The Virtual Wall ®
Vietnam Veterans Memorial
www.VirtualWall.org
         
Vietnam War casualties from Illinois
Click or Tap on name to find a personal memorial page of a casualty from this state. You can scroll down to see the names of casualties listed under their official city. OR To shorten the name list, enter 2 or more letters of any part of a name in the box below. Tap this upper portion to remove the keypad.

ABINGDON:
SGT ROBERT JOSEPH DAVIS

ADAIR:
LTC RICHARD WILLIAM PENNINGTON

ADDISON:
CPL HOWARD W ERICKSON Jr
SGT MARTIN REINHOLD HUART Jr
PFC JOSEPH PAUL MACHALICA
CPL RONALD BURTON TAYLOR

ALBANY:
SP4 JOHN MARSHALL SMITH

ALBERS:
LCPL GERALD BERNARD SCHMIDT
SP4 NORMAN GEORGE TOENNIES

ALBION:
SGT JERRY JUNIOR CHAPMAN
SFC EUGENE GUBBINS

ALEDO:
MAJ MEREDITH GLENN ANDERSON
PO1 GORDON CURTISS BROWN
PFC ROBERT THOMAS FREED
LCPL JAMES KENNETH FRYE
SP4 TIMOTHY JOE Mc CREIGHT
PFC DAVID EUGENE WEST
SSG HORACE EARLE YOUNG

ALGONQUIN:
PFC LARRY DEAN EHLERS

ALTAMONT:
SP6 DUANE CRUM

ALTON:
PFC HERMAN ROBERT ARMSTRONG
CPL NORMAN LEE BARTON
WO JAMES JOSEPH BURGOYNE
CPT STEPHEN ANDREW CHILDERS
PFC ROBERT NELSON DAVIS
SP4 DENNIS LYNN DOOLEY
SP4 WILLIS EDWARD EALEY
WO FREDERICK H ELIZONDO
PFC HERSCHEL LEE EPPS Jr
SP4 GARY LEWIS GILLEAN
CPL DAVID NOEL HILL
SSGT GORDON LEE HOGAN
SP4 ROBERT WAYNE HUGHES
SP4 LEMOYNDUE JARRETT
CPL MICHAEL KIRK JOHNSON
LTC MONROE DEE KING
SP4 ROBERT WARREN MADSON
PFC CHARLES ADAM Mc GEE
PFC RAMON J MORALES
SGT ROBERT ALLEN NELSON
SP4 STEPHEN ALAN SPENCER
CPL RONALD LEE WILSON
LCPL LEONARD WITCHER III
PFC KENNETH MICHAEL WRIGHT
PFC THOMAS ALLEN ZIMMERMAN

ALVIN:
SP4 JERRY MICHAEL CHUNGES

ANDALUSIA:
1LT TERRY LEE BANNING

ANNA:
PFC STEVEN WILLIAM Mc CLOUD
LCDR ROBERT EUGENE ROBINSON

ANTIOCH:
SP4 JIMMY CHARLES BOWER
PFC EDWARD CHARLES GOELZ
PFC ROBERT JAMES HAWKS
SSG CHARLES G TAUBERMAN Sr
PFC HARRY CORNELIUS VANDERKLOOT

ARCOLA:
WO WILLIAM O LASSITER III
1SG WILLIAM GERALD PEELER
SGT JACK LEON SHAFFER

ARGO:
SP4 GUADALUPE ESPARZA-MONTOYA

ARLINGTON:
LTC JOHN WILLARD SWANSON Jr

ARLINGTON HEIGHTS:
PO2 ROBERT ERLE BARDACH
SP4 MICHAEL R BLANCHFIELD
SP4 DONALD ALAN CLARBOUR
LCPL HARRY LEE CRAIG
PFC WILLIAM CARL DABBERT
PFC SAMMY LOWELL HARTZELL
PVT SCOTT NELSON JACOBSON
CPT DANIEL RICHARD SCHUEREN
LTJG DOUGLAS DEAN VAUGHAN

ARTHUR:
SN RICHARD DUANE RUSSELL

ASHKUM:
SGT LLOYD FREEMAN PHILLIPS

ASHTON:
CAPT LEROY CLYDE SCHANEBERG

ASSUMPTION:
PFC WILLIAM DANIEL EALY
CAPT JOSEPH STANLEY SMITH

ATWOOD:
PFC WILLIAM LYLE GOUGH
CPL JAMES E PENNINGTON Jr

AUBURN:
PFC ROGER KAY NORTON

AUGUSTA:
PVT DONALD RAY LAMBERT

AURORA:
1LT JAMES ALLAN ASCHER
LCPL RAMIRO CARDENAS
SGT JOHN PAUL CRANDALL
SP4 ROBERT BRUCE CURRAN
SP4 ALBERT EUGENE DAHL
CPL WILLIAM RICHARD DI SANTIS
SP4 THOMAS LEE GAINES Jr
PFC RICHARD LEE GARLICK
PFC MICHAEL WADE HAGIE
SGT KARL RICHARD HARING
SSG ROBERT DALE HERREID
SP4 CHARLES BARTON JEFFRIES Jr
SGT RONALD DEE JEWELL
CPL DENNIS FLOYD KABARA
SP4 GERALD JOHN LA FLEUR
SGT JAMES LEE LAKE
PFC CHUCK MICHAEL STADEL
CPL DENNIS ARRON TOADVINE

AVA:
CPL DELBERT RAY BROCKMEYER

BARRINGTON HILLS:
CWO EDWARD TERRY O'BRIEN

BARTONVILLE:
SP4 KENNETH RAY BRINKER
LCPL TED BARNETT PETERSON

BATAVIA:
LCPL DAVID FOSTER FLETCHER
CPL CHARLES JOHNSON
PFC MARTIN RAYMOND JOHNSON

BATH:
SSG DON HARRISON LASCELLES

BEARDSTOWN:
SP5 BILLY LEE COOK
PFC ROBERT ALAN FOX
SP4 LESTER WILSON KIMBLE

BEAVERVILLE:
PO3 WARNELL EUGENE ATEN

BECKEMEYER:
SP4 STANLEY ALFRED MENSING

BEECHER CITY:
PFC HARRY LEAVERN HISSONG

BELLEVILLE:
LCPL LAWRENCE EDWARD DENNY
2LT GLENN RANDALL EISENHOUR
SP4 LAWRENCE GEORGE GRASS
SP4 ALLEN RAY GRAY
LCPL PETE B HAMMOND
SP5 THOMAS EDWARD IRWIN
CPL JOHN WAYNE LANKFORD
AN JAMES EDWARD NEUMEYER
2LT TERRY PENSONEAU
SP4 RONALD EUGENE ROBERTS
WO PHILIP CORY SMITH
1LT WILLIAM HOWARD THOMPSON
PFC JOSEPH DUNN WYLIE II

BELLEVUE:
SP5 WALTER LEROY SMILES

BELLWOOD:
LCPL RONALD JOSEPH COSTANTINO
SGT EDWARD BERNARD IWASKO
PFC JOSEPH P MARA
CPL JOHN ROGER RYAN Jr

BELVIDERE:
PFC JEFFREY EARL SMITH

BEMENT:
SGT NEWTON RAY PLUMMER

BENSENVILLE:
LCPL MICHAEL JOHN COLEMAN
MAJ PATRICK ROBERT CURRAN
SGT PHILLIP JOHN ESSIG
CPL JAN DOUGLAS GARRINGER
PFC JOHN WAYNE HEAPS
SGT ALAN FREDERIC MARSCHALL
SP4 MICHAEL WAYNE PRENGEL
LCPL RICHARD ALAN ROTHERY

BENTON:
SP4 LARRY JAMES GAMMON
SGT KENNETH WAYNE TATE

BERWYN:
CPL NORMAN WILLIAM BARTELS
SP4 GARY EDWARD BECKER
SP4 PHILLIP BERNARD COONEY
SGT MICHAEL JOHN DONOVAN
SGT LEE BRIAN JARVIS
SP4 JOHN PETER JOHNSON
SP4 WILLIAM RASSANO
CPL CHARLES ALBERT SLAGER
PVT JAMES CLELLON STORY
PFC GEORGE THOMAS SUBERT
PVT ROBERT RONALD SWAN
PFC PETER STEVEN TYRKA

BETHALTO:
SP4 HOWARD WAYNE GIPSON
CPL TOMMY NEAL MILLER

BIG ROCK:
LCPL MICHAEL PAUL FINLEY

BLOOMINGTON:
PFC GARY CECIL BAIZE
CPL RICHARD DEAN BUCKLES
CPL WILLIAM REINHART BUFF
SSG GEORGE ELMER BURCHETT
2LT IRVING S CHENOWETH III
SP4 BERNARD JAMES COOK
HN TERRY LYNN CRUTCHER
SGT THOMAS LEO HOENIGES
WO THOMAS CARLYLE JACOBS
1LT OMAR DAVID JONES
CPL WILLIAM WALTER LITTLE III
CPL MARK EUGENE MADSEN
PFC DONALD EUGENE MONKMAN
SSG ROBERT GENE PINKSTON
SP4 RICHARD RIDGEWAY
LCPL WILLIAM RAY SCHROEDER
PFC TERRY LEE THORNTON
SP4 TIMOTHY LEE WHITE

BLUE ISLAND:
PFC WAYNE BIBBS
PFC LOUIS XAVIER CABRERA Jr
SFC VERNEL COLLINS
PO3 ROBERT ALLEN ENGELSEN
1LT JAMES RAYMOND HOCKETT
SP4 RAMIRO MANRIQUE Jr
PFC DONALD LEE PERILLO
SGT MILTON EMMETT PRESCOTT Jr
SGT THOMAS HARRY ROBERTSON
FN WILLIAM WALLING

BLUE MOUND:
PO1 GARY LEE CONAWAY

BLUFFS:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD HUTTON
SGT PHILLIP HENRY KILVER

BONNIE:
PFC JOHN ROBERT PIERCE

BOURBONNAIS:
SGT ROBERT MARTIN GOSELIN

BOWEN:
PFC JOHN ROBERT PHILLIPS

BRADLEY:
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES HOUSMAN
SGT JOHN CHARLES HOWLAND
LCPL KENNETH CARL JOHNSON
PO3 DANIEL LEE OVERRIGHT
SSG DENNIS MICHAEL RATTIN
LCPL RONALD NEIL SAMPLE

BREESE:
CPL DANIEL ELMER ROSEN
SGT RONALD JOE TEBBE
PO3 DENNIS MICHAEL WOBBE

BRIDGEPORT:
SP4 LARRY WAYNE JONES
PFC CLYDE EDWARD LONG
COL HAROLD VICTOR SMITH

BRIDGEVIEW:
CPL MARK RONALD MUEHE
CPL EDWIN RUDOLPH WIERZBA

BRIGHTON:
SGT VAL GREGORY MEYER
PFC JOHN DONALD ST PETERS

BRIMFIELD:
1LT LYLE EDWARD SLANE

BROADWELL:
PFC JAMES ALFRED COLLINS

BROOKFIELD:
CN DANIEL JOSEPH DAVIDENKO
PO2 CHARLES EDWARD DENNY
PFC ANTON JAMES JECMEN Jr
PFC MICHAEL PETERS
SP4 WAYNE STEVE ZACH

BROWNSTOWN:
SGT ROGER DALE LEDBETTER

BRUSSELS:
CPL DALLAS RAY SNODGRASS

BUCKNER:
PFC MICHAEL JAMES WYMAN

BUFFALO:
SP4 LEE ROY SHAW

BUNCOMBE:
SGT BOBBY DEAN CRAWFORD

BUNKER HILL:
LCPL CHARLES THOMAS HEINEMEIER

BURNHAM:
SP5 PHILIP ROBERT JAMROCK

BUSHNELL:
1LT FRED GORDON BERTOLINO
SGT GARY RAY FITCH
SGT JOHN ROBERT MAXSON

BUTLER:
SP4 RAYMOND GLENN BEAM
SP4 JOHN DEWEY WILLIAMS

BYRON:
HN BRIAN EUGENE CAMPBELL

CAHOKIA:
CPL JAMES WALTER ARMS
PFC CARL DWAYNE BUCKLEY
2LT JOSEPH SCOTT BURGETT
CPL HAROLD EUGENE COWAN
PFC GLENN EDWIN DAVIS
SP4 DONALD GENE HEDGECOCK

CAIRO:
PFC RUSSELL RICHARD BEELER
SGT BENNIE LEE CROSS
SGT WALTER THOMAS GUERIN
SSG MARSHALL D JOHNSON
PFC RICHARD WILLIAM JONES
CAPT ROBERT CURTIS PROFILET
PVT JOHN FRANCIS TERRY Jr

CALUMET:
MAJ JEROME JAMES RICE

CALUMET CITY:
CPL RICK EDWARD KOPKA
PFC HAROLD EDWARD REKAU
SP4 RICHARD JAMES SCHUTZ
CPL FREDERICK DALE STEPHENSON
CPL STANLEY ZALEWSKI Jr

CALUMET PARK:
LCPL DENNIS RAYMOND SIETSEMA

CAMBRIDGE:
PFC ROGER WESLEY FIKE

CANTON:
LCPL DANA ALAN HARRISON
SGT BRUCE GORDON HOWERTER
SP4 DARYL GENE SCALF
CPL THOMAS WILLIAM SCOTT

CARBONDALE:
LCPL WILBURN HUGH BOYD
SGT JOHN RUSSELL CAMPBELL
SSG DAVID MICHAEL CRONIN
WO FRANK EDWIN STEARNS

CARLINVILLE:
SGT WILLIAM TERRY PRATT
SFC EDWARD LEWIS TIEMAN

CARLOCK:
PFC WILLIAM EDWARD REEL
SP4 DAVID LEE SCOTT

CARLYLE:
1LT WALTER ALLEN KOEHLER
1LT DENNIS LEE PEEK

CARMI:
SP4 BOBBY GENE BARBRE
2LT ROBERT CROZIER BARNES Jr
SP4 LARRY DEAN BOYER
SP4 MICHAEL RAYE Mc CORD
PFC LEWIS WAYNE PAGE
1LT EARL KAY ZIEGLER

CARONDELET:
SGT VERNON LEE OSTERTAG

CARPENTERSVILLE:
SP4 KEITH JOHN ANDRES
SP4 EDWARD CHARLES BECK
SP5 ANDREW MORLEY BORDES
SFC TOMMY MIKE Mc CLEER
SP4 STEPHEN PHILIP MITCHELL
1LT RONALD ALAN WOLTER

CARROLLTON:
CPL MELVIN CARTER WHEELER Jr

CARTERVILLE:
PFC JACK CAMPBELL
SSG JAMES PAUL YOUNG

CARTHAGE:
1LT THOMAS MICHAEL TROTTER

CARY:
SP4 WALTER BRENNEMAN GROVE Jr
CPL LAWRENCE THOMAS MYERS
PFC RICHARD A ROWELL

CASEYVILLE:
WO WILLIAM EUGENE BOEHM
CPL PATRICK CONNER
PFC JOHN MICHAEL LINDNER

CAVE IN ROCK:
SP6 LARRY DEAN LOWERY

CENTERVILLE:
PFC JAMES PALMER

CENTRALIA:
LCPL JOHN ALAN ABRAMS
SP4 RICHARD EARL GITHENS
CPL MICKEY RAY GRABLE
LT ROBERT WILLIAM HARRIS
PFC BILLY DALE JACKSON
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL WIKE

CERRO GORDO:
SP4 WILLIAM CARROLL HELM
LCPL DONALD RAY WIEST

CHAMPAIGN:
2LT STEVEN ANDRE BROQUIST
MAJ EDWARD WALDREN CRUM
SP4 DONALD MILTON DALE
CPL REX ALLEN DAVIS
SGT WAYNE EUGENE DAWSON
CPT CHARLES LESTER GETMAN
CPL ALLEN BENJAMIN GOYNE Jr
SGT PRENTISS HARRIS Jr
SGT CHARLES KENNETH HENSON
SFC ROBERT LYLE HICKS
2LT LLOYD LYNN HITCHINS
SP4 WILLIAM HENRY HOLTHOFF
WO TERRENCE JOHN MORTENSEN
PFC DENNIS GRANT NICOLA
SSG OTIS LESLIE NORRIS Jr
PFC RICHARD E NUTT
MAJ ROBERT PAUL RIGGINS
SSG HAROLD ALVIN STONE

CHANA:
SP4 RICHARD LEE WILKERSON

CHARLESTON:
PFC DONNIE JOE CLOUGH
SP4 STANLEY ROBERT HUTCHISON
1SG GEORGE RAY MORRISON
PFC TERRY WILLIAM SHOOT

CHATHAM:
LCPL HENRY JOE GORDON

CHATSWORTH:
SN LARRY EUGENE SINKS

CHENOA:
CPL DONALD CLAUDE TAYLOR

CHERRY VALLEY:
PFC JOHN WESLEY VOWLES

CHESTER:
PFC FREDERICK ALLEN ALLMEYER
PFC JAMES EDWARD COWELL
SGT KENNETH CHARLES FRAZER
LCPL CHARLES WAYNE RADER
1LT BRUCE RICHARD WELGE

