Persons from Pennsylvania who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ABINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT DAVID HUTCHINSON COOPER II
 
ACKERMANVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 GERALD JOHN PYSHER
 
ACME, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM EDGAR ANDERSON Jr
 
AKRON, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ EARL MARVIN FREEMAN Jr
 
ALBION, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 WARD NORTON III PFC SILAS WILLIAM PAROBEK PFC THOMAS ALLEN WARREN
 
ALDAN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC WILMER NEWLIN GRUBB PO3 CARY FRANK RUNDLE
 
ALIQUIPPA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ALFRED BENNETT CAFRELLI LCPL DAVID LAWRENCE COWART PFC ADOLPHUS ELLIS
CPL CHARLES EDWARD HUNSINGER SP4 JULIUS EDGAR JENKINS 2LT LAWRENCE RYLAND KOMAN
PFC JOHN RICHARD LARIMORE CDR DOYLE WILMER LYNN SGT RONALD EDWARD Mc CLELLAND
PFC NICK PANELLA Jr CPL DONALD JAMES PIERCE Jr SP4 RAYMO SANTILLI
CPT JOSEPH ANDREW TOMKO PFC JOHN WILLIE WHITE
 
ALLEGHENY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL HAROLD JOSEPH BRAZEN SP4 LEONARD ALEXANDER JONES PVT CRAIG MARATTA
 
ALLENTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL WILLIAM NOVAK AREY SP4 DAVID THOMAS BARNES LCPL JEFFREY CLAYTON BARTHOL
PVT CHRISTOPHER JOHN BIGLEY LCPL JAMES ROBERT BRUDER PFC DENNIS WAYNE BURIAN
PFC JAMES ROLAND FALLSTICH PFC TERRENCE EUGENE FEDOR LCPL THOMAS WILLIAM FISHER
SP4 GARY WILLIAM GARIS SP4 ROBERT LEE HIRST LCPL KENNETH RALPH HOLLENBACH
SP4 EDWARD MONROE HOLTZMAN SP4 PAUL CARLING HUNTER SFC PAUL WILLIAM JANDERSHOVITZ
PFC VICTOR EUGENE KUHNS PFC MICHAEL DENNIS LAUER LCPL JOSEPH MICHAEL LIGHTCAP
PFC ALLEN GLENN MACK SP5 ROBERT ANDREW O'NEIL SGT DAVID PAUL OPLINGER
PFC ERNEST DAVID PERINOTTO MAJ JOHN ARNOLD QUINN SP4 JACK LEE RIGHTMYER
PFC RICHARD MICHAEL SENG MAJ WILBUR THOMAS STAIR LCPL GORDON EDWARD STOUDT
SGT HUGH JOHN SULLIVAN Jr CPT ARTHUR TOMASCHEK CPL WAYNE HOWARD WALKER
 
ALLISON PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 CHARLES EDWARD RANALLO Jr
 
ALLPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD JOSEPH JONES Jr
 
ALTOONA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL NICHOLAS CHARLES BIANCONI LCPL WAYNE EUGENE BRANTNER PO3 NICHOLAS CANCILLA
LCPL JAMES EDWARD CAREY PO2 CECIL WAYNE CAROTHERS CMSGT GEAN PRESTON CLAPPER
SSG CLARENCE J CLAYCOMB MAJ RICHARD JOHN CURRY MSGT ROBERT CARL DAMBECK
LCPL DAVID VINCENT DELOZIER SP4 ERNEST EUGENE FAWKS PFC CLAYTON MONROE HOLLAND
LCPL ALFRED JAMES KIBLER PFC RONALD LEE KUSTABORDER CPL THOMAS WILLIAM KUSTABORDER
SGT CALVIN GENE MAGUIRE LCPL HAROLD WILLIAM MAHER SGT CHARLES DEO MALONEY
1LT JOHN ANDREW MARSH MSGT ANTHONY FRANCIS Mc NELLIS SFC JAMES CLIFFORD NICHOLSON
SSGT CHARLES JAMES NOLDER 1LT JAMES DALE PEOPLES PFC WILLIAM JOEL RICKMAN
COL DAVID J SCHMERBECK CWO SHELDON DUANE SCHULTZ CPL JOSEPH WILLIAM SCHUSTER
SP4 DENNIS M SPAHN LT EDWARD PHILIP SZEYLLER SP4 WILLIAM PAUL WORLEY
CPL JOHN PAUL ZIEGLER
 
AMBLER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 FRANK GERALD GOELZ LCPL ANDREW ALAN KUHN SSG MOSES B LUCAS
COL GEORGE LIVINGSTON MILLER CPT BARRY THOMAS MULLINEAUX SGT DANIEL TUCKER THURSTON
 
AMBRIDGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG WALTER HERBERT BUCKA Jr PFC SAMUEL LIGHTMAN CPL JOHN ANTHONY OGRIZEK
SP4 BENNIE JOE PAOLANTONIO LTC WILLIAM JOSEPH POTTER Jr SFC LOUIS RODRIGUEZ
SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM SETH PFC FRANK ALBERT SKOCICH
 
AMITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GEORGE RUSSELL JOHNSON
 
ANDALUSIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DENNIS MICHAEL ADAMS
 
ANDREAS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MERLIN CHARLES HOLLENBACH
 
ANITA, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL BERNARD MALCOLM HIMES
 
ANNVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL ROBERT WILSON KRALL
 
ANTES, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT DAVID RICHARD BAKER
 
ANTES FORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 RICHARD WILLIAM MARSHALL
 
APOLLO, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAVID LEE HEMKE
 
ARCADIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT EDWARD JOHN PARADA
 
ARCHBALD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAMES MICHAEL RADZELOVAGE
 
ARDMORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCDR JAMES SCOTT GRAHAM 1LT PAUL THEODORE SHORT Jr SP4 JEREMIAH JOSEPH SULLIVAN
 
ARDSLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EDWARD PHILLIP TURNER Jr CPL VINCENT JOSEPH WARGO Jr
 
ARENDTSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL MICHAEL CLAIR THOMAS
 
ARNOLD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC SZOLTON SIGMOND KLEIN PFC EDWARD EUGENE WHALEN
 
ARONA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DALE LEON EISAMAN
 
ASHLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC FRANCIS BALDINO
 
ASHLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 GLENN THOMAS FEY
 
ATGLEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THEODORE RAYMOND MASON PFC MICHAEL FRANKLIN SHERIDAN
 
ATHENS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 DONALD MULLALY HORTON PFC RICHARD LEE MAYNARD Jr
 
ATLAS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC ADAM ANTHONY FONTANA
 
AUBURN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 KENNETH CHARLES BOLICH
 
AUSTIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT EDGAR ERWIN NUSCHKE PFC EDWARD RITSICK
 
AVELLA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RAY OTIS SIMONS Jr SSGT KARL GORMAN TAYLOR
 
AVOCA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SN MICHAEL JAMES CLIFFORD SP4 DANIEL ROBERT ROMANKO
 
BADEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LARRY WENDELL PIERCE PFC WALLACE WILLIAM SHANE
 
BAINBRIDGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN ROBERT BOOTH
 
BALA CYNWYD, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JAMES ROBERT HEATH
 
BARKING, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT RAYMOND PAUL KURTIK
 
BARNESBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT FREDERICK ANDREW BUZA PO3 CHARLES EDWARD MARISKANISH
 
BARTO, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT WILLIAM RAYMOND GENDEBIEN SGT RICHARD ALLEN MOHR SP4 TERRY LEE MOSER
 
BAUSMAN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC BRUCE EDWARD CUNNINGHAM
 
BEAVER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EDWARD ALLEN BISCHOFF CPT MICHAEL ALLEN CASP SP4 DONOVAN RUSSEL FLUHARTY
SP5 FREDERICK WILLIAM MULLEN CAPT ROGER MORTON NETHERLAND
 
BEAVER FALLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT HOWARD CARR Jr PFC RONNIE LEE ECKENROAD PFC WILLIAM HOWARD GOEDEKER
SSG ROBERT CLARENCE HOWARD LCPL ROBERT MARTIN KUNER Jr LCPL DAVID CARL LOUTHAN
PFC THOMAS RICHARD MARK WO RALPH ANGELO MOREIRA Jr SGT CHARLES THOMAS ROEDER
PFC JOHN LEROY STRALEY CPL THOMAS WILLIAM STRATHMANN LCPL NICHOLAS SAMUEL VRANKOVICH
PFC JAMES HERBERT WORKMAN
 
BEAVER SPRINGS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WAYNE ASHLEY BALMER PFC RICHARD LEROY FRY
 
BEDFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC VICTOR ELDEN KIDD SGT TERRY LEE LESH
 
BELLE VERNON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LARRY OWEN HARDEN PO3 JOHN STANLEY STAFF
 
BELLEFONTE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 AARON BUCKLEY AUMILLER 1LT RAYMOND ARTHUR DUBBS SP4 FRANCIS EDWARD DUNLAP Jr
2LT DAVID JOHN ECKENRODE MAJ LEWIS PHILIP SMITH II
 
BELLEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 JAMES MALCOLM BAGSHAW PFC DENNIS GUY HARMON
 
BELLVIEW, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES JOSEPH HEWLETT
 
BELLWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT JAMES CALVIN STEPHENS
 
BENEZETT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN ELLSWORTH SHOWERS
 
BENTLEYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT GERALD A COYLE
 
BENTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RALPH WAYNE BROWN
 
BERLIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 JOHN LESTER WILHELM
 
BERWICK, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RICHARD CLAIR SEELY
 
BERWYN, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT RONALD EDWARD DOUGHTIE
 
BESSEMER, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL WILLIAM ANTHONY GRIST
 
BETHEL PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JEFFREY MICHAEL WALSH
 
BETHLEHEM, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD BALKIT PFC THOMAS ALEXANDER BECKER SP4 ANTHONY JOHN BELLETTI
CPL BRADLEY LLOYD BOSWELL CPL ALAN LEE BRACKEN PFC GERALD EDWARD DAVIS
SP4 JACK EDWARD DERRICO CPT JAMES BURKHARDT WOOT DETRIXHE SP4 VICTOR LOUIS DODDY
PFC STANLEY STEWART FENNER LCPL JOSEPH PATTON FRY PO3 DONALD FRANKLIN HARTZELL Jr
CPL FRANK RODNEY HOLLAND LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM HORVATH CPL WILLIAM JOSEPH HOUSTON
CPT DONALD ROBERT KILPATRICK CAPT ANTHONY FRANCIS KORPICS PFC RICHARD ROBERT LYNN
1LT EDWARD K MARSH CPL WAYNE TYRONE MOLL PFC DENNIS LEE MOYER
WO EDWARD PATRICK MULLINS SP5 ROBERT ALLEN NICKOL PVT ELIEZER ORTIZ
SP4 RONALD JAY PETERS LCPL STANLEY F PONIKTERA Jr PFC CHESTER JOSEPH RADGOWSKI Jr
CPL ROBERT STEPHEN RUCH CPL TIMOTHY RICHARD SCHROEDER PFC ROBERT MICHAEL SOPKO
PFC FRANKLIN FLOYD WEAVER PFC JEROME VINCENT ZERFASS
 
BIG RUN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES ALBERT WINGERT SP4 JAMES LEROY WISE Jr
 
BIGLER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT GLENN DONALD KNEPP Jr
 
BIGLERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
TSGT GERALD ALLISON SNYDER
 
BIRDSBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC TERRY GRANT FEGELY PFC LEROY CLAYTON HALLER SGT HARRY JULIUS MOSER IV
LCPL WARREN MOYER Jr
 
BLAIRSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DAVID OLIVER AUEN PFC THOMAS WILLIAM LAUGHLIN SFC WILLIAM SAMUEL WADDLE
 
BLANCHARD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG GEORGE ELWOOD EATON
 
BLOOMSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 TERRY RICHARD HINKLE PVT GARY JAMES PALMER PFC ROGER LEE PIFER
 
BLYTHEDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT DENNIS JOSEPH LORENZINI
 
BOBTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JOSEPH PAUL ANTONELLI
 
BODINES, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT DENNIS WESLEY MOORE
 
BOILING SPRINGS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP6 JOHN ERNEST MARPO
 
BOLIVAR, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GLENN LEON Mc MASTER
 
BOOTHWYN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DARREL ANTHONY BONDROWSKI SGT EDWARD JAMES REEDER
 
BOSWELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG LLOYD J SADOWSKY
 
BOWMANSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 GERALD LERVERNE MENTZER
 
BOYERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC TED ROGER MILLER MAJ ALVIN GEORGE MUTTER SP4 RONALD STEVENS STEPSIE
PFC CLYDE EDWARD TRIEVEL Jr
 
BRACKENRIDGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ROBERT LEWIS RINGLER Jr
 
BRADDOCK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN FRANCIS BRENNAN
 
BRADFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC BRUCE ALAN COBB LCPL MICHAEL RAY CUNEEN SP4 LAWRENCE GARY GRASSI
PFC RONALD LEE HERBSTRITT HN JAMES KEITH OXLEY SGT JAMES VINCENT RALSTON
 
BRADFORD WOODS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG PAUL HOOVER MELOY
 
BRANCHDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 WILLIAM DAVID ELTRINGHAM
 
BRIDGEPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ FRANK C PARKER III
 
BRIDGEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO JAMES K Mc ALEER III LCPL GEORGE THOMAS VERDINEK
 
BRISTOL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC HOPSON COVINGTON SP4 CARL EUGENE FELL SP5 DONALD WILLIAM HALLOW
SGT WILLIAM HARRY HAWORTH PO2 DAVID WILLIAM HAWRYSHKO CPL TERRY JOSEPH PATRICK NEILL
SP4 M RAYMOND REEVES 2LT LAWRENCE F RUNEY SSG WALTER W SHIPLEY Jr
1LT REGINALD ALFONSO STANCIL
 
BROOKVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT RAYMOND HARRY HETRICK
 
BROOMALL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DANIEL JOHN JONES Jr PFC THOMAS NICKOLAS MANSOR
 
BROWNFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MICHAEL DAVID MINER
 
BROWNSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN EDWARD CAMINO CPL DENNY RAY EASTER SSG CHARLES G ROBERTS
 
BRUIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JOSEPH GEORGE KUSICK
 
BRYN MAWR, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RICHARD JOSEPH IANIERI WO STEPHEN JOHN KINGHORN PFC DAVID JOHN MOYLAN
 
BUCKS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT SAFFORD SMITH PYE
 
BUFFALO MILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG ROGER GUY HOLLER
 
BURGETTSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MICHAEL WILLIAM CAMPOS SGT FLOYD STEPHEN GIEBELL PFC JOSEPH JAMES MELNYK Jr
SSG LOUIS JAMES ORISON CPL RICHARD LEE WINDSHEIMER
 
BURNT CABINS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD LEWIS PARK
 
BUSHKILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES GARRIS LITTS
 
BUTLER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PAUL EDWARD ANGERT PFC WILLIAM ROGER CAMPBELL PO2 WALTER ANTHONY CICCHIANI
SFC JAMES ROBERT COUCH CPL THOMAS EUGENE CZZOWITZ CPT JOSEPH CLARENCE DOYLE
PFC EDWARD FRANCIS HEASLEY SP4 EDWARD THOMAS KIEZKOWSKI SGT ALLEN GEORGE LANE
SP4 WILLIAM ELGIE LESNIK SGT RAYMOND PATRICK LINK 1LT MARLIN MC CLELLAND MILLER
SSG FRANCIS CLAIR RUMMEL SGT CHARLES FREDERICK SETZENFAND PFC PAUL STASKO Jr
MAJ WILLIAM FREDRICK WINTERS
 
BUTZTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ROBERT CALVIN KERCSMAR
 
CABOT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MARTIN W WELESKI III
 
CAMBRA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PSGT ALFRED Mc CULLOUGH
 
CAMP HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES WALLACE CRAMER LCPL JEFFREY JAY DAVID LCPL PAUL VINCENT Mc HENRY
SGT GREGORY BRIAN WHITMORE
 
CANONSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ALBERT BRILLO Jr SP4 JOSEPH RUBEN KARPY LCPL ROBERT ALAN Mc PHERSON
PFC CHARLES H RICHARDS Jr CPL ALFRED CARL SPRINGFIELD Jr
 
CANTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT HUGH Mc WILLIAMS Jr
 
CARBONDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD JAMES DUPLESSIS SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH MURRAY Jr
 
CARLISLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT ROBERT LEE ADAMS Jr 2LT DREW JAMES BARRETT III MAJ RICHARD KLEMM BOYD Jr
LCPL JOHN LEROY CAREY SSG DAVID WARRINGTON CASEY SSG EMMETT L DRESSLER
SSG JOHN BERNARD GINGERY MAJ NEAL WALLACE LOVSNES Jr SP4 WAYNE EUGENE MONISMITH
LCPL GARY LEE REAM FN ERIK NILES RUDZIAK LCPL EDWARD JAY RYKOSKEY
SGT DERWOOD D STEIGLEMAN Jr
 
CARLISLE BARRACKS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT RICHARD SCOTT Mc FARLAND
 
CARNEGIE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ROY JEFFREY BURKE PFC CLIFFORD EARL HAYNES Jr SP4 THOMAS STORY JESTER
SGT FREDERICK PETER LANGER SP4 JAMES LOUIS Mc CABE Jr PFC THOMAS RANDAL SCALISE
 
CARROLLTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC CYRIL THOMAS YECKLEY
 
CATASAUQUA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG WILLIAM H BARTHOLOMEW Jr CPL PHILIP CHANTRY MILLER Jr
 
CATAWISSA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SN ALVIN LEE LEVAN
 
CECIL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT THOMAS ALFRED PREAUX PFC ROLAND STEVEN ZIERDEN
 
CENTER VALLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD JOHN KAUFFMAN SP5 DENNIS EARL KOCH
 
CENTERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOHN LOUIS REAGLE
 
CENTRAL CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
FN JOSEPH FRANK BURINDA Jr SSG JOHN FRANKLIN DENEEN Jr PO1 EDWARD GEORGE SALONISH
 
CENTRALIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MICHAEL LIPTOCK
 
CENTRE HALL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD RAY LUCAS
 
CHADDS FORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RAYMOND DESMOND CROWDER Jr LCPL CLAUDE ALLEN SMITH
 
CHALFONT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RONALD ANTHONY LONGFELLOW
 
CHAMBERSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL ROGER ALAN BARNHART SGT STEVEN ORLANDO DILE SGT JAY THOMAS DILLER
SGT MELVIN GRAYSON EHRHART PFC CHARLES DAVID RAILING SGT FRED BRYAN ROSENBERRY
SP4 PIERRE LEROY SULLIVAN SP4 ROBERT RICHARD WHITE
 
CHARLEROI, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT RONALD DALE BELARSKI SP5 LEMUEL ISABELLE SP4 JAY WAYNE PAROLA
 
CHELTENHAM, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES MARTIN LYNCH
 
CHEST SPRINGS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC KENNETH JOHN IVORY
 
CHESTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES ALBERT ANDERSON SP4 ARNOLD BENSON Jr SP4 ANDREW JOSEPH BRINZO III
SGT ALBERT LEROY BROMLEY PFC JOSEPH FRANCIS CONVERY Jr PFC THOMAS FRANCIS CUMMINGS
PFC CHARLES ROBERT DEAN Jr SSGT EDGAR STOMS DONAGHY SP4 RICHARD EDWARD HARNER Jr
PFC LEWIS MORRISON HAYWARD CPT CHARLES EDWARD HEINE PFC VICTOR CARL JAUER
SGT GERALD VICTOR JOHNSON SGT HAROLD JUNIOR KOLLER SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH KOWALSKI
SSG ARTHUR ELVIN LA CHANCE PFC RICHARD DAVID LEAR CPL WILLIAM LEO MAGERR III
PFC GERALD Mc CLINTOCK PFC LEONARD DAVID Mc GINNIS SP4 WILLIAM BROOKS MITCHELL
PFC KENNETH EUGENE NOLAND PFC CARLTON MATTES OTTEY PFC BARRY CARLTON PRICE
PFC THOMAS VERNON RHOADS PFC JAMES EDWARD SHOWALTER PFC CLIFFORD GEOFFREY STOCKTON
PFC LARRY WARREN
 
