Persons from Ohio who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ADA, OHIO:
LCPL LESTER HOUX Jr SSG WILLIAM FRANCIS LE GRAND SGT GARY ROBERT WILLEKE
 
ADENA, OHIO:
SP4 DALE LOUIS STOCK
 
AKRON, OHIO:
LCPL RONALD PAUL AKINS PFC GLENN WILSON APPLE 1LT JAMES QUINEL AYDLETT
SP4 THOMAS ELROY BALL Jr SGT WALTER CARL BARTLEY Jr LCPL WILLIAM HENRY BATOR
PFC JERRY BELEY LTC WILLIAM EDWARD BERZINEC SGT PETER RUBEN BINGMAN
SP4 WILLIAM EARL BLAIR SSGT STEPHEN JOSEPH BOBKOVICH SSG MARCUS RANDOLPH BYOUS
1LT CARL THOMAS CAHILL CPL DAVID EARL CALKINS 1LT ROBERT ARTHUR CARNEY
PFC CLIFFORD LEE CARPENTER SGT JOHN ASHER COMBS LTC EUGENE OGDEN CONLEY
SP5 DONALD FREDERICK CORNELL SGT WILLIAM CHARLES CUE LCPL RICHARD THOMAS CULP
LCPL DAVID CHARLES DAISHER LCPL WILLIAM MARCUS DANIELS WO SYLVESTER DAVIS
CPL ROBERT FLOYD DICE PFC JERRY DISHMAN PFC GARY LEE DOBBINS
SSG NED TURNER DYBVIG CPL WILLIAM DAIL EARLY PFC WALTER EUGENE ELLIS
PFC JOSEPH FERRO PFC RONALD JAY FISHER SP5 RANDY ALLEN FLESHMAN
SGT GEORGE HOWARD FRAZEE Jr SP5 DAVID RANDOLPH GIFFORD PFC WILLIAM STUART GLENN
PFC JOSEPH ELLIS GUENTHER LCPL JAMES MICHAEL HAUCK PFC PAUL ROBINSON HELTSLEY III
1LT HARRY LANN HENDRICKS SSG DONALD ROBERT HOFFMAN 1LT RICHARD DOUGLAS HOGARTH
PFC WILLIAM ALBERT JATEFF SP4 GARY LEE JATICH CAPT ANDREW MILLARD KEA
SP4 LARRY MORGAN KELLY LCPL ERNEST CLANEY KERR Jr CPL MICHAEL CAREY KOLAROV
PVT DAVID GEORGE LENGYEL SP4 CHARLES ALBERT LEWIS Jr 1LT JOSEPH ALAN LOFTON
SP4 MICHAEL LEWIS Mc GOVERN LCPL DONALD ARTHUR MIDDLETON PFC BURT EVERETT MILLER
CPL DANA LEE MILLER PFC JAMES GARRETT MILLER PFC DARRELL CONDIE MIZNER
PFC BARRY RUSSELL MOREE CPL RICHARD MORGAN LTC THOMAS RAYMOND MORGAN
PFC FRANK JOSEPH NESTICH PFC MAURICE GLENN NEWMAN Jr PFC MICHAEL DOMINIC PAONESSA
SGT JAMES ALAN PATTON SGT ROY ANDREW PETTY Jr SP4 ROBERT PAUL RADCLIFF Jr
CAPT THOMAS ARTHUR ROSS SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL ROSS PFC WAYNE HULEN ROWLAND
LCPL JAMES LOWELL RUSSELL CWO JOSEPH JAMES SAVICK Jr SGT HAROLD WAYNE SIGMON
MAJ DANIEL EVERETT SINGLETON CPT DENNIS ARTHUR SMITH LCPL THOMAS EUGENE SMITH
PFC ROBERT STEPHEN SOMBATI LCPL GEORGE STEPHEN SPAK Jr SP4 JOHN FLANAGAN SPANGLER
PFC GLENN ROBERT STAIR PFC THEODUS MORRIS STANLEY SP4 ROBERT DUANE STEPANOV
PFC ROBERT LARRY STOLZ PFC LEONARD VITO TEDESCO 1LT JOHN WESLEY TERRELL
SGT TOMMY RAY THOMPSON PFC EDWARD LAWRENCE TOWSLEE SP4 JOSEPH STANLEY VESELY Jr
SP4 JAMES VINCENT VINCIGUERRA CPL WILLIAM B WEATHERS III SP4 RICHARD WEBSTER
CPL CLIFFORD LEROY WILLIAMS CPL FRANK WILLARD WILSON SP4 ED WORTHEY
 
ALBANY, OHIO:
PFC BAXTER FRENCH ERVIN PFC DANNY LEWIS LASURE
 
ALEXANDRIA, OHIO:
SP4 RAY ELLSWORTH JOHNSON SSGT BILLIE ORR KEAN
 
ALLIANCE, OHIO:
SSGT LARRY LAMARR DEAN WO ALVIS RAY FAVERTY Jr 1LT RALPH EDWARD HUNT Jr
SP4 WILLIAM GENE MAIN SSG THOMAS ANGELO MANGINO SP4 ROBERT BRUCE MICHALK
1LT LEE CELIN WAGNER Jr SP4 DENNIS JAMES WAHL SGT WILLIAM WAYNE WOOD
LT DAVID HUGH WYRICK
 
ALVORDTON, OHIO:
SGT KENNETH GLEN KONOFF
 
AMELIA, OHIO:
PFC ROGER GENE LYONS PFC DARRELL WAYNE SIBERT
 
AMHERST, OHIO:
CPT FLEMING BUKEY BRAINERD III PFC WAYNE STANLEY HORVATH SP4 THOMAS LYNN SNYDER
 
ANNA, OHIO:
SP4 LAWRENCE DAVID RICKEY
 
ANTWERP, OHIO:
PVT ROBERT ALLEN BANKS SSG THEODORE MENDEZ Sr
 
ARCANUM, OHIO:
MAJ DOUGLAS PAUL LEFEVER
 
ARLINGTON, OHIO:
CAPT EDWARD DEAN Mc CANN CPL TIMOTHY HOWARD RINEHART
 
ASHLAND, OHIO:
LCPL ROGER DEAN ADAMS SSG EARL ERNEST ANDERSON PFC KENNETH RICHARD HEIFNER
PFC LARRY WAYNE KANE CPL JEFFREY CHARLES KEETLE PFC ELDON JOHN KIRKPATRICK Jr
PFC RICHARD PAUL LONG PFC JAMES STEPHENS
 
ASHTABULA, OHIO:
PFC JERRY LAVERN ALFERINK LCPL ROBERT LYNN BEAVER SP4 GARY LYNN DUBACH
LCPL JOHN HENRY HALMAN Jr PFC DAVID LOUIS LICATE PFC GREGORY FREDRICK MOSSFORD
PFC RONALD LEE RICKARD LCPL FREDDIE EDWARD THEIS SP5 CRAIG ALDEN VAN AKIN
 
ASHVILLE, OHIO:
CPL RICHARD SAMUEL BROWN MAJ EUGENE LACY WHEELER
 
ATHENS, OHIO:
1LT JOSEPH A BODNAR CPL VIRGIL LEE CASTLE SP4 DENNIS KEITH ERDOS
PFC LOWELL ROGER GROVES PFC PHILLIP R LOONEY CPL FRANK HAROLD MILLER Jr
CPL FINLEY AUSTIN RICE LCPL LARRY EUGENE SPAULDING
 
ATTICA, OHIO:
SSG DALE EDWARD WILLIAMS
 
ATWATER, OHIO:
2LT DALE RUSSELL LOUDIN
 
AUBURN, OHIO:
SP5 DAVID MICHAEL LACEY
 
AVON, OHIO:
CPL DAVID FRANCIS SCHNEIDER SGT PATRICK EDWARD SMITH Jr
 
AVON LAKE, OHIO:
CPL DENNIS PAUL BERGENSTEIN
 
BAINBRIDGE, OHIO:
PFC HURSHEL FRASURE
 
BALTIMORE, OHIO:
PFC HURLEY MILLARD BOYD
 
BARBERTON, OHIO:
SP4 CHARLES L BOLING SGT PAUL ANDREW BROUSE SGT WILLIAM MILES CALDWELL
SGT RALPH RAYMOND COLLINS Jr PFC GENE THOMAS DAVIS PFC BILLY CLARENCE DEWEESE
PFC MARK JOSEPH GIRON PFC WILLIAM EARL MAXWELL PFC JESSE EARL PETERSON
LT JACK COLUMBUS RITTICHIER SSG WILLIAM LEE ROBERTSON SP4 GARY LEE STEWART
2LT DALLAS EUGENE THOMPSON PVT FREDERICK ANTHONY WENTZ PFC DARRELL CHARLES WEST
SGT EDDIE JOE WHITE 1LT JOHN RAY WILSON CPL JERRY PETER WYNNE
 
BARNESVILLE, OHIO:
SFC CHARLES LEROY ADKINS CAPT QUINLAN ROBERTS ORELL SGT DONALD GENE WEHR
CPL WILLIAM RUSSELL YOUNG Jr
 
BARTLETT, OHIO:
CPL JOHN ADKINS
 
BATAVIA, OHIO:
PO3 CHARLES HUGH CRAWFORD 1LT ANDREW MARTIN HAGLAGE SP4 BARRY WAYNE LEWIS
A1C PATRICK ROBERT MARTIN PFC ROBERT DOUGLAS WADDELL
 
BAY VILLAGE, OHIO:
LT WILLIAM MARCUS BARSCHOW CAPT RICHARD BRAZIK LTJG CHARLES EDWARD PRESSLER
CPL TIMOTHY RICHARD PTACEK PFC JEFFREY DAVID RUPP CAPT PETER WOODBURY SHERMAN
 
BEACH CITY, OHIO:
1LT VICTOR RAYMOND MILLER 1LT JOHN MICHAEL TROYER
 
BEALLSVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 PHILLIP MICHAEL BRANDON PFC DUANE THEODORE GREENLEE PO3 WILLIAM ROBERT LUCAS
PFC JACK PITTMAN SP4 RICHARD LEE RUCKER CPL CHARLES GLENN SCHNEGG
 
BEAVER, OHIO:
PFC WALTER EARL DUNCAN PFC LUTHER ROBINSON SSG THOMAS JEFFERSON SIZEMORE
 
BEDFORD, OHIO:
PFC NORMAN DALE ADKINS PFC THOMAS CHARLES JONOZZO 1LT JOSEPH ROBERT RYAN Jr
 
BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OHIO:
SP4 RICHARD ALAN SABLOTNY CPL JAMES LEO STILES WO JOHN STEPHENSON WILSON
 
BELLAIRE, OHIO:
SP5 JAMES ARTHUR CHRISTY CPL GEORGE ROBERT KELLEY SGT FRANCIS MARION MONROE
SSG GARY PAT POLLEY PFC JAMES DAVID SERENA LTC ANDREW MICHAEL SIMKO
 
BELLBROOK, OHIO:
PFC ROBERT BYREL CANNON COL ERICH CARL ENGELHARD CPL DOUGLAS EUGENE FOSTER
SFC FARIS E HOLLAND PFC JOHN DAVID STRIPLING III SP4 ANTHONY ROBERT WERNER
 
BELLE CENTER, OHIO:
PFC MICHAEL LEE KING
 
BELLEFONTAINE, OHIO:
PFC HERBERT STEPHEN BECHTEL PO2 JAMES ALLEN EARICK PFC JAMES ROBERT GEUY
PFC FRANK LEE HOGE LCPL LEWIS EUGENE HUGHES II LCPL DAVID RICHARD KELLER
SSG KENNETH LOVELACE CPL ROGER LOUIS PARKER PFC ROGER EUGENE SHEPHERD
CPL JERRY LEE SOUTHARD
 
BELLEVUE, OHIO:
SP4 ROY CLAUDE BEASLEY PFC WILLIAM RICHARD DUMAS PFC CHARLES EMMETT FREDERICK
CPL JESSIE JEROME GARRARD PFC THOMAS GEORGE IDLE PFC TERRENCE JOSEPH KUDRO
PO3 RONALD LEE SHAVER SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH WEIDINGER
 
BELLVILLE, OHIO:
PFC STEVEN DEAN SMITH
 
BELMONT, OHIO:
PFC JOHN WAYNE HINES
 
BELMORE, OHIO:
CPL ALBERT J DAVIS
 
BELOIT, OHIO:
CPL RICHARD FRANCIS RUNZO
 
BELPRE, OHIO:
SGT MEREDITH LEE BARNETT SP4 THOMAS WARREN ROBERTS LCPL RONALD LEE SPENCE
FN GARY DOUGLAS TACKETT
 
BEREA, OHIO:
1LT ELMON C CAUDILL II SP5 MICHAEL DAVID ECKERFELD LCPL ALLAN RUSSELL FISCHBACH
CPL DANIEL LOUIS PUCCI PFC THOMAS JAMES SCULLEN PFC JOHN FRANKLIN TYRRELL
LCPL WILLIAM GLENN WADE
 
BERGHOLZ, OHIO:
PVT DAVID RHOADES
 
BERLIN, OHIO:
CPL FREDRICK WAYNE MILLER
 
BERLIN CENTER, OHIO:
CPL JAMES ARNOLD KLYNE
 
BETHEL, OHIO:
SGT EARNEST WILSON
 
BEVERLY, OHIO:
LCPL DANIEL LEE QUIMBY
 
BIDWELL, OHIO:
SGT PAUL LEONARD YOST
 
BLACKLICK, OHIO:
SGT GUS WINSLOW JOHNSON Jr
 
BLAINE, OHIO:
CPT LOUIS ROBERT SUSTERSIC
 
BLANCHESTER, OHIO:
CPL RICHARD ALBERT MARSH
 
BLOOMINGDALE, OHIO:
SP4 GEORGE AUSTIN SANDERS LCPL RICHARD ALLEN WILLIS
 
BOLIVAR, OHIO:
CPL JOHN LAWRENCE KEATON
 
BONO, OHIO:
PFC ESIQUIO AIRNALDO CANTU
 
BOWLING GREEN, OHIO:
LCPL JESUS ROSAS CRUZ SGT STEPHEN PAUL SHANER CAPT TERRENCE RICHARD TITUS
 
BRADFORD, OHIO:
SGT ROBERT EUGENE FLOYD PFC MERLE WILLIAM HABEN PFC GERALD F TRITTSCHUH
 
BRATENAHL, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES PATRICK RIZZO SP5 JULIUS NICHOLAS SZAHLENDER
 
BRECKSVILLE, OHIO:
CPT GREGORY GERALD FUCHS 1LT JAMES CRAIG ULRICH
 
BREMAN, OHIO:
CPL LARRY KIETH SPANGLER
 
BREMEN, OHIO:
SSG LARRY CHRISTOPHER JORDAN
 
BREWSTER, OHIO:
WO THOMAS MICHAEL Mc DONALD
 
BRIDGEPORT, OHIO:
SP4 WILLIAM STEPHEN BARRITT CPL WILLIAM CARL FREUND 1LT FREDERICK MARTIN KOSS
 
BRISTOLVILLE, OHIO:
PFC WALTER GARLAND RICE Jr
 
BROOK PARK, OHIO:
PFC JOHN JAMES HARGREAVES SP4 JACK RONALD LENNER SGT TRAVIS O'NEAL POSS
SGT MICHAEL MONROE USSERY
 
BROOKLYN, OHIO:
CPL GERALD DAVID ZAWADZKI
 
BROOKPARK, OHIO:
PFC THEODORE FRANK FUSS SP4 EDWARD MICHAEL HEISER
 
BROOKVILLE, OHIO:
SGT JOSEPH JUSTIN HELTSLEY SGT THOMAS FRANKLIN HERKINS
 
BRUNSWICK, OHIO:
CPL THOMAS EUGENE BEWLEY SGT JAMES PATRICK DUFFY Jr PFC PATRICK THOMAS MOONEY
SGT HARRY MICHAEL TRAMMELL
 
BRYAN, OHIO:
SP4 THOMAS ELMER CLARK GYSGT EDWIN HUGH CORWIN CPL RONALD LEE FAVOURITE
LCPL JOHN SANEDA LCPL ALLEN DEWAYNE SMITH PFC BENNIE HOWARD STRAIT
 
BUCYRUS, OHIO:
PFC CHARLES EDWARD COLLENE SP4 EDWARD ALVA SHARROCK SGT ELIJAH HENRY SMITH
 
BURBANK, OHIO:
PFC RICHARD EUGENE GRIER
 
BURGOON, OHIO:
PFC FILIBERTO CHAVEZ
 
CABLE, OHIO:
SP4 WILLIAM EMERSON SHAFFER
 
CADIZ, OHIO:
CPL ROBERT VARGO MAJ ELBERT ARTHUR WELSH
 
CALDWELL, OHIO:
CWO2 CLYDE CALLAHAN CPL DANIEL JOHN HOHMAN SGT DAVID JOSEPH WIKANDER
 
CAMBRIDGE, OHIO:
GYSGT ROBERT ARTHUR AUSMUS SP4 CLIFFORD EUGENE BENCH SP4 CARL ROSS HARBIN Jr
MSG JOSEPH LEON KANE PFC JOHN EDWARD LEASURE MAJ JAMES WILLIAM REED
SP4 GARRY LYNN UPLINGER CPL EMORY DAVID VOORHIES SP4 CHARLES M WAYT
 
CAMP DENNISON, OHIO:
PFC RICHARD MICHAEL WEAVER
 
CAMPBELL, OHIO:
PO3 JOHN ONOFRE OQUENDO Jr CPL RAYMOND GEORGE POTTER PFC RONALD JOSEPH PUSKARCIK
 
CANAL FULTON, OHIO:
CPT THOMAS DALE CULP CPL WILLIAM LOWELL DOUGLAS Jr CPL JEFFREY PAUL VAUGHN
 
CANAL WINCHESTER, OHIO:
CPL DAVID ALLEN JOHNSTON SP4 RODNEY FRANKLIN STEVENS
 
CANFIELD, OHIO:
SP4 JOHN JAMES KOS
 
CANTON, OHIO:
SP5 WILLIAM J ADAMS CPL WARD LEROY ANTHONY PFC ROBERT ALLAN ATER
LCPL MARVIN DALE BANAR PFC DWAIN LEE BIBEY LTC WILLIAM HAROLD BORDNER
PFC ROBERT LEE BORGER LCPL CLAYTON HENRY BYERS Jr PFC JAMES CONRAD CARMAN
SGT JAMES PRESTON COATS SP5 DENNIS ALAN COMBS LCPL TIMOTHY ROBERT COX
SP4 DAVID LEE FRENCH SGT GEORGE K GALLOWAY Jr PFC RONALD MILLARD GARRISON
PFC ALBERT THOMAS GLANTON LCPL RONALD K GRAY SGT BILLY JOEL GREAVU
PFC JOE WILLIAM GREENE LCPL PAUL ALLEN HAINES SP4 JAMES PHILLIP HEIM
PFC FRANK PAUL HUDAK MSG FRANK CALVIN HUFF PVT KENNETH EUGENE ISER
CWO THOMAS EUGENE JOHNSON 1LT ROBERT PAUL KETTERING SP4 WILLIAM EDWARD KNOX
1LT SHARON ANN LANE SSG DENNY RAY LAPPIN CPL OSCAR ROBERT LAYPORTE
PFC DAVID ALLEN LE BEAU SP4 WILLIAM RICHARD MASTERS SGT CHARLES DUANE MATTERN
PFC HARVEY R Mc CONAUGHEAD Jr PO3 JOSEPH JOHN MILANO PFC THOMAS ALLAN MITCHELL
1LT THOMAS RALPH MURPHY SP4 JOHN HENRY NAJMOLA CAPT MARK ALLAN PETERSON
SP4 CARL DALE PIPHER SGT RONALD LEE POLAND SP4 JURIS PUDULS
LCPL SAMUEL VIRGIL RAMSEY Jr SP4 LARRY LEE ROGERS PFC CLYDE DEAN ROOT
CPL ROBERT BROWN ROSHON SFC JAMES ARTHUR ROSS LT LEONARD JOHN SCHOEPPNER
PFC FRANK RICHARD SILLS PFC MICHAEL ERNEST SINGER PFC DAVID FRANCIS SKALA
SP4 JOHN LEWIS SMITH SP4 ROBERT DUANE SNYDER CN BLAIR WILLIAM STARKEY
PFC BENJAMIN FRANKLIN STOFFER II PFC THOMAS EDWARD TONGRET CPL ROBERT LYNN VANDERMUELEN
PFC CHARLES FREDERICK WADE SP4 GARY LEE WEEKLEY LCPL JOHN WEISBROD
PFC RONALD KEITH WEISTER PFC JAMES NELSON WYMER
 