CHICAGO:
1LT ROBERT CHARLES AGUADO
SGT TONY AHINZOW
LCPL MELVIN LEE ALLEN
SGT JAMES KENNETH ALLES
PFC HENRY HAYDEN ALLMAN
CPL PABLO ALMANZA
PFC DIEGO AMADOR
SP4 JUSTIN KENNETH ANDERSON
SP4 LEWIS CARL ANDERSON
MAJ ROBERT WILLIAM ANDERSON
PFC OTIS ELIZA ANDREWS
CPT ROBERT P ANDREWS
PVT RAYMOND JOHN AQUINO
SP4 DENNIS ARCHIBALD
PFC EDWARD JOSEPH ARIAZ
CPL JOE EDDY ARNOLD
CPL KENNETH W ARNOLD
SGT SHERMAN AVANT
SP4 DON WAYNE AVERY
LCPL LARASETT EARL AVINGTON Jr
CPL CARL BRACY AYERS Jr
SGT RICHARD CLARK BABB Jr
LCPL MICHAEL TERRANCE BADSING
CPL RICHARD HOWARD BAHL Jr
SP4 FLOYD CLARK BAILEY
SP4 JOSEPH BAILEY Jr
SP4 RAYMOND BAILEY
PFC EUGENE BAKER Jr
PFC RAFTKEITH EROS BAKER
SGT REGINALD BAKER
CPL WILLIAM CLARENCE BALDWIN
PFC FLOYD JACKSON BANKS
PFC BRUNO BARAN
PFC JESSE LOUIS BARKLEY
LCPL WILLIE JAMES BARNES
PVT CLARE ARNOLD BARRETT
PVT GERALD EDWARD BARTRAM
SP4 AUGUST THOMAS BATTAGLIA
PFC LARRY BATTS
SP4 MICHAEL GEORGE BAZEL
PFC LEONARD P BEATTY Jr
SP4 RICHARD JAMES BECK Jr
PFC WILLIAM WALTER BEDNARZ
SP4 DANIEL SIMON BEHAR
SP4 MICHAEL JAMES BEIRNE
SP4 PAUL BELCHAK Jr
CPL JOHN DAVID BELLES
PFC JAMES WILLIAM BELL
PFC JONAS BENFORD
CPL NICHOLAS MICHAEL BERAN Jr
PVT MICHAEL STANLEY BEREK
CPT JOSEPH MIKE BERKSON
SGT JOSE ROLANDO BERNAL
SP4 SAMUEL ALONZO BESSENT
SP4 DENNIS ARTHUR BEUKE
SP4 ANDREW ALBERT BIEDRON Jr
CWO ROBERT CHARLES BIEGEL
PFC WILLIAM CHARLES BILY
PVT JAMES FRANKLIN BISHOP
CPL HOWARD TYRONE BLEDSOE
LCPL EDWARD EUGENE BLUMER
SSG ROBERT LEE BODINE
PVT MAURICE BOGGUESS
SGT RONALD JOSEPH BONERT
CPL HERMINIO AMELIO BONILLA
PFC VICTOR BOOCHKO
PFC STEPHEN ZBIGNIEW BORCZYK
PFC JOHN C BOROWSKI
SGT LEROY M BORST Jr
MSGT WILLIAM PARKER BOWMAN
LCPL ERNEST BOYD Jr
CPT PETER KESTUTIS BOYEV
SGT JAMES PATRICK BOYLE
SSGT ELLSWORTH SMITH BRADFORD
CPL RODNEY BRADFORD
PO3 NICHOLAS JOHN BRAICO
CPT AARON L BRAM
COL JOSEPH WILLIAM BRAND
SP4 JAMES BYRD BRANDON
PFC JOHN ARTHUR BRANTLEY
PFC GERALD ROBERT BRENT
CWO OSCAR LEE BRITTENUM Jr
LCPL PATRICK EMMET BRODERICK
PFC THOMAS EDWARD BROMLEY
PFC ALLEN BROOKS
CPL BRUCE GILBERT BROWN
CPL BILLY JAMES BROWN
PFC CLYDE ALVIN BROWN
SP4 CHARLES CHUCK BROWN
LCPL JAMES PATRICK BROWN
SGT JOSEPH RAYMOND BROWN
COL ROBERT WALLACE BROWNLEE Jr
CPL ROBERT EDWARD BROWN
SGT RAYMOND BROWN
SGT WILLIAM HENRY BROWN Jr
PFC DONALD RALPH BRUNNER
PFC GAZZETT BEN BRUNSON Jr
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH BRYAR
PFC THOMAS ALLEN BRYNELSEN
SSGT MICHAEL JOHN BURKE
SP4 MICHAEL JAMES BURKHART
SGT JAMES PATRICK BURNS
PFC MARTIN JAMES BURNS
PO2 LANNY HOWARD BUROFF
PFC JOSEPH SAMUEL BURRIS III
CPL JAMES ARTHUR BURTON
SP6 ERIC PETER BUSCH
PFC ALAN PAUL BUTKUS
SP4 JOHN LOUIS BYLON
CPL ROBERT HOWARD BYRNES
PFC JOHN JOSEPH CAMPA
PVT DONALD CAMPBELL
SP4 JAMES HENRY CAMPBELL Jr
PFC KENNETH CAMPBELL
PFC ARNOLDO J CARDENAS
PVT JOHN JOSEPH CARLONE II
CAPT JOHN WERNER CARLSON
PFC HENRY ELLIS CARMICHAEL Jr
PFC SAMUEL LEE CARMICHAEL
PVT TIMOTHY JOHN CAROLAN
CPL MERVYN MAURICE CARSON
PFC DANIEL CARTER Jr
PFC RALPH WINFIELD CARTER
1LT DANIEL CASSANO
PFC ORRIN JOSEPH CASSATA
LCPL PATRICK CHRISTIAN CASSIDY
SSG SANTOS CASTELLANOS Jr
SP4 LOUIS CASTILLO
PVT NORMAN RICHARD CATLIN
LCPL WILLIE RICHARD CAULTON
SP4 JOHN CHARLES CAVANAUGH
WO RONALD MICHAEL CEDERLUND
CPL EDWARD EDDY CERVANTEZ
PFC SIDNEY DAVID CHAPMAN
PFC EDWARD LEWIS CHAPPELL
PVT ANTONIO GONZALEZ CHAVEZ
PVT JOHN CHLEWA
PFC JAMES VIRGIL CHRONISTER
PFC THEODORE CHRYSTYNYCZ
LTC WILLIAM MALCOM CHURCH
CPT FEDELE ANTHONY CICERO
PVT RUDOLPH VALENTINO CISTARO
SGT JAMES MICHAEL CIUPINSKI
PFC JAMES THOMAS CLAIR
PFC CRAIG MICHAEL CLANCY
LCPL JOSEPH ALOYSIOUS CLANCY
CPL RICHARD STEVEN CLARE
SGT HENRY PATRICK CLARK
PVT NATHANIEL BUSTER CLARK
COL CHARLES PETER CLAXTON
PFC DOYLE GREGORY CLAY
PFC KAROL CLAY
SP4 MARSHALL EDWARD CLEMENTS
1LT JOSEPH RUSSLE CLINCH
SGT EMORY THERON COATES
ENS JOHN WESLEY COGHILL
TSGT HARRY COHEN
CPL JAMES IVORY COLEMAN
PFC RICHARD COLEMAN
SP4 RAY COLLINS
PFC RONALD EARL COLVINS
CPL FARRISH COMBS
SFC FELIX M CONDE-FALCON
SGT LAWRENCE NELSON CONEY
SP4 THOMAS CHARLES CONNOLLY
CAPT JOSEPH BERNARD COPACK Jr
LCPL MERLIN GLENN CORNELIUS Jr
SGT GERALD CRAGG
PVT RAYMOND CRITES
PFC JOHN EARL CRONIN
PFC GEORGE W CRUTHIRD
PFC BILLY RAY CUBIT
PFC ROBERT MAURICE CUNNINGHAM
PFC JAMES CHRISTOPHER CURTIN
SP5 FRANK JOHN CWIOK
SSG RAYMOND GEORGE CZERWIEC
SGT LOUIE FRANK DALIE
PFC JOHN MICHAEL DALTON
PFC MATHIS DANIEL
SP4 ELDRIDGE MAURICE DANIELS
SGT THOMAS ALPHONSE DAVINO
SP4 CLYDE DAVIS
SP4 EUGENE FESTER DAVIS
SSGT JERALD C DAVIS
PFC JOE MASON DAVIS
LCPL LARRY CHARLES DAVISON
SGT WILLIE DAVIS Jr
SGT ANDREW LEE DAWSON
CPL CARL EARLY DEAN Jr
SSG DONALD CLAY DEDMON
SP4 JOHN PERRY DEIHL
PFC RODOLFO DE LEON
SGT MICHAEL JULIAN DELGADO Jr
PFC RUBEN DELGADO
PFC KARL PETER DENCY
LCPL MICHAEL JAMES DERRIG
SGT JAMES BRIAN DES ROCHERS
LT RICHARD CARL DEUTER
SSG REESE DEVEREAUX
SP4 BERNARD DILLARD
PFC MELVIN DIVENS
PFC JIMMIE LEE DOBBS
CPL FRED RICHARD DODE
PFC HOWARD STANLEY DOMINIAK
PFC DENNIS DORSEY
SP4 PATRICK HENRY DOWNEY
PFC DANIEL PATRICK DROSZCZ
PFC JOSEPH WALTER DUDEK
PFC FOREST EDD DUDLEY
SP5 KENNETH PHILIP DUGGAR
PFC ROBERT DUNBAR
PVT LAWRENCE DAVID DUNLAP Jr
SGT LAURENCE JOHN DUNN
PFC LARRY DUNN
SP4 THOMAS ANTHONY DVORATCHEK
SP4 FRANK EDWARD DZIWISZ Jr
PFC TIMOTHY JAMES EGAN
PFC HONDAH DOVE EL
SP4 ALFRED ELLIS
PFC ILLINOIS EMORY Jr
CPL WILLIAM NELS ERLING Jr
SGT JAMES EARL ESKRIDGE
SFC ELLIS CASIANO ESPINOSA
PFC JEFFERY WILLIAM EVANS
SP4 JOE EVANS
CPL CHRIS FRANK FABRIS
PFC MAURICE FAULKNER
PFC RONALD ALLEN FELKAMP
PFC MICHAEL WILLIAM FERENCE
PFC DENNIS FERNANDEZ
PFC JAMES THOMAS FERNANDEZ
PFC ANGELO FIGUEROA
SP5 FERNANDO FIGUEROA
SGT ANTHONY MARIAN FIRAK
CPT GEORGE ARTHUR FISCHER
SP4 DAVID WAYNE FISHER
PFC OTIS SYLVESTER FISHER
LCPL TIMOTHY GEORGE FITZMAURICE
CPL CURTIS LOUIE FITZPATRICK Jr
SP4 BRIAN MICHAEL FLANNERY
CPT THOMAS MICHAEL FLATLEY
PFC DAVID ABRAM FLEISCHER
PFC JOHN JAMES FLEMING
PFC JERRY FLEMING
PFC JOSE ANIBAL FLORES
SP4 JEFFERY DONALD FLOURNOY
SP4 JOHN HENRY FLYNN
PFC MELVIN EUGENE FOAD
SP4 JAMES RICHARD FOLEY
PFC JOHN FONSECA
LCPL ARTHUR KIRKS FORBES
CPL PHILIP ROBERT FRANKIEWICZ
SGT MICHAEL JOHN FRANTA
PFC DENNIS JEROME FRIES
PFC SAMUEL JEROME FRIESON
LCPL RONALD EUGENE FRIZZELL
CPL WILLIAM JOHN FROSSARD
SSG DALE LEROY FUGATE
PO3 WILLIAM RALPH FUHRMAN
PFC WILLIE KETCHERY FULLILOVE
LCPL MICHAEL FRANCIS GAFFNEY
CPL RUDOLPH JOSEPH GALARZA
PFC GEORGE RICHARD GALBAVY
SP4 CLARENCE GALLOWAY
LCPL CHARLES RICHARD GAMBILL
PFC FRANK WILLIAM GARAPOLO
SGT ANTONIO GARCIA
CPL ROBERT CHARLES GARDNER
PFC JOHN L GARRIGAN
LCPL LAWRENCE LEONARD GASKA
SGT CHARLES HUE GATEWOOD
PFC EZRA GAVIN
PFC JAMES ALBERT GAZZE
SP4 MICHAEL ARTHUR GEHL
CPL ORONZO GEMMATI
LCPL JOHN ARTHUR GIBSON IV
SP4 JOHN ALOYSIUS GILLEN
LCPL DENNIS HARRY GINTER
SP4 ROGER LEE GIVENS
SP4 MELVIN ROSCOE GLEATON
CPL ROBERT JOSEPH GNIADEK
CPL SPENCER ALAN GOETHE
LCPL CALVIN GOLDEN Jr
PFC ARMONDO ABEL GOMEZ
PVT FRANCISCO GONZALEZ Jr
PFC VICTOR GONZALEZ Jr
PFC MATTHEW RAYMOND GOOSSENS
PFC LEO STANLEY GORALSKI
SP4 KEVIN TERRENCE GORMAN
PFC ARTHUR JOHN GRANT Jr
CPL JACKYA KEDERIS GRANT
CN ANTHONY JOHN GRASSO
CPL EDWIN MICHAEL GRAY
PFC GERALD ALFRED GRAY
2LT MICHEL JACK GRECO
LCPL ARTHUR WILLIAM GREEN
CPL CHARLES GREEN Jr
SGT BEN JOHN GREENE
PFC CARL MADASON GREENE
CPL RICHARD HENRY GREENE
SP4 ERNEST GREEN
LCPL KENNETH LESLIE GREEN
PFC RICHARD AL GREEN
LCPL THEODORE ERNST GRENSBACK Jr
PFC LEVESTER GRIFFIN
CPL LARRY MICHAEL GROSS
SSG PAUL GERALD GUIMOND
LCPL JOHN ANTHONY GULDAN
1LT JEFFERY GURVITZ
LCPL WILLIAM RALPH HACKETT Jr
PFC JAMES STANTON HADLEY Jr
COL ROBERT WARREN HAGERMAN
LCPL GEORGE LAWRENCE HAHNER Jr
CPL WILLIAM FRANCIS HALPIN
SP4 CHARLES RAYMOND HAMILTON
PFC DAVID A HAMMETT
PFC RAYMOND CONRAD HANIK
CPL JEROME MICHAEL HANRAHAN Jr
SP5 DONALD CHARLES HANSEN Jr
LCPL GLENN ALVIN HARRIS
SGT HARVEY HARRIS Jr
PFC JESSE LEE HARRIS
CPL MICHAEL PAUL HARRIS
LCPL CELISTER N HARRISON Jr
SN THEODORE HARRISON Jr
CWO CLIFFORD ROBERT HARRY
SGT JOSEPH MICHAEL HARTL
PFC ROBERT WILLIAM HART
SP4 CARMEL BERNON HARVEY Jr
PFC RAYMOND HARVEY
WO WILLIAM PHILLIP HARWOOD
PFC JEROME GERALD HATTER
1LT JOHN CHARLES HAUSCHILDT
PFC WILLIAM ALLEN HAYES
PFC WILLIAM VAN HEARNS
LCPL ROBERT ALLEN HECIMOVICH
PFC DANIEL JOSEPH HEFFERNAN
SP4 NORMAN ANTHONY HEFT
MSGT THOMAS EDWARD HEIDEMAN
CPL MICHAEL HEINRICH
PFC JACK HENDERSON Jr
SGT JONATHAN HENDERSON
PFC EPHRIAM HENRY Jr
PFC GWYN THAXTON HENSON
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH HERMANOWICZ
LCPL RONALD LEE HETLAND
PFC STEVEN LANCE HIENSMAN
PFC RICHARD PETER HILGART
LCPL DONALD RAY HILLIARD
SGT ROBERT WILSON HILL
PFC JAMES ROOSEVELT HINES
SP4 JAMES MELVIN HINKLE
2LT MARSHALL RAYMOND HIRSCH
CPL GLENN JOHN HLAVACEK
PFC CHARLES JOHN HOBAN III
PFC CHARLES EDWARD HODGE
LCPL EDWIN EARL HOFFMAN
SGT EARL FREDERICK HOFMANN
PFC JOHN WESLEY HOGAN
PFC ROBERT FRANK HOJNACKI
PFC CHARLES ALLEN HOLBROOK
SP4 MORRIS ELIOT HOLCMAN
SP4 GARY LEE HOLIAN
SP4 BERNARD HOLLIDAY
SP4 ROBERT LEE HOLLIE Jr
SP4 CLETUH HOLLOMAN Jr
PFC MICHAEL JAMES HOLLOWAY
SP6 ROBERT THOMAS HOLMES
PSGT JOHNNY JOE HON
SGT SANDY LEE HOOKER
CPL RAYMOND LEON HORN
LCPL BENNIE LEE HOUSTON
CPL ROGER HAYDEN HOWES
1LT BRUCE NORMAN HUFF
LCPL CHARLES FRANK HUFF
WO DONALD NEALE HUGO
SSG DAVID HUNTER
PFC ROBERT LEE HURST
SP4 MARTIN SAM HUSKA
LCDR ROGER BURNS INNES
CPL JESSE W IVY Jr
SGT ARCHIE HUBERT IYUA Jr
PFC MICHAEL JAMES JABLONSKI
PFC LEONARD JACKSON Jr
LCPL TYRONE JACKSON
SP4 WILLIE LEE JAMES
HN ARNOLD JANSSEN
PFC JAMES MICHAEL JAROLIMEK
CPL JIMMIE LEE JEFFERSON
SSG FRANCIS PETER JELINEK
SFC WILLIAM CLARENCE JENNINGS
SGT RONALD JOHN JENSEN
CAPT ARTHUR C JEPSON Jr
SP5 DAROLD JETERS
PFC CHARLES EDWARD JOHNSON
SSG CARROLL MARSHALL JOHNSON
SP4 FRANK JOHNSON Jr
PVT JAMES ALBERT JOHNSON
SP4 JERRY ALLEN JOHNSON
SP4 JOHN ANDRES JOHNSON
PFC LAWRENCE JOHNSON
PFC OLIVER JOHNSON
PFC CLARENCE JONES Jr
PVT JIMMY JAY JONES
SP4 MILTON JOSEPH JONES
PFC WILLIAM JONES Jr
SGT RONALD BRYNIEL JONSSON
CAPT HOWARD LEO JOSELANE
AN THOMAS MICHAEL KANE
CPL WALTER KARAS
SP4 LESZEK STANLEY KARSZNIA
PFC GREGORY JOSEPH KASPER
SP4 DANIEL F KASZUBOWSKI
1LT JOHN KAUGARS
PFC ROBERT THOMAS KEAG
LCPL PATRICK BRENDAN KEANE
CPL ALBERT ARTHUR KEDROSKI Jr
PFC ARTHUR R KEELING
CPL CHARLES HENRY KEFER Jr
CPL WILHELM LUDWIG KEGLEWITSCH
PVT ROBERT ANTHONY KEHOE
CAPT JACK ELMER KELLER
SGT LAWRENCE OSWALD KELLER Jr
LCPL ALLAN HOWARD KELLERMANN
SP4 RICHARD LANE KELTON
SP4 HARRY WILLIAM KERKSTRA
PFC LESTER JOSEPH KERSTEN
SGT REVELRY LAWRENCE KERWIN
SP4 ROBERT LEE KETELAAR
SGT RAYMOND JOSEPH KIESLER
SP4 JAMES LARRY KIESTLER
SP4 GEORGE PAUL KING
PFC DELMER LANGLY KINNEY
LCPL MERLE ALLAN KINNEY
PFC WALTER KISALA
1LT ANTHONY EDWARD KISUCKY
2LT EDDIE KITCHEN Jr
PFC MICHAEL ROOSEVELT KITCHEN
PFC JOHN STANLEY KMIEC
PFC MICHAEL ALLEN KNECHTGES
SGT HIRAM J KNIGHTON Jr
PFC JOHN HENRY KNUDSEN
SFC FELIX DELANO KNUTSON
SGT FRANK LOUIS KOBOR
PFC JERRY JOSEPH KOLAR
1LT MICHAEL JACOB KONOW
PFC EDWARD KOPEC
CPL KENNETH JOSEPH KOSOWSKI
SGT MICHAEL JERRARD KOTULLA
SP4 JOHN MARTIN KOVANDA
1LT EDWARD JOHN KOWSKI Jr
PFC DAVID ANTHONY KRISAN
PFC GEORGE THOMAS KRUEGER
PFC GERALD MICHAEL KRYSTOSZEK
SP4 LEONARD KUBIAK
SSG ROBERT WILLIAM KUHN
SSG MICHAEL VINCENT KUROPAS
PFC JOHN THOMAS KYSER
SP4 JOSEPH STANLEY LABAY
PFC LEAMON RAY LADD
CPL EDWARD JOHN LAKWA
PFC JAMES JOSEPH LANE Jr
CPL DAVID ROBERT LANG
CPL HUMBERTO LARA
PFC WILLIAM ROYCE LATIMER
PFC DAVID JOSEPH LATORIA
LCPL THOMAS PATRICK LAVIN
PFC JAMES VINCENT LAWLOR
PFC EDGAR CARTHA LAYE Jr
CPL WILLIAM EDWARD LEACH
SP4 GARRETT FLORIS LEE
SGT ROBERT MICHAEL LEE
PFC STEPHEN MICHAEL LEE
PFC BRIAN FRANCIS LE FEVRE
PO3 EUGENE JAMES LEVICKIS
PFC LESLIE ROSS LEWIS
PFC RONALD EUGENE LEWIS
SSG SINCLAIR BYRON LEWIS Jr
LCPL PETER JOSEPH LIBERATI
PFC RONALD EDWARD LIBERTY
SGT HERBERT LINDER III
LCPL RICHARD JOHN LIS
PFC CURTIS LOCKHART
CPL ROBERT RAYMOND LOHENRY