CHESTER SPRINGS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 CHARLES HORTON EUBANK CPL WALTER JOSEPH JANKOWSKI
 
CHESWICK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES JOSEPH KOPRIVNIKAR SP4 RONALD ANDREW MARTIN LCPL DAVID WILLIAM MEISTER
 
CHICORA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DOUGLAS VERNON ANDRE
 
CHRISTIANA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RONALD HOWARD GROFF
 
CHURCHVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO ROBERT OREN HILL Jr
 
CIRCLEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL LESLIE IAN HILDENBRAND
 
CLAIRTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC TERRY LYLE BOOTH PFC WILLIAM NOEL COLE SGT ROBERT DOERING
SP4 FREDRICK PAUL GILLEN LCPL JAMES LLOYD PETTIFORD PFC WAYNE A PODLESNIK
SFC ALBERT EDWIN SMITH CPL DAVID LELAND SMITH LCPL DENNIS MICHAEL WARGO
 
CLARENDON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG DAVID ELTON BEAN SGT JOHN EDWARD ISHMAN LCPL STEVEN ALLEN RICKERSON
 
CLARION, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD CARL ALEXANDER CPL ROBERT JACOB BLACK WO TERRY LYNN HENRY
 
CLARKS SUMMIT, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DAVID ALBERT PARKER
 
CLARKSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL FREDERICK ANTHONY YOUNG
 
CLARKSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC BRENT A Mc CLELLAN
 
CLAYSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT ROBERT MARION CARN Jr CPL CLYDE ELMER WALTER Jr SSGT IRVIN GRANT WEYANDT
 
CLAYSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DONALD WAYNE KEENAN
 
CLEARFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT RONALD NORMAN BLOOM 2LT JOSEPH R NATOLI RADM REMBRANDT CECIL ROBINSON
CAPT CHARLES FRANCIS SCOTT
 
CLEONA, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JAY KARL BOOKS 1LT THOMAS ALAN REICH
 
CLEVELAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 PAUL J LUECKING
 
CLIFFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC FRANCIS JOSEPH CONNOR
 
CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT GLEN FRANCIS BULLOCK SP4 RICHARD ANTHONY CROCKER PFC LOUIS VINCENT HERMANN Jr
SP4 JAMES MICHAEL KELSO
 
CLYMER, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ELMER EDWARD BARR SGT JAMES ROBERT PANTALL PFC FRANK ENZER WEISS
 
COAL CENTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOHN PANAK Jr
 
COALDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT NORMAN LOUIS NESTERAK
 
COATESVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOSEPH EDWARD BUGAR Jr SGT DONALD RUSSELL BURTON SP4 WILLIAM JAMES DAVIDSON Jr
PFC EDWARD LEROY FOLKS SP4 FRANK A GIACOBELLO Jr PFC DAVID EARL HARTSOE
PFC RONALD RICHARD KING CPL ANDREW JOHN KINIRY CWO ROBERT CARL LANE
LCPL JAMES CALVIN MARKEL Jr PFC FRANCIS MICHAEL MICHINOK SP4 JAMES WALTER SMITH
SP4 GLENN CURTIS VALENTE
 
COATSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT HARLEY ALBERT SMITH Jr
 
COCHRANTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL ROBERT LESLIE BROWN PFC ROY OTIS BUCHANAN SGT JAMES HENRY JARZENSKI
 
COLLEGEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCDR RICHARD WILLIS MINNICH Jr PFC ROBERT LEE VAUGHN Jr
 
COLLINGDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT CHARLES FRANKLIN KANE Jr PFC DANIEL PETER KEE III
 
COLUMBIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THOMAS EARL BAILEY PFC FRANK FREDERICK DOUGLAS PVT RICHARD CHARLES ENGROFF
SGT JOHN R EVANS LCPL WILLIAM HARRY SHULTZ CPL RAYMOND BRUCE THOMAS
 
COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD WILLIAM VAN BLARCOM
 
COLWYN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JAMES JOSEPH WEEST
 
COMMODORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 SCOTT ORVILLE HENRY
 
CONEMAUGH, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN LARRY DAVIS A1C GARY PAUL GAY SP4 LOUIS JAMES KELLEY
PO3 LAWRENCE DAVID PERUSO
 
CONESTOGA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC JAY MARTIN BYERLY PFC DENNIS CHARLES ESHLEMAN
 
CONNEAUTVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAVID LEE NIEMANN
 
CONNELLSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 FRANCIS RAY ADDIS PFC DAVID BARTOCK CPL KENNETH BRIAN KOOSER
SGT JAMES CLYDE KRAYNAK SSGT CLYDE KEITH NELSON SSGT WILBUR EUGENE SWINDELL
A1C MICHAEL EDWARD WIDENER
 
CONSHOHOCKEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOHN WILLIAM FOX MAJ LAWRENCE RICHARD MOYER SP4 JOHN PAUL MURPHY
SP4 MILES GREGORY WILDMAN
 
CONYNGHAM, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RALPH EDWARD SMITH
 
COOPERSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT JOHN FRANCIS SANFORD
 
CORAOPOLIS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ROBERT ALMASY LCPL BERNARD GERALD BAKER PFC LOUIS EMIDIO BRIZZOLI
SP4 HAROLD PAUL GRAY A1C TERRY MICHAEL REHM A2C OLIVER JOHN RIDDLE
PFC JOSEPH DALE RIGGLE SGT PAUL HENRY SCHAEFFER CPL THOMAS FRANK SHANKS
 
CORNWALL, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT HAROLD EDWARD BASEHORE Jr
 
CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ROBERT LEE CLAMPFFER LCPL PAUL LESLIE DENNIS SSG GLENN HARRY ENGLISH Jr
2LT RONALD JAMES SIENGO PFC ROBERT JAMES WEIDLE PFC NEIL WILLIAM WEINTRAUB
 
CORRY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT MONTE LEROY GATES SN GEORGE DONALD TINKO
 
COUDERSPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT BRUCE CALVIN MAYNARD SP4 DONALD LAVEREN STILES PVT EDWIN FRANKLIN TUBBS
 
COVINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC RICHARD EUGENE FAY PFC ASA THOMAS JOHNSON
 
CRESCO, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT CHARLES JOSEPH VITANZA
 
CRESSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES ROBERT BECK CPL ROBERT JAMES SHERWOOD Jr
 
CROOKED CREEK, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MAHLON HUGH WATKINS
 
CROYDON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOSEPH HENRY HANKS III CPL GEORGE HARRY JOHNSON SGT FREDERICK ROBERT KUTZER
 
CUMBOLA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JOHN ALBERT OSCELUS
 
CURWENSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC CHARLES EDMUND PETERS SMAJ CHARLES GRIFFIN VICKERS
 
DALLAS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOSEPH JOHN CHISKO SFC CHARLES NICHOL TREDINNICK
 
DALTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAY BARRY GILPIN SGT ELLIS EDWARD LAIR PO3 RICHARD LEE WESCOTT
 
DANBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG FRANK ELTON HILTE
 
DANIELSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LARRY LEE NEFF
 
DANVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG CHARLES KENNETH MALONE
 
DARBY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PATRICK THOMAS DE MARCO CPL LEONARD ALLEN GUY SP4 DENNIS JAMES MURPHY
 
DARLINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAMES EARL HUPP PVT EARL RAYMOND WELSH Jr
 
DAUPHIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ROY ARBEN HARBAUGH Jr SP4 ELADIO R MARROQUIN Jr
 
DAVES HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL GLENN WILSON DOMER
 
DAWSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 ROBERT ORME FRANKLIN GYSGT MELVIN LEWIS RIMEL
 
DEFIANCE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT DAVID LEON BARBER
 
DELMONT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DEANE S VAN DYKE Jr
 
DELTA, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT ROBERT NELSON JONES PFC MARSHALL LEROY RITZ
 
DENBO, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THOMAS RICHARD MATTY
 
DENVER, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT JAMES EDWARD HUNSICKER SP5 RONALD EUGENE MECKLEY
 
DERRY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT HARMON CHARLES BURD
 
DEVON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT RICHARD A HAWLEY Jr 2LT THOMAS RICHARD TEMPLE
 
DICKSON CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT BERNARD FRANCIS LUKASIK 1LT JOHN EDWARD TARANTOWICZ
 
DILLINER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DANIEL E ALLUM
 
DILLSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JOHN WESLEY DAHR
 
DIMOCK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GARY EDWARD HIBBARD
 
DINGMANS FERRY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL PIERCE MALMQUIST
 
DONORA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG GERALD JAMES LYNCH SP4 JOHN JOSEPH RUDINEC
 
DOUGLASSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOSEPH GEORGE STOUDT
 
DOVER, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RICHARD EUGENE BRENNEMAN
 
DOWNINGTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL EDWARD ALLEN CLARKE LTC JOHN CHARLES KWORTNIK PFC JOHN LAURENCE PIERSOL Jr
SP4 TRACY HARLEY RIFFEY SP4 KENNETH LESLIE VANLEW
 
DOYLESTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LT WILLIAM CHARLES VASEY
 
DREXEL HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 CONAL JOSEPH BYRNE Jr PFC MICHAEL JOHN CALLAHAN LCPL ROBERT DANIEL HIGBEE
CPT DENNIS ROSS PAUL ISOM CPT MICHAEL JAMES KERL 1LT DONALD BRYAN MANCILL
CDR RICHARD CRAWFORD NELSON 1LT WILLIAM ALLEN REES PFC DONALD RAY WENTZ
 
DRUMS, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL CHARLES EARL DYKE
 
DU BOIS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL TIMOTHY GEORGE FRANK CPL JOHN LEON LOWERANITIS SGT DENNIS MICHAEL RESINGER
SGT NORMAN LEE TINKER SGT PHILIP GRANT WEIR
 
DUBOISTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DENNIS KEITH EAKER
 
DUNBAR, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LAWRENCE GEORGE EANS
 
DUNCANNON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 RICHARD MICHAEL SPROUT SP4 MICHAEL DALE WRIGHT
 
DUNCANSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RALPH LEWIS HAMMEL
 
DUNMORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT ANTHONY JOSEPH BATTISTA 2LT CAROL ANN ELIZABETH DRAZBA SP4 THOMAS WILLIAM MALLOY
SP4 KARL FRANCIS RYNEARSON PVT THOMAS MICHAEL WHARTON
 
DUQUESNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES JOSEPH ABRAHAM PFC BRUCE JAMES MORAN PFC WESLEY ALLEN MOYLE
 
DURYEA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT WILLIAM HOMSCHEK
 
DUSHORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG RAYMOND PAUL Mc MAHON
 
EAST BANGOR, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LESLIE CRAIG COUCH
 
EAST BRADY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GERALD WAYNE SHAKLEY
 
EAST CONEMAUGH, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DENNIS MICHAEL AYERS
 
EAST GREENVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL LEONARD JOSEPH TAGLIEBER
 
EAST MILLSBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RONALD CHARLES BAKEWELL
 
EAST SPRINGFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MICHAEL ANGEL FIGUEROA
 
EAST STROUDSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DONALD ERNEST FISCHER SP4 ROBERT CARL GOTTIER PFC WILLIS JUNIOR SCHUBERT
 
EAST VANDERGRIFT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT KENNETH JOHN DELL
 
EAST WATERFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EDWIN CLOYD HOCKENBERRY
 
EASTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DENNIS RICHARD ANDREW PFC ALAN WAYNE BONNEY PFC DAVID THOMAS BREEN
1LT ROBERT ALLEN BUTZ PFC WILLIAM TERRY GIBSON 2LT MICHAEL STEPHEN GOZDAN
SSG WALTER WALTON HARING PFC RICHARD ALDEN KELLER 1LT ROBERT CRITCHLEY KELLER
SGT PATRICK ELSWOOD Mc DANIEL LCPL TERRY JAMES RAMPULLA SP5 PETER EDWARD REECE
CAPT RICHARD JARRETT SEXTON II CPL ALBERT SHILLER PO1 ANTHONY RICHARD TORCIVIA
CAPT RICHARD LEE WHITTEKER LCPL CHESTER EUGENE WORMAN Jr
 
EBENSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PETER MICHAEL COLEMAN CPT ROBERT HARRY FENNELL 1LT WILLIAM RUSSELL LEWIS Jr
CPL LEROY HARRY SCOTT
 
EDDINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT MICHAEL J CIESIELKA Jr
 
EDDYSTONE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAMES JOHNSON Jr
 
EDINBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES DALE BOWERS PFC JOHN YEAST
 
EDWARDSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LT BERNARD FRANCIS RUPINSKI
 
EGYPT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT MERRHAGE MICHAEL MOYER
 
EIGHTY FOUR, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WALTER WADE HAMILTON
 
ELDRED, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT DEAN MORRIS
 
ELIZABETH, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL THOMAS ALAN BURKHARDT SSGT JOHN VINCENT CHUTIS PFC GEORGE WAYNE LARGE
SP4 ALEX DENNIS PYSZ SFC CHARLES FRANK SMITH SP4 LEE DANIEL THOMAS
 
ELIZABETHTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT WILLIAM DAVID PORT CPL FREDERICK JAY SCHWANGER
 
ELKINS PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LAWRENCE FRANK KINNEAR
 
ELLIOTTSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT CLAUDE BRUCE LANDIS II PFC CLARENCE DAVID SHEIBLEY LCPL JAMES ALBERT SWARTZ Jr
 
ELLWOOD CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DENNIS RALPH BAKER CPL LARRY EUGENE BOYER LCPL DAVID LYNN BROWN
CPL DAVID JOHN GAMBLE LCPL JOSEPH ANTHONY LISTORTI SGT LESLIE HALASZ SABO Jr
PFC DAVID FRANCIS SMITH
 
ELVERSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL CAREY LEE DOBSON PFC LEWIS HOBART PROUDFOOT III 1LT PETER JOEL YEINGST
 
EMMAUS, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT ROBERT FREW CONTI SP4 ARTHUR JAMES HENSINGER SP4 ARLEN JAY MILLER
LCPL WALTER FRANK ORLEY LCPL DEPUY RAYMOND VAN KEUREN
 
EMPORIUM, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ THOMAS EDWARD CLARK SP4 ANTHONY ANGELO GENNOCRO HN ALBERT ALLEN PETERSON
 
EPHRATA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DERVIN JOHN KEISLING PFC TIMOTHY ALLEN SHOBER MSG RICHARD STANLEY SIMMONS
 
ERIE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG LARRY CHARLES BEEBE SP4 JAMES DENNIS BRONAKOSKI CPT PATRICK JOSEPH BROPHY
SP4 DAVID PATRICK CALLAHAN SGT JOSEPH EDWARDS CPL ROBERT MICHAEL FUHRMAN
2LT MICHAEL THEODORE GEORGE PFC ROBERT HENRY HARMAN SGT LEONARD IRA HENRY
PFC DAVID WILLIAM HILL 1LT CHARLES SUTHERLAND HYMERS PFC DAVID JOSEPH IGNASIAK
SGT WILLIAM F JULIUS III CPL RICHARD WALTER KANONCZYK CAPT THOMAS JOSEPH KENNEDY Jr
1LT RAYMOND JOHN KRUPINSKI SSG RONALD ROBERT MARTIN CPT DAVID GEORGE MITCHELL
LCPL JACK LEE NEIDRICK SP4 JOHN CHARLES NELSON CPL GARY LESLIE NORMAN
GYSGT DONALD ROY OSWALD SP5 WILLIAM MAXWELL POWERS 2LT DELMAR WAYNE PROBST
PO3 DONALD KEITH RAHN PVT JOSEPH ANTHONY SANTONE SP4 LEE RICHARD SCHAAF
CPL ROBERT EARL SHIELDS SP4 OLEN WAINWRIGHT SMITH SP4 MARC EDWARD SNELL
1LT KENNETH JOHN SUSMARSKI PFC FRANK CARL SUVARA Jr SP4 GARY LEE SWARTZ
SP4 GERALD JAMES SZOSZOREK LTC JAMES EDWARD TORRENCE SP4 WILLIAM F VANDERVORT Jr
LCPL JOHN MYRON VAUGHN PFC CLIFTON MARTIN WALTER 1LT EDWIN THOMAS WINTER
PFC JAMES ROBERT ZBOYOVSKI
 
ETTERS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RONALD CLARENCE CONLEY
 
EVANS CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WALTER EDWARD BARNES PO2 ROBERT CHARLES LEONBERG
 
EVERETT, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL CLAIR F RITCHEY Jr PFC CHARLES OWEN SNYDER SP4 HARRY SHERMAN STAYER
COL JOSEPH MILLARD STINE
 
EVERSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOHN WILLIAM EARNESTY
 
EXPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT HARRY PATRICK YINGLING
 
FAIR OAKS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 ROGER LEROY BEAM
 
FAIRBANK, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL WAYNE EMERICK WALSH Jr
 
FAIRLESS HILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EDWARD NELSON BEERS PFC STEVEN RICHARD CAUCCI SP4 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH SCHRAMM
 
FAIRVIEW, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DAVID CHARLES BUGMAN SGT ALFRED AUGUST KASPAUL
 
FALLENTIMBER, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DALE EDWARD BROUGHT
 
FALLS CREEK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC NORMAN PHILIP CHITTESTER
 
FARRELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ROGER ALLEN BROWN CPL RICHARD ARTHUR FUNELLI Jr
 
FAWN GROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT LEE DE VOE
 
FEASTERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT JOHN TURNER DUNLAP III CWO WALTER F MORRIS PFC GARY PAUL ROWLETT
CAPT MICHAEL CHARLES WUNSCH
 
FERNWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 EDWARD JAMES MILLISON III
 
FINLEYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ALLEN ROBERT AMBROGI LCPL ROBERT GUY BROWN SP4 KENNETH GEORGE CUSHMAN
CPL WILLIAM EDWARD GUSEMAN III
 
FLEETWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC RALPH HAROLD ANGSTADT
 
FLINTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL REID REX ROSS Jr
 
FLOURTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EDWIN NEWLIN HOLLOWAY III SP5 EDWARD LINCOLN HUBLER Jr
 
FOLCROFT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PAUL EDWARD ALLARD PFC ROBERT MICHAEL HENDERSON SP4 FRANCIS KAIRAITIS
SGT THOMAS CHARLES MANN 1LT WILLIAM C SPROULE Jr
 
FOLSOM, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ALFREDO BENIGNI
 
FORD CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM DENNIS BREIGHTMYER SFC CLAIR BERNARD BUTZ PFC KEITH DARRELL HEFFNER
 
FOREST CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
A1C LAWRENCE AUGUSTINE BERNESKI PVT RODNEY LEE RANSOM
 
FORT WASHINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 GEORGE WILLIAM CHARTERS Jr
 
FORTY FORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JOHN EDWARD LYNCH MAJ BOYD ELLIS MORROW 1LT DONALD WARREN SENTMAN
 
FRACKVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 STEPHEN CHARLES BRISUDA SP4 JOHN JOSEPH FARNSWORTH Jr
 
FRANKLIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT GEORGE W DANIELS Jr CPL EDWIN FREDERICK FISHER PFC ROBERT JAMES GOODMAN
SP4 LARRY CLARENCE HAYLETT 1LT BERNARD FRANCIS KISTLER CPL JOHN EDWARD LOGUE Jr
SSG PAUL EDWARD REED SP4 WILLIAM LEROY SCHELL
 
FREDERICKSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILBUR LINWOOD KOHR SP4 MICHAEL BOMBERGER KOONS
 
FREDERICKTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 JAMES HAMILTON COLBERT
 
FREDONIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT PAUL DAVID Mc KNIGHT
 
FREEDOM, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG BENJAMIN EDWIN YARD Jr
 
FREELAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RICHARD EVANCHO SSG CHARLES GEORGE HUGHES
 
FREEMANSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL MICHAEL HARRY YARTYMYK
 
FREEPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOHN DAVID BABINSACK SP4 DALE EDWARD SHULTZ
 
FULLERTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT CHARLES RONALD BARNES
 
GAINES, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT ABRAHAM LINCOLN MOORE
 
GALLITZIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT MARTIN JOSEPH HANLON
 
GARDENVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT LEONARD FRANK SKONIECKI Jr
 
GARDNERS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT CARL FREDERICK LYBRAND
 
GARRETT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ROBERT JAMES NICKLOW
 
GETTYSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LARRY THOMAS BRENT LT RAYMOND ELLIS 2LT LARRY LEROY HESS
CPL JOHN CHARLES HOLOKA LCPL ROBERT LESTER KESSEL PFC JOHN RUSSELL MILLER
SSG RALPH BURTON MITCHELL PFC JOHN FRANKLIN RIEGEL PFC GARY WESLEY RUNK
LCPL GERARD JUDE SANDERS PO3 RICHARD MARTIN SIETZ
 
GIBSONIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 RICHARD WILLIAM BELL SN CHARLES HILTON DELLINGER PFC NEIL EDWARD RILEY
LCDR DAIN VANDERLIN SCOTT SP5 HERBERT F WELTZ Jr
 
GILBERTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT PAUL FRANCIS KOSTICK
 
GILLETT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG LEON LAVERNE LANINGER
 
GIRARD, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ ALLAN JULIUS STEARNS
 
GIRARDVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN JOSEPH Mc MONEGAL Jr
 
GLADWYNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT WILLIAM EDWARD WARK III
 
GLASSPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD RUDOLPH KAPSHA LCPL VALENTINE JOHN SYNKOWSKI SSG WILLIAM ANTHONY WILL
 
GLEN LYON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 STANLEY BERNARD HOJNOWSKI MSG MAURICE WILLIAM MOSHER
 
GLEN MILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LARRY FRANKLIN HERRIN
 
GLEN RICHEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 TERRY LEE CLARK
 
GLEN ROCK, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO MARTIN EDWARD BIXLER PFC JOHN MITCHELL DUDLEY SP5 LARRY EUGENE GLATFELTER
 
GLENCOE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES ELLIOTT DEWEY
 
GLENMOORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD VAUGHN MYERS SP5 JAMES SIDNEY RYLEE
 
GLENOLDEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM F BAGGS Jr MAJ RONALD BOYSEN BAKER CPL RONALD GARY GRUMLING
SP4 FRANCIS JOSEPH Mc CANN Jr 2LT HOWARD CHRISTIAN Mc CARTHY Jr PSGT CHARLES EDWARD SMITH
 
GLENSHAW, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC JOHN MURRAY MARTIN PVT MILTON SOLOMON
 
GLENSIDE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN KING HARGRAVE SSGT FRANK MONROE HEPLER SGT THOMAS STEVEN LIPP
 
GOULDSBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN JAY MICHAELS
 
GRAPEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG RAYMOND GENE FELD
 
GRASSFLAT, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THOMAS PAUL FENUSH
 
GRATERFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT LESLIE JAMES STEWART
 
GRATERS FORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
TSGT GERALD LESTER HARTZEL
 
GREENCASTLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 JOSEPH ROBERT BECK Jr SP6 ROBERT WAYNE BOWMAN PFC THOMAS RAY COOK Jr
PFC RANDY TRUMAN KENDLE PFC OMAR DAVID WITMER Jr
 
GREENSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG ROBERT JOSEPH ACALOTTO PO2 BARRY ALAN BIDWELL LCPL CHARLES KENTON BURKART Jr
SGT RICHARD IVORY CULLEN CPL TIMOTHY MORGAN DICK PFC JOHN MICHAEL GALATA
PVT GEORGE ROBERT GARRIS SP4 EDWARD JOHN GINTER SGT FRED DEAN HIGHBERGER Jr
PFC MICHAEL STEPHEN HRUTKAY SP4 LARRY DALE PALMER LCPL VINCENT PISCAR Jr
SGT ROBERT EARL STAUFFER
 
GREENVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 STEPHEN ANDREW BEDNAR 1LT PAUL WILLIAM BUSH SP4 PAUL FREDERICK FOULK
SP4 JOHN HENRY LOPOCHONSKY Jr PFC ALLEN NEIL PALM
 
GRINDSTONE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SMSGT GEORGE CHRISTIAN GRAY
 
GROVE CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO JAMES ALBERT BAILEY CPL RALPH OLIVER MURPHY III CPL RICHARD BRUCE SPENCE
 
GUYS MILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAN RAE BYHAM PO3 RICHARD CARL HUNT SGT DAVID ANDREW WASHBURN
 
HAMBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOSEPH CLAIR CORRELL CMSGT RICHARD LOY ETCHBERGER SGT JACKIE RALPH SELTZER
 
HANNASTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 PIETRO PICONI
 
HANOVER, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL LLOYD CHARLES LAUGERMAN LCPL PAUL ALBERT LECRONE SP4 LEE FRANCIS LINCH
CPL JEFFREY HAROLD MILLER PFC GEORGE LEONARD MUMMERT PFC DENNIS LEROY RILEY
CPT DAVID B RODMAN
 
HARLEYSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT LARRY FRED GLEASON
 
HARMONY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RONALD EUGENE GERWIG
 
HARRISBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT DAVID LEE ALEXANDER LCPL HARRY DAVID BEECH Jr LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM BOWERSOX Jr
LTC JOHN GORDON BOYANOWSKI PFC RONALD ROY CASSEL PFC RALPH PAUL DAYHOFF
PFC EDWARD LEE EBY CPL RICHARD ELWOOD FINK CPL RONALD RICHARD GAMBLE
SP4 JAY FRANKLIN GEYER LCPL J RANDALL GIPE CWO JOHN FREDERICK HOLZ
PFC STANLEY LOUIS HORWITZ 1LT LAWRENCE EMANUEL HOUCK II SP4 MICHAEL LEON JONES
COL ERNST PHILIP KIEFEL Jr SP4 CHARLES ELBERT LONG CPT MARLIN E Mc CAHAN
LTC WALTER LEE Mc CAHAN PFC SAMUEL LEE Mc DONALD PFC CARL MICHAEL MORRIS
PVT JEFFREY LYNN MORRIS SGT OWEN FRANCIS NEUMYER PFC JOHN JOSEPH PALUSCIO
CPL JERRY POTTS PO3 DENNIS HENRY RHEN SP5 JOHN CHARLES SCHIFFHAUER
CPL HENRY EDWARD SMITH LCPL WILBERT STOVALL PFC DONALD RICHARD TAYLOR
PFC HENRY EZRA TEASLEY SFC BILLY ALBERT THOMPSON HN LARRY THOMAS WALTZ
MSGT HARRY HERR WECKER PFC JOHN O NEIL WELSH Jr SGT RONALD EDWARD YOUNG
 
HASTINGS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LEONARD WALTER SRAL
 
HATBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT WILLIAM JOHN AHLUM SP4 HAROLD EDWARD CASHMAN Jr 2LT JAMES PATRICK KELLY
PFC JOSEPH LANNON Jr SP4 ROBERT PRESTON RUTTLE Jr SP4 RONALD CARLTON SMITH
1LT ROBERT RICHARD WRIGHT Jr
 
HATFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT BARRY ALAN MOLETTIERE SP4 ROBERT IRVIN MOORE
 
HAVERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ELDRIDGE CHARLES AIGELDINGER SP4 KENNETH EDWARD LEONARD SP4 DENNIS LOUIS MAGRIE
SSG EDWARD JOHN RAFFERTY LTJG EDWARD LEON ROMIG PFC WILLIAM ARTHUR THOMAS Jr
MAJ ALONZO R TOAL 2LT THOMAS JOSEPH WEISS
 
HAZEL HURST, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL STEPHEN JOSEPH KEESLER
 
HAZLETON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 MICHAEL PAUL BROWN SGT RONALD JAMES CHAPMAN COL DONALD GARTH FISHER
SGT NATE FRANCIS LEE PO2 RAYMOND NICHOLAS PLESH CPT PETER SIMMONS REINHART
PFC EDWARD JOHN STANKEVICH
 
HEIDELBERG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 DAVID ALLEN TRINKALA
 
HELLAM, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DAVID EUGENE BOYER PFC ROGER LEE FRAKER
 
HELLERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL MICHAEL GEORGE ROMANCHUK
 
HERSHEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO HAROLD LEE ECKERT Jr LCPL MICHAEL LUKE LANGERIO SGT AARON HENRY REIGLE
SP4 WILLIAM CONRAD WEISS Jr
 
HIBBS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD THOMAS MALASPINA SSG JOHN PAUL WANTO
 
HILLIARDS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL LUCIANO PAUL PLESAKOV
 
HILLSBOROUGH, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 BENJAMIN EDWIN LENNARD Jr
 
HOLLIDAYSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT STEPHEN FREDERICK GEORGE LCPL EDWARD CHARLES MILLER
 
HOLMES, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN WESLEY BROOKS
 
HOLTWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LESLIE FRED SHENK
 
HOME, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC HENRY LUE WEAVER
 
HOMER CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL WILLIAM EUGENE CANNON
 
HOMESTEAD, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOHN ELDREW BARRON LCPL THEODORE JOHNSON SSGT PAUL LAWRENCE VERNON
 
HOMESTEAD PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC JAMES MUIR Mc CRACKEN
 
HONESDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT EMERY COOK CPL RICHARD WILLIAM COONS LCPL JAMES EDSALL
PFC REED JAY SCHWEIGHOFER CPL JAMES STANTON BG RICHARD JOSEPH TALLMAN
 
HONEY BROOK, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DALE LARRY WEAVER
 
HOOKSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DANIEL MILLARD DAWSON CPL WILLIAM LEE Mc LAUGHLIN
 
HORSHAM, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM PAUL MASON 2LT JOSEPH CONARD PARK Jr PVT WILLIAM HENRY WALLS
 
HOWARD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG GEORGE HAYES BARGER
 
HULMEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES EDWARD BOORMAN
 
HUMMELSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RICHARD K CRISWELL III SGT RICHARD LEE DEIMLER HN DAMIEN JOHN JAMES MESSINO
PFC JERRY WARREN NYE
 
HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MICHAEL ANTHONY PASTORINO LCPL PAUL SCHECKLER SGT DAVID RICHARD SIMONS
 
IMPERIAL, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ HERBERT WILLIAM MOORE Jr SGT RAYMOND FRANCIS QUINN SP4 ROBERT MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 
INDIAN HEAD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT EARL DUANE BARKLEY
 
INDIANA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT ROBERT LEO BABULA PFC WALTER PAUL BEM PFC JAMES FREDERICK BROWN
SP4 TERRY LOUIS FYOCK PO3 ANDREW ANTHONY HORCHAR Jr 1LT RONALD LEE JOHNSTON
COL ROBERT EARL KLINE SP4 WAYNE EUGENE LEWIS Jr CPL ROBERT PHILLIPS MARTIN Jr
CPL JOHN FRANCIS OLESNANIK 1LT HAROLD ALAN PREISENDEFER LCPL GARY WAYNE STERN
 
INDUSTRY, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT WILLIAM AGNER JURICH
 
IRVONA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LYNN LADELLE STEPHENSON
 
IRWIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LAWRENCE GEIGER PFC CLIFFORD MICHAEL GIBSON LCPL TIMOTHY WILLIAM GILKEY
SP5 JOSEPH EDWARD HETZER Jr SGT HOWARD SCOTT HILL SGT LARRY LOUISE HOHMAN
PO3 JULIUS BRADLEY HUGHES GYSGT JAMES RICHARD Mc CLELLAND PFC JAMES ALBERT MORRISON
SP4 ANTHONY PASQUALE PATRICCA PFC PAUL FRANCIS SHOGAN PO3 DELBERT LEO SINGLER Jr
SN JOHN MARK SPIELMAN PO3 LESTER ALLEN WRIGHT
 
IVYLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT WILLIAM DOUGLAS BOOTH 1LT GEOFFREY LAWRENCE HAM
 
JAMESTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RODGER DENNIS Mc ELHANEY CPL CHARLES LENARD REEFER
 
JEANNETTE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAVID RAYMOND BALZARINI SFC EDWARD JAN COX
 
JENNER TOWNSHIP, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PAUL ARTHUR GILBERT
 
JEROME, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT FLEMING MONTEITH II
 
JERSEY SHORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT BARRY LYNN FRAZIER PFC BERNARD LAVERNE GAINES SP4 CHARLES LE ROY MERRILL Jr
LTC GEORGE HERBERT NESTLERODE WO HERBERT A RIPKA
 
JESSUP, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL MICHAEL THOMAS SHUEMAKER CPL ROBERT ALBERT WALL
 
JOHNSONBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MICHAEL GIGLIOTTI PFC ROBERT GLENN WILLOW
 
JOHNSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JOHN CHARLES ALAIMO LT JACK BERKEBILE SGT JOHN EMERY BLADEK
CPT RAYMOND W CALLAHAN Jr LCPL THOMAS NATHANIEL CARDIFF Jr SP4 JOHN CHARLES CARNEY
CPT HARRY GRIFFITH CRAMER SSG CHARLES AUGUSTUS DAVIS LCPL DENNIS EARL DILLON
SP4 GEORGE ROBERT DORCHAK SP4 GREY LYNN HAGINS PFC DAVID ALLEN LYDIC
LCPL REED MC KINLEY MAY Jr 2LT JAMES BARRY Mc GILL PFC LEE DAVID MEADOWS
AN EDWARD ANDREW MINDYAS LCPL ROBERT JOSEPH RUSNAK SA KENNETH DOYLE SCAIFE
PO3 JAMES ARTHUR SICKLES PFC WILBUR JERRY SIEGRIST CPT JOHN CHARLES SIGG
SP4 LARRY RAY SLAGLE PFC STANLEY ALBERT STYS LCPL JAMES RUSSELL VALENTINE
PFC BERNARD FRANCIS YARBINITZ
 
KANE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DANIEL PETER CAPPELLO LCPL FRANCIS EARL KLAIBER
 
KARNS CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN JAMES Mc ELROY
 
KARTHAUS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT LEON HENRY HAHN Jr PFC GERALD ANDREW REITER
 
KAYLOR, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 CLYDE WALTER KLINGENSMITH
 
KENNERDELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JACK WAYNE OAKES
 
KENNETT SQUARE, PENNSYLVANIA:
MSG DONALD EDWARD BROSIUS SP4 HOWARD S LINDECAMP Jr
 
KIMBERTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT ROBERT LEE SHOLL
 
KING OF PRUSSIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES ANTHONY QUINN SP4 SCOTT EDWARD SAYLOR
 
KINGSTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG RICHARD MICHAEL ROVINSKY SP4 RAYMOND JOSEPH SHIKO PFC THOMAS DONALD STEELE
 
KITTANNING, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT JOSEPH BRESKI Jr LCPL ROGER THOMAS BROWN PFC CHARLES NORMAN CORNMAN
PO1 FRANK HOGENMILLER SGT ARLIE ROBERT MANGUS PFC WILLIAM HAYES MAUTHE
SP4 DANIEL GARY MECHLING PO3 WALLACE CLAIR SHAFFER Jr
 
KNOX, PENNSYLVANIA:
LT RONALD EUGENE DASCOMBE
 
KOPPEL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM JAMES BOWERS
 
KRESGEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAVID RUSSELL BARTHOLOMEW
 
KULPMONT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO2 JOSEPH STEPHEN SAUKAITIS
 
KYLERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT LEE GABLE
 
LACEYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JERALD LAVERN BAKER
 
LAHASKA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT HOWARD MAGGS
 
LAKE ARIEL, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO GUY LEE EISENHART CPL WILLIAM WILBUR Jr
 
LAKE CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL DAVID VERN BILLINGS PO3 JOHN STEWART DURLIN
 
LANCASTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC CHARLES DAVISON BALLOU PFC LYNN BLESSING PFC STEVEN HESS BOYER
MAJ PERCY LEROY CAMPBELL SP4 DAVID EUGENE DEWITT PFC ALVIN RALPH GIBBLE
SSGT HENRY GERALD GISH CPL JAY DONALD HERR SGT JOSEPH EUGENE JACKSON
PFC THOMAS EDWARD JENNINGS PFC JOHN HENRY KIRCHNER Jr SSG MICHAEL EDWARD KISCADEN
SSGT MARTIN JAMES LACHER PFC WILLIAM LEROY Mc FARLAND PFC GERALD LEE Mc KINNEY
SGT CARL BENJAMIN MELLINGER Jr LCPL JAMES EDWARD MILLER SGT ROBERT ALLEN MOWERY
PFC GEORGE NERVIN MYERS SP4 WILLIAM RANDALL ROBISON CPL CHESTER EARL ROWE Jr
FN DENNIS MILTON SOLLENBERGER SP4 CARL WILLIAM WALLS PO2 GEORGE ROBERT WEAVER Jr
GYSGT LAWRENCE GORIC ZIEGLER
 
LANDENBERG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DAN PAGE VANNOY
 
LANDISBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG DAVID SAMUEL KLINE
 
LANGHORNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WARREN MARTIN BEAUMONT PFC JOHN ELTON CANDY 1LT LEE FULTON CLICKNER
PFC GEORGE RAYMOND HUNTZINGER LCPL HARRY JENNINGS SIMMONS Jr PFC RICHARD C WILLIAMS
 
LANSDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ARMAND JAMES AUFIERE 1LT ALBERT MAURICE FINN CPL JOHN ANTHONY GLORIOSO
LCPL WILLIAM ELWOOD HANNINGS PFC MARK THOMAS LINDERMAN LCPL RONALD JAMES MURPHY
PFC ANDREW MARK PHILLIPS PO3 GEORGE EVERETT SHADE SGT PAUL DEIHL WOLF
 
LANSDOWNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC STEVEN MARK CRONRATH 2LT THOMAS GERARD DINEEN Jr 1LT JOHN J Mc HUGH
CAPT HOWARD PHILIP PURCELL
 
LANSFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
COL ANTHONY ROBERT GIANNANGELI MAJ WILLIAM C WHITEHEAD Jr
 
LATROBE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT FRANCIS JOSEPH BIRCHAK PVT JOSEPH LEONARD BRIDGE SP4 BLAINE WILBERT ENOS Jr
SFC JAY LEROY EVERETT CPL RICHARD SCOTT GRAHAM CPL DENNIS DALE KAISER
SFC JAMES HARRISON MOORE PO3 ROBERT MICHAEL PRIVIECH LCPL JOSEPH EDWARD ROBLE
PO3 LARRY EUGENE YODER
 
LEBANON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 CARL THOMAS BAAL PFC JAMES IRVIN BOYER CAPT DANIEL JAMES COONON
SP4 FRANKLIN MATTHEW CORL Jr PFC SOLOMON WILLIAM DE HART CPL GARY FRANK DISSINGER
SN GARY WAYNE FRIEDMANN CPL JOHN JOSEPH MATARAZZI Jr PO3 JOSEPH ANTHONY MILLER Jr
CPL RICHARD SAMUEL MOHN PVT PETER CHARLES MOORE PFC HAROLD CURTIS NYE
PFC ROBERT AMMON SNAVELY SP4 JOSEPH R WENZLER
 