CARDINGTON, OHIO:
LCPL GARY DEAN LYONS
 
CARROLL, OHIO:
CPL JOHN RICHARD KEMPER
 
CARROLLTON, OHIO:
SP4 DENNIS RICHARD KNOCH LCPL LOUIS DALE PALLAYE LCPL RICHARD GEORGE SONNEBERGER
 
CASSTOWN, OHIO:
SGT KENNETH STEPHEN VORE
 
CASTALIA, OHIO:
SP4 HERMAN EUGENE GANT
 
CEDARVILLE, OHIO:
LCPL DAVID EUGENE MORTON PFC WILLIAM BRENT TURNER
 
CELINA, OHIO:
PFC DAVID KIM DEETER PFC JOHN WILLIAM SMITH
 
CENTERBURG, OHIO:
CAPT PETER HAYDEN CHAPMAN II
 
CENTERVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 LESTER EUGENE UNGER Jr
 
CHAGRIN FALLS, OHIO:
CPL PATRICK REGAN DIEHL CWO JOHN CHARLES HOSKEN CPL LESLIE VERNARD HURLEBAUS
SP4 LOUIS HENRY JILEK 1LT MELVIN LOUIS STONE Jr SP4 CHARLES THOMAS WILCOX
CPL ROBERT ENOCH WILLIAMS
 
CHANDLERSVILLE, OHIO:
CPT RICHARD JAMES HOCK
 
CHARDON, OHIO:
PFC CHARLES JOHN HILDENBRAND CPL WILLIAM IVAN INMAN SGT PAUL JAY KINGERY
PFC ERNEST ALVIN MOLZON PFC DAVID LEE URBAN
 
CHESAPEAKE, OHIO:
LCPL DONALD RAY BLANKENSHIP
 
CHESTERLAND, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID MC BRIDE TOTH
 
CHILLICOTHE, OHIO:
PO3 GEORGE WILLIAM COTTRILL CPL CARL EDWARD DUNN SP4 DARRYL ALAN GALLAUGHER
SGT MICHAEL KEITH HAMNER PFC PAUL WINIFORD HARRIS SP4 OPHREY AUSTIN IRVIN
SGT HOWARD WILLIAM JONES PO3 CHARLES LEROY KNEECE SP4 STEPHEN RAY KUTSCHBACH
SP4 SHELBY MARCENE LONG SGT JAMES WILLIAM LUNSFORD Jr CPL GLENN WILLIAM MOWREY
PFC HOMER EARL PIERCE Jr PO1 NORMAN WALLACE PIERRE SSGT THEODORE TEXAS ROWLEY
PVT STEVEN MICHAEL SCHLUEB CPL NYLES BERNARD SKYLES SSG ROBERT LEE SMITH
LCPL CHARLES ROBERT WALLER
 
CHILO, OHIO:
LCPL DARIS WAYNE NICKELS
 
CHITTENANGO, OHIO:
SGT CHARLES F HAYNES
 
CINCINNATI, OHIO:
PFC LEEVERNE RICHARD ACHOE PFC ROGER LEE ACREE SP4 RICHARD LEE ADAMS
PFC KENNETH JEFFREY ALLEN 2LT WILLIAM RESOR AMMON SGT WILLIS NORWOOD ANDREWS
SP4 JAMES RAYMOND ARTHUR PFC DENNY LYNN ASHER PFC MICHAEL ROBERT BACH
CPL DERWIN MICHAEL BAILEY LCPL JACKIE RANDLE BAIRD SP4 EUGENE MELVIN BARNETT
PFC DARYL CHARLES BAUER PVT GEORGE WILLIE BEAL Jr PFC GEORGE EUGENE BEALE
WO JOHN JOSEPH BECKER Jr CAPT ROBERT DAVID BENNETT PFC JOHN EDWARD BERGER
PFC PAUL BLACK Jr PFC OVIE EARCIL BLANKENSHIP SP4 ALLEN THOMAS BOEHM
SP4 DENNIS MICHAEL BOLAND LCPL LARRY EARL BOWMAN PFC EVERETT LEE BRACKETT
SGT CLYDE B BRAUGHTON Jr PFC BARRY BERNARD BROERMAN PFC ROBERT HENRY BROGAN
PFC CHARLES EDWARD BROOKS CPL Mc ARTHUR CALLAWAY SGT LARRY JAMES CALLOWAY
LCDR NICHOLAS MALLORY CARPENTER CPL JAMES NATHAN CARROLL III CPL DAVID RAYMOND CARUSO
PFC JAMES LARRY CHAMBERS PFC RONALD EUGENE CHANDLER PFC BRYAN MICHAEL CHILCOTE
1LT PETER MICHAEL CONNOR CPL RAYMOND PRATER COX LCPL THOMAS LLOYD CRAVENS
PO1 KENNETH LEE CRIST SP4 CHARLES ROBERT CUNNINGHAM SP5 CHARLES R DAVIS Jr
PFC PAUL PATRICK DAVIS CPL PHILIP GEORGE DAVIS 2LT MICHAEL DAVID DE CAMP
SSG FRED DENKINS Jr CPT JOHN E DIECKMANN PFC TOMMY ALLEN DOAK
SP5 JOHN LARRY DODSON WO GARY WAYNE DOOLITTLE SP4 RICHARD ERNEST DOPP
PFC TIMOTHY PATRICK DORAN SP4 HARVEY DUDLEY Jr LCPL MELVIN WARREN EAKINS
SP4 DAVID LEE EATON PFC DAVID ALLEN ECHOLS PFC JERRY ECTOR
SGT RODNEY LEE EGGLESTON SGT JAMES RAYMOND ENGLERT SP4 RONALD D EVANS
PFC EDWARD LEE FAILS Jr PFC MICHAEL LEE FAULKNER LCPL PHILIP FITCH
1LT JAMES POTITO FLAGELLA SSG JOSEPH HERMAN FOREE MAJ HOWARD THOMAS FOX
CPL DAVID FORREST FRALEY LCPL JACKIE FRANKENSTEIN SP4 JOSEPH WARREN FREEMAN Jr
SSG JOHN DENNIS FREPPON PFC THOMAS LAWRENCE GATES LCPL KEITH EDWARD GERHARDT
SGT ALTON GEORGE GIBSON LT GENE RAYMOND GOLLAHON PFC JAMES EDWARD GORDON
PFC EARLEY CARTER GRACE SSG CLARENCE HENRY GRAY PFC PAUL HARRISON GREENE
PFC ROBERT DALE GRIFFIS CPL RICKEY ELTON HARRIS PFC GERALD WAYNE HAY
SSG SAMUEL JAMES HELFENSTINE 1LT ELLIS EUGENE HELGESON Jr SFC WILLIAM ROY HENDERSON
SP4 KENNETH WILLIAM HINDS SGT HERBERT STEPHEN HINSON SP4 LEO EDWARD HINTERLONG
SP4 DENNIS RAY HODGE SP4 JAMES EDWARD HOEWELER PFC JERRY WAYNE HOOD
PFC ALVIN HOSKINS LCDR KENNETH EDWARD HUME PFC JOHN LAWRENCE HURD
SP5 CHARLES E HUTCHINS Jr PFC RICHARD JUNIOR HUTCHINSON PFC MICHAEL FRANCIS HUWEL
SP4 GREGORY THOMAS IDING PFC CHARLES WILLIAM INGELS PFC RONALD JACKSON
LCPL DENNIS GEORGE JOHNSON SP4 STANLEY O JOHNSON PFC RONALD WEAVER JONES
LCPL EDWARD JAMES JUSTICE SP4 EDWARD LEE KANTER CPL DAVID CHARLES KEEFER
PFC EDWARD KEMP CPL GILBERT VERNON KEMPLE Jr PO3 HARRY JOHN KENNEY
CPT WARREN EARL KINDSVATTER PFC JERRY CRAIG KLUTE SP4 WILLIAM CAMPBELL KNAUS
CPL ROBERT DEAN KRAMER PFC KENNETH WAYNE LANTER SP4 RAYMOND EDWARD LANTER
LCPL AMOS DAVID LAWSON SGT RICHARD WILLIAM LITTLETON SSG ROBERT DAVIS LONG
PFC RICHARD MADDEN Jr PFC MARTIN JOSEPH MAHER LCPL NAPOLEON MARTIN
LCPL ROBERT WARREN Mc CABE Jr PFC EDWARD WESLEY Mc CARTY LCPL CHARLIE MEARL Mc KEE
PFC HARVEY JOSEPH Mc SWAIN SP4 KENNETH ANTHONY MEYER SP4 CLAYTON MIDDLETON
SP4 TERRY BROWN MILLER CPL THOMAS WAYNE MILLS PVT STEVE MIRICK Jr
PFC CLARENCE EDDIE MITCHELL Jr SP4 JOHN LOUIS MITCHELL SP4 JAMES CECIL MOORE
SGT RAYMOND GREGORY MOORE SP4 MARTIN M MUGAVIN CWO ARTHUR JOSEPH MURRAY Jr
PFC ZACHARY PHILLIP NEW SP4 JAMES EDWARD NIEHAUS SP5 ROBERT JAMES OATES
LCPL EDDIE VAN OLIVER Jr CPL WALTER ALLAN PAIRAN PFC DONALD STEVEN PALMORE
PFC JAMES MELVEN PENNY LCPL MARSHALL WAYNE PHILLIPS Jr SP4 GROVER CECIL PIERSON Jr
SP4 LAWRENCE EDWARD POLLOCK CWO KENNETH POWERS SGT DONALD RAY PRITCHARD
SGT GERALD WAYNE PURDON A2C CLYDE REED Jr CPL WILLIAM FRANCIS REITER
SGT LAWRENCE GERALD RENO PFC GEORGE THOMAS REYNOLDS SP4 HARVEY MICHAEL REYNOLDS
SGT FARRIS LEE RICHARDSON PFC DAVID RIELLY CPL RANDALL CHARLES ROBINSON
1LT KENNETH FAULKNER ROGERS PFC GERALD R ROLF 1LT WILLIAM KEITH ROSS
SGT DANIEL THOMAS ROY PFC THOMAS WOODROW SANDER LCPL WILLIAM JACOB SANDERS
LCPL DONALD BRUCE SCHAICH CPL THOMAS MICHAEL SCHALK Sr PFC BOBBY DALE SCHEUER
SP4 WILLIAM F SCHMEES Jr SP4 ROBERT FRED SCHNEBEL CPL DONALD LAWRENCE SCHNEE
CPT CLIFFORD WILLIAM SCHNEEMAN Jr CPL ROBERT JOHN SCHOENHOFF SP4 THOMAS PAUL SCHWAB
PFC BILLY JOE SCOTT SP4 RALPH SHANK PFC MATTHEWS SHELTON
LCPL ROY NEAL SHOUP SGT MICHAEL LEE SIMMONS PFC MICHAEL SIMPSON
PFC GEORGE ARTHUR SMITH PVT KENNETH SHELDON SMITH Jr PFC RICHARD EUGENE SMITH
PFC ROBERT LEE SMITH SGT JAMES DENNIS SPILKER SGT RICHARD G STAMPER Jr
LCPL EDGAR DOUGLAS STANTON Jr PFC ALTON LEON STAPLES III LCPL GEORGE LARRY STARKS
SGT LARRY STEVENSON SGT HENRY MATT STEWART Jr SMAJ CYRIL EDWARD STIRNKORB
CAPT JOHN GREGORY STROBL LCPL KENNETH WAYNE SWAFFORD SP4 JAMES CLIFFORD SWANSON Sr
LCPL GARY LEE TALLENTIRE SP4 ROGER LEE TANNER SGT GARY LYNN TAYLOR
PFC HAROLD TAYLOR PFC GEORGE THOMAS Jr LCPL GLENN WILLIAM THOMAS
PFC ROBERT WAYNE THOMAS SGT JAMES ESCOL THOMPSON PFC FRANCIS JEFFREY TROTTA
SFC ROGER LEE TROXELL SP4 JEROME ERNIE TUCKER CAPT Mc CREA BENEDICT TUTTLE
SSG RALPH EDWARD UHLMANSIEK PFC JOHN WILLIAM VAN CLAKE SP5 GERALD VINCENT VAN WINKLE
SGT ROBERT EUGENE VANDERGRIFF PFC JOHN DAVID VAUGHAN CDR LEONARD FREDERICK VOGT Jr
SGT JOSEPH WAKEFIELD Jr PFC SAMUEL RAY WALL PFC ALAN CURTIS WARD
SFC TOM WARD SGT TERRENCE WAYNE WELDON SP4 THOMAS MARTIN WERNER
HN DAVID L WETHINGTON Jr SSGT FREDERICK WILHELM LCPL LEROY WILLIAMS
SP4 WALTER WILLIAMS Jr SFC WATSON WILLIS LCPL MICHAEL ROBERT WITT
CPL JAMES WOODWARD SP4 EVERETT EARL WOOLUMS Jr PFC JAMES MICHAEL YOUNG
LCPL LONNIE RAY YOUNG
 
CIRCLEVILLE, OHIO:
CAPT WILLIAM JENNINGS BARTHELMAS Jr SSG LESLIE L BRUCKER Jr CPL ROY LYNN CARTER
PFC THOMAS EUGENE CONKEL PFC JOHN LAWRENCE FETHEROLF WO PAUL JEWELL HILL
PFC LLOYD RAY HUGHEY SP4 JAMES DELVIN SMITH PFC JOHN EDWARD WRIGHT
 