LCPL JAMES WILLIAM LOHREY
SP4 DENNIS LANE LONG
SGT SAMMIE JAMES LONG
SGT LEOPOLDO AYALA LOPEZ
PFC LEONARDO LOPEZ-VAZQUEZ
CPL RONALD BRUCE LOWE
SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM LOWERY
CPL JOSEPH ALFRED LOZANO
SP4 JAMES ALEX LUBAS
2LT ANDREW PATRICK LUBERDA
PFC HOWARD LEWIS LUCAS Jr
CAPT DALE ALAN LUSTER
SGT MICHAEL P LYDEN
LCPL DANIEL MICHAEL LYNCH
CPL JOHN JOSEPH LYNN Jr
CPL RICHARD RAY MACHUT
CPT THOMAS ANDREW MADDEN II
SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH MADSEN
SP4 DAVID JACK MAGNUSON
CPL DONALD HENRY MAJKOWSKI
SP4 WALTER B MAKSYMIW
CPL ROBERT RICHARD MALECKI
CWO ANTHONY WAYNE MANSTIS
SP4 PEDRO MARROQUIN Jr
CAPT RICHARD CARLTON MARSHALL
PVT ASA MARTIN Jr
SP4 PETER JOHN MARTINEZ Jr
SP4 PETER STEVEN MARTINEZ
CPL ROGELIO MANUEL MARTINEZ
SP4 JAMES C MARTIN Jr
SGT LARRY MARTIN
PVT RONALD LEE MARTIN
PFC BERNARD JOSEPH MASNY
PFC JOSEPH ANSON MASON Jr
SGT DONALD RICHARD MATE
PFC LARRY DALE MATHENY
LCPL CHARLES LEON MATHEWS
PFC JOSEPH MATTHEWS
LCPL RICHARD ALLEN MAUL
SSG JOHN ALBERT MAY
PFC DIMITRIOUS CORTEZ Mc CALL
LCPL JAMES KEVIN Mc CANN
SSGT EDWARD JOSEPH Mc CARTHY
SP4 JAMES MILTON Mc CORMICK
PFC CLARENCE Mc CRANEY
PFC PREZEL Mc CULLOUGH
SP5 WESLEY Mc DONIAL
PFC HERMAN Mc GEE
SP4 PAUL JOSEPH Mc GOWAN
HN JAMES PATRICK Mc GRATH
LCPL ANDY Mc GUIRE Jr
2LT JOSEPH THOMAS Mc KEON Jr
PFC ALFRED LEE Mc NABB
SSGT EDWARD MICHAEL Mc NAMARA
CPL SYLVESTER Mc NEIL
PFC KIM ELMER MEADS
1LT EDWARD RALPH MEIEROTTO
SSG JAMES AVERY MESSICK
PFC CARL DEANE METROS
LCDR ROGER ALLEN MEYERS
PVT STANLEY JULUIS MICHALOWICZ
LCPL RAYMOND JOHN MICHALOWSKI
SP4 WILLIAM JOHN MILCO
PFC BRUCE EDWARD MILES
PFC DANIEL HAROLD MILLER
SP4 JIMMIE MILLER
LCPL ROBERT MICHAEL MILLER
LCPL THOMAS LEONARD MILLER
LCPL WALTER CHARLES MILLER
CPL JOHN ELLIS MINCEY
PFC MICHAEL MIRANDA
PFC PAUL ANDREW MIRANDA Jr
SP4 THEODORE NICODIMUS MISHEIKIS Jr
PFC CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
SP4 JOSEPH WILLIAM MITCHELL
PFC BRUNO J MLODZINSKI Jr
PFC GREGORY JAMES MONROE
PFC JAMES HOWARD MONROE
PFC MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MONTES
CPL EDDIE MONTGOMERY Jr
PFC DONALD EUGENE MOORE
LCPL HARRY TRUMAN MOORE
PFC LEE ELMER MOORE Jr
PFC MAURICE MOORE
LTJG DANIEL HAGAN MORAN Jr
PFC VICTOR AURELLIANO MORENO
PFC GEORGE ALLEN MORGAN
SP4 KENNETH DWIGHT MORGAN
PFC EDWARD MORRISON Jr
PVT WINSTON MORRIS
SP4 DENNIS W MOURGELAS
CPL DALE MICHAEL MOZDZEN
CPL JOHN ROCCO MUCCI
PFC WARREN FRANCIS MUHR
PVT STANLEY MURDOCK
CPL WILLIE JAMES MURRY
PO3 GEORGE LESTER MYERS Jr
PFC ANTON CAESAR MYLES
PFC CHARLES THOMAS NANCE
PFC ROBERT DENNIS NAWROCKI
CPL JONATHAN NEAL
SGT NELSON DENFIELD NEAL
PFC ANTHONY JOHN NEMETH
PFC WILLIAM GEORGE NEWBOULD
SP4 BOBBY JOE NEWMAN
LTC FRANK CHARLES NEWMAN
LCPL DEAN OLIVER NEWSOME
SP4 PETER JOSEPH NICOLINI
PFC PETER RICHARD NIEMCZUK
1LT CASIMIR NIESPODZIANY
LCPL GEORGE EDWARD NORBUT
CPL HENRY NORFLEET Jr
LCPL WILLIAM ALLEN NOSEK
CPL WALTER JOHN NOWAKOWSKI
PFC VICTOR OCASIO Jr
PFC JOHN FRANCIS O'CONNOR
CN ROBERT ANTHONY O'CONNOR
PFC WILLIAM JAMES O'CONNOR Jr
LTC THOMAS FRANCIS O'DEA Jr
PFC EDWARD THOMAS O'DONOVAN
PFC MILTON LEE OLIVE III
CPL FRED OLIVER Jr
SSG WILLIAM JAMES OLSON
SP4 LAWRENCE W O'MEARA
SGT RAYMOND ORDONEZ
PFC TIMOTHY BOURKE O'REILLY
CAPT JOSEPH MICHAEL ORLOWSKI
PFC KENNETH BENEDICT ORSZULAK
PFC JOHN MANUEL ORTIZ
SSG JOHN ORTIZ
SP4 MANUEL GALVAN ORTIZ
PFC JOSEPH OSBORNE Jr
2LT WILLIAM FREDRICK OTTO
PFC DOYLE WAYNE OVERTON
2LT WILLIAM LEE OWEN Jr
SP4 THOMAS PADILLA
CPL JOSEPH FLAVIO PAEZ
SGT EDWIN PEREZ PAGAN
PVT RONNIE PAGE
SP4 THELBERT G PAGE
1LT DENNIS EARL PAINTER
CPL RICHARD WAYNE PALCOWSKI
PFC JAMES ANDRES PALENIK Jr
LCPL LEROY PALMER Jr
PVT LOREN LEE PAMPEL
LTC ROBERT JOSEPH PANEK Sr
SP4 FRANK ALBERT PAPE
SGT RICHARD WALTER PAQUETTE
SFC VINCENT BERTRAM PARKHURST
PFC JEROME PARRIS Jr
SFC HERBERT JOSEPH PARZYNSKI
CPT FRANK MARIO PASCARELLA
SP4 LESLIE HOWARD PASCHALL
CPL ANTHONY PATRIZI
PFC CLEVELAND PATTERSON
SP4 DALE RUSSELL PAVEY
1LT DENNIS SIGMUND PAZDAN
PFC JEROME JOHN PEDICONE
CPL ALBERT LEE PEGGS
LCPL ROGER PELIKAN
SP4 RICHARD STEVE PENNAMON
CPT CHARLES VARENCE PENN
PFC HAROLD EUGENE PENSON
PFC HAROLD DOUGLAS PEPPERS
SP4 RAUL VICTOR PEREZ
CPL VICTOR PEREZ Jr
CPL CHARLIE PERKINS Jr
CPL KENNETH EDWARD PERRY
CPL KENNETH MERLE PERRY
PFC DONALD ROGER PETERSEN Jr
SP5 DONALD CARL PETERSON
SGT HOWARD MATHIAS PETERSON
SP4 KESTUTIS A PETRAUSKAS
PFC CHARLES STANLEY PETTERSON
PFC WILLIE PETTY Jr
CAPT WESLEY ROBERT PHENEGAR Jr
SP4 AQUILLA ANTHONY PHILLIPS
PFC ERNEST PHILLIPS
CPL ROY LEE PHILLIPS
PFC TOMMIE PHILLIPS
PFC EDWARD JOSEPH PIANTKOWSKI
PFC JOHN MICHAEL PIASECKI
CPL JOSEPH CHARLES PICKETT Jr
PFC MALCOLM JEROME PICKETT
PFC CALVIN BOB PIERCE
SP4 LEO PIERCE
PFC JOSEPH JOHN PINTO
CPL BENJAMIN FREDERICK PITTS
CPL PAUL GEORGE PLACZEK
SP4 STEVE POHANCEK
PFC JAMES ROBERT POLLARD Jr
CPL PATRICK EDWARD POPPENGA
PFC ALVIN LEE POUNDS
SP4 MORRIS POWELL
SP4 ROBERT POWELL
PFC PAUL MICHAEL PRESSER
PFC JAMES LESLIE PRIDEMORE
SGT ANTHONY ALPHONSE PROIETTI
CPL CLAUDE DOUGLAS PROTZ
SP4 ROBERT LEE PROVENZANO
SP4 PAUL STANLEY PRUSKO
CPL LESLIE PUZYREWSKI
SSG JOHN WILLIAM PYLE
PVT EARL QUINNON QUARTERMAN
CPL CULLEN WOOD QUIN
PFC PATRICK THOMAS QUINN
PFC JOSEPH ALBERT QUIROZ
CPL LIONEL THOMAS RACHAL
SP4 HANS ANTHONY RAJCEVAC
PO3 RONALD EDWARD RAKUNAS
PFC SAMUEL RAMOS
PFC SAMUAL KAYE RANKINS
PO2 JOHN WALTER RAPEY
CPL ROBERT MICHAEL RASMUSSEN
PFC PHILLIP KENNETH REA
PFC DONALD MERLE REDMOND
PO3 DUANE FRANCIS REDTKE
PVT EDWARD ROGER REED
PFC JESSE RICE
PFC LEMOND RICHARDSON
PVT OSSIE RICHARDSON
PFC HARRY LEE RILEY Jr
PFC GERADO PEDRO RIOS
PFC JOHN ARTHUR RIVES Jr
PFC JOSEPH RAY ROBERTS
PFC JIMMY KARON ROBERTSON
PFC ROBERT EDWARD ROBINSON
CPL WALTER ROBINSON
SP4 RICHARD JOHN ROCHACZ
PFC CESAR RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ
PFC DENNIS JAMES RODRIGUEZ
PFC JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
SP4 EDWARD JOSEPH ROG Jr
PFC WILLIS ROGERS Jr
PFC ANDREW JOSEPH ROGUS Jr
PFC FREDERICK LEO ROHAN
SGT ROOSEVELT SNOW ROME
SGT CHARLES KENNETH RONZANI
PFC DANIEL FRANK ROSANOVA
2LT ROBERT ROGERS ROUSH
LCPL EDWARD CHARLES ROZANSKI
SP4 GARY CARL RUHLOFF
LCPL CARL ERIC RUSSELL
LCPL LARRY GENE RUSSELL
SSG RAYMOND ADAM RYCKO
CAPT JAMES DONALD SALA
PFC EDWARD SALONIES Jr
PFC WILLIAM RAYMOND SANDERS
SP4 HECTOR MONTALVO SANDOVAL
LCPL DONALD FRANK SANSONE
SGT LUIS ADRIAN SANTELLANO
SP4 VINICIO FREDEK SANTUCCI
SP4 CLARENCE L SAULSBERRY Jr
LCPL DARRYL ELDRIDGE SAUNDERS
SGT WILLIAM D SCHADDELEE
SP4 TERRY LEE SCHELL
CPL GERALD ANTHONY SCHIRO
PFC JERRY E SCHMELTZ
1LT ALFRED M SCHROEDER Jr
CPL JAMES CHESTER SCHULTZ
PFC MARTIN PETER SCHWARTZ
PFC FRANCIS ANTHONY SCHWARZ
PVT VICTOR JOHN SCHWEIG
SSG RICHARD JOSEPH SCHWICHOW
PFC MARTIN FRANK SCHWICK Jr
SGT DORTY HINCHMAN SCOTT Jr
PFC PATRICK FRANK SCUDIERO
1LT PATRICK R SCULLY Jr
CAPT MICHAEL ANTHONY SEAGROVES
SP4 ROBERT LEE SEARGENT
SGT JAMES SEFRHANS
SP4 MITCHELL FRANCIS SEK
SP4 FREDERICK WILLIAM SEPUT
SN WILLIAM CHARLES SHELDON
PVT DELMAR SHELLEY
CPL RAYMOND ANDREW SHEPARD
PVT ANTHONY GEORGE SHEPLER Jr
SSG THOMAS MICHAEL SHROBA
SP4 JAMES CHRIS SHUKAS
PFC RALPH SIBLEY
CPT JAMES GARLAND SIDDONS
PFC EDWARD MICHAEL SIEBEN
LCPL RAYMOND MARTIN SIEGER
PFC ROBERT JOHN SIMMERMON
CPL RANDALL ROBERT SIMMONS
SGT GREGORY JOHN SINTIC
SGT RONALD WAYNE SIPKA
PFC PAUL SIRIANNI Jr
PFC MICHAEL ANGELO SIROUSA
LCPL PHILLIP CRAIG SKINNER
CPL PETER WALTER SLABINGER
PFC WILLIAM LLEWELLYN SLANE
PFC JOSEPH DENNIS SLAWEK Jr
SP4 ALBERT EDWARD SMITH Jr
SP4 CURTIS SMITH
PFC JOHN CURTIS SMITH Jr
PVT LUKE ANDREW SMITH Jr
PFC MARVIN GENE SMITH
PFC ROBERT LEE SMITH
PFC SAMUEL JEROME SMITH
PFC THOMAS JOSEPH SMOCZYNSKI
MAJ ROBERT LEE SNYDER
SP4 TERRY LEE SNYDER
PFC PETE WILLIAM SOBACKI
1LT RICHARD JOHN SOLCZYK
SSG NORMAN WILLIAM SOLTOW
SGT JOSEPH MARTINEZ SOTO
SP4 ERVIN SPAIN
PFC WILLIAM T SPEARMAN III
SP4 MICHAEL JOHN SPEAR
PVT JOHNNIE SPENCER Jr
SP4 WENDELL SPENCER
PFC ANTHONY LAWRANCE SPINO
PFC JOHN SCOTT SPOHN
PFC TIMOTHY MICHAEL SPRINGER
PFC JERRY WAYNE SPROUSE
SP5 EARL MICHAEL STANFORD
HN JEROME STEVEN STARCKS
SP4 GORDON WILLIAM STARK
LCPL HARRY JOHN STATECZNY Jr
SGT TERRENCE EDWARD STAUDOHAR
PFC FRANK LOUIS STEC
SP4 ALLEY OAKLEY STEPHENS
PVT ALLYN TROY STEVENS
LCPL MARVIN OWENS STEVENS
SP5 MELVIN L STEVENSON
LCPL GEORGE CURTIS STEWART
PFC WAYNE DOUGLAS STIGEN
CPL THOMAS ALVIN STRANDE
LCPL PETER STEPHEN STRATEGOS
SGT GLENN CHARLES STROMBACK
PFC LARRY A STROM
PFC GERALD EDWARD STUBSTAD
SGT THOMAS EMERSON SULLIVAN
CPL JOHN PAUL SUPERCZYNSKI Jr
PFC NELS WILLIAM SWANSON
HN PATRICK JOHN SWEENEY
MAJ ROBERT MICHAEL SWEENEY
SFC RUDOLPH SWOOPE
SSG DERRI SYKES
PFC HAMP JUROME SYKES Jr
SGT JAMES WALTER SZCZUPAJ
WO RALPH DULANE TADEVIC
SP4 ISAAC TAGGART
CPL WILLIAM DWIGHT TAMMEN
SP4 GEORGE LUBOMYR TATARYN
1LT TODD TATE III
SP4 HERBERT ARTHUR TATUM
PFC DANIEL MORRIS TAYLOR
SGT LESLIE JON TEGTMEIER
SP4 THOMAS ROY TENNIS
PFC EDDIE GEAN TERRELL
PSGT JAMES LAWRENCE THOMAS
SP4 MARSHALL FLOYD THOMAS
SP4 ROBERT ERVIN THOMAS Jr
PFC REGINALD MICHAEL THOMAS
SSG WALTER REED THOMAS
PFC THELBERT K THOMPSON Jr
2LT RICHARD TOEPRITZ
HN ZBIGNIEW JOHN TOMASZEWSKI
2LT HARVEY JOSEPH TOMPKINS
SP4 ANGELO TORRES
CPL DENNIS STEVEN TOTCOFF
SP4 LEON TRECINSKI
MAJ JAMES RONALD TREMAYNE
SSG LESLIE ROLAND TRENT
PFC RUDOLPH ROBERT TREVINO
PFC JERRY ALLEN TREZEK
PFC PATRICK JOHN TRODDEN
SFC CLEMENT JOSEPH TROIANELLO
SSG LEONARD JAMES TRUMBLAY
SSG VALENTINE TUCKER
SP4 ARTHUR JOHN TURKSTRA
WO RICHARD LYNN TURLEY
PFC KENNETH LEON TURNER
PFC THOMAS GEORGE TURNER
WO NORMAN MICHAEL TURONE
SP4 EDWARD URBANIAK
PFC ALFRED URDIALES Jr
PFC CHARLES A URDIALES Jr
SP4 ANTHONY JOSEPH VAICKUS Jr
CPL GEORGE JEFFERSON VANGUNDY
CPL JOHN WILLIAM VASILOPULOS
SGT HOWARD GREGORY VAUGHN
CPL JIMMY LEE VAULTZ
SP4 PHILIP JOHN VEVERA
PFC JOHN JOSEPH VICTORY
SP4 MICHAEL VIEHWEG
SP4 ALLEN RUDOLPH VILKAS
LCPL WILLIAM JAMES VLASAK Jr
SP4 DONALD FRANCIS VOGEL
LCPL JAMES JOSEPH VOTAVA Jr
CPL JOHN WALTER VOYLES
LCPL MICHAEL ALLEN WADE
SP4 JEFFREY BURTON WAGMAN
PVT ROBERT JAMES WAGNER
LCPL PHILIP JOHN WAJDA
LCPL CHARLES WALJESKI
PFC AARON WALKER
PFC BARRY RONALD WALKER
CPL JULIUS LEMUEL WALKER Jr
PFC M B WALKER Jr
PFC RICHARD WALKER Jr
SP4 CASPAR MARVIN WALSH III
CPL WILLIAM THOMAS WALSH Jr
PVT JOSEPH HERBERT WALTON
PFC ROBERT JOHN WALTRICH
SP4 WILLIAM WARD
PFC GERALD WALTER WARZECHA
SSG ANTHONY FELIX WASHINGTON
SP4 JAMES ERVIN WASHINGTON
PFC LEONARD BERNARD WASHINGTON Jr
PFC MAURICE JOEL WASHINGTON
PFC MICHAEL JEFFERY WATERLOO
PVT MELVIN LESTER WATERS
PFC MICHAEL WATERS
PVT LARRY LANCE WATKINS
SGT SULLIVAN WALL WATSON
SP4 NORVELL JOHNATHAN WEBB
PFC CHARLES GEORGE WEHRHEIM
LCPL WILLIAM PATRICK WEIMER
PFC DONALD EDWARD WEITZ
PFC JACK ALLEN WELCH
SP4 KENNETH WAYNE WELLS
SP4 JAMES FRANCIS WENDOLOWSKI
SP4 JAMES WHEELER
LCPL JAMES LEO WHITE
PFC OWEN WHITE Jr
PFC ROBERT LEE WHITE
SGT STEPHEN O MEARA WHITE
PVT BLAKE DOMINIC WHITNEY
PVT JOHN WILLIAM WIDDOWS
PVT HAROLD WILBERTON Jr
PFC WALTER ALBERT WILKS
SP4 DIETER ERIC WILLERT
SP5 AUBREY WILLIAMS
PFC EARNEST WILLIAMS
PFC LOUIS WILLIAMS
LCPL NATHANIEL WILLIAMS Jr
SP4 PAUL EDWARD WILLIAMS
SGT RAYMOND CHARLES WILLIAMS
LCPL RALPH MAURICE WILLIAMS
SP4 THEODORE ALFORD WILLIAMS
LCPL PRESTON T WILLINGHAM Jr
SGT JAMES HAROLD WILSON
LCPL MICHAEL WILSON
PFC ROBERT LEE WILSON
SP5 JAMES JOSEPH WINSON
PFC DENNIS EUGENE WISNIEWSKI
PFC THOMAS LEO WISNIOWICZ
SGT EDWARD JOSEPH WITEK
PFC WILLIAM FRANK WITEK
CPL MICHAEL JOHN WOEHRL
PFC LAWRENCE ADAM WOJCIK
SP4 JOEL DAVID WOLFE
LCPL CORDELL EMANUEL WOODS
CPL EARL WOODS
PFC BARRY MILTON WOPINSKI
CPL WILLIE ALFRED WRIGHT
HN EMIL JOHN WURTZ
PVT LARRY B WYNNE
PFC ROBERT LEE WYNN
PFC MICHAEL JEROME YARBER
PFC DAVID YBARRA
PFC GEORGE KENT YOCUM
MAJ KENNETH JOSEPH YONAN
CWO RAYMOND ALBERT YOUNG
1LT EARL HENRY ZAEHLER
CPL JOHN JOSEPH ZAGATA
PFC GEORGE ALLEN ZELINKO
LCPL RONALD JOHN ZIEMANN
MAJ ROBERT JOHN ZUKOWSKI

