jr LCPL THOMAS CARMEN HENRY
SSG MICHAEL LEONARD HODGE CPL RODNEY ALLEN HOHN LCPL GARY ARZA HUSTED
SSG JAMES DALE JARRETT SGT DAVID KEITH JOHNSON PFC PAUL EDWARD JOHNSON
1LT DONALD WILLIAM KEMBLE IV CPL GARY HAROLD KREH PFC BERNIE CHARLES KRIDLER III
PFC JAMES FRANKLIN MARTIN LAIRD SGT CHARLIE LOUIS LANIER COL DONALD GEORGE LEPARD
LCPL JAMES DWIGHT LOGAN SP4 ROBERT RANDAL LORD SGT ADOLFO LUNA
PFC JOHN EDWIN LUTZE CAPT JAMES OLIVER LYNCH PFC EVERT RALPH MAHARG
PFC DANNY JOSEPH MAWDSLEY PFC GARY ALFRED Mc LENNAN SP4 DENNIE Mc MEANS
GYSGT DONALD CAMERON Mc PHEE SP4 LENUS EDWARD MEAD SGT NICHOLAS MICHAEL MOLNAR
PFC ERNEST JAMES NICHOLS Jr CPL JERRY LEE O'NEAL PFC WARDLOW WESLEY PARTEE
WO MICHAEL J D PELCH SP4 RANDALL LAWRENCE PERRY PFC JAMES ALFRED PERSON
SP4 WAYNE EDWARD PINGEL PFC BILLIE NEAL PLUM PFC RODNEY ALLEN ROAT
SP4 WALTER JAMES ROBERTS SGT RAYMOND CARL ROBINSON PFC JOE RODRIGUEZ
LCPL ROMAN DURAN RODRIGUEZ PFC JAMES MICHAEL ROOT SP4 DAVID EARL ROSE
LCPL JERRY ERNEST SAMSON PFC DUANE NEVADA SCOWDEN PFC LARRY CURTIS SMITH
WO RICHARD ORRIN SOPER SP4 WALTER LEE STANKO PFC RUFUS NEWTON STEVENSON Jr
LCPL ROY E STOKES PFC FRED DELL STORY LCPL CASIMIR SYLWA SYLWANOWICZ
SFC HOMER DANIEL THICK SP4 FRED TOINS PFC LOUIE JAY TROUTT Jr
CPL EDWARD DELBERT ULMAN SGT BOBBY LEE WADDELL PFC RICHARD DEAN WALLACE
PO1 RICHARD LOUIS WENDEL LCPL DEAN ALLYN WILDERSPIN SSG JULIAN B WILLOUGHBY
SGT WILLARD EUGENE WILSON PFC LARRY JAMES WOLOSONOWICH SP4 RONALD G YACKS
 
FLUSHING, MICHIGAN:
LCPL DANIEL STEPHEN LAZAR CPL FRANK MARK WALKER
 
FOWLER, MICHIGAN:
CPL MICHAEL OWEN MAYBEE SP5 ROBERT JOSEPH THELEN
 
FRANKFORT, MICHIGAN:
PFC DEWEY VERN RAY
 
FRASER, MICHIGAN:
PO3 LEONARD MICHAEL ACKERMAN PFC LARRY RUSSELL BUSICK SP4 BENJAMIN LEE HOOPENGARNER Jr
PO3 THOMAS ALLEN LANE PO3 RICHARD DEAN MATTSON
 
FREE SOIL, MICHIGAN:
SGT LEROY JUNIOR DRABY
 
FREMONT, MICHIGAN:
1LT JOHN EDWARD DARLING Jr SSG WARREN PETER RITSEMA CAPT WILLIAM HARRY STROVEN
 
FRUITPORT, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JAMES WILLARD KOOI HN BRUCE STEPHEN LA PORTE CPL DANNY PAUL RIESBERG
CPL GERALD WAYNE VAN DONKELAAR
 
GALESBURG, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD STEVEN BANKS
 
GALIEN, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOHNNIE WOODROW KELLEY LCPL CARL THOMAS MURDOCK
 
GARDEN CITY, MICHIGAN:
LCPL RODNEY ROYCE BERNARD PFC RODNEY BARRETTE CLINE CPL LARRY MELVIN COMIS
PFC GARY LEWIS ELMORE LCPL PETER THOMAS FITZPATRICK HN JAMES FERRELL FLETCHER
PFC JOHN KENNETH FOWLER SGT RONALD DAVID GOULET SP4 PAULL DAVID JOSE
SP4 BRYAN THOMAS KAY SP4 GEORGE EDWARD KOTTYAN SGT JAMES MICHAEL LA ROUCHE
SP4 ROBERT DALE OSIER Jr SGT LARRY ELLSWORTH SMITH PFC RICK JAMES STEWART
LCPL MICHAEL LAWRENCE TROMBLEY
 
GAYLORD, MICHIGAN:
CPT ROBERT NEAL BRADLEY SGT KENNETH WILLIAM MEASELL SGT DONALD GEORGE RESPECKI
 
GENESEE, MICHIGAN:
CPL JOHN ALEX LEE
 
GIBRALTAR, MICHIGAN:
SSG DELFIN HILARIO COOK CPL MICHAEL JAMES DODGE
 
GLADSTONE, MICHIGAN:
SSG ADRIAN JAMES ANGLIM SGT JAMES JOHN COOK SP4 CHARLES LEROY STEWART Jr
PFC DWIGHT ROSS STOCKHOLM
 
GLADWIN, MICHIGAN:
SGT KENNETH ARNOLD GROVE SP4 ROGER ALLEN SIMRAU 1LT DAVID WALTER STERLING
 
GRAND BLANC, MICHIGAN:
CPL MICHAEL JOSEPH NOVAK
 
GRAND HAVEN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 SCOTTY GENE AUSTIN PFC LARRY ALLEN GOFF SGTMAJ ROBERT JOHN HODAL
SP4 CHARLES DONALD MATHEWS PFC WILLIAM E Mc GINNIS II PFC MARK ALAN VAN BEUKERING
SP4 RICHARD THOMAS WILKINSON
 
GRAND JUNCTION, MICHIGAN:
LCPL BOBBY GENE BAKER SP4 RAMON SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
 
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN:
PFC GARY LYN CLAPP SSG JOHN MELVIN DURHAM CWO LARRY DUANE LEITCH
 
GRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGAN:
2LT DONALD BRUCE ADAMSON PFC RICHARD JAMES ALLEN PFC MATTHEW DAVID ATKINS III
PFC DAVID ORIN BAILEY CAPT PAUL GERDING BAST PFC PAUL LEE BIGELOW
WO JEFFREY BORR PFC MICHAEL ALAN BOSOWSKI CPL MICHAEL JAMES BOST
PFC DANIEL SCOTT BUKALA LTC CHARLES LEWIS BUTLER CPL HORACE CANN
CPL THOMAS J CARROLL PFC RICHARD ALAN CHAMBERS CPL GEORGE HENRY CLIFFORD
CPL GORDON EUGENE COLE LCPL RONALD LEE CREAGER PFC ROBERT LLOYD DALTON
PFC WESLEY DAVID DAY SGT LAWRENCE NEIL DE BOER CPL HANK JOHN CONRAD DE HOMMEL
SSG GALE EDWARD DEERING CPL DAVID ROSS DEKKER SGT DAVID KEITH DEMOREST
PFC GEORGE ARTHUR DIDASKALOU SP4 ARNOLD RAYMOND DIEKEMA PFC MICHAEL ARTHUR DUNNEBACK
SP4 ROSS ALLEN DYKEMA CPL NEVADA LARRY ELLISON PFC DAVID LAWERANCE FAUGHT
PFC GARY SCOTT FERGUSON SSG RICK HAROLD FOSBURG SP4 LARRY JOHN FRITZGERALD
CPL KEITH EDWARD GIBSON SP4 GORDON PHILLIP GIPNER PO3 JOHN NORBERT GRACHTRUP
CAPT CHARLES FARRELL GRIFFIN SP5 RICHARD HAROLD HAAG Jr SGT HAROLD OWEN HARPER
SP4 HIAWATHA HICKS PFC ROBERT HARDY HILL SGT HERMAN LEROY HUEY
SP4 ROGER LEE JAMISON 1LT DANIEL JOSEPH JASKIEWICZ SP4 JON CARL JONES
SP4 WILLIS GEORGE JONES SGT WARREN CLIFFORD LANE CWO MARVIN MAURICE LEONARD
PFC DAVID JOHN LINK PFC DENNIS LEE LOBBEZOO PFC DANIEL MAKAREWICZ
PSGT THOMAS WESLY MEEK PFC GARY PAUL MERINGA PFC MATTHEW GEORGE MIEDEMA
PFC TIMOTHY R MIEDZIELEC SFC RONALD JAY MILLER PFC ROGER CARL MINCH
LCPL PHILIP JOHN MODDERMAN CAPT ROBERT JEROME MORONEY SP4 JAMES JOHN MORRISON
SGT JAMES EDWARD OLINGER Jr PFC MICHAEL WALTER ORR PFC JERRY EMMET PARKS
PFC WALTER MARCELLUS PATTERSON CPL GERALD FRANCIS ROCK PFC HARVEY LYN ROWLAND
PFC JOHN MELVILLE SCOTT Jr SGT DAVID LEROY SIMMONS SP5 LORNE JAY SIPPERLEY
SP4 LLOYD SLACK CPL GORDON CHARLES STAUFFER CPL CHARLES ALBERT STOKEN
SGT DONNIE CARL TAYLOR PFC EVERETTE ARTHUR THOMPSON SSG ANDREW TRAPANI
PFC ALEXANDER JOHN URBAN Jr CPT MILLARD RUSSELL VALERIUS SP5 LARRY EUGENE VAN GESSEL
PFC ROBERT RANDALL VAN GILDER CPL JAMES ROBERT VAN HATTEM PFC DWAINE WILMER VANDEN BOSCH
PO2 JOHN EDWARD VANDENBERG Jr PFC ALEXANDER JOSEPH VIGH PFC LAWRENCE SMITH VOGEL
SSG ROBERT ALLEN WARNER CPT JOSEPH C ZAMIARA SGT GEORGE ALAN ZOMBERG
LCPL JACK ALLEN ZOODSMA
 
GRANDVILLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC TIMOTHY RAY VAN TONGEREN SP4 JOHN JOSEPH VISSER
 
GRANT, MICHIGAN:
CPL JAMES LEE CRANDELL PFC TEODORO SANTELLAN SGT ALBERT JACOB VANDERHAAG
 
GRAYLING, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JAMES EVART BLAAUW CWO CARL WILHELM BORCHERS SP4 ROBERT LAWRENCE FAIRBOTHAM
WO MICHAEL JAMES HATFIELD SP4 JAMES ERWIN RUSS
 
GREENLAND, MICHIGAN:
SGT KENNETH EDWIN SOMERO
 
GREENVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SGT WILLIAM JOHN ALLEN CPL DANIEL LESLIE FRIES SP4 DENNIS LEE GILES
SSG WADE LAWRENCE GROTH PFC DANNY LEE JONES LCPL GERALD EDWARD KORSON
PFC GERALD STUART WILLIAMS
 
GREGORY, MICHIGAN:
PFC MAURICE JOHN BIEHN PFC JOHN MARTIN DONOHUE SSG ROBERT VINCENT SIMONS
 
GROSSE POINTE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 VINCENT FRANCIS MURPHY
 
GROSSE POINTE FARMS, MICHIGAN:
PFC THOMAS JAMES DION 1LT NEIL BURGESS HAYES Jr 1LT PETER EDWARD ODENWELLER
A1C JAMES BRUCE YOUNG
 
GROSSE POINTE PARK, MICHIGAN:
SP5 JANIS MICULS
 
GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MICHIGAN:
1LT JERRY LEWIS MARTIN HN JOHN MAURICE MYERS SGT KENNETH DUANE SHOAPS
 
HADLEY, MICHIGAN:
PFC FRED C Mc HUGH Jr
 
HAMTRAMCK, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JAMES VINCENT ALDRED CPL MELVIN GUYTON PFC JAMES ROGERS KING
CPL RICHARD BENJAMIN KROLIKOWSKI PFC ROBERT JOHN KUCWAY SGT THOMAS CURTIS MAYS
SP4 GERALD Mc CORVEY SP4 PAUL FRANK RUSZKIEWICZ SP4 MARVIN SCOTT
PFC ALTON SMITH
 
HANCOCK, MICHIGAN:
SGT EDWARD LOUIS KOLKA SSGT JAMES ROBERT LONG PFC DENNIS WILFRED MARCOTTE
 
HANOVER, MICHIGAN:
SGT ALAN EVERETT DICKEY
 
HARBOR BEACH, MICHIGAN:
LTC BRUCE GARDNER JOHNSON
 
HARBOR SPRINGS, MICHIGAN:
PFC GEORGE EDWARD Mc DONALD Jr
 
HARPER WOODS, MICHIGAN:
PFC BARRY FRANK ANDERSEN PFC MICHAEL JOHN CROMIE LCPL PAUL DAVID MANNEROW
PFC JOHN JOSEPH SCHULTZ Jr PFC JOSEPH CLERMAN WIAR Jr
 
HARRISON, MICHIGAN:
PFC BERNARD JAMES HENRY CPL ROBERT ERNEST JONES
 
HASLETT, MICHIGAN:
SP4 STEVE SPENCER DE NIKE 1LT JOHN HARLAND FARLEY PFC RAYMOND LESTER MORRIS
WO WILLIAM CHARLES WENTZEL
 
HAWKS, MICHIGAN:
PFC DEAN WALTER BORROUSCH
 
HAZEL PARK, MICHIGAN:
PFC MAX EUGENE BROWN Jr CPL HAROLD MICHAEL DAVIS Jr PFC STEVE SAMUEL GALLIS Jr
SGT MICHAEL A GRIEVE PFC BARRY ALAN HUNTER PFC GARY MARTIN KILLIAN
SP4 JAMES CLIFTON LA LONE SP4 JOHN MITCHELL MICHALSKI SP4 JOHN WAYNE POE
CPL JAMES SAM SCARMEAS Jr PFC GARY CARL SEYMOUR CPL DENNIS MICHAEL STEVENS
PFC RICHARD LAWRENCE WOLFE
 
HEMLOCK, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES ARTHUR POPP CPL RONALD LEE RONDO CPT CARL J WINTER
 
HERMANSVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 THOMAS GORDON ST ONGE
 
HESPERIA, MICHIGAN:
A1C THOMAS RICHARD ANNIS
 
HICKORY CORNERS, MICHIGAN:
PFC GORDON WILLIAM BENT
 
HIGHLAND, MICHIGAN:
PFC LARRY MICHAEL BRYAN
 
HIGHLAND PARK, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JERRY BAKER LCPL WILLIAM ROBERT BURNETT CPL RICHARD THOMAS CLARK
CPL JESSIE FLOYD GREENE Jr PFC THOMAS GARY HAGER LT ALBERT GEORGE HALLOWELL
SGT NELSON LLOYD HAYES CPL BENNY FRANK NIMOX SP4 DAVID ALLIE SAIDE
SSG ARNOLD BRUCE WIMBERLY
 
HILLMAN, MICHIGAN:
CPL JAMES ADOLPH CRAFT PFC DARRYL GRANT FRANCISCO PFC THOMAS NEIL STRICKLAND
 
HILLSDALE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DONALD LEE BENNETT PFC CLIFFORD LYNN BREEDEN Jr MSG DALE ELWYN COLLYER
SP4 CLAIR DUANE DOTY CDR DAVID SCOTT GREILING
 
HOLLAND, MICHIGAN:
SP4 REYNALDO ARENAS CPL DANIEL MICHAEL ARIZMENDEZ CPL ROBERT RAY BOESKOOL
1LT DAVID BUURSMA PFC JACK ELENBAAS SP4 SPENCER SCOTT FREESTONE
SP4 JAMES WESLEY HINTZ PFC MELVIN ELMER HOFFMAN SSG ROBERT EDWIN KNOLL
SGT DOUGLAS LEE KONING SGT TERRY ROBERT MEYER SN DOUGLAS ALAN NIEBOER
SSG BRUCE ALLAN VAN DAM SP4 JACK ALAN VAN WIEREN SGT ROBERT JAY WESTRATE
SGT GORDON DOUGLAS YNTEMA
 
HOLLY, MICHIGAN:
1LT KARL WENDELL RICHTER SP4 GARY JAMES SHINN PFC FREDDY KEITH STALEY
SGT LAWRENCE JEFFREY WOOD
 
HOLT, MICHIGAN:
PFC WILBUR O HAKE
 
HOLTON, MICHIGAN:
FA JOSEPH GERALD KRYWICKI
 
HOPKINS, MICHIGAN:
2LT JAMES EARL PARMELEE
 
HOUGHTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC ALAN DOUGLAS FREDRICKSON SGT ROBERT LOUIS SHIRODA Jr
 
HOWARD CITY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 LYNN CARL RENNER
 
HOWELL, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WILLIAM FRANKLIN DIGGS SP4 BRENT BRITTEN NAUSS
 
HUBBELL, MICHIGAN:
2LT DAVID JUDE CAVIS SGT DALE BURTON MOILANEN
 
HUDSON, MICHIGAN:
SSGT TERRY DOUGLAS REAMS CPL MARVIN KEITH RICHARDSON SP4 RICHARD JAMES RINCK
 
HUDSONVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SGT GARY M GRYZEN SP4 GARY WAYNE PEASLEY SP5 JOEL VRUGGINK
 
HURON, MICHIGAN:
SGT DAVID FREDERICK TINSEY
 
IMLAY CITY, MICHIGAN:
CPL HENRY L GUTIERREZ Jr
 
INKSTER, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JOSEPH BONNER LCPL RICHARD ALAN DUDEK SGT ARVELL BERNARD HOLSTON
PFC PAUL DAVIS JONES PFC LUTHER JAMES LACKLAND PO1 HOWARD JOSEPH MANER
CPL JAMES MC MURRAY Mc LEAN SGT RONNIE JOSEPH PETRE SGT JOSEPH ANTHONY SERVANTEZ
LCPL RICHARD EDWIN WILSON
 
IONIA, MICHIGAN:
PO3 DEWEY RUSSELL DECKER SGT TERRY ALLEN TOWNE LCPL ROBERT MARK WALKLEY
 
IRON MOUNTAIN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 TERRY ARTHUR WENDER
 
IRON RIVER, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOHN PERRY ANDERSON CPL GLEN ARVID MAKI
 
IRONWOOD, MICHIGAN:
SSGT DAVID EMIL AILI SP4 JACK WILLIAM GRANDAHL LCPL REGNOLD JOSEPH LA COST
SFC JOHN DANIEL SHERMOS
 
ISHPEMING, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROBERT ELISHA POLKINGHORNE PFC EARL FRANCIS SEABLOM CPL PETER EDWARD ULRICKSON
 
ITHACA, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOHN MURL Mc DAID CPL BERNIE ROSALES Jr
 
JACKSON, MICHIGAN:
SGT LARRIE CORNELIUS ALLEN CPL BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ WO RALPH EDWARD BOWEN
LCPL LAWRENCE J BUYNOSKI III CPL JAMES THOMAS CLARK CPL DANIEL JOSEPH CURRAN
LCPL LARRY WAYNE DOUGLAS LCPL DOUGLAS MONROE FRACKER PFC WILLIAM EFREN GRENNAY
PFC GARY WARREN GROW PFC PETER SHELDON HAWLEY SP5 BILLY RAY HUNTER
SP4 GARLAND DUANE JACKSON LCPL LAWRENCE EUGENE JOHNSON SP4 WILLIE JOHNSON Jr
CPL THOMAS LEE KEIRNS CPL DANIEL JOHN MAES PFC MICHAEL MILTON MEDLEY
CPL GEORGE ERNEST MILLER PFC BERNARD J OSTERBERG Jr LCPL DANIEL JOSEPH PIOTROWSKI
SSG CHARLES DONALD PLUMB Jr SGT PAUL PRICE POTTER PVT JACKIE RAY
PFC RICHARD JOHN RIKER PFC ROY RUMSEY ROGERS CPL DAVID PAUL RUSSELL
SP4 GARY BERNERD SANFORD SSGT RICHARD LEE SCOTT SP4 DONALD PAUL SEBURG II
SGT RICHARD GUY SHERWOOD SP4 EDDIE EUGENE SPRADLIN PFC ERIC LOUIS WILLIAM STAUFF
CPL MICHAEL JAMES STURGILL SP4 ROBERT PAUL WALSH
 