CLARINGTON, OHIO:
SSG JAMES ALVIN RAVENCRAFT
 
CLARKSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC KENNETH WAYNE FAUL
 
CLAYTON, OHIO:
SP4 JOSEPH GUY LA POINTE Jr
 
CLERMONT, OHIO:
SGT JERRY ARNOLD EATON
 
CLEVELAND, OHIO:
PFC LLOYD MARVIN ADKINS Jr SP4 CHARLES E ANDERSON PFC RAYMOND ARMSTRONG
PVT RICHARD ATWOOD CPL MICHAEL VICTOR AURADY PFC JOHN STEVEN BAGO
CPL LA BROSSIE LUCIEN BAKER PFC RICHARD ANTHONY BANKS SGT RONALD JAMES BECKSTED
SP5 JOSEPH BENSON PFC RENATO MARTIN BEVILACQUA PFC JAMES ALBERT BIEHL
CPL DAMON EARL BILLINGSLEA SSG JAMES EDWARD BODDIE CPL DENNIS LOUIS BOLMAN
LCPL CSABA FERENC BOROMISSZA SN DAVID JOSEPH BORON SFC THOMAS H BOTTS
LCPL CHARLES BRISCOE CPL JAMES PATRICK BROCK PVT ROBERT BALLARD BROUGHTON
PFC WILLIAM FRANKLIN BROWN 1LT RICHARD PETER BRUCE SP4 MICHAEL LESTER BRUNDAGE
PFC DENZIL MASON CARDER Jr PFC LAVALLE ERNEST CARLTON PFC KENNETH HAROLD CARPENTER
SP4 SAMUEL DAVID CARPENTER PFC RALPH DWAIN CARTER SFC MAURICE ALOYSIUS CASEY
LCPL RICHARD JOSEPH CEGIELSKI 1LT HAROLD LEE CHEADLE Jr CPT DONALD ROBERT CLARK
SP4 CORNELL RICHARD CLARKE SFC WILLIS COBB PFC WILLIAM FRANK COLEMAN
CPL DAVID JIM COLLINS PFC MONROE JASON CONLEY LCPL THOMAS EUGENE CORLEY
PFC KARL HENRY COUK SP4 JEFFREY THOMPSON CRAMER PFC RICHARD LEE CRITES
PFC STEPHEN EARL CUNNINGHAM SP4 JOHNNIE M CURLEE 1LT LEONARD JOHN DADANTE
PFC TERRENCE JOSEPH DALEY SP4 ROBERT WILSON DAVIS LCPL FRANK WILLIAM DAWSON
CPT KENNETH LEE DEAN Jr PFC WILLIE ROSS DENNIS LCPL ANTHONY ALBERT DISCEPOLO
SGT DOUGLAS WILLIAM DOODY SP4 EDWARD FRANCIS DOWNEY Jr LCPL JOHN PAUL DUCHNOWSKI
LCPL THOMAS WILLIAM DULIK PFC GEORGE RAY DURHAM SP4 RONALD KING DYCKS
SGT CARL EALY PFC ARTHUR LEE EDMONDS Jr CPL CHARLES KENNETH EDWARDS
CPL RUSSELL WILLIAM EGGERT WO GEDIMINAS JUST EIDUKAITIS CWO CRAIG LEE FARLOW
CPL ROBERT JOSEPH FATICA PFC GILBERT FELICIANO PFC STEVE BRIAN FENKO
SP4 DIETER JAMES FISER CPL RAMON FLORES Jr CPL DAVITT JOHN FRANKS
SP4 KENNETH B FROMANT CPL MARK LOUIS FUSILE SP4 JOHN ANTHONY FUTO
SGT RAYMOND CHARLES GARCIA SGT WALTER L GAWEL SGT DAVID AUSTIN GAY
1LT WALDEMAR JOHN GEIGER SP4 WILLIAM MICHAEL GEORGE PFC JOHN EDDIE GIBSON
2LT WILLIAM GRANT GILGER III PFC EUGENE THOMAS GLOWACKI PFC Mc VINCENT GODFREY Jr
SSG JAMES H GRAY PFC RAYMOND ANTHONY GRAY SP5 WILLIE F GREEN
PFC HENRY GREGORY 2LT PAUL MICHAEL GREGOVICH PFC JOHN JOSEPH GUIST
PFC DAVID HABERMAN PFC ALBERT HALL SP5 ROBERT RICHARD HAMILTON
PFC RONALD JOAQUINE HAMILTON PFC ALLEN DEWEY HANLAN PFC ARTHUR LEE HAWKINS Jr
PFC JOHN LEWIS HAWKINS Jr LCPL WAYNE ALLEN HAYS SP4 CHARLES GEORGE HEYDORN
SP4 DAVID LYNN HILTON SP4 EUGENE HILTON Jr SFC EDWARD MICHAEL HOWELL
LCPL GEORGE HOWARD HUDSON PFC GERALD HUFFMAN SGT MARVIN THOMAS HUGHES
SP4 GEORGE GLENN HUTSON PFC JOHN PAUL ISAACS PFC SHERMAN LEE IVEY
PFC ALLEN LEO JELINEK LCPL DONALD RAY JENKINS SN KENNETH CLIFFORD JENKINS
PFC JOHNNY L JOHNSON PFC WILLIAM EARL JOHNSON Sr PO3 MICHAEL BARRY JUDD
SGT BARRY PAUL KALETTA LCPL PAUL LASZLO KAPP SP4 ROBERT PATRICK KEMER
SP4 RICHARD KILLENS FN ROBERT MICHAEL KLEVENOWSKI PFC DONALD WILLIAM KRICK Jr
SP4 PAUL HENRY KRIEGEL SP4 WILLIE JAMES LAMAR CPL TERRENCE MICHAEL LAVELLE
MAJ ERNEST E LAYAOU Jr SP4 ROBERT EDWARD LEA SP4 DALE JAMES LENIO
SP4 THOMAS CHARLES LITTLES SP4 JAMES THOMAS LOVE SP4 ALAN FRANK LUCAS
MAJ PAUL RICHARD LUNSFORD SGT ALVIN ANTHONY MACK Jr PFC ROBERT LEWIS MACK
CPL JOHN PAUL MADDEN SP4 RICHARD MICHAEL MADER CPL ERNEST MAHONEY
SGT RALPH GEORGE MAHONEY PFC EDWARD MALINOWSKI LCPL HAROLD LEE MARCUM
PFC THOMAS MARK MARTICH SP4 RICHARD LEE MARTIN LCPL WILEY LOUIS MARTIN
SGT ARMAND DOMINIC MASTEN PFC VICTOR ALLEN MAZITIS Jr SSG WAYNE OLAND Mc CLUNG
PFC THEODORE RUSSELL Mc ELROY Jr SP4 DONALD ORIN Mc GRAW LCDR CLEMIE Mc KINNEY
LTJG STUART MURRAY Mc LELLAN SGT DANIEL JACKSON Mc MAHAN LCPL MICHAEL LEE Mc VEY
SGT CLARENCE MEDLEY SP4 DAVID LOUIS MENDOZA PFC JAMES RUSSELL MILLER
CPL RONALD CURTIS MORGAN SP4 JAMES EDWARD MURRAY CPL STEVE VICTOR MYLANT
PFC WILLIE J MYRICK PFC DANIEL LUKE NAPOLI CPO JOSEPH NEMETH Jr
SGT JAMES HENRY NEWCOMER FN RONALD ROY OGRINC PVT WILBERT OWENS
CPL MARVIN REED PAINTER PFC ERIC PARKER SP4 JAMES W PATTERSON Jr
CWO RICHARD VICTOR PAWLAK MSG NORMAN PAYNE SGT CHARLES OTIS PENNEY
PFC JOHN DARRYL PETAL SGT DANIEL ALLEN PETERS MAJ JOHN ANTHONY PETRIC
PFC HERBERT LEE PIERCE Jr LTC ROBERT EDWARD PIETSCH PFC JAMES MICHAEL PINTOLA
CPL GENE ALBERT POLITO PFC ROGER DALE POLLEY CAPT HARMON POLSTER
1LT ALEXANDER POZMANN Jr LCPL WILLIAM MARK PREDOVIC LCPL JAMES EDWARD PRIEBE
SP5 DANIEL VAUGHAN PROCTOR CPL WALTER MARTIN PUCHALSKI CPL STEVEN NICHOLAS RADU
PFC CLIFFORD L RANDOLPH PFC MICHAEL PHILLIP RICE PFC JOHN JAMES RIECK Jr
PFC EDDIE RIGGINS SGT STEPHEN FRANK ROBAR CAPT RICHARD JOSEPH ROBBINS
PVT WILLIAM JOHN ROBERTS PFC JERRY GENE ROSE SFC BOBBY RUSSELL
PFC RAYMOND PAUL SANTORA CPL RICHARD TRAVIS SCHMITZ PFC TERRENCE DUANE SCOTT
CPL JOSEPH WILLIAM SEBASTIAN LCPL SYLVESTER VICTOR SEKNE CPL STEPHEN LAMONT SHARP
CPL WILLIE JAMES SIEGLER SSGT ELMER GERALD SIKORSKI PFC DAVID ARLIE SMITH
PFC GARY LEE SMITH SP4 MARSHALL ROY SMITH PFC ROBERT GEORGE SMITH
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM SNELSON SGT EDWIN CHARLES SONNICHSEN PFC HARRY HERBERT SPENCER
1LT TIMOTHY LANZER SPRING CWO CHARLES IRVIN STANLEY PFC RUDOLPH MICHAEL STEFANIC
PFC EUGENE HENRY STEPP PFC JAMES EMMETT STONE SSG PATRICK JOSEPH STRAYER
SP5 PHILLIP ARTHUR STRIZZI SFC HAROLD E STRONG Jr PFC FRANK ADAM SZYMANSKI IV
SGT LUTHER JAMES THEDFORD PFC DAVID EDWARD THEOBALD SSGT EARL THOMAS
A1C NORMAN EUGENE THOMAS SGT DOUGLAS THOMPSON SP4 KENNETH CHARLES THORNTON
SSGT JAMES THURMOND SGT THOMAS JOSEPH TISCHLER SP4 THOMAS T TOMSIC
SP4 JAMES ANTHONY TONON SP4 REX FRANKLIN TUTOR SP4 ROBERT JOHN URBASSIK
LCPL DANNY RAY VANCE PFC ALEX VICTOR VARDY PFC JOHN WILLIAM VIKTORYN Jr
PFC EDWARD JOSEPH VOYT AN HAROLD DAVID WATKINS GYSGT NATHANIEL WEATHERS
CPL WILLIAM THOMAS WEDGEWORTH PFC FREDERICK THOMAS WEST SP4 CHARLES WHATLEY
PFC HERMAN WHITE Jr PFC RICHARD LYNN WILDMAN PFC J C WILLIAMS
PFC KENNETH CORNEY WILLIAMS SN ROBERT WILLIAMS PFC SAMMY WILLIAMS
PFC CLARENCE CORNELIUS WILSON PFC ROY EDWIN WOLF SP4 DENNIS PAUL WOOD
SP5 DONALD WOOD PFC JERRY WOODALL PFC CHARLES M WOODS
LCPL RAYMOND DALE WOODSON LCPL RONALD ALBERT YANCHAR SP5 THOMAS JOSEPH ZELENKA
CPL RUSSELL MICHAEL ZGRABIK PFC RONALD JEROME ZITIELLO SGT FRANK CHARLES ZONAR Jr
 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OHIO:
SP5 RONALD S BAGEN PFC ROBERT NELSON BURROUGHS SGT BRIAN DALE CLARK
SGT LIBERO CHARLES HANDEL SGT CARL VALENTINE HANSEN SGT RICHARD GEORGE THOMAS
LTJG RICHARD COBB THUM SP4 HOWARD DENNIS WEISS
 
CLEVES, OHIO:
1SG RICHARD CRAIG BRAM CPL MICHAEL LYN CHASE PFC EDDIE CARL GIBSON
SGT DAVID RUSSELL JACKSON PFC DAVID LEWIS
 
CLINTON, OHIO:
WO DAVID RUSSELL HANNA PFC RICHARD LEE TAYLOR
 
CLYDE, OHIO:
PFC GARY LEONARD DAUCH MSG HAROLD EUGENE STIGER SGT GEORGE GERALD STOLL
 
COAL GROVE, OHIO:
CAPT RICHARD LYON EDWARDS
 
COLDWATER, OHIO:
SGT LAWRENCE DAVID JACKSON
 
COLUMBIA, OHIO:
LCPL WALTER MICHAEL OSTAPCHUK
 
COLUMBIA STATION, OHIO:
PFC ROGER DALE LAWSON
 
COLUMBUS, OHIO:
PFC CHARLES DELMAR ALLEN Jr PFC LUECO ALLEN Jr PFC JAMES THEODORE ANDERSON
SP4 LEWIS EUGENE AVERY PFC JOHN WAYNE BADON SP4 PAUL WILLIAM BAKER
SGT PAUL ALLEN BALLARD 1LT DINGUS BANKS Jr CPL MORRIS LEE BARGY
SP4 LAWRENCE WILLIAM BARKLEY LCPL DOUGLAS WANNER BARNITZ PFC HARRY WAYNE BASS Jr
CWO RICHARD LEE BAUMAN LCPL HAROLD BOOKER T BAYLOR PFC CHARLES WILLIAM BEESLER
CPT ROLAND BELCHER SP4 TOMMY JOE BELCHER CPL JOHN WILLIE BENNETT
SP5 FREDERIC DELANO BLACKWELL PFC RONALD EDWARD BOCOOK PFC IRA C BOGGS Jr
LCPL THEODORE CHARLES BOND SP4 IKE OTHEL BONNER SGT ROBERT EUGENE BOTTS
SP4 SHERMAN JAMES BOULWARE PFC GROVER BOWEN SP4 LARRY HUTTON BOWERS
PFC DARWIN OTHEL BRANDON SP5 PAUL GLEN BRIGHT LCPL EDDIE STEPHEN BROWN
CPT MERLE DEWAYNE BROWN LCPL RICHARD ALLEN BROWN PFC LAWRENCE GEORGE BRYAN
PFC ROGER ALLAN BUCHANAN WO DENNIS BUCKLEW LCPL WILLIAM PAUL BURGOON
LCPL CECIL WAYNE BURTON SGT RONALD DEAN BUSBY CAPT JON THOMAS BUSCH
SGT GREGORY CARTER CPL ROBERT LESTER CARTER SP5 JAMES RUSSELL CHINN
PFC JIMMY KERMIT CHURCH SP4 LORINZER PAUL CLARK Jr SP4 ROGER DALE CLARK
SP4 DAVID LEROY CLIMER PFC RONALD GREER CLINE CPL LARRY ELZA VAN CLINTON
SSG ROGER LEROY COFFMAN PFC RICHARD FREEMAN COLEMAN LTC LAWRENCE YERGES CONAWAY
SGT BOBBY GLYNN CORSI LCPL PHILIP ROBERT CURRAN PFC RICHARD GALE DANIELS
SGT JOSEPH WILLIAM DANISON SP4 JOHN CLAYTON DAVIS Jr SGT FRANCIS XAVIER DE VILLE
CPL JOHN PATRICK DELANEY III SSGT ARTURO DELGADO-MARIN LCPL WILLIAM JAMES DURHAM
CWO STEPHEN JOHN ECKLE CAPT WALTER JACOB EGGER CPL RUSSELL HAROLD ELLIS
CPL DANNY G ENDICOTT PFC JAMES WILLIAM EVANS LCPL WILLIAM ARTHUR FINKEL
AA JOSEPH EDWARD FRASHER SGT DAVID WARD FRAVEL CAPT DAVID ADDISON FREDERICK
PFC CHARLES MC DONALD FULLER SSGT ROBERT HUGH GAGE SP4 JAMES VAL GIBSON
SP4 DAVID ROYDEN GILL CPL HUGH CRAIG GOINS PFC TERRY EUGENE GORSLENE
CPL JAMES EDWARD GREENLEE SP4 MILTON DARRELL GRUBER SSG JACK LEONARD HAGER
SP4 ORLA DANIEL HAMMACK CWO LAWRENCE CLAIR HAMMOND PFC DENNIS IVAN HARDIN
PO3 JOHN BRAYTON HARLOW Jr PVT JAMES FRANKLIN HARRIS SCPO REUBEN BEAUMONT HARRIS
LCPL DAVID NELSON HARROW PFC ALBERT WILLIAM HAWKINS SP4 ORVILLE WALLACE HEIGHTLAND Jr
CPL CLARENCE OBANY HENDRICKS III PFC JAY THOMAS HENSLEY CPL ALVA DEAN HENTHORN
PFC WANDLE LEWIS HICKMAN PFC ANDREW JACOB HINDERMAN PFC BENNIE H HOLBROOK Jr
SSG WILLIAM ROGER HOLBROOK HN PAUL RICHARD HOLLEY PFC SAMUEL HOPE Jr
PFC GLEN MICHAEL HUFFMAN SGT ISRAEL LONZO INGRAM AN RALPH WAYNE JACOBS
SP5 MORRIS E JENKINS LCPL RANDALL LEE JENKINS CPL JAMES CLARENCE JEWELL Jr
SGT RICHARD KENNETH JOECKEN SP4 ALFRED LEWIS JOHNSON PO1 LARRY RICHARD JOHNSON
LCPL EVARISTO PACKECO JOHNSTON SGT GREGORY THOMAS JONES PFC JOHN HOWARD JONES
CAPT WILLIAM ALLEN JUSTICE SGT LEROY WILLIAM KATTERHENRY Jr LCPL WILLIE J KELLY
SP5 LEROY ALAN KING CPL RICK LEE KNIGHT CPL PAUL THEODORE KOHR
SGT RONALD LON LA TELLE SP5 RICHARD DENMAN LAKIN LCPL CECIL WAYNE LAMBERT
1LT JOHN H LATTIN Jr 1LT GARY PAUL LEACH CPL DELBERT LOUIS LEASURE
1LT PHILLIP LEWIS LEE PFC JAMES FREDERICK LEWIS PFC RALPH RICHARD LIND Jr
CPL ELMER R LINDSEY Jr CPL WILLIAM MICHAEL LIVINGSTON SGT DONALD RUSSELL LONG
LCPL JAMES WESLEY LOONEY 1LT JAMES SAWYER LUCKETT II PFC ROBERT THEODORE MARMIE
MAJ ALBERT GEORGE MAROSCHER SP4 TONY LEE MARTIN SGT CECIL LEROY MATTHEW Jr
PFC JAMES ROBERT MAURER PFC MICHAEL DAVID Mc CANDLESS SP4 OREN B Mc CARROLL
PFC HOBART WILSON Mc COMAS Jr CPL JOHN RICHARD Mc CORD PFC STEPHEN ALAN Mc CORKLE
SSG TERRENCE W Mc FARLAND PFC WILLIAM DION Mc KILLOP SP5 LARRY DAVID MILLARD
PFC DARRELL EDWIN MILLER LCPL JAMES IRVIN MILLER LCPL HAROLD NORMAN MINNIEAR
CPL MICHAEL JAMES MINOR SGT JOHN ALBERT MITCHELL SP5 CHARLES THOMAS MOORE Jr
SP4 RONALD JAMES MOORE SGT ROBERT L MORRIS CPT RICHARD ERIC NEWTON
PVT BERNARD JACK O'DONNELL CPL GARY MAURICE O'KEEFE PFC KENNETH ROY OLIVER
PVT STEVEN MICHAEL ORT LCPL SAMUEL LEE PARKER PO3 WINSTON GLEN PARKER
PFC SYDNEY PARKS PFC TERRY LEE PARSONS CAPT CRAIG ALLAN PAUL
2LT MATTHEW JOHN PECHAITIS LCPL MICHAEL DAVID PERKINS PO3 CHARLES LEON PERRY
SP4 KENNETH POLING SN NICHOLAS IRVIN PYLE CPT ANTHONY PETER QUINT
SP4 CHRISTOPHER LEE RAINS PFC THOMAS JOSEPH RALSTON SSGT SONEY RAMEY
SSGT WILLIAM EDWARD RANC LCPL ALLEN JAMES RANKE PFC FREDERICK R RATLIFF Jr
PFC JOSEPH MAURICE REES CPL STANLEY RIFFLE SP5 RAYMOND ALFRED ROSE
PFC JAMES BENSON RUTLEDGE CPL DANIEL GEORGE SCHWAN PFC MICHAEL SCOTT
LCPL GEORGE MELVIN SEALL PFC EDWARD ARNOLD SHELTON SP4 DAVID RONALD SMITH
CPL DENNIS SMITH SGT FRANKLIN WAYNE SMITH PFC JAMES ALVIN SMITH
PFC JOHNNIE CECIL SMITH Jr SP4 THOMAS DAVID SMITH WO CHARLES DAVID SONNKALB Jr
PFC STEVEN LEE SPARKS SP5 HOWARD JOSEPH SPEAR PFC WILLIAM EDWARD STAINER
SFC DONALD EUGENE STEPP SSG ANDREW RICHARD STEWARD Jr PFC JAMES HERBERT STEWART Jr
MAJ JOHN FREDRICK STONEBURNER SSG RICHARD PAUL STOTSBERY SP4 THOMAS EDWARD SWEINSBERGER
SP4 NORMAN WESLEY TARPLEY SP5 GARY LEE TAYLOR CPL JERRALD RICH THOMPSON
CPL RANDALL ALAN THOMPSON PFC MICHAEL VINCENT TIMMONS SGT TERRY LYNN TIMMS
SP5 FIRMAN ANDREW TITUS SGT JAMES ELROY TITUS SP4 MARK EDWARD TONTI
LCPL FREDRICK RAY TURNER SP5 JAMES HENRY TURNER SP4 LARRY EUGENE TURNER
CPL RICHARD EUGENE TURNER 2LT RICHARD VANDEGEER PFC DAVID LEE VOYTKO
PFC RICHARD DALE WEIDNER PFC STEVEN ARTHUR WESSEL CPT HARRY THOMAS WHETZEL
PFC MICHAEL DALE WHITE LCPL HOLLIS WILLIAMS Jr LCPL NOAH WILLIAMS
PFC TIMOTHY RONALD WILLIAMS PFC TOMMIE DORSEY WILLIAMS LCPL LARRY GAIL WILLIAMSON
PFC RONALD EUGENE WILSON SP5 INGO JULIUS ROBERT WISKOW LCPL WILLIAM BISHOP WOLF
LCPL JOE PETE WOODEN PFC ROBERT DAMIAN WUERTZ MSG CHARLES EARL YOUNG
LCPL OLIVER ZINIMON Jr
 
COLUMBUS GROVE, OHIO:
PFC JERRY WAYNE OSBORN PFC LARRY EUGENE VAN METER
 
CONNEAUT, OHIO:
PFC STEPHEN EDWARD CRIST 2LT THOMAS RICHARD GRANT SP5 DONALD FRANCIS Mc KIETHAN
LCPL DAVID ROY THOMAS
 
CONTINENTAL, OHIO:
SP4 EARNEST EUGENE CAMPBELL
 
CONVOY, OHIO:
SGT STEPHEN EUGENE BEBOUT SGT STEPHEN JAY W SMITH
 
COOLVILLE, OHIO:
SSGT JOHN WILLIAM BOYER 2LT MICHAEL ALAN DEETER
 
CORTLAND, OHIO:
PFC GUSTAV OSTRAKOVIC PFC ANDREW RICHARD SINCHAK Jr SP4 TERRANCE LEE WEANT
 
COSHOCTON, OHIO:
CPL MICHAEL SHANE CALEY SGT JERRY WAYNE HESKETT SP4 DOUGLAS SCOTT KEMPF
MSGT ROBERT ORAL KORNS SP4 CHARLES KEITH WRIGHT SP4 CHESTER ANTON WRIGHT
 
COVINGTON, OHIO:
CPL DALE ERNEST BADGLEY SGT WILLIAM LESTER WILHELM
 
CREOLA, OHIO:
SP4 VIRGIL D GRIFFY CPL ROGER LEE INBODEN
 
CRESTLINE, OHIO:
PFC RALPH ALLAN GEARHEART
 
CRIDERSVILLE, OHIO:
PVT MICHAEL DAVID ARMSTRONG LCPL GORDON SHEPHERD
 
CROOKSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC RONALD C CAVINEE PFC GARY EDWARD ROSSER
 
CUTLER, OHIO:
PFC SAMUEL GARY HARRIS
 
CUYAHOGA, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID CALVITTI
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OHIO:
SP5 EDWARD MEARL BALL CAPT HOWARD LEROY BARDEN 1LT OWEN RAY EMERY
CPL JAMES DOUGLAS FAZZINO PO2 MICHAEL RICHARD KEMPEL CPL PAUL ERIC LEES
LTJG JOHN JOSEPH SEERY SGT CLAYTON DONALD WHITCHER 1LT RONALD FREDERICK YALE
 