CHICAGO HEIGHTS:
WO ROBERT ALLEN BAETZEL
PFC GARY ADRIAN BARNARD
LCPL JUAN REFUGIO GARCIA
PFC JUAN MASILLO
1LT JOHN ANTHONY PROMBO
PFC WILLIAM HENRY WHITE
PO3 GARY ROBERT WILSON

CHICAGO RIDGE:
HN GLENN TRUMAN BRISTOW
SGT JACK RICHCARDO GILBERT
1SG RICHARD SHIRMANG
SGT GARY LYNN TAYLOR

CHRISTOPHER:
SP4 KERRY MICHAEL BUGAJSKY

CICERO:
SFC GEORGE CARL BIGLEY
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH BOLAND Jr
PFC LARRY ANTHONY CARAVETTA
SP4 GEORGE ALBERT F DASHO Jr
SP5 JAMES LEE FERRELL
CPL RICHARD ALLEN KOSKY
PFC ALAN RICHARD MAY
PFC JOHN THOMAS MIKRUT
PFC RONALD LE ROY OSTENSON
SP4 CHARLES A ZIONTS

CLARE:
SP4 RODNEY GEORGE DRAKE
WO RICHARD ARTHUR HENKE

CLINTON:
PFC TOMMY GENE ELLIOTT
SP4 KENT DOUGLAS MATTHEWS
PFC GARY EDWARD REYNOLDS

COAL CITY:
LCPL CECIL LEE RUSSELL

COAL VALLEY:
SGT VIRGIL JAY BATES Jr

COLCHESTER:
PFC VICTOR DEMOTT WILLIAMS

COLLINSVILLE:
SP4 RANDALL DAVID DALTON
PFC DAVID KELL DE MATTEIS
LCPL JERRY LEE DODSON
SP4 ALVIN LEE EVANOFF
SSGT CHARLES BERNARD LANKFORD
WO DAVID PAUL MEYER
PFC ROBERT WILCOX MOODY
PFC RICHARD LYNN MOORE
LTC DONALD LOUIS RISSI
SGT EDWARD MONROE SIMPSON
SSGT NORMAN EUGENE THOMAS
SGT ADAM EDWARD WERSCHING
PFC LUCKY GAYLEN WHITE
MAJ ROGER EARL WITTE

COLONA:
SP4 WILLIAM DOUGLAS WYANT

COLUMBIA:
SSG ROBERT FRANKLIN HOLDEN

COTTAGE HILLS:
SP4 GENE TRACY COVEY
PFC RICHARD FINISA MOODY
CPL RUSSELL DAVID WATTS
CPL GIL STEVENS WILFONG

COULTERVILLE:
CWO IVAN IVORY GREEN

CREST HILL:
LCPL WILLIAM JOSEPH BRENCICH

CRETE:
LCPL CHARLES MANLEY GATTIS Jr
PO2 TERRENCE E KIERZNOWSKI
SGT GLENN ALLEN PARKS

CREVE COEUR:
PFC KENNETH EUGENE SCHULTZ

CROSSVILLE:
SP4 JAMES GILBERT Mc WHIRTER

CRYSTAL LAKE:
PFC JAMES WILLIAM AMBROSE III
CAPT SAMUEL P CHAMBERS III
CPL JAMES DAVID HACEK
SP4 BUDDY EUGENE HENDERLIGHT
SP4 TERRY JOE KENNEY

CUBA:
SP4 GARY ROBERT WILLIAMS

CUTLER:
PFC BILLY RAY CABY

DALLAS CITY:
SP4 JAMES STANLEY CERIONE III

DANA:
PFC DAVID GROENE

DANVILLE:
LTJG THOMAS EDWARD BROWN
PFC JOHN WILLIAM DAVIS
LCPL PERRY DICKEN Jr
LCPL ROBERT FRANCIS ENDERBY
CPL DANIEL FRANCIS FARRELL
PFC JOHN ALLEN GOLDSBERY II
SGT MICHAEL LOUIS HUTSON
PO3 WALTER PHILIP JACKSON
SP4 HARRY STANLEY MASON Jr
PFC KENNETH RALPH Mc ALLISTER
SGT FERENC JOHN RAMM
SP4 CECIL LAVON RENDER
SGT ROBERT CARL SHERMAN
SSG ROBERT DUANE SHIPMAN
1LT MICHAEL JOHN WELCH

DE KALB:
LCPL DALE CONNARD BREWER
PFC DAVID DONNELLY
MSG JIMMIE RAY HARRISON
LCPL RICHARD LYNN JOSSENDAL
PFC CHARLES FRANCIS LANDERS
SP5 JAMES PHILLIP MASON
AN MICHAEL JACK MOON
SP4 STEVEN GARY WILLIAMS

DE SOTO:
SP4 GEORGE TYRUS BEAN
LCPL JON MICHAEL FARNER

DECATUR:
LCPL ALAN WAYNE ASHENFELTER
LCPL STEPHEN RAY BANGERT
PFC MICHAEL EDWARD BAUM
SP5 GARY ALLEN BEST
PFC DANNY PHILLIP BOUCHEZ
SGT ROGER WILLIAM BOYD
CPL FRANK BRACKETT
PFC JAMES THOMAS BRADSHAW
PFC FRANCIS LEON BRYANT
2LT THOMAS JOSEPH COONEY
SP4 ODELL CRAIG
CPL JACK DECESARO Jr
MAJ HERBERT J DEXTER
SSG MICHAEL WILLIAM ELBEN
SP4 THOMAS THERON FLETCHER
LCPL WILLIAM PATRICK FORAN
SGT BERNARD LYLE FOX
PFC ROBERT WILLIAM GETZ
SGT PHILLIP WAYNE GRINDOL
PFC STEPHAN LEE HARGRAVE
CPL JAMES CURTIS HENSLEY
CWO MARLIN JAMES JOHNSON
CPL WILLIAM THOMAS JONES
SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK KELLEY
PFC RODGER PAUL LANTER
LCPL ARTHUR GLENN MARTIN
SP4 DAVID LEE MILLS
CPL ALDEN FRANK MOREY Jr
LCDR ROGER HUGH MULLINS
SFC LEROY A NELSON
PFC DON ALLAN REDFEARN
SP4 TOMMY LOREN SHEHORN
CPT RONALD THOMAS SHELTON
SP4 CARL GENE SMITH
LCPL JOHN RUSSELL SMITH
SSG JERRY EUGENE SPICER
PFC BRYAN B STOCKWELL
PFC GARY DENTON TATE
PFC JAMES DARRELL WHITE Jr
SP4 HARLEY DAIRREL WHITNEY
SP4 RICHARD DENNIS WILEY
SSG WILLIAM RANDOLPH YOUNG

DEER GROVE:
PFC AARON GILBERT JOHNSON

DEERFIELD:
PFC RALPH LEIGH BLAUVELT
PFC JOSEPH WILLIAM DE ROSA
PFC FRANZ JOSEPH KOLBECK
PFC WILLIAM GREGORY LANDON
LCPL TIMOTHY PATRICK Mc GUIRE
SP5 ALLEN EDWIN OLSON
PFC WILLIAM ERIC SCHAEFER
SP4 ROBERT KITTRIDGE VARICK
SSG ROGER ZIMMERMAN

DELAVAN:
SFC WILLIAM MEARL DEAN
LCPL JERRY EUGENE METCALF
PO3 JOHN FRANKLIN PAYNE

DES PLAINES:
LT JAMES MILTON ALBRIGHT
1LT HOWARD JOHN BECKER Jr
PFC MICHAEL STEVEN BRYANT
PFC BRIAN JEFFREY CANNADA
MAJ RALPH LAURENCE CARLOCK
WO JAMES T DONAHUE Jr
LCPL PETE GERALD HECKWINE
PFC THOMAS PATRICK KLAUSING
SGT LEONARD J LEWANDOWSKI Jr
SP4 ROBERT EDWIN MATSON
PFC STEVEN PAUL MULLINEAUX
PFC JAMES THOMAS RENZ
PFC PATRICK CARLISLE RIORDAN
2LT DAVID WILLIAM SKIBBE
SGT ALLAN ROBERT TYLER
CPL ROBERT STEPHEN UTECHT
PFC DONALD EDWARD WALTERS Jr

DEWEY:
SGT WILLIAM LAWRENCE Mc DANIELS

DIETERICH:
SP4 EUGENE FRANKLIN GOECKNER

DIX:
CWO2 DEAN EDDIE CLINTON

DIXMOOR:
PFC JAMES ALFRED SMITH

DIXON:
CPL DENNIS EUGENE DAWSON
1LT PATRICK MARTIN DIXON
SP4 MELVIN VERNON LEVAN
PFC ROGER ALLEN SCARBROUGH

DOLTON:
CPL JAMES CLARKE BEAVER
PFC DALE ALAN BISHOP
LCPL DAVID KNOX
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH LENOVER
PFC JAMES HARRY SACHASCHIK
PFC ANTHONY JOHN SCHNELLER
SP4 HAROLD DEAN SPRAGG
PFC LARRY CHANDLER WEST

DONGOLA:
PFC RONALD CALEB DAVIS

DONNELLSON:
LCPL ROY LEE BALDWIN
PFC WILLIAM KARL ELLIOTT

DORCHESTER:
PFC GARY WAYNE PRICE

DOWELL:
CAPT BARRY LYNN BROWN

DOWNERS GROVE:
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH ADDUCI
MSGT TIMOTHY ROY BODDEN
CPL IVAN CLIFFORD BROEFFLE
FN CLEMENT SAM CASTALDO
CAPT DENNIS MICHAEL DICKE
SGT GERALD JAY DOWJOTAS
PFC RONALD LEE ELZA
PFC RAYMOND GEORGE HENGELS
SGT FRED GEORGE KOVARIK
SP4 HANS DIETRICK LANGE
SP4 DENNIS ALAN ORMOND
SGT HOWARD EMERSON QUERRY
PFC ALLAN DAVID TIMMERMAN
PFC SCOTT ALAN WRIGHT

DOWNS:
CPL DONALD WAYNE OLSEN Jr

DU QUOIN:
PFC CECIL EVERETT DORSEY
SP4 EDWARD GLENN HUNTLEY
LCPL GLENN REVELLE

DUPO:
CPL TERRY LEE ADKINS

DURAND:
PFC GEORGE RICHARD BUTLER
CPL KURT FREDRICK ZIMMERMAN

EARLVILLE:
SP4 MICHAEL KENT FULTZ
SP4 DAVID ROY MANN

EAST ALTON:
SP4 TERRY LEE DALLAPE
SP4 WILLIAM C LANGHAM
CWO JAMES DANIEL OLSEN
1LT JOHN BRAXTON WOODALL

EAST CHICAGO:
SFC ULYSSES BATTLE

EAST CHICAGO HEIGHTS:
1LT EARNEST HARDIMON Jr

EAST DUBUQUE:
PFC STEPHEN CRAIG FOHT

EAST MOLINE:
PFC JAMES DANIEL RAYCHEL
SP4 GALE KURK VOGLER
WO JOHN PERRY WONER

EAST PEORIA:
PFC CARL RAY BARNHART
SP4 BENJAMIN H BINEGAR Jr
PFC BERNARD CHARLES MATTSON
PFC JOHN EMORY MILES
1LT RUSSELL EUGENE MOKE
LCPL WILLIAM DERRILL TRENT
SGT CLIFFORD IVAN WRIGHT

EAST ST LOUIS:
SP4 DONALD EDWARD ARNOLD
PFC WILLIAM ANTHONY BELAND
LCPL LEO BELL Jr
SP5 FRED ALFRED BENNER
HN CHARLES LOUIS BERNARD Jr
LCPL LARRY MICHAEL BERRY
SP6 LEWIS DAVIS BLACK
PFC WILFORD LEE BLUMER
PFC TERRY LAWRENCE BOYCE
SGT HARRY DIETRICH BRUESKE
SP4 ALLIE WILLIAM CAMPBELL
LCDR RALPH BURTON COBBS
LCPL AVERY LEE COOPER
SP4 AARON DAVIS COWAN
SP4 WILLIAM JERRY DILLON
SSG CHARLES LEE FRISBY
PFC PHILLIP RAY GAINES
LCPL FRANCIS BERTON GARGUS
PVT LE ROY GEE
LCPL CHARLES GREGORY GELLER
PFC GERALD MARION GISCHER
SGT RONNIE LEE GROS
PVT HARRY JAMES HARRIS
PFC CHARLES EDWARD HARVEY
CPL ROBERT FRANK HEILIG Jr
WO DAVID EDWARD HERSCHBACH
SP4 EARL ELESTER IRVING Jr
SSG WILBUR DESMAR JACKSON
SP4 LOWEN LEON JONES
PFC MICHAEL ALLEN LYLES
PFC MICHAEL K MATHISON
PFC LARRY EUGENE MAYBERRY
LCPL PAUL JAMES MOODY
LCPL MILLER EDWARD MORGAN
PFC JOHN PAUL NAGY
SP4 JOHNNY LEONARD NEAL
CAPT WAYNE ELLSWORTH NEWBERRY
PFC ROBERT ERNEST OWENS
PFC JOSEPH PANNELL
CPL ANDREW PERRY Jr
PFC JOHN CHRISTOPHER PONDOFF
SP4 WILLIAM FAY RABURN
SP4 LOUIS JOSEPH RAMIREZ
LCPL ARBAL ROLLINS Jr
SFC ELROY SIMMONS
SP4 BERNARD EDWARD SMITH
SP4 JAMES JOHN STITES
1LT MICHAEL EDWARD SURWALD
CPT RANDOLPH MICHAEL TARJANY
CPL DAVID OLIVER TIMSON
PO2 EUGENE UNDERWOOD
PFC VINCENT VOSYLIUS
LCPL JOE L WARE
CPL EDDIE LEE WEEKFALL
SSG GEORGE OLIVER WILKERSON
PFC EUGENE VERNON WILLIAMS
SGT RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS
PFC ROBERT DELUN WOOD

