Persons from New York who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 
Each casualty is listed according to his official home of record. Those from Manhatten, Brooklyn, Queens, or The Bronx may be listed under their borough or "New York, New York". All casualties from Staten Island are listed under "New York, New York".

 
ADDISON, NEW YORK:
PFC TRACY WALLACE HARGRAVE CPL JAMES LAVERNE RANDALL
 
AKRON, NEW YORK:
LCPL JEFFERY ALLEN MILLER
 
ALBANY, NEW YORK:
CPT THOMAS JAMES BERGIN SP5 CHRISTOPHER BROW 1LT STANLEY ALTON BROWN
PFC ROBERT GEORGE BURRELL SP4 CHARLES CHANDLER LCPL MICHAEL GREGORY DE MARCO
CPL BERTRAM ANTHONY DESO SP4 RALPH JOSEPH DI PACE LCPL WILLIAM FENTON DI TORO
LT RALPH PETER DUPONT Jr PFC JOHN CHARLES FIFFE SP4 EDWARD ARTHUR FINLAY
PFC JOHN WILLIE GLADNEY SP4 KEITH ROBERT KNOTT PFC CLIFFORD GEORGE LABOMBARD
LCPL RICHARD JAMES LEAHY MAJ THEODORE R LOESCHNER Jr MAJ HAROLD SHERMAN LONERGAN
LCPL ASHTON NATHANIEL LONEY PFC HANS JORG RUDOLPH LORENZ PFC KEVIN JOSEPH Mc ARDLE
PFC ARTHUR GERALD Mc NALLY PFC FRANK MELECA SP4 RICHARD JOHN MOSLEY
SSG DANIEL EUGENE NYE FN JOSEPH STANLEY OTT SP4 LEWIS CHARLES OUELLETTE
LCPL RICHARD ROCKENSTYRE SP4 THOMAS KEVIN RYAN CPL WILLIAM MICHAEL SEBAST
SP4 DONALD JAMES SHEEHY SP4 GERALD HOWARD SLINGERLAND SSG ROBERT JAMES SMITH
GYSGT ANTHONY NICHOLAS VALENTE CAPT WILLIAM MEADON VAN ANTWERP Jr CPL JOHN JOSEPH VENNARD
CPL SAMUEL WILLIE WILLIAMS SP4 ROBERT J WINTERS
 
ALBERTSON, NEW YORK:
PFC CHANNING ALLEN Jr
 
ALBION, NEW YORK:
PFC HOWARD LEWIS BOWEN PFC RICHARD EUGENE ENGLE
 
ALCOVE, NEW YORK:
CPL ROBERT BRUCE SCHAMPIER
 
ALDEN, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT ALAN Mc CARTHY SGT ANTHONY JOHN MINOTTI TSGT FRANK FREDERICK MUSICK
SP4 JOHN DELBERT STRATE MAJ GARY PATTERSON WRATTEN
 
ALDER CREEK, NEW YORK:
SP5 GREGORY LEE WHITE
 
ALEXANDER, NEW YORK:
1LT DONALD R JUDD PFC RICHARD FRANCIS LAIRD
 
ALEXANDRIA BAY, NEW YORK:
A3C JAMES BRUCE JONES
 
ALLEGANY, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID LE ROY FARR LCPL LARRY RONALD HAVERS PFC CARL RICHARD WENZEL
 
AMHERST, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD MULROY GALLERY SP4 GEORGE BACON ROSS Jr SP4 WILLIAM ERIC STROBEL
 
AMITYVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC WOODROW WILLIAM ADAMS PFC EDWARD VINCENT ASIP 2LT TYRONE SIDNEY PANNELL
 
AMSTERDAM, NEW YORK:
SSGT JOHN GEORGE BANSAVAGE CAPT RICHARD WALTER BUDKA CAPT LAWRENCE JOSEPH CELMER
SGT PETER FEDASCH PVT DANIEL ARTHUR GATTO PFC EDWARD STANLEY KOPIK
SP5 MICHAEL LYNCH PO2 RICHARD MICHAEL MANCINI MAJ LEONARD EDWARD NISKI
CPL RICHARD MICHAEL ROCCO SGT DONATO JOSEPH SIMIELE SFC FELIX ANTHONY SISARIO
PFC EDWARD STEPHEN STEFFEK
 
ANCRAMDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC BRADLEY JOSEPH SIMMONS
 
ANGOLA, NEW YORK:
CPL HENRY PATRICK JACKOWIAK SP4 RICHARD LEE KESTER SP4 MICHAEL LEE MALIN
PFC WILLIAM EDWARD SISLEY
 
APALACHIN, NEW YORK:
PFC DUANE ELWOOD CARTER PFC GARY LEE FAUCETT SP4 ANTHONY NEAL REVAK
SP4 DUANE CLARK ROMEO
 
ARKPORT, NEW YORK:
LCPL FREDERICK DONALD KEMP PFC WAYNE ROBERT SWAN
 
ARMONK, NEW YORK:
PFC WAYNE JOHANSON 2LT RAYMOND GEORGE KROBETZKY
 
ARVERNE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSE CRESPO LCPL WILLIAM MORRIS PFC PHILIP ALLISON TINGLEY Jr
SP4 EDWARD JOSEPH ZEWERT Jr
 
ASHVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN LEWIS STOW
 
ASTORIA, NEW YORK:
PO3 DAVID MICHAEL AGAZZI SP4 JOHN JOSEPH BARZAN PFC JOHN ARTHUR BOSCH
PFC WILLIAM JAMES CAREY SP4 LARRY ANTHONY CRISCI LCPL GILBERT DIAZ
PFC JOSEPH JAMES DODD SP4 RUSSELL LOUIS FILIBERTI SGT STEVEN GIACOPPO Jr
MAJ LEONARDO CAPISTRANO LEONOR PVT HECTOR LOPEZ CPL EDWARD ALBERT Mc GRATH
PFC DANIEL VICTOR MICHEL LCPL MICHAEL ALBERT MICKO CPO GEORGE MULROONEY
CPT CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH O'SULLIVAN PFC GEORGE WILLIAM PICKEL SP4 HUMBERTO RON-GRIJALBA
SGT DAVID SETH ROSS PFC JOSEPH FRANK SMITH PFC CHARLES JOHN SNYDER
 
ATTICA, NEW YORK:
SP4 THOMAS EDWIN BEGLINGER LCPL WALTER HARM BROOKS Jr PFC PATRICK VINCEN FITZGERALD
LCPL CARL ARTHUR SMITH
 
AUBURN, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOHN STEPHEN ALLING Jr SP4 GARY ALAN BARNES LCPL JOSEPH MICHAEL DONOVAN
SSG JOHNSTON DUNLOP LCPL FERDINAND WILLIAM GLESSING Jr PO2 CLAUDE ARTHUR HODGE
PFC FRANK THEODORE NEVIDOMSKY SP4 JOSEPH A PURYEAR PFC THOMAS YORK REYNOLDS
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH RHODES CPL DONALD JAMES RYAN SP4 ROBERT FRANCIS STRYKER
CPL TERRY EDWARD TOOLE SP4 MARC ALAN WOODWORTH
 
AUSABLE CHASM, NEW YORK:
SSG WILLIAM WALLACE MORROW
 
AUSABLE FORKS, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES JOHN SALTMARSH
 
AVERILL PARK, NEW YORK:
MAJ GEORGE QUAMO
 
AVON, NEW YORK:
SGT PAUL RICHARD FUSCO LCPL ROBERT PAUL SICKLES SGT EDWIN FRANCIS UPRIGHT
 
BABYLON, NEW YORK:
CWO JOHN ALANSON DIXON 1LT ROBERT SCOTT MASON Jr
 
BAINBRIDGE, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT ALLEN GIFFORD PFC KENNETH ARCHIBALD KEITH
 
BALDWIN, NEW YORK:
2LT ANTHONY ALFRED GIRETTI SFC ARTHUR GLIDDEN 1LT RICHARD WALKER HARPER
SP4 PETER HERMAN HEISSENBUTTEL SP4 ROBERT LUDECKER SGT CHARLES MICHAEL REED
MSG KENNETH MILLS RORABACK
 
BALDWINSVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT RAY CATHERMAN 1LT DOUGLAS ALAN PAIGE 1LT KARL FREDERICK PERRY
PFC JAMES ARNOLD SEARIGHT SFC CARL HARVEY TORELLO PFC THOMAS ROY WALSH
 
BALLSTON LAKE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH BERNARD SMITH Jr
 
BARDONIA, NEW YORK:
1LT JAMES FRANCIS GILLIES
 
BARKER, NEW YORK:
SP4 MICHAEL JOHN DUNN SP4 PETER MARK KOMAROWSKI PO3 RICHARD MICHAEL WOYNARSKI
 
BARNEVELD, NEW YORK:
PO3 DONALD FRANCIS HORN
 
BASOM, NEW YORK:
LCPL GARY DEAN DOCTOR
 
BATAVIA, NEW YORK:
CN DANIEL JOSEPH BERMINGHAM LCPL JOHN WESLEY GEARY CN JOHN ALBERT GIOIA
PFC WILLIAM PAUL SHAFFER PFC ARTHUR THOMAS STACHOWSKI SP4 STANLEY TOMASZEWSKI Jr
 
BATH, NEW YORK:
PFC RAYMOND LEE BROWN PVT RICHARD ROBERT MILES CPT JOHN ALBERT SPIRES
 
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK:
PFC STEVEN ANDREW BUTLER PFC DOUGLAS JAY CRAWFORD SGT JOSEPH JOHN FUNK
PFC JAMES PAUL HALEN CWO ARTHUR EDWARD Mc LEOD SGT LAWRENCE WILLIAM SOLTAN
SP5 DONALD FRANKLIN VAUGHAN SGT THOMAS EDWARD WYNNE
 
BAYPORT, NEW YORK:
1LT THOMAS CHARLES BURKE WO WILLARD SPENCER LUND SSGT ALAN FRANCIS SCHAEFER
 
BAYSIDE, NEW YORK:
PFC THOMAS JOSEPH BAYES LCPL WALTER JOSEPH BIENKOWSKI PFC ALBERTO COLON
SGT RALPH DOUGLAS DI FATE CAPT ALBERT ALOIS ENGELHARDT A2C RONALD IRWIN KRAUSS
PFC THOMAS JOHN RILEY CPT EUGENE PAUL SHUMBRIS SP4 JOHN PETER ZIELINSKI
 
BAYVILLE, NEW YORK:
WO DONALD LYNN DELAPLAINE CAPT THOMAS JOSEPH JOZEFOWSKI CPT JOHN ROBERT MINUTOLI
SP4 WILLIAM EUGEN SANZOVERINO
 
BEACON, NEW YORK:
SP5 JOHN JAY BENNETT CPL THOMAS EDWARD DEVINE LTC EVERETT EDWARD FOSTER
PO2 PHILIP REGINALD MATTRACION SGT TERRENCE EDWARD O'NEIL SN WILLIAM RONALD PHILLIPS
PFC JAMES SHERWIN PITTMAN PFC EMILIO RIVERA
 
BEAVER DAMS, NEW YORK:
SGT JOHN EDWARD RARRICK
 
BEAVER FALLS, NEW YORK:
SP5 RONALD GORDON HACK
 
BEDFORD, NEW YORK:
PFC BRUCE STANLEY LARSON
 
BEDFORD HILLS, NEW YORK:
CPL RALPH EMERSON MAYERS III
 
BEECHHURST, NEW YORK:
LCPL JOHN CARL KOPACSKA CAPT EDWARD STEPHEN KRUKOWSKI
 
BELFAST, NEW YORK:
CPL ROBERT WILSON HOWDEN
 
BELLE HARBOR, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN PATRICK Mc GONIGAL Jr
 
BELLEROSE, NEW YORK:
PFC ANTHONY PETER BUSCEMI SSG DONALD THOMAS CASSIDY PFC FRANK CARL ESPOSITO
CPT STEPHEN MICHAEL GABRYS 2LT THOMAS JOSEPH HOARE Jr CAPT RONALD EDWIN PFEIFER
PFC JOHN JOSEPH PINDER MAJ CHARLES DAVID WILKIE PFC ROBERT ANDREW WOZNIAK
 
BELLMORE, NEW YORK:
1LT GREG BENSON ELLISON SP4 JAMES MICHAEL KENDRICK LCDR WILLIAM BLUE KLENERT
SP4 MICHAEL CARMELO MANNINA SP4 CHARLES J MEERHOLZ Jr PFC JOSEPH ROBERT PIAMBINO
CPL RICHARD JOHN WEIDNER
 
BELLPORT, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD PATRICK FRASCA 1LT JOSEPH E R NEAL SP5 BRUCE RICHARDSON
 
BELMONT, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT BRUCE HUNTER
 
BEMUS POINT, NEW YORK:
SP5 ROY KENNETH STEWART
 
BETHPAGE, NEW YORK:
LCPL GUIDO FARINARO PFC OTTO CHARLES GRABOW PFC JAMES MICHAEL HASENFLUG
SP4 WILLIAM FREDERIC HENAGHAN SP4 LEONARD FREDERICK JANTZEN 1LT STEPHEN EDWARD KAROPCZYC
SP5 GERALD WILLIAM Mc CAFFREY LCPL MICHAEL ROY MORGAN
 
BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK:
CPT GEORGE HARTWELL ADAMS PFC JAMES MURIEL ALDERMAN SP4 KENNETH NORMAN BAILEY Jr
SGT JOHN EDWIN BERNARD LTC JOSEPH CHESTER BORS LCPL LAWRENCE GEORGE BROWN
CPL JAMES COOK CARLIN WO WALTER ANDREW CARPENTER CPL EARL LEON CRISSELL Jr
PFC THOMAS WILLIAM EDWARDS PFC WILLIAM JAMES GILLETTE SGT DAVID ANTHONY GULEY
PFC GARY LEE JAMIESON PO3 LAWRENCE EVERETT JOHNSON LCPL ROGER LARRY JONES
SGT RICHARD DENNIS JOY PFC GEORGE JOHN KOHLMEIR III PFC ROBIN DOUGLAS Mac LEOD
LCPL ROBERT ALLEN MARSH PFC JAMES DAVID Mc ALISTER LCPL ROBERT JOSEPH Mc DOWELL Jr
SP5 RUDOLF MICKA PFC JOHN MONKS LCPL NICHOLAS PARASILITI
SGT LAWRENCE DAVID PETERS SP4 EDWIN PAUL PRENTICE SP5 KENNETH ROSS
PFC WILLIAM EDWARD STEIER SP4 EDWARD JAMES VICKS Jr PFC WILLIAM WITTMAN
 
BLACK RIVER, NEW YORK:
SP4 GERALD MARTIN FARRELL
 
BLASDELL, NEW YORK:
SP4 ANTHONY ARTHUR BRESE SGT JOHN WALTER KUPKOWSKI SP4 JOHN JOSEPH LEVULIS
 
BLAUVELT, NEW YORK:
SGT RAYMOND WARREN DE MEOLA SSG JAMES EDWARD PARKER
 
BLISS, NEW YORK:
SP4 RICHARD SHELDON MODEN
 
BLOOMFIELD, NEW YORK:
SSG DOUGLAS HAROLD SILVERNAIL
 
BLOOMING GROVE, NEW YORK:
2LT PATRICK FRA VAN DUYNHOVEN
 
BLOOMINGBURG, NEW YORK:
SP5 JAMES VAN NESS MULLER
 
BLOSSVALE, NEW YORK:
PFC KEVIN LYNN FORBES
 
BLUE POINT, NEW YORK:
SP4 KEVIN HOWARD DUGAN
 
BOLIVAR, NEW YORK:
SFC ADRIAN ALLEN QUICK Jr
 
BOMBAY, NEW YORK:
SP4 CLIFFORD LAWRENCE TARBELL
 
BOONVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 GEORGE ROBERT DENSLOW SSG WILLIAM JOHN WINTERS
 
BRAINARDSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 GARY LEE WILCOX
 
BRASHER FALL, NEW YORK:
LCPL CHARLES FRANCIS RUBADO
 
BRENTWOOD, NEW YORK:
PFC MICHAEL CACCIUTTOLO PFC PETER COLICCHIO PFC NICHOLAS HEFER FRITZ
PFC JOSE ANTONIO GRANIELA Jr 2LT GARY ARNALDO GUASP CPL DANIEL JOHN HOMMEL
PO3 EDWARD LYNN LA BARR PFC RICHARD PATRICK LANCASTER Jr SP4 ALAN PAUL PAGLIARONI
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL ROSA PFC DAVID SCOLNICK PFC JAMES SEIDENSTICKER
PFC WILLIAM WELLS
 
BREWSTER, NEW YORK:
PFC KENNETH ROMAINE TOTTEN Jr
 
BRIARCLIFF, NEW YORK:
LCPL KENNETH LEWIS HIRST Jr LCPL RANDALL BREWARD PURDY
 
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NEW YORK:
1LT FRANK CESARE DEUSEBIO
 
BRIGHTWATERS, NEW YORK:
PFC STEVEN JAMES PRESCOTT
 
BROAD CHANNEL, NEW YORK:
PFC CHARLES ROBERT HEMPEL Jr
 
BROADALBIN, NEW YORK:
LCPL RONALD CLAYTON KISSINGER
 
BROCKPORT, NEW YORK:
PFC GERALD JOSEPH DOWNEY ENS RONALD JAMES FEGAN HN GEORGE ALFRED MARKS Jr
 
BRONX, NEW YORK:
SSGT ROBERT LEE WILSON
 
BRONXVILLE, NEW YORK:
2LT ROBERT Mc KELLIP Jr 2LT ROBERT CRAWFORD RANSOM Jr SSG GERALD WELSCH
 
BROOKFIELD, NEW YORK:
CWO ALTON LOUIS GAJAN
 
BROOKHAVEN, NEW YORK:
WO JOHN JOSEPH FODEN
 
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK:
PFC COSMO LEONARD BARONE CAPT VINCENT JOSEPH HICKMAN SFC DOMINICK SANSONE
A2C ABRAHAM SCHWARTZ
 
BROWNVILLE, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD LEON LA FLAIR
 
BRUSHTON, NEW YORK:
LCPL TYRONE FRANCIS LAMITIE
 
BUFFALO, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES EDWARD ANDREWS SP4 RICHARD EARL BECKWITH SGT LEONARD JONATHEN BELL
SGT JAN EDWARD BOBOWSKI Jr SGT FREDERICK EARL BORCZYNSKI CPL KENNETH BOROWICZ
LCPL STEPHEN JOSEPH BORYSZEWSKI HN DAVID HENRY BOSWELL SP4 MARTIN EARL BROPHY
PVT ANDREW THOMAS BROWN CPL ROBERT JOSEPH BROWN Jr PFC JAMES EDWARD BURNS
SP4 JOHN JAMES BURNS Jr SP4 JUDGE BURROUGHS Jr SFC HOWARD EARL BUTTON
SP4 SALVATORE CAMMARATA PFC JAMES FRANCIS CARLONI PFC CARMEN PAUL CARTONIA
PFC CARMINE CASILLO SP4 RANDY LEE CAYLOR SSG THEODORE ROOSEVELT CHAMBLEY
PFC MARK CHARLES CORBETT PFC RICHARD P CORSON PFC JAMES EDWARD CUMMINGS
PFC CLARENCE BENO CUNNINGHAM SSG WILBUR CURRY Jr SP4 NORMAN THOMAS D'AGOSTINO
CPL AGOSTINO WILLIAM DASARO PVT JOHN FRANCIS DE WALD MAJ ROBERT DEGEN
PFC THOMAS CARL DELL PFC RICHARD ALLEN DEWANE LTC ROBERT JOSEPH DI TOMMASO
CPL ROOSEVELT GEORGE DOCKERY PFC WILLIAM EDMOND DONOHUE CPL HENRY JAMES DOSTER
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD DOUGHER PFC DONALD BARRY DRAY PVT LEON TIMOTHY DUNCAN
LTC ROBERT RAYMOND DYCZKOWSKI SP4 RICHARD NELSON EDDY 1LT CHARLES HENRY EMERY Jr
LCPL PAUL MICHAEL EVANS PFC ALBERT JAMES FARRELL Jr PFC WILLIAM PETER FARRELL
CPL GARY CARL FASSEL SSG DAVID LEE FENNESSEY SP4 ROBERT VICTOR GAPINSKI
SP4 STEFANO GIARDINA PFC CHARLES EDWARD GIBBS 1LT DANIEL NORBERT GLOWACKI
SFC RONALD ANTHONY GOLWITZER SGT DONALD HENRY GREINER PFC JAMES ANDREW GRZEGOREK
PFC JOSEPH JOHN GUCWA SP4 RICHARD MARK HAMMOND SP4 MICHAEL NATHAN HARLEY
PFC DUANE KENNETH HEISER SP4 THOMAS GEORGE HENSON LCPL WILLIAM HERSHAN
PFC JAMES WALLACE HILL Jr CPL BERNARD GEORGE HITRO Jr CPL GEORGE WILLIAM HOLL
LCPL JAMES DAVID IMERESE SP4 SANFORD LEVON JACKSON Jr LT THOMAS PAUL JONES
LCPL PATRICK MICHAEL JORDAN PFC BRYAN THEOTIS KNIGHT SP4 DONALD PAUL KNUTSEN
PFC FRANK ANTHONY KRIEGER PFC PAUL JOHN KRONTHALER COL THEODORE EUGENE KRYSZAK
SSG JAMES DAVID KURTOWICZ SSG ROGER THOMAS LAGODZINSKI CPL KENNETH JOHN LE CASTRE
PFC ERIC OAKLEY LEWIS LCPL GIANCARLO LUCCHESI PFC WILLIAM JAMES MACK
SGT HENRY MADISON Jr PFC WILLIAM JOHN MAKOWSKI SGT EDWARD EMIL MANNS
PFC THOMAS VINCENT MARCHESE PFC JAMES RUFUS MATHIS SP4 ROBERT WALTER MAY
CPL THOMAS ANDREW MAY PFC GERARD ROBERT Mc CONNELL PFC JAMES GLENDALE Mc COY
AN MICHAEL KELLY Mc GUIRE PFC RAYMOND JAMES METTY PFC LARRY ALLEN MILES
SP4 THOMAS WILLIAM MITCHELL CPL FRANCIS GEORGE MONIN LTC JOHN JAMES MOTT
PFC JOSEPH ANTHONY MOTT PFC CARY NEAL PFC CALVIN IAN NESBITT
PFC TIMOTHY JAMES NIGHTENGALE SP5 JOSEPH ANTHONY NURZYNSKI 2LT MELVIN JOSEPH OWCZARCZAK
SP4 WILLIE LEE PAGE SP4 ANTHONY PAUL PALUMBO SP4 HENRY JOHN PAWLICK Jr
PFC THEODORE J PAWLOWSKI Jr CPL DAVID HARLOW PHELPS SGT DAVID JEFFERY PHILLIPS
CPT ROBERT JOSEPH POLNIAK PVT BRENT ALEXANDER REEDER SSG JOSEPH RICHARD REICHERT
WO JOSEPH ALBERT REICHLIN Jr PFC DAVID RICHARD REYNOLDS LCPL WILLIAM JAMES ROGERS IV
PVT KEVIN MICHAEL ROHRING SFC JAMES MILAN ROZO LCPL DENNIS LEE SCOTT
LCPL DAVID ALLEN SCRITCHFIELD CPL RICHARD EARL SERWINOWSKI PFC DONALD ELTON SHOEMAKER
CPL ELLIOTT SIMMONS Jr LCPL DANIEL EDWARD SIRIANNI CPL ROBERT JEREMIAH SMITH
CPL EDWIN JOSEPH SMOLAREK Jr LTC JACK DOUGLAS SPAULDING CPT RICHARD MARION SROKA
LCPL KENNETH DAVID STANKIEWICZ PVT MARSHALL GEORGE STEFFANS SGT JOSEPH R STEINER III
2LT RONALD THOMAS STETTER LCPL LAWRENCE STEWART SGT LARRY RAYMOND SWISHER
PFC JOSEPH JOHN SYGNATUR WO LESLIE MILES TATARSKI SP4 CHARLES THEODORE THIELGES
HN JAMES WELDON THOMAS CPL VERNON JOSEPH THORSTEINSON PFC PIERRE ANATOLE THREET
LCPL PAUL DOUGLAS TICE CPL THOMAS DAVID TOMASZEWSKI SSG GERALD JOHN TWOREK
PFC WALTER FREDRICK TYRCZ Jr PFC GARY LAURENCE VANDERBROOK CPT FRANK C WALLENBECK
1LT DANIEL ALBIN WIDOMSKI SP4 MICHAEL BRODERICK WIER WO CHARLES CHESTER WILCOX
SP4 GARY WISNIER CPT GERALD WRAZEN SP4 JOSEPH ROBERT YOUNG
PFC WELDON HORACE YOUNG PFC FRED CHARLES ZIMPFER PFC RONALD WALTER ZYDEL
 