CYGNET, OHIO:
WO BYRON MARK HANNAH
 
DALTON, OHIO:
SGT LEROY LYNN GERBER LCPL LAWRENCE EUGENE PORTER PFC ROY LYNN PORTER
 
DANVILLE, OHIO:
PFC DAVID LEE CAREY SP4 STEPHEN LYNN COLOPY SGT DANIEL RICHARD HIVELY
 
DAYTON, OHIO:
CAPT STANLEY LEE ADAMS SGT WAYNE ROGER ADAMS SSG JASPER MARION ALEXANDER
WO JOHN MICHEAL ANDREWS LCPL RAY ARNETT Jr 2LT MANVILLE LAWRENCE BARB
SP4 PHILIP WAYNE BAUGHN PFC RONALD LEE BEST SGT BILL EDWARD BLANTON
WO PAT GERARD BRANNON PFC DON RAYLAN BREWER CPL WILLIAM NED BRITTON
SGT ALFRED IVRY BROOKS MSG ERNEST ODELL BROOM PFC DAVID EDWIN BRYANT Jr
LCPL EDWARD EUGENE CARTER SGT ERNEST MACK CARTER LCPL MICHEAL GLENN CARTWRIGHT
SGT DONNIE WAYNE CAUDILL SGT CHARLES PERRY CHANDLER SGT JAMES LEE CHIVERS
PFC HOWARD LEE CLACK SP4 GARY EDWARD COLLINS SP4 JAMES STEPHEN COMBS
LCPL THOMAS EUGENE COMBS SP5 TYRONE COMBS PFC DERRICK CORE
PO3 GARY LEE CRAMPTON PFC GORDON ALAN DADISMAN PFC DENNIS ROBERT DAVIDSON
PFC TIMOTHY DAVID ECHOLS PO2 JOHN THOMAS EDWARDS SP4 KEITH A FELTZ
WO RONALD CLARK FIELDS PFC RAYMOND EVERETT FLEMING Jr PFC DANNY LEE FRYE
SP4 GARLAND G FUGATE CPL JACK ANTHONY FUSON SP4 RONALD HOWARD GABLE
SP4 BURRELL GIBSON PFC HARRY DONALD HASKINS PFC WILLIAM THOMAS HEDGPATH
SP4 DWAYNE HELTON PFC STEVEN EUGENE HESLER LCPL DALE JOSEPH HESS
PFC ROGER LEE HOGSTON SGT THOMAS EUGENE HOOVER PFC DAVID MICHAEL HORN
CPL DAVID RAY HOWARD PFC JAMES WILLIAM HUNLEY SP4 HARRY WILBUR JOHNSON
PFC MICHAEL HAYWARD KETCH SSG ROBERT GEORGE KIJOWSKI LCPL JAMES EDWARD KING
2LT ORVILLE EUGENE KITCHEN Jr CPL HERBERT WHEELER KLUG PFC DOUGLAS HUGH KNOTT
PFC BILLY JAY LACKEY PFC DENNIS WAYNE LINVILLE PFC JOHN WAYNE LOVE
SGT ROGER MICHAEL MATHEWSON PFC SQUIRE NEWTON MAYBERRY Jr PFC ROBERT WARREN Mc GILL
LCPL CHARLES GLENN Mc INTOSH PFC JOSEPH Mc LEMORE PFC MICHAEL DEAN Mc NAUGHTON
2LT CHAD DAVID MEADOWS PFC BOBBY GENE MESSER SSG ROBERT LEE MULDROW
CPL DARREL GENE NAPIER SP4 CLAYTON WILLARD NEAVES SP4 DAVID RUSSELL NEFF
CPL DAVID LEE O'CONNOR 2LT JAMES FRANCIS O'LAUGHLIN LCPL JOE CALVIN PAUL
LCPL LARRY CHARLES PETTAWAY COL RICHARD SHARON POHL LCPL HARTWIG RALPH POOLE
PFC MICHAEL ROBERT POPPAW LCPL JACK EUGENE PORTER CAPT JOHN PARKER POWELL
CPL ALBERT JOSEPH RAPPOLD Jr PFC TIMOTHY RAY 1LT DALE REISING
PFC ARTHUR JAMES ROBERTS Jr CPT JOSEPH SHEPHERD ROSE Jr SSG DONALD ROBERT SANDERS Jr
PFC DONALD MAILY SHAFER II PFC LESLIE HOMER SHAFER LCPL RICHARD DENNIS SHARP
PFC CLIFFORD SHEPHERD PFC WILLIAM SHOVER LCPL CHARLES ROBERT SMITH
CPT DAVID ROSCOE SMITH LCPL CLIFTON SPILLER SP4 GERALD MARTIN STAATS
LCPL JOHN WELFRED STAHL WO LAWRENCE J STARK PFC GARY STEPHEN STICKEL
PFC DAVID ARTHUR SWEET SP4 HENRY LUSCIOUS TAYLOR SP4 THEODORE TAYLOR Jr
1LT WILLIAM KERRY TAYLOR SP4 CLYDE EUGENE THOMAS SP4 RANDOLPH MARTIN VAN HOOK
PFC REGGIE LEE VANCE SGT WILLIAM LOUIS VASPORY SGT BENJAMIN THOMAS WALANGITANG
1LT ROBERT MICHAEL WALLACE CPL JAMES EDWARD WALSH CPL J D WALTERS
LCPL CRAIG NELSON WARD SP4 KURT EUGENE WARD CPL STEPHEN GEORGE WASSENICH
PFC STEPHEN ALAN WEST 1LT JOHN CLYDE WHITE III CAPT ROGER EDWARD WICHMAN
LCPL RICHARD GALE WICK SP4 JACK LEROY WILBUR SP4 HIAWATHA HENRY WILLIAMS
PVT JOSEPH MICHAEL YOUNGERMAN
 
DE GRAFF, OHIO:
1LT NED RICHARD HEINTZ
 
DEERFIELD, OHIO:
PFC JERRY EDWARD BROOKS LTC WILLIAM V FREDERICK
 
DEFIANCE, OHIO:
CPL JAMES MICHAEL BAKER SFC MICHAEL LERO BATT CAPT ROGER ERNEST BEHNFELDT
PFC KENNETH ERROL GRAHAM SP4 EDWARD DEAN HANCOCK PFC HERMAN ALOYSIUS HESSELSCHWARDT
PFC GARY LEE LOVE
 
DELAWARE, OHIO:
SGT NORMAN RALPH ANDERSON COL JOHN LEE ESPENSHIED SGT LARRY WILLIAM Mc KEE
LCPL RONALD DEAN POOLE PFC ROBERT RAYMOND THOMPSON
 
DELPHOS, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT LEE KING SP4 JOHN WILLIAM MERSCHMAN SP4 CURTIS ROBERT STOCKLIN
 
DELTA, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS ALLEN SP4 PAUL ALLEN DEMALINE
 
DENNISON, OHIO:
SSG SAMUEL HAROLD BONIFANT SSG KENNETH LEE FOUTZ SSG RAYMOND FRANCIS PARKS
 
DERWENT, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES DALE SNYDER
 
DESHLER, OHIO:
2LT DALE CHARLES ALLEN PFC RONNIE HAROLD BISHOP PFC JOHN WILLIAM JACKSON
PFC HILARIO OCHOA PEREZ
 
DIAMOND, OHIO:
CPL HOWARD JAMES VAUGHAN
 
DOLA, OHIO:
PO1 ALVIN GEORGE YOXSIMER
 
DOVER, OHIO:
SP5 JAMES BLAIR ALEXANDER Jr SP4 DONALD EUGENE ALLAN Jr PFC DANIEL KENNETH HINKEL
SGT TERRY LYNN HOCHSTETLER SGT ROGER DALE WEBER
 
DOYLESTOWN, OHIO:
PFC KIM RAUPACH 2LT ANDREW MARCO SHERMAN SP5 FORESTAL ALONZO STEVENS
 
DRESDEN, OHIO:
SGT JOHN EUGENE MATTINGLY
 
DUBLIN, OHIO:
1LT JAMES ALLEN CARR 1LT LAWRENCE EDWARD STRAYER
 
DUNCAN FALLS, OHIO:
CAPT DANA ALLEN DILLEY
 
DUNDEE, OHIO:
PFC OSCAR FRANKLIN NICEWANDER
 
EAST CANTON, OHIO:
PFC DAVID LEE BROOKS Jr A1C JOSEPH PAUL SOULE SGT HAROLD J VIERHELLER Jr
 
EAST CLEVELAND, OHIO:
SP4 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH LANTZ PFC HECTOR LOUIS SANCHEZ
 
EAST FULTONHAM, OHIO:
SP4 MARSHALL WAYNE FISHER
 
EAST LIVERPOOL, OHIO:
PFC TERRY LEE BARCUS SSG JOSEPH JAMES COMPA Jr SP4 ALFONZA FOSTER
SP5 WILLIAM DENNIS GALLAWAY PFC SAMUEL CHRISTIAN HALL PFC STEVEN MICHAEL HANIOTES
PFC DANA EDWARD MEANS CPL JAMES HAROLD PIGOTT SFC DALLAS REESE PRIDEMORE
HN RICHARD FRANKLIN ROACH PFC STEPHEN ERIC SEIFERTH
 
EAST ORWELL, OHIO:
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL TALLION
 
EAST PALESTINE, OHIO:
SSGT FRED THOMAS SCHRECKENGOST SGT ROBERT BLANE WIRKS
 
EAST SPARTA, OHIO:
PFC FRED DANIEL PENLAND
 
EASTLAKE, OHIO:
SGT DENNIS FLOYD AMATO PFC RAYMOND FREDERICK BEAUCHAMP PFC DAVID FRANCOIS FISHER
CPL RICHARD PAUL HOUSTON CN WAYNE STERLING RUSHTON SP4 ERNEST GALE TOMPKINS
PFC DENNIS MICHAEL WILLIAMS
 
EATON, OHIO:
CPL GORDON LEE GOINS CAPT DALE FRANCIS KOONS PFC GARY GENE LINCOLN
 
EDGERTON, OHIO:
SP4 ROY DALE GALLANT SP5 MARVIN E GOEBEL WO JEFFREY J YARGER
 
EDISON, OHIO:
PFC DENNIS RAY HARTPENCE
 
ELYRIA, OHIO:
SP4 JOSEPH GEORGE AMBROSIO PFC JOHN LESTER BEGAN SP4 ROBERT CHARLES CAMERON
SGT EARL EUGENE CHARLES LCPL CALVIN KERMIT COON SP4 GEORGE WESLEY DE JARNETT
PFC JESSE LEONARD ELLIS SP4 RAYMOND MICHAEL ENCZI SP4 WILLIAM EARL FOSTER Jr
PFC DAVID ALLEN FOWLER CPL CARRIS MICHAEL FRANCIS PFC JOHN STEVEN GENTKOWSKI
PFC NORMAN JONES Jr PFC DONNIE STANLEY KEGG SGT RICHARD MATTHEW LOGAN
LCPL MICHAEL DRENNEN MILBURN CPL GLENN MICHAEL SCHROEDER PFC JAMES DAVID SMITH
SP4 WILLIAM VAL SPRINGFIELD PFC TROY TONY THREET PFC JAMES CALVIN WHITMORE
 
EMPIRE, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES EVERETT BLEVINS
 
ENGLEWOOD, OHIO:
SP4 KEVIN GARNER THORNE LCPL GARY DOUGLAS UTZ
 
ENON, OHIO:
CPL WILLARD DE LONG COL HARLEY BOYD PYLES
 
ETNA, OHIO:
1LT FRED GARLAND BRAGG Jr
 
EUCLID, OHIO:
SN JAMES LAWRENCE BLASKIS PFC RAYMOND MICHAEL CHASSER 1LT WILLIAM CHARLES DIMAGARD
SP4 THOMAS M FITZPATRICK LCPL DAVID ALAN GAUCH SP4 JAMES EDWARD LOTHMAN
PFC ROBERT EDWARD MURPHY Jr CPL ALLEN JOHN PRETNAR SP4 LLOYD ANDREW SELLERS III
SP4 LAWRENCE GEORGE STAPLETON SP4 WILLIAM GREGORY WALKER II SGT WILLIAM EARL WILSON
 
FAIRBORN, OHIO:
WO JULIAN A FINCHER Jr SP4 THOMAS WILLIAM LANDRUM SSG EDWARD API LOVELL
SGT LEONARD RAY MARTIN SP4 RONALD MICHAEL OBENOUR SP4 EDWARD LEE PERRY
1LT LESLIE BERKLEY SAYRE LCPL RONALD DEAN SWINFORD SSG ARLIE TERRY
SP4 CHARLES EDWARD THOMAS Jr SGT HAROLD LUCERNE ZUG Jr
 
FAIRFAX, OHIO:
SP4 DANIEL EDWARD FECK
 
FAIRFIELD, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS MICHAEL BLACKWELL SP4 RICHARD ALAN BROYLES
 
FAIRPORT HARBOR, OHIO:
SGT GARY DAVID FALK
 
FAIRVIEW, OHIO:
PFC JAMES STANLEY BRISTER
 
FAIRVIEW PARK, OHIO:
PFC DANIEL ARTHUR KEENE SP5 LEE RAY KING PFC STEVE SANDOR SAROSSY
2LT JAMES PATRICK WITT
 
FARMERSVILLE, OHIO:
CAPT NORMAN RAY DAVISON
 
FAYETTE, OHIO:
CAPT ROBERT DARYL GALLUP SGT JERRY DEAN KUNEY
 
FAYETTEVILLE, OHIO:
SSG JOE FRANKLIN EVANS
 
FINDLAY, OHIO:
PFC SAMUEL THEODORE BAKER CAPT JOHN PETER BARTLEY SGT EMERSON PAUL COLE
TSGT ROBERT LINLEY GARDNER PFC ROBERT CARL HARTLEY PFC MICHAEL JOHN KELLY
PFC BARRY DAVID LORD SP4 THOMAS ELDEN ROSE SGT RAYMOND A SHOEMAKER II
SP4 JOSEPH EDWARD STRAWBRIDGE SGT JAMES LEE TWEED PFC TIMOTHY HOWARD WEAKS
 
FLETCHER, OHIO:
SGT PARKER KEITH GODFREY
 
FOREST, OHIO:
SGT CARL WARDEN BREWSTER
 
FORT JENNINGS, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT LEO EICKHOLT CPL GARY GENE SCHNEIDER
 
FORT RECOVERY, OHIO:
SGT SAMMY A BARGA SP4 WAYNE ALLEN PAINTER
 
FOSTORIA, OHIO:
PO2 DAVID EUGENE DEVINE PFC ROGER KENNETH DRAKE SGT NORMAN JOSEPH ERBLAND
SP4 GERALD LYNN GASSMAN SP4 ROBERT CLOYCE HAMPSHIRE PFC RAYMOND NEAL Mc INTYRE
CPL ALAN REED RADER LCPL RICHARD HUGH SAVIEO PO3 LARRY WARREN STULL
 
FRANKFORT, OHIO:
SP4 JOSEPH EDGAR HARDY
 
FRANKLIN, OHIO:
PFC EDGAR BAKER Jr SP4 FLOYD EDWARD BARBER SGT DAVID RUSSELL BRANSON
SP4 CHARLES KEITH DAY PFC RICKEY LEAROY GILLUM SP4 PAUL EDWARD GOONAN Jr
CPL TERRY LEE HINKLE PFC JONATHAN FAYE LOWMAN SP4 KENNETH LEE PERRY
SGT DAVID WALTER WOODS SP4 STEVE GRANT YOUNG
 
FRANKLIN FURANCE, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES RAY MULLINS
 
FREDERICKSBURG, OHIO:
CPL MICHAEL EARL WALKER
 
FREDERICKTOWN, OHIO:
SGT GUY VICTOR FEARN SGT HARLAN NATHANIEL LOCKHART SGT WILLIAM LAWRENCE Mc MAHON
 
FREMONT, OHIO:
PFC JEFFREY LEE BEARD PFC JAMES ROBERT BURKE SP4 JOHN WILLIAM CONRAD
SP4 ROBERT OTTO EDER SSG DARRELD EDWARD FISHER CPL ROBERT FLORES Jr
SGT GARY LEE GABEL SGT HARRY LYNNE HUMMEL CWO CHESTER ANTHONY LUC
SFC DUANE HAROLD SNYDER 1LT KENNARD ERROL SVANOE PFC RONALD EUGENE YOUNG
 
FRESNO, OHIO:
PFC DONALD VEARL STEIN
 
FRIENDSHIP, OHIO:
SSG ALBERT Mc COY Jr
 
GAHANNA, OHIO:
SGT ROY DAVID O'NEAL LCPL MICHAEL DENNIS TURNER
 
GALION, OHIO:
SP4 STEVEN MICHAEL BRITTON PFC ROBERT JACOB MILLER Jr PO3 DONALD HENRY MONAT Jr
PFC RONDALL PRESTON SPEARS SP4 DAVID WESLEY SULSER CAPT WILLIAM FERDINAND UNCKRICH
 
GALLIPOLIS, OHIO:
CPL ROGER LEE HAWLEY CPT ARCHIE ANDREW HAYMAN PO1 ALBERT EUGENE LEE
LCPL CHARLES MARION NEAL Jr
 
GALLOWAY, OHIO:
PFC ROBERT DARREL DE BOARD PO1 DONNIE LEE PATRICK
 
GAMBIER, OHIO:
PFC WALTER LYMAN ENSIGN Jr
 
GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OHIO:
SGT DONALD RICHARD BRUCKNER PFC VAN CHAFFEE CPL WILLIAM RICHARD FRANCE
PFC DAVID WILLIAM HARTLEY SP4 JOHN JAMES MATUSKA SGT WILLIAM JAMES PAPA
SP5 JAMES MICHAEL SUNDAY PFC DANA LAWRENCE ZALESKI
 
GENEVA, OHIO:
PFC GERALD RICHARD CLEMSON SGT WILLIAM JAMES ENDRESS CPL NICHOLAS ALLEN PAVLAKOVICH
SP4 TERRY LEROY WINTERS
 
GEORGETOWN, OHIO:
SP4 JAN BERNARD WAHL
 
GERMANTOWN, OHIO:
SP4 GREGORY LYNN BROWN PFC TERRY WAYNE CARPENTER LCPL ALBERT EUGENE HUFFER
PFC CLARENCE WILLIAMS
 
GIBSONBURG, OHIO:
CPL DAVID ALAN ALDRICH PFC ANTONIO GARZA PFC LYNN ROBBIN KROTZER
 
GIRARD, OHIO:
PFC JAMES W CHARLESWORTH Jr PFC ROBERT ARTHUR JONES SSG RONALD CARL ROSS
SP4 PAUL ANTHONY SGAMBATI PFC JOSEPH ANGELO SICILIANO Jr
 
GLOUSTER, OHIO:
CPL DONALD ALLEN CAMPBELL PFC LARRY EUGENE HERBERT PFC WILLIAM EDWARD Mc LEAN
PFC THOMAS RALPH SAYERS
 
GOSHEN, OHIO:
PFC BRUCE FRANKLIN GRIFFIN SP4 RICHARD WAYNE SANDERS
 
GRAFTON, OHIO:
CPL ELBERT FORD PRICE Jr LCPL JAMES TIMOTHY TAYLOR
 
GRAND RAPIDS, OHIO:
SP4 GARY GLEN WINTER
 
GRATIS, OHIO:
SP4 DENNIS OLIVER Mc GHEE
 
GREEN SPRINGS, OHIO:
PFC LARRY GENE DROWN SP4 GENE FRANCIS LEE
 
GREENFIELD, OHIO:
PFC NEIL JAY MORRIS
 
GREENTOWN, OHIO:
SGT RUSSELL BERTON CARSON
 
GREENVILLE, OHIO:
PSGT HUBERT CLAYTON CARTER SP4 ROBERT L FOWBLE Jr 1LT GERALD BRUCE GREENDYKE
SP5 TERRY RICHARD HEISER LCPL GENE MILTON LUTZ
 
GROVE CITY, OHIO:
PO3 GREGORY JOSEPH ASBECK 1LT ROBERT LEE GROOMS CWO2 RICHARD LAKE HOLYCROSS
CPL TERRY EMERSON WEBB
 
GROVEPORT, OHIO:
SP4 JOHN JUNIOR SEXTON PFC JAMES MICHAEL TIMMONS
 
HAMDEN, OHIO:
CPT RALPH LELAND WARD
 
HAMERSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC MILLARD PRESTON WHEELER
 