JASPER, MICHIGAN:
SGT DELBERT RAY SMITH
 
JEDDO, MICHIGAN:
CPL DENNIS ALFRED JEZIORSKI
 
JENISON, MICHIGAN:
PFC RANDAL RAY AYLWORTH SSG RICK EGGBURTUS MEDARIS SP4 ROGER DALE ROOT
 
JOHANNESBURG, MICHIGAN:
SP4 GARY WILLIAM BOUGHNER
 
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN:
SSG VICTOR LEROY AUSTIN PFC DEXTER BELL SSG GERALD THOMAS BUTLER
PO3 STANLEY CLAUS CAMPBELL SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK CASSIDY PFC WILLIAM HARRY CROSSMAN
SP4 FRANK DOEZEMA Jr SP4 DAVID HARM ESMAN 1LT JAMES EDWARDS GARDNER
PFC EVELIO ALFRED GOMEZ PO3 GEORGE ANDREW GUY LCPL LAWRENCE EVERETT HAMES
SGT JAMES FRANCIS HILLIARD SP4 RONALD WAYNE HOBBS SGT JOHN ARTHUR HOLDERBAUM
CPL ROBERT ALLEN HUGHES CPL BURLEY DARREL KIRACOFE CAPT TERRY KOHLER
SP4 THOMAS WASHING LIPSEY III CPT KONSTANTINS ADOLFS LUBAVS SP4 KENNETH MARTIN
PFC ROBERT JOHN MEAGHER SGT KENNETH PORTER MORROW SP4 WOODROW JOHN MUELLER
SGT BRUCE ROBERT NEESON SP4 JOSEPH JAMES POLASEK Jr PFC THOMAS CHARLES PRANGE
SP5 GERRIT JOHN SCHOUWBURG PFC ROBERT LOUIS STEVENS Jr WO JON WILLIAM STOKKERMAN
CPL JAMES STRECHA Jr SP4 FREDERICK BRUCE SUMMERVILLE SP4 NORMAN LEE TUNGATE
SP4 RONALD DALE VAN BEUKERING PFC DAVID R VORENKAMP SP4 THOMAS ALVIN WHITBY
1LT DAVID REYNOLDS WILSON LCPL WILLIAM HENRY WILSON Jr PFC ROBERT EARL WOODS
 
KALKASKA, MICHIGAN:
PFC FRANK LESLIE KECK
 
KAWKAWLIN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 FRANK A WILLIAMS
 
KEEGO HARBOR, MICHIGAN:
CPL WILLIAM DAVID HANEY SGT DOUGLAS EUGENE LONG SP4 SANFORD GENE PACK
SP4 STEPHEN MICHAEL TRAYNOR
 
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DANIEL LOUIS BEHM
 
KINCHELOE, MICHIGAN:
SSG IVAN CLAUS KING
 
KINDE, MICHIGAN:
CPL DONALD MICHAEL COOK PO3 OLIVER PIERCE DAMROW PFC GERRY ALBIN POLEGA
 
KINGSFORD, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES STEVEN MATCHETT
 
KINGSLEY, MICHIGAN:
SP5 JOHN LAWRENCE BURGESS
 
KIVA ALGER, MICHIGAN:
LCPL BRIAN LEE THORNTON
 
LA SALLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD FRANK DUSSEAU PFC EDWARD LOUIS MUNSON
 
LAINGSBURG, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JOHN ANDREW SICKLES
 
LAKE, MICHIGAN:
PFC BARRY ALLAN THOMPSON
 
LAKE CITY, MICHIGAN:
PFC STANLEY CHARLES PERRIGO PFC MARVIN JOHN SINKLER
 
LAKE LINDEN, MICHIGAN:
SGT WILLIS CLIFFORD RHEAULT
 
LAKE ODESSA, MICHIGAN:
LCPL CHARLES MERLIN MOE Jr
 
LAKE ORION, MICHIGAN:
PFC DONALD PATRICK EVANS SP4 RAYMOND LAWRENCE WHELPLEY SGT JOHN ALLEN WOOD
 
LAKEVILLE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL GEORGE LEE BARNES
 
LANSING, MICHIGAN:
MAJ ROBERT WILLIAM ARNOLD SP4 JEFFREY LAWRENCE BARLOW LCPL JIMMY O'NEAL BARNES
SP4 RONALD JOHN BINKOWSKI LCPL JIMMY BOOKER SP4 CHARLES E BOVINETTE Jr
SGT PETER BRUM WO SCOTT M BURGESS PFC LEE RANDALL BUSH
SP4 GEORGE LEE CAMPBELL GYSGT DONALD LLOYD CARNES LCPL DANIEL SANDUAL CASTILLO
PVT LUGENE JACKIE CLARK LCPL BRIAN LYNN COLBY PFC JOHN DWANE COSSEY
PFC PETER FREDERICK DE WILDE Jr PFC DONALD ALLEN R DEMOND PO3 MICHAEL ROBERT DOTSON
PFC ALAN JAMES FARHAT PO2 EUGENE THOMAS FRALEY PVT HAROLD SAMUEL GLADNEY
MAJ ROBERT LESTER GROF 1LT LEE MICHAEL HALSTEAD SP4 TERRY MICHAEL HAMMOND
LCPL CLARENCE ALVIN HECKMAN SP4 WILLIAM HAROLD HJORTH SP4 JAMES EDWARD KLCO
PFC JACK RUSSELL KOONE SP4 REYNALDO MARTINEZ CPT JAMES HARRY Mc CLAIN
HN CHARLES WAYNE MILLER 1LT DAVID BRUCE MILLER CPL STEVEN IRA OLNEY
PVT STEVEN JAMES POWERS SFC RICHARD DEAN ROBERTS CPT DARYL EDSON ROLFE
PFC JOSE SALAZAR SP4 PAUL EVERETT SCHIEVE PO2 TERRY CLEO SIMISON
PFC BRUCE ALLEN WAGNER CAPT KENNETH EARL WALKER SP5 LOUIS EUGENE WALTON
SP5 DOUGLAS WILMER WILKIE SP4 ARTHUR WRIGHT
 
LAPEER, MICHIGAN:
CPL JAMES FREDERICK BAUCOM SGT MICHAEL ALLEN BEALS PO3 ROBERT CHARLES BECKMAN
CPL ROBERT ALLEN BLISSETT PFC DENNIS ALAN GETTY PFC THOMAS EDWARD HENDERSHOTT
PFC GORDON GENE KROPP SP4 TERRY RUSSELL Mc COMB
 
LATHRUP VILLAGE, MICHIGAN:
PFC WILLIAM HENRY BESKE Jr
 
LAWRENCE, MICHIGAN:
SGT GEORGE HARRY BURRELL
 
LAWTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC KENNETH RAYMOND QUAN
 
LENNON, MICHIGAN:
SGT RUSSELL REID BANNISTER CPL LAMONTE VAN HORSLEY
 
LESLIE, MICHIGAN:
PFC WILLIAM NIAL FARMER
 
LEWISTON, MICHIGAN:
CPL MICHAEL JONAS PYNNONEN
 
LEXINGTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC NADE MICHAEL STANICH
 
LINCOLN PARK, MICHIGAN:
CPL RONALD LEE BECKETT SP5 THOMAS WAYNE BICKFORD CPL THOMAS JOHNSON BRADFORD
SP4 WILLIAM VICTOR CLARKE PFC JAMES CLAUDE DURHAM Jr CPL JOHN FOLDVARY Jr
SP4 ROBERT GEORGE GUINN SP4 THEODORE LOUIS GYULVESZI LCPL JOHN FRANCIS HIGGINS
PFC RICHARD DENNIS KAMINSKI LCPL GARY WAYNE KLINE SP4 GERALD ANTHONY KOSAKOWSKI
SP4 MERL RUSSELL MEADOWS HN RICHARD ALLEN NELSON PFC ELI WAYNE NICHOLS
PFC VAUGHN THOMAS O'NEIL LCPL PAUL EDWARD PETROLINE PFC JAMES WILLIAM POWERS
SGT RICHARD LEONARD RUSHLOW
 
LINDEN, MICHIGAN:
PFC MICHAEL EUGENE COTES CPL RICHARD KOVALCSIK PFC JERRY DOUGLAS MALLORY
SP4 BARRY FRANK SCOTT SGT DOUGLAS FREDERICK WORTMAN
 
LIVINGSTON, MICHIGAN:
SSG LESLIE EDWARD WRIGHT
 
LIVONIA, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOSEPH WILLIAM AXFORD PFC THOMAS MICHAEL BOYER PFC PATRICK JOSEPH CONNORS
LCPL ARTHUR PERRY COPELAND PFC MARVIN MERLE DICKS SSG CRAIG MITCHELL DIX
PFC ROBERT WAYNE EDWARDS LCPL FREDERICK DANIEL KANSIK PFC DANIEL SCOTT KEITH
CPT DAVID EDWARD KUCZYNSKI SGT ROBERT JOHN OLLIKAINEN SP4 ROBERT DAVID ROGERS
SP4 ARNOLD PAUL SARNA SP4 DENNIS JEROME SPECK LCPL ROBERT GERALD TATE
CPL TIMOTHY MARTIN TELLEFSEN SGT JAMES ALONZO TILLEY SP4 DWIGHT ELMER TIMBERLAKE
PFC DAVID CARL TOBIE CWO DANIEL JOSEPH TURCOTTE PO3 DALE ALLEN WALKER
SP4 JERRY ALAN WYMAN
 
LOWELL, MICHIGAN:
SP4 THOMAS VINCENT FORD Jr PFC KEITH MILTON MOSER II CPL JACK ALDEN NOON
 
LUDINGTON, MICHIGAN:
SP5 ROGER ALLAN DAINS CPL RICHARD ROSS LANGE SSG JAMES RAYMOND NELSON
 
LUNA PIER, MICHIGAN:
PFC ELLIOTT ROBERT SMITH
 
LYONS, MICHIGAN:
SGT HERBERT ALLEN LOUCKS CPL NEIL WARREN POTTER
 
MACKINAC ISLAND, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JAMES HILLARY DANKOWSKI
 