EDELSTEIN:
SP4 MARION TROY EAKINS

EDGEWOOD:
PFC LOUIE ELMER HAWKEY

EDINBURG:
SGT LAWRENCE ALLEN SHAFFER

EDWARDSVILLE:
SGT DONALD WAYNE BORNMAN
PFC SHERLIN ANDREW HEIMAN
LCPL GERALD EDWARD HENRY
CPL RONALD DALE KELLER
PFC RONALD EDWARD ROHRKASTE
SP4 MICHAEL JOHN TESSARO

EFFINGHAM:
LCPL ALLEN MACY BEALS
SGT MICHAEL WILLIAM KENTER
PFC LARRY GEORGE MANUEL

ELDORADO:
PFC WILLIAM ROBERT TRUSTY Jr

ELGIN:
PFC JAMES ARTHUR BOONE
SGT WILLIAM RAY CHRISTENSEN
SP4 LEX ELSWICK
SP4 CALVIN EDWARD MILAM
MSG NELSON ROGER MOORE
PFC FLORENTINO JOHN SANTANA
SGT DENNIS MELVIN SCHULTZ
SP4 EDWIN FRANCIS TURK Jr
CPL ROGER LEE WILSON

ELIZABETHTOWN:
PFC GARRY DON DAVIS

ELKHART:
PFC ANDREW GUS RICHARD

ELLERY:
SSG KENNETH LEROY CUNNINGHAM

ELLISGROVE:
PFC LEONARD ARTHUR NITZSCHE

ELMHURST:
CPL DAVID RONALD BURKES Jr
PVT STEVE JOHN CHURCHILL
PFC JAMES THOMAS CUMMINGS Jr
1LT JOHN HENRY CURTIN
CAPT JOHN VINCENT FRANCIS
1LT RICHARD DIDACUS KRUPA
PFC THOMAS JEROME LESTON
1LT STEVEN ROBERT MAJOR
LCPL LARRY RAY PALMER
SSG LAWRENCE CARROLL ROSE
PFC JACK ARTHUR SCHNEIDER
PFC DAVID EDWARD SCHULZE
CPL KENNETH ERWIN STEINHEBEL

ELMWOOD:
MAJ HOMER MORGAN LYNN Jr
CPL PHILIP PAUL REED

ELMWOOD PARK:
CPL RICHARD CLARK ABBATE
SP4 MICHAEL PETER ALONGI Jr
1LT PAUL CHARLES BERTOLOZZI
SP4 TERRANCE JAMES Mc GOVERN

ELSAH:
CPL AARON LEE DARR

EMDEN:
SP4 MARSHALL EDWARD NAFFZIGER

ENERGY:
SP5 DONALD LEE BAKER

EUREKA:
MAJ BERNARD LUDWIG BUCHER
SP4 DENNIS LEE CLYMER
SP4 RICHARD JAMES RHODES

EVANSTON:
LCPL MICHAEL FRANCIS ANDERSON
LCPL STEPHEN ARTHUR ANDERSON
MAJ JOSEPH HENRY BYRNE
1LT MICHAEL CHARLES DOYLE
WO BARRY FRANK FIVELSON
PVT JAMES E FULLER
1LT STEVEN CARL GASSEN
LCPL MICHAEL LEROY HANSON
2LT ALLAN JOSEPH HERMAN
1LT CLAYTON WINSLOW JOHNSON
CPT ROBERT GEORGE KEATS
CPT NELSON SAYLER LEHMAN Jr
CPT ANDREW ZBIGNIEW LISOWSKI
CAPT GEORGE DUNCAN Mac DONALD
SP5 LOUIE JUNNIE Mc FARLAND
LT GARY JON MEYER
PFC ALBERT JEAN MITCHELL
1LT ROBERT MILLER SCOTT
CAPT RICHARD FRANK WALLACE
SP4 LEE OWENS WHITE Jr

EVANSVILLE:
CPL STEVEN WILLIAM MOLL

EVERGREEN PARK:
PFC DENNIS RALPH DEBICKERO
CPL EDWIN JOSEPH FALLOON
PFC WILLIAM CHARLES GEIS
PFC KENNETH JAY MANDERFELD
SGT WILLIAM ROY NEVILLE
PFC RICHARD JAY SCHOONVELD
2LT GEORGE ALLEN WORK

EWING:
SP4 STEVEN CHARLES WEBB

FAIRFIELD:
SP4 MICHAEL DALE DAWSON
CPL DAVID MARK MAYMON
CAPT GAYLAND OMER SCOTT
SP4 JAMES VERDELL SOLOMON

FAIRMOUNT:
PFC LARRY E WHITINGTON

FARMER CITY:
LCPL FRED GILLESPIE O'MALLEY

FIELDON:
SP4 JAMES OLIVER THOMAS

FLORA:
CPL HENRY EUGENE COPLEY Jr
SP5 GARY BRUCE GLASSFORD
CPL DAVID ALLEN WORTHEY

FLOSSMOOR:
LTC JEFFREY CHARLES LEMON

FOREST PARK:
CPL JOHN THOMAS O'CONNOR
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH SCANNELL
SP5 WILLIAM JAMES SIMPSON
SSGT DURWYN LEE WOLF

FORREST:
SSG RONALD EUGENE SCHMIDT

FOWLER:
CPL MICHAEL ALBERT FRESE

FOX LAKE:
PFC WILLIAM JAY DUNCAN
PFC MARTIN PHILLIP EASTHAM
SGT ARTHUR BARNETT EUSTACE Jr
SP4 JAMES EDWARD JARANSON

FRANKLIN:
PO3 ROBERT LEE DODSWORTH
SP4 RONALD WALTER GULLEY
PO3 DALE ALLEN LASH

FRANKLIN GROVE:
CPL JOHN MICHAEL BABICH

FRANKLIN PARK:
CPL RUSSELL MARTIN ERICKSON
A1C ROBERT EDWARD JOHNSON
LCPL VERNON ARTHUR MANHEIM Jr

FREEBURG:
SGT JOSEPH LOUIS RAPP

FREEPORT:
CPL BARRY LEE ARMSTRONG
SGT ROBERT ALLEN BONEBRIGHT
CPL DONALD WAYNE KEEP
CPL DAVID RUSSEL KRUEGER
SP5 LARRY WESLEY MACK
PFC RICHARD LEE OTTE
CPT JERRY LYNN POOL
SP4 LOUIE JOHN SHIANNA

GALATIA:
SSG CLETUS DALE TUTTLE

GALENA:
CPL JOSEPH ERNEST FUNSTON

GALESBURG:
SGT GARY WAYNE ERICSON
HN RONALD LEE EUNICE
A2C ROBERT LOUIS FIELDS III
CPL TERRY ELMER GUENTHER
SP4 LARRY WAYNE JANSEN
CAPT JAMES WATSON WOOD

GALVA:
SP4 JOHN EDWARD KELLETT

GARDNER:
CAPT DAVID KEITH JACOBSGAARD
PFC ROBERT LEROY WRIGHT

GEFF:
SGT EARL S SHELTON

GENESEO:
HN IVAN LOUIS HELLER
LCPL NELS IVAR HEMMINGSON
SP4 CARL EDWARD KLEINAU
SP4 JOHNNY DELBERT VERSCHEURE

GENEVA:
PFC JAMES EDWIN DOSSETT
1LT JAMES FIELDING WOHRER

GENOA:
PFC JAMES ROBERT PAGE

GEORGETOWN:
CPL EARL DALE JENKINS Jr
SP4 KENNETH MARION WALLS Jr

GERMANTOWN:
SP4 MARLIN CHRIS EVERSGERD
PFC NORMAN LEE EVERSGERD
CPL HERBERT CYRIL LANGENHORST
CPL RALPH BERNARD ORTMANN

GIBSON CITY:
SP4 WILLIAM EUGENE CAMPBELL

GIFFORD:
SP4 AMEL DOUGLAS ROYALTY

GILBERTS:
LCPL KENNETH ANTHONY SEISSER

GILLESPIE:
LCPL THOMAS WILLIAM HOLLIS

GILMAN:
MAJ ROBERT EUGENE ST PETER
PFC JAMES PATRICK VADBUNKER
PVT FREDERICK JOHN YOUMANS

GIRARD:
PFC RICHARD ALAN ENGLAND
LCPL RONALD LEE FOX
A1C THOMAS DEAN PROSE
SGT DARRELL EDWARD WALDEN

GLEN ELLYN:
2LT JOHN BRUCE CAPEL
LTC WILLIAM WALTER DICKEY
PFC THOMAS BENEDICT DUFFY Jr
SP4 RONALD EDWIN HAGSTROM
CAPT ROBERT FRANCIS MORGAN
MAJ ROGER LEE PIERCE
SP4 JOHN FELLOWS SCULL Jr

GLENDALE HEIGHTS:
SGT PAUL LYNN MILLER

GLENVIEW:
PFC MARCUS EUGENE ARNESON
PFC PATRICK JAMES CONNOR
PFC STEPHEN HAIG DE MERJIAN
2LT JOHN TAYLOR FILPI

GLENWOOD:
SP5 PAUL ROY SEVERSON
CPL SCOTT EDWARD WISE

GODFREY:
PFC RICHARD ALLEN CRAWFORD
CPL WILLIAM ROBERT EMBRY Jr
SP4 RODGER THOMAS GROSS
SP4 NOEL HURLEY
PFC LESLIE DAVID NICKELS
SP4 STEPHEN FORREST WOODS

GOLCONDA:
SSGT CHARLES FRANKLIN KERR

GORHAM:
PFC ELMER MATTHEW SHIELDS

GRAND CHAIN:
PFC PHILLIP GLEN Mc CALL

GRANITE:
SFC WAYNE ARTHUR GARBER

GRANITE CITY:
SGT MICHAEL EDWARD ADAMS
PFC LOREN EUGENE BRADLEY
CAPT JOHN BERNARD CAUSEY
PFC GENE E CHEPELY
1LT TERRY LEE DAVIS
WO JAMES LESLIE DAYTON
SP5 JAMES CHARLES DINE
PFC JAMES RAY DOWDY
SP5 GERALD LEE ELLIOTT
PVT ROBERT EDWARD EMERY
SP4 NORMAN CHARLES FISCHER
SP4 JAMES LARRY FULLER
CPL RICHARD JOHN GIEBE
CPL THOMAS EDWARD HARRISON
PFC WILLIAM CECIL HINKLE
PFC BOBBY DALE JENNINGS
SSG RALPH ROGER JUSTICE
PFC RICHARD NELSON KIMBALL Jr
PFC JOE CARL LEUTENEGGER
CPL BLAZE MAGYAR III
PFC WILLIAM LLOYD Mc FARLAND
SP4 DONALD KENNETH MINK
CPL DOUGLAS WAYNE RICHARDS
SP4 RICHARD EUGENE SHILT
PFC BENJAMIN JOSEPH SULLIVAN
PFC NEWTON LEE TAPP
SP4 DAVID EARL WEISS

GRANT PARK:
PFC NEIL WAYNE ALDRIDGE

GRAYSLAKE:
SP4 RONALD ALLEN HILL
LTC GERALD EUGENE Mc KAY
LCPL SOREN PRIP

GREAT LAKES:
PVT DONALD ALBON BARNES

GREEN ROCK:
SP4 JAMES PATRICK ALEXANDER

GREENFIELD:
PO1 BERT ELLIS BURTON
SP4 CHARLES PAUL POHLMAN

GREENVILLE:
CAPT ARTHUR RAY BOLLINGER

GRIDLEY:
PFC RAYMOND GEORGE WITZIG

HAGARSTOWN:
1SG DUDLEY JAMES BENEFIEL Jr

HAMILTON:
SP4 RONALD DEAN Mc MILLEN

HAMPSHIRE:
CPL ROBERT PAUL PAYNE

HANNA CITY:
PFC RODGER WILLIAM SIPP

HANOVER PARK:
CPL ROGER ALLEN FESSENDEN

HARDIN:
SSG JAMES ARMAND PLUMMER
SP4 CARL JOSHUA WIENEKE

HARRISBURG:
SP5 TOMMY LEE BARNES
SP4 VERNON EUGENE BELCHER
FN DAVID LEE HALL
CAPT JOHN CLINE TOWLE
SGT RUSSELL LOWELL WILLIAMS
TSGT GLENDELL EUGENE YATES

HARTFORD:
SA JAMES ROBERT WILLEFORD

HARVARD:
PFC LESTER ERWIN BECKER
CPL GARY ROBERT KIESELBURG

HARVEY:
CPL BOBBY LEE BARKER
SFC RALPH GILBERT BARTLEY Jr
SGT NATHANIEL DABON
CPL RALPH EUGENE FLOWERS Jr
SGT ODIS LEON GOSNELL
PVT JAMES RAY GRIFFEY
SP4 JIMMY HORACE GUINN
LCPL ROBERT WILLIAM HOCK
SP4 STEVEN VICTOR MERSHON
1LT JACK ALBERT PLUCINSKI
CPL CHARLES MICHAEL ROACH
PFC HAROLD JACK ROBINSON Jr
CPL JACK RICHARD SUTTON
CPL WALTER LEONARD WARD
PFC STANLEY GEORGE YURGAITIS
SP4 THEODORE LEO ZAWISZA

HARWOOD HEIGHTS:
SP5 GEORGE LOUIS GAVARIA

HAVANA:
SP4 LARRY ROBERT LADD

HAZEL CREST:
PFC PHILLIP WAYNE FLANNIGAN

HEBRON:
PFC HARRY WALKER BRAUN Jr
PFC GARY DONALD PRICE
CPT LAWRENCE JAMES WISSELL

HENRY:
SP5 RICHARD DEAN SCHWIDERSKI

HERRIN:
PFC DENNIS FOX HUGHES
CPT WILLIAM ANDREW KUHNKE
PFC HARRY DON RASH

HEYWORTH:
PFC WILLIAM ESSIE EMBRY
LCPL LARRY STEPHEN RAINEY

HICKORY HILLS:
SP4 ORVAL CLYDE JORDON III
PFC ROBERT ELMER MARTIN

HIGHLAND:
CPL RICHARD ALFONCE HOFFMANN

HIGHLAND PARK:
SP4 GEORGE AUSTIN SCHWALBACH
2LT ROBERT EDMUND TAFT

HILLSBORO:
LCPL LARRY DEAN CLAYBROOK
SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM IRBY

HILLSDALE:
PFC ROBERT ANTHONY TWING

HILLSIDE:
PFC THOMAS JAMES POTEET

HINSDALE:
SP4 TOM HABADA
2LT THOMAS DUANE UTTER
LCPL LESTER WILLIAM WEBER

HOFFMAN ESTATES:
PFC ALAN RYAN RAMSEY

HOMETOWN:
PFC WILLIAM JAMES Mc CUE
LCPL FREDDIE CHARLES POTE Jr

HOMEWOOD:
CAPT PARK GEORGE BUNKER
SGT WILLIAM EARL COFRAN
LCPL THOMAS HOWARD Mc GRATH
LCPL WILLIAM JOSEPH OSKILANEC
SP5 JAMES HOWARD WARD
1LT PHILIP OTTO ZUM MALLEN

HOOPESTON:
CPL WILLIAM ELLIOTT GOODEN
PFC JOSEPH ALLEN KELNHOFER

HOPEDALE:
PFC ELYVIN LAVERNE BROWN

HUMBOLDT:
PFC BENNY LEE BUTLER

HUNTLEY:
CPL MICHAEL ALAN YOUNG

HUNTSVILLE:
SP4 JOHN RUSSELL HENDRIX

INGLESIDE:
SSG ROBERT EDWIN MILLER III
PFC CHARLES ROBERT SINK
LCPL PAUL CHARLES SIRCHER

IPAVA:
SP4 WILLIAM MILLER RIDDLE

ISLAND LAKE:
SP4 JOHN MERRILL HARDEN

IUKA:
CAPT JERRY PAVEY HAWKINS

JACKSONVILLE:
SGT RONALD LEE BLACK
PFC STEVEN RAY LOWE
MAJ ROBERT RAY LYNN
LCDR ROBERT CHARLES Mc MAHAN
2LT CHARLES WILLIAM SANDERS
SGT ROBERT LEE WATTS
2LT LARRY EUGENE WELCH

JERSEYVILLE:
SP4 DALE PORTER BERTHOUX
SP4 MICHAEL DEE Mc CLAIN
PFC WILLIAM FRANKLIN MILLER
CPL JOSEPH JAMES MOLLOY
PO2 ROBERT LEE PAYNTER
1LT IVAN DAVID ROTH
PFC ARTHUR LESLIE TUCKER

JEWETT:
SP5 MICHAEL LEE BRUMMER

JOHNSTON CITY:
CAPT RICHARD ALAN FLEMING
SGT CHARLES EDWARD MOAKE Jr

JOLIET:
CPL WILLIAM HENRY BOSWELL
PFC JOHN ANDREW BURZAWA
PFC EDWARD FRANCIS CLENNON
PFC WILLIAM LENORD DRUSCHEL
CPL FRANK JOHN GASPERICH Jr
PVT RONALD JOHANSEN
SGT MATEO JUAREZ
SN ROY BENJAMIN KEITH
LCPL JOHN FREDERICK LEWIS
PFC HENRY ROBERT LOPEZ
SP4 LARRY JOHN MELOY
LCPL WILLIAM CHARLES MOON
SFC ALVIN LEWIS PEMBERTON
PFC MICHAEL IRA SHANER
SP4 WESLEY STEWART SHELTON
PFC JOHN ROBERT SHINER
PVT JAMES ALLAN SLAGEL
PFC STANLEY HERBERT TRYGG Jr
CPL VERNON BERNABE VENEGAS
CPL ALBERT LEE VICICH