HAMILTON, OHIO:
SP4 DALLAS C ALEXANDER Jr SGT JESSE WAYEN ALLEN SSG SAMUEL R ALLEN
CPL FRANK LOUIS ASHER SP4 BOBBY RUSSELL BAKER SP4 KENNETH RAY BERTSCH
SSG DILLARD BROCK SSG FRED EDWARD BROWN CPO THOMAS FREDERICK BRUCK
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH CAHALANE PFC WILLIAM CARPENTER Jr SFC DAVID EDWARD CARTER
CPL EDWARD CLEM PFC PAUL LEWIN CONRAD PFC GORDON THOMAS DALTON
CPL EUGENE LEE ELLWOOD SP4 GARY LEE ERVIN PO2 JOHN RAYMOND HARTKEMEYER
PFC ROBERT WILLIS HATTON PFC DONALD LEONARD HELTON PFC SAMUEL LEWIS HUFFMAN
LCPL JOSEPH SYLVESTER HUME Jr LCPL WAYNE LEE ISAACS SP4 RAYMOND JUNIOR JOHNSON
SGT THOMAS LEE KLINZING PFC LEON PARNELL LAMPLEY PFC WALTER MARCUM
PFC JAMES EDWARD MAYS PFC THOMAS EDWARD MILES CPL TERRY PATRICK MORROW
LCPL LEON VICTOR PARKER PFC LEROY PIERSON CPL WILLIAM CLEMON REED
CPT PAUL HENRY REESE PFC DAVID ALAN SCHNEIDER PFC JAMES LEE SCOTT
LT STANLEY SERGEANT SHAW PFC MICHAEL EDWARD SMITH LT RICHARD CHARLES STEPHENSON
SP4 FREDDIE LEE THOMAS PFC NELSON EDDIE WILSON PFC THOMAS LESLIE WILSON
 
HANOVERTON, OHIO:
SGT MITCHELL Mc GUIRE SSG WILLIAM EDWARD SHEEN
 
HARRISON, OHIO:
SP4 DONALD ALLEN BAKER PFC CLABE HERALD Jr LCPL ARNOLD MATHIS
SP4 JOHN DAVID FREDRICK PIES
 
HARTVILLE, OHIO:
SGT JARVIS CRAWFORD LOWDER SGT WILLIAM HARLEY PRATHER
 
HASKINS, OHIO:
SP4 VICTOR RAYMOND BENNETT Jr
 
HAYDENVILLE, OHIO:
PVT ROBERT WESLEY LONG
 
HAYESVILLE, OHIO:
PFC TERRY LEE SCHAUB
 
HEATH, OHIO:
PFC LEE IRVING SGT DOUGLAS EDWARD SIMPSON
 
HEBRON, OHIO:
CAPT ARNOLD WILLIAM LAMP Jr
 
HICKSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS TODD CHAPMAN
 
HIGHLAND HEIGHTS, OHIO:
LCPL MICHAEL JAMES TECCO
 
HILLIARD, OHIO:
SGT LARRY VINSON FLORA CWO ROBERT VERNON GRAY PFC HENRY RICHARD HAUSMAN Jr
PFC DAVID WAYNE JORGENSEN PFC JACK DALE LYNN SGT JOSEPH STEPHEN TATUM
 
HILLSBORO, OHIO:
SP4 WILLIAM ERNEST BROWN SP4 JOHN RAYMOND CROUSE PO1 OLLIE JAMES GROSS
PFC MARK LOREN HOOK CPT CARY FRANCIS Mc AFEE
 
HINCKLEY, OHIO:
PFC RAY GENE HUFF PFC WALTER SAUER Jr SSG CHARLES EARL SCHOOLCRAFT
 
HIRAM, OHIO:
CAPT JOHN MAUTZ NEILL
 
HOLLAND, OHIO:
CPL JOHN MARTIN JOHNSON SP4 RICHARD JAMES WILT
 
HOPEDALE, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS CARMEN PIZZINO
 
HUBBARD, OHIO:
CPL RICHARD ANTHONY CHOPPA SP4 GEORGE ALLEN HUBBARD
 
HUDSON, OHIO:
2LT RONALD LEE DAVIDSON 1LT JERRY EDWARD GORNEY CDR JOHN DARLINGTON PEACE III
CAPT JOSEPH FRANK ROSATO SGT ARMOUR DAVID WILCOX III
 
HUNTSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC DUANE MICHAEL DAVIS PFC STEPHEN MICHAEL MUELLER SP4 BILLY RAY PRICE Jr
 
HURON, OHIO:
FN JAMES CHARLES BAUMER SFC JAMES CHARLES FEKETE PFC GREGG WILLIAM HEIDRICH
SGT TERRANCE R MESENBURG SGT DAVID MASON SEXTON SGT THEODORE DAVISON WARD
 
INDEPENDENCE, OHIO:
SFC FREDERICK JAMES LECHAK PFC RICHARD JOHN SADICK SGT DALE ARDEN WAID
 
IRONTON, OHIO:
SSG JAMES ERNEST BOWMAN SSG WILLIAM THOMAS BOWMAN SGT WILLIAM EDWARD BROWN
PFC JAMES ROBERT BRYANT WO LARRY FLOYD CASTLE PFC CURTIS RAY CRUM
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH RUSSELL
 
IRWIN, OHIO:
SSG RALPH RAYMOND EVILSIZOR
 
JACKSON, OHIO:
PFC LARRY GENE DEARING SGT CLAY EDWARD DOWNEY LCPL RALPH FERGUSON
PFC DANIEL LUTHER ONEY SGT ALLEN CURTIS SHELINE
 
JACKSON CENTER, OHIO:
SP4 GARY WAYNE GROSS
 
JACKSONTOWN, OHIO:
PFC MARVIN WILLIAM BUSSEY
 
JAMESTOWN, OHIO:
SP4 MICHAEL DUANE ADKINS PO1 RICHARD CORTEZ CARTWRIGHT
 
JEFFERSON, OHIO:
1LT RONALD DOUGLAS BROWN PFC CHARLES EUGENE Mc MILLION
 
JEFFERSONVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 LARRY JAMES PEPPER
 
JERRY CITY, OHIO:
PFC GARY ALLEN WARNER
 
KANAUGA, OHIO:
SSG JOHN OTIS FINNICUM
 
KANSAS, OHIO:
SSG ROBERT JOSEPH SULLIVAN
 
KENSINGTON, OHIO:
SGT DUANE JOSEPH MARHEFKA
 
KENT, OHIO:
SGT ROBERT KEITH BLOSSER SGT MARK JOHN DE FRANGE PFC JOHN HERSTON JACKSON
PFC FRANK JOHN PICELLE Jr CPT RICHARD MORGAN REES PFC DANIEL LEE STARKEY
 
KENTON, OHIO:
CAPT RICHARD LOUIS BASINGER SGT THOMAS EDWARD HEALY CPL ALBERT LEROY HORNER
SGT DONALD EUGENE KRAMER SP4 RICHARD FRANKLYN LEASE PFC RONALD JAMES SCHARF
PFC ROBERT EUGENE STRAHM
 
KETTERING, OHIO:
1LT TERANCE M BOZARTH PFC BRUCE WAYNE BURKES 1LT ANTHONY PAUL O'REILLY
SGT RONALD JOSEPH SCHAAF 1LT THOMAS DAVID STONE CPL RICHARD ANDRESEN WEST
 
KIMBOLTON, OHIO:
CPL DONALD EDWARD CHAMBERS
 
KINGSTON, OHIO:
SP4 JAMES HOOVER
 
KINGSVILLE, OHIO:
SGT KENNETH LLOYD MARSHAND
 
KIRTLAND, OHIO:
PFC RONALD BOHANNON LCPL DANIEL GREGORY ZEGARAC
 
KITTS HILL, OHIO:
SFC GAROLD THOMAS WILSON
 
LAFAYETTE, OHIO:
PFC JOHN HALE Jr
 
LAKE MILTON, OHIO:
PSGT CARL W OLIVER CPL THOMAS MONTROSE WEBSTER
 
LAKEVIEW, OHIO:
SFC JAMES MICHAEL EARLY LCPL RANDALL LEE KRUEGER PFC JERRY OWEN YOUNG
 
LAKEWOOD, OHIO:
1LT DAVID KEITH CHAHOC CPL CHARLES ROBERT COOK SGT JEFFREY ALEXANDER FREEMAN
PFC JAMES ALBERT HALL PFC RANDOLPH SCOTT HUTCHINSON CPL TERRENCE PATRICK KILBANE
SGT ANDREW C Mc CARTNEY SGT JAMES EDWIN Mc PIKE GYSGT MICHEAL ALLEN MIKITIS
LCPL MICHAEL JAMES PASTVA CPL ALEXANDER TSIROS CPT GERALD JAMES WINCH
SP4 JOHN MARK ZEHNDER
 
LANCASTER, OHIO:
PFC WILLIAM EDWARD ANDERSON LCPL DAVID ALLAN BARTLETT PFC JAMES RUSSELL BEATTY
PFC ARTHUR DANIEL BROWN CPL RONALD LEWIS GRIFFIN SGT MICHAEL LYNN GRIFFITH
PFC WILLIAM THOMAS HAYNES 1LT DAVID NEAL JOHNSTON PFC RICHARD LEE KING
1LT ALBERT LEWIS KOON SGT GUY EUGENE LEE SSGT RUSSELL BURR LUKER
PFC CHARLES EDWARD Mc GARVEY SGT HEBER JOSEPH MILLER SP4 GARY WILLIAM MORRIS
PFC EDWARD LEE ROARK SSGT JUNIOR LEE SCHRINER SP4 CHRISTOPHER L SHAEFFER
 
LAURELVILLE, OHIO:
LCPL RONALD KEITH ASH
 
LEAVITTSBURG, OHIO:
SGT DONALD EDWARD LAYFIELD
 
LEBANON, OHIO:
PFC PHILLIP RAY BAILY SFC CHARLES EDWARD CARPENTER PFC RICHARD KENNETH CHILTON
LCPL RONALD PERRY COATES SFC JOHN EDWARD CONGER Jr PFC ROBERT ALLEN HILL
PFC JERRY DAY LEAK PFC DAVID LYNN Mc CONNAUGHEY PFC RICHARD ALLEN MULLINS
SGT KYLE SMIDDY
 
LEESBURG, OHIO:
SP4 DONALD WAYNE PRIEST Jr
 
LEETONIA, OHIO:
PFC DANIEL SAMUEL FERRY
 
LEWISBURG, OHIO:
SP4 EDGAR WILLIAM BLANKENSHIP SP4 EDWARD MICHAEL DENNULL SGT WILLIAM HARRY HAND
 
LEWISVILLE, OHIO:
PFC DALE ROBERT HOOD
 
LEXINGTON, OHIO:
SP4 RALPH EUGENE REED
 
LIMA, OHIO:
PFC STEVEN EDWARD BOWERSOCK SFC DOUGLAS EDWARD DAHILL SGT ROBERT BRUCE DE WINE
CPL KENNETH EDWARD FOUST SN DANIEL LEE GARRISON PFC DAVID EUGENE GOSSARD
PFC LOUIS TIMOTHY HAZZARD PFC JOHN FRANKLIN KENNEDY PFC MICHAEL DWAINE NEWLAND
PFC MARINER PATRICK PFC WILLIAM JOHN RUSSELL Jr SGT JAMES DUDLEY SHAFER
SSG JEFFREY MICHAEL SHAW CAPT ARMON D SHINGLEDECKER COL OWEN GEORGE SKINNER
CAPT EDMUND BATTELLE TAYLOR Jr SP4 JERRY LYNN THOMAS SGT JIM ALLEN THOMPSON
SSG LARRY LEE TRUESDALE PFC MICHAEL DONIVAN WILSON
 
LINDALE, OHIO:
PFC JERALD PAUL PERETIATKO
 
LINDSEY, OHIO:
PO3 JOHN CHARLES AGEE SP4 JEFFREY LEE GELDIN
 
LISBON, OHIO:
LCPL LAWRENCE ALAN ESTERLY LT MICHAEL FIRESTONE HAIFLEY
 
LITCHFIELD, OHIO:
CPL FRANK MICHAEL VALENTINE
 
LIVERPOOL, OHIO:
SGT ARTHUR WAYNE SMITH
 
LOCKLAND, OHIO:
PFC BOYD CARL MINK
 
LODI, OHIO:
CPL DAVID JAMES AMHEISER LCPL RICHARD OTIS FISHER
 
LOGAN, OHIO:
PO2 JOSEPH RICHARD BACHUS PFC GARY LESLIE CALDWELL SP4 MARCUS JAMES HAMILTON
CAPT LAWRENCE NEAL HELBER CPL FRANCIS IVAN TOOPS
 
LONDON, OHIO:
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD BURLILE PFC WILLIAM EDWARD DEAN PFC JOSEPH GENE GREGG
PFC RONALD EUGENE HARRISON PFC THOMAS WILLENE JOHNSON PFC JAMES KERMIT PARKS
SGT ROBERT CRAIN PHLEGER CPL LARRY DEAN RIPLEY SP4 JOHN EDWARD THIEL
 
LONDONDERRY, OHIO:
SGT KEITH ALLEN PATTERSON
 
LONG BOTTOM, OHIO:
SP4 JAMES DALE BREWER
 
LORAIN, OHIO:
SP4 HENRY DALE ADKINS CPL WILLIAM JOHN ANDERSON Jr SGT JOHN DOMINICK ARQUILLO
PFC EARL EDWARD BARNHART Jr PFC ROBERT JAMES BARRY LCPL CALVIN BLANTON Jr
CPT DONALD RAYMOND BONKO PFC JOSE ANTONIO CARRION LCPL EDDIE NELSON CORSINO
SSG THOMAS REGINALD COWLEY SP4 FREDDIE LAWS DANIEL CWO JAMES PATRICK DELANEY
LCPL JACK GENE ENIX LCPL LARRY EDWARD FIELDS PFC ROBERT WENDELL FLETCHER
PVT RICARDO GALVAN PFC LEO ALLEN GEORGE LCPL RAYMOND HODOROWSKI
1LT JOHN ANTHONY KOCAK CPL EDGARDO RAFAEL LA TORRE PFC DONALD THOMAS LASKAY
LCPL BRUCE BERNARD LIVINGSTON PFC GEORGE WILLIAM Mc DANIEL LCPL JOHN LYLE MURPHY
SP4 BRIAN THOMAS MURRAY PFC PAUL JUNIOR MYERS PFC ROBERT JOSEPH NAGY
LCPL RICHARD DUANE ORLANDO PFC JOSE HECTOR ORTIZ PFC ZENEIDO ORTIZ Jr
SGT RICHARD MAX PEARL PFC RONALD RALICH 1LT RAYMOND ELLSWORTH RUPCIC
PFC ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ PFC PETER WILLIAM SHAGOVAC Jr CPL JOHNNIE ARNOLD SHEPPARD
PFC EDWARD ROBERT TOLLEY PO1 ANDREW JOSEPH TOTH Jr
 
LOUDONVILLE, OHIO:
SSG JAROLD A VEACH
 
LOUISVILLE, OHIO:
PFC ROME EDWARD DIMMERLING A1C KARL RAY GANTZ SP4 ROLAND JOHN GRUNDER
 
LOVELAND, OHIO:
PFC DONALD LEE APPLEGATE LCPL JAMES CALEB LAMBERT Jr SP5 ERNEST RAY TAYLOR Jr
CPL JERYL LINN WATKINS
 
LOWELL, OHIO:
SFC DARL DEWANE BENNETT SGT ROBERT ALLEN HILL
 
LOWELLVILLE, OHIO:
2LT EDWARD JAMES HARRIS Jr
 
LUCAS, OHIO:
PFC KEITH WARREN AU SMAJ CHARLES MARION CRAWFORD PFC RICHARD WESLEY Mc FARLAND
 
LUCASVILLE, OHIO:
SP6 FRANK ALLEN NEWMAN SP4 MICHAEL DAVID NOEL SGT GARY LEE SARGENT
 
LUCKEY, OHIO:
PFC LEROY FRANKLIN MINNIX
 
LYNCHBURG, OHIO:
1LT CHARLES ROBERT LOVEDAHL SP4 CHARLES ROBERT VEST
 
LYNDHURST, OHIO:
LCPL GARY LEE GROW LCPL PATRICK CHARLES LUCA
 
LYONS, OHIO:
PFC JACK LEE HINKLE CPL ROY LEE WILSON
 
MACEDONIA, OHIO:
SGT DAVID DANA CAMPBELL
 
MACKSBURG, OHIO:
CPL JAMES EDWARD HODGE
 
MADISON, OHIO:
PFC RICHARD ALAN HAMBLIN LCPL RICHARD ALLEN MOORE CPL JAMES CHRISTIAN NAU
SP4 ROGER LEE PHILLIPS SSG BERNARD LEROY SWIGER
 
MAGNOLIA, OHIO:
PFC JAMES NELSON VARANSKY
 
MAINEVILLE, OHIO:
CPL JAMES WENDALL DALTON
 
MALINTA, OHIO:
PFC RAUL CASAREZ
 
MALVERN, OHIO:
PFC WAYNE THOMAS WOODRUFF
 
MANCHESTER, OHIO:
SP4 WILLIAM FRANCIS RIGDON SP4 JAMES HARRY WOOLARD
 
MANSFIELD, OHIO:
PFC JAMES CARROLL ACKERMAN Jr SSG EDUARD ADOLPH AUER PFC RICHARD ALLAN BAKER
PO3 RICHARD LEVURN BAUMBERGER Jr 1LT JOSEPH HENRY DENIG SP4 MICHAEL DAVID ERHART
PFC ROBERT LEE FUQUA Jr CPL STANLEY RICHARD GLEISINGER PFC ROBERT MILLARD GROSCOST
1LT JEFFREY GILES HAMILTON WO TYRONE WADE HISEY PFC RICKIE JEROME JACOBS
PFC MICHAEL HENRY JULIAN SP4 RICHARD EUGENE LOMAX PFC EDWARD EUGENE LONG
1LT DOUGLAS CRAIGLOW MABEE PFC DAVID LYNN MASSA PO1 CORNELIUS ANTHONY Mc CAFFERTY Jr
LCPL ROBERT MUELLER Mc CONNELL PFC RICHARD EARL MEHL SP5 WILLIAM THEODORE NORRIS
PFC ROBERT FRANK RATHBUN PFC WILLIAM DOUGLAS REEVES Jr LCPL LUTHER EDMOND RITCHEY Jr
PFC RAY THOMAS SHAUM Jr SP4 DAVID EUGENE SWIHART CPL RAY EUGENE TANNER
PFC CHARLES MICHAEL TODD CPL RALPH JUNIOR WEESE PFC FREDERICK WELSH
PFC DAVID FRANCIS WINDER PFC GLENN STEWARD WINGENBACH Jr CPL MELVIN EDWARD WOLFE
 
MANTUA, OHIO:
CPL JOHN EDWARD LORENCE SP4 ROBERT WILLIAM ZOLLER II
 
MAPLE HEIGHTS, OHIO:
SP4 MARCO JOSEPH BARUZZI CPL BARRY ROBERT CLARK SSG ALAN DAVID MARTIN
MAJ GEORGE BRUCE MENGES CPL WALTER JOSEPH NERAD Jr CPL NICKOLAS RAYMOND PALUMBO Jr
LCPL TERRY JOHN PERKO SP4 THOMAS JAMES SCHNEIDER PFC LOUIS ALLAN SNAKOVSKY Jr
CPL CECIL BOYD WAGNER Jr
 
MAPLEWOOD, OHIO:
PFC EARL EUGENE TAYLOR
 
MARENGO, OHIO:
SP4 RICHARD LEE BOSWORTH PVT PHILLIP ALEXANDER MOORE
 
MARIETTA, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS MICHAEL BROCKMEIER 1LT RICHARD NEIL CHRISTY II CPL SCOTT RONDAL COPLIN
SP4 RONALD CHARLES DAILEY CPL JAMES HERBERT DYE PFC DENNIS L PHILLIPS
PFC JOSEPH DELMAR RUTTER Jr PFC DAVID CLIFTON SCARBROUGH CAPT DOUGLAS MILTON SEELEY
PFC BRUCE CHARLES SHOVER SP5 FREDERICK WAYNE TAYLOR SGT JERRY GALE THOMAS
SP4 DONALD KEITH VADAKIN
 