BURLINGTON FLATS, NEW YORK:
PFC ANDREW CLAYTON ROSE
 
BURNT HILLS, NEW YORK:
SP4 HERBERT D GOTT III
 
BURT, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT WILLIS RAETZ
 
BYRON, NEW YORK:
SP4 DARRELL GENE ALLISON
 
CALEDONIA, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID THOMAS FELLOWS
 
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NEW YORK:
1LT ROBERT WILLIAM ARMENIO PFC WAYNE WILLIAM BERNHARDT PFC DOMINIC A DE ANGELIS
SP4 MARLOWE EUGENE KEELS SP4 MICHAEL JOHN Mc GOVERN Jr PFC MICHAEL J MENCHISE Jr
2LT GERARD FRANCIS PAULSEN PFC MARTINIANO VALENTIN Jr
 
CAMDEN, NEW YORK:
SP4 LEWIS BENJAMIN SMITH
 
CAMILLUS, NEW YORK:
SGT KENNETH WALTER DUSART
 
CAMPBELL, NEW YORK:
SGT WILLIAM BERNARD WILSON
 
CANAAN, NEW YORK:
SP4 DANIEL EUGENE GOODIN
 
CANAJOHARIE, NEW YORK:
SN FLOYD WILLIAM HOUGHTALING III SN JOHN JOSEPH STEGELAND III
 
CANANDAIGUA, NEW YORK:
CAPT WAYNE PHILIP BUNDY CPL LARRY IRVING CORNISH SP4 RALPH JOSEPH RIZZI
SP4 JOSEPH VALESKO Jr
 
CANASTOTA, NEW YORK:
SP4 TERRY ERNEST ALLEN SP4 ROBERT THOMAS ORR
 
CANDOR, NEW YORK:
SP4 DONALD EUGENE RUMMEL SSG DONALD FAYE SPICER
 
CANISTEO, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAMION RANDOLPH HILTS WO JON PATRICK ROCHE
 
CANTON, NEW YORK:
SP5 ALAN BRIAN DENHOFF SGT FRANKLIN CHARLES LEWIS
 
CAPE VINCENT, NEW YORK:
LCPL CRAIG WILLIAM HANDLEY SFC MICHAEL HAMMOND MEIN
 
CARLE PLACE, NEW YORK:
CPL HOWARD HUGH HOMINICK
 
CARMEL, NEW YORK:
LTC HARRY ROY LAGERWALL SP4 FRANK JOSEPH MARCONI PFC MICHAEL WILLIAM Mc DONALD
 
CARTHAGE, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT LANSING BURRELL PFC RICHARD KEITH FINSTERWALDER
 
CATO, NEW YORK:
LCPL LAWRENCE WILLIAM HOYT
 
CATSKILL, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL BAGSHAW SGT NORMAN WILBUR CLEARWATER SSGT JOHN DONALD WYSZOMIRSKI
 
CAZENOVIA, NEW YORK:
PFC ROLAND ROBERT BELLAMY SP4 STEPHEN HAROLD HAIGHT HN JOSEPH CARL WILTSIE
 
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK:
SGT GEORGE JOSEPH CANAMARE CPL GEORGE WHITNEY CARPENTER
 
CENTER MORICHES, NEW YORK:
LCPL DANIEL THOMAS FLOWERS
 
CENTEREACH, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN ANDREW RUSCITO
 
CENTERPORT, NEW YORK:
SP5 WINFORD ALLEN NASS
 
CENTRAL BRIDGE, NEW YORK:
SP4 LOREN AARON ARMLIN PVT GREGORY CHARLES BAUER
 
CENTRAL ISLIP, NEW YORK:
PFC FRANK W BOSSONG PO1 JOSEPH CLERKIN SP4 MICHAEL G DONOVAN III
SGT THOMAS FRANCIS DREW SP5 JOHN JAMES KEDENBURG PFC RAYMOND BERT KYZER
CPL GERALD MATTERA SP4 PAUL CHARLES RUDY PFC MICHAEL CANDIDO RUSSO
SSG ROBERT JOHANN SEUFERT SGT ROBERT ROY SHERIDAN SGT RONALD T STOKES
CPL WILLIAM CURTIS WILLIAMSON
 
CENTRAL SQUARE, NEW YORK:
PVT DONALD ALTON OBEY
 
CENTRAL VALLEY, NEW YORK:
LCPL RICHARD CHARLES MARSH CPL FRANK PUGLIESE
 
CHAMPLAIN, NEW YORK:
PFC ORRIE JULIUS BUSKEY
 
CHAPPAQUA, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM VANCE MOSS
 
CHATEAUGAY, NEW YORK:
1LT JERRY FURMAN CLARK
 
CHATHAM, NEW YORK:
CPL FRANK ROCCO FRATELLENICO SP4 CARLTON F Mc CAGG Jr
 
CHAUMONT, NEW YORK:
SP4 DANIEL J SMITH
 
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK:
PFC NEIL ELLIS BATEMAN SP4 RALPH THEODORE GLIM SP4 MICHAEL J HILBURGER
SP4 DANIEL EDMUND KLOS Jr PFC RICHARD A KNAUS SP4 JAMES MARK SKOMSKI
 
CHEMUNG, NEW YORK:
SP5 WALTER CHARLES FRISBIE PO2 WALTER RIPLEY TYRRELL
 
CHENANGO BRIDGE, NEW YORK:
PFC DONALD ANDREW MACKEY
 
CHERRY VALLEY, NEW YORK:
PFC CLARENCE JAY BALDWIN PFC FRANZ TINES
 
CHESTER, NEW YORK:
CPL EUGENE H KIRKLAND
 
CHITTENANGO, NEW YORK:
SGT ROBERT NELSON BARBERY 1LT JOHN JOSEPH LINK
 
CHURCHVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC FRANCIS SCOTT BECHTOLD PFC JAMES EDWARD WIDENER
 
CICERO, NEW YORK:
WO TIMOTHY SHAWN MICHAEL
 
CINCINNATUS, NEW YORK:
SSG RALPH WILLIAM BYRNES
 
CLARENCE, NEW YORK:
WO DAVID KARL ERENSTOFT SSG BRIAN ROBERT FOLEY SP4 DAVID HENRY LASSEN
PFC CARL ARTHUR PAULINO
 
CLARENCE CENTER, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID JAMES KOEHLER SP4 ROBERT HERBERT MILLER
 
CLARK MILLS, NEW YORK:
SP4 HAROLD EDWARD CUSHMAN CPL JOHN MICHAEL SROKA Jr
 
CLAY, NEW YORK:
CPL RAYMOND LAWRENCE DILLON PVT RICHARD ERWIN STUDIER
 
CLAYTON, NEW YORK:
PFC LAWRENCE EDWARD BISONETT CPL WILLIAM ANDREW BRABANT
 
CLEMONS, NEW YORK:
SGT RAE ARVID BAILEY
 
CLEVELAND, NEW YORK:
CPL LARRY DAVID DUPRE
 
CLINTON, NEW YORK:
CPT JOHN PHELEN ROE PVT MICHAEL BERTRA SCOTELLARO
 
CLYDE, NEW YORK:
PFC GORDON ARTHUR ROUSE Jr
 
CLYMER, NEW YORK:
SGT ROBERT ALEXANDER DONNELL II
 
COBLESKILL, NEW YORK:
PFC LARRY LEONARD HOYT
 
COEYMANS HOLLOW, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD LUCIAN MORSE
 
COHOCTON, NEW YORK:
SP4 RUSSELL CLAIR MANN
 
COHOES, NEW YORK:
SSG WILLIAM FRANK DUFFNER LCPL TIMOTHY JOSEPH FRAZIER Jr CPL JOHN CHARLES HINES
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH LANDOR PO2 ROBERT THOMAS RAZZANO
 
COLD BROOK, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAVID ALFRED MORAN
 
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NEW YORK:
SSG PETER ALLEN LEHMAN
 
COLLEGE POINT, NEW YORK:
CPL ENVER BAJIN PFC HORACE W COWDRICK Jr PFC ANTHONY JAY DE BONO
SGT RICHARD DOUGLAS HARNED SP4 MICHAEL RAYMOND WICK
 
COLLINS, NEW YORK:
SP4 RONALD RAYMOND CONKLIN
 
COLTON, NEW YORK:
PFC ARCHIE EDWARD TRIMM
 
COLUMBIA, NEW YORK:
CPL GARY EDGAR FIELD
 
COMMACK, NEW YORK:
SP4 EDWARD MATHEW AMATO PFC ANTHONY PHILIP ODDO PFC JAMES LAWRENCE PREZIOSI
SP4 JAMES THOMAS SEYMOUR
 
CONESUS, NEW YORK:
PFC PATRICK JOSEPH TREMBLAY
 
CONGERS, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM LAWRENCE GARRISON
 
COOKS FALLS, NEW YORK:
PO3 NORMAN ARNOLD THOMAS
 
COOPERSTOWN, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT WAGNER ATWELL
 
COPENHAGEN, NEW YORK:
PFC RANDALL JAMES SCHWENDY
 
COPIAGUE, NEW YORK:
SP4 LAWRENCE JOSEPH DE FELICE A1C HANS PETER LUTZ PFC DENNIS GERARD MURPHY
PFC DANIEL GERARD O'CONNELL
 
CORFU, NEW YORK:
PFC CLIFFORD DOUGLAS LOGSDON
 
CORINTH, NEW YORK:
PFC BRUCE NORMAN COLSON SGT CARL LEE MERCHANT
 
CORNING, NEW YORK:
PFC MORRIS FREDERICK DIBBLE SP4 CLARK ROBERT DOUGLAS LCPL EDWARD PAUL HANSHAW
LCPL ROBERT LYNN HIVELY PFC LARRY WAYNE JOHNSON SP4 WILLIAM FRANCIS MOCKER
SGT JON PAUL TRAVIS
 
CORNWALL, NEW YORK:
SSG ROBERT FRANCIS PREISS Jr
 
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NEW YORK:
SP4 JAMES HENRY MILICH
 
CORONA, NEW YORK:
SP4 ANTHONY VICTOR CAMPANIELLO PFC CHARLES PHILIP DETOMASO SP4 RANDOLPH A EDWARDS
LCPL CHARLES WILLIAM EGLIN III PFC LEANDRO GARCIA PFC WILLIAM EARL GRAY
PFC VERNELL OWENS PFC CHARLES VICTOR PICCOLELLA CPL BENJAMIN ROBERT TURIANO
SGT ROBERT JOSEPH ZERILLI
 
CORTLAND, NEW YORK:
SP4 BISHOP SKIP BARANOWSKI CPL JOSEPH ANTHONY CERIO PFC CLIFFORD LYMAN EATON
CPL JAMES ANTHONY GALUTZ SFC DOUGLAS JOHN GLOVER LCPL THOMAS WENDELL GOODRICH
PO3 ROBERT VICTOR MOORE 1LT DAVID ALLEN PADDOCK CAPT WILLIAM PHELPS
SP4 CARL ALVIN SHUTT Jr
 
COXSACKIE, NEW YORK:
A1C JOHN IRWIN CAMERON
 
CRARYVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC ALBERT JAMES DARLING III
 
CROGHAN, NEW YORK:
SP4 THOMAS HENRY KLOSTER PFC DAVID GERALD RITZ
 
CROPSEYVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT TIMOTHY ROWLEY HAMMOND
 
CROTON FALLS, NEW YORK:
CPL PHILIP FRANCIS ADAMS
 
CROWN POINT, NEW YORK:
SP4 LYNN CECIL WHITFORD
 
CUBA, NEW YORK:
CPT MICHAEL ROBERT REITZ
 
DANSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT JAMES EDWARD PRINGLE
 
DARIEN, NEW YORK:
HN THOMAS EDWARD WELKER
 
DE RUYTER, NEW YORK:
MSGT ROBERT EUGENE SIMMONS
 
DE WITT, NEW YORK:
CPL MICHAEL CARROLL
 
DEER PARK, NEW YORK:
SP4 FRANK CARL AMBROSIO SGT FRANK ANDREW GAGLIARDO PFC GEORGE BERNARD HESSE
CPL BRUCE EDWARD KANE PFC MICHAEL ALEXANDER LACKNER LCPL WILLIAM ANDREW MONTANO
SP4 RONALD FRANCIS RICCIARDO
 
DELEVAN, NEW YORK:
CWO RALPH WILLIAM BIGELOW WO DWIGHT A DEDRICK PFC ROBERT ALAN HARRISON
 
DELHI, NEW YORK:
PFC RICHARD EARL SHAW
 
DELMAR, NEW YORK:
MAJ ROBERT WILLIAM ABBOTT 1LT DEAN BROOKS ALLEN COL RICHARD ABBOTT KIBBEY
LTJG HENRY IRVING KLEIN Jr
 
DEPEW, NEW YORK:
SGT JAMES PAUL COBB SGT MICHAEL JOHN MUSZYNSKI PFC RONALD ROBERT OZIMEK
 
DEPOSIT, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLET RANKIN AMENDOLA CAPT PAUL DARWIN RAYMOND
 
DERBY, NEW YORK:
CPL CARL LAWRENCE DI NUNZIO SGT CHARLES MICHAEL LAMBY
 
DOBBS FERRY, NEW YORK:
CPT ROBERT JUDE REILLY PFC ROBERT CHARLES WILSON
 
DOLGEVILLE, NEW YORK:
AN ALAN RUSSELL METZ
 
DRYDEN, NEW YORK:
CPT DAVID NELSON FOX PFC CHARLES KAY PUDERBAUGH
 
DUNDEE, NEW YORK:
SGT KENNETH ROSS KENT PO3 RICHARD VROMAN SMITH
 
DUNKIRK, NEW YORK:
CPL CURTIS EUGENE CRAWFORD PFC WILLIAM GEORGE FELLINGER Jr SP4 RONALD WILLIAM FREEMAN
PFC HARRY LEONARD KAUS Jr SGT DAHL JAMES LA PORTE CPL VINCENT JOSEPH ROSSOTTO
SGT ROBERT LESLIE SAMUELSON
 
DURHAMVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP5 RALPH ARTHUR WICKHAM
 
EARLVILLE, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD JAY BENNETT
 
EAST AMHERST, NEW YORK:
CPL JOHN MICHAEL HENS WO WILBUR LEROY MONG SP4 DONALD PETER ROEMER
 
EAST AURORA, NEW YORK:
HN MAXWELL STOWELL FRANTZ CAPT JAMES CARL KINDEL PFC MILTON SNOW Jr
 
EAST BETHANY, NEW YORK:
PVT HAROLD BRADLEY NADEAU
 
EAST ELMHURST, NEW YORK:
CPL THOMAS SANDERS
 
EAST GREENBUSH, NEW YORK:
CAPT ALBERT HENRY GATES Jr
 
EAST HAMPTON, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM PATRICK FLYNN
 
EAST ISLIP, NEW YORK:
SP4 FRANCIS XAVIER BUNK PFC GUSTAV ALFRED JOHANNSEN 1LT ROBERT CHARLES KIMMEL
PFC JOSEPH EDWIN NESKE SP4 FRANK SARDINA PFC JOHN THOMPSON STIMSON Jr
PO1 JACK WILLIAM WILKINSON
 
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK:
MAJ PAUL ANDREW AVOLESE PFC KEVIN JAMES CARROLL LCPL RICHARD FRANK CRUDO
PFC HAROLD EVERETT FETNER SP4 JOHN GIRARD GLASSEY CPL GORDON ALAN Mac MILLAN
SGT JOSEPH ANDREW MATEJOV PFC EUGENE RICHARD SKOCH SP4 CARL JOSEPH TANZOLA Jr
CPL EDWARD ARNOLD VERCOUTEREN SGT JOEL STEPHEN WILLIAMSON SSG LOWELL ASTLEY WOLFRIES
 
EAST NORTHPORT, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD MICHAEL FORTE SP4 EDWARD ALBERT FRYER Jr SP4 JACK STEVEN GROUF
CAPT KENNETH JAMES HOFFMAN PFC WILLIAM HARRY NOLTE PFC JOHN RAYMOND NOVOTNY
PFC WILLIAM DANIEL QUINN III
 
EAST NORWICH, NEW YORK:
CPL ROY JAMES JUERS
 
EAST OTTO, NEW YORK:
PO2 DALE RUSS BERG
 
EAST PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK:
CPL THOMAS ARTHUR PALLADINO
 
EAST ROCHESTER, NEW YORK:
CPL FRANK JOSEPH BELTRAN
 
EAST ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK:
PFC GARY WILLIAM THORNLOW
 
EAST SETAUKET, NEW YORK:
SP4 CHRIS FREDRICK BRUNN
 
EAST SPRINGFIELD, NEW YORK:
PFC ROGER EDWIN WALTON
 
EAST SYRACUSE, NEW YORK:
PFC PATRICK JAMES FLAVIN
 
EAST WILLISTON, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM GEORGE NUEBEL Jr
 
EDEN, NEW YORK:
CPL DAVID HAROLD FINGER SGT JOHN BRYAN THOMPSON
 
EDGEMERE, NEW YORK:
LCPL FRANK FLORIO
 
EDMESTON, NEW YORK:
SP4 BRIAN THOMAS CADY SGT ALLEN ROBERT MILLER
 
EGGERTSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 PETER JOSEPH GERSPACH III SP5 CRAIG JAMES JAKEL
 
ELIZABETHTOWN, NEW YORK:
SP4 RICHARD DURAND STEVENS
 
ELLENBURG DEPOT, NEW YORK:
CPL GERARD MORRIS Mc DONALD
 
ELLENVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC RICHARD FRANCIS MALOY LT MICHAEL THOMAS NEWELL CPT ROBERT F WOODHOUSE Jr
 
ELLINGTON, NEW YORK:
SSG DOUGLAS GAYLORD SWANSTROM
 
ELMHURST, NEW YORK:
SP4 EDUARDO PAUL BRANES PFC JEAN CLAUDE T E ESNAULT TSGT IRWIN LEWIS HOFFMAN
PFC BRUCE LEVY CPL ULDIS JACK MALMANIS SGT JEFFREY PEREZ
MAJ DAVID BRUCE TUCKER PFC CARLOS UGARTE
 
ELMIRA, NEW YORK:
SP4 LEE THOMAS BAIZ PFC RICHARD FRANK BARNES SFC MYRON STANLEY BEACH Jr
LCPL EDWARD JOSEPH BREWER SP4 JOHN R COWAN 1LT FRANK WILLIAM COX Jr
SP5 RICHARD ELLIOTT PFC ALEN LOUIS GARDNER PO3 CARL ROGER RAYMOND
CPL JAY DEE RUMSEY SSG RICHARD E SLAVEN SGT EUGENE VINCENT SONNER
SP4 NATHANIEL THOMAS SSGT JOHN ANTHONY VERGALLITO LTC RICHARD DUANE WALKER
 
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NEW YORK:
PVT WALTER MONROE COLLINS
 
ELMONT, NEW YORK:
SGT BARRY RALPH BAUSCH PFC CHARLES FRED BIVETTO PFC THOMAS S BONVENTRE
PFC PETER JOHN LOVAN PFC THOMAS WILLIAM MORIARTY PFC RICHARD DOMENIC NICOLINI
SSG GERALD MICHAEL VETRANO
 
ELMSFORD, NEW YORK:
PFC RONALD Mc CRACKEN 1LT NORMAN MACLEOD PAULSEN CPL ANTHONY CARLOS PINO
 
ELNORA, NEW YORK:
LCPL RICHARD JOHN WARREN
 
ENDICOTT, NEW YORK:
SSG JAMES EDWARD BOSTOCK LCPL WAYNE LOUIS CARLSON SP4 LARRY JAMES CONKLIN
PFC FRANK FETTUCCIA TSGT AARON GREGORY FIDIAM Jr PFC FRED KARAMAN
COL CHARLES MACKO PO3 GARY LEE PARSONS SSGT WILLIAM WARREN SURETTE Jr
 
ENDWELL, NEW YORK:
HN THOMAS ESTON GREGORY WO PATRICK RORY O'BRIEN SA CRAIG EVERETT SWAGLER
 
ESOPUS, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES RICHMOND REILLY
 
FABIUS, NEW YORK:
SGT ROY HARRISON SNYDER
 
FAIR HAVEN, NEW YORK:
SFC DARYL KENNETH STANNARD
 
FAIRPORT, NEW YORK:
PO3 LARRY JAMES BAKER 1LT RICHARD LEE BALES LCPL LARRY GEORGE LUDWIG
PFC ALEXANDER ANTHONY ROCZEN PFC JEFFREY DAVID SCHUMACHER
 