LECKRONE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG ANDREW RICHARD YASENOSKY
 
LEECHBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GEORGE MICHAEL LABANISH CPL ROBERT DEWAYNE PATTERSON
 
LEETSDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC BRUCE GREGORY GREENE
 
LEHIGHTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RONALD STEWARD HENRY CHRISTMAN SP4 LEON DELBERT ECKHART
 
LEMONT FURNACE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RONALD RAYMOND LOWRY
 
LEMOYNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICKY LEE NULL SFC RICHARD HAUSE SWEGER
 
LENOXVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL CLARENCE JAMES TIFFANY
 
LERAYSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT ROBERT LLOYD PLATT
 
LEVITTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT MARK AFFLERBACH SP5 STEVEN MICHAEL BEZENSKI LCPL JOHN RODMAN BLOSCHICHAK
PO3 JAMES FRANCIS BRENNAN Jr PFC DENNIS THOMAS CUNNANE SP5 ARTHUR MICHAEL DAY
PFC LAWRENCE DE MILIO PFC MICHAEL FRANCIS DEENY III PFC JAMES WALKER GUEST
SGT ROBERT POST HAMPTON Jr SGT THEODORE KAUKACHU KALEIKINI Jr CPL LAURENCE THOMAS Mc DOWELL
PFC MICHAEL BRIAN Mc GINNIS CPL DAVID JOHN ORTALS PFC PATRICK ROBERT ROY
LCPL ALAN ROBERT SCHULTZ SGT STANLEY R STELLMACH Jr SP4 JOHN WILLIAM THOMAS
1LT JOSEPH PAUL YATSKO Jr
 
LEWISBERRY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC BARRY LEE EICHELBERGER
 
LEWISBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ ALAN DAVID GARDNER SSG JOSEPH FRANCIS HUNT
 
LEWISTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 HAROLD ELMER BURKETT SP4 GUY WESLEY CLINGER Jr CPT JOHN HOWARD GUTHRIDGE
SSGT WILLIAM CLAYTON HACKETT SGT RUSSELL EDWARD KEPHART PFC SIDNEY GEORGE KREISHER
SFC WILLIAM FRANK ROCCO SP4 ROBERT HENRY ROYER SSG RONALD RAY WALLS
 
LEXINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT FRED ROST TICE
 
LIBRARY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM SCOTT SSG RONALD JOSEPH STILLEY
 
LIGONIER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LAWRENCE GERARD DONALDSON 1LT DAVID SPENCER HACKETT SP4 TERRY LEE WELLER
 
LILLY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN ALLAN BRADLEY
 
LINCOLN, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT VAUGHN PAUL FLIZANES
 
LINCOLN UNIVERSITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RICHARD STRODE MARK
 
LINESVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 TERRY LEE BECK SP5 EDWARD CARL DE BOW PFC JOHN EUGENE REYNOLDS
 
LINGLESTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL IRVIN LESTER BOWER Jr
 
LINWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 THOMAS MILTON AARON Jr SSG GERALD RAY HILL SGT TIMOTHY JOSEPH NODEN
 
LITITZ, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO OSCAR CLEMENT MAYER III CPL JAY DENNIS WEBSTER Jr SGT MELVIN RALPH WINK
 
LITTLE MEADOWS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL HARRY H EGGLESTON
 
LITTLESTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 JOSEPH W BLICKENSTAFF Jr
 
LLOYDELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ANTHONY MICHAEL NOTICH
 
LOCK HAVEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN JAY EDWARDS PFC RICHARD WILLIAM JOHNSTON SGT ROBERT PATRICK JOHNSTON
LCPL DANIEL LEROY MYERS SGT DOMINIC M SEMENTELLI Jr SP4 WILLIAM FRANKLIN SMITH Jr
SP5 ROBERT LEE WORDEN
 
LOGANTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LARRY KENNETH BARNER
 
LOWER BURRELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN ANTONACE Jr SP4 BRUCE JOSEPH NICHOLS
 
LOYALHANNA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAMES WILLARD POWERS Jr
 
LOYSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM BERNARD Mc GARVEY
 
LUTHERBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL ROBERT CLYDE GONTERO
 
LUZERNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC THOMAS WALTER KLORAN PFC RICHARD ROBERT RYNKIEWICZ
 
LYKENS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LESTER ELWOOD BOWMAN Jr PFC LEWIS WILLIAM SIGEL SP4 TERRY GORDON STRAUB
 
LYNDORA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD DENNIS COYLE SGT GARY DEWAYNE REED
 
MACUNGIE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MARTIN CHARLES FRITZ CPL CLIFFORD PAUL SCHOLL Jr
 
MAHAFFEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 FRANCIS PATTON TRUANCE
 
MAHANOY CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT MICHAEL JOHN KAPLAFKA PFC THOMAS PATRICK Mc KERNS CPL PAUL JOSEPH MITCHELL
TSGT DONALD JOSEPH SEAMAN
 
MALVERN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 GARY DWIGHT JEFFERIS CPT RICHARD THOMAS LYNCH WO NICHOLAS LOUIS VENDITTI
 
MANATAWNY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RONALD LEE ECKERT
 
MANCHESTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL PAUL HOWARD JACKSON Jr PFC JOHN MARTIN ROUSCHER
 
MANHEIM, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAY QUENTIN BUCKWALTER III PVT MARTIN G SAUBLE Jr
 
MANNS CHOICE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 HAROLD PHILLIP GRASSER
 
MAPLETON DEPOT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 FREDERICK LEE BEATTY
 
MARCUS HOOK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC KENNETH PAUL BIRELEY CPL BENJAMIN HARRY HARRIS CPL JOHN FRANK STOCKMAN
 
MARIANNA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL TERRY LEE GILPIN CPL GEORGE EARL GLENN Jr SSG CHARLES LOUIS HARRIS
PFC SHERMAN THOMAS WASHINGTON
 
MARIETTA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT RICHARD LEE Mc MINN
 
MARION CENTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
A1C DAVID PERSHING STATES
 
MARTINSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC THOMAS ARTHUR Mc CONAHY PFC TIMOTHY EUGENE PERRY
 
MARYSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
1SG JACK IVAN MAGUIRE
 
MASONTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICKY EDWARD PERSELY
 
MATAMORAS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PETER HENRY GARMS
 
MC CLELLANDTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC KENNETH RAY BELSAR PFC GEORGE WYCINSKY Jr
 
MC CLURE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM FOSTER HOOK Jr SP4 CARL ALVIN JONES PFC LEROY HENRY ROMIG
 
MC CONNELLSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DENIS EUGENE ABBOTT PFC NEIL SCOTT KENDALL
 
MC DONALD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DANIEL CARL CAPITANI 1LT DONALD WAYNE JACOBS
 
MC KEES ROCKS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ALAN ROBERT GAULT WO GEORGE WILLIAM GREGA LCPL ROBERT JOHN KOTIK
PFC JOHN EDWARD METZLER SP4 JOHN PASS III SSG KENNETH JAMES PATTON
PFC ROBERT JOHN ROSENWALD PO3 JOHN STEVEN WOOLHEATER
 
MC KEESPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT RICHARD MICHAEL ARNOVITZ PFC JAMES FRANCIS BROOKS Jr PFC TYRONE GREGORY BURSE
1SG DONALD ROBERT DONALDSON SP4 VINCENT EDWARD GALKA SP4 CURTIS TAYLOR GAY
SP4 JOHN ALAN GERMEK Jr GYSGT RAYMOND GIBEL PFC LOUIS HOWARD HUFF II
PFC NORMAN WALLACE JOHNSON PFC KENNETH GORDON KLINE SP4 JAMES ROBERT LONG
CPT TERRY JACK MARTELL PO2 PATRICK ROBERT Mc NELIS SSGT DAVID LLOYD GEORGE MOSER
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH NEMCHICK PFC MICHAEL DENNIS PLISKA MAJ JACK CLARE PLUMB
LCPL GREGORY FRANCIS POPOWITZ PFC TIBOR SOTAK LCPL THOMAS JAMES SWEENEY
PFC JAMES EDWARD WEST SSG THOMAS JOHN WINKELVOSS
 
MC MURRAY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT PAUL DEAN URQUHART
 
MEADOW BROOK, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT WENDELL PAUL CURRY
 
MEADVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
A2C DONALD IRA BOWERS SFC WILLIAM RAYMOND BREEDEN LCDR EDWARD JAMES BROMS Jr
WO RAYMOND HOWARD CHASE Jr SP4 JACK EARL DEETER SGT DAVID GEORGE DRAGOSAVAC
SP4 DAVID LOUIS JOLIET SGT CHARLES EDWARD KAHLER PFC JAMES EARL RUDD
SGT FRANK DONALD TRYPUS A1C ROBERT LEE WESTFALL
 
MECHANICSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PAUL EARL FOUGHT Jr SP4 WILLIAM ALLEN GLEIXNER SP4 JERRY RAY LANGLEY
PFC JOSEPH JOHN MEYER Jr CPT WILLIAM HENRY MORRIS Jr SP4 THOMAS THOMA SPRINKLE
CPL WAYNE LEROY YINGER Jr
 
MEDIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL BROWN SGT ROBERT EARL CANNON PO3 EUGENE JOSEPH GARRITY Jr
CAPT JOHN HENRY SOTHORON LONG LCPL EDWARD DRAKE SCOTT
 
MEHOOPANY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO2 ROBERT LEE SHOEMAKER
 
MENGES MILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MICHAEL ALAN LAUCHMAN
 
MERCER, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DAVID ELROY BAUN SSG ALBERT KRISUNAS CHRISTY SGT CARL JAMES FORRESTER
CPT MAURICE EDWIN GARRETT Jr PFC MILES BRADLEY HEDGLIN SGT MERLE ROBERT HIGGINS
PFC RICHARD LEE Mc NEISH
 
MERCERSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL KENNETH EUGENE HORNBAKER
 
MERION, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT RAYMOND E DOYLE Jr
 
MERION STATION, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT HENRY NEIL ROCKOWER
 
MEYERSDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MICHAEL WILLIAM TWIGG
 
MIDDLEBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RICHARD LAVERNE MUSSER
 
MIDDLEBURY CENTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 CARL LEE CARSON
 
MIDDLETOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO JAMES RICHARD CARROLL
 
MIDLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
MSGT JOSEPH ANTHONY CESTARIC
 
MIFFLIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ERVIN HOWARD WILLIAMSON
 
MIFFLINBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL KENNETH CHARLES SHEMORY
 
MIFFLINTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WALTER L GOSHORN SGT RAYMOND D WEIAND
 
MILAN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC WILLIAM EUGENE ALLEN
 
MILFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
CMSGT EDWIN JACK PEARCE CPT JOHN BRUCE REED
 
MILL HALL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES WILLIAM MAYES SP4 PHILLIP ERNEST NEFF
 
MILLERSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ALEXANDER WILLI DUPLESSIE CPL CLEON LARRY SCHREFFLER
 
MILLERSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ROBERT LEE WENZEL SGT JAMES LAWRENCE WIELER WO KENNETH EUGENE WITMER
 
MILLERTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MICHAEL ALLEN BARNES
 
MILLVALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAVID JOHN TRBOVICH
 
MILTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES ROBERT DUNKLE 1LT NORMAN ELLSWORTH FINE Jr SSG CARL MICHAEL STITELY
SGT RAY LEONARD ULRICH
 
MINERAL POINT, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO JAMES STEVENS DRAVIS Jr
 
MINERSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOSEPH MICHAEL HASHIN Jr
 
MODENA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES JIM PETREY SP4 JOHN ANDREW SPENCE
 
MONACA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG BAY BENTON BOOTHE SP4 MICHAEL PETER MARTIN Jr SGT PHILIP MASTRAMICO
LCPL HOWARD DAVID STRAUSS PO2 JAMES FRANCIS TRITT
 
MONESSEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ROBERT ALLAN LHOTA SP4 GEORGE AUREL MILIKA CPT JOHN PATRICK ONDERKO
 
MONONGAHELA, PENNSYLVANIA:
HN DENNIS PATRICK DAY SSG DONALD JAMES FAWCETT SSG THOMAS MILTON LEJEUNE
LTC PAUL JOHN PERECKO CAPT HAROLD RAYMOND VOGEL
 
MONROETON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL FLOYD JOSEPH BERRY Jr
 
MONROEVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT JAMES BLACK Jr CPL JOHN FRANCIS DANIELS Jr SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH FREY
CPL RONALD DEE STEPHENSON
 
MONTOURSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SN DENNIS JOHN BULLOCK PO2 DAVID ARTHUR GILBERT
 
MONTROSE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM A DAVISON Jr SP4 BARRY VORRATH HOPPER
 
MONUMENT, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL MILFORD HOMER WENSEL
 
MOOSIC, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ ALEXANDER MARTIN SLUSSEAR
 
MORRISDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT DARL RUSSELL BLOOM PFC JOHN RICHARD SHEROKE Jr
 
MORRISVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO WILLIAM WARREN BREECE Jr
 
MORTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES P CONCANNON Jr PFC JAMES J Mc CAFFREY Jr
 
MOSCOW, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL HOMER WARREN HOLLISTER
 
MOUNT CARMEL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP6 NICHOLAS EDWARD BRUZNACK SP4 THOMAS OLEARNICK
 
MOUNT JOY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL CHARLES WILLIS HEAPS SP4 CALVIN EUGENE NOLT CPL JOHN STOUDT SHOEMAKER
 
MOUNT LEBANON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL WILLIAM DAVID MORGAN
 
MOUNT MORRIS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL KEITH ARTHUR HELD
 
MOUNT PLEASANT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RONALD ELI ALINCIC LCPL THOMAS BLAIR KEMERER PVT WILLIAM GEORGE WILKINS
PFC CHARLES LOUIS ZOOG
 
MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DAVID ELSON HOMMEL
 
MOUNT UNION, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD JOSEPH DRAKE PFC MALAKIA JACKSON Jr
 
MOUNT WOLF, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 KENNETH LEROY HOLDER SP4 RANDY STEPHEN SCHELL
 
MOUNTVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DANIEL LEE AULT
 
MOYLAN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO CHARLES C PFORDT Jr
 
MUNCY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 VERNON ANDREW GREEN SGT NEIL RONALD HANS 1LT HENRY PORTER RATHMELL
 
MUNHALL, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT JOHN RICHARD BOTTESCH CWO LAWRENCE LEE KELLY
 
MYERSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EARL IRVIN ALTHOUSE
 
NANTICOKE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT WALTER MARK NOVAK SP5 THOMAS HENRY ZAREMBA
 
NANTY GLO, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM PATRICK O'FARRELL
 
NARBERTH, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT CECIL GERALD MOYER Jr
 
NATRONA, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RAY ERNEST ALWINE 1LT STANLEY K RYKACZEWSKI PFC WILLIAM ANDREW SINCHAK
PFC JERALD ANTHONY VOKISH
 
NATRONA HEIGHTS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO1 EDWARD FLETCHER HABBLETT Jr PFC ROBERT CHARLES OLSON Jr PFC JOHN BARRY TALIANA
 
NAZARETH, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAY GLENWOOD HAWK CPL WILLIAM EDWARD HUFF PFC CRAIG GORDON KLOTZ
 
NELSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG FREDERICK DEVILLA WESCOTT
 
NESCOPECK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DALE RICHARD FORSYTHE
 
NESHAMINY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG THEODORE H DAVIS
 
NEW ALEXANDRIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ROBERT RANDOLPH BEANNER CPT ROBERT MILTON YOUNG
 
NEW BRIGHTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL WILLIAM JOHN BILBO Jr SGT ANDREW MICHAEL HOVANCIK Jr SMAJ EDWARD EUGENE SEE
 
NEW BRITAIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
GYSGT RALPH WENTZ SMITH
 
NEW CASTLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT FRANCIS CRAIG CLEAVER LCPL VAUGHN LEROY DEXTER CPL FRANCIS DAVID DONOHUE
SSGT RONALD FAIR SP4 DALTON TRURO GOFF SGT ALFRED FLOYD HALL
CAPT RICHARD WHAN HOPPER SP4 THEODORE R KLINGENSMITH LCPL CRAIG NOLAN MAY
PFC PAUL RENATO PELUSO Jr PFC LARRY BRUCE REED PVT NATHANIEL JULIUS RILEY Jr
SGT AUGUSTINE DANIEL RUSSO PSGT THOMAS PETER RUSSO SSG RICHARD LEE SCADUTO
MAJ VINCENT ANTHONY SCUNGIO PFC CHARLES LEROY SLACK Jr PFC GEORGE EDWARD THREATS
LCPL ROBERT JOHN WILLS
 
NEW COLUMBIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT KENNETH EUGENE TREIBLEY
 
NEW CUMBERLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO JOHN STEPHEN CHRIN PO3 RALPH DAVID HALE II WO MYRON MC CLELLAND PFOUTZ
LCPL LARRY GORDON SANDNES SGT JAMES RALPH SNYDER
 
NEW ENTERPRISE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DARRELL ZANE MAGRUDER SSG RODNEY ALLEN PRICE SP4 JACK WALTER RICE
 
NEW FLORENCE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT NADOLSKI
 
NEW FREEDOM, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT CHARLES MICHAEL THOMPSON
 
NEW GALILEE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL LARRY LYNN FOWLER
 
NEW HOLLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL GALEN GEORGE LUDWIG LTC HAROLD JACOB ZOOK
 
NEW HOPE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ALLAN GEORGE GRIFFIN
 
NEW KENSINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT MICHAEL JOHN CHARLEY A1C CHARLES STEVEN DUDDY SGT WILLIAM H GAMBLE
PFC GEORGE ARTHUR LINK CPT FRANK GEORGE OLIVER II
 
NEW MILFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 DAVID CHARLES HALL PFC HERBERT DONALD SNELL
 
NEW MILLPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ALLEN DUANE ROWLES
 
NEW PARIS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG BYRON JOSEPH MITCHELL SGT HAROLD SMITH
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT THOMAS JOSEPH MARGLE
 
NEW RINGGOLD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 GARY GEORGE GEIGER
 
NEW WILMINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD JOSEPH DRIVERE
 
NEWELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT FRANK ANDREW CASSIN Jr
 
NEWTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT DANIEL A HENNESSY PFC CHARLES DAVID LOWNES WO WILLIAM HERBERT Mc DONNELL
SP5 FRANK MARTIN MEBS
 
NEWTOWN SQUARE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC STEPHEN M LASHINSKY Jr
 
NEWVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC HAROLD EUGENE BARRICK CPL DENNIS RAY LEHMAN
 
NICHOLSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JODY ALLEN CRON
 
NORRISTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL MICHAEL ALEXANDER BARONOWSKI SP5 WALTER BARTASCH LCPL DANIEL WILLIAM BRADY
SP4 ANTHONY JOHN CABOT Jr SP4 WALLACE SPERGON CARTER PFC ROBERT MORRIS CHILDRESS
PFC NILS ARDEN DRENNEN PFC ROBERT JOHN JOSEPH FOLEY SP4 NICHOLAS JOSEPH FULMER
1LT RICHARD LAWRENCE GIAMBRONE PFC STEPHEN ANTHONY GUARDINO SGT DENNIS WILLIAM HIPPO
SGT JOSEPH ROBERT HUDSON Jr SP4 WILLIE LEE JONES Jr CPL DAVID BRAUCH LE FEVER
PFC GREGORY LAWRENCE LITTLEJOHN PFC JIMMIE LUE Mc MORRIS PFC WILLIAM RICHARD REESE Jr
PFC FRED LAYTON RICARD MAJ ROBERT FRANCIS RONCA PFC JOHN ELLWOOD SCHEETZ
PFC JAMES ARTHUR WATSON
 