MARION, OHIO:
SGT CHARLES JOEL BEHM Jr SP4 DAVID AUSTIN BUTCHER LCPL JAMES CAUDILL
CPT STEPHEN JOHN CHANEY SP4 MARTIN DEAN CHILDRESS SP4 TIMOTHY ELDEN DYE
PFC JEFFREY SCOTT FORRY CPL LARRY LEE GASKINS SGT DAVID STANLEY HARRIS
CPO ROBERT EUGENE HICKMAN LCPL ROBERT EUGENE NEAL CAPT BRUCE AUGUST NYSTROM
PFC DAVID WAYNE PIERCE CAPT DAVID JOHNSTON PRICE SP4 DENNIS R RICHARDS
SP4 ERVIN BRADLEY ROBERTS PFC ALLAN HENRY SCHULZ SSGT PERRY VERNANDO SHROYER
SP4 RICHARD L SPARKS CPL MICHAEL BRUCE SPICER PFC KENNETH DAVID THOMPSON
PFC DENNIS EUGENE WARNE PFC RICK ALAN WILCOX SP4 LARRY LEE WOOLUM
 
MARSHALLVILLE, OHIO:
PFC JOHN THEODORE KLUMP
 
MARTINS FERRY, OHIO:
PFC WILLIAM RUSSELL HINERMAN PFC DAVID LEE Mc PHERSON PFC RONALD DEAN STARR
CPL KENNETH ALLEN TUTTLE
 
MARYSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC CHARLES GEORGE BOWERSMITH CPL JOHN EDWIN HISEY LCPL JAMES EDWARD KANDEL
LCPL MICHELE MC CORD ROSEBERRY CPL VIRGIL JUNIOR WEBB
 
MASON, OHIO:
SP4 MARTIN STEVE GRUBER Jr CPL TEDDY EUGENE MIDDLETON
 
MASSILLON, OHIO:
LCPL TIMOTHY DALE BERRY SP4 ROBERT EDWIN BETHUNE LCPL WILLIAM FRANCIS COYNE
LCPL RICHARD ELLSWORTH FUCHS SGT RONALD VENTION HACKER SSG DAVID WALLACE HENDLE
CPL FOREST GAYLORD HIGHLAND Jr PFC LAMONT DOUGLAS HILL SGT PAUL RAY MADDOX
SGT ROBERT LOUIS MINGLE SP4 WILLIAM LEE NULPH Jr SP4 VERNON RAY RILEY
SGT JOHN ROBERT SINNOCK SFC RONALD STANTON SP4 TERRY CHIP WELTY
 
MASURY, OHIO:
LCPL Mc ARTHUR COLEMAN SSG MARTIN WALKER
 
MAUMEE, OHIO:
CPL RICHARD WAYNE FELT PFC RICHARD JACOB SIGWORTH
 
MAYFIELD HEIGHTS, OHIO:
PFC GREGORY ANDREW KOSCHAL PFC THEODORE NELSON TAKACS Jr
 
MAYFIELD VILLAGE, OHIO:
PFC DANNY JAY FISHER
 
MC ARTHUR, OHIO:
1LT LAURIE EUGENE BARNES SSG REX FILLMORE CHURCH PFC JOHN MASON GOODWIN
SGT THOMAS EDWARD F PEACOCK PFC JOHN EVERETTE PERRY PFC LESLIE REYNOLDS Jr
SP5 ROY RAY ROBINSON
 
MC CLURE, OHIO:
LCPL VIRGIL BYRON TERWILLIGER
 
MC CONNELSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC SAMUEL DUANE Mc INTURF
 
MC CUTCHENVILLE, OHIO:
MSG RICHARD ANTHONY FILLIATOR
 
MC DERMOTT, OHIO:
SGT CHARLES WILLIAM PROSE Jr CPL LARRY CHARLES VASTINE
 
MC DONALD, OHIO:
HN DENNIS NEIL JOHNSTON
 
MC GUFFEY, OHIO:
PFC RICHARD JOSEPH CLEMENTZ SP4 JERRY DEAN SPRADLIN
 
MECHANICSBURG, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT THOMAS REED
 
MEDINA, OHIO:
SGT THOMAS WAYNE BLAKESLEE PFC PAUL OLIVER HARMON Jr SGT JACK HATFIELD
PFC CLARANCE ALLEN MOONEY PO2 THOMAS LEE PLANTS PFC JEROME PAUL ZINDLE
 
MEDWAY, OHIO:
SP4 PAUL RAYMOND HARRISON
 
MENTOR, OHIO:
PFC WILLIAM RONALD DICKEY WO GEORGE ERNEST HAYWARD CPL JAMES JOSEPH MENART
LCPL PAUL HOLLAND MITCHELL Jr PFC MICHAEL LESTER NESS LCPL DEAN EDWARD NICHOLAS
SP4 NORMAN FRED PALEY WO DALE ALLEN PEARCE LCPL DAVID WALTER RIEMER
PFC TIMOTHY DAVID STICKLE SGT LOYD EDWARD STROISCH
 
MESOPOTAMIA, OHIO:
PFC HERBERT JAMES NECE
 
MIAMISBURG, OHIO:
PO3 MARK V DENNIS CPL WILLIAM RAYMOND ORIEN EBRIGHT PFC BERT GUERRA III
PFC DONALD EUGENE HARP SGT GARY LEE Mc KIDDY SP5 ZACK WILLIAM NAPIER
SP4 WILLIAM RANDAL TRUETT
 
MIAMITOWN, OHIO:
PFC RICHARD VICTOR LINDE
 
MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OHIO:
PFC BRUCE ALAN PANKUCH
 
MIDDLEFIELD, OHIO:
SP4 LAWRENCE LEALAND WHITE
 
MIDDLEPORT, OHIO:
PFC RONALD LEE MANLEY SSG JIMMY GOETHEL STEWART
 
MIDDLETOWN, OHIO:
CPL JAMES DALE ADKINS SP4 WILLIAM ERNEST BROUGHTON PFC JAMES EDWARD BURKE
SP4 MICHAEL OLIVER CASSIDY SP4 THOMAS RAY EDWARDS CPL CHARLES M KINIYALOCTS
MAJ RAY DANIEL PENDERGRAFT PFC ANDREW RICHARD SMITH Jr PFC STEVEN EUGENE SMITH
SGT JACKIE GAYLE STANLEY PFC CHARLES DELANO SWARTZ SSG EDWARD EUGENE TAYLOR
 
MILFORD, OHIO:
PFC SAMUEL QUENTON ASHER SP4 GERALD WILLIAM HILL PFC VIRGIL LEMAR HITER
CPL RODNEY LEROY HUDDLESON PFC ROGER MINETT LAY SGT CLIFFORD JOHN T LEFLER
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM Mc COY SP4 RANDALL CHARLES SHORT CPT LOUIS JOHN SPEIDEL
 
MILFORD CENTER, OHIO:
SP5 DAVID HERBERT FISHER
 
MILLER CITY, OHIO:
SGT DENNIS CHARLES ERFORD
 
MILLERSBURG, OHIO:
SP4 LARRY DEAN BARTON SP4 JAMES LEE CLARK SGT THOMAS GAYLON FISHER
 
MILLERTON, OHIO:
SGT WILLIAM LEON RIPLEY
 
MILLFIELD, OHIO:
SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM JACKSON LCPL MICHAEL GENE MERRIMAN CPL HERSHEL CLIFFORD SMITH
 
MINERAL CITY, OHIO:
PFC SHELBY EMERSON COOLEY PFC RONALD LEE WIGFIELD
 
MINERVA, OHIO:
CPL CLIFFORD EARL DRAHER CPL ROBERT FRANCIS LAUBACHER SGT RONALD LEE PEARL
PFC DENNIS ALTON PRICE
 
MINFORD, OHIO:
PFC DAVIE JOE MARTIN
 
MINGO JUNCTION, OHIO:
CPL JERRY LEE JACKSON
 
MINSTER, OHIO:
CPL VERNON JOSEPH SEGER
 
MOGADORE, OHIO:
LCPL MICHAEL ALLEN ANDREWS SGT CURTIS HENRY SHARP Jr
 
MONCLOVA, OHIO:
SP4 TERENCE ARTHUR HUEBNER
 
MONROE, OHIO:
PFC WILLIAM GEORGE GROTH
 
MONROEVILLE, OHIO:
PFC RONALD LEE PARSLEY
 
MONTGOMERY, OHIO:
SSGT JAMES ROBERT LUTE
 
MORROW, OHIO:
PFC RUDY GORDON BOWMAN CWO RONALD LEE EVANS SSG DAVID HENRY WAINSCOTT
 
MOSCOW, OHIO:
SGT RICHARD EDWARD WAGNER
 
MOUNT CARMEL, OHIO:
PFC GEORGE WILLIAM FISH Jr
 
MOUNT GILEAD, OHIO:
PFC RONALD LEE TAYLOR
 
MOUNT ORAB, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID LEE BINGAMON
 
MOUNT VERNON, OHIO:
PFC ROGER DEAN ALGIRE CPL WAYNE ERIC GARVEN 1LT DENNIS RAY KINNARD
SP5 BILLY LEE PETERS SP4 RICHARD LOUIS STILL
 
NAVARRE, OHIO:
SP4 CHARLES WILLIAM EMMERT
 
NELSONVILLE, OHIO:
PFC RICHARD ALAN ANDERS LCPL DANNY JOE HUDDY PFC ROBERT PAUL O'NAIL
PVT RICHARD ALAN POLLEY
 
NEVADA, OHIO:
PO3 CHARLES RONALD GOLLING SP4 JAMES ALLEN LONG
 
NEW BOSTON, OHIO:
CPL GARY OLSON HOLSINGER PFC DONALD LEE JUSTICE SSGT RAYMOND GENE SKAGGS
 
NEW BURLINGTON, OHIO:
SGT ROBERT VENARD SHRACK Jr
 
NEW CARLISLE, OHIO:
PFC STEVEN DEAN GUNDOLF SP4 JERRY WAYNE HAUF CPL LARRY EUGENE LEE
CPL CARL DAVID NALL CPL STEVEN DOUGLAS TOWNSLEY CPL WILLIAM MARTIN WELLMAN Jr
 
NEW CONCORD, OHIO:
SSG JERRY LEE HURLEY
 
NEW LEBANON, OHIO:
CPL DANNY LEE INGLES
 
NEW LEXINGTON, OHIO:
CPL DONALD CASPER BENNETT PFC RONALD MARTIN BOLEY SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK CURRAN
SGT JOHN LOY KEISTER CPL HAROLD RAYMOND Mc CORD Jr SGT TIMOTHY DAVID SINES
 
NEW LONDON, OHIO:
CPL THOMAS ALAN GOPP SGT CLAUDE HOWARD LCPL LAWRENCE RICHARD WALTON
 
NEW MATAMORAS, OHIO:
SGT FRANCIS WAYNE BEAGLE SP4 STEVEN MICHAEL JANEDA LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM PIATT
 
NEW MIDDLETOWN, OHIO:
PFC DONALD MYRON DYCE
 
NEW PARIS, OHIO:
SP4 MELVIN RICKEY GREEN SP4 JAMES MARION KLINK
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA, OHIO:
CPL ARTHUR TIMOTHY FRILEY 1LT JOHN CLARK HUNTER PFC THOMAS ALAN JOHNSON
SP5 MARTIN DOUGLAS KLANN SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL STRUCHEN CPL TOM MICHAEL THOMAS
 
NEW RICHMOND, OHIO:
PFC ROBERT WILLIAM GUMBERT Jr
 
NEW RIEGEL, OHIO:
PFC JAMES FLORIAN GASE SSG LAWRENCE WILLIAM THEIS
 
NEW STRAITSVILLE, OHIO:
SSG DAVID HARRY LEWIS
 
NEW WESTON, OHIO:
PFC JAMES VINCENT POTTKOTTER
 
NEWARK, OHIO:
LCPL GEORGE ALAN BOND PFC JACKIE RAY BROWN LCPL DANNY KAY CROTHERS
SP4 WILLIAM THOMAS DECKER Jr CDR RICHARD JOHN EDRIS SP4 ROBERT WAYNE ELSWICK
PFC GERALD VERNON EPPLEY LCPL KENNETH ALLISON FORD Jr SP5 CHARLES DANIEL GARVEN
SP4 JERALD MICHAEL HYATT SGT WILLARD DAVID KEERAN SP4 DANIEL LEE KINNARD
CPL DAVID ALLEN Mc INTYRE 1LT JAMES GREGORY MILLER SP4 PAUL RICHARD MYERS
SGT WALTER B OLIVER SGT GRANT A RHODES PFC GARY WAYNE RITCHEY
CPL JOSEPH SCHMIDT CPL PHILIP MARION SENS PFC BRUCE ALLEN SMOKE
CPL PAUL EDWARD SPEAKS SP5 CLIFFORD STAPLETON SP4 WILLIAM LEE WOOD
SP5 HOWARD EDGAR YOST Jr
 
NEWCOMERSTOWN, OHIO:
PFC ROGER DALE LEWIS SSG RICHARD E STECKER
 
NEWPORT, OHIO:
CPL BURL DENTON HEWITT
 
NEWTON FALLS, OHIO:
PFC JAMES ROBERT BROBST SP4 JOHN THOMAS MONTGOMERY PFC DAVID CHARLES TEUTSCH
 
NILES, OHIO:
SGT THOMAS DAVID CATLIN PFC GARY LEE FLECK SGT BRUCE R JONES
SP4 DAVID THOMAS ORWIG III CPL DAVID ALEXANDER SEMERARO
 
NORTH BALTIMORE, OHIO:
CPL MICHAEL EUGENE MOORHEAD SGT FREDRICK ELLIS NIGH CPL DALE LLOYD SPEIR
 
NORTH BEND, OHIO:
SGT JOHN EDWARD KERNS
 
NORTH CANTON, OHIO:
GYSGT EDWARD EUGENE BECK Jr PFC DAVID ANDREW BRYAN SP4 RAY EUGENE COLN
PFC CHARLES EDWARD KUHN Jr SP4 ERVIN LEONARD LAIRD PFC MICHAEL JOHN SHEHL
 
NORTH JACKSON, OHIO:
CAPT WILLIAM ANTHONY BERRY PFC RALPH WOODWARD CRYTZER Jr PFC RAY WALTER HOLEMAN
 
NORTH LEWISBURG, OHIO:
PFC WALTER L BURROUGHS
 
NORTH LIMA, OHIO:
LCPL STEPHEN WARD HARSHMAN
 
NORTH MADISON, OHIO:
PO1 ROBERT JOSEPH ARNOLD
 
NORTH OLMSTED, OHIO:
LCPL DENIS MICHAEL CHMEL PFC THOMAS EDWARD CLARK LCPL GARY ALLAN FARLOW
CPL THOMAS GEORGE GRAFF SGT KENTON ELWOOD HENNINGER CPL RICHARD JOSEPH ZISKO
 
NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OHIO:
LCPL RAYMOND JOSEPH BALDAUF SSG GAYLORD GERALD KERR
 
NORTH ROYALTON, OHIO:
PFC CORNELIUS JAMES CASHMAN
 
NORTHFIELD, OHIO:
SP4 TERRENCE ROY BILLINGS SSG CHARLES EDWARD HANN SGT ALAN PETER STRAZZANTI
 
NORTHUP, OHIO:
SFC FRED MOONEY
 
NORTHWEST WARREN, OHIO:
SSGT THOMAS EVAN DOUGLAS
 
NORWALK, OHIO:
CPL RONALD RAY COE TSGT JACK ALLEN HAWLEY SGT LAUREN JOSEPH HEYDINGER
PFC LARRY LEE LIBBEE LCPL JACKIE LINN LUNDELL PFC KRAG BARRY ROYDES
LCPL JAMES EDWARD SPROWL SP4 TIMOTHY JOSEPH THOMPSON
 
NOVELTY, OHIO:
SP4 RICHARD M BARGAR HN ROBERT KENNETH HALL
 
OAK HARBOR, OHIO:
SGT GLEN ALLAN MILLINGER
 
OBERLIN, OHIO:
CPL WARREN TAYLOR SCOTT LCPL GENE ARCARO WHITE
 
OHIO CITY, OHIO:
SGT PAUL EUGENE REAM
 
OLMSTED, OHIO:
CPT WILLIAM EARNEST EBEL
 
OLMSTED FALLS, OHIO:
PFC GARY WILLIAM MARTELL
 
OREGON, OHIO:
CPL GERALD ERNEST CORLETT PFC SCOTT DENNIS CORRELLO SP4 ERVIN ELLIS HARRIS
SP4 ARTHUR J HERINGHAUSEN Jr
 
OREGONIA, OHIO:
PFC JOHNNY EDWARD BURTON SP4 LUCION PERRY WELLS
 
ORIENT, OHIO:
CPL ARNOLD LEE COONROD
 
ORRVILLE, OHIO:
CAPT RICHARD E DREHER CPL DENNIS K FLEMING SGT JOHN STEVEN Mc CONNELL
 
OSTRANDER, OHIO:
SGT ROBERT ERNEST LOWE
 
OTTAWA, OHIO:
SGT DAVID MICHAEL DICKMAN PFC MARVIN CHARLES ELLERBROCK CPL RICHARD LEE HOPKINS
 
OXFORD, OHIO:
LCPL WILLIAM FRANKLIN PEPPER SP4 RALPH WILLIAM PLUMMER III SP4 DANNY DEAN PRINCE
SGT JOHN LESLIE WEHR
 
PAINESVILLE, OHIO:
PVT ROOSEVELT BRAGGS Jr SP4 RICHARD LEE HIDO SP4 BUDD EDWARD HOOD
PFC CHARLES ALAN HOOD CPL HARRY D HUSTON Jr CPL ROLAND RALPH JOHN
SP4 DAVID HENRY MERRIAM PFC JAMES MICHAEL NESSELROTTE SGT EUGENE PIZZINO II
 
PANDORA, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES HOWARD MILLER
 
PARMA, OHIO:
PFC CARMELLO ANGE Jr LCPL DONALD ALBERT BASALLA PFC RONALD JAMES CARTER
1LT ROBERT ALAN DALTON PO3 TERRY LEE DAVIS SP4 DONALD THOMAS EWALT
PFC GREGORY WILLIAM FISCHER SP4 ROBERT LOUIS GUERIN PFC EDWARD WILLIAM HEIFNER
PFC RONALD BRIAN KERNER LCPL TERENCE JOSEPH KILBANE MAJ DONALD WAYNE KIMSEY
CPL ROBERT JAMES KOLY 1LT ROBERT WAYNE LUECKE PFC LARRY EUGENE LUTZ
PO2 DANIEL EDWARD Mc GRATH CPT SCOTT HERBERT NEWPORT SP4 KENNETH MICHAEL PLAVCAN
SP5 THOMAS RAY PRESTON SGT HENRY CHARLES SANFORD Jr PFC ROBERT LOUIS SAS
PFC ROBERT JAMES SCHEELY CPL DOUGLAS RALPH SCHMALTZ SP4 ROBERT TED SCISLO
CPL EDWARD EARL SCOTT Jr SSGT ALAN RALPH STEFFEN PFC STEVE OTTO STRASSHOFER
PFC MICHAEL THEODORE SUKARA PFC JOHN EARL SWEESY PFC RICHARD EDWARD TAMER
1LT MICHAEL STEPHEN TUROSE CPL THOMAS JOSEPH VASIL SP4 CRAIG HOWARD WEBER
LTJG JAMES JOHN ZAVOCKY
 