JONESBORO:
SP5 BOBBY KENNETH ALLEN
SGT JOHN M BRIMM
SSG HAROLD E STANTON

JOY:
SP4 LAWRENCE JOE CRAWFORD

JUSTICE:
PFC MELVIN EUGENE TUCKER
LCPL DAVID WAYNE YARBER

KANKAKEE:
PFC PATRICK FRANCIS BECK
LCDR KENNETH RICHARD BUELL
SP4 RICHARD CROSBY CLARK
CPL GENNARO JOSEPH DE CARLO
SP4 NELSON LEPORT HORCHEM Jr
PFC ROBERT CHARLES JOHNSON
PO1 CHARLES DONALD JONES
SP4 JEROME EDWARD LEROY
PFC JIMMY ODENEAL
SP4 EDDIE SAM RANDALL Jr
CAPT DEAN PAUL ST PIERRE
MAJ PHILIP MICHAEL WERBISKI

KANSAS:
PFC JAMES ALAN BOYER
1LT JAMES LAWRENCE RHODES

KEENSBURG:
SSGT KENNETH FOSTER CHASTINE

KEITHSBURG:
PO3 RONALD ALAN CROSE
PO2 ROBERT HARRY HOLLOWAY

KELL:
PFC ROY GENE ALVIS

KEMPTON:
2LT RICHARD CLAIR MALONE

KENILWORTH:
1LT BENJAMIN BERTRAM FINZER

KENNEY:
PFC STEPHEN CARL HENDERSON

KEWANEE:
SP4 ALLAN CAMERON BENSON
PFC DAN E BRYAN
1LT ALAN CHARLES DE CRAENE
CPL DONALD EUGENE JONES
PFC CHARLES IRVIN MITCHELL
CPT WARREN ROBERT ORR Jr
1LT WILLIAM MARSHALL PRICE
SGT MARTIN JOSEPH RAPCZAK
HN RODNEY ROBERT ROGERS
LCPL JAMES LAYMAN VERHELST
LCPL JAMES EDWARD WERDERMAN

KINCAID:
SGT LARRY GENE BANDY

KINGS:
1LT LOUIS WAYNE FRERICKS

KINGSTON:
SGT JESSIE GERALD POE

KINMUNDY:
SGT CHARLES ELLIS CRUTCHFIELD

KNOXVILLE:
PFC RODNEY DEAN JOHNSON

LA GRANGE:
PFC GEORGE BOTES
PFC JOHN HARRISON BRANCATO Jr
MAJ WILLIAM JEROME CLARK III
SP4 TONY DEDMAN
CAPT MICHAEL PETER GETLIN
LCPL JAMES CRAIG Mc PHILLIPS
SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK REILLY

LA GRANGE PARK:
SGT THOMAS PAUL CADIEUX
CAPT WILLIAM HENRY PRITCHARD

LA HARPE:
CPT ROBERT EUGENE SPIEGEL

LA SALLE:
CPT PATRICK LAWRENCE HALEY
SGT RANDALL EDWARD RAMSDEN

LACON:
SSGT BILLIE LEROY ROTH
CPL STEVEN MICHAEL SCHLOSSER

LAKE BLUFF:
SP4 PAUL EDWARD MATTSON
2LT JOHN ASHLEY TEMPLETON

LAKE FOREST:
1LT ROBERT ANTHONY BATES
2LT WILLIAM ALLEN RAWSON
PFC CARL SPAULDING THORNE-THOMSEN

LAKE VILLA:
SP5 HERBERT CHARLES SPENCER

LAKE ZURICH:
SP4 JOHN WALTER LUTTRELL

LANARK:
SP4 ALLEN LAWRENCE MUMMERT
SP4 CHARLES ANDREW OLSON

LANSING:
CPL RONALD LEE BEUSTER
WO ALBERT C BROSE
CPL DANNY JOSEPH CORRIGAN
CPL DONALD GENE DISSELKOEN
CPL ROBERT ALLAN FEDEROWSKI
SP4 CHARLES LEE KELLER
PFC ANDREW ROBERT SABO
PO3 RICHARD GLEN SCHROEDER
SP4 THEODORE ALLEN TROCK
SGT GENE LEWIS WHITE

LATHAM:
SP4 CHARLES E HALFORD

LAWRENCEVILLE:
SGT LARRY DALE CARRELL
SP5 JAMES KENNETH HUGHES

LEAF RIVER:
CPL DONALD MAURICE KRETSINGER

LEMONT:
SP4 GREGORY ALLAN MUSZALSKI

LENA:
PFC RONALD EARNEST BOYER

LIBERTY:
SP4 ROBERT DONALD EICKLEBERRY
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH RUNSER

LIBERTYVILLE:
1LT THOMAS GORDON EDGREN

LINCOLN:
1LT JON DOUGLAS BAKER
SGT CARSON GREGORY CULLETON
CPL DAVID LEE JONES
SP5 GEORGE JAMES ORR

LISLE:
PFC STEPHEN ROMO FORD

LITCHFIELD:
SGT LARRY LEE BATES
LCPL DANIEL RONEN COX
PO1 DONALD FRANK MARIT
PFC JOHN CHARLES ODLE
SFC CLIFFORD LEROY ROBINSON

LIVINGSTON:
PFC BOBBY RAY DAILEY
SP5 JOHN JOSEPH SLIFKA

LOCKPORT:
SP4 JOHN STEVEN AMBROSINI
PFC WILLIAM EUGENE CARROLL
CN GLEN ALAN JACKSON III
LCPL GARY STEVEN JOHNSON
PO2 LEO JUAN MILLER
SP4 ROBERT LEE MITCHELL
CPL PAUL HENRY STEIN Jr
LCPL FRANK JAY STRNAD
SP4 CHATWIN ARNOLD STROTHER

LOMBARD:
SSG DIETER HANS BURGER
CPL THOMAS FOREST HERRING
SP4 WILLIAM PERRY LYONS
SP4 CHARLES DENNIS PEKNY
SP4 RICHARD PHILLIP ROBBLEY
PFC WILLIAM ROSS ROMANO
CPL JOHN SIMMONS WEAVER

LONDON MILLS:
CPL LEONARD ALAN MORSE

LOOGOOTEE:
CPL HAROLD EUGENE FEEZEL

LOUISVILLE:
PFC DELBERT RAY PORTER
WO ROBERT DALE STAGGS

LOVEJOY:
CPL DENVER MOORE Jr

LOVES PARK:
1LT CURTIS PAUL CHALLBERG
SSGT RAY LONNIE GONCE
1LT STANLEY FREDRICK PATTERSON
LCPL FELIZ PERRIS

LUDLOW:
CWO A J BOTTOM

LYNN CENTER:
SGT MICHAEL WAYNE LEIF

LYONS:
PFC DONALD F LEKOVISH
SGT JAMES WILLIAM ROBINSON Jr
PFC PAUL RAY STATON
PFC JOHN RICHMOND VAN HORN

MACKINAW:
CPT HERSHEL GALE ROGERS

MACOMB:
SP4 ROBERT LEE FRAKES
SSG FRANK DANIEL GEORGE
SGT JERALD WAYNE PENDELL
1LT RICHARD STEPHEN SLY

MACON:
PFC RUSSEL JOSEPH WHITTINGTON

MADISON:
SSG JOHNNY RAY COBB
PVT GARY DORVIN WOODS

MAKANDA:
PFC CARROLL WAYNE EAVES

MANITO:
SP4 JAMES ALLEN AZBELL
CWO4 JOHN WILLIAM FREDERICK Jr
SP4 EDWARD WILSON STONE

MANTENO:
SP4 RONALD LEONARD GRAY
SSG JOHNNY HAROLD LAWRENCE

MARENGO:
1LT STEVEN HENRY GERLACH
CAPT JAMES HOWARD GRAFF
PO3 ROBERT LYNDON GRAY
SGT RONALD DALE WESTPHAL

MARINE:
SP4 ROY VICTOR WIEGAND

MARION:
AA DALE DENNIS LINGLE
2LT DAVID RICHARD MERRELL

MARISSA:
PFC EDWARD DEAN POWERS

MARKHAM:
PFC JERRY CHARLES BOCK
SP4 JAMES DOUGLAS CHAMBERS
PFC ODELL EASLEY
SGT NAPOLEON JOHNSON
SP4 WYMAN TRUVOY JOHNSON
SGT WILLIAM JOHN PAHR Jr
SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH VAN GORDER

MARSEILLES:
SP4 NORMAN EUGENE TREEST
SGT MICHAEL J VANGELISTI

MARSHALL:
CWO EDGAR DAVIDSON BERNER
SP4 KENNETH JULIAN ELLINGTON
LCPL JOHN PELL RACKHAUS
LCPL DOW E STEPP

MARTINSVILLE:
SP4 RHONDAL GENE CLAYPOOL
PVT GERALD LEROY THARP
CPL JAMES LEROY WALLACE

MASCOUTAH:
LTJG GERALD WILLIAM SIEBE
SSG ORAL RAY TERRY

MASON:
PFC DONNIE LEON WORTHEY

MATTESON:
CDR DONALD ARTHUR GERSTEL

MATTOON:
CPT AUGUST EMIL CZERWONKA
PFC MICHAEL KEITH FRIESE
CPT ROBERT GENE HOOP
LCPL ROBERT JOE OVERMYER
CWO JAMES LARRY PHIPPS
LCPL JOSEPH ROBERT CLINTON PIERCE
1LT PHILIP HENRY RATHE
1LT GARY DON SHIELDS
PVT DALE EARL SHUMBARGER
SGT MICHAEL PAUL SIMPSON
CPL NELSON EARL VAN GUNDY

MAYWOOD:
PFC THOMAS EARL CONNER
SP4 WILLIAM MICHAEL GEIER
HN LARRY ANTHONY HARTIGAN
SP4 GARY LEE JONES
PFC EARL THOMAS PEARSON Jr

MC HENRY:
CPL GLENN PHILLIP DAVIS
CPL CARTER JOHN FREUND
CPL JOHN EDWARD GRANATH Jr

MC LEAN:
SSG THOMAS KENDRICK LONG

MC LEANSBORO:
MAJ ROBERT CYRIL WILLIAMS

MC NABB:
SP4 JOHN E LAWLER Jr

MELROSE PARK:
LCPL DWIGHT FARWELL BENNETT Jr
PFC FRANK ROSWELL GILCHRIST Jr
PFC THOMAS HOWARD HEISE
SP4 CHARLES NORBERT KOWALK
PVT JOSEPH ANTHONY MAGGIO Jr
CPL OLAF THOMAS OLSEN
CPL JON PETER TURK

MENDOTA:
SP4 GREG WENDELL MILLS
CPL KENNETH KEITH TOWER Jr

METAMORA:
CPL STEVEN DALE BELSLY

METROPOLIS:
1LT JAMES BOYD ARTMAN
PFC EVERETT DALE RIEPE
PFC PAUL MILLARD WOOLDRIDGE Jr

MIDLOTHIAN:
LCPL DALE LEONARD KAGEBEIN
WO SHERWOOD DAVID KREIS
SP5 FRANKLIN DOUGLAS RACINE

MILAN:
SP4 MICHAEL ROBERT KALE
CPL GEORGE PARNELL REED
SP4 PAUL PETER VAVROSKY

MILFORD:
PO3 DENNIS WAYNE ALLEN

MILLSTADT:
PFC JAMES MARTIN KLOPMEYER

MINONK:
CPL ROBERT DEAN JANSSEN

MINOOKA:
PFC CHARLES WARNER BECKER
SP4 DAVID ANTHONY DE COSTE

MITCHELL:
SP4 DAVID LUTHER FISHER

MODESTO:
LCPL DENNIS HOWARD FAIRFIELD

MOLINE:
CPL RICKY JEROME ALMANZA
SGT JAMES WALTER BISHOP
PFC JAMES JEROME BRANHAM
SGT DENNIS WILLIAM BROWN
SFC ROGER ELLIS JARVIS
SGT MICHAEL ARTHUR JOHNSON
WO DONALD GLEN LUKENS
2LT PAUL LAFONTAINE MARCHANT
SSG JOSEPH VERNON MATHIAS
SGT STEPHEN C MOSELEY
LCPL RANDALL ALAN OLSON
C WILLIAM JOHN RISSE
PFC LEROY ALPHUS ROST
PFC LEROY FLOYD SCHYSKA
LCPL JOHN CHARLES SMITH
PFC ROLLEEN C SORIM
LCPL RAYMOND ROBERT VARNER Jr
1LT MICHAEL JAY WARREN
PFC ROBERT LEWIS WEBSTER
SP4 BARRY SCOTT WELLS
1LT MICHAEL KAYE WONDERLICH

MOMENCE:
PFC LEROY PAUL PRAIRIE

MONEE:
1LT WILLIAM HENRY GOTTSCHALK

MONICA:
CPL ROBERT DEAN LAUBER

MONMOUTH:
PFC BENJAMIN FRANCIS ALMAGUER
SSGT ALBERT ELMORE COOK
SSGT WILLIAM JOHN MOORE
LCPL LARRY DEAN TAYLOR

MONTGOMERY:
SP5 WILLIAM WAYNE BISHOP

MONTICELLO:
PFC ROBERT CHARLES BURKE
SP4 WESLEY ALVIN STIVERSON

MONTROSE:
CPL TERRY DEAN MILLER

MOOSEHEART:
LCPL TIMOTHY LAWRENCE GILSON

MORO:
PFC TALMADGE WAYNE CARNELL

MORRIS:
CWO DALE ALTON CRULL
PFC JESSE LEWIS JOHNSON

MORRISON:
MAJ HARRY ARLO AMESBURY Jr
CPT MICHAEL DENNIS BRIGHTMAN
CPL DOUGLAS JOHN HAAN Jr
PFC LAWRENCE EDWARD HOWARD

MORTON:
A1C MICHAEL THOMAS MORAN

MORTON GROVE:
MSG NORMAN ANTHONY MILLER
PFC WILLIAM DAVID NODDIN
SP4 JAMES ROBERT NOVOTNY
LCDR THOMAS HOLT PILKINGTON
CPL FRANK DANIEL WALTHERS
1LT THOMAS CARL WIDERQUIST

MOUND CITY:
SGT RONALD EUGENE SHOWMAKER

MOUNDS:
PFC JOE MELVIN NEILL

MOUNT CARMEL:
PFC ROY M ALEXANDER
PFC RALPH HARRY BARLETT Jr
SP4 MICHAEL JAMES Mc CLANE
SGT KEITH MASON PARR
PFC DANNY KEITH RAYBORN
SP4 MICKEY LYNN SWATSLEY
LCPL TOMMY AUSTIN WIGGINS

MOUNT MORRIS:
PFC DONALD MERLE HENRICKS Jr

MOUNT OLIVE:
SGT BERNARD LEE FRANKE
1LT MEADDOW JOHN OLSON

MOUNT PROSPECT:
LCPL WILLIAM DALEY
CPL FRANK F GAGLIANO

MOUNT PULASKI:
SGT RAYMOND LEON GEE Jr
PFC MICHAEL THOMAS SCROGGIN

MOUNT STERLING:
PO3 JAMES LOA BUSEN
PFC JOHN WALTER SCOTT

MOUNT VERNON:
PO3 FREDRICK HALL BECKMEYER
LCPL JACK EMANUEL CROUCH Jr
SGT EDWARD WAYNE PIGG
SMAJ CARL EDWARD PILKINGTON Sr
PFC LEONARD JEFFREY RICHARDS
1LT WILLIAM DAVID SETTLEMIRE
PFC STEPHEN JAY SMITH
PFC RONALD WAYNE STEWART
CAPT KENNETH DEANE THOMAS Jr
SP4 JERRY PAUL WITT

MULBERRY GROVE:
SP5 JAMES LELAND SCROGGINS

MULKEYTOWN:
1LT LARRY ARTHUR GARNER

MUNDELEIN:
SGT JAMES AUSTIN BATEMAN
SP4 GEORGE ANTON HAIN
PFC RONALD CHARLES JENSEN
LCPL JACK PAHL JONES
SGT EDWARD BARTHOLOMEW LAMA
LCPL RONNIE RAY LANDERS
PFC ROGER WILLIAM LETTO
CPL ERNEST WILLIAM STREHLE

MURPHYSBORO:
PFC THOMAS DEAN CONGIARDO
SSG ROBERT LEE FOZZARD
SGT OLIVER KASPER KORANDO
PFC RICHARD ALLEN Mc GEATH
SGT JOHN RAY MIFFLIN
PFC MICHAEL EUGENE O'GUINN
PFC DAVID WAYNE QUALLS
SP4 FRANK EVERETT REYNOLDS
PFC MICHAEL PHILIP SCHWEBEL

MURRAYVILLE:
LCPL STEVEN RAY WAGSTAFF

NAPERVILLE:
PFC CHRISTOPHER WAYNE BEAVERS
LCDR MICHAEL EDWARD DUNN
CPT WALTER JOSEPH GUTOWSKI
SP4 JOHN CHARLES LUEBKE Jr
SGT DEAN WARD MOEHRING
PFC RONALD MICHAEL NOWAK
1LT DONALD JOHN PORTER
CPL JAY CHARLES SACKS

NASHVILLE:
SGT DAVID OSCAR HAAKE
CPL JOHN CHARLES JAVORCHIK
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE JONES
PFC MERILL LAWRENCE SUEDMEYER

NASON:
SGT PAUL EDWARD HALE

NEBO:
SP4 JAY CLAYTON SHELBY
CPL JOSEPH MICHAEL WILLIAMS

NEOGA:
1LT DANIEL LEWIS WENTE
CPL RAYMOND LEWIS WILLIAMS

NEPONSET:
HN JOHN MICHAEL KARES
A2C VIRGIL LINDQUIST

NEW BADEN:
CPL RALPH ALVIN WELLINGHOFF
PFC THEODORE ANTHONY WOLTERS

NEW BOSTON:
LCPL JOHN GREGG TINKER

NEW BURNSIDE:
TSGT KENNETH LAVERNE FORD

NEW DOUGLAS:
PFC DENNIS RAYE HOOKS
CPL GARY GENE ZELLER

NEW LENOX:
PFC THOMAS EDWARD HARTUNG

NEW SALEM:
PVT DARREL EUGENE PRUETT

NEWMAN:
SP4 JAMES RICHARD MICHAEL

NEWTON:
SFC ANTHONY FRANK HOUSH

NILES:
PFC WALTER ROBIN LANG
CPT LARRY J PETERS

NOKOMIS:
1LT GALE WALTER CROON
PFC AERIO JOSEPH LUCCHI Jr

NORMAL:
PFC JAMES WALTER EDWARDS
PFC FRANK RYAN ESCH
PFC EDWARD K MEYER
SSG DAVID RONALD PAGE

NORMAN:
SP5 DAVID EVERETT EASTON

NORRIDGE:
CPL DONALD WARREN BOLLMAN
PFC NEIL JOSEPH CACCIOTTOLO
PFC RONALD CHESTER ROGOWSKI

NORRIS CITY:
SP4 JAMES DEAN ROY

NORTH AURORA:
SGT GREGORY LEE PEFFER

NORTH CHICAGO:
SP4 STEVEN GALLEGOS

NORTHBROOK:
LCPL ROJELIO BOCANEGRA
PFC JAMES JAY HEALEY
MAJ DONALD EDWARD KOELPER
WO RAND RUSSELL MERKER
PO3 DONALD JOSEPH RION