FALCONER, NEW YORK:
SSGT ROBERT LEE JOHNSON
 
FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM JOSEPH DORAN CPL MICHAEL FREDRICK ELFLEIN PFC STEVEN VICTOR GOLDSTEIN
PFC ELBERT RICHARD HUBSCHMITT Jr PFC COSMO FRANCIS PACETTA CPL JOSEPH ARTHUR SILON Jr
 
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC CHRISTOPHER JAMES BARBER PFC ROBERT DANIEL CICIO PFC WAYNE STEPHENS CRANDALL
SP5 JAMES JOSEPH DALY 1LT RAYMOND JAMES ENNERS SP4 DONALD RAYMOND HUEY
SP4 JAMES WILLIAM Mc CAFFREY PFC DONALD JOHN MILLER SP4 WILLIAM SCOTT MORGAN II
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM ODIERNO SP4 JOHN JAMES PETRILLO
 
FARMINGVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC KEVIN PETER KNIGHT MAJ KEVIN O'BRIEN
 
FISHKILL, NEW YORK:
2LT ROBERT BRUCE PFC MICHAEL GARLO
 
FLANDERS, NEW YORK:
PO3 RICHARD THOMAS PINTA
 
FLORAL PARK, NEW YORK:
LCPL MICHAEL ALBERICI CAPT LEONARD CHARLES LEESER LCPL JOSEPH PRICE LIPTON
PFC ALIN EMILE NORRIS PFC JOHN JOSEPH STAHL SP4 KENNETH WILLIAM TAPPE Jr
CPL JOEL BARRY WARSHAWSKY
 
FLUSHING, NEW YORK:
SP4 MICHAEL PATRICK ANDERSON A2C LAWRENCE ANTHONY BARCKLOW CPL ALAN MARTIN BERNSTEIN
SGT CHARLES EDWARD BESTMANN SSG JAMES ARTHUR BILLINGS Jr SP4 BEN STANLEY BITEL
CPL KENNETH NEIL BRANDES CAPT WALTER FRANCIS BURKE WO SHAWN GLEN CANNON
LTC DAVID CLEELAND LCPL FRANCIS PATRICK COX PFC RAYMOND ANTHONY D'ANGELO
SSG JOHN FRANCIS DOWNEY Jr 1LT DAVID GEORGE DUNKENBERGER LCPL FRANK PAUL EVANGELISTA
CPL CURTISS FERNHOFF LCPL CHARLES JOSEPH GARITY Jr SGT ERNEST EDWARD GARRAHAN
PFC GREGORY JOSEPH GORE PFC RICHARD HERSHEL GREEN PFC ANDREW LEROY HAMILTON
CPL THOMAS ANTHONY LEIGH Jr PFC WILLIAM P Mc CARRON Jr LCPL HENRY Mc DONALD
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH Mc PARLANE SGT JAMES MICHAEL MEEHAN LCDR ROBERT FRANK MEGLIO
SP4 BURT JOSEPH MEYER Jr PFC BENJAMIN GEORGE MOLLICA SGT DENNIS WAYNE NELSON
SP5 THOMAS ANTHONY PARDO SGT ROBERT RICE PFC JAMES EDWARD SAND
CPT MORTON HAROLD SINGER SGT RALEIGH JOHN SNELL Jr SGT IRWIN NORMAN SOKAL
LCPL RAYMOND THOMAS STEELE CPL JERALD BRUCE WEAVER SP5 WILLIE ROGERS WILLIAMS
PFC WILLIAM CLAY WRIGHT Jr
 
FONDA, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT CHARLES SMITH SGT ROBERT RAY TELFER
 
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK:
CAPT FRANCIS XAVIER EGAN SSGT ALAN STUART GELB SP4 STEPHEN LEBITZ Jr
LCDR NORMAN STANLEY LEVY WO ROBERT P MAYER PFC RICHARD JOHN MYSKYWEIZ
PFC LUIS FORERO SAAVEDRA 1LT DEE WAYNE STONE Jr
 
FORESTVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC LARRY EARL SMITH
 
FORT ANN, NEW YORK:
SGT LEONARD PETER ALLEN
 
FORT EDWARD, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES WILLIAM COLLIER SGT GENE FRANCIS COLVIN SP4 JOSEPH MICHAEL D'ANGELICO
SP4 OWEN DAVID GOODSELL 1LT WILLIAM JOSEPH Mc CARTY
 
FORT EDWARDS, NEW YORK:
SP4 DENNIS EDWARD HIGGINS
 
FORT JOHNSON, NEW YORK:
LCPL NELSON CHRISTAN SWANKER
 
FORT PLAIN, NEW YORK:
PO3 JOHN BERNARD HOGAN PFC LESTER EARL ROPETER
 
FRANKFORT, NEW YORK:
CPL ARTHUR RAYMOND DAVIS SSG JOHN ANTHONY LA POLLA PFC WILLIAM KEITH MARCIN
 
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOSEPH NICK D'AMBRA 2LT ALBERT CHARLES DOODY
 
FRANKLINVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT WARREN NELSON CHAPMAN LCPL RICHARD GORDON PIXLEY CAPT ALBERT EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ
SP4 DUANE A WAKLEE
 
FREDONIA, NEW YORK:
CPL DAVID WILLIAM COON PFC PERRY ROCCO CRISE 2LT GLENN MURRAY Mc CARTY
 
FREEPORT, NEW YORK:
PFC RICHARD F LA BARBERA SGT KEVIN BERNARD Mc GOVERN PFC DENNIS PATRICK MOLESE
SP4 THOMAS LAWRENCE MORANO LCDR DON BROWN PARSONS Jr SP4 VIESTURS REIKMANIS
PFC VICTOR JOSEPH RUGGERO MAJ JAMES LEE SHANKS LCPL BRUCE ROBERT J N SWEENEY
LCPL ROBERT MICHAEL WAINZ
 
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK:
LCPL CRAIG NORMAN DE MICHELLE
 
FREWSBURG, NEW YORK:
PFC PHILLIP MERIDITH KIDD
 
FRIENDSHIP, NEW YORK:
PFC DUANE CARL SCOTT
 
FULTON, NEW YORK:
SP4 CHARLES JAMES AKINS PFC ALLEN PAUL BROEKHUIZEN LCPL JESSE GEORGE EASTMAN
LTC GEORGE AIKMAN FINTER PO3 WILLIAM RUSSELL GRAY Jr
 
FULTONVILLE, NEW YORK:
LCPL PAUL NELSON LOYA
 
GABRIELS, NEW YORK:
LCPL HOWARD ROBERT PAQUIN
 
GAINESVILLE, NEW YORK:
LCPL JOSEPH THOMAS BAILEY
 
GALWAY, NEW YORK:
LCPL NED ALEXANDER SOWLE
 
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT MICHAEL FINNEGAN CAPT WALTER CHAPMAN JONES III 2LT ROBERT ANTHONY KISCH
CPT RICHARD NASH Mc INERNEY SP4 FREDERICK RICHARD OHLER LCPL PHILIP FRANCIS SHERIDAN
1LT TIMOTHY JOHN SHORTEN
 
GARDINER, NEW YORK:
WO ARVI ROHTVALI
 
GARNERVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 WALTER EUGENE ANDREWS Jr SGT WILLIAM RICHARD TURNER Jr
 
GARRISON, NEW YORK:
PFC KEITH WARREN F LIVERMORE
 
GENESEE, NEW YORK:
SP4 CLARENCE JAY HALL
 
GENESEO, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT CAUFIELD HENDERSON LCPL FRANCIS PAUL ROSEBRUGH
 
GENEVA, NEW YORK:
SP4 RONALD CHARLES BOOTHE CPL KENNETH JAMES HELSTROM 2LT JOHN BIGELOW MOORE
CPL STEVEN BLAINE RICCIONE PFC ROBERT DONALD SHERADIN CPT CHARLES EDGAR WUERTENBERGER
 
GENOA, NEW YORK:
CPL MERRITT LEWIS MURRAY
 
GERMANTOWN, NEW YORK:
CDR HENRY ALBERT COONS SP4 ERNEST REGINALD LASHER Jr
 
GILBERTSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD FREEMAN WALTON
 
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK:
CMSGT WILLIAM KEVIN COLWELL SP4 JOHN NILES Mc CARTHY SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH MORSE
SP4 DENNIS BRIAN MURRAY
 
GLEN HEAD, NEW YORK:
PFC FRANCIS HOWARD ANDRYSIAK PFC RICHARD A MITCHELL
 
GLEN OAKS, NEW YORK:
SFC WILLIAM MICHAEL WOGAN
 
GLENDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC GREGORY FRANCIS AMBROSE SP4 HUBERT JOSEPH FINK PFC WALTER THOMAS GEIGER
SP4 CHARLES THOMAS MALEY SP4 JAMES MICHAEL SULLIVAN
 
GLENS FALLS, NEW YORK:
MAJ ALBERT BOYD AYRES MAJ MICHAEL DIMITRI BALAMOTI LCPL ROBERT OWEN BARRY
CPL JAMES JOHN BATES SGT HOWARD EUGENE BEAGLE SP4 PETER MARK BUTLER
SP4 JOSEPH LEONARD COLOTTI PFC GERALD EDMUND HAMMOND Jr PFC JOSEPH THOMAS MURPHY Jr
CPL JOHN FRANCIS PEZZULO LCPL EDMOND EUGENE SMITH III CPL JAMES WARREN VAN TASSELL
 
GLOVERSVILLE, NEW YORK:
LCPL MATTHEW JOHN BAURLE LCPL ALAN CHARLES DONNELLY SFC VINCENT LOUIS ROSSI Sr
PFC GARY JAMES SCOTT PFC HAROLD RILEY SIMONDS
 
GORHAM, NEW YORK:
PFC ARTHUR WEINMANN HEROD
 
GOSHEN, NEW YORK:
SP4 ALAN WAYNE ANDREWS SGT JOHN ROBERT BECK PFC JAMES JOSEPH HEFNER
2LT JOHN EDWARD HUESTIS SP4 PETER LYNCH SSG DAVID SEELEY PELLEW
SP4 HERBERT JAMES WISHER
 
GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK:
CPL RAYMOND LEE COOK
 
GOWANDA, NEW YORK:
CN EDGAR PETER BECK Jr SP4 JOSEPH R SWEDA
 
GRAHAMSVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC DENNIS AKERLEY
 
GRAND GORGE, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES RONALD OAKLEY
 
GRAND ISLAND, NEW YORK:
CAPT JOSEPH ANDRE L'HUILLIER CPL ROBERT BENJAMIN LUTHER CPL JOSEPH EARL MUENCH
1LT MARTIN THOMAS PRAST SGT PHILIP CHARLES TAYLOR SSG RICHARD BARRY TROTTER
 
GRANVILLE, NEW YORK:
WO ROY KENNETH CORLEW SP4 CHARLES LEE HOWE CPL NORMAN ARTHUR MEAD
 
GREAT BEND, NEW YORK:
SP5 JOHN F FULLER
 
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK:
1LT ANTON LEONARD BLOEMHARD PFC THOMAS WESLEY BRITTON Jr PFC ISRAEL MARTINEZ Jr
COL ARTHUR STEWART MEARNS SGT KENNETH MICHAEL MONTONE
 
GREAT VALLEY, NEW YORK:
CPL ORRIE EARL MACOMB Jr PFC GREGG ALLISON SMITH
 
GREECE, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAVID ALLEN CURTIS
 
GREEN ISLAND, NEW YORK:
SSGT MARL WENDELL Mc CUTCHEN Jr PO3 WILLIAM FRANCIS Mc NULTY
 
GREENE, NEW YORK:
SP4 HERMAN EMIL ANDERS Jr
 
GREENFIELD, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLARD DUANE DURHAM Jr
 
GREENFIELD CENTER, NEW YORK:
PO2 FLOYD EDWARD ANDRUS III
 
GREENLAWN, NEW YORK:
CAPT JONATHAN BRUCE BEDNAREK
 
GREENVALE, NEW YORK:
CAPT GARY LLOYD ENGLAND SP4 JAMES JOHN GROMPONE
 
GREENWOOD, NEW YORK:
CPL NICHOLAS PETER LESANDO Jr SP4 WAYMAN E PASKINS
 
GROTON, NEW YORK:
2LT TERRENCE COLLINSON GRAVES
 
HADLOCK POND, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH RHUBEN LA ROSE
 
HAMBURG, NEW YORK:
PFC JOEL ANDREW BROWN SP4 JAMES IRVING BUCHNER CPL DENNIS PATRICK CALLAGHAN
PFC ALLEN KENNETH DEARDEN SGT WILLIAM CHARLES KEELER CAPT RICHARD DENNIS MASSARI
CAPT HERBERT CHARLES RICE SGT RONALD LAWRENCE SHATTUCK SGT MICHAEL JOHN SWIECZKOWSKI
 
HAMILTON, NEW YORK:
SGT THOMAS STANLEY COOK
 
HAMLIN, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD EUGENE COLBURN
 
HAMMONDSPORT, NEW YORK:
SGT JAMES ROBERT HAUSS
 
HAMPTON BAYS, NEW YORK:
SP5 JOHN VICTOR COUTURE
 
HANNACROIX, NEW YORK:
CPL PAUL EDWARD ALBANO
 
HANNIBAL, NEW YORK:
SP4 RAYMOND LEWIS BOWEN Jr
 
HARPURSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT LESTER RAY STONE Jr PFC JAMES DONALD WAGSTAFF
 
HARRISON, NEW YORK:
CPL DONALD ARTHUR TURSO
 
HARTSDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT ALEXANDER ABRUZESE SP4 ROBERT ANTHONY SCHMID CPL REGINALD JERMYN SUTHERLAND
LCPL THOMAS TAMILIO
 
HARTWICK, NEW YORK:
SGT JOHN KEMPE WINSLOW
 
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK:
LCPL PAUL IVAN MAHER SP4 ROBERT JOHN SANTORO
 
HAVERSTRAW, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH PETER CONKLIN PFC ANTHONY JOSEPH MORINA LCPL GIRAUD DOMENICO MUNTZ
 
HAWTHORNE, NEW YORK:
1LT WILLIAM JAMES TORPIE
 
HEMLOCK, NEW YORK:
CPL JAMES WILLIAM SCHULZ
 
HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK:
MAJ ANTHONY JOSEPH BROULLON 1LT JOHN GERARD COULON Jr A1C JOHN HARPER EVANS Jr
PFC JOHNNY HARRISON 1LT JON MARC KING 1LT DONALD ARTHUR LAPES
PFC WILLIAM RONALD LARKIN PFC DONALD EDWARD LARUE Jr SP4 ROBERT STANLEY LISZCZ
SP4 HAROLD MASON Jr LTC ALBERT PITT PFC HARRY EDWARD TAYLOR
SFC ALAIN JOSEPH TREMBLAY PFC JOHN ZUPAN
 
HENDERSON, NEW YORK:
SP4 HENRY BURCH
 
HENRIETTA, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT LAWRENCE ZORNOW
 
HERKIMER, NEW YORK:
PFC BRIAN HARRY BURDICK SP4 PHILIP M CIRILLO PFC RICHARD FRANCIS GRAHAM
PFC RONALD KELVIN MOORE SSG GORDON RICHARD WITTMAN
 
HERMON, NEW YORK:
CPO OSCAR ALFRED DAY
 
HEWLETT, NEW YORK:
CPT HOWARD MARTIN GERSTEL MAJ ROBERT GEORGE HUFSCHMID
 
HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK:
1LT WILLIAM CHOMYK 1LT CARL NOEL KOZMA SP4 JOSEPH MARK MAZZONE
MAJ ROBERT ERNEST RAUSCH CPT PAUL COBURN SAWTELLE 1LT RALPH SCHIAVONE
1LT JAMES EDWARD STOLZ Jr PFC STANLEY ROBERT TOMASOVIC SP4 PAUL DOUGLAS WALKOWSKI
SP4 STANLEY WILENSKI Jr
 
HIGHLAND, NEW YORK:
SGT LEWIS PATRICK IORIO CPL ROBERT EDWARD JOHNSON
 
HIGHLAND FALLS, NEW YORK:
MAJ JOHN A HOTTELL III PFC JOHN FRANCIS Mc CABE
 
HIGHLAND MILLS, NEW YORK:
PFC PAUL J LIFRIERI SP4 PHILIP EDWARD RUMINSKI Jr
 
HILLSDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN CLIFFORD PFEIFFER
 
HILTON, NEW YORK:
SGT DAVID EARL LEMCKE SP4 RONALD GENE QUINN SP5 GERALD ANTHONY WILSON
 
HINSDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC MICHAEL ALLEN CLUTE CPL ANDY PAUL CRAWFORD LCPL BERNARD MERLE SHATTUCK
 
HOGANSBURG, NEW YORK:
SP4 CHARLES ROBERT MARTIN
 
HOLBROOK, NEW YORK:
SP4 ALEXANDER NICH DI GUARDIA
 
HOLCOMB, NEW YORK:
1LT JAMES FRANCIS SAXBY SP4 JOSEPH JEREMIAH WILLIAMS
 
HOLLAND, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT WAYNE FORKL WO DANIEL JOHN HALLOWS
 
HOLLAND PATENT, NEW YORK:
SP4 JERRY DEWAIN EVANS PVT ALLEN MORGAN GARRETT CPL LEROY CHARLES HOWE
 
HOLLEY, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID DUANE CASE SP4 GEORGE WARREN FISCHER Jr LCPL PAUL SCOTT MANDRACCHIA
PFC GARY LEE STYMUS
 
HOLLIS, NEW YORK:
PVT RONALD CHISOLM SP4 LINWOOD CALVIN CORBETT SSG JAMES ALAN COX
LCPL ARTHUR ERIC FISHENDEN SP4 RICHARD HENRY GRUNBERG CPL JAMES HENRY HALL
SSG HENRY HERBERT Mc GEE LCPL REUBEN MILEY Jr CPL DAVID CHARLES NELSON
CAPT ROBERT OCHAB 2LT CLARENCE ANTHONY ROUSSELL Jr PFC ANDRE BARRY TIMS
PVT JAMES BENJAMIN WHITTIER
 
HOLMES, NEW YORK:
CPL GEORGE FRANCIS Mc DAVITT
 
HOLTSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 ERICK RUDOLPH WELENOFSKY
 
HOMER, NEW YORK:
CPL RONALD FRANCIS LISCUM SP4 CLIFFORD ROY OSTERHOUDT
 
HONEOYE FALLS, NEW YORK:
CPL LYNN BACHMANN Jr 1LT THOMAS CLARK CARTWRIGHT LCPL LAWRENCE CHARLES KLEINHANS
 
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NEW YORK:
LCPL RICHARD ROBERT SMITH
 
HORNELL, NEW YORK:
CPL JOSEPH WILLIAM BARILLO CPL LARRY RICHARD HATTER COL PAUL GERARD UNDERWOOD
 
HORSEHEADS, NEW YORK:
PFC TERRY WARD MOTT SP4 ROBERT CHARLES SCHELL Jr CPL JACK MERRIEL STRONG
SP4 WALTER EARL VONDERCHEK SGT STEPHEN LEO YONTZ
 
HOUGHTON, NEW YORK:
MAJ MAX ERNEST NICHOLS
 
HOWARD BEACH, NEW YORK:
SGT PHILIP GEORGE COLONNA CPL PETER PULASKI Jr PFC RUDOLPH ROSSI
PFC WALTER JOSEPH WETZEL
 
HOWELLS, NEW YORK:
SP4 STANLEY ROY DAVIS
 
HUDSON, NEW YORK:
LCPL WILLIAM ANTHONY BROWN SP4 DAVID FRANKLIN DECKER PFC PAUL DAVID GRASSO
PFC MICHAEL PETER KLOTZ
 
HUDSON FALLS, NEW YORK:
SA VINCENT CARMEN BOURDEAU CPL RODERICK WAYNE BREAULT PO3 MICHAEL PETER CARR
 
HULBERTON, NEW YORK:
LCPL RONALD PAUL SISSON
 
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK:
LTJG FREDRIC WOODROW KNAPP MAJ WALTER JOSEPH KRAUSS Jr SGT LEO FREDRICK MALONE
LTJG RICHARD JOHN REARDON LCPL CHARLES ROECKL SP4 CHARLES DEWANN SLAYTON
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM THORP PFC GEORGE THOMAS VOLLMAR WO RANDY RICHARD WERNIG
 
HUNTINGTON STATION, NEW YORK:
SSG ROBERT JOHN BOKINA SP4 RICHARD CARBONE 1LT DOMINICK LAWRENCE CUCCIA
SN KENNETH DYKE SP4 WILLIAM PETER NOGIEWICH WO GARY CHARLES SALANITRO
 
HYDE PARK, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAVID CHARLES CARDINAL SP4 EARL CHESTER MINARD LT FREDERICK EUGENE TRANI Jr
 
ILION, NEW YORK:
CPL CARTER LEE MOORE SFC THOMAS CHRIST SHEPHERD Sr PFC DANIEL MELVIN STONE
 
INDUSTRY, NEW YORK:
2LT PETER PAUL DOMIANO
 
INTERLAKEN, NEW YORK:
PFC MARVIN CARL JONES
 
INWOOD, NEW YORK:
PFC DENNIS EUGENE JACKOWSKI SP4 JULIUS JOEY KEARSE
 
ISLAND PARK, NEW YORK:
PFC LOUIS CHIMERI
 
ISLIP, NEW YORK:
PFC LOUIS ABBEY BARASH CPL MICHAEL FRANK BUCKLEY PFC RICHARD THOMAS CHAMBERS
PFC FREDERICK WAYNE HOPSON SP4 PAUL JOHN PESCE PFC JOHN EDWARD QUILLEN Jr
 
ISLIP TERRACE, NEW YORK:
SGT CRAIG BARRY GARIEPY PO3 WILLIAM THOMAS GILROY CPL CHRISTOPHER JOHN RICETTI
 
ITHACA, NEW YORK:
LTC DOMINGO IGNACIO AGUILAR SP4 PAUL JOHN GREENWOOD SGT CARL EMIL JANOWSKY Jr
PFC JOHN ANTHONY TODI
 
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK:
CPL JAMES JOHN BROPHY SGT EUGENE THOMAS COX LCPL PAUL ANTHONY DEVERS
CPL JAMES ROCCO FIUME SP4 JOHN ANDREW KUCICH PFC MICHAEL LABIANCA
CPL GLENN ALLEN LUCAS PFC FRANK JOSEPH Mc MANUS PFC MARTIN EDWARD O'GRADY
PFC STEPHEN WILLIAM PICKETT PO2 JACK CHARLES RODRIGUEZ CPL JAMES TIERNO
PFC JAMES PAUL VOJIR SP4 NEIL STEPHEN WILLIAMS
 