MADISON HEIGHTS, MICHIGAN:
CPL GLENN FREDERIC AUSTIN PFC TOMMY JOE BECKER SP4 RONALD LESTER HUXTABLE
LCPL DONALD LEE KENNEDY CPL LAWRENCE DAVID KUTCHEY PFC MICHAEL THOMAS LINVILLE
SP4 WILLIAM ARTHUR SAWYER SP4 GEORGE HARRELL STAMPS
 
MANCELONA, MICHIGAN:
SGT WILLIAM DEAN BUSHARD CPL RAYMOND LEE WILCOX
 
MANCHESTER, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES ROY BIHLMEYER 1LT DEAN FRANCIS SPAULDING Jr SGT PETER LYLE VALENCICH
 
MANISTEE, MICHIGAN:
PFC KENT ROBERT BOLTER SGT DAVID ALLEN BRADSHAW SGT FREDRICK KEITH BRANDT
SSG JOSEPH DAUNIS SP4 JOHN CHARLES DAVENPORT CWO THOMAS ARTHUR DAVIS
 
MANISTIQUE, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOSEPH WILLIAM JENKS FA THOMAS LEE TIGLAS
 
MANITOU BEACH, MICHIGAN:
SSGT RICHARD DUANE YOUTSEY
 
MANTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC CALVIN JOE FEWLASS SP4 MELVIN LOUIS MARTZ
 
MARCELLUS, MICHIGAN:
WO RALPH JOHN CLIME SP4 MICHAEL WILLIAM NICOL CPT ROBERT STANLEY RICHMOND
 
MARINE CITY, MICHIGAN:
CPL ROBERT JOSEPH BAWAL PFC ROBERT HAROLD DANNEELS SGT ROBERT LEWIS EMERY
LCPL DWIGHT GERALD REICHLE LCPL DONALD LEWIS WINCKLER
 
MARION, MICHIGAN:
PFC LEO LEROY KOTKE
 
MARQUETTE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 CARL FRANCIS ARBOGAST Jr SP4 JAMES EDWARD BELL LCPL TERRY ALFRED CARTER
SGT ROBERT ALLEN DERRICK LCPL GARY ROBERT HALEY SGT BENJAMIN CARLTON LARABEE
 
MARSHALL, MICHIGAN:
PFC GALE LYNN BARNES PFC THOMAS EDWARD BUMP PFC RAYMOND H CRULL
MAJ ROBERT GRANTHAN LAPHAM
 
MARYSVILLE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL EDWARD LEWIS BROMLEY LCPL MICHAEL EVAN LOUGHREN
 
MASON, MICHIGAN:
CN DARRELL GENE BATTIN
 
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN:
1LT DAVE WILLIAM BRANT COL JAMES EUGENE DENNANY
 
MAYBEE, MICHIGAN:
A1C FRANK ANTHONY UHLIK Jr
 
MELVINDALE, MICHIGAN:
SSG DOUGLAS ONEILL DAVIS CPL JIMMIE ANDREW HERRERA SSG JOHN ALBERT KIMZEY
LCPL DANIEL KNARIAN SP4 CECIL DARRELL Mc CANN SP4 JACK THOMAS NEGUS
SP4 GARY BRUCE NICHOLS PO1 RICHARD WELLS SANDIFER
 
MEMPHIS, MICHIGAN:
LCPL GARY DAVID SCRIBNER
 
MENDON, MICHIGAN:
LCPL RUSTON LEE BAKER CPL DENNIS LEE BUTLER PFC JAMES HAROLD HILYARD
 
MENOMINEE, MICHIGAN:
SGT WILLIAM RICHARD ALFREDSON SP4 WAYNE RICHARD BEBO PFC WAYNE DAVID JOHNSON
COL WILLIAM BENEDICT NOLDE CPL RONALD JOSEPH PHELPS SGT JON WILLIAM RICH
 
MERRILL, MICHIGAN:
PFC PATRICK MICHAEL MURPHY
 
MESICK, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD RUSSELL REVOIR
 
METAMORA, MICHIGAN:
PFC THOMAS NORMAN HARRISON CPT RICHARD WILLIAM SALMOND
 
MICHIGAMME, MICHIGAN:
SP4 KEITH KESKI
 
MIDDLETON, MICHIGAN:
CWO LEONARD J KOWALSKI Jr
 
MIDDLEVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 KEITH ALLEN DE VRIES CPL ROGERS STUART GORDON
 
MIDLAND, MICHIGAN:
LCPL SYRES MATTSON BROWN PFC DUANE JACOB CABALA SGT MICHAEL LEE CONKLIN
SP4 LARRY LEE COSTLEY PFC MICHAEL LOU COX Jr SGT RALPH LOUIS CUTLER
SGT ALAN DAVIS GROOM SP4 WILLIAM GEORGE KEYES SP4 RICHARD MICHAEL KUCHEK
COL STANLEY J KUICK PFC RONALD LEE LYVERE PFC GARY WILLIAM PLANTE
PFC VERN ERNEST ROOT PFC STEVEN DALE RUGAR LCPL DENNIS DWAYNE SKUTT
PFC JAMES LEE TEWKSBURY
 
MIKADO, MICHIGAN:
SSGT VICTOR STEVEN SCHLICHTING CPL WILLIAM HARRY TRAVIS SSG DENNIS LAVERN WASZKIEWICZ
 
MILAN, MICHIGAN:
PO3 JAMES MICHAEL BRYAN LCPL LARRY JAMES EGLINSDOERFER PFC LARRY GENE GRAY
PFC LAVERN MICHAEL LAMEY CPL ROBERT CONOVER PIERCY SP4 JIMMIE SHERRILL WARREN
 
MILFORD, MICHIGAN:
CAPT THOMAS SIMCOCK HUBBELL SSG DENNIS PAUL LINDSEY PFC JOHN WILLIAM LUCIER
SP5 JAMES EDWARD RAMSBY PFC NATHAN RAY SALES CAPT MILTON JAMES VESCELIUS Jr
 
MILLINGTON, MICHIGAN:
SP5 ANDREW CHARLES CONRAD Jr SGT DONALD ALLEN HALL Jr PFC WALTER MARTIN KEENE
CN RICHARD JAMES WAGER
 
MINDEN CITY, MICHIGAN:
CPL FRANCIS ANTHONY LAUTNER
 
MIO, MICHIGAN:
PFC GERALD LAWRENCE AVERY PFC JAMES PATRICK MRAZIK
 
MOHAWK, MICHIGAN:
SSG GENE RAYMOND KOSKI
 
MONROE, MICHIGAN:
SGT LOUIS ROBERT BALOG WO SAMUEL GAROLD BOSENBARK PFC FRANCIS EMIL BRANCHEAU II
SP4 DAVID MICHAEL CLAVIER SP4 MELVIN DAROLD DUTY SGT RICHARD LEE GILBERT
PSGT GRANT MADISON GILBREATH CPT NORMAN WALTER HECK Jr TSGT ROBERT BRUCE JOHNSON
PFC LEONARD JOSEPH LIPAROTO SP4 RONALD JOHN NATALIE SP4 JOSEPH BURNITT RIGGS
SP4 ROY LEE SIMMONS LCPL ROBERT LEE SMITH SP4 RODNEY ALLEN VORE
SGT RICHARD GEORGE WEID Jr PFC CLYDE ALLEN WENRICK
 
MONTAGUE, MICHIGAN:
PFC DELBERT ELLERY BRIMMER PFC RICHARD ALLEN VOORHEES
 
MONTGOMERY, MICHIGAN:
CPT GARY LEE HIGBEE
 
MONTROSE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 LARRY ALLEN RICE SP4 TERRANCE HENRY SCHNEIDER SGT CRAWFORD HENRY TRAVER
 
MORENCI, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD ALFRED JONES SP4 GARY LYNN KLINGLER LCPL GARY ALAN TEETER
 
MORLEY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ROGER HUNTER FRIESNER
 
MOUNT CLEMENS, MICHIGAN:
CPT CHARLES LEROY BALDWIN SGT ROBERT CHARLES BENOIT Jr SP4 RONALD DAVID CHALOU
PFC WILLIAM CHARLES DEFER 1LT DAVID MICHAEL DROB SP4 ROBERT ALAN HANSELMAN
SP4 JAMES DALE HENNESSEY PFC MARVIN HAROLD JONES Jr PFC ELMER FRED KEPSEL
LCPL BARRY LORENZ KOPP PFC FRANK J KREBS CPL FREDERICK CARMEN KUNNA
CPL MARIANO LEIJA Jr SP4 DONALD MATHEW MICHELS Jr PFC ROY JAMES MROSEWSKE
CPL GERALD CARL MULLIN CPL JERRY LEE ROBERTS PFC WILLIAM HENRY MICHAEL SCOTT
SP4 DONALD ANTHONY SELKEY Jr PO3 JOHN FRANK SZLAPA III PVT TERENCE RONALD TANGEN
PFC SAMUEL DWIGHT THOMPSON LCPL JAMES MARVIN WILKINS
 
MOUNT MORRIS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DAVID LEE ADAMS PFC GERARD JAMES BLUME Jr CPL LARRY EDWARD GREEN
PFC NORMAN LEE ROY HOYT SP4 WILLIAM HENRY STOUT III CPL DENNIS MICHAEL TOPOLINSKI
SSG THOMAS EDWARD WILSON
 
MOUNT PLEASANT, MICHIGAN:
CAPT ROBERT A BUTTERFIELD PFC PATRICK CHARLES COUGHLIN SSG JOHN ALLAN HOWE
SP5 THOMAS J PRICE CPT DONALD FRANK SCHMIDT WO MICHAEL ROY WILSON
 