PARMA HEIGHTS, OHIO:
PFC GABRIEL ZOLDI
 
PATASKALA, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID LEE MAZE
 
PAULDING, OHIO:
CPT DAVID RONALD DEVERS Sr 2LT EVERETT EUGENE JOHNSON SGT THOMAS BRUCE MERRIMAN
 
PAYNE, OHIO:
SP4 JEROME EARL BOWERS
 
PEDRO, OHIO:
PFC RONALD DARRELL MILLER SGT WILLIAM HENRY PRUITT Jr
 
PEEBLES, OHIO:
SP4 SAMUEL ARLON JOHNSON CPL WILLARD BOSTON WALLACE
 
PEMBERVILLE, OHIO:
PFC KENNETH WARREN KRUKEMYER
 
PENINSULA, OHIO:
CPT THOMAS JAMES SHAFER SGT JOSEPH STEPHEN SOBCZAK II
 
PERRYSBURG, OHIO:
PFC JERRY ALLAN BOCKBRADER CPL ORVILLE CAUDILL PFC PAUL STUART LAVEROCK
SP4 TOMMY RALPH PETERS 1LT DWIGHT CUTLER SARJEANT PFC TIMOTHY EDWARD SHANOWER
PFC FREDERICK MILTON STEMEN
 
PIKETON, OHIO:
SP4 CHARLES EUGENE MILLER SP4 CLARENCE HOWARD RICKARDS SFC WALLACE ROBERTS
 
PIONEER, OHIO:
SP4 BARRY GLENN TUCKER
 
PIQUA, OHIO:
SP4 HARRY ANDREW COTTERMAN PFC RENDLE DULEN PO3 JOHN ALBERT DURHAM
PFC KEITH EUGENE HANEY CPL MICHAEL DOUGLAS JAQUA CWO STEVEN DALE KARNEHM
CPL CHARLES MARION KOON SSGT WILLIAM HART PITSENBARGER PFC JAMES THEODORE RUSH
SP4 VICTOR RAY SCHEELER PFC RONALD KEITH STANEART
 
PLAIN CITY, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES RONALD CULWELL CPL CALVIN EUGENE NEWELL SGT WILLIAM EDWARD PRICE
 
PLYMOUTH, OHIO:
SP4 FORREST ADRIAN Mc KINNEY
 
POLAND, OHIO:
PFC EDWARD ANDREW HORN Jr PFC JAMES HERBERT SPENCER
 
POMEROY, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS REINO LIND SP4 WILLIAM P NEUTZLING
 
PORT CLINTON, OHIO:
1LT THOMAS HENRY CARSTENS SP4 JAMES MICHAEL DAVENPORT MAJ CLYDE WILSON ENDERLE
PFC DAVID MICHAEL KESTERSON LCPL WILLIAM LAWRENCE MATTHEWS Jr
 
PORTAGE, OHIO:
SFC WAYNE WILLIAM PEARCE
 
PORTLAND, OHIO:
CPL RALPH MORGAN TRIPLETT
 
PORTSMOUTH, OHIO:
CPL TIMOTHY PAUL BAUER PFC STEPHEN EARL CRAWFORD SP4 WILLIAM LOUIS DEBO
SP4 CHARLES RONALD EGGERS SP5 CLYDE SAMPSON EVANS SGT GLEN THOMAS HOBBS
CPL JERRY RUSSELL HOWERTON PFC TED RAY JAMISON 1LT GARY NOLAN SHY
 
POWHATAN POINT, OHIO:
SSG GARY ROY GOUDY
 
PROCTORVILLE, OHIO:
PFC LARRY LEE FULLER
 
PROSPECT, OHIO:
SP4 WILLIAM BERNARD DECKER PO3 JAMES LEROY RUSH
 
PUTNAN, OHIO:
CPL RAYNALD JIMENZ AMADOR
 
RARDEN, OHIO:
SP5 PAUL WARD
 
RAVENNA, OHIO:
SP4 GARY LEE FARLEY SP4 DARRYL BLAKE FULLUM SFC ROBERT LARRY KING
SP4 ROBERT EDWARD PACIOREK PFC GEORGE EDGAR SPECK PFC CHRISTOPHER HAROLD TURK
PFC WILLIAM WAYNE WYMER
 
RAWSON, OHIO:
LCPL DEAN RICHARD SHILLING
 
RAY, OHIO:
SP4 JERRY LEE HILL
 
RAYLAND, OHIO:
SSG RICHARD ALLEN BROWN GYSGT CHARLES ROBERT CHEMIS SSGT CLARENCE EDWARD FETTY
 
REILY, OHIO:
2LT SAMUEL JAMES HANNAH
 
RESTFUL LAKE, OHIO:
SFC LEE DELTON SCURLOCK Jr
 
REYNOLDSBURG, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT RONALD BUCK PFC DAVID EARL KEISTER SGT FRED GEORGE MICK
SP4 ROBERT LE ROY RIGHTER Jr
 
RICHMOND, OHIO:
CPL CARL HANS BERNHART SP4 LARRY JONATHAN WADDELL
 
RICHWOOD, OHIO:
SP4 RONALD LLOYD HAMILTON SGT JOHN ALBERT WARREN
 
RIDGEVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 CHARLES DALE FLOOD
 
RIPLEY, OHIO:
PFC THOMAS GLENN DE FOSSE
 
RISINGSUN, OHIO:
SP4 LARRY DEAN JOHNSON
 
RITTMAN, OHIO:
SGT STANLEY WILLIAM ARMENTROUT
 
ROCKBRIDGE, OHIO:
LCPL TIMOTHY WHARTON HANSLEY
 
ROCKFORD, OHIO:
PFC BENNY JAMES SAPP
 
ROCKY RIVER, OHIO:
WO JAY STEVEN ASTON LTJG THOMAS EDWARD GILLIAM LCPL JOHN PATRICK MASTERSON
 
RODGERS, OHIO:
PFC CHARLES EDWARD MELOTT
 
RODNEY, OHIO:
SP4 RUSSELL LEE HAMILTON
 
ROGERS, OHIO:
PFC LARRY LEE SHAW
 
ROME, OHIO:
PFC DAVID LESLIE GAMBLE
 
ROOTSTOWN, OHIO:
CPL JEFFERY LYNN GEIB 1LT MICHAEL NELSON LOITZ
 
ROSEVILLE, OHIO:
LCPL DANNY ARNOLD BOLIN MAJ CARL WILSON DRAKE SGT JOSEPH RAY PIETRZAK
 
ROSSBURG, OHIO:
PFC DOUGLAS EUGENE DICKEY
 
RUDOLPH, OHIO:
SP4 JOHN JASSO
 
RUSSELLS POINT, OHIO:
PFC LYNN MICHAEL FERGUSON
 
RUSSIA, OHIO:
A1C JAMES EDWARD PLEIMAN
 
SABINA, OHIO:
SGT JAMES CECIL HOLMES
 
SALEM, OHIO:
LCPL LARRY HOMER CRUMBAKER PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH HUGHES PFC ROBERT BERG LABBE
SP4 JAMES LLOYD ROBINSON PFC CHARLES JOSEPH TURRI
 
SALINEVILLE, OHIO:
PFC ELWOOD WILLIAM DAVIS Jr PO1 JAMES EDWARD LIGHTFOOT
 
SANDUSKY, OHIO:
PFC JAMES WILLIAM BLAKE LTJG ARTHUR CHARLES BUCK WO TERRY LEE DENNEY
CPL ANDRES AVALOS GONZALEZ CPL CHARLES WILLIAM GREENE SGT WILLIAM ROBERT HAINLEY
SP5 DAVID ROBERT HOUSER PFC RONALD CHARLES KEARSLEY LCPL JOHN EDWARD KOCHENSPARGER
PFC DAVID JAMES LEVIER SP4 CHARLES THOMAS MEADOWS SP4 DENNIS MICHAEL RAMON
PFC ROBERT CLARENCE REYNOLDS 1LT NELSON LEE SMITH PFC ALAN ALBERT STEIN
CPT DALE DANIEL THOMAS PFC GREEN THOMAS
 
SARDINIA, OHIO:
SP4 DANNY RAYMOND KING
 
SARDIS, OHIO:
CPL DWIGHT HERBERT BALL
 
SCIO, OHIO:
PFC WILLIAM CLIFFORD WYMER Jr
 
SCIOTO, OHIO:
MAJ ROGER ALLAN QUINN
 
SCIOTOVILLE, OHIO:
LCPL RONALD LEE Mc JUNKIN LCPL WOOTS EARL WADKINS
 
SCOTT, OHIO:
SGT JACKIE RAY POLING
 
SCOTTOWN, OHIO:
SGT DANNY CARLTON HAYES
 
SENECA, OHIO:
PFC FRANK NORMAN SMITH
 
SEVEN HILLS, OHIO:
PFC JOHN CHARLES FILIPPI
 
SEVEN MILE, OHIO:
SP4 GARY DEAN BOWLING
 
SEVILLE, OHIO:
PFC GARY ERNEST EICHELER SP4 RUSSEL HOWARD HEWIT
 
SHADYSIDE, OHIO:
PO1 KENNA CLYDE TAYLOR
 
SHAKER HEIGHTS, OHIO:
CPL ANTHONY THOMAS CULOTTA SP4 FRANK WARREN FLONNOY Jr 1LT DAVID EIDNES GAARDER
PO3 ROBERT ALFRED VINTON Jr
 
SHEFFIELD, OHIO:
SP4 BILLARA WOLFORD
 
SHEFFIELD LAKE, OHIO:
LTJG CODY ALLEN BALISTERI SGT WAYNE EDWARD BENGE SGT JAMES PATRICK BYRNE
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH CONRADY SP4 RICHARD LOWELL IRVIN LCPL JOHN HERBERT SNITCH
1LT PAUL DOUGLAS STRAHM
 
SHELBY, OHIO:
PFC JOSEPH MICHAEL CHEARNLEY PFC BRUCE COPLEY PFC DELBERT OTIS LEWIS
PFC THOMAS JOHN MOSS Jr SGT KENNETH EUGENE THORNTON PFC DONALD RICHARD TROXELL
 
SHERWOOD, OHIO:
SP4 LARRY VIRGIL WOLFRUM
 
SHILOH, OHIO:
LCPL MARVIN EUGENE COLE PFC JERRY LEE PICKWORTH
 
SHREVE, OHIO:
CPL JERRY ROBERT SPITLER
 
SIDNEY, OHIO:
PFC JEROME RAYMOND FRILLING SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH GOLD SSG CHARLES GREGORY HUSTON
SP4 MONTE RICHARD JONES CAPT TERRY FISHER KATTERHENRY SGT JAMES DOUGLAS LOCKER
PFC CHARLES RICHARD Mc FARLIN LCPL ROBERT JEROME MEYER CWO BENTON LEWIS MILLER
PFC WILLIAM HARVEY MILLER CPL DANIEL EDWARD WOLFE
 
SMITHVILLE, OHIO:
SGT LARRY CHARLES MARTIN
 
SOLON, OHIO:
PFC BARRY KENT WEAVER
 
SOMERSET, OHIO:
SSG RICHARD WAYNE HOUSEHOLDER SGT KENNETH EUGENE WHITMER
 
SOUTH AMHERST, OHIO:
PFC ROBERT WILLIAM WITTY
 
SOUTH BLOOMINGVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 JIMMY FRANCIS LEHMAN
 
SOUTH CHARLESTON, OHIO:
PFC CARL WILLIAM SPARROW
 
SOUTH EUCLID, OHIO:
1LT GEORGE JOSEPH BODNAR PO3 THOMAS ARTHUR CONKLIN CPL MARK DUANE MARSHALL
CWO PHILIP EUGENE RICHARD MAJ RONALD NICHOLIS SITTNER
 
SOUTH LEBANON, OHIO:
SP5 LARRY EUGENE SHEPHERD
 
SOUTH POINT, OHIO:
CPL GREGORY JOHN MAYNARD SP4 ROGER LEE SMITH
 
SPENCERVILLE, OHIO:
CPL JOHN WESLEY EUTSLER SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH LAMMERS SP4 RICHARD NEAL ROBEY
 
SPRINGBORO, OHIO:
PFC DENNIS RAY O'NEAL
 
SPRINGDALE, OHIO:
SP4 ALGERNON PAUL THOMAS
 
SPRINGFIELD, OHIO:
PFC STEVEN JACK ADAMS CPL WILLIAM RICHARD ADAMS SP4 STEVEN RAY ANDERSON
LCPL RICHARD RAYMOND BEAN SP4 GEORGE BEEDY PFC WILLIAM DAVID BLOOMFIELD
CPT DONALD RAY BRYANT SP4 JIMMY LEE CHAMBLISS SGT JOSEPH CROSSLEY
SFC ROBERT JOHN CURTIS SSG THOMAS LEE ROY DAUGHERTY PFC JOSEPH NICHOLAS DECKER
PFC DAVID LEE DOYLE SGT ROBERT LOUIS GUNTHER CPL DOUGLAS BOYD HADDIX
PFC DAVID ALLEN HAMILTON PFC JOHN FREDERICK HATFIELD 1LT LOUIS GEORGE HEIL
PFC JEROME HIGGINS PFC RICHARD STEPHEN LEACH PFC EDWARD DEAN MARTIN
PVT WENDELL HOWARD Mc KENZIE CPL FOSTER BISHOP MILLER PFC CARL FRANCIS MOWERY
1LT ROBERT THOMAS RICE Jr CPL MICHAEL EDWARD ROBERTS SSG LARRY DEAN RUGGLES
SP5 CLYDE WILLIAM SAUNDERS PFC LEROY EUGENE SIMONS CPL FLOYD PETER SKAGGS
1LT ROGER LEE VICKERS CPL TERRY LEE WALLS SA FREDERICK ALLEN WATHEN
SP4 STEVE EDWARD WERTZ
 
ST CLAIRSVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 RICHARD NORMAN MAMIE MAJ RICHARD KING ZIMMERMAN
 
ST HENRY, OHIO:
SP4 NICHOLAS LEANDER FRANZER
 
ST MARYS, OHIO:
SGT RONNIE BLAIR PFC RICHARD ALLEN DOSECK SSG WILLIAM HARRIS GUYER
SSGT CHARLES ARTHUR LAUER SSG FREDERICK P ZIEGENFELDER
 
ST PARIS, OHIO:
PO2 PHILIP LEE GRIESER PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL SHORT
 
STERLING, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT DEAN BLOUGH SGT CECIL EUGENE LITTLE CPL RANDALL LYNN LLOYD
PFC DOUGLAS EDWARD RAUSCHENBERG
 
STEUBENVILLE, OHIO:
CPL JAMES WARREN ALLEN Jr PFC CHARLES HOMER BALL SP4 JOHN R CANIFF
SP4 JOHN ROBERT ENSELL SP5 KENNETH ESTES CMSGT CALVIN CHARLES GLOVER
SP4 KENNETH WAYNE HENDRIX SGT ARTHUR ELLIOTT JONES CPT THOMAS JOHN LARKIN II
1LT ROBERT ALLEN LULLA PFC THOMAS FRANCIS MASTROIANNI CPL CHARLES THOMAS NALLEY
PFC LAWRENCE WILLIAM PORTER PFC FREDERICK LEE RYAN CAPT CRAIG BRIAN SCHIELE
LTC HOWARD KEITH WILLIAMS
 
STEWARTSVILLE, OHIO:
SGT VERNON WEBB CHRISTIAN Jr SP4 WILLIAM CLARENCE ROUSE II
 
STOCKPORT, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT ALLEN HANNAMAN SP4 CARROLL LAVERNE TUTHILL
 
STONECREEK, OHIO:
PVT WILLIAM EDWARD BORDER
 
STOUT, OHIO:
SGT WILLIAM DOUGLAS SPARKS
 
STOUTS, OHIO:
PFC CURTIS RAY RILEY
 
STOUTSVILLE, OHIO:
PFC WALTER CLAY BLANTON
 
STOW, OHIO:
CAPT RALPH WAYNE BROWER PVT JOHN PETER BURGESS SP4 BENEDICT J LINNEN III
PFC RICHARD LEE PORTER PVT WILBUR MEARL WISE
 
STREETSBORO, OHIO:
LCPL DENVER JOSEPH BERKHEIMER PVT ALBERT ALOYSIUS GILLESPIE LCPL KENNETH RAY KEEFER
PFC ROBERT LYLE STEBNER Jr
 
STRUTHERS, OHIO:
LCPL RONALD CHARLES SGT LOUIS SAM GUTIERREZ PFC LEONARD STEPHEN HAUSERMAN
SGT WALTER BRUCE HOXWORTH SGT CHARLES JAMES HUZICKO SP5 JOHN MIRICH
SSG EUGENE MICHAEL PALISKIS SP4 JERRY LEE ROGERS
 
SUGAR GROVE, OHIO:
PFC WILLIAM EUGENE AILES SGT WILLIAM WALLACE Mc GREW III
 
SULLIVANIA, OHIO:
PFC NABIL MAHMOOD YOUSSEF
 
SUNBURY, OHIO:
PFC ALAN RAY SMITH
 
SWANTON, OHIO:
SSG JERRY WAYNE BRYAN LCPL ROBERT DENNIS DAVIS SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH FULLER
LCPL THOMAS EUGENE NOVAK PFC RICHARD MARTIN VASKO
 
SYCAMORE, OHIO:
PFC JACK CROSBY BOGARD PFC DARYL RAYMOND CORFMAN
 
SYLVANIA, OHIO:
SSG ANDREW THOMAS BRASSFIELD PFC FRANK OCHOA FLOREZ Jr CPL CHRIS WALTER FRANKHAUSER
PFC DENNIS HERRON SGT CARL HARMAN PETERS Jr SSG ROBERT PAUL PHILLIPS
PFC BILLY ROBERT WOHLGAMUTH
 
TALLMADGE, OHIO:
PFC JOHN LESLIE HENDERSON LCPL CARL DEAN HOFFMAN PFC TIMOTHY MICHAEL KRANSHAN
WO LARRY GLENN MARSH 1LT WESLEY LEE WOODFORD
 
TARLTON, OHIO:
SGT MICHAEL ROBERT SPANGLER
 
THE PLAINS, OHIO:
A2C GARY LEROY FULLER LCPL FRED EARL PITTS
 
THORNVILLE, OHIO:
SGT TERRY LEE COOPER SGT ROBERT JOSEPH QUINN
 
TIFFIN, OHIO:
PFC ROBERT EUGENE ASKAM GYSGT LAWRENCE GILBERT BARGAHEISER SGT WILLIS EUGENE KERLIN Jr
SSG ROBERT LEE LUSTER TSGT ROY DEWITT PRATER CPL RICHARD PAUL RITZLER
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES SIEBENALLER LCPL HOWARD ALBERT STRAUSBAUGH PFC DONALD CHARLES TALLMAN
PVT GRANT CARL TAYLOR
 