JAMAICA, NEW YORK:
SP4 LARRY DELARNARD AIKEN SSG ISRAEL ALICEA PFC JAMES DOUGLAS ARMSTEAD Jr
SP4 DIMITRIOS GEORGE ARNIOTIS SP4 RONALD LEE BELLINGER SGT FRANCIS M BEVERLY
SSG HERNDON ARRINGTON BIVENS SP4 HENRY ARTHUR BLANDING SFC JAMES BRANCH
SP4 BENJAMIN JOHN J BUCHANAN SGT REUBEN BUTCHER PFC MIGUEL ANTONIO BYNOE
SP5 LEO ALFRED COLEMAN SFC EVERARD AARON DAVIS LCPL GERALD DUNN
PFC WILBERT SHELBY DUPREE Jr SP4 PATRICK BEVERLY EPPS MSGT SALVATORE ANTHONY GELUSO
CPL JOHN GREEN Jr SP4 MOSES GREEN PFC HENRY B HAWKINS Jr
PFC HAROLD SYLVESTER HUGGS SGT WILLIAM ALTON HYMAN SGT THOMAS JAMES
PFC LESTER JONES SFC ROBERT LEVINE SGT THOMAS JOSEPH LYONS
LCPL JACKIE EVERETT MARSHALL PFC WILLIAM LEE MATHIS PVT JERRY Mc CONNELL
PFC FREDDIE Mc QUEEN COL PAUL OSWALD MEDER SP4 CHARLES LEWIS MOSS Jr
CPL THOMAS WAYNE MYERS A2C KENNETH PARTLOW SGT JOE LOUIS PEAKE
PFC ARNOLD PINN Jr LCPL BARRY FRANCIS PRICE SSG DANIEL QUINN
CPL JOHN ROBINSON LCPL VINCENT BENOR SANTANIELLO CPT JOHN CHARLES SEEL
PFC BRUCE MARTIN SMITH SGT VINCENT ANDREW TAYLOR SFC WILLIAM MATT THOMPSON
PFC VINCENT TORRES CPL MARION BERNARD WEARING SP4 LAWRENCE EDWARD ZAPOLSKI
 
JAMAICA ESTATES, NEW YORK:
2LT DOUGLAS JOHN BRUSTMAN
 
JAMESTOWN, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN FRANKLIN BARRY PFC ORMAN LEE CROSSLEY Jr PFC JOHN THOMAS INTIHAR
SP4 NICHOLAS PAUL LIGAMMARI SP4 TIMOTHY ARTHUR OLSON SP4 FREDERICK ALFRED VERRY
 
JAMESVILLE, NEW YORK:
PO3 DAVID LEONARD JARVIS
 
JEFFERSON, NEW YORK:
MAJ HAROLD DANA JONES
 
JOHNSON CITY, NEW YORK:
SP4 WILLIAM CHARLES BULMAN SP4 THOMAS DRUM SP5 PAUL STEVEN MAREK
SSG RICHARD CARL SCHMIDT CN JOHN PHILLIP VAN DUSEN
 
JOHNSTOWN, NEW YORK:
CPL ORSON HOWARD CASE SGT ROBERT WAYNE COONS SP4 RICHARD PALMER GATES
TSGT RALPH JAMES LUND
 
JORDAN, NEW YORK:
MSG JAMES EARL CLARK
 
KATONAH, NEW YORK:
LCPL HOWARD JAMES ALAIMO PFC PHILIP GRANT CHIPCHASE
 
KEESEVILLE, NEW YORK:
LCPL HENRY ALBERT MITCHELL
 
KENDELL, NEW YORK:
LCPL JOHN JOSEPH HORNYAK
 
KENMORE, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT ARTHUR BOJANEK PFC GEORGE FRANCIS CATALANO CPT THOMAS F FLANIGAN II
LCPL ROGER EDWARD KELLY PO3 HARRY JAY KORDASIEWICZ SGT KENNETH WILLIAM ORTON Jr
PFC JOHN GEORGE PAGE PVT RONALD SHAFER PIERCE SSG JOHN LAWRENCE WARD
SP4 WILLIAM EIDMAN WILCOX Jr
 
KENNEDY, NEW YORK:
SGT LEE ALEXANDER CONNERS CPL WILLIAM JAMES HILLARD II
 
KERHONKSON, NEW YORK:
SSG BERTON DECKER
 
KEW GARDENS, NEW YORK:
SGT DAVID ROY BURGESS PFC DOUGLAS MASON KYSER LCDR MICHAEL JOSEPH MARTIN
 
KILL BUCK, NEW YORK:
CPL LLOYD THOMAS DARLING SGT CHARLES E HARRISON Jr
 
KINGS PARK, NEW YORK:
PFC DANIEL JOSEPH FLYNN
 
KINGS POINT, NEW YORK:
LT MELVIN SPENCE DRY
 
KINGSTON, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOHN PATRICK BRADY Jr SSGT WALTER JOSEPH DART Jr LCPL PETER MICHAEL DONOVAN
SSG CHARLES WILLIAM JOHNSON CPL CHESTER JOSEPH JOY PFC JOSEPH LEROY LONG
1LT ROBERT CHARLES PEDA CPL JAMES RUNDLE Jr PFC MICHAEL PAUL SANTOROSKI
PFC JOHN JOSEPH SENOR PFC STEPHEN ANDREW SHERLOCK SSG WALLATE FRED THIBODEAU
PFC ROBERT WILLIAM TUBBY
 
KIRKWOOD, NEW YORK:
CPL MICHAEL THOMAS DECKER
 
KNOWLESVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC CHARLES L SEEFELDT Jr
 
LA GRANGE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN PATRICK COOK
 
LACKAWANNA, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM CHARLES JUDGE Jr CPL ROBERT JOSEPH KAZMIERCZAK SP4 JOSEPH MICHAEL URBANCZYK
 
LAKE PLEASANT, NEW YORK:
SP4 WAYNE MICHAEL SMITH
 
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK:
PFC CHARLES RICHARD GREENE PFC ALBERT MARTIN SP4 WAYNE E SKOLITS
SSGT EDWARD SIMON WISSIG
 
LAKE VIEW, NEW YORK:
SGT LAWRENCE CARROLL BIGELOW
 
LAKEVIEW, NEW YORK:
LCPL WILLIAM JOHN BECKER
 
LAKEWOOD, NEW YORK:
WO MERLE FLOYD BUTLER II PFC RANDALL JOHN GUSTAFSON
 
LANCASTER, NEW YORK:
CPL MICHAEL FRANCIS CHUBBUCK SGT ALAN JOHN ROESE SGT ROBERT CHARLES SCHULTZ
CWO RAYMOND RALPH TAYLOR Jr
 
LANESVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 HARRY JOSEPH SICKLER
 
LARCHMONT, NEW YORK:
SP4 ANTHONY PHILIP AGAR SP4 JOHN PEDDIE BATTERSON Jr A1C DANIEL MARTIN BROWN
CPL ERNEST JAMES HILL MAJ DANIEL JAMES KEATING Jr SSG RICHARD ALAN WESTERN
 
LAUREL HOLLOW, NEW YORK:
CPL PETER BARBERA
 
LAURELTON, NEW YORK:
LCPL THOMAS JOSEPH Mc ELYNN SGT RAYMOND RICHARD SCHIFRIN PFC MICHAEL PATRICK WALSH
 
LAWRENCE, NEW YORK:
PVT HAROLD BERNARD EISERT Jr
 
LE ROY, NEW YORK:
SP4 HARRY L VAN ALST Jr
 
LEBANON SPRINGS, NEW YORK:
PFC JERRY ALAN SWEET
 
LEEDS, NEW YORK:
WO MARK VEDDER SCHMIDT
 
LEONARDSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT WILLIAM JOHN STIEVE
 
LEVITTOWN, NEW YORK:
SP4 STEVEN RICHARD ANDERSON CPL ROBERT EMMET CAIN SSG GERALD COHEN
1LT GARY DENNIS FERNANDEZ CPL KERRY RICHARD FOSTER GEDDES CPL EDWARD FRANCIS GLENN Jr
SGT KELLUM WARREN GRANT PFC DONALD WALTER HOLLENBACH SGT RAYMOND STEPHEN INSLEE
LCPL MICKY JAMES JOHNS SFC KENNETH JOHNSON PFC JOHN FRANCIS KITSON
PFC RONALD ARTHUR KLINGMAN CPL DANIEL WILLIAM Mc GRATH CPL EDWARD THEODORE MURPHY
CPL PATRICK JAMES MURPHY MAJ JAMES RAYMOND O'NEILL PFC STEPHEN FRANK PALAZZOLA
SP4 RICHARD ALAN PATTERSON SGT ROBERT BENJAMIN SANZONE LCPL ROBERT GUSTAVE SCHMIDT
 
LEWIS, NEW YORK:
PFC MELVIN ALEXANDER WADE
 
LEWISTON, NEW YORK:
SP4 FREDERICK FRANK CADILLE LCPL STANTON RICHARD DYKE
 
LIBERTY, NEW YORK:
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH GALBRAITH
 
LINDENHURST, NEW YORK:
SGT ALEXANDER CHISHOLM PFC MICHAEL EDWARD DAVIS SGT JOSEPH JOHN DI LANDRO
PFC ROBERT ANDREW DORNER PFC ALF EDWARD ERIKSEN PFC DAVID ARNOLD JOHNSON
SP4 WILLIAM PETER KASTENDIECK CPL WAYNE JOHN MARQUARDT PFC EDMUND ANTHONY O'CONNOR
SP4 THOMAS POLDINO CPL ROBERT JAMEISON REGINALD SGT TIMOTHY JOHN SHELTON
CPL DONALD ANTHONY TESTA LCPL RAYMOND WIDMANN
 
LITTLE FALLS, NEW YORK:
CPL DONALD A COFFIN
 
LITTLE NECK, NEW YORK:
1LT KENNETH JAMES FARRELL
 
LIVERPOOL, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID BRUCE ARNOTT CPT RICHARD WILLIAM BEEBE PFC JOHN RICHARD HORTON
PFC ALAN JOHN IMPELITHERE
 
LIVONIA, NEW YORK:
SP5 RAYMOND GENE MILES
 
LLOYD HARBOR, NEW YORK:
1LT DOUGLAS WAUCHOPE
 
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK:
SSGT ROBERT EUGENE FOSTER SGT TIMOTHY CHARLES HANNIGAN SGT PAUL JAMES KNEELAND
PFC GARY RAMOND LAMBERT SP4 JAMES HOWARD LEE MAJ MICHAEL JOSEPH Mc GINNIS
SP4 TIMOTHY JAMES MONKELBAAN PO3 WILLIAM JAMES SIPPEL SP4 PHILIP JON STEMPER
CPL OLIN RICHARD THRUSH SP4 FRANK EDWARD TIMIAN CPT GERALD PAUL WICK
 
LOCUST VALLEY, NEW YORK:
SGT JAMES A HARRINGTON Jr
 
LONG BEACH, NEW YORK:
LCPL EDWARD BRUNO CPL RUSSELL JAY FAUSER Jr PFC ARMAND ROY GRAHAM
A1C GEORGE HENRY PACIO SGT DONALD FREDERICK ROBINSON
 
LONG EDDY, NEW YORK:
SP4 ALLAN ARLYN MILK
 
LONG ISLAND, NEW YORK:
PFC WALTER EDMUND GIBLIN Jr LCDR JOSEPH STEPHEN HENRIQUEZ SP4 CHRISTOPHER J SCHERER
CPL JAMES ROBERT SMITH
 
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK:
PFC CHARLES JAMES BAUER Jr PFC CHARLES E DANIELS CPT CHARLES VINCENT DONOHOE
MAJ JOSEPH PETER FANNING 1LT BARRY KEVIN FISK CWO PAUL JOHN FOTI
COL PETER JOSEPH FREDERICK SP4 JOSEPH HEALY PFC WILLIAM JAMES HENRY
CPL EDWARD EUGENE HOLT PFC ROBERT JOHN HYNES SSG ABRAHAM JACKSON
SGT PETER JOSEPH JIRSA PFC ROBERT WILLIE MARTIN SGT JOHN MICHAEL O'DONNELL
LCPL JOHN THOMAS PATRONE SP4 ROLAND MIKE SHEREDOS PVT JAMES JOSEPH SUSSMEIER
SP4 FELIX VAZQUEZ Jr
 
LORDVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT GREGORY EDMUND WERNER
 
LOWLAND HILLS, NEW YORK:
PSGT KENNETH CARL RAKENTINE
 
LOWMAN, NEW YORK:
SP5 ROBERT LEE BROWN
 
LOWVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC LAWRENCE KENNETH ARTHUR CAPT ALLAN RONALD GYORE SP4 MARTIN LARRY HANNO
CPL JOHN ROCCO PERRETTA PFC RICHARD WILLIAM RIALE
 
LYNBROOK, NEW YORK:
2LT JAMES CALVIN COCKERL SGT MICHAEL PATRICK DONLON CPL PATRICK GALLAGHER
MAJ ROBERT ALFRED LODGE LTJG ROBERT WILLIAM MOINESTER PFC LOUIS EDWARD PIZZUTO
SP4 MARTIN LOUIS PLOTKIN
 
LYON MOUNTAIN, NEW YORK:
1LT MICHAEL JAMES PETRASHUNE
 
MACEDON, NEW YORK:
CPT WALTER JOHN BERNREUTHER SGT JONATHAN R BORTLE PFC KENNETH EDWIN KOCH
 
MADISON, NEW YORK:
1LT ROBERT GEORGE LANDRINGHAM
 
MAHOPAC, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM TIMOTHY BUSHEY MSGT WILLIAM ANTHONY TODD
 
MAINE, NEW YORK:
CAPT JERRY ALLEN ZIMMER
 
MALONE, NEW YORK:
SGT JAMES EDWARD MARLOW PFC JAMES HENRY RUST FN SCOTT FRANCIS WEMETTE
 
MALVERNE, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM ESPOSITO WO STEPHEN TRUE MOODY LTJG JAMES FRANCIS ROST Jr
 
MAMARONECK, NEW YORK:
CPL EDGAR BROWER BURCHELL III CPL ROBERT DI ROBERTO 2LT MARTIN JEROME KEOGH
HN DAVID EDWARD PORTERFIELD LCPL HAROLD HENRY SCHOCK PFC VITO VITRO
 
MANHASSET, NEW YORK:
CPL ANDREW THOMAS BUKOVINSKY 2LT THOMAS BROWN DOWD SP4 BRUCE ELIOT Jr
1LT JOHN ARTHUR KEEPNEWS CPT EDWARD FRANCIS MILES LCDR HARRY SEEBER MOSSMAN
1LT WALTER WILLIAM RUDOLPH 2LT SIDNEY COURTNEY M SMITH
 
MANLIUS, NEW YORK:
2LT JOHN WILLIAM FOREMAN PFC JOHN ELMO WATSON
 
MARATHON, NEW YORK:
CPL DARRELL ADEN CAMERON CPL EUGENE EARL HENRY SP5 ERNEST MELVIN PLATTNER
 
MARGARETVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC CLAUDE HEWITT GREEN
 
MARION, NEW YORK:
PFC RICHARD HOWARD BOISE PFC DAVID JOHN DE RUE
 
MARLBORO, NEW YORK:
CAPT ROBERT GEORGE BULL II LCPL WILLIAM JAY PARTINGTON
 
MARTVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT STARET JOHN INGLESTON
 
MASPETH, NEW YORK:
SP4 ERWIN BEEK PFC THOMAS PAUL CIBOROWSKI PFC RICHARD ALAN GILLEY
1LT LANCE LA GRANGE A1C ALLAN STANLEY MAJOR LCPL THOMAS PATRICK NOONAN
SN MICHAEL PHILIP PELLEGRINO
 
MASSAPEQUA, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH COLORIO SP4 KIM MICHAEL DILIBERTO LCPL MICHAEL JOHN FERRARA
CWO ROLAND LOUIE FLORIO SGT ALAN ROBERT GIANNELLI SP4 THOMAS ALAN GRAY
SP4 FRANK THEODORE HENSON CPL ALBERT FREDRICK KLESTINEC Jr PFC ROBERT JOSEPH KUBINCIAK
SP5 JOSEPH CHARLES LUPO PFC STEVEN LAWRENCE MILLETT 1LT THOMAS ANDREW SANDERS
SP4 KARL ANDREW SCHOFER SP4 BRIAN EDWARD SWANE
 
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NEW YORK:
MAJ ROBERT HEERMAN HARRISON SP4 WILLIAM GRANVILLE MANSFIELD
 
MASSENA, NEW YORK:
PO1 HAROLD JAMES ANABLE CPL GERALD RAYMOND ROY CPL RONALD HUBERT SOUTHWORTH
 
MASTIC, NEW YORK:
SP4 LESLIE PAUL BERNSTEIN
 
MASTIC BEACH, NEW YORK:
CPL ROBERT ARTHUR MILLER
 
MATTITUCK, NEW YORK:
PFC FRANK WOLGO PAULOS
 
MATTYDALE, NEW YORK:
SGT ERROLD RUFUS FARRAR
 
MAYBROOK, NEW YORK:
WO THOMAS EDWARD ADAMS
 
MC LEAN, NEW YORK:
SP4 CHARLES WESLEY ADAMS
 
MECHANICVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT FRANK JOHN HUTCHINS PFC HAROLD MICHAEL PATENAUDE
 
MEDFORD, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN RICHARD CACIOPPO SGT FRANCIS THOMAS CLARKIN PFC RALPH GRAY
SSG RYUZO SOMMA
 
MEDFORD STATION, NEW YORK:
PFC ANTHONY VINCENT MARTINEZ LCPL DONALD JUAN RICHARDS
 
MEDINA, NEW YORK:
SGT JOHN ERNEST ALBANESE Jr LCPL ROGER JOHN COOK CPL LEROY HENRY KELLER
PFC NICHOLAS ANTHONY NATALE A2C ROLLAND BERNARD SHUBBUCK SGT GEORGE MICHAEL UNDERDOWN
 
MEDUSA, NEW YORK:
1LT EUGENE JEROME CURLESS Jr
 
MEMPHIS, NEW YORK:
PFC LORENZO JOSEPH IOANNI
 
MENANDS, NEW YORK:
CPL JAMES JOSEPH ANGELIDES
 
MERRICK, NEW YORK:
SGT FREDERICK JOHN BURNS PFC PAUL WILLIAM CASEY LCPL PAUL JAMES COATES
1LT JOSEPH WILLIAM DEVLIN PFC JOHN FREDERICK DUGAN SP4 LAWRENCE GEORGE KOCH
SGT DONALD EDWARD KREUSCHER PFC JOEL MELNICK PFC ROBERT GARY PIAZZA
PFC JOSEPH RALPH SIMONE 1LT GEORGE FRANK SODAITIS CPL GEORGE HENRY ULRICH
 
MEXICO, NEW YORK:
LCPL WILLIAM KING SHOUP
 
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NEW YORK:
PFC DONALD BOWEN SP4 KENNETH JOHNSON 2LT JOHN THOMAS REILLY
 
MIDDLEBURG, NEW YORK:
CPL RAYMOND HERBERT BRODIE Jr SP4 JOSEPH HARRY MEARS
 
MIDDLETOWN, NEW YORK:
CPL ROBERT LEE ANDERSON SGT JAMES VINCENT DRAGONE SP4 DAVID EDWARD DUMOND
SP4 DENNIS MICHAEL HOTALING PFC JAMES GEORGE LA FLEUR CPL JOHN AZEL RINGHOLM
SP4 ERNEST ROSADO Sr SP4 DAVID DONALD STOVER SP5 KARL WILLIAM TITUS
 
MILFORD, NEW YORK:
LCPL ALBERT EUGENE PETERSON
 
MILLBROOK, NEW YORK:
1LT JOHN PETER MANZI SGT WILLIAM WALLACE MONEY
 
MILLER PLACE, NEW YORK:
PFC BRUCE EDGAR KERNDL
 
MILLPORT, NEW YORK:
PFC THOMAS EUGENE BIXBY SP4 RODGER DENNIS FORCE GYSGT GORDON WOOD HOOVER
 
MINEOLA, NEW YORK:
SP4 THOMAS STEVEN DE LUCA Jr PFC PETER DANIEL GEOGHEGAN SP4 PATRICK JOSEPH GILBERT
SP4 THOMAS NICHOLAS MOTTO SGT KENNETH CHARLES SCRUTON
 
MINEVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH FRANCIS RIBEIRO PFC MARCUS WILLIAM STODDARD
 
MOHAWK, NEW YORK:
LCPL DAVID MICHAEL MILLS
 
MONROE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH DAVID DUELK Jr
 
MONSEY, NEW YORK:
SP4 FREDERICK BURRIS
 
MONTGOMERY, NEW YORK:
SP5 GARY BRUCE BAKER CPL STEVEN MATARAZZO SGT ROBERT FRENCH STARBUCK
 
MONTICELLO, NEW YORK:
LT JOHN CALVIN CRAWFORD PFC FRANK EDWARD STOKES
 
MONTROSE, NEW YORK:
PFC HENRY BETHEA
 
MORAVIA, NEW YORK:
PFC CHARLES F WHITFIELD Jr
 
MORRISONVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC BRUCE JOSEPH ALLEN CPL THOMAS ARTHUR GODDEAU SSG SHERMAN AMOS SORRELL
 
MOUNT KISCO, NEW YORK:
1LT RICHARD WILLIAM O'KEEFE PFC STEPHEN CARROLL SANGER
 
MOUNT MORRIS, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN JOSEPH UGINO
 
MOUNT VERNON, NEW YORK:
LCPL ARTHUR BAILEY BOWMAN Jr SFC DAVID STEWART BOYD PFC MICHAEL ALFRED CUNNION
PFC RICHARD DAVIS Jr PFC THOMAS JOSEPH DE NISCO SP4 JORGE L FERNANDEZ
PFC JOHN HOWARD GRIFFITH PFC RAYMOND COLUMBUS JACKSON SP4 MICHAEL ALBERT KRAFT
CPL MOSES JOHN LEWIS SP4 ROBERT THOMAS MADEL CN JOHN FRANK NEUBAUER
PFC JOHNNIE BRYANT RICHARDSON PO3 RONALD SAPORITO 1LT DONALD BRUCE SMALL
CPL EDGAR ARMSTRONG SMITH PFC ANTHONY ROBERT VALENTINO
 