MUIR, MICHIGAN:
PFC TERENCE EDWARD SIMON
 
MUNGER, MICHIGAN:
SGT TOMAS VASQUEZ MARTINEZ
 
MUNISING, MICHIGAN:
PFC MICHAEL FERZACCA SP4 ROGER LEE TALLMAN
 
MUNITH, MICHIGAN:
CPL ANDREW JOSEPH DUSZYNSKI SP4 WENDALL JOSEPH JARRELL PFC J C LESLIE SHORT
PFC ROGER EDSON WOOSTER
 
MUSKEGON, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JAMES PATRICK ACHTERHOFF SSG JAMES LUTHER CAMERON SP4 NICHOLES WILLIAM CHARLES
PFC JERRY RICHARD COLE SP4 GERALD ALAN COLLIS SGT JAMES IRVING CUTLER
SGT ROBERT GAYLE DAVISON SGT BARRY H DULYEA CPL CLEVELAND E DYKES
SP4 DANIEL LEE EARLENBAUGH SP4 DAVID ELWOOD FLANNERY TSGT RUSSELL RICKLAND FYAN
CPT RICHARD NORMAN GEREAU SP4 ROBERT HENRY GOOSEN SP5 ROBERT JOHN GROVER
CPL GERALD RAY HENDRICKSON LCPL GABRIEL HERRADA PFC JAMES HARVEY HOPSON
PFC GARY LYNN HOSKO SP4 THOMAS ALLEN HOWER CPL DAVID ORVILLE KAMP
CAPT LOUIS KENNETH KANAAR SGT STEVEN TRACY KIEL COL DONALD LEWIS KING
SFC JAMES ROBERT KLIMO SGT RAY EDWARD KNOLL CPL RONALD TERRY KRANSI
SP5 STEPHEN DOUGLAS LANGLER PFC STANLEY ROBERT LEWANDOWSKY SGT DOUGLAS MACKARTHE MALLETT
SP4 WILLIE Mc CLOUD Jr PFC DAVID MARTIN MISZEWSKI SSGT BERNARD JOHN NOVAK
PFC ANTONIO RAMON PONCE MSG THOMAS LEON ROBINSON CPL MICHAEL CRAIG ROCKEY
SP4 RAYMOND MACK SHINELDECKER SGT KENNETH JEROME SIMMONS PFC JAMES ALLEN TAZELAAR
SP4 KENNETH RICHARD VOS
 
MUSKEGON HEIGHTS, MICHIGAN:
LCPL KEVIN MICHAEL CLARKE LCPL ROGER WAYNE EDWARDS PFC ARMANDO LEO ESCARENO
LCPL DENNIS ARNOLD LA NORE
 
NASHVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 CARL ALLEN THOMSON
 
NEGAUNEE, MICHIGAN:
SGT DAVID JOSEPH DELLANGELO
 
NEW BALTIMORE, MICHIGAN:
PFC DAVID ALLEN MOORE LCPL STEVEN JOSEPH SCOTT HN FREDERICK GEORGE STEFFEN
 
NEW BOSTON, MICHIGAN:
CPL ROBERT DENNIS LAJKO SP4 KENNETH EDWARD MILLER
 
NEW BUFFALO, MICHIGAN:
PFC EDWARD CICERO SEXTON
 
NEWAYGO, MICHIGAN:
CPT PAUL BARKLEY BOWMAN SP4 DOYLE EDWARD HOLTZLANDER PFC CLIFFORD EARL KELSEY
PFC GARRY LEE REICHARD PFC JAMES ROBERT SHERWOOD
 
NEWBERRY, MICHIGAN:
WO JAMES A GRUEZKE LCPL GERALD EVERETT HETRICK PFC ROGER CHARLES NESBIT
SP5 DONALD THOMAS TAYLOR LCPL WALLACE R THORSON Jr SGT CLIFFORD DAN WILLIAMS
 
NEWPORT, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DANIEL ALLAN BRANCHEAU
 
NILES, MICHIGAN:
PFC CARL DEAN DIXON PFC ROBERT LEWIS LINN Jr PFC WILLIAM ROBERT ROUSSOS
SP4 JOHN ROBERT VINNEDGE SSG JERRY MICHAEL WEAVER CPT JAMES ALLEN WELLS
 
NORTH BRANCH, MICHIGAN:
LCPL PAUL JEROME KOHLER
 
NORTH MUSKEGON, MICHIGAN:
PO3 JOHN EDWARD LANING
 
NORTH PARK, MICHIGAN:
PFC WARREN ALLEN SMITH
 
NORTHVILLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD EDWARD CRONK SFC ROBERT ARTHUR GREGORY LTJG GERALD ALLAN HOLMAN
PFC ROBERT JOHN REGENHARDT Jr MAJ RICHARD KEITH SOMERS PFC ROBERT ALLEN STRANGE
 
NORWAY, MICHIGAN:
SGT CLIFFORD LEONARD FAULL PFC EDWARD CHARLES HULTQUIST LCPL GARY MICHAEL PAUL
 
NOVI, MICHIGAN:
PFC CRAIG THOMAS RESKA
 
NUNICA, MICHIGAN:
PFC JERRY LEE RUITER
 
OAK PARK, MICHIGAN:
SGT JERRY RICHARD DUNDAS SGT CONRAD ANDREW SOVA
 
OAKLAND, MICHIGAN:
SGT MARIO RAMIREZ
 
OKEMOS, MICHIGAN:
LT JOSEPH RUSSELL KLUGG
 
OLIVET, MICHIGAN:
SSGT NORMAN LAVERN KOOS
 
ONAWAY, MICHIGAN:
PFC CHARLES DANE CHAPMAN
 
ONONDAGA, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JACK LESTER CRIPE PFC LARRY DOUGLAS PARR
 
ONTONAGON, MICHIGAN:
PFC GLEN RAY BECK SP4 WILLIAM RAYMOND LUNDBERG SP5 ERNEST MACK SKINNER
 
ORCHARD LAKE, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOSEPH SMARSH II
 
ORTONVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SGT THOMAS ALAN SHERMAN LCPL JAMES THOMAS SUTTON
 
OSCODA, MICHIGAN:
PVT RONALD LEE REED 1LT JAMES FREDERICK SPENCER
 
OSSEO, MICHIGAN:
SP4 FRANK EDWARD BELCHER
 
OSSINEKE, MICHIGAN:
PO1 ROBERT RANDALL CECIL SSG BRUCE EDWARD HAHN
 
OVID, MICHIGAN:
PFC BENNY DAVID SLOAT
 
OWOSSO, MICHIGAN:
SGT DWIGHT I ADE MAJ MILTON DONALD BRITTON SP4 RALPH JOEL CRUTTS
SGT ARNEL J DAVIS Jr SP4 BARRY RICHARD GRULKE PFC MICHAEL JAMES JOHNSON
SP4 JAMES ARTHUR LOUX PFC DONALD JOSEPH MURPHY
 
OXFORD, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROY DALE Mc GEE
 
PALMYRA, MICHIGAN:
PFC JERRY JAMES DUSSEAU
 
PARCHMENT, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WILLIAM HOWARD CLARK Jr PVT CARL MITCHELL REYNOLDS SP4 DAVID LAWRENCE SHEAFFER
 
PARIS, MICHIGAN:
PFC EDWARD ELLIOTT GRABOSKEY PFC HOWARD RAY SPITZER
 
PAW PAW, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROGER CHARLES HEARNS PFC JAMES ALAN MAXAM PFC DONALD EUGENE SLATER
 
PELKIE, MICHIGAN:
CPL DAVID EMANUEL OVIST
 
PENTWATER, MICHIGAN:
LCPL DAVID LEE AERTS
 
PERRINTON, MICHIGAN:
SGT MARK FRANCIS DANIELS
 
PERRY, MICHIGAN:
LCPL TERRY DEAN SHAUVER
 
PETERSBURG, MICHIGAN:
SP4 VINCENT MICHAEL LA ROCCA PFC ROBERT CONROY PERRY 2LT THOMAS HAROLD STAPLES
 
PETOSKEY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH BODZICK SSG GEORGE S PHENNEY SP4 DOUGLAS HOWARD TANNER
 
PICKFORD, MICHIGAN:
PFC LARRY JAMES SMITH
 
PIERSON, MICHIGAN:
PFC THEODORE ELBA WESTBROOK
 
PINCKNEY, MICHIGAN:
SGT WILLIAM MARVIN LIGHT PFC JAMES MICHAEL LOSO
 
PINCONNING, MICHIGAN:
SSG BILLY SYLVESTER DAVIS PFC RAYMOND ALBERT GIBSON PFC ROBERT WILLIAM JASURA
PFC THOMAS ROBERT OUILLETTE
 
PLAINWELL, MICHIGAN:
1LT JOHN STANLEY BAXTER PFC JOHN J FLEMING SP4 RUSSELL LEE ROOT
SP4 PHILLIP ALLEN WILSON SP4 LARRY A WINSLOW
 
PLYMOUTH, MICHIGAN:
SP4 HARRY E BAKER Jr CPL JAMES PATRICK ECKLES SP4 JAMES THOMAS FIELDS
CPL RICHARD ALLEN LARRICK CPL RICHARD LOREN NOWRY SP4 HUGH HENRY SARAH
CWO HARRY FRANKLIN ZALESNY Jr
 
PONTIAC, MICHIGAN:
CPL DAVID VERNON ADAMS LCPL DALE CHARLES ANDREWS PFC LESLIE GEORGE APUTEN
SSG DAVID FRANK BOWMAN CPL GENE MICHAEL BURKELL SP4 DONALD GENE BUSSE
SP4 ROBERT LYNN CASWELL LTC EARL GLENN COBEIL SP5 HERBERT C DONALDSON Jr
SP5 GEORGE RAY FAYFIE EDWARDS PFC MICHAEL LEE ELMY CPL JONATHAN WAYNE GARRETT
PFC NICHOLAS VALERIA GONZALES SP4 RONALD RAPHAEL GREENHOUSE SGT WILLIAM DONALD GRIFFIN II
SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS HANEY CPL JAMES ROBERT HEDGER PFC PHILLIP ANDREW HILL
SGT RONALD ELLSWORTH HODGE SGT VICTOR RONALD HOYT SFC WILLIAM EUGENE JACKSON
1LT JAMES DALE JONES PFC WILLIAM DUANE KAYGA PFC FREDERICK HUGO LIMINGA
SGT THOMAS BURTON LUKES SP4 ANDREAS Mc CURRY PFC PATRICK C Mc ILROY
PFC EMIL GEORGE MEGIVERON PFC DAVID CHARLES MOORE SP4 HAROLD LESLIE PARKIN
SGT RICHARD MARK PEARSALL PO3 JOHN FOREMAN PEEK SGT HONORIO RAMIREZ Jr
SGT CLYDE ALVIN REITER PFC GARY DOYLE ROERINK PFC GARY ARDEAN RYDEN
CPL JOHN ROBERT SCHMUDE SP4 RICHARD EDWARD SMITH SP4 DENNIS ARTHUR STEPHENS
PO1 BOBBY DALE STEVENSON SP4 LARRY STRAHAN SP4 BERNIE LEE TATE
LCPL VOYD EUGENE TIDWELL SP4 DENNIS GORDON WARFIELD LTC THOMAS DANIEL WHITLOCK
PFC DELVIN KEITH WILSON SP4 JOSEPH WALTER YINGLING Jr
 