NORTHLAKE:
CPL JAMES PATRICK CALIFF
PFC MICHAEL JOHN HAVARD
SP4 MATTHEW PAUL MALCZYNSKI

O FALLON:
SP4 BRUCE MICHAEL BARNES

OAK FOREST:
PFC LAWRENCE EDWARD DANIELS

OAK LAWN:
LCPL JOHN ROBERT BAIRD Jr
LCPL THOMAS STEPHEN COLE
SP4 DAVID EDWARD FITZGERALD
A1C BERNARD FRANCIS FORD
PFC WILLIAM HARLEY GIBBS Jr
LCPL JOHN DANIEL GILGENBERG
SGT STEPHEN FRANK JALLOWAY
CAPT WARREN OWINGS KENEIPP Jr
SSG BOBBY DANIEL MATHENY
SGT EDWARD CURTIS Mc HENRY
SN JOSEPH SALVATORE PERYSIAN
PFC TERRENCE LEE SOUHRADA
PFC MICHAEL PATRICK TROLIA
SGT JAMES MARTIN WITHERSPOON
SP4 RONALD LEE ZACH

OAK PARK:
PFC RANDALL BRUCE ANDERSON
CPL PAUL JOSEPH BONETTI
SSG DONALD NORMAN CARTLAND
LCPL WILLIAM GRANT DAILEY Jr
2LT NEIL ALLEN KROGER
PFC ROBERT DENNIS MARTIN
CPT JOSEPH PAUL NOLAN Jr
CPL HAROLD SEAN TURSKEY

OAKLAWN:
CPL RONALD JEROME BRITT

OAKLEY:
PFC CURTIS EVERETT BAKER
PFC MICHAEL RAYMOND FULK

OGLESBY:
PFC CODY RAY CALKINS
1LT RICHARD WILLIAM DODD

OLD SHAWNEETOWN:
SP4 GYORGY JANOS BESZE

OLMSTED:
PFC WILLIAM MERRITT NEELEY

OLNEY:
LT DANIEL VERNOR BORAH Jr
SP4 ROBERT MILTON CRAVENS Jr
LTC TROIT DONOVAN FREELAND
SP4 DENNIS FRANCIS HAHN
SSG MICHAEL JOSEPH KNOX
WO DAVID EDWARD MILLER
SP5 ROBERT JAMES ROGERS

OMAHA:
PFC RONALD ALBERT FROMM

ONARGA:
PFC NICHOLAS LEE HOLLINGSWORTH
PO2 RANDALL JOHN NIGHTINGALE

ONEIDA:
SP4 JAMES RUSSELL KOVAR
PFC MICHAEL LAVERNE PHEIFFER

ORANGEVILLE:
LCPL RONALD LEE SCHURCH

OREGON:
SN RICHARD ALLAN CHEEK
SGT DELBERT EUGENE HALL
CPL JAMES EDWARD RIMMER
CPL HARMON S STONE Jr

ORLAND PARK:
LCPL MICHAEL RICHARD REBER
PFC GEORGE DENNIS STIEHLER
CPT RONALD LLOYD ZINN

OSWEGO:
CPL HANS WOLFGANG BRUNNER
PFC GARY LEE HARBIN
PFC FREDERICK CHARLES HERIAUD

OTTAWA:
PFC KENNETH WAYNE BOAZ
SP4 MARTIN CODY CARR
SN WILLIAM THEODORE DIAMOND Jr
SFC MILFRED HAROLD DINGMAN
SP4 GERALD DEAN JERDE
SGT RICHARD WILLIAM MINDOCK
SSG JON CHARLES SAPP
MAJ LOUIS CLAUDE ZUCKER

PALATINE:
SP4 ROGER CHARLES ANDERSON
PFC DAVID BRUCE ARNOLD
1LT JOHN ALEXANDER BLANCO Jr
SP4 RALPH R CARPENTER Jr
WO PAUL EDWARD DOLIK
WO ROSS JAMES PATERSON
SP4 JAMES D VAN HOOSIER

PALESTINE:
PFC THOMAS ALVIN JENNINGS

PALMYRA:
PFC JERRY EAIRD COFFEY

PALOS:
SSG CARL VAL ANDRE

PALOS HEIGHTS:
LCPL MARK STEVEN ANDERSON
2LT FRED ANDREW HARTMAN Jr

PALOS HILLS:
PFC KURT ERIC HACKER

PALOS PARK:
CPL WILLIAM PETROSSI Jr

PANA:
SGT WILLIAM RICHARD MARYFIELD
PFC JOHN MICHAEL Mc KENNA
WO FRANCIS ALBERT ROCHKES

PARIS:
SP4 WILLIAM OWEN CREECH Jr
PFC ROBERT LEROY JORDAN Jr
PFC JERROLD ALLEN SWITZER

PARK FOREST:
LTC JAMES ALVIN BRANCH
WO RODNEY OWEN DAVIE
SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM GRANT
LCPL JOHN TERRENCE KING
SGT JOHN ARTHUR LA BUNDY
PFC GARY ROBERT Mc HUGH
CPL JOSEPH J PASSAVANTI III

PARK RIDGE:
SP4 ROBERT C BOICOURT
CPL JAMES ALLAN DONAHUE
PFC GLEN ALAN FIESTER
LCPL ALLEN GEORGE FRENCH
1LT THOMAS ANTHONY GRUD
SGT RICHARD DENNIS KOSAR
LTJG BRIAN JOHN MATHISON
LCPL BRUCE JONATHAN ROTH

PARKERSBURG:
SP4 MICHAEL ROBERT SEIBERT

PAWNEE:
PFC ALAN PAUL AHLFIELD
CPL JOHN EUGENE MARTIN
SP4 THEODORE WILLIAM SANDIDGE

PAYSON:
SP4 LE ROY ALVIN PETER

PEARL:
SSG HOWARD LLOYD ALLEN
SP4 DALE GENE SMITH

PECATONICA:
PFC MICHAEL JOHN Mc GLOTHLIN
CPL MICHAEL JAMES Mc KINSON
CPL CHARLES STANLEY TARBERT

PEKIN:
CPL LARRY GENE ASBRIDGE
SGT JERRY W BELL
CPL TERRY LEE BLOOMER
PFC CALVIN FRANKLIN BUTTERFIELD
CPT JOHN WILLIAM CLAYTON
PFC ALONZO LENORD DIXON
LCPL RAMON ARTHUR MEEKER
SGT BILLY EUGENE MYERS
PFC ALDO ROSSI Jr
SP4 JOHN SPURLOCK
SP5 EVERETT LEROY TABOR

PENFIELD:
MAJ JAMES EDWARD WHITT

PEORIA:
LTC HAROLD JOSEPH ALWAN
LCPL JOHN EDWARD BANISTER
SP4 ERNEST LEE BARBER
PFC TROY CLEVELAND BATTLES
PFC JOHN HENRY BELL
1LT CHARLES DUFFY BLACK
LCPL GARY PAUL BLAND
PFC PATRICK JOHN BOHAN
PFC TERRANCE LEE BROWN
PFC ROBERT LEE BUTLER
PFC CHARLES EUGENE COFFMAN
SP4 WILLIAM ARTHUR DEBATES
SGT MERLE ALLEN DENTINO
CPL BARRY VICTOR DETREMPE
LCPL JAMES RICHARD DISCHERT
PVT THOMAS FRANCIS GANION
SGT FREDERICK WILLIAM HARMS Jr
PFC JESSIE EARL HARRIS
LCPL BRIAN TRACY HEAVER
PFC KIRK EDWARD HOULE
2LT JERRY JACK JOHNSON
SP4 TERRY RANDALL JOHNSTON
PFC BEN JOWERS Jr
LTC CARL OTTIS Mc CORMICK
SP4 RONALD YATES MILLER
SP4 HAROLD EDWARD NULL
PFC ANTHONY EUGENE PENDOLA
SP4 LARRY REX REATHERFORD
CAPT KIRK IRWIN RILEY
PVT ROBERT E RINGENBERGER
SP4 JAMES BENJAMIN SHELBY
SGT ROBERT MICHAEL SMITH
PFC DANIEL JAMES SOBOTA
PFC JAMES RUSSELL SOUTHEY
HN DAVID SHERMAN STEWART
LCPL LARRY FREDERICK WHITE
PFC JOSEPH MYRON WORKMAN

PEORIA HEIGHTS:
LCPL WAYNE ARTHUR WASHBURN

PEOTONE:
SGT RANDALL FRANK SCHWARTZ

PERU:
CPL JOSEPH ROBERT AJSTER
SGT DENNIS CARL MILLER
SFC DONALD BERNARD SIEKIERKA

PETERSBURG:
LCPL DENNIS EUGENE PIKE

PHOENIX:
PVT BENNEL ELLIS

PINCKNEYVILLE:
CAPT THOMAS CARL DAFFRON

PITTSFIELD:
SGT JOHNNIE WAYNE ATOR

PLAINFIELD:
WO FRED EMERY CARRINGTON
LCPL CHARLES OWEN CRAIG Jr
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES ROGERS

PLAINVIEW:
PFC RONALD EUGENE POWERS

PLANO:
PFC MARK ALLEN OLSON

PLEASANT HILL:
PFC JOHN DREW CAMPBELL
PFC DONALD WAYNE Mc KEE

PLEASANT PLAINS:
PFC RONNIE DEAN DAVIS

PLYMOUTH:
CPL DAVID GARY REDENIUS

POLO:
SP4 CHARLES EDWARD HAZLIP
SP4 LARRY ALLEN MACKEY

POMONA:
SP4 RAYMOND WILLARD GODWIN

POPLAR GROVE:
CPL WALTER LESLIE Mc INTOSH Jr

PORT BYRON:
WO GEORGE RICHARD GRAHAM
1LT DAVID BARD WAINWRIGHT

POSEN:
PFC WILLIAM DAVID ALBERT
1LT RONALD JAMES JANOUSEK
SP4 GEORGE PETER KLAUS
SP4 JAMES MICHAEL PANKIEWICZ

POTOMAC:
LCPL DAVID LYNN JUDY

PRAIRIE DU ROCHER:
CPL FRANK DALE STEIBEL

PRINCETON:
SP4 DALE WILLIAM MOORE
PFC JOHN EDWARD SCHERTZ
SGT MICHAEL ALBERT WAINWRIGHT

PROPHETSTOWN:
PFC RICKY LEE DOYE
CWO2 DENNIS KEITH EADS

PROSPECT HEIGHTS:
PFC JAMES MICHAEL KALTER

PULASKI:
PFC RONNIE LEE JONES

QUINCY:
CPL JOHN CRAIG ARNOLD
PFC BRUCE HAROLD BARDON
CWO KENNETH MICHAEL BERBLINGER
PO1 LLOYD LANE BOWLES
CAPT WILLARD MARION COLLINS
CPL GEORGE EDWARD FOGLEMAN
SP4 MICHAEL EUGENE FORD
CPL BRADLEY KENT GAUS
SP4 DENNIS KEITH JONES
PFC KENNETH R Mc KENNA Jr
LCDR GORDON SAMUEL PERISHO
PFC KENNETH ALFRED SPILKER
CPL THOMAS MICHAEL WHITFIELD
PFC RICHARD ELMER ZIMMERMAN

RALEIGH:
SP4 CLIFTON DENNIS POTTS

RAMSEY:
CPL WILLIAM RAYMOND ADAMS

RANKIN:
MAJ RONALD REUEL REXROAD

RANTOUL:
SP4 GREGORY WAYNE AULTMAN
CWO THOMAS WADE DUER
PFC HERMAN LEROY Mc INTIRE
SGT DONALD WOODROW SMITH

RAPID CITY:
PO3 EDWARD JEFFREY BAKER

RED BUD:
PFC LEON CHRIST BUEHLER
PFC WILLIAM KARL COLEGATE
PFC DANIEL RAY KETTMANN
PSGT GLENN EDWARD NICHOLSON

REDDICK:
SP4 RICHARD LEE DIXON

RICHVIEW:
PFC DAVID NATHANIEL EVILSIZER

RIVER FOREST:
CPO RONALD EDMOND GALVIN

RIVER GROVE:
SGT RUSSELL EUGENE GEDEON
PFC ALBERT LOUIS LAZZAROTTO

RIVERDALE:
PFC ROBERT WALTER WHITNEY

RIVERSIDE:
SGT JOHN WILLIAM BEZECNY
2LT DONALD WILLIAM PRATT

RIVERTON:
PFC DANIEL LEE KICK

ROBBINS:
SP4 LEONARD JEROME BIBBS
PFC THEODORE WILLIAMS Jr

ROBINSON:
1LT WILLIAM DE BRECE CODY
CAPT GEORGE BURNS HAYS
SGT JAMES RAY INBODEN
SP4 ROBERT GENE MOORE
SP4 ARTHUR CLEON ROESLER

ROCHELLE:
PFC ROGER LEE BATT
PFC NORMAN GENE CATES
SP4 ARNOLD EDWARD JOHNSON
2LT JOHN MAC ARTHUR PAGE
1LT ARTHUR GENE RICHARDSON

ROCHESTER:
LCPL RICHARD GWINN THUNMAN

ROCK CITY:
SGT RICHARD LEON REED

ROCK FALLS:
PFC DALE HENRY GIBSON
CPL GLENN ALAN TOMPKINS

ROCK ISLAND:
SSG CARL TIMOTHY BAUER
SP4 WILLIAM WAYNE BOETJE
PFC JERRY LEE DANAY
SP4 DONALD L DRYOEL
PFC DANNY WRAY ENGESSER
LCPL MARK ANTHONY FOSTER
LTJG JOHN BRYAN GOLZ
PFC DARWIN DALE GORDON
SGT ALLEN EDWARD GUY
WO TIMOTHY WILLIAM KEARNEY
PFC JAMES MICHEAL KING
GYSGT KENNETH JOSEPH KNOEFERL
CPL THOMAS LLOYD LARSON
PFC WAYNE MORRIS LENDERMAN
CPL DAVID WILLIAM RANSON
MSGT CHARLES JOSEPH ROGIERS
CPL ARTHUR DALE SINKSEN
SGT JAMES LEONARD WOOD

ROCKDALE:
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH KOS

ROCKFORD:
SGT MELVIN BALLARD
SP4 RALPH ANTHONY BARCELONA
PFC NORMAN ELMER BECK
CPL LARRY DEAN BELL
PFC JOHN HAROLD BERG
LCPL WAYNE VALGEEN BLAKE
PFC ELDON DEAN COLDREN Jr
PFC DANIEL COLEMAN
SP5 MICHAEL LEE COLLINS
SP4 MICHAEL ERWIN DAGNON
CPL EARMON RAY DERRINGTON
PFC JOHN PAUL DIDIER Jr
SSG MARTIN JOHN DIMARZIO
PFC CURTIS LEE DUCKETT
PFC GEORGE NICHOLAS FANIS Jr
SP4 PATRICK DALE FINCH
CPL DAVID EUGENE FLANINGAM
PFC THOMAS DUANE GLAWE
SGT THOMAS ANTHONY GOEBEL
1LT DAVID ARLIN GULBRANTSON
CPL RICHARD FRANKLIN HAWKS
SP4 DANIEL ROBERT HOFFMAN
LTC MICHAEL JOSEPH INGRASSIA
LCPL JOHN JEFFREY JENSEN
SGT DANIEL GENE JOHNSON
CPL HENRY L JOHNSON
PFC GERALD DENNIS KIESLING
HN LARRY WILLIAM KNIGHT
SP4 TERRY LEE LARSEN
PFC STEVE DONALD LEE
CPL J L LYLES
COL NOTLEY GWYNN MADDOX
SP4 LARRY DALE Mc GHEE
SP4 DONALD LLOYD MEEHAN Jr
PFC GARY LEE MIZNER
CPL DAVID DONELL NICHOLSON
SP4 PHILIP GWYN NICHOLS
CWO JAMES HOWARD OWENS Jr
SP4 WALLIS GILBERT PATTERSON
SP4 ROBERT VERNER PEARSON
PFC RODERICK JAMES RODENBECK
LCPL HENRY CLYDE SANDERS
SP4 KRIS EDWARD SHAW
CPL LORA WILLIAM SNYDER
PFC A W TRIPPLETT
PFC RONALD ARTHUR VAN WAMBEKE
PFC MARCELINO VARGAS Jr
SSG KENNETH LEROY WHITE
CPL JERRY WAYNE WICKAM
PFC LONNIE WILLIAMS
PFC ROBERT EARL WILLIAMS
PVT JOHN WAYNE WOOLBRIGHT

ROCKPORT:
SP4 HAROLD EDWIN MYERS

ROLLING MEADOWS:
PFC ROY SALAZAR
SSG LARRY ROY SIMS

ROMEOVILLE:
HN CHARLES LLOYD MORRISON
PFC TIMOTHY JAMES SWEENEY

ROODHOUSE:
SSG JESSE VIRGINIUS HAWK III
SSGT GEORGE CHARLES PETERS
SP4 TEDDY WAYNE STEELMAN

ROSCOE:
PFC HAROLD FRANCIS WERLE

ROSELLE:
SP4 DENNIS MICHAEL DAUGHERTY
CWO RONALD NORMAN JASINSKI
LCPL RICHARD ROCCO MULLIN

ROSEVILLE:
CPL DAVID ALLISON BRENT

ROSICLARE:
SP5 JAMES THOMAS Mc MASTER

ROUND LAKE:
SP4 EDWARD MARTIN BABIARZ
SP4 JOHN EDWARD CARLSON
1LT LARRY KEITH HENDEE
LCPL EDWARD ALAN MELTZER
CPL ROBERT CHARLES PETERS