MOUNT VISION, NEW YORK:
PFC RONALD JAY CRANDALL
 
MUNNSVILLE, NEW YORK:
CPL DONALD FRANCIS LANDERS
 
MUTTONTOWN, NEW YORK:
PFC ALLEN PAUL SHEEHAN
 
NANUET, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD BERNARD BRUSH PFC DARRELL CARL TROJAHN
 
NAPANOCH, NEW YORK:
PFC RAYMOND CHARLES WOOD
 
NAPLES, NEW YORK:
SSGT JAMES RODNEY MOORE
 
NASSAU, NEW YORK:
SP4 WILLIAM JOHN HAMMER CAPT WALTER ROY SCHMIDT Jr
 
NEW BALTIMORE, NEW YORK:
CPL RONALD FRANCIS HOCK
 
NEW BERLIN, NEW YORK:
SP5 CHARLES LAVERN LUMM PFC GARY LEE RUSSELL
 
NEW CITY, NEW YORK:
PFC LAWRENCE OLIVER ROSE
 
NEW HARTFORD, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES PATRICK MALONEY Jr CPL GEORGE SIDELKO SP5 PHILIP BRADFORD TERRILL
 
NEW HYDE PARK, NEW YORK:
CAPT JOHN JOSEPH BURKE PVT JOHN DI DOMIZIO CPL JOHN RAYMOND FERRAZZANO
PFC JOHN JOSEPH FINNEGAN SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH GALLAGHER 1LT RALPH WILLIAM MANNERS
COL JOHN FRANCIS O'GRADY PFC ROBERT JOSEPH PALENSCAR PFC RICHARD MICHAEL PROSCIA
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL RUPERT SSG THOMAS ANTHONY SCIBELLI PFC LEO VINCENT SILBERT
SP4 DONALD WILLIAM VALLEN Jr
 
NEW PALTZ, NEW YORK:
CPL HENRY GERARD SCHULTE
 
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES WESLEY BARBOUR SP4 FREDERICK JAMES CARRATURO LCPL RONALD CHARLES EDWARDS
PFC JAMES WILLIAM EISNER PFC HEZEKIAH GEORGE PFC WALTER LUDWIG HAMMERSCHLAG
PFC THELBERT ALLYSON JAMES LCPL ROBERT JOHN LYSAGHT PFC WILLIAM LESTER NEWSOME
CPL JOHN LOUIS OLSEN LCPL O'NEAL WRIGHT
 