PORT AUSTIN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 TERRANCE BURTON CLANCY
 
PORT HURON, MICHIGAN:
CPL JOHN FREDERICK ANTHONY PFC JOHN J BAILEY CPL GEORGE PATRICK BARRETT
PFC ROBERT LOUIS BAUER CPL RAYMOND ROBERT BLOSSEY LCPL RICKEY LEE CHRAN
PFC THOMAS GLENN CORNWELL SSG MICHAEL GEORGE EMEIGH PFC RICHARD JAMES GROAT
SP4 WAYNE DOUGLAS GROAT SP4 DAVID PAUL JACOBS PFC ELMER MARVIN KIVEL
SP4 JOHN LEE KOEBKE SP4 KENNETH DALE MIDDLETON SP5 DONALD LEE NELSON
SP4 CHRISTOPHER JAMES OLEKSA LCPL WILLIAM EDWARD PERRY PFC RICHARD FRANK PRECOUR
SFC DANIEL GEORGE REID PFC DAVID CHARLES SCHULTZ SN THOMAS STEPHEN STAFFORD
PFC JACK EDWIN TELLING SP4 DAVID GEORGE THOMAS SGT FRANKLIN ARTHUR TOWNSEND
 
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JAMES LOUIS JAKO PFC RICHARD LLOYD THORNELL
 
PORTLAND, MICHIGAN:
SP4 NORMAN ELAN GOODMAN PFC DANNY OWEN KENNELL
 
POSEN, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES PURGIEL
 
PRESCOTT, MICHIGAN:
1LT CORDELL JOSEPH PONAK
 
RAPID RIVER, MICHIGAN:
SGT PAUL ALLEN PROEHL
 
RAVENNA, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROGER LEE BERG CPL DARRELL H MOREY PFC DAVID VERNON WHINNERY
 
REDFORD, MICHIGAN:
SP4 WAYNE MEDDIE CARDINAL
 
REED CITY, MICHIGAN:
SGT RONALD HENRY MIS CPL RANDY GENE TOTTEN
 
REESE, MICHIGAN:
PFC RONALD RICHARD BARCALOW CPL JOHN PAUL FRANCIS
 
REIMANVILLE, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD STEPHEN JONES
 
REMUS, MICHIGAN:
SGT RALPH HEMAN CROWLEY PFC MICHAEL PETER HOUGH
 
RHODES, MICHIGAN:
CPL LONNEY LEWIS EHLERS PFC CHARLES DANIEL MAXSON
 
RICHMOND, MICHIGAN:
PFC DENNIS LEROY HARMON SGT GERALD SAMOLEJ
 
RIDGEWAY, MICHIGAN:
PO2 RAY LAVERN SHARP
 
RIGA, MICHIGAN:
CPL KENNETH NEIL Mac BETH
 
RIVER ROUGE, MICHIGAN:
PFC DANIEL JOHN BLOMFELT PFC HOWARD JAMES BOWER Jr PFC PAUL JOSEPH BUCZOLICH
SP4 ROBERT PAUL JACQUES CPL RANDELL BLAKE LITTLE LCPL KENNETH ALLEN ROE
PFC JOHN HOWARD ROTH
 
RIVERSIDE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL MICHAEL CHARLES FARRELL PFC JAMES EDWARD TOWNLEY Sr
 
RIVERVIEW, MICHIGAN:
2LT THOMAS JOHN EVANS WO JAMES LEE PAUL LCPL KENNETH EARL TREADWAY
 
ROCHESTER, MICHIGAN:
PFC DONALD REED FIELDER II SSG DENNIS LEE GAUTHIER 1LT WILLIAM GARDINER HALL
SSG STERLING HAROLD HILL SP4 JOHN ALYN LARGENT SGT JAMES RICHARD MORLEY
SP4 JOHN ALEXANDER NOWAKOWSKI PFC RICHARD ANDREWS SNYDER 1LT KENNETH JAMES SPENCER
SGT JOHN BRENT THURNHAM PFC JOHN HAROLD ULBRICH
 
ROCK, MICHIGAN:
PFC JIMMY JOHN LA COSSE
 
ROCKFORD, MICHIGAN:
PFC THOMAS WILLIAM KEMP PFC ROBERT JAMES VAN LEEUWEN
 
ROCKWOOD, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD FOWLER CPT DONALD JERRY HANNING PO3 ELWOOD CHARLES SOVEY Jr
LCPL GARRY WRIGHT
 
ROGERS CITY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DAVID KENNETH BRUNING SP4 FLOYD SANFORD Mc CREERY
 
ROMEO, MICHIGAN:
LCPL DAVID BRUCE KOENIG
 
ROMULUS, MICHIGAN:
SGT KENNETH PAUL EHNIS PFC MARION FRANKLIN FERGUSON PFC EUGENIO ERASMO FERNANDEZ Jr
LCPL LAWRENCE POET PFC ELMER WAYNE SCARBOROUGH
 
ROSE CITY, MICHIGAN:
PFC DENNIS ALVIN Mc KELLAR
 
ROSEVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SGT WALTER LEVON CLARK CPL GENE DI RITA CPL ROBERT GERALD FANTE
SGT ROBERT JOSEPH FRANKOWIAK 1LT JOSEPH RONALD FRANKS CPL GERALD EUGENE GORAL
CPL GERALD ALBERT HUCZEK CPL TRACY LEE JONES CPL STEVEN ROSS KING
SP4 DALE MICHAEL LAUSE LCPL DENNIS STANLEY MALEC SSG MICHAEL JOHN MANIERE
PFC MICHAEL LEE Mc PHERSON SSG NATALIE NOWACZYNSKI PFC HENRY LOUIS OLSON
SP4 RANDALL BOYD PRINZ PFC GREGORY ARNOLD RINDY SGT GREGORY P RUGENSTEIN
CPL LYN DWIGHT SPARRE PFC FRED HAROLD SPEAR SP4 DOUGLAS C STARRY
CPL PATRICK MATTHEW STEELE SP4 WAYNE WINSTON TEEPLE SP4 RICHARD FLOYD TURPIN III
PFC THOMAS JOSEPH YOLKIEWICZ
 
ROTHBURY, MICHIGAN:
PFC HOWARD LEROY PAINTER
 
ROYAL OAK, MICHIGAN:
PFC CHARLES BYRON ALANDT PFC JAMES CRAIG BERRY LCPL THOMAS EDDY BIRDSALL
PFC DENNIS PATRICK CLANCY WO MICHAEL JOSEPH DRAKE PFC KENNETH MILES EDWARDS
CPT FRANCIS MICHAEL GIRARDOT LCPL RICHARD ALBAN GROSS LCPL DONALD HARRY HARTNESS
PFC GREGORY JOHN HUGHES SGT GILMER EARL HUMPHREYS PFC GERALD LEE JOHNSON
PFC JARMO ANTERO KARI CAPT JOHN CHRISTOPHER KNAGGS 1LT WILLIAM EDWARD LAWSON Jr
MAJ MARTIN JOHN MASSUCCI PFC JAMES R MERZ Jr SP4 LARRY DOUGLAS NELSON
CPL RONALD GLEN NOBLE PFC CHARLES JOHN PARKER LCPL RONALD LOUIS POWELL
HN HAROLD WILLIAM RADABAUGH II CPT ROBERT EDWARDS RAWLS SP4 THOMAS JOSEPH ROACH Jr
PFC LARRY DAVID ROSS PFC DONALD ALLEN SMITH Jr SP4 RICHARD DAVID TAMM
SFC ROBERT FRANKLIN TOWNSEND COL GEORGE EDWARD TYLER SP4 LARRY COSIMO VALLELONGA
PFC DAVID FRANKLIN VANDERCOOK PFC WILLIAM MHOON WILKERSON
 
SAGINAW, MICHIGAN:
CPL MAXIE EDWARD ACKERMAN SP4 GERALD RICHARD ACTON PFC STANLEY FOSTER BARRETT
PFC ALAN KEITH BARTON PVT BRICKIE BOWMAN Jr SGT MICHAEL ALEXANDER CAFFEY
PFC JOHN JAMES CASTILLO PFC MILES DENNIS COOPER PFC FREDIE RAY COX
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH COX SP4 JOHN ROBERT CUSHMAN SP4 ROBERT SHELDON DANKERT
PFC ROLLAND EUGENE DARLING Jr SGT BENITO DIAZ Jr PFC JAMES HENRY DIECKMAN
PVT CHARLES CLIFFORD DUNN SP5 HEZEKIAH GOSS Jr SGT PAUL HAMILTON Jr
SP4 JOHN WARREN HINKLE SP4 JIM HENRY HOLMES LCPL CLIFFORD EARL JESSE
CPL ROBERT ALLEN KOWALSKI PFC RICHARD J LOISELLE CPL DWIGHT A Mc KINNEY
SSG TERRY R Mc LEAN CPL PATRICK CHARLES MILES SGT WILLIAM DAVID MIZE
CPL ROLLIE MELVIN NORTHOUSE CPL JOSEPH L PARKS SP4 ROY CHARLES PAYNE Jr
PFC ROBERT DUANE PIERCE CPL JOHN JAMES QUICK LTC LEWIS MERRITT ROBINSON
PFC EDWARD EARL SCHELL CPL KENNETH WAYNE SHAPLAND SP4 WALTER SHERROD Jr
SGT RICHARD PAUL VELLANCE SP4 LARRY MICHAEL WOLPERT
 