ROXANA:
2LT ARTHUR CHARLES GRANGE

RUSHVILLE:
LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM BRICKER

SALEM:
PFC WILFORD LYNN DONOHO
PFC CLAUDE EDWARD TABOR
SGT DALLAS CLYDE YOUNG Jr

SANDWICH:
SGT FRANCIS ALAN ANDERSON
CPL JEROME DEAN KUPPERSCHMIDT
CAPT DONALD J MORRIS
PFC ROBERT JUNIOR NEAL

SAVANNA:
SSGT NICHOLAS ALLEN BERGER
SGT STANLEY ALLEN BULLIS
COL THOMAS MALCOLM HERGERT
SSG JOSEPH VERN REDMOND

SAWYERVILLE:
SGTMAJ JOHN MARION MALNAR

SCALES MOUND:
SP4 JAMES LEONARD LOPP

SCHILLER PARK:
SP4 REID CHARLES HENNINGSEN

SENECA:
LCPL JAMES ANDREW JONES

SERENA:
CPL ALLEN LEE ARTHUR

SHANNON:
PFC CHARLES FREDERIC CRICHTON
SGT MICHAEL CAMI WITTEVRONGEL

SHAWNEETOWN:
SSG MOSE CHILDS HUNDLEY

SHEFFIELD:
CPL JOHN LA VERNE FORDHAM
1LT LARRY ROBERT MADDY

SHELBYVILLE:
SP4 ROBERT STANLEY GREGG
CPL MICHAEL EARL WILLIAMS

SHERIDAN:
PFC FRANKIE STANLEY

SHERRARD:
PFC RICHARD ALLEN CUTLER

SHIPMAN:
SGT GLENARD JAY GREGORY
SP5 WILLIAM ALLEN PEYTON
CPL DARRYL WARREN ANTHONY POINTER

SIDELL:
WO MARK DOUGLAS YOUNG

SIDNEY:
LTC GLENN DAVID Mc ELROY
LCPL JACKIE RAY Mc ELWEE

SIGEL:
SP4 ROBERT DALE HARKER

SILVIS:
PFC DENNIS ALLEN KELLUMS
WO WILFRED F SCHMIDT Jr

SKOKIE:
CAPT TERENCE FRANCIS COURTNEY
SGT ROBERT EDWARD GIRSCH
LCPL WILLIAM ALLEN MACHACEK
PFC ROBERT ALAN PEACH
1LT GERALD F PELZMANN
SP4 ROBERT M PRESS Jr
1LT SHELDON BORIS SCHULMAN
SP5 ANDREW HARRY SHIMP
PFC PAUL ALAN STENDER

SMITHBORO:
SP4 MICHAEL JON SCOTT

SOUTH BELOIT:
PFC JOHN CHARLES ALBERTS

SOUTH CHICAGO HEIGHTS:
CPL MICHAEL ANTHONY GIUNTA

SOUTH ELGIN:
PFC DALE EDWIN PLOTE

SOUTH HOLLAND:
SP4 GEORGE RICHARD AVGERINOS
PFC ROBERT GEORGE CARR
SP4 EDWARD JOSEPH FRENDLING

SOUTH ROXANA:
LCPL HENRY HERSCHEL BALLEW

SOUTH WILMINGTON:
SGT BENJAMIN VICTOR DOMAN
PFC MICHAEL BLAKE FINN

SPARTA:
SGT ROBERT JOE BOWLIN
PVT TERRY LEE DOUGLAS
LTC DONALD EUGENE PARSONS
CAPT ROGER DALE PARTINGTON

SPRING GROVE:
LCPL RICHARD JOHN BEHRNS
SP5 DANIEL ARNOLD MAY

SPRING VALLEY:
PFC HARRY LEWIS Jr

SPRINGERTON:
SP4 STEVE LEE INBODEN

SPRINGFIELD:
LCPL ROBERT JOHN ACHAS
PFC HARRISON CHARLES ALLEN Jr
SGT ROBERT JOHN BAKER
SSG LAWRENCE ANTHONY BIERBAUM
CPT ROBERT NORMAN BOLLMAN
SGT HAROLD GENE BOTTOMS
SGT GERALD WILLIAM BRASCHE
SP4 BOBBY GENE BROWN
SGT MICHAEL THOMAS CALANDRINO
PFC ROBERT DENNIS CLATFELTER
CAPT ARTHUR WILLIAM COFER
CPT WILLIAM TOWNSLEY DEUEL
SGT GERALD EUGENE DU BEAU
SP4 JOHN LEE ERVIN
CPL BRUCE WALTER GRUNEWALD
SP4 GEORGE ERVIN GUYETT
PFC WILLIAM EDWARD HELLYER
SP4 LAWRENCE LOUIS HENSEY Jr
PFC THOMAS WAYNE HODGE
WO DAVID R HOFFMAN
CPL RICHARD GREY HUDSON
PFC DAVID ERIC JACKSON
PFC TERRY MELVIN JOHNSON
PFC THOMAS MICHAEL JOYCE
LCPL GLEN EDWARDS KING
SP4 PAUL HERBERT KNECHT
LCPL CURTIS JOHN KRAUHS
CPL ROBERT GAIL KRELL
PFC THOMAS LYNN LESTER
SSG CHARLIE LEE LOGAN
LCPL WILLIAM DEAN MARTIN
SP4 WILLIAM T Mc DANIEL
LCPL BLAINE STANLEY MILES Jr
MAJ MICHAEL DAVIS O'DONNELL
CPL RICHARD EUGENE SANDS
SP4 DONALD LEE SCHROEDER
SGT JAMES EVERETT SHANKS
PFC RONNIE NEAL TOPPS
SGT ROBERT LEE WILLETT
CPL GARY WAYNE WITHERS

ST ANNE:
MSGT GALEN LEROY ARSENEAU
SP4 HARVIE G SMITH
SGT OTTAWAY LARSON WILLIAMS

ST AUGUSTINE:
MAJ JACK LESLIE BAKER

ST CHARLES:
WO PAUL ROBERT BRASS
CWO EVERETT ALLAN EASTMAN
CPL THOMAS EDWARD JOSEPH
SGT STANLEY DYKUS MONTGOMERY
PFC MARK LEON TRIPLETT
PFC JESSE LAVERN WILLOUGHBY

ST ELMO:
CPL RONALD WAYNE IRELAND

ST JACOB:
CPT PHILLIP REX BERGFIELD
PFC JERYL FRANKLIN DRISKILL

ST LIBORY:
LCPL ROBERT RAY MOONEY

STANFORD:
SP5 DAVID WAYNE PIPPIN

STAUNTON:
PO1 WILBER DALE FRAHM
PFC GEORGE HERMAN OEHLER Jr

STEELEVILLE:
SGT ALAN DALE TRUCANO

STEGER:
PO3 LOUIS LLOYD GOERS
CPL LYLE WAYNE HANSEN
SFC MEDFORD STOCKTON HENSLEY Jr
CPL ROBERT MICHAEL KEENE
CPL HAROLD WAYNE MADDOX
PFC CLARENCE ALVIE MILLER Jr
CWO CLARK RUSSELL PEDERSEN

STERLING:
CPL JERRY CELLETTI
CAPT ALVIN JAMES DIMOND
2LT DAVID ARTHUR GRAY
PFC STEPHEN JAMES KELLY
SP4 LEONARD WAYNE KNOX
SP4 GARY ALLEN LUTTRELL
SP5 HANS LOTHAR MILLS
SP4 JOHN R NAUGHTON Jr
WO JACK EDWARD SEARING
WO STEPHEN CHARLES SELLETT
SGT DANIEL ROBERT TROYE

STICKNEY:
PFC MICHAEL JAMES FRENCL
PFC LOUIS STEPHAN MUCHA

STONE PARK:
CPL ROBERT HAL CORLEY
PFC ROBERT NATHANIEL LATIMER
PFC RONNIE LEN RUSSELL
PFC WILLIAM JOHN SCHULTZ

STONINGTON:
SP4 RICHARD LEON KOLLMANN

STOY:
PFC KEITH BERNELL LACKEY

STREAMWOOD:
LCPL ROBIN LEE ARNOLD
SSG FRANK WILLIAM ELLIOTT

STREATOR:
HN DONALD LEROY BUTE
PFC HERALD LEE DELANEY
SGT TIMOTHY MC KEE HAMILTON
SP4 RONALD LEE MUNSON
1LT CHARLES HAROLD SCHAEFER
SGT PAUL BURNELL WOOLFORD

STRONGHURST:
1LT MILFORD DON ISAACSON

SUGAR GROVE:
SP4 RICHARD GENE WORMDAHL

SULLIVAN:
MAJ GERALD EUGENE BURGENER
PFC MARVIN LEROY SHIPMAN

SUMMIT:
SP4 WAYNE HENRY FISCHER
PFC GLENN RAY MILLER

SUMNER:
PFC KEITH FRANCIS SHARP

SYCAMORE:
CPL EATTERSON BYRD Jr
A1C GEORGE DELMER KINNETT

TAYLORVILLE:
SGT RUSSELL LARNED ENGS III
PFC ROBERT EUGENE GELONEK Jr
LCPL JOSEPH ARNOLD HILL
SP4 CHARLES RAY MOOMEY
CPL CHARLES GREGORY ROSS
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH SINCAVAGE
1LT WILLIAM MILLER VITALE

TEUTOPOLIS:
SGT NICHOLAS EUGENE THOELE

THAWVILLE:
PFC ROY JAMES BULTMAN

TINLEY PARK:
PFC CHARLES WILLIAM HOLLWEDEL
PFC ROBERT ALLEN Mc ALLISTER
SP4 ROGER LYNN Mc RIGHT
PFC GERALD CRAIG MILLER
PFC EDWARD JAMES NOVAK
LCPL CHARLES JOHN RILEY

TOLEDO:
SP4 MICHAEL HAROLD FLOOD

TONICA:
SGT MICHAEL DUANE PUETZ

TOULON:
SP4 JOHN LESLIE CATTON
PFC MONTE EUGENE HENDERSON

TOWER HILL:
PFC EMMANUEL LLOYD EATON

TREMONT:
CAPT ROBERT DONALD BEUTEL

TRENTON:
SGT JUNIOR FLOYD RONIGER

TUSCOLA:
SGT RICHARD RAY CARSON

UNION:
WO WILLIAM H BORCHART

URBANA:
PFC STEVEN EUGENE BROWN
CPL LEWIS CLAYTON CHILDRESS
MAJ WALTER LEWIS GLASS
SGT TERRY NEIL HARDIG
SGT MAYNARD JEWEL HUMES
SP4 GEORGE RONALD LOVELLETTE
CPT GERALD FIELD Mc GLONE
MAJ MAURICE ALBERT SHAFF Jr
SP4 GAIL LEE WHITLATCH

UTICA:
PFC DANIEL EDWARD CAREY

VALMEYER:
PFC JOHN PETER GUTTMANN Jr

VANDALIA:
SP4 EDWARD JOSEPH DOGGETT
PFC RONALD KEITH SCHUKAR
SSG RONALD EUGENE SHIPLEY

VARNA:
SGT LARRY ALLEN JOHNSON
CPL DENNIS DU WAYNE PALM

VENICE:
PVT DONNELL BELL
PFC MELVIN JOHN FREISE
SP4 ROBERT JAMES Mc INTOSH
PFC GARY LEE WALLEN

VILLA PARK:
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL DUNBAR
PFC SAMUEL NICHOLAS HART
SP4 GERALD FRANCIS NOVAK
PFC PAUL ANDREW STEIN
SP4 THEODORE JAMES STURTEVANT

VIRGINIA:
SP4 TERRY ALAN CARLS
PFC JOY TRINT FRENCH

WADSWORTH:
SP5 HOWARD L FLAMENT

WALNUT HILL:
SP5 WILLIAM DEAN RYAN

WALSHVILLE:
PFC ANTHONY GEORGE BROZICH
PFC EUGENE ARTHUR PASTROVICH

WALTONVILLE:
PO2 VINCE ROBERT KISELEWSKI

WARREN:
SGT JOHN PAUL OLMSTEAD

WARRENSBURG:
PFC FREDERICK EUGENE GILMAN

WARRENVILLE:
SP4 JOSEPH FRANCIS SCHLICK

WARSAW:
PFC LARRY EMMETT ROSE

WASCO:
SP5 JIMMY LEE SMITH

WASHBURN:
PFC JOHN DONOVAN HERINGTON

WASHINGTON:
SP4 TERRY DWIGHT MOORE
PO2 JOHN THOMAS NELSON
PFC JAMES LEE SMITH
WO STANLEY BRUCE SMITH
WO MICHAEL LEIGH STACY

WATERLOO:
CPL RICHARD LAWRENCE DAUGHERTY

WATSEKA:
PFC ROLLAND LEON DURFLINGER
CPL CHARLES MICHAEL EVANS

WAUCONDA:
PFC RICHARD GUNNAR ANDERSON
SSG MICHAEL EDWARD QUICK
SGT RONALD KENNETH SCHUMACHER

WAUKEGAN:
CPL CRAIG ARLEN BAUER
SP4 ROBERT ALLAN BRIED
SP5 WALTER WILLIAM BROWN
PFC DAVID E BURKES
PFC PETER JOSEPH CANELAKES
SSG STEEN BRUCE FOSTER
PFC JERRY GENE GATLIN
1LT DENNIS GONZALEZ
PFC PATRICK JAMES HARRIS
SP4 STEPHEN GERE KELLY
LTJG DANIEL MC CARTHY MANN
SGT ERHARDT WILLIAM MATHIESEN
SP4 EMMETT DENEEN Mc LELLAN
PFC TERRY ALLEN PATTERSON
PFC JOHN KENNETH PETERSON
SP4 EDWARD STEVEN SACCO
LT LELAND CHARLES COOKE SAGE
SMSGT BOBBY DAREL SEAY
SGT DONALD EUGENE SMRTNIK
PFC DAVID EDWARD THAXTON
SP4 RICHARD JOHN TURBITT Jr
PFC EDDIE LEE WALKER
PFC JON ROBERT WOODARD

WAVERLY:
SGT EUGENE COUTURIAUX Jr

WAYNE:
LTJG DUSTIN COWLES TROWBRIDGE

WAYNE CITY:
CPL KENNETH WAYNE SEIDEL

WENONA:
SP4 JAMES ARTHUR HIGHSMITH

WEST CHICAGO:
SGT DARRELL LEE COLFORD
CAPT ALAN JAMES DEAN
SP5 RANDALL GORDON JACOB
SP4 ROBERT HENRY MILLER
PFC JOHNNY GLEN WILLIAMS

WEST FRANKFORT:
HN RICHARD LEE KINNEY
CAPT JOHN LARRY LAVISH
LCPL JUNIOR RAY MORGAN
CPL ROGER WAYNE MORGAN
PVT PHILIP GENE OVERTURF
LCPL RONALD DEAN ROGERS

WEST POINT:
SGT JOHN EDWARD MILLER
CPL SHERMAN DALE VANCE

WEST SALEM:
PO3 WILLIAM FARRELL FARRIS

WESTERN SPRINGS:
MAJ WAYNE EDWARD PEARSON
1LT JAMES DERRILL STEVENSON
1LT JOHN KEVIN WOODS

WESTERVELT:
SP4 BILLIE RICHARD STROHL

WESTMONT:
SSG JAMES EDWARD JANKA
LCPL VERNE LYLE JOHNSON Jr

WESTVILLE:
PO3 FRANCIS WILMER DEAL Jr

WHEATON:
SSGT GREGORY LEE ANDERSON
LCPL RICHARD LEE BLASEN
LTC JOHN ANDREW DONNAL
SSGT DONALD FREDERICK GIBSON
SP4 JOHN RICHARD GREGOIRE
PFC EDWARD LEE GUSTAFSON
LCDR KENNETH KEITH KNABB Jr
1LT FRANKLIN LEROY KOCH
CPL VERN ERIC ODOM Jr
LTC FLOYD WARREN OLSEN
SP4 JOHN SHELBY POOLER
CWO MARTIN D VANDEN EYKEL II
SSG JON FRANCIS VAN DUYN
CAPT BRUCE DOUGLAS WEBB

WHEELER:
PFC HARRY DALE GOWIN

WHEELING:
PFC JOHN CHARLES BIENEMAN
CPL ROBERT ALLEN HOFFMAN

WHITE HALL:
1LT GEORGE ROBERT TUNISON

WHITE HEATH:
SP4 LARRY JOE WILLIS

WILLIAMSFIELD:
PO3 FORREST EARL CAIN

WILLISVILLE:
PFC NOLAN DONALD HABERMAN

WILLMINGTON:
PVT ROLAND LEE BALLEW

WILMETTE:
1LT RICHARD SCOTT VOIGTS

WILMINGTON:
SGT DAN GUINN FEEZELL
CPL LESTER HAROLD LEOPOLD

WINCHESTER:
SP5 DANIEL LEE HAVENS
SP4 DOUGLAS JAMES HOOTS
A2C JAMES HENRY PRICE
CAPT RICHARD EUGENE WOODSON

WINDSOR:
WO MYRON THOMAS GODDARD
CPL ROBERT LAURENCE SHAFER

WINNETKA:
SP4 WILLIAM F BENOIST
1LT DONALD DEAN PERKINS Jr
SP4 CHARLES LAWRENCE RICHTMYRE
CPT ANDREW JESENEK TELLIS

WINTHROP:
PFC LEONARD JAMES CARTER

WINTHROP HARBOR:
PFC MICHAEL DONN SCHATZLEY
PFC DONNIS GLEN WILLIS
PFC JAMES CLYDE WISKUR

WONDER LAKE:
SGT RANDALL EUGENE MAGGIO

WOOD DALE:
CPL LYLE FRANCIS KELL
LCPL CONRAD THOMAS LANGE
PFC THOMAS JOHN MEAD

WOOD RIVER:
LCPL RICHARD CHARLES BENNETT
PFC DAVID LEE HAMPTON
SSG CHARLES WILBURN MOODY
PFC JAMES STEPHEN STASSI
LCPL CHRIS ANTHONY TOTORA

WOODLAND:
PO3 GLEN EUGENE HOWARD

WOODLAWN:
LCPL LOWELL RAY LLOYD

WOODRIDGE:
SN ALAN SCOTT BOOR

WOODSTOCK:
SP4 DONALD EUGENE DERMONT Jr
SP4 SIDNEY JOHN ELYEA
TSGT GORDON MANSON GAYLORD
SGT TOBY EDWARD JAECKELS
SP4 DENNIS EARL JAHN

WORDEN:
PFC EUGENE FREDERICK POELING

WORTH:
SSG JAMES LEONARD MATTHEWS
SGT DANIEL WELSH

WYANET:
SGT WILLIAM NELSON BULTHUIS

YORKVILLE:
PFC MICHAEL SCOTT HAINES

ZEIGLER:
CAPT JAMES THOMAS RILEY

ZION:
PFC THOMAS LAWRENCE BEIERLE
CPL EDWARD KENT PETERS
Copyright 1997-2019 www.VirtualWall.org, ltd
2962 names.   01/03/2019