NEW WOODSTOCK, NEW YORK:
SP4 ALBERT CHARLES RISING
 
NEW YORK, NEW YORK:
SGT ROSARIO RUSSEL ABBATE CPL GHALIB AHMED ABDULLAH CPL MIGUEL A ABREU-BATISTA Jr
SP4 ANTHONY JOSEPH ABRUZESE PFC HECTOR SANTOS ACEVEDO SP4 ROBERTO ACEVEDO
PFC WALTER JAMES ACKWOOD PFC RICHARD EDWARD ADDISON Jr SP4 RICHARD ADIUTORI
PVT ROWLAND NATHANIEL AGARD PFC LEROY BENJAMIN AIKEN SGT SERGIO EDITH ALBERT
SGT WOODROW ALEXANDER SP4 IVAN ALFEROFF SP4 RONALD JOSEPH ALFONSO
PFC DAVID ALICEA PFC MANUEL ALICEA Jr PFC ROBERT ALICEA
WO FRANCIS DOMINICK ALIVENTO PFC EUGENE ALLEN SP4 STEPHEN ALLISON ALLSOPP
PFC FRANKLIN ALSTON Jr SGT WILLIE EDWARD ALSTON PFC LUIS F ALVAREZ-DELGADO
SP5 ALEXANDER AUDREY AMES SGT BOYD WELLINGTON ANDERSON PFC ERIC ARNOLD ANDERSON
TSGT HENRY ANDERSON Jr PFC LARRY ANDERSON PFC RICHARD ANDREW ANDERSON
PFC RONALD DAVID ANDERSON PFC NELSON ANDINO SP4 CHARLES JOSEPH ANGRISANI
SP4 RONALD MICHAEL ANTWINE PFC ROBERT JOSEPH ARAUJO SP4 NESTOR LORENZO ARGENZIO
SGT HAROLD KINGSLEY ARMSTRONG 1LT ROBERT GEORGE ARMSTRONG SP4 JESSE JAMES ARMWOOD
PFC RAMON JAIME ARROYO SGT JOAQUIN ARZUAGA SP4 MICHAEL ASEP
PFC ALAN ASHER PFC WALTER PETER AUGUSTINAS PFC PETER PAUL AULETTI
CPL ALFREDO EDWARDO AVILES CPL ANIBAL FELIPE AVILES Jr PVT PETER AVILES
SP4 JOHN BACO SP4 DENNIS MICHAEL BAILEY SSG FRED MC KINLEY BAILEY
SSG TOMMIE BAINES PO3 CHARLES ALFRED BAKER PVT BARTOLOME ALFONSO BALDERA
PFC WILLIAM THOMAS BANNA Jr SGT LOUIS JOSEPH BARBARIA SSG CHARLES LOUIS BARBIERE
LCPL JOHN BARCA Jr PFC ALAN GEORGE BARETTI SFC RICHARD LOUIS BARIGLIO
PVT LAWRENCE WILLIAM BARISIC LCPL JAMES WILLIAM BARNES Jr PFC ALEXANDER LORENZO BARNEY
SGT JAMES EUGENE BARNHILL SP4 FRANTZ MARIO BARON PFC ERROL MICHAEL BARRIMOND
2LT THOMAS R BARRY SA KENNETH WILLIAM BARSLOW LCDR JOHN EUGENE BARTOCCI
PSGT JORGE L BATISTA-RODRIGUEZ SP4 WILLIAM HENRY BAUER CPL PETER WALTER BAXTER
LCPL ERICK WALTER BEATTIE CPT ROBERT CARL BECKMAN PVT WAYNE JOSEPH BEDWELL
PFC CHARLES THEODORE BELASCO CPL LOUIS WILLIAM BELLACH Jr PFC ANDRE REMI BELLEMARE
SP4 RICHARD ROY BELLWOOD SP4 EVANS BENBOW Jr CPT MICHAEL EDWARD BERDY
SP4 RAFAEL ANGEL BERLANGA PFC JOSE DAVID BERMUDEZ Jr SSG ANTONIO RAMON BERNARD-ROBLES
SGT MICHAEL BERRIOS PFC JOHN JOSEPH BERTHEL PVT CHARLES HYMAN BEST
1LT OLIVER ADRIAN BEST Jr SP4 THOMAS EMANUEL BEST LCPL JAMES BETANCOURT
SP4 RAYMOND LEWIS BETHEA PFC NELSON BEY CPL RICHARD GALE BILOTTA
PFC BERNARD BIRENBAUM CPL JAMES ARTHUR BLACKMON SP4 ALAN LEE BLAIR
PFC TOMMY LEE BOATWRIGHT PVT PAUL BONAPART SP4 BERNARD BONEY
PFC CHARLES E BORDEN CPL RONALD BOSTON CPL CHARLES EDWARD BOUTTRY
SP4 STEVEN WAYNE BOWERS SGT WILLIE BOZIER Jr LCPL JAMES JEROME BRADLEY
PFC THOMAS RICHARD BRADY CPL ARNIM N BRAITHWAITE LCPL JAMES PORTER BRASWELL Jr
SP4 ROGER CLAYTON BRATHWAITE 1LT JOSEPH SIMON BRAVIN SP4 BERNARD BRAY
PFC LLOYD HERBERT BRAYE SP4 JAMES JOHN BRENNAN SP4 TIMOTHY FRANCIS BRENNAN
CAPT DONALD CHARLES BREUER SGT MIGUEL EUGENIO BRIALES PFC EMANUEL KRIS BRICKHOUSE
1LT WILLIAM DAVID BRIDGE LCPL ALFONSO ANTONIO BRITO CPL MARGIE BROGDON
SP4 EDWARD LEE BROWN PFC GEORGE ALLEN BROWN PVT GEORGE WASHINGTON BROWN
SP4 JAMES ARTHUR BROWN PFC JAMES AZALOU BROWN Jr PFC JOHN THOMAS BROWN
SP4 KARL EUGENE BROWN CPL ROBERT IRWIN BROWN PFC ROGER BROWN
CPL RONALD LEWIS BROWN CWO STEVEN MERLE BROWN PFC THOMAS BROWN
1LT EARL FREDERICK BROWNE PFC GORDON FRANCIS BROWNE LCPL PHILIP BROWNFELD
SP4 LIONEL JOHN BRYAN Jr SSG PELLUM BRYANT Jr PFC THOMAS EDWARD BUCKLEY
PFC DAN BULLOCK PFC MATTHEW JOSEPH BUONO LCPL ALEX LEROY BURGESS
PFC JUAN R BURGOS PFC WALTER LAVERTE BURKE SP4 WILLIAM JAMES BURKHARDT
A1C ELMO BURNEY Jr CWO ERNEST DOOM BURNS PFC JAMES T BURNS
SP5 WILLIAM ROBERT BURT Jr LCPL CHRISTOPHER LEONARD BURTON MAJ JOHN RICHARD BUSCHMANN
CPL JAMES CLIFFORD BUTLER Jr SP4 THOMAS JEFFERSON BUTLER Jr PFC ROY JOHN BUTTS
SGT HENRY JOHN CABALLERO SP4 DOMENICO CACCIOLA SP4 ADALBERTO CACERES
CPL FREDERICK ALFRED CAINES SGT JACK CALAMIA SGT STEVEN BRIAN CALHOUN
PFC CECIL EUCLED CALLANDER PFC BLAINE EDWARD CALLIHAN SP4 GLADSTON CALLWOOD
PFC JAIME CAMBRELEN SP4 JOSEPH VINCENT CAMERLENGO PFC THOMAS FRANCIS CAMPBELL
PFC ALBERT JOHN CAMPESTRE PFC ROY BILLY CANADY PFC VINCENT JUNIOR CANNIZZARO
SGT LEE MARVIN CAPERS LCPL JAMES WILLIAM CAPUTO SP4 HECTOR LUIS CARABALLO
LCPL RICHARD ALOYSIUS CARABBA CPL ANTHONY JOSEPH CARACCILO Jr PFC VINCENT JAMES CARAVELLO
SP4 RENE CARBAJAL-AZMITIA CPL GABRIEL CARDONA Jr SGT FARRELL RICHARD CAREW
PFC IGNATIUS CARLISI LCPL GILBERT CARLO PFC FREDERICK JOSEPH CARLSON
SP4 ANTHONY JACK CARLUCCI PFC JAN ARTHUR CARMODY SSG ROBERT JOHN CARMODY
SP4 WALTER JOHN CARNEY PFC LEN EARL CARR SGT DAVE SCOTT CARRUTH Jr
SSG FRANCISCO TERONI CARVAJAL 2LT FRANCIS JOSEPH CASEY PFC JUAN CASIANO
SP4 MANUEL CASILLA-VAZQUEZ Jr CPL RICHARD ANTHONY CASSANO SGT JOSEPH PHILIP CASTAGNA
CPL JUAN CARLOS CASTELLANOS PFC BENJAMIN CASTILLO-LIMA PFC RONNIE S CATANZARITI
SP4 Mc KINLEY CAUGHMAN Jr SGT GEORGE ANASTA CAVALARATOS 1LT ANTHONY FRANK CAVALLI
SP4 HERMINIO GENOVA CENTENO PFC LOUIS FRANCIS CERRANO Jr 1LT JOSEPH ANGELO CESTARE
PFC NYROON CHADEE PFC GEORGE CHAMBERS-QUIROZ CAPT GARY ANTHONY CHAVEZ
SP4 HENRY LEWIS CHAVIS PFC JAMES WESTON CHERRICK LTC VINCENT AUGUSTUS CHIARELLO
SP4 HOWARD CHISHOLM PFC DOMINIC JOSEPH CIFELLI PFC BERNARD ERROYL CLARE
LCPL JAMES MC KENZIE CLARK SP4 MELVIN E CLARK SP4 IRVIN CLARKE Jr
CPL RITSON LEWIS Y CLARKE SSG ALFRED PATRICK CLAYTON SP4 ROBERT CLOKES
SSG JAMES LEE COACHMAN Jr 1LT ROBERT EDMUND COATES CPL STEPHAN CODRINGTON
SP4 THOMAS PAUL COFFINO MAJ VINCENT COLASUONNO PFC PATRICK LERVILLE COLE
CPL CLARENCE BERNARD COLEMAN SP5 ROBERT LAURENCE COLEMAN SP4 WILBERT EVANE COLEMAN
CPL ARNOLD COLLINS SP4 MICHAEL COLLINS SSG THOMAS EDWARD COLLINS
SP5 HARRY JOSEPH COLON PFC LUIS ANGEL COLON SSG ABRAHAM LINCOLN COLON-PEREZ
PVT KENNY LAWRENCE COLTER CPL TERRENCE CHARLES CONNOLLY PFC MARTIN JAMES CONRAD
SGT PATRICK J CONROY SGT ALBERT D CONTREROS Jr PFC LEROY CONWAY
COL DONALD GILBERT COOK PFC RANDALL VINCENT COOK SSG JAMES COONEY
SGT JOSEPH HENRY COOPER Jr SP4 OSCAR CORDOVA SGT JAMES ALBERT CORE
1LT JOHN THOMAS CORLEY Jr LCPL STEVEN THOMAS CORNELL CPL LUIS FELIPE CORREA
SSG MICHAEL STEVEN CORREA PFC MODESTO COTTO Jr GYSGT JOSEPH FRANCIS COVELLA
PFC CLAUDE HENRY COVINGTON SSGT BENJAMIN CRAIG Jr SFC FRANCIS P CREAMER
SP4 KEVIN FRANCIS CREGON LCPL CHARLES RAYMOND CROSLEY MAJ GERALD JOSEPH CROSSON Jr
PFC JOSE MANUEL CRUZ LCPL LUIS CRUZ LCPL LUIS ANTONIO CRUZ
PFC LUIS PHILIP CRUZ SP4 HECTOR CUBERO SGT THOMAS JOSEPH CULLEN
1LT KENNETH THOMAS CUMMINGS PFC EDWARD CUNNINGHAM SP4 PRINCE CHARLES CUNNINGHAM
SP4 MICHAEL PETER CUSICK LCPL ANTHONY MICHAEL CUSUMANO CPT BERTRAND JAHN DACEY
PFC JOHN D'AGOSTINO SGT VINCENT THOMAS DAIELLO CPL WALTON GARLAND DALEY
SP4 RICHARD VINCENT DALY PFC ROBERT JOSEPH D'AMICO SSG WILHELM KARL DAMMER
LCPL ALAN DANCE PFC DAVID RICHARD DANIELS 1SG PETER JOSEPH DANILUCK
CPL JERRY MARTIN DAUBER SGT ALBERT ASHLEY DAVENPORT PFC RICHARD DAVENPORT
PFC ALFREDO DAVILA CPL FRANK DAVILA PFC ERNEST RAY DAVIS
SP4 JAMES DAVIS SGT JAMES GREGORY DAVIS PFC JOHN HENRY DAVIS
CPL JOHN HENRY DAVIS PFC WILLIAM LOUIS DAVIS SP4 DOMINIC JOHN DE ANGELIS
SP4 FRANK F DE MARIA Jr CPL THOMAS JOSEPH DE MARINIS SP4 FERNANDO DE RUBEIS
1LT DANIEL JOSEPH DE SOCIO CPL MARVIN ANDREW DE VAULT SGT DUANE ALFRED DE VEGA
PVT LAWRENCE DE WITT 1LT KENNETH SAMUEL DEE PFC DAVID DEITCH
SGT COLOMBO PHIL DEL TERZO SP4 PETER FRANK DELANO PFC REINALDO LUIS DELGADO
2LT VASILIOS DEMETRIS PFC THOMAS GERARD D'EUSTACHIO CPL PAUL JOSEPH DI CAPRIO
SGT LOUIS CARL DI FINIZIO 2LT FERDINANDO DI STEFANO PFC ROBERT DIAKOW
PFC ALEJANDRO DIAZ PFC FRANCISCO DIAZ CPL PEDRO DIAZ
SFC RAFAEL ANGEL DIAZ 1LT JOHN ALBERT DICKINSON CN RALPH ANTHONY DIDAMO Jr
LCPL GEORGE DIKER Jr PFC LENO RENALDO DILLETT PFC CHRISTY TED DIMOULAS
SP4 DIETER HERBERT HANS DISCHHAUSER SP5 LEONARD DODSON PO3 MARTIN STEPHEN DOHERTY
PFC ARTHUR LEROY DOILEY Jr CPL MICHAEL JOHN DOMINKOWITZ SP5 WILLIAM JOSEPH DONOVAN
PFC GILBERT DOWELL PFC JAMES ROBERT DRAGOTI MSG THEODORE HENRY DREYER
CPL KARL WALTER DRUZINSKI CPL DANIEL WALTER DUFFY 1LT KEVIN JOHN DUGAN
CPL PETER J DUGNESS SGT GERARD JOSEPH DUNNE SGT THADDEUS DURRETT
SGT MARTIN BARRY DYER Jr SGT ALFRED JOHN DYMERSKI SP4 JAMES DZIENCILOWSKI
CPL CLARENCE ANDREW EARLEY PFC TIMOTHY EASLEY SP4 JOSE ANIBAL ECHEVARRIA Jr
SMAJ RAYMOND LOUIS ECHEVARRIA SGT EUGENE EDWARDS PFC WALTER ALAN ELAM
SP4 GEORGE STEVEN ELBERT CPL EUGENE ELDER PFC JOHN PATRICK EMERLING
PFC JAMES EPPS PFC ALBERT ERSKINE CPL WILLIAM ESPOSITO Jr
CPL GEORGE AUGUSTA EVANS SGT JOHN STEPHEN FAKO SP5 THOMAS J FALLON Jr
SSGT PAUL FAULK SGT CHARLES FAVROTH SGT IVAN ROBERT FEBO-BETANCOURT
PFC OCTAVIO FEBUS PFC ANTHONY WAYNE FELDEN LCPL NOEL JESUS FELICIANO
SSG WALTER FERGUSON Jr PFC MANUEL FORTUNATO FERNANDEZ PFC RENE FERNANDEZ
SP4 JAMES EDWARD FIELDS PFC MICHAEL DAVID FIELDS SGT RICHARD BURDICK FIELLER
LCPL CARLOS FIGUEREDO PFC ADAN L FIGUEROA SSG SANFORD IRA FINGER
SGT WILLIAM MICHAEL FINK LCPL CHARLES FINKEL MAJ DENNIS WILLIAM FINNEGAN
PFC RONALD EZELL FISHER SP4 THOMAS GEORGE FITZGIBBON CAPT WILLIAM JOSEPH FLAHIVE Jr
PFC MORRIS LAFOND FLEMING SP4 GERARD JOHN FLIEGER PFC ANGEL RAMO FLORES-JIMENEZ
COL BRENDAN PATRICK FOLEY LCPL FERNANDO VICENTE FOOTE SSG CLEVELAND FOSTER
PFC DANIEL JOHN FOSTER PFC GEORGE FOSTER PFC GERALD LAWRENCE FOX
CAPT CHARLES STEPHEN FRANCO SP4 IAN JACK FRANKS CPL FURNACE FREEMAN Jr
PFC LESTER FREEMAN PFC WILLARD FREEMAN CPL FRANCISCO FUENTES
SGT GEORGE JOSEPH FUERST SGT JOHN JOSEPH FULLAM Jr PFC MICHAEL ALLAN FULLER
CPL EDWARD FRANCIS FURLONG Jr SP4 GREGORY GAGLIARDI LCPL MICHAEL GALEA
SP4 ANTHONY MICHAEL GALENO LCPL MANUEL ANTONIO GALINDEZ 2LT ROBERT JOSEPH GALL
2LT PATRICK JOSEPH GALLAGHER PFC EMMITT GALLOWAY 1LT JOSEPH GAMBINO Jr
CAPT EUGENE RICHARD GANNON SGT GRADY GANTT Jr PVT ALLAN ALPHONSA GANZY
CPL BENJAMIN GARCIA PFC EDWARD GARCIA LCPL JUAN RAFAEL GARCIA
PFC LUDIN GARCIA PFC ROBERT IRA GARCIA PFC NICHOLAS LEWIS GARDELIS
PFC WILHIMON GARDNER SP4 STEPHEN LOUIS GARI LCPL ANDREW JAMES GARRITY
SGT CYE GARY PFC JUAN GASTON PFC DENNIS ALBERT GATTI
SGT WILLIAM GAZARD LCPL JOHN MICHAEL GEARY SP4 CLARENCE HAROLD GENAU Jr
CPL HAROLD FRANCIS GENTILE 2LT JOHN LANCE GEOGHEGAN CPL KENDALL EMANUEL GEORGE
SGT ARTHUR GEORGE-PIZARRO SP4 SERGIO JOHN GHERARDINI PFC JOHN ALBERT GIACONE Jr
SFC VINCENT FRANK GIAMMERINO PFC BRIAN FRANCIS GIBBONS PFC HAROLD DOUGLAS GIBBS
FA MATHEW GIBBS PVT PHILIP GIGLIO PFC LARRY GILBERT
PFC WILLIAM DANIEL GILL PFC MEHMET ALI GILL-BEY SP4 JOSEPH CHARLES GIORDANO
SP4 EDDIE DANIEL GLINNEN PFC LARRY GLOVER PFC JOHN JOSEPH GLYNN Jr
PFC PETER JOHN GLYNN 2LT MICHAEL THOMAS GLYNNE SP4 LOUIS HENRY GODLEY
PFC JOSEPH JAMES GOETZER Jr 2LT JOHN PHILIP GOGGIN PFC EDWARD GOLDA
PFC DAVID PETER GOLDSMITH CPL JESUS EPHRAIM GOMEZ Jr SGT LUIS G GOMEZ-MESA
PFC CARLOS LUIS GONZALES PFC CONRAD NICHOLAS GONZALEZ PFC ROBERT GONZALEZ
SP4 WILLIAM P GOODHEART SP4 SYDNEY UEL GOODIN PVT BRUCE TED GOODMAN
SP5 LARRY BERNARD GORDIAN SP4 LOUIS ALFREDO GORDILS PFC JOHN PATRICK GORDON Jr
SP4 JAMES GORMLEY SGT GARY BRUCE GORTON SP4 JEFFREY KENNETH GOSS
SGT CARLTON EDGAR GOULD COL FRANK ALTON GOULD PFC WILLIAM IRVING GOULD
CPT SIEGFRIED LOUIS GRAEBNER SP4 BURDETTE DELROY GRAHAM PFC FLOYD GRAHAM Jr
SP4 JAMES GRAHAM PFC JOHNNIE GRAHAM Jr PFC FRANK GRANATO
SP4 JOSEPH JOHN GRANDE Jr PFC ROBERT HOWARD GRANOFF LCDR HAROLD EDWIN GRAY Jr
CAPT JAMES ANTHONY GRAY PFC ANDREW ALBERT GRAZIANO PO3 RUSSELL ALLAN GRAZIER
SP4 TIMOTHY MARTIN GREELEY SGT JOSEPH GREENE SSG RICHARD HAYWARD GREENE
LCPL MICHAEL RODNEY GREENIDGE PFC JOHN FREDRICK GREILING PVT LAIFELT GRIER
SGT HALLIA LEON GRIFFIN Jr SGT LEANDER GRIFFIN PFC RUDOLPH WILLIAM GRIFFIN
PFC RANDOLPH CLINTON GRIMES SGT CHARLES DIETER GROH SP4 MARK IRWIN GROSS
PFC ROBERT EIVEND GULBRANDSEN PFC EDWARDO LEOPOLD GUTLOFF PO3 PETER EMMANUEL GUTLOFF
LCPL CLIFTON ODELL HAIRSTON SP4 WILLIE LEE HALL Jr PFC OTIS JAMES HAMPTON
PFC WILLIAM FRANCIS HANNIGAN PFC LOVETT LEE HARRELL PFC LAWRENCE COLBURN HARRIGAN
PFC JOHN OLIVER HARRIS PSGT ROY GREEN HARRIS Jr PFC CHARLES FRANCIS HARRISON
WO DONALD HARRISON SP4 JOHN THOMAS HARTLEY SGT JOSEPH EDWARD HARTZ
PFC JOHN IRVINE HASELBAUER CPL NORMAN WINSTON HASSELL SP4 DAVID LEE HATCHER
PFC KYLE HENRY HATCHETT LTJG ROY ELBERT HAVILAND SGT RICHARD JOSEPH HAWCO
PFC NORMAN LEVERN HAWKINS CPT JAMES STEWART HAY PVT WILLIAM THOMAS HAYES
PFC JIMMY LAWRENCE HAYNES SGT JOHN ALLEN HEIKA PFC HARRY PHILIP HELT Jr
SP5 JOSEF HEMER PFC SEAFORD NATHANIEL HEMMINGS CPL REGINALD MILMEN HERBERT
PSGT JOHN HENRY HERLIHY Jr CPL FELIX HERNANDEZ SP4 JULIO HERNANDEZ Jr
CPL MANUEL HERNANDEZ PFC PEDRO HERNANDEZ Jr SGT GILBERTO HERNANDEZ-CARRION
A1C MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ-DIAZ PFC ALBERT FRANCIS HEUSEL Jr PFC JAMES WILLIAM HICKEY
PFC EDWARD C HIGGINS III SP4 JOHN LAWRENCE HIGGINS PFC HERMAN LINWOOD HILL
PFC HUGH GILBERT HILL Jr SP4 ORVILLE EDWARD HILL PVT VICTOR C HILL
PFC RONALD JOSEPH HILLMAN SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH HINES PFC DON HINSON
CPL RICHARD HINTON SP4 EDWARD JOSEPH HOGAN PFC DAVID HOLMES
CPL RICHARD MAXWELL HOOTS A1C JAMES FREDRICK HOPKINS SP4 THOMAS HOPKINS
SGT JOHN WILLIAM HORAN CPL DAVID JAMES HORDERN SGT CLIFFORD ARTHUR HOSTEN
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH HOURIGAN MAJ HENRY GRANT HOWCOTT CPL THOMAS HUBBARD
SSG GEORGE ALEX HUDSON Jr PVT LESSAINT PETER HUDSON PFC RONALD PETER HUFFMAN
GYSGT JOHN JAMES HUGHES SGT DANIEL THOMAS HUNT LCPL MARVIN LYNN HUNTER
CPL JULIO ANTONIO IGLESIAS III CPL ARTIE INGRAM SFC SALVATORE IOZZIA
PFC JOSE ANGEL IRIZARRY PVT STANLEY NIXON IRVING PFC ALFRED JACKSON
SSG EDWARD JACKSON Jr PFC JOHNNIE JACKSON PFC LAMONT JACKSON
PFC NOBLE JACKSON PVT STANLEY ALLEN JACKSON PVT TERRENCE TURNER JACKSON
LCPL CHRISTOPHER JACOBS SSGT EDWARD DANIEL JACOBS Jr SP4 JOHN HENRY JAMES Jr
SP4 LEE ALLEN JAMES Jr SN MARC STEVEN JAMES SP4 SAMUEL JAMES Jr
PVT BARRY DOUGLAS JENKINS SP4 ISADORE JENKINS SP4 CHARLIE MIZZELLE JERNIGAN
2LT WILLIAM GEORGE JERRO PFC MARSHALL JESSIE LCPL ANASTACIO JIMENEZ
SP4 WILLIAM ARTHUR JOHNSEN SP4 COLLIE JOHNSON Jr SP4 DONEL RAY JOHNSON
PFC GERALD JOHNSON PFC HENRY LOUIS JOHNSON Jr GYSGT HERBERT NICHOLAS JOHNSON
SSG JACK JOHNSON PFC LEROY JOHNSON PFC MATTHEW JOHNSON Jr
SP4 WEBSTER BEREAL JOHNSON PFC WILLIAM LOVETT JOHNSON CPL CHARLES JONES Jr
PFC RONALD RUSSELL JONES PVT RONNIE LEE JONES PFC HENRY CRAWLEY JORDAN
LCPL ROBERT PATRICK JORDAN LCPL AUSTIN RAYMOND JOSEPH SGT NOEL FITZROY JOSEPHS
PFC VICTOR MODESTO JOUVERT SGT GEORGE HENRY JULES PFC VICTOR A JUSTINIANO Jr
1LT WILLIAM GERARD KANE Jr SP4 LAURI KANGRO PFC THOMAS TARO KASAI
LCPL PAUL KASSATKIN CPL ROBERT KATAVOLOS PFC JAY ALLEN KAUFMAN
PFC JOSEPH HENRY KAZEKEVICIOUS PFC THOMAS ROBERT KEAVENEY 1LT EDWIN AUGUSTUS KEEBLE Jr
SP4 DOUGLAS BERNARD KEHOE LCPL MICHAEL JOSEPH KEHOE PFC CHARLES JOSEPH KEITT
PFC FATHIES KELLY Jr LCPL ROBERT FRANCIS KELLY SGT WILLARD DOUGLAS KELLY
PO3 ROBERT KEMELMACHER PVT FREDDIE KEMP PFC JOHN HENRY KENNY
SGT WESLEY SHEPPARD KERR CPL JULIUS ALLEN KESSLER III PFC ARNELL KEYES
CPL ANDREW JOHN KIEFHABER LCPL FRANK JOSEPH KILKENNY CPL JOSEPH CEPHUS KING Jr
PVT LESTER KING PFC HANS KLETINGER CPL JAMES ROY KNIGHT
SP4 JOSEPH MICHAEL KNOBLOCK Jr PFC JOHN FRANCIS KNOPF PFC ARNOLD ROSS KRASNOFF
CPT FRANK IMRE KRAXNER LCPL JOHN LEWIS KROL SGT ROBERT CHARLES KRUMM
PFC WILLIAM KUHNE PFC JOHN FREDERICK KUIPER SGT PAUL NORMAN KUPCHINSKAS
LTC GEORGE EUGENE LA LAND SGT ANTHONY N LA PARDO PFC ANTHONY LA ROCCO
CPL JAIME LABOY PFC NEFTALE JOHN LABOY PFC MICHAEL THOMAS LACOSTE
SGT JOHN ARTHUR LAFFERTY PFC JOSE ENRIQUE LAGUER SGT ROBERT MURRAY LAIRD
SP4 ALFRED LALLAVE SGT DENNIS MICHAEL LAMBERT CPL GEORGE FRANCIS LANDI
CPL DENNIS WILLIAM LANE PFC ERNESTO LUIS LARACUENTE SP4 ISMAEL LAUREANO-LOPEZ
CPL ALFRED LEWIS LAWYER CDR MELVIN LEDERMAN SGT MARZEL RAY LEE
PFC LAWRENCE E LEIBA SP4 JERRY LENNON PFC THEODORE THOMAS LEO
PFC WILLIAM LEON SP4 REUBEN ANTHONY LESS PFC WITOLD JOHN LESZCZYNSKI
SP4 FRANK LEVATO CPL JAY BARRY LEVINSON 2LT WALTER NEVILLE LEVY
CPL GARY LEWIS 1LT MICHAEL LOUIS LEWIS Jr 1LT NICHOLAS ANTHONY LIA
SP4 RICHARD GREGORY LIGHTBOURNE PFC RAFAEL LISBOA PO2 FREDRICK ALLEN LISIEWSKI
SP4 PAUL FREDERICK LITTLE CPT PETER B LIVINGSTON PFC CARL LOUIS LJUNG
PFC RALPH ANTHONY LO GRASSO LCPL ROBERT BRUCE LO MAURO CPL THOMAS JOHN LOBACK
SP4 MARCELLO JAMES LOFARO SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH LONGABARDI SGT EDWARD MICHAEL LOONEY
CPL RICARDO LOPEZ CPL GEOVEL LOPEZ-GARCIA CPT NED NATALE LOSCUITO
PFC PETER LOUIS LOVETT MAJ GEORGE LOW PFC CARLOS JAMES LOZADA
PFC JAMES FRANCIS LUCAS PFC ROCCO ROSARIO LUCISANO SP4 HENRY LUCIW
PFC ANGEL RAFAEL LUNA SGT BERNARD LYNCH CPL CARL DONALD LYNCH
LCPL CHARLES AARON LYNCH SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH LYNCH PFC PAUL ALFRED Mac KAY
A1C FRANK ANTHONY MADISON SP4 ANTHONY PHILIP MAGISTRO 1LT GIUSEPPE MAGRI
SP4 DANIEL JOHN MAGUIRE SP4 KEVIN JAMES MAGUIRE SP5 RICHARD MICHAEL MAHON
SP4 KENNETH CARROLL MAJOR Jr LCPL JULIO MALABE 1SG ABELARDO MALAVE-RIOS
PFC ABRAEL MALDONADO PVT JORGE JOSEPH MALDONADO SSGT JOSE MALDONADO
CPL THOMAS VINCENT MALLOY SGT DANIEL JOSEPH MALONEY SGT THOMAS ROBERT MALONEY
PFC JOSEPH A MAMMOLITTI PFC SALVATORE JOHN MANCINO CPL ANTHONY JOHN MANCUSO
PFC JOSE MANUEL MANGUAL SP4 SALVATORE PATRICK MANINO PFC ROBERT THOMAS MANNING
SGT MICHAEL RALPH MANNO PFC JOHN MONTAGUE MANSFIELD SGT WALTER A MARABLE Jr
PFC PHILIP MARASCO CPL CARLOS ALBERTO MARCANO SGT WINSTON ELVETTE MARCANO
PVT JOSEPH FRANK MARCANTONIO SP4 LOUIS VINCENT MARCIANO SP4 JAMES ANTHONY MARGRO
SP4 ARIEL MARINO PFC RICHARD EDWARD MARKS SGT THOMAS WILLIAM MARKUNAS
SP5 JOSEPH VIETO MARRONE SP4 TYRONE CECIL MARSDEN LCPL DAVID JOSEPH MARSH
SSG EDDIE LESTER MARSHALL PFC LAWRENCE MARTIN PFC FRANK MARTINEZ
SGT JOSEPH RAYMOND MARTINEZ CPL RICARDO RAUL MARTINEZ PFC EDWIN JUAN MARTINEZ-MERCADO
PFC KENNETH HENRY MASHLYKIN PVT JOHN GEORGE MASINSKI PFC JOHNNIE MASON
CPL LUIS ALBERTO MASSA PFC FEDERICO MATIAS-SANTANA SP4 DANIEL MATTEI-SANTIAGO
PFC HARRY ERIC MATTHEW PFC ALFRED RUSSELL MATTHEWS SGT JOHN MATULONIS
MAJ ANTONIO MICHAEL MAVROUDIS CPL GREGORY VALENTINE MAYNARD SP4 JOHN MAYNARD
PFC RAYMOND JOHN MAZYCK Jr LCPL ALBERT Mc BRIDE LCPL KENNETH GERARD Mc BRIDE
SP4 HUGH ROBERT Mc CABE PFC MICHAEL RICHARD Mc CABE SP4 BRIAN FRANCIS Mc CARTHY
PFC JAMES JOSEPH Mc CARTHY CPL PETER ROBERT Mc CARTHY CPT WALTER R Mc CARTHY Jr
PFC ROY HOWARD Mc CLAIN CAPT JOHN HOWARD Mc CLEAN PFC CHARLES HENRY Mc CLENNAHAN
2LT JAMES WALTER Mc CLURG SGT JAMES Mc CONNYHEAD Jr SP4 HUGH JOHN Mc CORMACK
SSGT JAMES JOSEPH Mc CORMACK TSGT SYLVESTER Mc CULLOUGH LCPL EDWARD JAMES Mc CUNE
PFC MURAL Mc DANIEL PFC PATRICK THOMAS Mc DERMOTT SP4 HAROLD JOHN Mc DONALD
A1C RONALD IRVIN Mc DONALD CPL MARTIN GERARD Mc DONNELL LCPL JAMES MICHAEL Mc DONOUGH
SP4 JOHN HENRY Mc EACHIN Jr PFC TOMMIE LOUIS Mc FARLAND LCPL JOHN THOMAS Mc GARRY
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH Mc GOLDRICK PFC GERARD Mc GRADE 1LT JOHN BUNCE Mc HALE
SP4 JAMES ANTHONY Mc INTYRE CPL HUGH RUFUS Mc KINNEY SP4 WILLIAM Mc KNIGHT Jr
SP4 MILES JOSEPH Mc LOUGHLIN SSGT LAWRENCE VINCENT Mc MAHON SGT JOHN Mc MANUS
PFC EDWARD MICHAEL Mc MULLAN SP5 JOHN FRANCIS Mc NAMARA CPL DANIEL MEADE
CPL CHRISTOPHER W MEAGHER CPL CARLOS JUAN MEDINA SGT ISRAEL MEDINA
PFC ORLANDO MEDINA SP4 ARNOLD EDWARD MELISH SGT ANGEL MENDEZ
PFC DAVID MENDEZ SP4 ISMAEL MENDEZ Jr SP4 EDWARD MENDEZ-QUINTANA
PFC ANTHONY PAUL MEOLA SP4 DIEGO MERCADO LCPL GEORGE MERCADO
PFC WILFREDO MERCADO-SANTOS PFC VINFORD FRANKLYN MICHAEL PVT RONALD MIDDLETON
PFC JOSEPH HARGROVE MIDGYETTE PFC LUIS ENRIQUE MILAN-ANAVITARTE CPL WALTER MILLE
SP4 CECIL VERNON MILLER PVT CHARLES MILLER PFC GREGORY L MILLER
MAJ RICHARD ARTHUR MILLER PFC ROBERT MILLINER PFC ROBERT E MINO
PFC THOMAS FRANCIS MINOGUE LCPL OSWALDO LUIS MIRANDA SP4 JONATHAN MISKIMMON Jr
COL ALBERT COOK MITCHELL PVT CHARLES LEROY MITCHELL Jr CPL MICHAEL JOHN MITCHELL
PFC VINCENT GERALD STEVEN MOELLER CPL MACK PAUL MOHAMED SGT NAZIR MOHAMMED
1LT DONALD ALLAN MOLLICONE CPL ALEXANDER A MONGELLI SP4 RONALD ANTHONY MONISH
PFC THOMAS MONK PFC IGNACIO MONTERO PFC FRANCIS MOODY
SGT CHARLES L MOORE SP5 DENNIS FRANCIS MOORE PFC GILLIAM MOORE
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH MOORE PFC LUIS GUILLERMO MORA MAJ VICTOR DAVID MORALES
PFC TERRENCE MORAN CPL PETER JOSEPH MORKA SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH MORROW
PFC MICHAEL P MOSBACH PFC JERRY MOSBY CPL JAMES MOSES Jr
SP4 PEDRO JUAN TOMAS MOTA SP4 CHARLES ALBERT MOYER 1LT ROBERT JOSEPH MULLENS Jr
PFC MICHAEL MULLERVY SP4 LAWRENCE PATRICK MULVEY CPL CARLOS NOBERTO MUNIZ
CPL LUIS ERNESTO MUNIZ-GARCIA SP4 LUIS R MUNOZ PFC ROBERT DENNIS MURPHY
LTJG TERENCE MEREDITH MURPHY MAJ WALTER MICHAEL MURPHY PFC WILLIAM MURPHY
CPL MARVIN WINSTON MURRAY PVT STEVEN MURRAY SP4 THOMAS JEFFERSON MURRAY
PFC THOMAS MURRIN Jr SGT GEORGE ADOLFO MUSSENDEN PFC RICHARD FRANK MUSTO
WO MARTIN YALE NAMER CDR MARVIN JOEL NASCHEK CPL CARMELO NAVARRO
CPL JAMES JOSEPH NEIDLINGER PFC JOSE TORRES NETO PFC WILLIAM JAMES NEUBIA
SGT KENNETH PURCELL NEWTON LCPL CHARLES JOSEPH NIELSEN PFC DAVID NIEVES
PFC ERIC BJARNE NILSEN CPL RICHARD JOHN NOLDIN SP4 THOMAS NORTON
PFC THOMAS FRANCIS NORTON LCPL DWIGHT MYLES NOVEMBER SGT STEWART WILLIAM OBERLE
PFC THEODORE O'BRIEN LCPL FELIX OCASIO PFC RICHARD EDWARD O'CONNOR
LCPL EDGAR WILFREDO ODIOT CPL WILLIAM BRIAN O'HALLORAN LTC VICTOR OHANESIAN
CPL NESTOR OJEDA PFC MICHAEL ANDREW O'KEEFE Jr CPL PATRICK FRANCIS O'KEEFE
PFC PAUL FRANCIS O'LEARY SP4 ROY CHRISTOPHER OLGYAY SP4 RAFAEL OLIVO
PFC GEORGE CHARLES OLSEN SP4 GEORGE THOMAS OLSEN SP4 JOHN PAUL HARRIS OLT
PFC ANTHONY JOSEPH O'NEILL SGT FRUTO JAMES OQUENDO CPL JOSEPH ELISIO ORLANDI Jr
SP4 ANDREW JOHN OROSZ SP4 THEOPHILOS ORPHANOS SGT ANIBAL ORTEGA Jr
PFC WILLIAM ORTEGA SP4 WILLIAM ORTEGA Jr PFC DOMINGO ORTIZ
LCPL EUGENIO ORTIZ PFC JUAN ORTIZ-RAMIREZ CPL ANIBAL ORTIZ-RIVERA Jr
SP4 JAIME ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ PFC STEPHEN JOHN O'SHEA 2LT LAWRENCE PATRICK O'TOOLE II
AMN JEROME OVERTON SP4 PERCIE EDWARD OWENS PFC HARRY EDWARD OXFORD Jr
PFC HECTOR DAVID OYOLA PFC ISLAM OZGER MAJ EUGENE MATTHEW PABST
PFC MIGUEL PAGAN SFC WILFREDO PAGAN-LOZADA SP4 ERNEST PATRICK PALCIC
LCDR ALEXANDER JOHN PALENSCAR III SP4 WALTER C PALMER SP4 ERNEST PALMIERI
SP4 FRANK J PAPA SP4 ELEFTHERIOS PANTEL PAPPAS PFC ANTONIO PARADA-BARRERA
SP4 PAUL ANGELO PARAMATTO PFC JAMES LEONARD PARKER Jr PFC MARK EDWARD PARKER
PFC MICHAEL PARKER LCPL RICHARD EUGENE PARKER LCPL STEPHEN VANCE PARKER
SP4 JEFFREY MATHEW PARMELEE PFC RODNEY GUSTAVUS PASCASCIO MAJ ALLEN PASCO
PFC VICTOR RAPHAEL PASTRANA SP4 CHARLES JOSEPH PATRIZIO SP4 STANLEY PATTERSON
PFC GEORGE PATTON SP4 LARRY PAULLEY SSG JOHN ALLEN PAYNE
SP4 JEFFREY LLOYD PECK SSG RUSSELL ALFORD PEDERSEN 1LT CARLOS ALBERTO PEDROSA
SP4 BERNARD MICHAEL PELLEGRINO CPL JOHN ANTHONY PENNA SGT LOUIS FABIAN PERALEZ
LCPL EDWARD PEREA LCPL DANIEL TORRES PEREZ CPL DAVID PEREZ
SP4 LOUIS ANTONIO PEREZ PFC WILFRED PEREZ SFC WILFRED M PEREZ
PVT MILTON PEREZ-RIVERA PFC BOBBY JAMES PERKINS GYSGT CHARLES HAROLD PERKINS
SP4 DONALD HAROLD PERRICHON PFC GRAFTON LAWRENCE PERRY 2LT RICHARD WARREN PERSHING
SP4 BRUCE EDWARD PETEROY LCDR CARL JERROLD PETERSON PFC ROY KEITH PETERSON
SGT WALTER WILLIAM PHELPS SGT JOHNNIE PICKENS Jr PFC CARRIER PIERRE
CAPT PETER XAVIER PIKE SFC GUS PIPPINS SP4 CARLOS PIREZ-BERGES
CPL VIC MANUEL PIZARRO PFC JUAN JOSE PLAZA SGT STEPHEN LEWIS PLOTKIN
SGT RAYMOND PLUMEY 1LT HOWARD SAMUEL PONTUCK SP4 ALFRED LEE POWELL
SP4 TONY GORDON POWELL PFC WILLIAM POWELL LCPL MARTIN ROBERT POWERS
PFC ROBERT LAWRENCE POWERS SP4 THOMAS PRETTER PFC WILLIE CAPAHAS PRICE
CPT RICHARD JOSEPH PRIVITAR SP4 RICHARD NICHOLAS PROCIDA PFC RENE THOMAS PRUDEN
PO3 JOHN MARK PRUNER SP4 ALEXANDER E PRUNKA Jr PFC ROGER LESLIE PUGH
SGT WAYNE PAUL PUMA SP4 MICHAEL PUMILLO PFC JOSEPH KENNETH PURELIS
PFC FLOYD ELMER QUARLES CPT MICHAEL JOSEPH QUEALY SFC ISHAM IKE QUICK
SGT LLOYD DANIEL QUILLEN SGT JOHN MICHAEL QUINN PFC DAVID QUINONES
CPL EDWARD QUINONES SGT JOSE LUIS QUINONES CPL JUAN MANUEL QUINONES
PVT LUIS A QUINONES-RODRIQUEZ SP5 FRANK RICHARD RAGUSA PFC ANDREW STEPHEN RAHILLY
PFC ALBERTO ANTONIO RAMIREZ SN NELSON RAMIREZ PO2 ROBERTO RAMOS
SSG MICHAEL RAND PFC EDWARD D RANDAZZO MSG HAROLD KENNETH RAPPAPORT
PFC ANGELO CESARE RAPTIS Jr PFC JOSEPH H REID LCPL WILLIAM RAYMOND REILLY
PFC ARTHUR WELKER REINHARDT SP4 BRUCE MARTIN REITER SGT LESLEY STEVEN REITER
PFC JOSE CARMELO RENTAS Jr CPL ANGEL LUIS REYES Jr LCPL HUMBERTO REYES
2LT RICHARD PETER REYNOLDS Jr MSG ROLF ERNST RICKMERS PFC WILLIAM STUART RIES
PFC TONY RIJOS SGT JOSE TOMAS RIOS SSG CARLOS MANUEL RIVERA
PVT DAVID RIVERA PFC FERNANDO A RIVERA Jr PFC JAMES RIVERA
PFC JESUS RIVERA SP4 JOHN ASDRUBAL RIVERA PVT JUAN RIVERA
SP4 MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERA PFC MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERA PFC SANTOS RIVERA Jr
CAPT RAFAEL LUIS RIVERA-BALAGUER SP4 CRISTOBAL RIVERA-CRUZ SGT MANUEL A RIVERA-DELVALLE
SP4 BENIGNO RIVERA-GALARZA SGT WILLIAM RIVERA-GARCIA SGT JOSE ALBERTO RIVERA-REYES
SP4 NESTOR J RIVERA-TRINIDAD SP4 SYLVESTER ROACH 1LT CYRUS SWAN ROBERTS IV
SP4 JULIUS ROBERTS Jr PFC GEORGE FRANCIS ROBILOTTO SGT GEORGE RAY ROBINSON
PFC LEROY ROBINSON SP4 STANLEY A ROBINSON Jr SGT TERRY ALAN ROBINSON
SP4 CECILIO ROBLES Jr 2LT MATTHEW PETER ROCHE Jr PO2 ESTEBAN VALERIANO ROCHEZ
SP4 CARLISLE ANTHONY RODNEY SP4 CARLOS MARIO RODRIGUEZ PFC DAVID RODRIGUEZ
SP4 EDWARD MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PFC ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ SSG JOSE ESTABAN RODRIGUEZ
SP4 NICK NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ SFC RALPH O RODRIGUEZ PFC RAMON SAUL RODRIGUEZ
PFC RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ SGT RICARDO RODRIGUEZ-COLON LCPL JOAQUIN RODRIQUEZ
CAPT JOHN STEPHEN ROEDERER PFC JEREMIAS ROMAN PFC AUGUST ROMANO
LTJG GERALD MICHAEL ROMANO PFC BENJAMIN ROMERO-DE-JESUS PFC JUAN ANTONIO ROSA
CPL AGUSTIN ROSARIO SGT HOWARD ROSEDIETCHER CPT KENNETH ROSENBERG
LCPL JOHN ROSETO PFC KEVIN HENRY ROSS CPL RICHARD JOSEPH ROSSANO
PFC GUSTAVO ROTGER Jr SP4 JOHN ROTONNELLI PFC HARVEY F ROUNTREE Jr
2LT MICHAEL PATRICK RUANE LCPL ROY GARLAND RUBIN SGT ANDERSON LINWOOD RUDERSON
LCPL JOSE ANTONIO RUDON PFC ROBERT JOHN RUGGIERO PFC ANGEL O RUIZ
PFC CARLOS HERIBERTO RUIZ CPL JOSE RUIZ PFC JOSE RUIZ Jr
LCPL THOMAS RUIZ SGT BRIAN PATRICK RUSSELL CPT PETER JOHN RUSSELL
PFC DENNIS JOSEPH RUSSO SP4 JOSEPH CHARLES RUSSO LCPL MICHAEL LAWRENCE RUSSO III
PFC MICHAEL PHILLIP RUSSO SGT RONALD SALVATORE RUSSO SP4 ANTHONY RUTIGLIANO
CAPT JOHN ALOYSIUS RYAN Jr SP4 JOHN THOMAS RYAN CPT LAWRENCE BRENDAN RYAN
PFC ORLANDO ALBERTO SALAS CPL ERNESTO VICTOR SALAZAR SP4 JOHN DOMINICK SALMIERI
PFC RONALD LANDON SALVANI SP4 JOSEPH MICHAEL SALVO PFC STEPHEN HENRY SAMPLES
PFC OSCAR ENRIQUE SANABIA SP4 GARY ANTHONY SANCEVERINO SP5 ANGEL MANUEL SANCHEZ
SGT CESAR ERNESTO SANCHEZ PFC DAVID SANCHEZ PFC JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ
PFC HUGH THOMAS SANDSTROM PFC FRANK SANFILIPPO CPL ANTHONY SANSEVERINO
SP4 ANTHONY JOHN SANTANA CPL JOSE SANTANA Jr PFC JOSE MANUEL SANTANA
LCPL ALAN ANGEL SANTIAGO SP4 ALEXANDER P SANTIAGO Jr PFC FELIPE OBED SANTIAGO
SP4 HUMBERTO RUIZ SANTIAGO Jr SP4 JOSE JUAN SANTIAGO PFC ROBINSON SANTIAGO
SP4 HECTOR SANTIAGO-COLON PFC JOSE C SANTIAGO-LUGO Jr PFC BERNARDINO SANTIAGO-VAZQUEZ
SP4 RALPH MICHAEL SANTINELLO 2LT BRUCE SAUNDERS CPL RICHARD MICHAEL SCALA
PFC LUIS GUILLERMO SCAMARONI MSG ALLAN NAPOLEON SCAVELLA SGT JESSE ELLISON SCAVELLA Jr
PFC CHESTER SCHAPANICK PFC STEVEN EDWARD SCHARLACH PFC ROBERT SCHERLAG
CPL JOSEPH FREDERICK SCHILLER PFC JOHN SCHLECHT III PFC RICHARD MARTIN SCHMIDT
PFC GERARD JOSEPH SCHNEIDER SP4 KENNETH EUGENE SCHNEIDER SN ROGER HARRY SCHOENER
SP4 WILLIAM GEORGE SCHRAMM SP4 CALVIN ELLIOT SCHWARTZ PFC JOSEPH SCICUTELLA
SGT PATRICK JOHN SCOGNAMILIO SP4 HAROLD SCOTT SP4 WILLIAM SCOTT
PVT ROY MICHAEL SEABROOK PFC LOUIS JOSEPH SEBASTIAN LCPL FERNANDO SEDA Jr
PVT PABLO ISREAL SEDA WO WALTER S SEDDIG CPL JEFFREY BERNARD SEGAL
LCPL LUIS ERNESTO SEGARRA Jr PFC HECTOR LUIS SEMIDEY CPL JOHN ANTHONY SERAVALLI
CPT ROBERT FRANK SERIO CPL JOHN REYITO SERRANO PVT MARCO ANTONIO SERRANO Jr
PFC RENE SERRANO PFC RAUL SERRANO-ECHEVARRIA PFC MICHAEL SESSA Jr
SP4 JOHNNIE N SHEARES Jr 1LT RICHARD DEWITT B SHEPHERD PFC VICTOR P SHERMAN Jr
PFC MICHAEL ANGELO SHRAMKO LCPL RONALD LEE SHROPSHIRE PFC FRANKLIN ROSADO SILOS
LCPL LEONEL MENDONCA SILVEIRA WO GERALD LEON SILVERSTEIN PFC LUIS JOSE SIMANCAS
PFC JAMES BENJAMIN SIMMONS PFC PAUL RICHARD SIMON CPL VICTOR SIMON
PVT TIMOTHY HAYES SIMPKINS PFC HARRY SIMS SSG JOHN JAMES SINCLAIR
CPL CLIFFORD RICHARD SINGLETON SP4 RICHARD ANTHONY SITO Sr PFC MARC ANTHONY SIVATTA
PFC JAMES DENNIS SLATTERY PFC RICHARD NEAL SLAVIN PFC JACK SMASO
PFC ANTHONY ROOSEVELT SMITH PFC EDWARD BRUCE SMITH CPL GEORGE JULIUS SMITH Jr
SP4 JAMES LEE SMITH SP4 MICHAEL FRANCIS SMITH PFC MICHAEL THOMAS SMITH
SGT REGINALD EDWARD SMITH SP5 WILLIAM HENRY SMITH Jr PFC RONALD M SNOW
PFC HAROLD SNYDER Jr PFC IRWIN ROSS SOBEL LCPL RAFAEL SOLER
SGT FELIX SOLIS PFC ROBERT JOHN SOMMERER PFC JOHN CAMDEN SOPER
SGT VINCENT MICHAEL SORANNO CPL ARISTIDES SOSA LCPL MARCOS SOSA Jr
CPL JOSEPH SOSINSKI SGT CHARLES SOTO PFC EFRAIN SOTO
LCPL ISMAEL SOTO CPL JOHNNY SOTO SP4 JOSE SOTO-CONCEPCION
PFC THOMAS SPADARO COL MICHAEL MELVIN SPARK SGT GEORGE ANTHONY SPENCE
PFC ALFRED LOUIS SPITZFADEN PFC SIDNEY CHESTER SQUIRES PFC JOHN MILTON STARKES Jr
PFC RICHARD PETER STASIO PFC EDWARD CHARLES STATELMAN PFC GERALD STEED
A1C MICHAEL JEFF STEPHENS PFC LARRY STERN WO ROBERT ALAN STERN
1LT WILLIAM DAVID STIRRUP PFC MARTIN STOCKFEDER PFC ALFRED LEE STONEHOUSE
PFC MILES BOYD STUART PFC HENRY JAMES STUCKEY SGT DANIEL JOHN SULLIVAN
WO JOHN PHILIP SUPPLE PFC LOREN CLEVELAND SURLES CPL RAYMOND PETER SUSI
MAJ LAURENCE CHRIST SUTTLEHAN PFC RAYMOND WILLIAM SWANSON 1LT NICHOLAS JOHN SWIDONOVICH
PFC HENRY SZOR PFC JOHN RICHARD TAMBURRI Jr SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH TARANTO
PFC CLIFTON LEE TART CPL ALEXANDER TATE Jr SGT JOSE RAFAEL TAVAREZ
SGT AARON TAWIL LCPL DWIGHT JOSEPH TAYLOR WO ERIC WYCKOFF TAYLOR
LCPL LOUIS GAINES TAYLOR SP4 ROBERT TEASLEY LCPL MALONE BENNETT TEMPLE
PFC RICHARD TESTA PFC ALLAN COURTNEY THIBOU SP4 DANIEL THOMAS
PFC HARRY THOMAS Jr PFC JOSEPH HAROLD THOMAS PFC LEONARD ALAN THOMAS
PFC HARRY NATHANIEL THOMPSON SP5 JOHN L THOMPSON Jr CPL LAWRENCE CURTIS THOMPSON
SP4 ROBERT VINCENT THOMPSON SGT WILLIAM JOSEPH THORNHILL PFC ALFRED TIMMS
PFC JOSEPH TIMPA Jr SGT DONALD WARREN TINNEY Jr PFC DANIEL TIRADO
SGT RICHARD LOUIS TIRICO PFC RICHARD HENRY TISSIER SP4 PASQUALE JOSEPH TIZZIO
SGT FRANKLIN GODFREY TODD PFC DANIEL ERNEST TOGNERI SGT STANLEY RICHARD TOKARSKI
LCPL MICHAEL JOSEPH TOMASEK SP4 BENJAMIN RICHARD TOONKEL LCPL THOMAS JOSEPH TORI
SP4 JOSE MIGUEL TORO CPL PASQUALE TORRE SGT JESUS M TORRES
PVT ROBERTO TORRES PVT SANTIAGO TORRES Jr PFC SANTIAGO TORRES Jr
PVT VICTOR LUIS TORRES PFC RAYMOND DELANO TORREY PFC FRANK TORTORICI
PSGT EDWARD SCOTT TOWE CPL LEROY TOWNES LCPL CYRIL HARRIS TOWNLEY
PFC JOSE ANTONIO TRAVIESO CPL BENEDICT JOHN TRIPODO SP4 JOHN JOSEPH TUMINO
CPL JUSTIN GLASTON TURNBULL SP4 CHARLES WONDREWS TURNER SP4 WILLIE GEORGE TURNER
SP4 STEPHEN EDWARD TURZILLI PFC LESTER TYLER CPL THOMAS FRANCIS UHL
CPL THOMAS J URQUHART 1LT ANTHONY JOHN URRUTIA CWO HENRY JOSEPH VAD
MSG RAFAEL VALENTIN SGT THOMAS VALERIO CPL GUILLERMO VALLE
LCPL HECTOR VALLE PFC FRANK VALLONE SP4 LARRY VAN CLIEF
1LT DONALD F VAN COOK Jr HN DONALD EDWARD VAN DER SCHANS CPL JULIO CESAR VARGAS
PFC ANGEL RUDY VASQUEZ LCPL CARMELO VASQUEZ CPL EDDIE VASQUEZ
LCPL FRANCISCO VEGA SP4 HECTOR MANUEL VEGA-DIAZ CPL BERT VELEZ
PFC LUIS FELIPE VELEZ PFC PAUL VELEZ SP4 VICTORIANO VELEZ
PFC WILLIAM VELILLA PFC PEDRO ANGEL VERA PFC AUGUSTINE VERGARA-ARBIL
SP4 GARRY FRANCIS VICKERY 1LT FREDERICK PEARCE VICTORIA PFC HILARIO PIZARRO VILLANUEVA
PFC JOHN ANGELO VIRGONA PFC JOSE GALENO VIRUET SP4 MICHAEL VITACCO
CPL WILLIAM FRANCIS VOHS PFC WILLIAM WALTER WAGNER SGT JOHN JOSEPH WALKER
SP4 BRIAN FRANCIS WALLACE WO JEROME WILLIAM WALSH PFC BRUCE ELLIOT WALTERS
CAPT CHARLES JOSEPH WANZEL III PFC JOHN FRANCIS WARD SP4 LUTHER BURNETT WARD Jr
1LT JOHN EARL WARREN Jr LCPL ALBERT ALLEYNE WASHINGTON LCPL ERICK LEE WASHINGTON
SP4 GLENN WASHINGTON SSG ROBERT WASHINGTON CPL RALPH H WATINGTON Jr
PVT GREGORY H WATKINS PVT MICHAEL WATKINS SP4 ARTHUR WATSON
SGT JAMES THOMAS WATSON MAJ SAUL WAXMAN PFC RICHARD QUENTIN WEEMS
CPL LESTER ARTHUR WESIGHAN LCPL JAMES WHEATON SP4 THOMAS EARL WHITAKER
PVT JAMES LEE WHITE SP4 JOSEPH WHITE PFC WHITNEY LEE WHITE
CPL WILLIAM SAMPSON WHITE CPL ESAU WHITEHEAD Jr LCPL ROBERT LEE WHITLEY
CPL THOMAS MICHAEL WHITMAN PFC PETER ROBERT WIESNEIFSKI SGT AVERY WILDER
CPT WILLIAM JAMES WILDERS LCPL GILBERT WILEY SSG JOHN HERMAN WILKENS
SP4 JAMES JOSEPH WILKINSON Jr PFC AMOS LEVERN WILLIAMS PFC FREDERICK THOMAS WILLIAMS
CPL GEORGE JOSEPH WILLIAMS PFC HOWARD WILLIAMS SP4 JAMES THOMAS WILLIAMS Jr
PFC NATHAN CALBURN WILLIAMS PFC REGINALD WILLIAMS Jr SP4 ROBERT JOHN WILLIAMS
PFC VAN WILLIAMS PFC WALLACE WILLIAMS SP4 WILBERT WILLIAMS Jr
SP4 WILLEY EDGAR WILLIAMS Jr PFC HERBERT WILSON Jr PFC NATHANIEL WILSON
SP4 JAMES EUGENE WINDHAM Jr COL ROBERT CARL WISTRAND SSG THOMAS WITHERSPOON Jr
SMAJ STANLEY ROCKY WOHLMAN CPL MELVIN WOOD SP4 EDWARD JOHN WOODS
CPL ROBERT WRIGHT PFC HENRY WUNDERLICH PFC JOHN ROBERT WYNNE
SGT WOJCIECH WYSOCKI SP4 JOSEPH STANLEY YANCY 1LT ANDREW KUNG YOUNG
SFC CHARLES LUTHER YOUNG 2LT MARK HILLARY ZELDES PFC GEORGE WALTER ZENKEWICH
SGT TERRY ZIMMERMAN SFC JOHN JAUTRIS ZIMULIS LTJG ANDREW GILBERT ZISSU
 