SAGOLA, MICHIGAN:
SP5 RONALD EDWARD GERSTNER
 
SALINE, MICHIGAN:
CPL RUSSELL ARTHUR MICHALKE
 
SAMARIA, MICHIGAN:
1LT RONALD LEE COLWELL
 
SAND LAKE, MICHIGAN:
PFC OLLIE RAY COTTEN
 
SANDUSKY, MICHIGAN:
SP5 OSCAR GEORGE GUTIERREZ
 
SANFORD, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOSEPH EARL ROBINSON
 
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN:
PFC VERNON H CHRISTOFFER Jr
 
SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MICHIGAN:
SGT HARRISON BRUCE BALL SGT HARRY HENRY DESORMEAUX SP4 MICHAEL CHARLES POLISKI
SP4 RONALD REE SOMES SP4 KENNETH EMERY VERRETT SP4 DENNIS ARTHUR WIRT
CPL MILAN CHAUNCEY WYDRA
 
SEBEWAING, MICHIGAN:
SGT LARRY NEIL BAKKE
 
SHADYSIDE, MICHIGAN:
SFC DAVID AMON SANFORD
 
SHELBY, MICHIGAN:
SP5 JAMES LOUIS MARTIN
 
SHELBYVILLE, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOE B DELAPHIANO
 
SHERIDAN, MICHIGAN:
WO DAVID ROGER NOLL
 
SIDNEY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DOUGLAS WYATT BICE
 
SODUS, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES GARD EDINGER 1LT LAURENCE E FROEHLICH
 
SOUTH BOARDMAN, MICHIGAN:
PFC DANIEL BENSON NOLFF
 
SOUTH HAVEN, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROBERT STEPHAN MUELLER LCPL FRED ARTHUR NELSON 1LT RICHARD MARTIN SCHNAKE
 
SOUTH LYON, MICHIGAN:
SGT JAMES LEE Mc ILVOY SP4 ALBERT EUGENE ROSE
 
SOUTH RANGE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 STEVEN PAUL LINNA
 
SOUTHFIELD, MICHIGAN:
PFC GARY RICHARD BERG LCPL DON GAYNOR BOYD SGT DAVID GRAHAM CAMPBELL
PFC LEWIS MICHAEL FORMAN SGT MICHAEL JAMES FRANCIS PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH FRANCIS
PFC DENNIS GREENWALD PFC EVERETT ROBERT MATARAZZO PFC ROBERT DENNIS MILLAN Jr
LCPL PATRICK WILLIAM MURPHY CPL JEFFREY WILLIS POHJOLA LCPL GLENN ROSS URQUHART Jr
 
SOUTHGATE, MICHIGAN:
SP5 JOHN KEITH ANDERSON LCPL WILLIAM JOHNSON FRANKLIN SP5 DENNIS WILLIAM KOSEBA
CPL PATRICK EDWARD Mc GOVERN SP4 BRIAN RICHARD Mc NEW CPL DONALD RICHARD NORTH Jr
SP4 HERMAN JAMES O'BYRN 1LT PHILIP JOHN SCHROCK CPL MICHAEL SOROVETZ
PFC WILLIAM EDWARD SPENS III PFC VERNON ROBERT STEAD
 
SPARTA, MICHIGAN:
PFC BRUCE WAYNE CURTIS LCPL DENNIS GARY MERRYMAN CPL CRAIG EDWARD YATES
 
SPRING LAKE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JOSEPH ALAN HOEKER SGT ERNEST LAWRENCE MOORE SP4 ROGER ELGIN WARD
 
SPRINGPORT, MICHIGAN:
SP4 TIMOTHY J BALLINGER SGT THOMAS EUGENE RILEY
 
ST CHARLES, MICHIGAN:
SGT LARRY HERMAN GOSCHKA PFC DAVID ROY WARGO
 
ST CLAIR, MICHIGAN:
SP5 PAUL THOMAS HURT III SP5 ROBERT KINLOCH LOWE PFC DEWAYNE THOMAS WILLIAMS
 
ST CLAIR SHORES, MICHIGAN:
SP4 MARK LANE DICKSON SP4 JOHN FREDERICK ELAND LTC ROBERT HENRY GROSS
CPL HOWARD JOHN HARTMAN PFC RICHARD LEE HERRINGTON Jr LCPL DENNIS CARROL MANNING
LCPL CHARLES EDWARD MEEK SP4 JOHN PIZZUTI PFC RONDA LEE RAGLIN
SGT EARL CONRAD RIDER Jr SGT GREGORY WILLIAM SHEELER PFC CHARLES DAVID SNYDER
 
ST JOHNS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 DUANE AULDON DOWNING PFC RONALD JAMES FITCH SGT BRENT ROBIN LAW
PO3 BERNARD JOSEPH NEWHOUSE SGT RICHARD DALE RANDOLPH PFC ROCKY RAND SNYDER
 
ST JOSEPH, MICHIGAN:
SGT THOMAS HAYDEN HERNDON PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL TREADWAY
 
ST LOUIS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 LARRY ALLEN JONES SP4 FRED EARL RICHARDS
 
STALWART, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES GERALD BELINSKI
 
STAMBAUGH, MICHIGAN:
SP4 THOMAS VINCENT PAKULA
 
STANTON, MICHIGAN:
CPL THOMAS HARRY BAKER
 
STEPHENSON, MICHIGAN:
CPL DENNIS LAWRENCE STIGLITZ
 
STERLING, MICHIGAN:
PFC MARK WAYNE SURBER
 
STERLING HEIGHTS, MICHIGAN:
SGT GARY KEITH MORE
 
STOCKBRIDGE, MICHIGAN:
SGT HAROLD GLEN CRAFT
 
STURGIS, MICHIGAN:
MAJ GREGORY JOHN CROSSMAN PFC IRVILLE J KNOX PFC BRUCE EDWARD LARGE
CPL PEDRO ANDRE SMITH
 
SUMNER, MICHIGAN:
LCPL DOUGLAS DUANE RUEHLE SP4 MICHAEL LA VERN SMITH
 
SUNDELL, MICHIGAN:
LCPL MARTIN ROY NIEMI
 
SUNFIELD, MICHIGAN:
SSG ALLEN RAY TOWNER
 
SUTTONS BAY, MICHIGAN:
SP5 WILLIAM EDWARD BADER
 
SWARTZ CREEK, MICHIGAN:
CPL JAMES LEE LOISEL PFC ROGER DALE ROSENBERGER CPL MICHAEL GUY THOMPSON
CWO GARY ROBERT WEATHERHEAD
 
TAWAS CITY, MICHIGAN:
PVT DONALD NORMAN ALBERTSON PFC GARY WILLIAM LINK PFC JIMMIE WALKER YOUNGS
 
TAYLOR, MICHIGAN:
CPL BRUCE ARNOLD BAIN PFC JOSE JULIO BOYLESS SP4 THOMAS RUSSELL COLLINS Jr
PFC JAMES ELTON FISHER PFC THEODORE GRONOWSKI Jr SGT WILLIAM ERNEST LAMAR
SP4 ALLEN JAMES LAMS LTC WILLIAM MICHAEL MEYER SP4 PAUL JOSEPH PETERSEN
SP4 LARRY MICHEAL ROBINSON SP4 BURTON IRVING SHARP SP4 JAMES ESTILL TANKERSLEY
TSGT CARL DELBERT TOMLIN Jr SP4 DONALD DAVID WIELKOPOLAN
 
TECUMSEH, MICHIGAN:
SSG DAVID T BROOKS CPL RONALD EUGENE GERTEN PO2 DONALD LEE RUDD
SGT RICKIE D SPARKS
 
TEMPERANCE, MICHIGAN:
CPL THOMAS EDWARD GRAY PFC ROBERT E MITCHELL Jr PFC WILLIAM FREDERICK VAN CLEAVE
PFC RICHARD JAMES WIDMER
 
THOMPSONVILLE, MICHIGAN:
SP4 JAMES ROBERT DINGER
 
THREE OAKS, MICHIGAN:
SP4 RANDALL ALLEN CARVER
 
THREE RIVERS, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOSEPH JAMES BRADY SP5 HOMER ALFRED RUPLE Jr
 
TIPTON, MICHIGAN:
WO DANNY LEE DEWEY
 
TOWER, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOHN VEIHL
 
TRAVERSE CITY, MICHIGAN:
SFC WARREN W COBLEY MAJ RICHARD HENRY DEFER PVT JOHN CHARLES HARRINGTON
SP4 JAMES IVAN JAQUISH SP4 DOUGLAS MEREDITH Mc NABB SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK Mc QUEER
LCPL RICHARD LEE OTTE CPL GERALD DOUGLAS TOMLINSON PFC RALPH HENRY VON DER HOFF
SP4 MELVIN UDELSON WANAGESHIK LCPL THOMAS NEIL YAGLE
 
TRENTON, MICHIGAN:
SGT WALTER WAYNE CUNNINGHAM LCPL LOUIS WADE CUSSINS SP4 ROBERT JOHN DI PIETRO
SP4 WILLIAM DAVID GOUGER Jr CPL GARY WAYNE HOLBROOK LCPL PATRICK JAMES Mc KINLEY
PFC CHARLES BOYD WHITE PFC ROBERT LEE WUNDER
 
TROUT CREEK, MICHIGAN:
SSG JERRY ARTHUR GARRICK
 
TROY, MICHIGAN:
SP5 LARRY HOWARD BRINKEY SGT DONALD RICHARD BUSHONG 1LT RONALD KEITH KELSEY
PFC RONALD JAMES KILLING LCPL HAROLD JOHN KLUSENDORF PFC MICHAEL JON MARSHMAN
SP4 THOMAS MARK Mc MAHON Jr CPL STANLEY LEROY MOORE PFC J C REEL
CPL EDWARD MICHAEL RUDITYS PFC JOSEPH VINCENT ZELINSKI
 