NORTH BRADDOCK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RUDOLPH JOHN BIELEK Jr CWO RAYMOND CLARENCE GALBRAITH SP4 EDWARD MICHAEL KACHMAN
CPL CARL STEPHEN MIKULA
 
NORTH EAST, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOSEPH ALLESSIE SP4 GERALD REID CARR SP4 GREGORY RICHARD KELLY
LCPL EDWARD MARTIN SELKREGG III
 
NORTH HILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL EMMETT RUBEN BROWN CPL EDWARD JOSEPH CORCORAN
 
NORTH VANDERGRIFT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM IVAN WHITE
 
NORTH WALES, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LOUIS ROBERT LORDI LCPL JOSEPH ANTHONY MOLETTIERE CAPT HENRY HOOKER STRONG Jr
CPT DAVID RALPH WEIGNER
 
NORTHAMPTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT EDWARD JOSEPH KEGLOVITS PFC RONALD EDWARD KEGLOVITS SSG EDWARD F YAPSUGA Jr
 
NORTHUMBERLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG HARRY LUTHER BUCHER PVT RAY THOMAS COMFORT CPL WILLIAM EUGENE RODKEY
WO LEROY JAMES WESTRA
 
NORWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC FREDERICK ERIC LEOPOLD CPT DANIEL FRANCIS MONAHAN PVT DONALD BRUCE REES
 
NOTTINGHAM, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC TED LAVERN EDWARDS
 
OAKFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH MORRIS
 
OAKMONT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN PAUL GRIMENSTEIN Jr
 
OIL CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ERNEST CRAIG HOMER SGT WARD ELLIOTT HOMER PFC ROBERT EUGENE MEEHAN
PFC SCOTT MEYER SIBSON
 
OLANTA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC TERRY RICHARD LITZ
 
OLD FORGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL BERNARD JOSEPH RAFFERTY
 
OLYPHANT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 AMBROSE JOSEPH CERENE CWO THEODORE MOSTOWSKI
 
ORELAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT ROBERT CHARLES BOUCHER 1LT DAVID RALPH WILSON
 
ORMSBY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL CHARLES LESTER GREGORY
 
ORRTANNA, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO CHARLES ARTHUR BUSINDA
 
ORWIGSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DAVID FRANKLIN HEISER
 
ORWIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DENNIS EUGENE HOFFMAN
 
OSCEOLA MILLS, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MELVIN LESTER DOLBY LCPL MICHAEL PAUL SEGICH
 
OXFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT ARNOLD DAVIS LCPL EDWARD CHARLES VANOVER
 
PALMERTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 NEAL GEORGE BOLLINGER PFC CLIFFORD LLOYD SELL
 
PALMYRA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG CURTIS RUSSELL FRANTZ SP4 RONALD LEE HILL SP4 FRANKLIN DANIEL HITE
 
PAOLI, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT JOHN NIXON PFC LEWIS RUSSELL VALENTINE
 
PARRYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 CHARLES RICHARD JONES
 
PATTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 MARTIN JOSEPH DAVIS
 
PEACH BOTTOM, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM GRANT BUTLER Jr
 
PEN ARGYL, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL FORREST JAY FLYTE CPT DONALD BONNEY TOTH CPL ROBERT MARION WARREN
 
PEN MAR, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL PAUL RICHARD SMITH Jr
 
PENN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 FRANK RICHARD HITESHUE
 
PENNDEL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN FRANCIS DALOLA III
 
PENNSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 RAY IRA HAAS
 
PERKASIE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC KENNETH GLEN WORMAN
 
PETERSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAYMOND E KELLER Jr
 
PETROLIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO KENNETH ALLEN BARGER
 
PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GEORGE WAYNE ABEY CPL ROWLAND JOSEPH ADAMOLI LCPL JOHN EDWARD ADDISON
SP4 RAYMOND JOSEPH AHERN Jr SP4 KENNETH EDWARD ALESHIRE PFC ROBERT SAMUEL ALEXANDER
CPL ANTHONY ALLEN PFC JAMES JOSEPH ALLEN CPL JOHN BAXTER ALLEN
1LT RICHARD C ALLEN CPL ROY ALLEN PSGT JOE AMOS
SGT GEORGE JOHN ANDERSON PFC JAMES ANDERSON PFC JOHN ROBERT ANELI
SGT BRUCE FRANCIS ANELLO CPL CHARLES JOSEPH ANTONELLY SGT RONNIE EDWARDS ASH
SGT CARLOS ASHLOCK SP4 HOWARD ATKINSON LCPL EDWARD ATKUCUNAS
LCPL DAVID BAKER LCPL DONALD BAKER WO ROBERT LEE BANKS
SCPO DONALD JOSEPH BARNES LTC WILLIAM CHAUNCEY BAROTT SSGT KAROL RAYMOND BAUER
LCPL FRED OTIS BAUGH Jr LCPL HARRY JOSEPH BEADLE Jr PFC MICHAEL LAWRENCE BEASLEY
SP4 WILLIAM GERALD BEHAN SSGT GEORGE JOHN BELANCIN PFC CHARLES ARTHUR BELL
CPL WILLIAM BELL SGT JOHN FREDERICK BENSE Jr LCPL JOEL BERNSTEIN
PFC MICHAEL FRANCIS BINGHAM SP4 JACK BITTING SP4 WILLIAM B BLACKMON Jr
PFC STEPHEN PAUL BLANCHETT SGT CHARLES JOSEPH BLANCO SP4 LURAL LEE BLEVINS III
2LT LAWRENCE JOSEPH BOLGER CPL JAMES IGNATIUS BOWDREN Jr GYSGT WILLIS SHEPHERD BOWMAN Jr
SGT JAMES ROBERT BOYLE LCPL LAWRENCE ANTHONY BRANIGAN PFC JOHN ALAN BRAXTON
SFC BRYANT BRAYBOY Jr SP4 PATRICK JOHN BRESLIN PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL BRIDGEFORD
CPT RONALD DANIEL BRIGGS PFC PHILLIP LLOYD BROCKMAN LCPL FREDDIE BROOKINS
PFC ZACKRIE BROOKINS Jr 1LT RICHARD W BROOKS III CPL ALFRED LEE BROWN
SP4 KENNETH WILLIAM BROWN PO3 MARTIN BROWN PFC WALTER BROWN
SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH BROWN PFC WILLIAM LEROY BROWN 2LT ROBERT FRANCIS BRULTE Jr
PFC HECTOR WARREN BRYAN PFC CHARLES JOSEPH BUCKLEY SP4 MARSHALL BURKE Jr
PFC SAMUEL NURRELL BURTON SGT MANFRED FRANCIS CAMAROTE SGT ROBERT JOSEPH CAMPBELL
PFC RONALD JACOB CAMPBELL SP5 ROBERT JOSEPH CARA SP4 TYREE CARDWELL
SP4 PATRICK J CARNELL PVT WILLIAM HENRY CARPENTER Jr PFC ROBERT HARDY CARR
SP4 DAVID CARROLL CPL FERGUS JOSEPH CARROLL PFC GLENN CARTER
CPL RICHARD ALBERT CARTER SP4 JOHN EDWARD CASHLEY SGT JOSEPH J CASSIDY Jr
PFC CALDWELL MICHAEL CAUTHEN Jr PFC JOSEPH CAVAROCCHI SP4 ROBERT JOHN CHAMBERS
LCPL WILLIAM CHAPMAN Jr PFC JOSEPH THOMAS CHATBURN CPL ALVIN RICHARDSON CHAVOUS
LCPL KENNETH NORRIS CHEEK PFC RICHARD CHARLES CHUBB SSG WALERIJA CHULCHATSCHINOW
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH CIMORELLI Jr PFC REUBEN L CLARK Jr CPL JAMES HENRY CLAY
LCPL MILTON GAY CLAYBORNE 1LT TONY CLOUGH PFC LOUIS ANTONIO COBARRUBIO
SP4 ALBERT COBB Jr PFC JOHN DAVID COFFIELD PFC CHARLES MITCHELL COHEN
PFC LOUIS GEORGE COHEN A2C JOHN MATTHEW COLE CAPT WILLIAM PATRICK COLL
SP4 MICHAEL TIMOTHY COLLINS PFC DAVID WAYNE COMBER SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS CONLEY
SGT RICHARD JOSEPH CONLIN PFC JOSEPH QUINTON CONWAY LCPL LESLIE COOK
SSG ALEXANDER COOPER PFC LEON LAWRENCE CORNWELL Jr SP4 RORY ARN COVINGTON
PFC JAMES J CRAFTON CPL MICHAEL JOSEPH CRESCENZ SP4 RAY D CROPPER
PFC JOSEPH ALEXANDER CROSS PFC HOVEY RICE CURRY CPL JOSEPH FRANCIS DALY
PFC PHILIP ANTHONY D'AMICO Jr PFC DEIGHTON ALONZO DANIELLES SP4 FRANCIS ANTHONY M DANIELS
PFC DAVID LEE DANOWSKI PFC CHARLES WILLIAM DAUT LCPL JOSEPH EDWARD DAVIS Jr
LCPL EDWARD DAY LCPL THOMAS JOSEPH DEAN III SP4 RONALD MICHAEL DI STEFANO
PFC CHARLES EDWARD DIAMOND MSGT DIETER WALTER DIETZ SGT WAYNE THOMAS DILLMAN
PFC STEPHEN DOUGLAS DIXON PFC HAROLD ARTHUR DOMAN SN JOHN JOSEPH DONNELLY III
PFC DENNIS GEORGE DONOVAN PFC MICHAEL LEWIS DORN SGT THEODORE ALOYIS DOUGHERTY
SSG THOMAS JOSEPH DOWD CDR MICHAEL WILLIAM DOYLE SP4 VESTIE TIMOTHY DRIGGERS
SGT STANLEY WILLIAM DRIZA LCPL THOMAS ALFRED DUCKETT SGT ROBERT JOSEPH DUPELL Jr
PFC WILLIE DURANT SP5 PATRICK PETER DWYER SGT CHARLES E DYSON Jr
PFC MICHAEL LEO EBALD GYSGT LEROY ELLIOTT CPL HUGH WILLIAM ELMORE
LTC MEIR ENGEL SGT RUBEN ENGLISH SP4 LARRY DAVID EPSTINE
PFC CHARLES JOSEPH ESBENSEN PFC DONALD JERRY EVANS LCPL GORDON EDWARD EVANS
PFC EDMUND GARDNER EXUM Jr PFC ANTHONY JOHN FAMILIARE SP4 NEVIN OAKLEY FARNSWORTH Jr
PFC HERBERT L FARRINGTON III PFC JOHN RAYMOND FEESER PFC WALTER FELTON
SSG ROBERT FRANCIS FERGUSON PFC WILLIAM THOMAS FINDLAY LCPL THEODORE LAUER FISCHER
LCPL THOMAS FRANCIS FLAHIVE MAJ JOHN JOSEPH FLOOD Jr SGT DAVID FLORES
A1C TONY CURTIS FOSTER WO JERRY FOY PFC WILLIAM J FRANKS
CPL LORRENCE TEALOA FRIDAY LCPL BRUCE ELLIOTT FUNK CN JAMES FRANCIS GALATI
LCPL DANIEL PATRICK GALLAGHER SP4 JOHN JOSEPH GALLAGHER SP4 JOSEPH THOMAS GALLAGHER
LCPL RICHARD GALLAGHER LCPL SAMUEL GALLMAN III SP4 ANTONIO GARCIA
SSG DENNIS GARLAND SGT WALTER JOHN GARSTKIEWICZ Jr LCPL THOMAS B GARTLAND
PFC VINCENT FRANCIS GARVEY PFC AUSTIN MICHAEL GAUGHAN 1LT MICHAEL ANTHONY GIANNINI
SP4 CHARLES J GIBILTERRA Jr SSG WILBERT LEE GILLESPIE CPL RICHARD GILLIAM
PFC WILLIAM DAVID GILLINGHAM CPL HAROLD THOMAS GILLIS CPL CHARLES JOSEPH GLENN III
PVT DONALD ERIC GLICKMAN PFC ROSCOE GLOVER Jr PFC CLARENCE GOBER Jr
SP5 WALTER GOLASZEWSKI SP4 DONNIELL GOODMAN SGT HENRY WILLIAM GORMAN
CPL LINWOOD GOUGH CPL JOSEPH GRADEL CPL CLEMENT JOHN GRASSI
CWO GEORGE ALBERT GRAY LCPL LARRY JAMES GRICE PFC SAMMIE GRIFFIN
SP4 MICHAEL DANIEL GRIFFIS CPL JOSEPH PATRICK GRUGAN SGT JOHN THOMAS GUTEKUNST
CPL THOMAS EDWARD GUY SP4 MELVIN LEE HAIRSTON SGT WILLIAM HALL Jr
SP4 FOSTER HAMILTON SGT GEORGE WILLIAM HAMILTON Jr PFC JOSEPH THOMAS HAMILTON
LCPL RICHARD WILLIS HANLEY SFC ROBERT HANNA SP4 THOMAS M HANNIGAN Jr
PVT JAMES PHILLIP HARKANSON PFC THOMAS O HARPER Jr LCPL EDWARD LOUIS HARRIS
MSGT MATTHEW N HARRIS Jr CPL WILLIAM DARRYL HART LCPL ANTHONY HAWKINS
SP4 CHARLES E HAWKINS Jr PFC ALBERT RANDELL HAYNES LCPL JAMES CORNEL HEARD
PFC RUSSELL M HEATH PFC GEORGE ANTHONY HECTOR Jr PFC CARL HENDERSON
SGT CHARLES EDWARD HENDERSON PFC FRANK AMOS HENISS SGT CHARLES THOMAS HERSHEY
PFC KENNETH HERSHMAN CPL DONALD JOSEPH HERTRICK 1LT ALLEN CONRAD HERTZ
PFC WILLIAM WALTER HESTER PVT DENNIS HENRY HEWLETT 1LT EDWARD ROBERT HICKEY
SGT JAMES ROBERT HICKS PFC MATTHEW HIGGINS SFC BENJAMIN LOWELL HINNANT
CPL CARL EDWARD HIXSON SSG JOHN DANIEL HOFFMAN 2LT JOHN PARKER HOLDEN II
PFC IRVIN JAMES HOPKINS PVT GEORGE HOSKINS Jr PFC HORACE HOWARD
SGT LAWRENCE PAIGE HOWARD Jr PFC PAUL LEE HUTCHINSON SP4 RONALD ILLER
LCPL ROCCO RENELL ISAAC CPL CHARLES LESTER ISLEY III LCPL ALVIN EDWARD JACKSON
PFC JOHN GLEN JACKSON PFC LEHRON JACKSON Jr SSGT RICHARD BERNARD JACKSON
SGT ERNEST CECIL JAMISON PFC FRANK JAMISON PFC RANDOLPH THOMAS JEFFERSON
SP4 RALPH MATTHEW JENERSON LCPL GREGORY JEREMICZ CPL ANTHONY JOHNSON
LCPL ARTHUR ANTHONY JOHNSON LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM JOHNSON SP6 HOWARD WESTLEY JOHNSON Jr
SP4 JOE THOMAS JOHNSON PFC JOSEPH JOHNSON Jr PFC OSCAR GIBSON JOHNSON Jr
PFC THOMAS PATRICK JOHNSTON PFC JOHN WILLIAM JOLLEY Jr SGT GREGORY JONES
LCPL PERRY KINARD JONES MSG ROOSEVELT JONES SGT WILLIAM JONES
PFC JOHN EDWARD JORDAN LCPL REGINALD ARCHIE JORDAN 1LT VAN JOHN JOYCE
PFC FRANCIS XAVIER KANE PVT ALBERT KAPLAN SGT EDWARD JOHN KAPUSTA
PFC RONALD JAMES KELLEY CPT GERALD JOHN KELLY Jr SSG THOMAS PATRICK KEOGH
LCPL MICHAEL JOSEPH KILDERRY PFC THOMAS JOSEPH KILLION Jr SGT GOLSBY KIMBROUGH Jr
LCPL LARRY VERGESS KINARD A2C RONALD CHARLES KINSKY CPL STEVEN KIRBY
SSGT HERBERT ARTHUR KIRK SSGT BERNARD FRANCIS KISSELL Jr PFC HARRY TURNER KITE Jr
SP4 JAMES JOSEPH KLINE SP4 ROBERT THOMAS KOEHLER PFC FRANCIS STEVEN KOVACS
WO PETER KRETZCHMAR SP4 JOHN LEON KUKTELIONIS 2LT FREDERICK W KULICKE III
SP4 JOSEPH JOHN KULL Jr 1LT JOHN THOMAS KUNF Jr CPL WILLIAM ALAN KUPREVICH
CPL DENNIS KUZER CPL MARIO LAMELZA PFC FRANCIS WILLIAM LAMON Jr
PFC JAMES LAMPLEY Jr PFC JOSEPH WALTER LANSKI PFC KENNEY EARL LASSITER
SP4 DAVID RUDOLPH LATSCH SGT THOMAS JOHN LAUGHLIN LCPL DWIGHT WILLIE LAWS
PFC LAWRENCE P LEBRUN CPL CHARLES LENARTOWICZ PFC JOHN WESLEY LEWIS Jr
LT STANLEY LEWIS PFC PHILIP TRIESTE LINDSAY SFC GEORGE LISHCHYNSKY
PFC JOSEPH FRANCIS LODISE Jr CPL ERIC ANTHONY LORD PFC BURGESS ALLEN LOVE
PVT JOHN LOWAS LCPL FRANCIS JOSEPH LUDWIG PFC WILLIAM EDWARD LUND
PFC WILLIAM LUTZ LCPL FREDERICK GEORGE LYNCH Jr CPL JOHN MICHAEL LYONS
PFC THOMAS KEVIN LYONS SSG CHARLES JOSEPH Mac DONALD MAJ EDWIN JOSEPH Mac NAMARA
SMAJ ANDREW MACHRISTIE PFC GERALD JOSEPH MAGUIRE PFC LEO JOSEPH MANGOLD
LCPL JAMES EDWARD MANSON Jr LCPL NICHOLAS MARINO III SP4 HAROLD B MARSHALL
PO3 EUGENE JOSEPH MARTIN SP4 GEORGE ROLAND MARTIN PFC JOHN MARTIN Jr
CPL LAWRENCE SAMUEL MARTIN PFC LEONARD MARTIN Jr PFC ADOLFO MARTINEZ
PFC WILLIAM GREGORY MAURONE SSG BENJAMIN FRANKLIN Mc CLARY GYSGT JOSEPH THOMAS Mc CREIGHT
CPL WILLIAM DAVID Mc CUEN Jr PFC JOHN JAMES Mc CULLOUGH LCPL EDGAR Mc DANIEL
PFC HENRY Mc DONALD III SGT MARTIN TERRANCE Mc DONALD PFC THOMAS Mc ENTEE
PFC LAWRENCE MICHAEL Mc GINTY SGT WILLIAM R Mc KELVEY LCPL WILLIAM JAMES Mc NAMARA
CPL RICHARD FRANCIS Mc NICHOLS CAPT RICHARD JOSEPH Mc SWEENY PFC CALVIN MEADOWS Jr
SP4 JOSEPH STEVEN MEISBURGER SGT ERHARD JAMES MELLO SGT EDWARD JEROME MERRITT
FN ANTHONY JOHN METZGER Jr SFC ANGELO FRANCIS MICHELLI CPL JOSEPH MIECZKOWSKI
CPL WALTER JOSEPH MIKOSZ Jr LCPL MARTIN HEINRICH MILEK SP5 PHILLIP ALBERT MILES Jr
PFC FREDERICK JAMES MILEY Jr LCPL FREDERICK CHARLES MILLER III SSG HARRY J MILLER
PFC JESSE J MILLER SGT ROBIN BREWER MILLER PVT RONALD JOHN MILLER
CPL STEPHEN PETER MILLER SP4 WYATT MILLER Jr SGT ROBERT PATRICK MINOR
PO3 WILLIAM A MITCHELL II LCPL JOSEPH THOMAS MONAGHAN SP4 MANUEL GUALVERTO MONTALVO
SSG MICHAEL KEITH MOORE SGT ROBERT CLAYTON MOORE SA ROBERT THOMAS MOORE
PFC WILLIAM JUNE MOORE LCPL JULIO VICTOR MORALES MSGT BERNARD JOSEPH MORAN Jr
CPL GEORGE MORGAN CPL JOHN PATRICK MORGAN Jr SP5 JAMES THOMAS MORIN
PFC CHRISTIAN HERMAN MORRISON CPL JAMES JOSEPH MORRISSEY LTJG ARTHUR DAVIS MOSCRIP Jr
LCPL JOHN JAMES MURPHY SFC CARMEN MUSCARA PFC LEROY NESMITH
LCPL FREDERICK ALBERT NEWBY Jr PFC CRAIG ALLEN NEWELL CPL ANTHONY JOSEPH NIGRO
SSG JOSEPH STANLEY NITKA SP4 CHARLES ALBERT NOLAN Jr SP4 FRANK JOHN NOSTADT Jr
PFC GREGORY LEROY NUTTER PFC SAMUEL ARTHUR OATES Jr SSG JOHN THOMAS O'DONNELL
CPL TILO RUDOLF OESTERREICH 1LT JOHN MICHAEL O'FARRELL SP4 WILLIAM STEPHEN OGDEN
PFC JOHN HENRY OLDS PVT CHARLES OTIS OLIVER PFC JOHN MICHAEL OLSZEWSKI
PFC JOHN GEORGE ORSINO PFC LOUIS THOMAS ORTIZ AN WAYNE HARRY OTT
LCPL FRANCIS MICHAEL PALMA PFC JAMES LAMONT PALMER PFC DAVID ALAN PATTON
CPL JAY PAUL SGT LEROY W PEAGLER 2LT JOSEPH D PELLEGRINO
PFC LEONARD SALVATORE PELULLO LCPL FRANCIS PENNETTI WO KENNETH WALTER PETERS
LCPL DILLARD ERIC PETERSON WO JOHN JOSEPH PETRILLA Jr PFC KENNETH PETTUS
SFC DANIEL RAYMOND PHILLIPS SFC NATHANIEL JAMES PHILLIPS CPL ROBERT J PIATKOWSKI
PFC WALTER MELVIN PIERCE PFC DAVID PIOTROWICZ LCPL JOSEPH WADE PITTS Jr
CWO DAVID ALLAN POLEY SP4 DANIEL GIBSON POST PFC LOUIS WILLIAM POTEMPA
CPL JOHN THOMAS POVEY PFC ARNOLD W PRICE SP4 FREDERICK PRICE
PFC ALFRED ALEXANDER PURVIS SSGT JOHN MARTIN QUIGLEY A1C PHILIP HENRY RADECKI
CPL FRED MICHAEL RAGLAND PFC RAYMOND BERNARD RALLS SP4 DAVID EDWARD RALPH
LCPL FREDERICK FRANKLIN RAY PFC JOHN BATTISTE REALE III SP4 STANLEY EUGENE REDMON
PVT CARTER REDMOND CPL ALBERT MARSHALL REED LCPL GEORGE JOSEPH REED Jr
SP4 LAWRENCE JOHN REICHERT CPL JAMES MURRY REID SFC EDWARD DANIEL REILLY Jr
SGT JAMES MICHAEL REINHARDT SP4 ANGEL REYES PFC ARTHUR REYNOLDS Jr
CPL JOHNNY LEE RICHARDS CPL JAMES RICHARDSON PFC CHARLES A RIEGER III
PFC HOWARD GEORGE RILEY PFC WAYNE ERIC RISNER LCPL HARRY EUGENE RIVERS
SN SANDY MITCHEL RIVERS LCPL WILLARD MICHAEL ROBINSON PFC GREGORY WAYNE RODGERS
PFC SAMUEL RODRIQUEZ LCPL MARK CHARLES ROKASKI LCPL WILLIAM JUNIOR ROLDAN
SP4 BENJAMIN CHARLES ROLLER Jr SGT PATRICK JOSEPH RONAN LCPL CLARENCE ROBERT ROOT
1LT MAX EMMANUEL ROSEN LCPL FRANK THEODORE ROTH SSG EDWARD S ROUBA
LCPL DOUGLAS ROYSTER PFC FRANKLIN STEVEN RUTBERG LCPL ROBERT ANTHONY RYAN
PFC WALTER JUNIOR SALLEY SFC CHARLES H SANDBERG SP4 ROBERT JAMES SANDERS
SGT ANGELO CARMELO SANTIAGO SP4 LOUIS SAS PVT RONALD EDWARD SATCHELL
LT JOHN LLOYD SAUNDERS LCPL DANIEL SAVAGE LCPL ANTHONY PETER SAWICKI
SFC GUNTER WILFRIED SCHEU CPL JOSEPH FRANCIS SCHIMPF SP4 EDMOND DAVID SCHOENIG
PFC WILLIAM JAMES SCHUSSLER SGT JOHN GUSTAVE SCHWARTZ PVT SAMUEL BRUCE SCHWARTZ
PFC BILLY EDWARD SCOTT CPL GREGORY JOHN SCOTT SP4 JAMES BERNARD SCOTT
PFC WALTER LEE SEAWRIGHT SGT EDWARD WILLIAM SECREST PFC RICHARD BRUCE SEDGWICK
PFC HARRY BATON SEEDES III LCPL KARLHEINZ S SEIBERLING PFC STEPHEN FRANK SELGRADE
SP4 WILLIAM ROBERT SESSIONS SP4 CHARLES SHAFFER PO3 WILLIAM JOHN SHIELDS
PFC DARNAY SHUBERT SP4 JOSEPH EDWARD SHUBIAK 1LT FRANCIS EUGENE SIEVERS Jr
PFC CLARENCE JIMMIE SIMMONS PFC ROBERT LEE SIMPKINS Jr COL DONALD MAURICE SINGER
LCPL SAMUEL ARNOLD SINGER CPL NEELY JAMES SINGLETARY SP4 BOBBY LOUIS SLOAN
PFC TERRY SIDNEY SMALL CPL GEORGE WAKEFIELD SMITH III SGT LEO BRIAN SMITH
SP4 MARK SMITH Jr SGT RAYMOND JULIUS SMITH CPL RICHARD SMITH
PFC ROBERT SMITH Jr LCPL JAMES EDWARD SNOCK PFC STEPHEN W SOKALSKY Jr
SGT ANTONIO ABEL SOLIS SGT RONALD SOWELL LCPL VICTOR ANTHONY SPADARO
SP4 EDWARD BRUCE SPEAR PFC ELMER FRANK SPINA PFC FREDERICK STAFFORD
PFC WILLIAM JOHN STALNECKER PFC VINCENT JAMES STAMATO Jr SSG JAMES STANCELL Jr
PFC EDWARD MILTON STANCHEK PFC MICHAEL JOHN STANLEY LCPL PHILIPPE BRUCE STEPHEN
LCPL DAVID STEVENS SP4 JAMES WESLEY STEWART PFC JOHN JOSEPH STEWART
SP5 MILO BENETT STIBBINS SP5 JOSEPH JOHN STOJINSKI Jr SSG MADISON ALEXANDER STROHLEIN
SGT THOMAS F STROTHERS Jr PFC ALOYSIUS JOHN STUHL LCPL MATTHEW EARL SUTTON Jr
CPL JOSEPH EDWARD SWEENEY CPL JAMES THEALBEART SWIFT Jr PFC KENNETH BERNARD SYKES
PFC NAPOLEON ENOCH TALIAFERRO SGT ORIS CAMILLUS TAYLOR PFC PATRICK JAMES THIROWAY Jr
SP4 AARON LEON THOMAS SP4 HENRY BENNY THOMAS SP4 JOHN JOSEPH THOMAS
LCPL MILTON HUMPHERY THOMAS Jr SP4 JAMES VINCENT THORNTON PVT JERRY THOMAS TILLERY
COL HENRY ALBERT TIPPING LCPL F RONALD TOMON SGT ROBERT TORRES
PFC GEORGE HARRY TOWNSEND PFC ARTHUR CLARENCE TOWNSON SP4 LOUIS TURCHI
PO2 JOHN CLANNAHAN USILTON SGT MICHAEL VALUNAS PFC MICHAEL NICHOLAS VITALE
PFC ROBERT CARL VOLTZ SP4 GERALD JOHN WAHLEN CMSGT SAMUEL FRANKLIN WALKER Jr
SSG ALBERT CHARLES WALL Jr PFC JAMES WALLER PFC CHARLES SUMNER WALSH
LCPL SHERMAN LEE WALTERS PFC WILLIAM WALTERS SSGT CARL JOSEPH WANNER
SP4 PATRICK EDWARD WARD CPL MICHAEL PATRICK WARNER CMSGT ERVIN WARREN
PVT NATHANIEL WASHINGTON PFC WILLIE J WASHINGTON Jr SSG TYRONE CALVIN WATSON
PFC THEARTIS WATTS Jr PFC JOSEPH ALAN WEBER PFC ROBERT JAMES WELLS
LCPL LEWIS NEAL WELSH LCPL GREGORY IRA WERTS SFC ROBERT HYATT WESCOTT Jr
SSG MORRIS EUGENE WHEELER CPL ARNOLD SYLVANUS WHITE LCPL CRAIG PRESTON WHITE
CPL EUGENE WHITE PFC GENERAL WHITE SSGT JAMES BROADUS WHITE
PFC MICHAEL MATTHEW WHITE SP4 RICHARD JAMES WHITEHOUSE CPT WILLIAM EARL WHITEMAN II
CPL ALBERT ALLAN WHITTLE SGT DEAN MICHAEL WIEGAND SGT HENRY JOSEPH WILHELMI Jr
PVT DUANE GREGORY WILLIAMS PFC FRANKLIN BRUCE WILLIAMS PO3 JOHN KIRBY WILLIAMS
SP4 JOSEPH THOMAS WILLIAMS PFC KERRY LEE WILLIAMS PFC LONNIE CLIFFORD WILLIAMS
CPL RONALD AARON WILLIAMS PFC STEPHEN WILLIAMS LCPL WOODROW WILLIAMS
PFC NATHANIEL WILLINGHAM SSG JOHN HENRY WILLIS CMSGT EARL CHARLES WILLOUGHBY
CPL JOHN WILLIAM WILSON Jr PFC LLOYD CALVERIA WILSON SP5 JOHN EDWARD WINDFELDER
SGT JOHN JOSEPH WITTS Jr CWO MATT JOHN WODARCZYK PFC BERNARD RICHARD WOEHLCKE
PFC DONALD CHARLES WOOD CPL WAYNE HOWARD WOODARD PFC WAYNE KARL WOODLAND
SP4 ROBERT M WOODS PFC GEORGE WILSON WOODSON Jr PFC DAVID FRANK WORKMAN
LCDR PAUL LAURANCE WORRELL PFC TYRONE MELVIN WRIGHT CPL DANIEL JOSEPH YADOCK
CPL KENNETH RICHARD YANTIS CPL DANIEL JOHN YEUTTER SGT EDWARD FRANCIS ZACKOWSKI
CPL WILLIAM J ZELTNER III CPL FRANCIS ALBERT ZERGGEN
 
PHILIPSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 THEODORE MATTATW ROPCHOCK CPT GEORGE BERNARD RUSNAK
 
PHOENIXVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT LAWRENCE R DETWILER Jr WO RUDOLPH FRANCIS DUNGEE SGT THOMAS JOSEPH HARTMAN
LTJG JAMES ANTHONY KELLY Jr CPL JOHN ARN POLEFKA PFC THOMAS JOSEPH VONTOR
 
PINE GROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DALE E UMBENHAUER
 
PITCAIRN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOHN THOMAS CORLE SP5 DAVID CRAIG III SP4 JOHN RANDALL PONTIERE
 
PITTSBURGH, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT BERNARD GEORGE ALBERTSON 1LT DENNIS DEE ANDREWS WO ROBERT FRANCIS BAHL Jr
PFC JOSEPH WRIGHT BAKER PFC FREDERICK WILLIAM BALDAUF CPL PHILIP SEAN BANCROFT
SFC ANTHONY ADAMS BARBARINO LCPL ROBERT CHARLES BARR LCPL JAMES ALLEN BARRETT
PFC HARRY ROBERT BARTHOLOMEW PFC RICHARD JAMES BECK CPL NORMAN FLORIAN BENEDIK
SSG WILLIAM DONAVAN BENNING 1LT THOMAS ARNOLD BIRD Jr SGT KENNETH BLACKWELL
SGT FRANK HUFFORD BLANK PFC EDWARD JOSEPH BLOTZER LCPL JEFFREY LOUIS BOBULA
SP4 JAMES ROBERT BODISH PFC CHARLES JOSEPH BONGARTZ PFC GARY O BRENNAN
SP4 JOHN RICHARD BROOKS CPT SHERRILL VANCE BROWN PFC THEODORE BROWN Jr
1LT DAVID CHARLES BRUGGEMAN SP4 RICHARD GARY BUCCILLE CPL ALLEN LEROY BUTLER
PVT EUGENE CABBAGESTALK CPL KEVIN GEORGE CANNON CPL JOHN PATRICK JOSEPH CAREY
1LT DENNIS ROBERT CARR PFC NATHANIEL CHATMAN PFC THOMAS LEE CLARK Jr
LTJG CHARLES FREDRICK CLYDESDALE MSG EDWARD AUBREY COFFEY SP4 JOEL DANIEL COLEMAN
CPL ALBERT V COLLETTO Jr SP4 JAMES GILBERT COLLINS COL WILLIAM CLARE COLTMAN
CPL GERALD DONALD CONLEY CPL ANTHONY NOAH CONTI SP5 DAVID LEE COX Jr
SGT JAMES PERRY CRYSTER III PFC LEROY BUDDY DANIELS 1LT ROBERT HARRY DARLING
LCPL REGIS PETER DEBOLD CPL CHRISTOPHER L DELLAPINA SSG WILLIAM ROY DENNIS
CPL FRANCIS STANLEY DEVINE Jr SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD DICK Jr PVT GUY DOUGLAS DICKIE
PFC JOHN HARRY DILMORE SSG JAMES CORNELIUS DOLOUGHTY PFC EDWARD THOMAS DOMIAN Jr
PFC TIMOTHY CHARLES DONAVAN WO WILLIAM CALDWELL DONICS PVT RICHARD STEPHEN DORSCH
PFC CHARLES ROBERT DOWNEY Jr PFC ROBERT DRAK CPL LARRY BLAINE DURST
PFC JOSEPH FRANCIS DYER Jr SP4 DAVID STEARNS EASTON CPT CHARLES DANDRIDGE EBERT
LCPL BERNARD WILLBER EDWARDS Jr CPL JAMES FRANCIS ENGELMEIER PFC WALTER C EVANS
COL PATRICK MARTIN FALLON PFC DAVID ALLEN FERRARO PFC MARK FERRELL Jr
HN WAYNE JAMES FIELDING 1LT THOMAS CALVERT FINN SGT DAVID GARTH FINNEGAN
CAPT JOHN RICHARD FISCHER 1LT JAMES KENNETH FLANNERY MSGT DONALD O FONZI
2LT HAROLD ANDREW FORD SP4 GARY WAYNE FOX SP4 GEORGE EDWARD FREELAND
PFC MARCELLUS GARLAND Jr LCPL JAMES JEFFREY GARRITY PFC STANLEY STEPHEN GASTON
SSG DONALD LEE GEARHART AN LAWRENCE JOSEPH GILBERT LCPL JON JOSEPH GIORGIANNI
SP4 RALPH LEWIS GLOVER 1LT RONALD FRANK GOLEBIEWSKI PFC JAMES MARTIN GONANO
MAJ CLEVELAND WILLIAM GORDON PFC DENNIS ANTHONY GREELEY PVT STANLEY COLVILLE GROVE
LCPL THOMAS VENCENT HAAS LCPL WAYNE DAVID HAMILTON SGT KEITH TAIT HAMMOND
SFC RUSSELL EARL HAMMOND LCPL THOMAS FRED HANKINS CPL FRANK A HARAH
CPL WAYNE R HAWKINS SP4 ROBERT EMMETT HAYNES LCPL JAMES WILLIAM HEAGY
SGT DAVID WILLIAM HENSEL SSG NORBERT PAUL HOLZAPFEL 2LT DAVID LEE HOPKINS
SP4 AUSTIN ALBERT HORNE PFC WILLIAM FRANCIS HORVATH CPL FREDRICK JOSEPH HUGHES
PFC JOHN EDWARD DOUGLAS HUGHES Jr LCPL EDWIN ORRIN IVES PSGT HARRY FRANCIS JEDRZEJEWSKI
PFC JOHN L JEMISON PFC EMMETT JERMANY Jr PSGT CLIFFORD ALVIN JOHNSON
LCPL CLEMENT BENJAMIN JOHNSTON Jr SSG DAVID LAWRENCE JONES CPL WAYMON LOUIS JONES Jr
SGT CHARLES WRAY KAELIN SGT JAMES MICHAEL KARRAS LTJG DAVID GEORGE KEARNEY
2LT LEO JOHN KELLY III SGT ROBERT BARD KERCHNER 1LT RICHARD ALLEN KERR
SP5 WILLIAM ARTHUR KINDER SSG GEORGE PAUL KLEIN SP4 CLAUDE ARTHUR KNIGHT
CPL FERDINAND J KORNICK Jr WO WALTER NORMAN KOSLOSKY SP4 ROBERT LEE KRAUS
SSG STACY KRESHO SP4 JAMES JOSEPH KROLIKOWSKI PFC ANDREW JOSEPH KUKURUDA
SGT RICHARD STANLEY KULWICKI LCPL ROBERT JOSEPH KUZMANKO SFC RICHARD JOSEPH LACEY
SP4 WILLIAM GIRARD LACEY SGT ANTHONY JOSEPH LEDERER LCPL JOSEPH MARION LIGHT
SGT RONALD JOSEPH LOERLEIN SP4 PAUL MICHAEL LONG PVT EDWARD RICHARD LUFF
CPL RALPH JOSEPH LYDON Jr PFC ALAN DAVID LYLE SP4 DOMINICK JOSEPH MADONNA
SGT ROY WAYNE MARLATT CPL WILLIAM STANLEY MASTER CWO KERMIT LESLIE MATTHEWS
SGT PICARDO RAMONLZY MAYS LT THOMAS JOSEPH Mc ATEER SGT JACK WILLIAM Mc CANN
WO WILLIAM W Mc CARRICK PFC GEORGE PATRICK Mc CLINTIC PFC KENNETH JAMES Mc CLUSKEY
SGT RICHARD H Mc CORMICK Jr MAJ WILLIAM EARL Mc DONALD Jr PFC MICHAEL GREGORY Mc GILL
LCPL HARRY FRANCIS Mc GINNIS Jr SP4 CHARLES D Mc GONIGLE CPL PETER FRANCIS Mc LAUGHLIN
PFC JOHN JACOB Mc LAY Jr SP5 KENNETH CHARLES Mc TIER LCPL RICHARD WAYNE Mc VAY
SP5 HARRY DEWITT Mc WHINNEY Jr PFC DAVID HOWARD MEALY PFC JOHN SARGENT MERRIMAN
PFC DANA J MICOLA SGT CHARLES EMIL MILLER LCPL DANIEL AUGUST MILLER
SGT THOMAS VICTOR MITCHELL LCPL CLARENCE WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 1LT FRANK HARRIS MOORE
AMN EDGAR C MORAN II CPL JOHN WILLIAM MORAN 1LT EUGENE JOSEPH MORSE
CPL GILBERT GREGORY MULLEN CPL WILLIAM MURPHY SFC FRANK JOSEPH NADANY Jr
SGT ROBERT WAYNE NAPIER PFC CHARLES DAVID NEWMAN LTJG DAVID LAMPREY NICHOLAS
PFC LEWIS RAYMOND NICKERSON SP5 CHARLES G OBERLE SP4 JOSEPH HOWARD OBMAN
MAJ JOHN LAWRENCE O'BRIEN PFC BRUCE GORDON OCKEY PFC RAYMOND DENNIS OLZAK
CPL JOSEPH LYNN OSTIFIN CPL PETER JOSEPH O'TOOLE PFC RAYMOND JOSEPH PALANDRO
SGT DONALD DAVID PANNO LTC ROBERT EDWARD PASEKOFF CPL WILLIAM JAMES PASSANANTE
PFC CLARK EDMUND PEDEN LTC RAYMOND BISHOP PENN Jr SP4 JAMES DOUGLAS PENTLAND
PFC JAMES JODY POCKEY SP4 JAMES FRANCIS POLUSNEY CWO HYRUM BARRY PORT
PFC RAYMOND JAMES PORTER 1LT TIMOTHY MICHAEL PORTER SSG WILLIAM ROBERT PORTER Jr
SP4 DAVID GRAY PRENTICE LCPL WILLIAM RAYMOND PROM SP5 BARRY IVAN RABINOVITZ
PFC CHARLES LEROY RAIFORD Jr SSGT VERNON LEMAR RAMEY SMAJ HERMAN RICHARDSON Jr
SSG JAMES ALLEN ROBERTS PFC ROBERT GLENN ROBERTSON SGT KENNETH LEE ROGERS
SGT BRUCE LEE ROTHHAAR CPL JOHN WILLIAM ROUSE GYSGT JOSEPH BLAIS RUSS
PVT RALPH DENNIS SALERNO WO ROBERT W SATTERFIELD SP4 RUFFIN J SATTERWHITE Jr
SP4 GERALD SAUERS SGT HERMAN WILLIAM SCHERMANN LTJG THOMAS ANTHONY SCHROEFFEL
SGT THOMAS RUSSELL SCHULTZ SP4 VINTURE SCIARRETTI WO ROBERT L SCOTT
SGT WILLIAM ROBERT SEIBERT SP5 JAMES GAYLORD SHRADER PFC WAYNE KEITH SIPPEY
SSGT BOOKER SMITH Jr LCPL FREDERICK JOSEPH SMITH LCPL STANLEY RICHARD SMITH
PFC WILLIAM ROBERT SMITH SFC GENE WALLACE STOCKMAN 1LT JOSEPH CHARLES STONE
WO PATRICK J SUGHRUE MAJ JOHN BERNARD SULLIVAN III PFC RICHARD HENRY TAYLOR
PFC JOHN HENRY THOMAS Jr LT DAVID MATHEW THOMPSON HN LOUIS JOSEPH TONER
LCPL JOSEPH PATRICK TOOMEY 2LT STUART KING TWEEDY PFC JOSEPH HERMAN URMANN
SP4 DONALD SYLVESTER VAUGHAN 1LT FRANK T VERLIHAY Jr SP4 SCOTT MITCHELL VERNER
SGT STEPHEN MICHAEL VUGA CPL BRUCE DAVID WAGNER LCPL WILLIAM JOHN WAGNER Jr
PFC JAMES RICHARD WALKER SSG DAVID BRANIARD WARREN CPL JEROME PAUL WEBER
SSGT DANIEL JOSEPH WEIXEL SP4 GARY EUGENE WHIPPLE CPT ROBERT ALLYN WILSON
PFC THEODORE ALAN WINOWITCH CPL JAMES DAVID WISE SP4 ROBERT ANTHONY WOJTYNA
ENS JAMES CHARLES WONN SSG GREGORY WAYNE WOODS PFC ROBERT WILLIAM YOUNG
SP4 JOHN MALCOM ZELENICK
 
PITTSFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL ROBERT EUGENE SHERLOCK
 
PITTSTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL WILLIAM RAYMOND KAUSE PFC EDMUND SKUNDA SP4 RONALD MICHAEL URBANSKI
 
PLAINS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ROBERT KENNETH BRICE SFC JOHN T DIXON
 
PLEASANT GAP, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DALE CHARLES FISHER
 
PLEASANTVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 JAMES EDWARD GOSSELIN CPL ROGER ORRIE WELLS
 
PLUMSTEADVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 CLIFFORD D VAN ARTSDALEN
 
PLYMOUTH, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LEONARD THOMAS BISH CAPT STERLING KITCHENER COATES SP4 FRANK ANTHONY GLOWIAK
SGT DAVID LEE PFC EDISON RICHARD PHILLIPS PFC JOSEPH MICHAEL SINKEWICZ
PFC DANIEL ANDREW WITKO
 
POINT MARION, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES ARTHUR STELL
 
PORT ALLEGANY, PENNSYLVANIA:
MSGT FLOYD STUDER
 
PORT GRIFFITH, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG FRANCIS J VALKOS
 
PORT TREVORTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC RONNIE RAY ROUSH
 
PORT VUE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DENNIS JAMES MINKUS
 
PORTAGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOSEPH PAUL NOEL LCPL RUSSELL JAMES SWANHART 1LT DAMIAN THOMAS TOMASKO
 
POTTSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT LEE SCOTT ADAMS PFC CARL GARY BECK SP5 GARY CHARLES DAVID
LCPL STANLEY DAVIDHEISER Jr 1LT JAMES DOWEL DUGGER Jr SP4 DOUGLAS WILLARD GUEST Jr
SFC ROY ROBERT LA PISH SP4 DENNIS J MILLER SGT RONALD J SEASHOLTZ
LCPL JOSEPH RONALD SMOYER 2LT ROBERT JAMES SOVIZAL 1LT LARRY R WADE
 
POTTSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL EDWARD LYNN DAUBERT MAJ LEONARD RICHARD DEMKO SP4 HAROLD JAMES KISSINGER
PFC RICHARD DANIEL ROBERTS SP4 GEORGE JOSEPH SCHULTZ
 
PROSPECT PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT ERNEST DIEHL
 
PUNXSUTAWNEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LARRY EDWARD FRANTZ SP4 MICHAEL RAYMOND ISHMAN SP4 RICHARD LORRAINE KUNTZ
A1C ROBERT PAUL PAPE SP4 JOSEPH TORZOK
 
QUAKAKE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL REESE ALVIN JONES
 
QUAKERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GARY DAVID HOLLAND MAJ DONALD RICHARD KEMMERER 1LT ATIS KARLIS LIELMANIS
LCPL PHILLIP DANIEL MILLER SGT JOHN RUSSELL MILLIKAN PFC RONALD LEE WEAVER
 
QUARRYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL LARRY EUGENE HART
 
QUENTIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EDWARD HARRY GERNERT
 
RANSHAW, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL CARL FRED KROH
 
REA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT ROBERT KENNETH HICE PFC HARRY KENNETH LATSHAW
 
READING, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC BARRY L ADAM PVT GLENN CHARLES BAER PFC TOM JAY BAGENSTOSE
PFC JOHN DANIEL BARNETT Jr PFC GERALD LEROY BERG PFC CLIFFORD GLENN BORRELL
PFC PHILLIP FRANK DEFAZIO PFC LAWRENCE JAMES DEISHER TSGT CHARLES ELLSWORTH DOERRMAN
COL THOMAS WAYNE DUGAN CPL VERNON WAYNE EAST SP4 JOEL EDWARD FALLER
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE GRETH MAJ RICHARD BROWN HEYDT CPL ALLEN PAUL HOUCK
PFC MICHAEL GERARD HOYER LCPL RANDY S HUBER CPL ARLAN JOSEPH KENNEDY Jr
PFC MICHAEL ANTHONY MANGIOLARDO PFC SCOTT DOUGLAS REED SP4 WAYNE CARL ROCHOWICZ
LCPL RONALD DAVID SHEFFEY PO1 LEON CHARLES STEIN SGT GERALD ADAM SZYSZPUTOWSKI
PFC RALPH MICHAEL WENTZEL SSG GLEN ROBERT WITYCYAK
 
RECTOR, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP6 KENNETH RAY BARKLEY
 
RED LION, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES JOSEPH CRISWELL PFC RICHARD LARRY DAVIS A2C LONNY LEROY MITZEL
PFC JEFFERY ALLEN RICHARDSON
 
REINHOLDS, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RANDY LEE JOHNSTON SP4 BARRY LEE MOYER
 
RENFREW, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 GARY RICHARD GEORGE
 
RENOVO, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT JOHN CHARLES KEIPER PO1 EARL THOMAS MOORE Jr PFC MARK EDWARD POLICASTRO
 
REPUBLIC, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL RUSSELL WAYNE NAUGLE
 
REVERE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL VICTOR MONROE DE WALT
 
REVLOC, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC ROBERT JAMES PRAZINKO
 
REYNOLDSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GEORGE JAMES NICHOLSON
 
RICHBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ DONALD BRUCE CAMPBELL AN DOUGLAS ARTHUR POST CAPT WALTER HARRIS SIGAFOOS III
SP4 HARRY CONARD WILSON II
 
RICHEYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
MSG MICHAEL ANTHONY CAPUTO Sr SGT MICHAEL KARPIAK Jr
 
RIDGWAY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JEROME EDWARD BOWERS Jr SGT LARRY WAYNE GARDNER TSGT PAUL EUGENE YONKIE
 
RIDLEY PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC JAMES BUCKSON MOORE SSGT BARRY W MURTAUGH
 
RIMERSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT DOYLE LEROY BUTLER Jr PFC GARY GERALD GRAY SMAJ LLOYD ALLEN HIMES
 
ROARING SPRING, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GLENN FRANKLIN DRAKE PFC JAMES OSCAR FEEMAN SFC GERALD WILFORD HEUSTON
CPL MICHAEL LEE WERTMAN
 
ROBERTSDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT CHARLES E SIVITS
 
ROBESONIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SN WILLIAM CLAYTON HARTGEN PO3 GEORGE ALBERT YOUNG
 
ROBINSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WESLEY ELLSWORTH DODSON
 
ROCHESTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THOMAS RICHARD BREWER CPT HOWARD MAXWELL EAKIN Jr SSG ANDREW JOSEPH FRITSCH III
PFC JAMES EVERETT GRAHAM Jr PFC GARY LEONARD MILLER CPL LAWRENCE JAMES SNYDER
 
ROCKLEDGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOHN GEOFFREY WEATHERBY
 
ROCKWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ROBERT IVAN COX
 
ROSCOE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOSEPH LEON BYRNE Jr
 
ROSLYN, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT WILLIAM STANLEY GEARY PFC FRANK JAMES MALSEED Jr
 
ROSSITER, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL TOMMY LEWIS CRAFT
 
ROTHSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL GERALD LLOYD HABECKER
 
ROULETTE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG GERRITH LOWELL KIBBE
 
ROYERSFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LAWRENCE EDWARD BACH SGT RICHARD EDWIN POWELL
 
RUFFSDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC EARL WAYNE LONG
 
RURAL RIDGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JACK HENRY SHOOP Jr
 
RURAL VALLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC HAROLD LEE SCHRECKENGOST
 
RUSSELL, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOHN GARY GERTSCH SGT WILLIAM CRAIG OLSON
 
RUSSELLTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DAVID N VALERIO
 
SALISBURY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT STEPHEN MICHAEL MINICK
 
SALTSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT LESLIE PAUL HAGARA SP4 RICHARD E SALDANA
 
SANATOGA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DONALD JAMES SLICHTER
 
SANDY LAKE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG THOMAS ROBERT MARSHALL CPL VALENTINE AMBROSE OCHS
 
SAXONBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAMES THOMAS STEIGHNER SGT GLENN ROBERT WYLIE
 
SAXTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT CHARLES GRAFFIOUS WARSING PVT DONALD CLAIR WYLES
 
SAYRE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC GARY LEE HEEMAN SP5 MERLE GRIFFIN HUBBARD PVT NORMAN JAMES NOBLES
 
SCENERY HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 ANDREW PETER CHAMAJ
 
SCHAEFFERSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ERIC ALLAN REAM
 
SCHNECKSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO DAVID PAUL KUHNS
 
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES GERALD ANDERSON LCPL WILLIAM DAVID FRANTZ LCPL DAVID CHARLES NEY
 
SCHWENKSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROY ALLEN GEBHARD
 
SCOTTDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOSEPH A PETRARCA
 
SCRANTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN FREDERICK ASHMAN SSG WILLIAM ROBERT BUCKLEY CAPT JAMES PATRICK CAWLEY
PFC FRANCIS CHARLES PFC GERARD COYLE PFC WILLIAM PAUL FAHEY
1LT JAMES ALFRED GAISER SP4 CARL JOHN HELRING SSGT EDWARD JOSEPH HINCEWICZ
PFC JOSEPH PAUL HONAN PFC JOHN FRANCIS KAPP CPT CARL SANFORD KIZER
MAJ FREDERICK KRUPA SP4 ANTHONY GEORGE KUBELUS Jr SP4 LEO JOHN MATYLEWICZ
PFC JOHN ROBERT Mc LAUGHLIN PFC JAMES JOHN MURPHY SGT STEPHEN CHARLES NAHER
CAPT WESLEY DALLAS RATZEL LCPL JAMES THOMAS REDDINGTON PO1 RAYMOND RICHARD REESE
LCPL DAVID THOMAS ROZELLE MAJ RICHARD HERMAN SCHMIDT CAPT LOTHAR GUSTAV THOMAS TERLA
LCPL MICHAEL ANTHONY VANCOSKY SGT THOMAS CRAIG WARNER SGT JOHN HENRY WILSON
 
SECANE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JOHN DAVID BOWMAN III CPL VERNON HOWARD PARKER Jr
 
SEELYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAYMOND PAUL SCHWESINGER
 
SELINSGROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT AMOS MARK CRAIGE SFC KYLE TURNER HARRINGTON
 
SELLERSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC STANLEY SMITH COPE Jr PFC RANDALL WHIT MOORE
 
SENECA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 SAMUEL LEE ANDERTON PFC PHILIP GILBERT FRANKLIN LCPL THOMAS ALLAN STRATTON
 
SEVEN VALLEYS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LESTER STEPHEN KINARD SP4 TYRONE GARY THOMAN
 
SEWICKLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT LYNN ARTHUR HOFFMAN PO3 JOHN JAY MICHELS
 
SHAMOKIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
TSGT GENE ALLEN LAUER SP4 ROBERT JOHN MARCAVAGE PFC DONALD A NAHODIL Jr
SP4 RONALD LEE RAKER
 
SHARON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JESSE JAMES COON 1LT PAUL J HESS Jr LCPL TERRANCE EDWIN KLARIC
SP4 DONALD STEPHEN MIHORDIN PFC DENNIS KEITH MILLISON
 
SHARON HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES WILLIAM COLE PFC KEITH EUGENE FRAZIER CPL CHARLES LAMONT PEACE
CPL PHILIP RAYMOND WAHL
 
SHARPSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THEODORE HUBERT DALTON PFC PAUL EUGENE GOOD CPT GARY LIONEL VINAS
 
SHAVERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT MICHAEL PRESLIPSKI Jr LTJG MICHAEL JOSEPH PURCELL LCPL LARRY MORGAN RODGERS
 
SHELOCTA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RALPH ELLIS DIAS
 
SHENANDOAH, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DENNIS EDWARD WITKOWSKI PO3 RONALD PETER YUHAS
 
SHINGLEHOUSE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 GERALD DUANE STONEMETZ
 
SHIPPENSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DANA EDWARD DIEHL MAJ COURTNEY PRICE HOLLAR Jr PFC GARY LEE LININGER
SGT RONALD EUGENE NEWELL WO JAMES BIRCH PETTEYS PFC DONALD LEROY THOMAS
 
SHIPPENVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RONALD EUGENE KNIGHT
 
SHIRLEYSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JERRY ALLEN BEATTY
 
SIMPSON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL EDWARD JOSEPH KULIKOWSKI
 
SINKING SPRING, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL LARRY LEE KEENER SP5 KENT MARTIN ZERR
 
SIPESVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JACK AMOS BAKER
 
SLATEDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT BLAINE CLARENCE SCHAFFER
 
SLATINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 DONALD GLEN DETRICK
 
SLATTINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JOHN EDWARD NIERER
 
SMETHPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
HN CHRISTIAN FRANZ FEIT III
 
SMICKSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 FRANKLIN DELANO MEYER
 
SMITHFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL MERLE CLAYTON EICHER Jr
 
SMITHTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH KOLENC
 
SMOCK, PENNSYLVANIA:
SMSGT WILLIAM DONALD HICKS PFC THOMAS MICHAEL KUBICA
 
SOMERSET, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LARRY DONALD GRIFFITH CPL ROGER WILLIAM STAHL PO2 DONALD GLENN STAYROOK
 
SOUDERTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL GARY RAY BURNETTE SSGT LEROY DELANO M GARIS 2LT JAMES WILLIS HOLLIDAY
CPT GLENN DALE RICKERT
 
SOUTH COATESVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL FLOYD TYRONE FLOWERS
 
SOUTH CONNELLSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH O'BRIEN
 
SOUTH FORK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD EUGENE HUNTER
 
SOUTHWEST, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT DONALD EUGENE STAHL
 
SPANGLER, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WARREN MICHAEL KIRSCH SSGT ELWOOD EUGENE RUMBAUGH
 
SPARTANSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT COLIN KEITH NICHOLS
 
SPRING CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC EMERSON EARL HELLER SGT EARL W HIMES
 
SPRING GROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD RICHARD GISE
 
SPRINGBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC GARY ALAN HARNED
 
SPRINGDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ROBERT RAYMOND ECKER CPL DAVID ALAN SIEMON
 
SPRINGFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 BARRY TYSON BURNITE 1LT THEODORE HUGHES BURTON CPT WILLIAM GARY CHANDLER
SN JOSEPH GRISAFI LCPL CHARLES FRANCIS Mc GRATH PFC TIMOTHY DAVID Mc HUGH
LTJG JOE RUSSELL MOSSMAN
 
SPRINGTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DAVID HERMAN HOLLAND
 
ST BENEDICT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC TIMOTHY JAMES BILKO
 
ST CLAIR, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL MICHAEL CHARLES REED
 
ST MARYS, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOHN PAUL PAROPACIC PFC JEROME ROBERT SAIN
 
STAR JUNCTION, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JAMES ROY FISHER
 
STARLIGHT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROLAND DENNIS DUMOND
 
STARRUCCA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 BRIAN DALE UPRIGHT
 
STATE COLLEGE, PENNSYLVANIA:
1SG STEPHEN THOMAS KUCAS LCPL WILLIAM FRANKLIN MERRILL 1LT DAVID GEPHART MYERS
CAPT ROBERT WILLIAMS SWIGART CDR DANFORTH ELLITHORPE WHITE
 
STEELTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 REUBEN LOUIS GARNETT Jr LCPL CHARLES EDWARD HAWK SP5 JIMMIE JACK JONES Jr
SN DONALD LEROY MURPHY
 
STEVENS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES HOWARD UNRUH
 
STILLWATER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD ELLIS CRANE
 
STOCKDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
WO EDWIN HARRY CURTISS
 
STOWE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RONALD M NEUMAN SGT ROBERT JOSEPH NEVEL
 
STOYSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 PAUL RAY GRINE CPL ROBERT LEE HAINES SP4 GORDON LEE KIMMEL
CPL CARL LYNN WALKER
 
STRABANE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LAWRENCE FREDERICK GREER
 
STRAUSSTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 TIMOTHY MARK NAFE
 
STROUDSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT THOMAS EARL CARNEY PFC ROBERT ARTHUR JENSEN CAPT GILBERT ALLAN ROVITO
SGT PAUL EDWARD TIGUE Jr LTJG JAMES RAYMOND WELSH
 
SUGAR GROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RAYMOND LAWRENCE ABBOTT
 
SUGAR NOTCH, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL PATRICK HERRON
 
SUGARGROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL FRANK EDWIN GREGORY
 
SUMMERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL WILLIAM C CLINGER III
 
SUMMIT, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JOSEPH HAROLD BRUBAKER Jr
 
SUMMIT HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
A2C GEORGE MICHAEL BEVICH Jr
 
SUNBURY, PENNSYLVANIA:
LT MICHAEL PAUL RICE 2LT STEPHEN FRANCIS SNYDER
 
SUNSET VALLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DONALD CHARLES BENNETT Jr
 
SUSQUEHANNA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ALBERT JOHN PATRILLO SGT THOMAS FRANCIS SUDLESKY
 
SWARTHMORE, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT GEORGE BARKER HAMILTON
 
SWOYERSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAYMOND M DASILVA Jr
 
SYKESVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC PAUL RICHARD GULA
 
TAMAQUA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL HOWARD ARTHUR DONALD PFC DAVID VERBILLA
 
TARENTUM, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ROBERT LELAND ADAMS CAPT SCOTT MC CLELLAND BURKETT CPL JAMES GRANT CALLEN
SP4 PATRICK JAMES DUGAN SP4 WILLIAM HENRY MARTZ Jr PFC GERALD NEAL REMPER
 
TATAMY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JAMES LEE KACHLINE
 
TAYLOR, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG THOMAS FRANCIS HEFFERNAN LCPL JAMES MICHAEL SCHERER SGT WALTER THOMAS SMITH
 
TEMPLETON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT WILLIAM LEE ANDERSON PFC FRANK WILLIAM ATHERTON CPL CHARLES NELSON SCHALL Jr
 
TERRACE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT GEORGE HENRY ALBRECHT
 
TERRE HILL, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAY LYNN GOOD SP4 HERBERT HOLLINGE STAUFFER
 
THROOP, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT KENNETH CHARLES HESS
 
TIDIOUTE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT JOHN ANTHONY SURGALSKI
 
TIOGA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL DAVID LUHVER CLEVELAND
 
TIONESTA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG EARL ALLEN PATTERSON
 
TITUSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOSEPH RICHARD BENNETT SP5 PATRICK CYRIL CARTNEY SGT DONALD RAYMOND PHILLIS Jr
SFC MERLIN HOWARD VROMAN CPL ALFRED LEROY WYANT
 
TOPTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL LARRY DEAN HOCH
 
TORRANCE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC WILBUR TURBY DUNLAP
 
TOWANDA, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO3 ALDON MACKAY ASHERMAN Jr PFC BRIAN STUART KRILL SP5 MICHAEL THOMAS MAHONEY
SP4 ROBERT NORMAN NORRIS 1LT GEORGE BATDORFF PEARSON III SFC LEO EARL SEYMOUR
CPL JOHN GARTH TOWNER
 
TOWER CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LAWRENCE ELWOOD SCHEIB Jr
 
TRAFFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL WAYNE STEVENSON GREER LCPL CARL EDWARD RYDER HN RALPH DRUMMOND WHEELER III
 
TRANSFER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAYMOND LEE Mc GARVEY
 
TRAPPE, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT DOUGLAS ISAAC MOYER
 
TREXLERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC CLYDE RICHARD HOUSER Jr
 
TROUT RUN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT WILLIAM JACK EISENHOWER SGT DUANE ALLEN HIPPLE
 
TROUTVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD ALLEN HUFFMAN
 
TROY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT GLENN EUGENE SPENCER
 
TRUCKSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG JOHN ROBERT KREIDLER COL ROBERT NORMAN SMITH
 
TRUMBAUERSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL LARRY LEE YORK
 
TUNKHANNOCK, PENNSYLVANIA:
LT FRANK MONROE BROWN Jr CPL LINDY ROLAND HALL
 
TURBOTVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 DENNIS ALLEN WATSON
 
TURTLE CREEK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LAWRENCE JAMES BROWN CAPT MICHAEL JOHN ESTOCIN SFC LOUIS ARTHUR FRYE
SP4 CURTIS CHARLES KASTLER PFC KENNETH WILLIAM RUBBO
 
TURTLEPOINT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO2 ALBERT CARL BACHMAN Jr
 
TYRONE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL LEONARD EDWARD BRADFORD CAPT CHARLES JOSEPH CAFFARELLI SFC DONALD WALTER WELCH
 
ULEDI, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 GARY FRANKLIN LEWIS
 
UNION CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT LE ROY EDWARD FLADRY
 
UNIONDALE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES EVERETT SILFEE
 
UNIONTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC EARL FREDERICK BURKE PFC JOSEPH GEORGE EVANS Jr LCPL DANIEL EUGENE FIKE
SP5 JAMES ROBERT Mc DONOUGH SP4 SAMUEL DALE SHIMEK LCPL JULIUS JOSEPH VALINT Jr
PVT HORACE LEE WARDELL SGT LOUIS GERARD WHEELER CPT BARRY ALAN ZAVISLAN
 
UNIVERSITY PARK, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO2 ANDREW CHARLES RACKOW
 
UPPER BLACK EDDY, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT WILLIAM JAMES ERKES Jr
 
UPPER DARBY, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH CONNELL PFC RICHARD JAMES FLAGIELLO LCPL VICTOR JAMES FORD
SP4 RONALD JOSEPH HUMM LCPL FRANK JAMES MASTROMATTEO SGT ROBERT WILLIAM MATTHEWS
2LT FRANCIS EDWIN PARKHILL Jr PFC FRANCIS G PATTON PFC EDWARD WILLIAM REILLY
LCPL ROBERT ALBERT RESNICK MAJ FRANCIS EDWARD SMILEY SGT GREGORY JOSEPH THOMAS
 
UTAHVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT CHARLES OWEN JENKINS Jr
 
UTICA, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT OWEN FRED Mc CANN
 
VALENCIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
GYSGT HAROLD EUGENE MORROW
 
VANDERGRIFT, PENNSYLVANIA:
CWO JAMES FREW COLLINS SP4 JOHN JAMES COLLINS SGT JOSEPH FRANCIS KARDOS
CPL ROBERT LAMONT WALKER Jr
 
VANE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP5 STEPHEN WALTER BURGDORFER
 
VENETIA, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL THOMAS ALLEBACH SHIPE
 
VERONA, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT EDWARD W COLLINS III WO CHARLES F DANIELSON Jr CPL RAYMOND JAMES DI SANTI
LCPL EDWARD ROBERT GUEST PFC MARTIN ROBERT ROBINSON LCPL KENNETH ALLAN STANCIU
SP4 WILLIAM JAMES SUGDEN
 
VILLANOVA, PENNSYLVANIA:
ENS JOHN WEBSTER Mc CORMICK Jr
 
VOLANT, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT RONALD J DI BARTOLOMEO LCDR EARL PAUL Mc BRIDE
 
WALLACETON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC ROBERT LEE QUICK
 
WALNUT BOTTOM, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT KENNETH LEE DEVOR
 
WALNUTPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD WILLIAM FALK SGT LARRY MARK HORNER
 
WARFORDSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT ROBERT LEE MORNINGSTAR
 
WARMINSTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
HN WILLIAM JAMES BARR SSG NELSON CHARLES LUTHER PFC JAMES PAUL MARKEY Jr
PFC CHARLES CARTER MEYERS SGT CHARLES PAUL MONTROSS SP4 ROBERT HAROLD SMITH
 
WARREN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT ROBERT HOWARD FUELLHART PFC WILLIAM DAVID LOUNSBURY SP4 WILLIAM DANIEL NUHFER
MAJ FRED WILLIAM SHATTUCK PO3 QUENTON EDWARD SLOCUM Jr
 
WARRENSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT TIMOTHY WAYNE AIKEY
 
WARRINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM JOHN IGOE PFC JAMES FRANK PORTER PFC EDWARD ALFRED WELLINGS
 
WARRIOR RUN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JOHN VINCENT KUCHTA
 
WASHINGTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO1 SAMUEL HOYT BARNETT CPL ROBERT ELMER BRYANT PFC ROBERT GAYLORD FINDLEY
PFC GARY WILLIARD LEIGHTON SP4 DAVID BENJAMIN MATYKIEWICZ 1LT JAMES ARTHUR Mc EWEN
1LT DAVID ROSS MYERS SFC JAMES JOSEPH REILLY Jr PVT DAVID LEE RIZOR
HN LARRY GORDON SALISBERRY PFC ROBERT ARCHIBALD SIKON PFC JOHN DANIEL SLESH
GYSGT JAMES ROBERT WALTZ
 
WASHINGTON BORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL BARRY LEE GRAHAM
 
WATERFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC DANNY GEORGE FLANDERS
 
WATROUS, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC WILLIAM BOYLE
 
WATSONTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD FRANK RITTER
 
WATTSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT JAMES LEONARD GALKOWSKI
 
WAYNE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PVT WILLIAM ANTHONY BLEWITT Jr CWO DONALD DEANE BURRIS Jr SP4 CALVIN KYRLE GRAESER Jr
PFC LAWRENCE JAMES MERSCHEL
 
WAYNESBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL CHARLES EUGENE BRENNAN SSG HARRY LEE ECCARD SSG THOMAS VICTOR PILSON
CPL STEPHEN BRIAN PUGH SGT ERNEST LEROY ROWE
 
WAYNESBURG, PENNSYLVANIA:
HN ROBERT THOMAS EFAW CPT JOHN RICHARD HILL WO GLENN CHALFANT HOPES
 
WEATHERLY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT SAMUEL O'DONNELL Jr
 
WELLSBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT ROBERT BRUCE MOSSO
 
WELLSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JOHN HARRISON ANDERSON Jr
 
WESCOSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL FRANK JESSE WOLFE
 
WESLEYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL JACK EDWARD REYNOLDS
 
WEST ALEXANDER, PENNSYLVANIA:
PSGT DONALD WILLIS Mc CAMMON
 
WEST CHESTER, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL ELDIN GEORGE BERGER Jr SP5 PAUL LEONARD COSGRIFF LCPL BLAINE ANTHONY DE BOARD Jr
2LT ROBERT WILLIAM DONAHUE Jr MAJ LOUIS FULDA GUILLERMIN LCPL DWIGHT DAWSON JOHNSON
PFC THOMAS MICHAEL MARCHAND SP5 NATHANIAL CARL MATTHEWS 2LT GENE SMEDLEY Mc MULLEN
CPL ERNEST EDWARD ORENDORFF Jr SP4 DAVID CARL STANLEY
 
WEST CONSHOHOCKEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SN MICHAEL JOSEPH BALITCHIK CPL GERALD MICHAEL MARKOSKI SGT DENNIS FRANCIS Mc GUIRE
 
WEST ELIZABETH, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC JAMES CRAIG DEWAR
 
WEST FAIRVIEW, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSGT CARL ROBERT LEED PFC GEORGE HENRY STAHL Jr
 
WEST HAZELTON, PENNSYLVANIA:
SFC GEORGE JOHN KENDRA
 
WEST HAZLETON, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL RICHARD CHARLES BALUKONIS PO1 LOUIS VINCENT ROMANELLI
 
WEST HOMESTEAD, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT LEO RICHARD SCHOFF
 
WEST LAWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL KENNETH EARL SANDS PFC DAVID ALLEN WENGER CPL KENNETH WILLIAM WICKEL
 
WEST MIDDLESEX, PENNSYLVANIA:
HN JOSEPH WILLIAM BAKER SP4 PAUL EDWARD DUFFORD LCPL TERRENCE MICHAEL KUZAK
WO THADDEUS M YONIKA Jr
 
WEST MIFFLIN, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 SAMUEL DONALD AMANTEA CPL ROBERT JOSEPH CHALLENER PFC PATRICK KEITH HANNON
CPL RONALD LEE HARRIS SP4 ROBERT THOMAS KISER SN LEROY BERNARD MUDD
 
WEST READING, PENNSYLVANIA:
1LT DANIEL KEPNER LESSIG
 
WEST SUNBURY, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 ROBERT LEE GLASGOW
 
WESTFIELD, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL JAMES DUANE PLANK
 
WESTGROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG ROBERT PATRICK Mc CORMICK
 
WESTMORELAND CITY, PENNSYLVANIA:
TSGT LOUIS JOHN CLEVER
 
WEXFORD, PENNSYLVANIA:
A1C PAUL DAVID GROSICK 1LT GARY FRANCIS JOHNSTON SFC THOMAS RUSSELL KISNER
 
WHEATLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ANTHONY DEGEROLAMO Jr CPL REUBEN JAMES NEAL CPL WILLIAM RAUBER
 
WHITEHALL, PENNSYLVANIA:
TSGT RICHARD PISKULA
 
WILKES-BARRE, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL GEORGE BERNARD AYERS PFC JOSEPH JAMES BORICK PFC WILLIAM EDWARD BRUNN
MAJ JOHN FRANCIS CONLON III 2LT RICHARD MICHAEL CUMMINGS 1SG HARRY KENDALL HARRIS Jr
PFC LAWRENCE JOSEPH Mc RAE PFC GARY LEE OWENS SGT CHESTER DONALD PAULL
SP4 ROBERT RICHARD PERRINS SSGT WAYNE GILMORE SCHWARTZ PFC FRANK JOSEPH SHOVLIN
CPL JOHN EDWIN STRAUB CPL DANIEL STEVEN WALKO LCPL THOMAS ALBERT WILLIAMS
COL WAYNE BENJAMIN WOLFKEIL CPL GERALD WOODS
 
WILLIAMSPORT, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC WILLIAM GEORGE COREY A1C EARL GARLAND DOWNEY CPT HERMAN K DURRWACHTER Jr
MAJ JAMES MONROE GEHRIG Jr PFC THOMAS EUGENE GRINER SP4 DAVID RAYMOND HAEFNER
PFC PAUL EUGENE HARVEY CAPT FREDRICK MARTIN KITTLE SP4 JAMES E LYONS
LTC WILLIAM CARL Mc CORMICK Jr PFC ROBERT GLEN PAINTER CAPT GERALD HILBERT SAMPSON
2LT HARRY LEE SCHLEE SGT MATTHEW F SHARPNACK SP4 GARY BENNETT STEPHENS
CPL EDWARD JOSEPH TICE III PFC TIMOTHY PETERSON VOGEL PFC ROBERT LEE WORTHINGTON
 
WILLOW GROVE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SSG FRANCIS JOSEPH BUNCH CPL CARL FREDERICK HYNEK III LTJG JEAN PIERRE SOUZON
CPL PEDRO ARNADO SWENSON PFC PAUL THOMAS WRIGHT
 
WILLOW STREET, PENNSYLVANIA:
PO2 RICHARD LAVERN WISSLER Jr
 
WILMERDING, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL HAROLD RICHARD SCHULER
 
WINDBER, PENNSYLVANIA:
MAJ JAMES ALAN CREW
 
WINDGAP, PENNSYLVANIA:
LCPL LESLIE ALLEN CHAMBERLAIN
 
WISSAHICKON GARDEN, PENNSYLVANIA:
LTC WILLIAM ROBERT SPILLERS
 
WOMELSDORF, PENNSYLVANIA:
CAPT DAVID ERIC PANNABECKER
 
WOODLAND, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 LARRY JOE Mc GRAW
 
WOODLYN, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL GARY RICHARD BUTTS PFC WILLIAM EDWARD Mc GUIGON WO JOHN JEROME MILLER Jr
PFC ROBERT JAMES SCHATZMAN
 
WYANO, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL BEYRAND
 
WYNCOTE, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT ABRAM JOSEPH WELKER
 
WYNDMOOR, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC LANE KORNEGAY HARGROVE
 
WYNNEWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPL ROGER STEVEN BRISKIN CAPT BRUCE BRIANT GREENE SP4 EDWARD M Mc ILVAIN III
 
WYOMING, PENNSYLVANIA:
LT EDWARD ANDREW DICKSON CAPT FRANCIS ZAVACKI
 
WYOMISSING, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT JAMES WESLEY KIEHNE PFC RODNEY WAYNE MELTON 1LT RICHARD HOWARD ROYER
 
YARDLEY, PENNSYLVANIA:
CPT DAVID JOHN DECKER CPL ROBERT WARREN MEISS Jr
 
YATESBORO, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RAY MILTON BARKER PFC FRANK THOMAS BROCHETTI SP4 PETE MELNICK
 
YEADON, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC RICHARD JOSEPH FEEHERY
 
YEAGERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:
PSGT JOSEPH LESTER HOCKENBERRY CPL ROGER DAVID ZEIGLER
 
YORK, PENNSYLVANIA:
2LT WALTER LEROY ALBRIGHT CPL JOHN STANLEY ALMONEY SP4 RODNEY EUGENE ALTHOFF
PFC JEFFREY RANDOLPH BEARDSLEY CPL THOMAS ROBERT BLISS SP4 JOSEPH MICHAEL BOWMAN
CPL ECKHARD GERHARD BRENKER SP4 JAMES BRENT BROWN SP4 BERNARD JOHN BURNS Jr
LCPL FRANK KENNETH BUSH SP5 DAVID JOHN COMBS SSG GUY BARE CREEP Jr
SSG GARY LEE CRONE CPL JAMES ALEXANDER DAUGHERTY SGT WENDELL LEWIS DAY
PFC TERRY EUGENE DIFFENDERFER SP4 DUAINE KARL FISHER SP4 WILLIAM AUSTIN FREY
LCPL JAMES MICHAEL FUHRMAN PFC FRED SAMUEL FULLERTON Jr SGT ROBERT ALLEN GAMBER
CPL WILLIAM EMORY HEILMAN PFC ROBERT CURTIS HERMAN SP4 GARY PRESTON NEIMAN
CPL LESTER MILTON NESS PFC EDWIN JOSEPH OLMEDA SSG CALVIN CHARLES RICE Jr
CPT THOMAS EUGENE SAUBLE SGT CHARLES E SMELTZER III SP4 BARRY LEE SMITH
LCPL HARRY CHARLES SMITH CPL STANLEY E SPANGLER Jr SGT DENNIS ALLEN SPRENKLE
PFC TERRY LEE TAYLOR SP4 RICHARD ALLEN WALLICK WO EDGAR WILKEN WEITKAMP Jr
PFC WILLIAM LLOYD YOUNG Jr
 
YOUNGSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SP4 WILLIS MICHAEL SULLIVAN Jr
 
ZELIENOPLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
SGT THOMAS RALPH BIERLINE PFC RICHARD HARRY WILLIAMS SSG STEVEN WILLIAM ZIEGLER
 
ZIEGLERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA:
PFC FRED GERTZEN

This index page has 3148 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 03/16/2014