NEW YORK MILLS, NEW YORK:
SGT TERRY LEE OAKDEN
 
NEWARK, NEW YORK:
SP5 RICHARD IRVING BORNHEIMER SGT ELWOOD D COVEY Jr PFC JOHN ROBERT MARSH
1LT JAMES ALFRED MARSHALL SGT JAMES FRANK POTTER
 
NEWARK VALLEY, NEW YORK:
SFC JOHN RICHARD WURTENBERG
 
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK:
LCDR NICHOLAS GEORGE BROOKS SP4 PETER ANTHONY CLAVIO Jr SSG RAMON HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
SP4 GEORGE EDWARD HULSE III SP4 THOMAS LEE MORK SP4 THOMAS DOUGLAS PETERKIN
PFC FRANK VINCENT RAZ SGT ANTHONY ERICH REED SP4 RAUL RIVERA
SP4 JOSE ENRIQUE TORRES 2LT DAVID HUGH WHITEHILL LCPL JACK WOLPE
2LT JOHN LAWRENCE WULFFERT
 
NEWFANE, NEW YORK:
CPL MICHAEL WALTER DOYLE SP4 ORVILLE NELSON JONES PFC DENZELL RAY MILLS
 
NEWPORT, NEW YORK:
CPL GARY RICHARD HARTMAN
 
NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK:
CAPT DAVID FRITZ BITTENBENDER 2LT JOHN PAUL BOBO SGT GREGORY LEE BOMBERRY
PFC MARK JAMES CULLEN PFC CHARLES CLINTON CURTIS Jr LCPL GERALD ANTHONY DEMUNDA
PFC JOSEPH DI GREGORIO CPL JOHN JOSEPH ENZINNA PFC RONALD EDWARD GARLAND
CPL LESLIE NEIL GENERAL 1LT DENNIS FREDERICK GRACE PFC LARRY GREEN
CPL GARY LLOYD HENDERSON CAPT WILLIAM PAUL JUSTICE SGT ELKER GURTH KATZ
LCPL JONATHAN PETER KMETYK PFC JAMES THOMAS LANE CAPT DENNIS EDWARD MORGAN
CPL DANIEL JAMES NEWMAN PFC GILBERT MICHAEL NICKLAS SGT KENNETH ALAN PAVAN
CPL WALTER JAMES PTASNICK PFC MARK JOSEPH ROMAN CPL PAUL EDWARD RUSS
CPL ROLAND MARK SETTIMI LCDR THOMAS WALTER SITEK PVT MARK TIMOTHY SORCI
SGT MICHAEL SHELDON SPEAR LCPL ROBERT TAYLOR SSG RONALD TERRANCE TERRY
LCPL DANIEL PATRICK THOMAS Jr PFC RICHARD DENNIS WELCH
 
NORFOLK, NEW YORK:
LTC ROGER HERBERT COYE CPL ROBERT BAILEY MARKUM LCPL BERNARD GEORGE PURVIS
 
NORTH BABYLON, NEW YORK:
SGT PETER NELSON BALDWIN SP4 VINCENT ANTHONY DATENA WO BERNARDINO FRANCIS GENCHI
PVT GEORGE RICHARD GREEN Jr SP4 LUIS ROLA MERCADO-COLLADO PFC WAYNE LEE MIDDLETON
SP5 PHILLIP ROGERS SP4 GARY JOHN WINKLER CPL HENRY YORK
 
NORTH BAY, NEW YORK:
SP4 CARLOS MANUEL COLLAZO
 
NORTH BAYSHORE, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOSE ANGEL VAZQUEZ
 
NORTH BELLMORE, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOSEPH ANTHONY MANCUSO PFC JOSEPH MANDARINO CPL WILLIAM ARTHUR WICKS
 
NORTH BROOKFIELD, NEW YORK:
CPL GLENN ERROLL KELLY
 
NORTH CLYMER, NEW YORK:
PFC ADOLPH BRINKMAN HAMM Jr
 
NORTH COLLINS, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAVID IVAN BRIGGS
 
NORTH JAVA, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD JAMES ROMESSER
 
NORTH LINDENHURST, NEW YORK:
LCPL PETER JOSEPH BRANCATO Jr
 
NORTH MERRICK, NEW YORK:
A1C PETER FREDERICK GERSTENLAUER CN ROGER EDWARD HUESTIS CPL JAMES FRANCIS WESTPHAL
 
NORTH SYRACUSE, NEW YORK:
PFC THOMAS EDWARD Mc GRAW LCPL CURTIS FRANCIS THORNTON
 
NORTH TARRYTOWN, NEW YORK:
GYSGT DANIEL THOMAS JOYCE
 
NORTH TONAWANDA, NEW YORK:
SP4 GARY LEE BOWDLER PFC LON GALE CARR SP4 AUGUST CHIASERA Jr
SGT ARTHUR FISHER PFC THOMAS JOSEPH FOX SP4 MARK RICHARD HERING
SP4 NORMAN LAWRENCE KELLER SP4 DARYL JAY SCHMIDT 1LT MICHAEL SCHMIDT
CPL DOUGLAS MARK SMITH
 
NORTH WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK:
SGT MICHELE BASSO
 
NORTHPORT, NEW YORK:
1LT JOHN EDWARD KLINGEN PFC CHARLES PATRICK Mc CAFFREY SP4 CORNELIUS F MURPHY Jr
MAJ LEONARD ROBERTSON
 
NORTHVILLE, NEW YORK:
LCPL LEONARD OSCAR LAPORT 2LT HARRY VAN ARNAM MOSHER
 
NORWICH, NEW YORK:
PFC EARL PETER BEECHING CPL DONALD GENE BRANT SSGT HOWARD EARL BURDICK
PFC RICHARD W FRINK SP4 DAVID WILLIAM TARANTO
 