TUSCOLA, MICHIGAN:
PFC TERRY WADE BETTS
 
TUSTIN, MICHIGAN:
PFC MELVIN JOHN BYERS
 
TWIN LAKE, MICHIGAN:
LTJG PHILIP PAUL STEVENS
 
UBLY, MICHIGAN:
SP4 MICHAEL ROBERT ZUREK
 
UNION CITY, MICHIGAN:
LCPL LARRY LA MAR LOWER
 
UNION LAKE, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROBERT DANIEL CAIN SP4 JOSEPH CHARLES CHISHOLM SGT FREDERIC HUTCHISON DAVIS
PFC GREGORY JAMES EVANS SP4 CHARLES RAY HENLEY SGT JAMES RAY LAUDICINA
CPL GORDON E MYERS CPL JOHN WALLACE STEWART PFC THOMAS LEO TAFFE
PFC DAVID EARL WEDHORN PFC TIMOTHY ALLEN WHITE
 
UTICA, MICHIGAN:
CPL WILFRIED BURCK SP4 GEORGE SAMUEL CAMPBELL LCPL ANDREW CHMIEL
PFC WILLIAM GRANT DELLVON SP5 HARRY GROVER KUNKLER III SGT FRANK MUSCYNSKI
SP4 PETER JOHN SCHUTZ
 
VANDALIA, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOHN LODA HAINES PFC EARNEST LEE KAUFFMAN
 
VANDERBILT, MICHIGAN:
SGT JOHN NELSON COTTRELL
 
VANDERCOOK LAKE, MICHIGAN:
CPL JOHN CLAIR BONNEY
 
VASSAR, MICHIGAN:
SP5 MICHAEL FREDRICK MAY
 
VERMONTVILLE, MICHIGAN:
CDR ELLIS ERNEST AUSTIN
 
VESTABURG, MICHIGAN:
MAJ DEAN LOUIS BEACH PFC STEVEN VERNON ELTING SGT RICHARD OWEN FISK
PFC DANIEL JOSEPH RUSNELL
 
VICKSBURG, MICHIGAN:
SGT ROGER ALLEN DE DIE SP4 DONALD YOUNG SCARBERRY PFC DARRELL DUANE TAYLOR
 
WAKEFIELD, MICHIGAN:
PSGT THOMAS JAMES DAVIDSON SGT CARL IRVING JOHNSON PFC DANIEL LEE NEGRO
 
WALDRON, MICHIGAN:
LCPL RONALD JOE MARKEL
 
WALLED LAKE, MICHIGAN:
SSG ROBERT GRAHAM CURL SP4 GERALD ARTHUR DAVIS SP4 RUSSELL JAMES HELIKER
1LT JAMES WALTER LAHTI
 
WARREN, MICHIGAN:
PFC RICHARD JOSEPH BARBER PO2 HOWARD BLANDINO SP4 ALBERT JOSEPH CARRIER III
PFC RUSSELL DAVID CHASE PFC ROBERT LOUIS CLINE WO ROBERT F COLATRUGLIO
SP4 ROBERT RAYMOND ENOS Jr SSG DAVID JOHN FALK SGT STANLEY DALE FARRO
PFC DAVID JERRY GIVENS SP4 KENNETH GERALD GREEN PFC EDWARD LOUIS GRIGGS III
CPL ALAN HARRY GROSS SGT WILLIAM RICHARD GUENTHER PFC DENNIS JAMES GULLA
PFC WALTER EARL HEYER Jr SGT MICHAEL AUGUST HOGLUND SGT RICHARD LEE HOLLINGSWORTH
PVT ROGER JOSEPH HOOVER PFC RICHARD ALLEN JACOBS MAJ JEREMY MICHAEL JARVIS
CPT CHARLES HENRY KELLER II SP4 THOMAS MARK KUPIEC CPL ALAN LANE
PFC DAVID MICHAEL LIVINGSTONE PFC DENNIS M LYDEN PFC ARNOLD M MARCHLEWICZ
CPT EUGENE STUART MILLER SP4 MYRON RICHARD NABOZNIAK PFC GARRETT TIMOTHY O'CONNOR
PFC DONALD BRYAN OLSEN PFC THOMAS JOSEPH PETELA PFC MICHAEL ANTHONY RADZIECKI
LCPL WILLIAM REYES CPL GERALD RICCI CWO GEORGE HENRY ROGALLA
CPL RONALD FRANK SKOVIAK SGT RONALD FRANCIS SOSNOSKI CPL NEIL STEWART THOMPSON
SGT GARY ALBERT UTRIAINEN LCPL ROMAN ROZEL VILLAMOR Jr
 
WASHINGTON, MICHIGAN:
LCPL JOHN AUGUST Mc GRATH
 
WATERFORD, MICHIGAN:
PFC JAMES WILFORD CLAY SMSGT DOUGLAS VINCENT DAILEY CPL ROBERT EDWARD DORSE Jr
SP4 MELVIN LLOYD Mc ARTHUR 2LT PATRICK ROBERT WOLFE Jr
 
WATERVLIET, MICHIGAN:
SSGT RICKY LYNN HERNDON SSGT LARRY FRANCIS CLAUDE HOADLEY
 
WATTON, MICHIGAN:
CPL STANLEY ROBERT RAJALA
 
WAYLAND, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROY WARNER CHAMBERLAIN CPL JAMES ANDREW LYONS SFC PHILLIP JOHN VANDER WEG
 
WAYNE, MICHIGAN:
CPL EDWARD JAMES BOVA SFC GERALD WILBERT DURTKA 1LT GLENN JESSE FORD III
CPL ALFREDO GUZZO LCPL PETER BODO LEHMANN SP4 FRANK LEPTRONE
PFC BRUNO LEO MARTIN SP4 CALVIN CARL MORGAN CPL DONALD ERWIN NELSON
LCPL LEN EVERETT NIXON PFC STEVE ORRIS III SSGT GERARD PAUL PORTA
PFC RONALD WALTER SANDERS SP4 TERRY LEE SANDERS SP4 DONALD W VINCENT
 
WEIDMAN, MICHIGAN:
PFC KENNETH WILLIAM WAWERSIK
 
WEST BRANCH, MICHIGAN:
PFC KENNETH WILLIAM COATES
 
WEST OLIVE, MICHIGAN:
SGT WILLIAM MICHAEL EBEL PFC RONALD JAMES FUITE PFC DENNIS DALE NAGELKIRK
 
WESTLAND, MICHIGAN:
SP5 MICHAEL ANTHONY BLONDIN CPL JOSEPH MICHAEL GIUSTA SGT DENNIS GLENN PRINCE
SGT ARLIE SPENCER Jr SSG REFUGIO THOMAS TERAN 1LT JOSEPH F WILLIS
 
WETMORE, MICHIGAN:
PFC BRUCE MICHAEL JOHNSON
 
WHITE CLOUD, MICHIGAN:
SP4 RICHARD JACOB FRAZIER
 
WHITE PIGEON, MICHIGAN:
SP4 KENNETH DEVON BENNETT SSGT DONALD JAMES Jr
 
WHITE PINE, MICHIGAN:
2LT WILLIAM MC GREGOR PIERPONT
 
WHITEHALL, MICHIGAN:
SGT SYLVESTER STANLEY SAGAN SP4 PHILLIP NEIL TROUGHTON
 
WILLIAMSBURG, MICHIGAN:
PFC CHRISTIAN JOHN ECKERDT Jr
 
WILLIAMSTON, MICHIGAN:
PFC RALPH EDWARD CONSAVAGE LCDR WALTER O ESTES PFC JAY EDWARD FORSBERG
SSG JOHN LAWRENCE HASFORD Jr PFC BERNARD JAMES MEIRNDORF CPL DAVID ALLEN PENDELL
 
WILLOW, MICHIGAN:
PFC JOSEPH DANIEL JARRELL
 
WIXOM, MICHIGAN:
SFC GARY RUSSELL LA BOHN SGT MICHAEL EDWARD SIDOR
 
WURTSMITH AFB, MICHIGAN:
CPL JOSEPH ERNEST MELVIN
 
WYANDOTTE, MICHIGAN:
HN HENRY PHILIP BALDWIN PFC PATRICK RICHARD CALLAHAN SGT CECIL R HOBBS Jr
PVT ROBERT DOUGLAS JENKINS PFC CHRISTOPHER PAUL JOHNSON LCPL JOHN JAMES LAFLER
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD RAUBOLT CPL BILLY JOE TAYLOR PFC GEORGE BERNARD TEAR
PFC DANNY KEITH YELLEY
 
WYOMING, MICHIGAN:
WO LARRY ALLEN BODELL SP4 CHARLES ALLEN BROOKS PO3 ROBIN LEE CHILVERE
CPL MARK KELLOGG HAGE CPL MICHAEL SCOTT HOLLOWAY PFC STEPHEN JOSEPH HOOGTERP
LCPL FREDERICK LYLE KRUGER PFC ROBERT FRANKLIN NITZ WO BRUCE CAMERON PALMER
LCPL GEORGE ROBERT PECKHAM SGT ROBERT ALLEN ROOSSIEN SP4 MICHAEL J SEADORF
CPL JERRY LEE STOUT SGT RONALD JAY VANDEN BERG AA EDWARD JOHN WESSELS
 
YALE, MICHIGAN:
PFC GORDON J GRAHAM WO GERALD FRANK VILAS LCPL ROBERT LEROY WELCH
 
YPSILANTI, MICHIGAN:
PFC ROBERT ALLEN ALBERTSON CPT CARL ROBERT ARVIN LCPL KENDAL LEE BENNEY Jr
SP4 CHARLES WESLEY BIRD LT WILLIAM LENNINGTON BROWN SP4 THOMAS LEONARD CLELAND
PFC JAMES HERBERT COVEY 2LT PHILIP MATT CRANE II PFC MICHAEL DEAN CRIBELAR
PFC JAMES WILLIAM DAVIS PFC PAUL DEAN ELWART SP4 BILLY FERRELL
SP5 ROBERT LEE FREEMAN LCPL HERMON EUGENE FULLER Jr SP4 EARL THOMAS HOAG
CPL JACK MAYNARD HOPKINS SGT DANNIE LEWIS JOHNSON SFC GRADY MERRIL JORDAN
HN DAVID SCOTT PALMER PFC ROBERT CLARENCE SKINNER SP4 PHILIP GLENN SPENCER
PVT KEITH ARTHUR STODDARD CPL EDDIE WALLACE
 
ZEELAND, MICHIGAN:
SP4 ARLYN JAY BLAUWKAMP SP4 GEORGE ALLEN OVERWEG SGT ROGER DALE OVERWEG

This index page has 2664 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 10/02/2014