TILTONSVILLE, OHIO:
CPL MARVIN DALE SNIDER
 
TIPP CITY, OHIO:
LT JOHN DOUGLAS PRUDHOMME
 
TIPPECANOE, OHIO:
MAJ RUSSELL DALE GALBRAITH
 
TIRO, OHIO:
PFC DEAN ANTHONY PHILLIPS
 
TOLEDO, OHIO:
WO KARL THOMAS ANTEAU MAJ ROBERT BALL PFC RICK WILLIAM BEZEAU
PFC DE WAYNE RODNEY BLACK SP4 ROBERT TILDON BLY PFC WILLIAM CHARLES BOBO
CPL RALPH M BOGGESS III PFC CHARLES THOMAS BOYER PFC JAMES MICHEAL BROWN
PFC MICHAEL CARL BRUNNER PFC VITO VINCENT BRUNO SGT CLIFFORD EDWARD BRYAN
SP4 GERALD JACOB BUDBILL CPL CARY WAYNE BURNETTE CPL RONALD LEE CALENTINE
CPL ROBERTO LUIS CANAS SSG RALPH E CLARK GYSGT GEORGE ROBERT CLAYPOOL
SP4 EDWARD JOHN CROSS LCPL JOSEPH RAY DANIELS Jr SP4 GERALD RANDAL DASEN III
PFC DELBERT DOUGLAS SSGT ROBERT CHARLES DREWICZ CPL ROBERT JOHN DUTKIEWICZ
WO ALLEN JOHN DYER PFC JAMES MELVIN ELCHERT SP4 ROY DAVID ELSTON Jr
CPL JOHN LEWIS ERFORD Jr SGT WILLARD JAMES EVANS SP4 COLINNA FEEMSTER
1LT RAYMOND JOSEPH FLYNN Jr PFC LAMAR DONALD FREDERICK PFC MICHAEL OWEN GATWOOD
PFC JOSEPH GEORGE GILL MAJ WILLIAM HUNTER GOODSPEED CAPT THOMAS FREDERICK GORTON
SP4 SCOTT THOMAS GRABER SP5 PHELBON MICHAEL GREEN PFC BARRY NEWTON HAMBLETON
LCDR ROBERT TAFT HANSON Jr SP4 JAMES WALDEN HARRIS Jr CPL RICHARD JOHN HEALY
SGT DOUGLAS LEE HINKLE LCPL ALLEN LYNN HITES LCPL PHILLIP JACOB
PFC CARLOS DENNIS JELKS 1LT CHARLES THOMAS JONES PFC RONALD TRENT JONES
PFC DAVID EDWARD KILLIAN CPL THOMAS EDWARD KINGSLEY CPT EUGENE M KORECKI
PFC GARY GEORGE LA CHAPELLE SP4 HARRY FRANK LA LONDE Jr SP4 JAMES THOMAS LANGLOIS
1LT NOEL CHARLES LAPLANTE PVT KENNETH EDWIN LLOYD PFC THOMAS LEE LOAN
CPL RAYMOND SHARP LOFTUS III PFC BYRON NELSON LUDWIG SFC WILLIAM EDWARD MALCOLM Jr
SGT DENNIS W MALEWSKI PFC JAMES THOMAS MANDLER CAPT PETER RICHARD MATTHES
LCPL ROBERT KENNETH Mc CORVEY SGT BOBBY LEE Mc COY SGT TIMOTHY LOUIS Mc LEAN
SSG DENNIS LEE MIKOLAJCZYK LCPL HAROLD DWIGHT MILLER LCPL MILLS CRAFT MILLER
PFC DANIEL M MOBLEY CPL THOMAS HENRY MOON SSG WAVERY MOORE
SP4 THEODORE MORGAN Jr 1LT ALDEN GRAY MOSHER Jr SSGT RUDOLPH PINA MUNOZ
PFC MICHAEL DAVID NISSENBAUM SP5 MICHAEL LEWIS NOTTAGE CAPT LYN DOUGLAS OBERDIER
PFC RONALD ANTHONY OSINSKI PFC DALE ARDEN PALM WO DONALD LEE PARKER
PVT RICHARD STUART PATTERSON 1LT MICHAEL HARRELD PETERSON LCPL DAVID ALOYSIUS PIETRASZAK
SP4 ROBERT SHERMAN PRIESER LCPL JEROME PRYOR PFC ROBERT LEWIS PULTZ
PVT THOMAS ANDREW PUTMAN PFC THOMAS RESPRESS SP4 JAMES ROBERT RINGEL
SSG GEORGE HENRY RIPLIE SP4 ARCHIE DEE ROGERS CPL RONALD LEE RUSEK
CAPT JACK ERVIN SCHOBER SP5 VICTOR THOMAS SHAFFER PFC GARY FRANCIS SHAW
SSG SAM JARRELL SMALL Jr PFC PHILLIP JOE SMITH SFC GARY FOSTER SNYDER
SP4 LAWRENCE DAVID SNYDER PVT RANDAL GENE SOWERS SGT JOHN RICHARD STROHMAIER
A1C JOHN MERL THAYER SGT HOWARD MICHAEL THOMPSON SGT JOHN PAUL TOTH
PFC WILLIE JAMES TUCKER SCPO GORDON ROBERT UHLER LTC GERALD GORDON VAN BUREN
2LT JOHN W VAUGHAN CPL ALBERT GAMALIEL VINSON PFC NORMAN LEE VON AHRENS
SGT MICHAEL LEE WARNER CAPT ARTHUR LEONARD WARREN CPL KENNETH MICHAEL WATSON
1LT ROBERT RALPH WEISS MSG MICHAEL RAY WERDEHOFF SP5 TIMOTHY TAYLOR WILLIAMS
CPL WILLIAM CHARLES WIRICK
 
TORONTO, OHIO:
PFC ELWOOD CHARLES BAKER HN RONALD JAMES MANNING PFC GEORGE DENNIS Mc CLELLAND
 
TRENTON, OHIO:
PFC LEE ROY COMBS CPL DANNY HOSKINS
 
TROTWOOD, OHIO:
LCPL CHARLES EARL GROOMS Jr PFC EDISON DENNIS HULL
 
TROY, OHIO:
SP4 GEORGE DONALD ANDERSON SP4 ROBERT DENNIS BROWN LT ROBERT EDWARD LUTZ Jr
SGT DAVID ALLAN MAHAN WO JAMES BRUCE TASKER
 
TUSCARAWAS, OHIO:
SP6 JAMES THADDEUS CONWAY PFC THOMAS ALAN RONALD
 
TWINSBURG, OHIO:
CPL DONALD JOSEPH MALICEK SGT PATRICK CLINTON MORTUS PFC ALVIN WARNER ROBERTSON
 
UHRICHSVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 RONALD GENE JOHNSON PFC DALE MARTIN Mc CAULEY
 
UNION CITY, OHIO:
PFC JACK EVAN BEAM
 
UNIONTOWN, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID EDGAR HOFFERT PFC ERWIN BRUCE SIMS
 
UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS, OHIO:
2LT JOHN MICHAEL SCULLY
 
UPPER SANDUSKY, OHIO:
PFC JAMES EDWARD CHADWICK PFC REECE ALLEN CRITCHFIELD Jr 2LT GORDON KAY HUGHES
1LT MEDARD A J RUEHLE SN NELSON EVERETT SPITLER
 
URBANA, OHIO:
CPL MICHAEL A BAILEY CPL CARL RICHARD DAGGER PFC WETZEL LONNIE ELDRIDGE
CPL DONALD DALE HALL PFC LESTER EUGENE PARKER
 
UTICA, OHIO:
CPL CARL WAYNE HOLLER SGT SAMUEL FRANKLIN RYAN
 
VALLEY CITY, OHIO:
SSG RONALD WARREN GIBSON
 
VAN WERT, OHIO:
CPL WILLIAM EDWIN CARTER SP4 COURTNEY JAMES COSGROVE CPL LARRY EDGAR EVANS
PO1 DAVID GLEASON FELL SP4 WILLIAM LEE MILLER PFC PAUL GENE PARSONS
 
VANDALIA, OHIO:
PFC JAMES ELDON JORDAN Jr PFC DAVID LOUIS SABEC SP4 GEORGE W YOUNGERMAN Jr
 
VERMILION, OHIO:
SGT JOHN LEWIS KOTORA PFC HUBERT JACKSON PAYNE
 
VERSAILLES, OHIO:
SSGT GENE FRANCIS MORRISON PFC JOHN WAYNE RICHARD LCPL GERALD FRANCIS SUBLER
 
VIENNA, OHIO:
SP4 DONALD EUGENE BARTEK
 
VINTON, OHIO:
SGT RUSSELL LEE BLANTON
 
WADSWORTH, OHIO:
CPL PAUL JOHN BACHMAN SGT ROBERT EUGENE BOWMAN LCPL DANIEL KIETH CHRISTIAN
PFC JAMES ROGER CLARK 2LT DAVID CHARLES FERGUSON LCPL JAMES HENRY HUFF
PFC DAVID ARTHUR MITCHELL SGT DONALD ROBERT PERKINS Jr SP4 DARRELL LEE REID
CPL SIDNEY EARL ROHLER SGT BRUCE WAYNE SPRING CAPT ALAN ROBERT TRENT
CPL RONALD LEE VAN DUZER
 
WAKEMAN, OHIO:
SP4 DALE ANDRE GRONSKY
 
WAPAKONETA, OHIO:
SGT GARY GENE DETRICK PFC DENNIS LEE DULEBOHN 2LT BRUCE KOLTER
PFC MICHAEL LYNN OEN SP4 RONALD NEAL PARSONS PFC STEVEN ARTHUR ZIMMERMAN
 
WARREN, OHIO:
PO2 MARVIN DOUGLAS AVERY HN KEITH RAY BACORN SFC CHARLES EDWARD BATTLES
PO3 MICHAEL LEE BOWMAN SGT GARY LEE BROWN CAPT JAMES EMORY CROSS
LCPL KENNETH LEE CRYSEL SP4 GEORGE W DARNELL Jr PFC GARY RAY DAVIS
PSGT ALFRED DUGGER PVT JOHN DAVID FLANIGAN WO WILLIAM ALLEN HAINES Jr
2LT ANDRE HAROULAKIS SP4 ROBERT EUGENE HEWITT SGT DALLAS EDWIN HICKMAN
LCPL ANDREW MICHAEL HUDAK SP5 DAVID LEE JACKSON Jr SN MICHAEL DONALD JARRETT
SGT PERCY JULIAN PFC JAMES JOSEPH KESTER SSG RICHARD CHARLES KNAPP
LCPL ROBERT DONALD LOGUE PFC RICHARD MYRON LOMBARDO SP4 ALBERT C MYERS
PFC WILLIAM ELBRIDGE PARKER III LCPL FRANK JOSEPH PROKOP PFC JOHN HAROLD ROACH
SFC EUGENE MAJOR ROBINSON CPL BERNARD JAMES RODZEN PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL SKOVRAN
PFC ROBERT VIRGIL THOMAS CPL ALBERT ALLEN VENCEL SP4 JOHN MATHEW VITELLO Jr
 
WARRENSVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 ROBERT HENRY DAVIS LCPL JAMES ALLEN MALECKE
 
WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE, OHIO:
GYSGT JOE EDGAR BELL SP4 EARL LLOYD COOK SP4 TERRY LEE JENKINS
SP5 JOHN RICHARD MICKLE CPO JOHNNY RATLIFF CPL JAMES HAROLD WAULK Jr
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES WING
 
WATERTOWN, OHIO:
LCPL LARRY DAVID STOLLAR
 
WATERVILLE, OHIO:
SP4 TERRY LEE HAWKINS
 
WAUSEON, OHIO:
PO3 TERRY LYNN MEYER SP4 ROGER DALE RUOFF
 
WAVERLY, OHIO:
CPT EVERETT DENNIS KEATON
 
WAYNESFIELD, OHIO:
CPL RUSSELL LEE WILCOX
 
WAYNESVILLE, OHIO:
SSG GEORGE DALE ARNOLD LCPL STEVEN LAWRENCE LEACH
 
WELLINGTON, OHIO:
SP4 SIDNEY ALLEN COTTRELL SGT TIMOTHY JAMES COTTRELL LCPL DAVIS ALLEN JONES
PFC KENNETH CHARLES MARLEY CPT GARY WILLIAM PERKINS
 
WELLSTON, OHIO:
PFC EDWARD PHILLIP DYE 2LT MICHAEL PATRICK Mc CORMICK SP4 LARRY DEAN SWANEY
SP5 GERALD RICHARD THOMPSON
 
WELLSVILLE, OHIO:
SGT CHARLES EDWARD DAVID Jr SGT EDGAR DALE JOY CPL ERNEST GARY MADDEN
PFC MELVIN EARL NEWLIN
 
WEST ALEXANDRIA, OHIO:
SP4 RONALD DWIGHT BRUCE PFC DANNY CAROL CRAVENS
 
WEST CARROLLTON, OHIO:
LCPL TOM LEW AUSTIN
 
WEST CHESTER, OHIO:
2LT DAVID HENRY STOPPELWERTH
 
WEST JEFFERSON, OHIO:
SSG CLARENCE LEROY CASTO
 
WEST LIBERTY, OHIO:
SGT GLENN ALAN LOVETT COL DAVID HARTZLER ZOOK Jr
 
WEST MANCHESTER, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID ALLEN BROWN
 
WEST MANSFIELD, OHIO:
PFC ROGER RAY KERNS
 
WEST MILTON, OHIO:
LCPL JAMES DENNIS WEST
 
WEST UNION, OHIO:
SP4 TEDDY RAY SININGER
 
WESTERVILLE, OHIO:
SGT JOSEPH A BOBANICH Jr HN ALBERT MICHAEL BUTSKO 1LT JAMES CAMIL DU PONT
SP4 ROBERT LAURENS HUGHES
 
WESTLAKE, OHIO:
LCPL EDWARD WILLIAM BOLAN
 
WICKLIFFE, OHIO:
CAPT FIELDING WESLEY FEATHERSTON III MSG ROBERT RICHARD HILLIARD SFC SALVATORE CARMELO INSANA
SP4 JOSEF PAUL INTIHAR SP4 ROBERT JAMES JINDRA PFC FRANK SHARTZ Jr
 
WILLARD, OHIO:
SP4 MELVIN EDWARD BEVIER SGT EMMONS EDWARD FUNK Jr PFC DANIEL CLYDE LYKINS
 
WILLIAMS, OHIO:
SP4 RODNEY DALE WISE
 
WILLIAMSBURG, OHIO:
MAJ KENNETH RICHARD HUGHES SGT ARKIE JUNIOR WRIGHT
 
WILLIAMSFIELD, OHIO:
PFC RANDOLPH RAYMOND RAMSEY
 
WILLIAMSPORT, OHIO:
PFC FRANKLIN ELLWOOD SOLLARS CPL RICHARD PAUL SPEAKMAN Jr SGT PAUL AARON STONE
 
WILLOUGHBY, OHIO:
CPL DAVID THOMAS BELL SGT KENNETH BRUCE BIXEL PFC ROBERT JAMES DEIKE
LCPL RUSSELL PATRICK FORRISTAL PFC TERRY WILLIAM JUDKINS PFC JACK WILLIAM LOGAN Jr
SSG DONACIANO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ PFC GERALD ALLEN LUPAS SP4 HOWARD ALLEN MUCHA
SGT THOMAS LEONARD SEIFERT
 
WILLOWICK, OHIO:
SP4 DAVID ANGELO BARBARINO LCPL JOHN JOSEPH Mc GLEW PFC STEPHEN ADAM MIKA
 
WILLSHIRE, OHIO:
SP4 CAREY ALLEN FOSNAUGH
 
WILMINGTON, OHIO:
LCPL DAVID LYNN ANDREWS PFC DAVID JAMES CAMPBELL CPL LARRY ALLEN FAULKNER
SGT RICKY GENE INLOW PFC RALPH HOWARD LIVESAY WO ROBERT LESTER LONG
 
WINCHESTER, OHIO:
SGT WILLIAM EUGENE SEMPLE
 
WINDHAM, OHIO:
SSG WALLACE EDWIN BAKER PFC SHERL KENT BONNETT LCPL JERRY RUSSELL NICHOLS
CPL JAMES EDWARD SULLINGER
 
WINDSOR, OHIO:
CPT KENNETH RANDAL PRICE SGT STANLEY JOHN SHUMINSKI
 
WOODSFIELD, OHIO:
SSG GLENN EUGENE Mc CAMMON
 
WOOSTER, OHIO:
SP4 MILLARD RAY ANDERSON PFC DONALD EDWARD BYRUM 2LT RUSSELL RAY FLESHER
PFC LARRY WILLIAM KRAFT CPL DENNIS CRAIG MARSHALL SP4 WALTER LEWIS MOSES Jr
SSG JENNINGS MILROY THOMPSON
 
WORTHINGTON, OHIO:
2LT GEORGE HARRISON BONNELL III MAJ WILLIAM HOWARD CONDIT Jr PFC CHARLES JEFFERY FREELAND
LCPL WILLIAM JOHN HRINKO
 
WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB, OHIO:
CAPT JOSEPH SAMUEL PIRRUCCELLO Jr
 
XENIA, OHIO:
CPL DAVID ALAN DYE SP4 WILLIAM DAVID GROOMS SP4 TODD ARTHUR HANDY
LCPL GARY LEE JENKS PO3 DENNIS LEE KEYER CPL DAVEY ALAN LIEURANCE
PFC MICHAEL L MANGAN SGT EDWIN GRANT NEWELL SGT WILLIAM GRIGABY PHILLIPS
CPO ERNEST EUGENE RITCH WO JOSEPH C SAMPSON Jr PFC JAMES RUSSELL SANFORD Jr
 
YOUNGSTOWN, OHIO:
LCPL CHARLES FREDERICK AZARA Jr SP4 ANDREW JOHN BABYAK Jr PFC JOHN JOSEPH BENTFELD
PFC JOHN CARL BIONDILLO LTC ANDRE GEORGE BROUMAS 2LT CHARLES WILLIAM BROWN Jr
PVT FRANK LESTER BROWN LCPL JOHN FRANCIS BURNS SP4 ROBERT THOMAS CALLAN
SGT HOWARD BRUCE CARPENTER II PFC JOSEPH ALLAN CLINGERMAN CPL NATHAN JOHN COLE Jr
LCPL MICHAEL JOSEPH COURTNEY PFC ABRON EARL DAVIS PFC DARRYL TOD DOMBROSKI
HN DAVID LAWRENCE EISENBRAUN LCPL ROBERT LEE ELLIS PFC JOHN ANTHONY FISCHIO
COL CHARLES EDWARD FRANKLIN 2LT KENNETH EDWARD GOLDEN PFC AMALIO GONZALEZ
CPL WILLIAM ANTHONY GORVET PVT PATRICK MICHAEL HAGERTY LCPL RAYMOND GEORGE HAHN Jr
SGT JOSEPH MICHAEL HALLAS SP4 PAUL ELROY HELSEL Jr CAPT GERALD EDWARD HULL
PFC DONALD ALLEN JACKSON COL DONALD MARTIN KLEMM LTC BERNARD RICHARD KNAPIC
PFC RICHARD J KNICKERBOCKER PFC RICHARD KEITH LEMMON HN EDWARD ROBERT LOZANO
CAPT WILLIAM BENJAMIN MAHONE SFC MIKE A MAKSIN PO2 BRUCE ARTHUR MANTON
SGT DOC HENRY MARSHALL LCPL JOHN LEE MORELAND 1LT KENNETH JOHN NERVIE
PFC JOHN PATRICK O'DONNELL WO ROBERT GEORGE POREA HN RICHARD LEE POWELL
SGT JAMES EDWIN PROMMERSBERGER PFC DAVID ALAN PROTAIN SSGT FRANK RAMOS Jr
LT JOSEPH JOHN RHODES SGT GREGORY MARK ROSS PFC FRED PLYMOUTH RUGH
CPL JAMES LEE RUSS Jr 1LT DONALD JOHN RUSSIN Jr PFC EDMOND RAY SACCOMEN
SFC WALTER CHARLES SHELLITO PFC ROBERT GEORGE STANKO MAJ WALTER SUHAR
PFC ALLEN THOMAS SSGT VINCENT MILO TOMALKA HN RICHARD MATHIAS TURNER
CPL FRANCIS LOUIS WARE III SGT DONALD FRANKLIN WEBB PFC LARRY ALLEN WIDENER
SP4 EUGENE MELVIN WILLIAMS PFC MICHAEL WILSON CPL MARSHALL DAVID WOLFORD
SSG ROBERT G WRIGHT
 
ZANESVILLE, OHIO:
PO2 KENNETH DAVIS CPL KENNETH CLAIR FLEMING Jr PFC ROBERT LEE GARRETT
PFC THOMAS JOSEPH GILDOW SFC GUY WINFRED HUEY WO RICKY LEE HULL
SGT RONNIE SHINYA MARSHALL SGT ALLEN KEITH Mc ELFRESH PO2 FREDERICK LEROY NUTTER
SP4 ROY LESTER PHIPPS SP4 JERRY LEE SHULTZ SSGT THOMAS WAYNE UNDERWOOD
SGT JOHN EUGENE WICKHAM PFC MARION EARL WILSON

This index page has 3098 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 06/01/2014