NORWOOD, NEW YORK:
PFC DOUGLAS ROBERT COLBERT
 
NUNDA, NEW YORK:
PFC ARNOLD MAX DURYEA
 
NYACK, NEW YORK:
PVT ANDRE MAURICE BROOKS CPL ANDREW JAMES DANIEL
 
OAK HILL, NEW YORK:
CPL JOHN FRANCIS DEDEK PFC ARNOLD MELVIN HULL
 
OAKDALE, NEW YORK:
CPL FRANCIS VINCENT TODARELLO
 
OCEANSIDE, NEW YORK:
SGT HAROLD JEFFREY CANAN 1LT STEPHEN BERNARD CARLIN PFC RICHARD ALAN HUEFFNER
CPL ADAM DYCKMAN KNECHT PFC RONALD VINCENT MAIORANA LCPL PETER ALLAN PENFOLD
WO JOHN MICHAEL RIZZO Jr
 
OGDENSBURG, NEW YORK:
LCPL TIMOTHY LEE CARMODY MSG PAUL AMES CONROY Jr SGT ROBERT VICTOR WOOD
 
OLEAN, NEW YORK:
CPL DONALD GERALD BAILEY SP4 CHARLES VAUGHN DUPRE 1LT JOHN GODFREY Jr
LTC EDWIN RILEY GOODRICH Jr PO1 DANIEL BENEDICT HENRY LTJG DENNIS EDWARD MONTAGUE
 
ONEIDA, NEW YORK:
CDR PHILIP CHARLES CRAIG SP4 KENNETH GAGE HAVENS LCPL PHILLIP WILLARD LESLIE
CAPT GEORGE HAROLD NORTON SGT WILLIAM ROY PORTER
 
ONEONTA, NEW YORK:
SP4 ARTHUR DEWEY ELMANDORF PFC WILLIAM BARTON JONES LCPL RICHARD GLEN KOHLAND
SP4 GEORGE F REYNOLDS Jr LCPL DONALD ANDREW RITTLINGER CWO BURDETTE D TOWNSEND Jr
SP4 LEON ELDRED WATERS Jr SP4 JAMES CHRISTOPHER WHEELER CPL ROBERT ARTHUR WIEDEMAN
 
ONTARIO, NEW YORK:
SP4 GARY ROGER KOOMAN
 
ORANGE, NEW YORK:
SGT ROBERT ALLEN BURKE
 
ORCHARD PARK, NEW YORK:
CAPT ROBERT BOUGHTON BEALE 1LT SHERMAN BOCHNEWETCH II PVT DOUGLAS ALLEN HENNING
LCPL GARY RAY TOWNSEND
 
ORISKANY, NEW YORK:
PFC THOMAS ROBERT AMES
 
OSSINING, NEW YORK:
SP4 SALVATORE MANCUSO 1LT TIMOTHY JOHN Mc CARTHY CAPT THOMAS ANTHONY MRAVAK
LTC DAVID L WEEKS
 
OSWEGO, NEW YORK:
SGT ADELBERT EARL Mc RAE
 
OVID, NEW YORK:
CPL BRUCE K MANNING
 
OWEGO, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES LEON ZIMMER
 
OYSTER BAY, NEW YORK:
CPL CHARLES ANTHONY BREZINSKI SGT THOMAS RICHARD PULLEN
 
OZONE PARK, NEW YORK:
1LT TERRENCE EDWIN BUTLER PFC ANTHONY CAPRIGLIONE SSG ALFRED GEORGE KIRCHER
PFC GASPER ORLANDO PFC JULIUS PHILIP PIGNATARO SP4 SIGMOND MICHAEL SIKORSKI
CPL ANDREW JAMES TOPORCER Jr SP4 ROSS ANGELO TROVATO
 
PALMYRA, NEW YORK:
PFC RICHARD HAROLD MAIN PFC JEFFREY RONALD SMALLIDGE
 
PARISH, NEW YORK:
SP4 BERNARD BRUCE BRITTON LCPL REXFORD ADELBERT LAROCK
 
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM ROBERT BRENNAN SP4 RAYMOND SENTER CASSIDY SP4 CARMINE ANTHONY CERVELLINO
PFC FRANCIS MICHAEL CURRY CPL FRANK CLARK FISHER LCPL RICHARD DAVID KALER
CPL FRANK MICHAEL PERRY Jr CPT JUSTIN RICHARD SPISTO
 
PATTERSON, NEW YORK:
CPL JAMES CLAIR FOSTER SP4 WILLIAM HOWARD KEELER CPT EDWARD IRWIN STARR
 
PAVILION, NEW YORK:
SP4 GEORGE HAROLD FRY
 
PEARL RIVER, NEW YORK:
2LT HEINZ AHLMEYER Jr WO ROBERT ERNEST BAUER SGT MICHAEL ROBERT KERNAN
 
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK:
LCPL MICHAEL JOHN AMATO CAPT OLIVER C CHASE Jr LCDR BARTON SHELDON CREED
PFC WILLIAM TIMOTHY DORSEY PFC FRANK JOHN GUICHAUD PFC JOHN BARDEN HUDSON
LTC ROBERT HARRY IRWIN PFC WILLIAM MARTIN KELLY SP5 JOHN THOMAS LOCKHART
SSGT CHESTER JOHN MOSHIER Jr PFC DOUGLAS RONALD MOWBRAY SGT LAWRENCE ELSTON OSBORNE
SGT MICHAEL LOUIS POGGI CPL BRUCE EDWARD REED
 
PELHAM, NEW YORK:
CAPT JOHN ALEXANDER HOUSE II LTC ELI PAGE HOWARD Jr CPT ANTHONY GEORGE PRIOR
 
PELHAM MANOR, NEW YORK:
LCPL DONALD ANTHONY DI SAPIO
 
PENFIELD, NEW YORK:
SMSGT REXFORD JOHN DE WISPELAERE SSG ROBERT NELSON FUNK 2LT THOMAS GEORGE KING
 
PENNELLVILLE, NEW YORK:
1LT MICHAEL HADWIN ALSEVER
 
PERRYSBURG, NEW YORK:
SP4 RONALD RICHARD DEWYEA SP4 RICKY J HILLS
 
PERU, NEW YORK:
CPL ARTHUR RAYMOND DUPREY
 
PETERSBURG, NEW YORK:
SFC EUGENE RAYMOND SHERIDAN
 
PHELPS, NEW YORK:
SSGT JOHN LEMOINE COON 1LT JERALD FREDERICK DE LOOZE
 
PHILADELPHIA, NEW YORK:
SP4 RICHARD HENRY WARD
 
PHOENIX, NEW YORK:
PFC DENNIS LEE PICKARD PFC CHARLES DAVID RAVER
 
PIFFARD, NEW YORK:
SGT ROBERT NICHOLAS PRETE
 
PINE CITY, NEW YORK:
SP4 RICHARD WILLIAM DEVINE
 
PINE PLAINS, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES JOSEPH LYNCH III
 
PINE VALLEY, NEW YORK:
SSG GEORGE EUGENE SMITH
 
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK:
LCPL JOHN CARL GRESENS SGT MICHAEL EUGENE LAWTON SP5 MELVIN DAVID MORGAN Jr
COL ELTON LAWRENCE PERRINE
 
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK:
SP4 JAMES JOSEPH BOLSON SSG JOHN JAY JANOSKA Jr PFC ERIC DONN SALTZ
 
PLATTSBURGH, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM ALBERT ASPINALL SSG EUGENE EDWARD BONNETT PFC EDWARD FREDERICK BROWN Jr
CPL MICHAEL FRANCIS CONLEY PFC ALBERT WAYNE CUDWORTH CAPT RICHARD WALTER HEROLD
LCPL GENE ALFRED LA BOUNTY SP4 CARL JOSEPH LATOUR LCPL ROBERT VINCENT SIPE
PVT THOMAS EDWARD TOWNSLEY PFC ROBERT CHARLES WALLACE PFC WILLIAM CLAYTON WRAY
 
PLEASANT VALLEY, NEW YORK:
PFC THEODORE L CADENHEAD LCPL PHILIP DANIEL MITCHELL
 
PLEASANTVILLE, NEW YORK:
CPL HOWARD MACDONALD PYLE Jr LTC ANTHONY CAMERON SHINE 1LT JONATHAN CAMERON SHINE
 
POINT JEFFERSON STATION, NEW YORK:
SP4 GERARD MICHAEL REGGIO
 
POLAND, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID WILMER BLODGETT
 
PORT BYRON, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT SEWELL BARNES
 
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK:
PFC TERRENCE JAY CATHER PFC FRANK ROBERT HOWE PFC MARIAN JAMILSKI
LCPL JOHN PATRICK LARKIN CPL JOSEPH EARNEST SMITH PFC CHARLES THOMAS TATE Jr
 
PORT HENRY, NEW YORK:
SN MICHAEL DEAN BAKER
 
PORT JERVIS, NEW YORK:
COL RICHARD KENNETH ALLEE PFC THOMAS JOSEPH CASE
 
PORT WASHINGTON, NEW YORK:
1LT ROBERT HENRY ALDRICH 2LT DAVIS JAMES BOARDMAN CPL RICHARD HAROLD FERGUSON
SGT WILLIAM ALFRED POLCHOW SP4 FRANCIS A TRINCHITELLA AN ROBERT LOUIS ZWERLEIN
 
POTSDAM, NEW YORK:
SP5 EDWARD DALE BURKETT SP4 LEO BRENT GUNNING PFC WAYNE PAUL MURRAY
1LT STEVEN JAMES RIGGS
 
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH BROWN PFC JAMES PHILLIP BURNS 1LT JOHN R FRYE
PFC GERALD WILLIAM GANNON SP4 PAUL RICHARD HOAG Jr SP4 RICHARD RAYMOND HURLIHE
SGT HERBERT BURTON JOHNSON SGT PATRICK JEROME LONG PFC NELSON WILLIAM Mc KENNA
PFC RICHARD HENRY Mc KINNEY CPL CLIFFORD MALCOLM RHODES Jr
 
POUND RIDGE, NEW YORK:
PFC RANDY LEIGH HEERDT
 
PRATTSBURG, NEW YORK:
CPL DOUGLAS LYLE Mc LOUD
 
PULASKI, NEW YORK:
PFC LARRY HERBERT GALLAGHER SFC PETER JOE WILSON
 
PUTNAM STATION, NEW YORK:
PFC THOMAS ARTHUR BAIN
 
PUTNAM VALLEY, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT C GILLEN SP4 ROBERT VALENTINE VINSCOTSKI
 
PYRITES, NEW YORK:
CAPT KENNETH FRANK BACKUS
 
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK:
SP4 ARTHUR CAVANAGH SP4 RICHARD JOHN JANKOWSKI SSG CHARLES LUDWIG
1LT DOUGLAS GERALD Mac NEIL SSG DONALD MILLS CPL RICHARD MARTIN SAMORAY
PFC GARY PHILIP SINCLAIR
 
RAINBOW LAKE, NEW YORK:
SP4 VAUGHN ORMON DOTY
 
RANSOMVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 CARLETON PHILIP HASTINGS
 
RATHBONE, NEW YORK:
SP4 RICHARD FRED RIAL
 
RAVENA, NEW YORK:
PFC HAROLD J SLINGERLAND Jr
 
RED CREEK, NEW YORK:
SGT JOHN DEWEY LIVINGSTON MSGT EDWARD DEWILTON SMITH Jr
 
REGO PARK, NEW YORK:
LCPL CESAR EDUARDO CARVALLO
 
RENSSELAER, NEW YORK:
SP6 ROBERT GEORGE CUMMINGS Jr PFC ARTHUR PAUL KONEVAL 1LT LANNY GUY LADOUCEUR
SP4 CHARLES EDWARD MOORE Jr CPL KENNETH EARLSTON OLIVER PFC RAYMOND ANTHONY RANELLUCCI
SP4 WILLIAM VINCENT SHORTS
 
REXFORD, NEW YORK:
CPL ERIC WILLIAM EVANS
 
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK:
PO3 JOSEPH RUMMEL WHITE Jr
 
RICHLAND, NEW YORK:
1LT DANIEL JOSEPH BURDICK CPL ROBERT GRANT WILSON
 
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK:
TSGT DOUGLAS RAY ANDERSON CPL EDWARD VINCENT COFFEY PFC JOSEPH BRENDAN HART
LCPL BRUCE ROBERT HAYES CPL PATRICK JOHN Mc CORMICK SP4 ROBERT EDWARD REHDER
SP4 FREDRICK STANLEY SHAVEL SGT JOHN RICHARD SIBILLY SGT MICHAEL SMITH
PVT LAWRENCE STRACK SFC GEORGE THOMAS STRIDIRON PFC LOUIS EDWARD WILLETT
 
RICHVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC HAROLD GEORGE BEANE Jr SGT HARLEY RICHARD ROBERTS
 
RIDGEWOOD, NEW YORK:
SP4 ANDREW CARL ANDERSEN SGT TERRENCE CARMINE BRASILE SP4 ROBERT MARIO DE DOMINIC
SP4 RONALD ALFRED GALANTE PVT WOLFGANG EDWARD KRESSE 1LT JOHN DAVID KROUSLIS
SGT JOHN EDWARD MALONEY Jr PFC ROBERT FRANK PACKARD PFC ERIC RIBITSCH
SSGT JOSEPH JOHN SCHUSTER PFC ROBERT TRUGLIO CPL ANTHONY VULTAGGIO
 
RIPLEY, NEW YORK:
SP4 GARY JOHN SHEA
 
RIVERHEAD, NEW YORK:
PFC GARFIELD M LANGHORN PO2 LOWELL WAYNE MEYER SP4 JAMES REESE WALTERS
 
ROCHDALE VILLAGE, NEW YORK:
SP4 FLETCHER JACOB NOWLIN Jr
 
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAVID PAUL BABEY PFC GEORGE STEPHEN BALAZY SFC RICHARD GEORGE BARNARD
PFC NOEL MICHAEL BARTOLF SGT DONALD EDWARD BEATTY PFC ROBERT JOHN BICKEL
LCPL STEPHEN LESLIE BOYD PFC MICHAEL EDWIN BRADY SGT JEFFREY RICHARD BRUCE
PFC GORDON JOSEPH BRULE Jr CPL ROBERT EUGENE BRYSON PFC ROCKY AUGUST BURNS
PO2 EDWARD CLARK CALDWELL III PFC DENNIS CHARLES CANNAN CPL FRANK PHILIP CAPUANO
SP4 RICHARD ALLAN CARAPEZZA CPL JOHN ANDREW CARDOT COL JOSEPH CHRISTIANO
PFC KENNETH DAVID COSTANZA A1C MICHAEL JOSEPH COTTERILL LCPL DAVID CHAUNCEY CRANE
SSG GERALD AUGUSTINE CULHANE A1C AARON DAVIS Jr PFC JAMES CLINTON DE FRANCO
PFC WILLIAM MARINUS DE VOS SP4 JOHN LEO DENGLER CDR JAMES RICHARD DENNISON
SSG WILLIAM MICHAEL DRAPER CPL RICHARD FRANCIS DUNHAM PFC JOHN E EHRMENTRAUT Jr
LCPL THOMAS JANES EKWELL PFC ROBERT WALDRON FORBUSH Jr CPL DONALD STEVEN FOREST
1SG ALBERT LEROY FRENCH SP5 WILLIAM CARL GEARING Jr PO3 RONALD JACKSON GEBBIE
SP4 ERNEST JOSEPH GRASSI LTJG HANS HERBERT GRAUERT LCPL DONALD LAVERNE GRAVES
SFC FRANCIS GEORGE GRAZIOSI SGT RICHARD GREEN Jr SP4 ROBERT AYERS GRUHN
PFC JOHN DAVID HAMILTON Jr PVT RAYMOND JAMES HARSTER LCPL WILLIAM HENRY HAUPT III
LCPL ROBERT EDWARD HENTSCHEL 1LT RICHARD ALFRED HILL CAPT JAMES ALAN HOCKRIDGE
LCPL DENNIS KARL HOPPOUGH SSGT TAYLOR BROOKS HOWARD Jr MSG WALTER HERMAN HUCKS
PFC GRAHAM HUGHES 2LT DONALD JACQUES PFC STANLEY M JAMROCK
SP4 DENNIS JOSEPH KEENAN PFC DAVID BRUCE KNAPP LCPL ALBERT S KNIGHT III
LTJG WILLIAM FREDERICK KOHLRUSCH SP4 KENNETH WAYNE LAMPMAN SGT LOUIS MICHAEL LANE
CPL JOHN FRANK LEONE SSG ERNEST ESTELL LESURE SP4 DAVID G LUPIEN
CAPT DONALD JOSEPH MACCIO PFC WILLIAM FREDERICK MARASCO PFC PETER DAVID MATARAZZO
PFC THOMAS WILLIAM MATTESON SP4 CARL RICHARD Mc CARTHY Jr SP4 JOHN BRUCE MULARZ
LT JAMES HOWARD MURPHY SP4 MICHAEL ALEXANDER NEDERLK PVT THOMAS DAVID NIEDERMEIER
SSG TIMOTHY SAMUEL OWEN CPL PAUL RICHARD PADUCHOWSKI CPL RONALD JAMES PANICCIA
WO THEODORE ARTHUR PAPKE SGT GEORGE JOSEPH PARKER Jr 2LT THOMAS PETRAMALO
SP4 PHILLIP CHRIS PETSOS PFC DONALD JAMES PRIEST LCPL DAVID NEAL REED
A1C EUGENE RICHARDSON SP4 CHARLES EDWARD ROBENA SSG JOSE ANTON ROBLES-MIRANDA
PFC ROBERT DAVID SAGE LCPL RALPH EUGENE SCHEIB 2LT GARY ARNOLD SCOTT
SP4 JAMES GUINAN SCOTT LCPL WILLIAM JOSEPH SEILER PFC CHRISTOPHER LEIGH SENESE
LCPL EDWARD JOHN SKEBECK Jr SP4 BARRY JAMES SMITH PFC RICHARD FLOYD SMITH
PFC ROBERT CHARLES SMITH PFC NICHOLES SOCHACKI PVT JOHN STIRPE
SP4 CORNELIUS WILLIAM STRASSNER PFC ANDREW CARNEGIE STRONG III PFC JOHN BERNARD TETTE
GYSGT JAMES THACKER PFC WESLEY GEORGE THURSTON PFC ROBERT JULIUS VAN REYPEN
SP4 STEPHEN EDWARD WARREN PFC JOHN LOUIS WAUGH PFC THOMAS URBAN WAY
CPL RICHARD THOMAS WILHELM LCPL RICHARD FRANKLIN YATTEAU
 
ROCK TAVERN, NEW YORK:
CPL ROBERT FRANCIS BERGER
 
ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK:
PFC DENNIS JOHN DE MICHAEL SP4 EDWARD A JOHNSON Jr PVT WILLIE JAMES WASHINGTON
 
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM JOHN HAYES CPL GARY KEVE MORRIS LCPL MIGUEL ANGEL VALENTIN Jr
 
ROCKLAND, NEW YORK:
CPT HAROLD JOHN FALDERMEYER
 
ROCKVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT GEORGE WILLIAM MAINARDY
 
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD BROWN MAJ ROGER OWEN CLEMENS LCPL JOHN HENRY FERRIL II
SP5 RICHARD AGUST MARFURT Jr PFC RAYMOND PATRICK MEEHAN LCPL WILLIAM HILL PARKER
CPL GERALD DAVID SORRENTINO
 
RODMAN, NEW YORK:
SP4 THOMAS MICHAEL LOWE
 
ROME, NEW YORK:
WO WILLIAM CHARLES CHENEY SP4 MARTIN JAMES DE HIMER LCPL BRADFORD THOMAS GRIFFIN
PFC HENRY FRANCIS HENDERSON III SP4 ROBERT EDWARD HENDRIX CPL ARTHUR RUSSELL JANSEN
PFC JOSEPH ANTHONY MARTURANO Jr SP4 MARTIN ALLEN Mc ZEAL LCPL ANTHONY JOHN MONTOYA Jr
CPL ROBERT NIELSEN LCPL JOHN MICHAEL TANNEY PFC WYATT STEPHEN THOMAS
 
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK:
SGT LUCIEN JOSEPH MIGLIORE
 
ROOSEVELT, NEW YORK:
PFC ARTHUR RICHARD EWING SP4 JOE EDWARD GRAYSON PFC ROBERT MICHAEL LEAHY
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH ROWCROFT
 
ROSEDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH G AUTORINO Jr SP4 ROBERT EDWARD BOONE PFC BRADLEY JAMES CARSON
PFC ROBERT LEONARD JOHNSON Jr LCPL JAMES KEVIN KELLY CPL ROY ROBERT KOENIG
CPL WALTER WILLIAM ROSOLIE Jr
 
ROSLYN, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH GRANDE SFC BERNARD JAMES KELLEY CPL ARTHUR J WEINPER
 
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK:
MAJ STEPHEN WHITMAN DIAMOND SSGT SIDNEY MORTON SOLOMON PFC ALAN N WEISMAN
 
ROUND LAKE, NEW YORK:
CPL DONALD FRANCIS YATES
 
ROUSES POINT, NEW YORK:
1LT THOMAS FARRELL ELDRIDGE PFC ROBERT ALAN LA FOUNTAIN PO2 JOHN FRANCIS SNOW
 
RUSSELL, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM STANLEY Mc BROOM
 
RYE, NEW YORK:
SSGT WILLIAM IVOR TENNEY BACON 2LT PAUL MARTIN Mc GRATH PFC CHARLES EDWARD REINER
 
SALAMANCA, NEW YORK:
SP4 KEITH KOY FRANKLIN SP4 VICTOR ALLEN MOHR SFC ARNOLD LEE ROBBINS
WO WALTER ROBERT STACY
 
SANBORN, NEW YORK:
WO THOMAS G CARLISLE II
 
SARANAC LAKE, NEW YORK:
LCPL EARL FRANCIS MACEY Jr
 
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NEW YORK:
A1C JAMES STANLEY CLOSSON PFC DENTON WINSLOW CROCKER Jr SP4 PETER FRANCIS FONDA
SP5 RICHARD DONALD WHALEN
 
SAUGERTIES, NEW YORK:
LCPL PAUL LEWIS CPL WAYNE CHESTER MYERS PFC THOMAS CLIFTON NEWKIRK
SSG WILLIAM FREDRICK STEIGER SGT MICHAEL JOHN WINTERS
 
SAUQUOIT, NEW YORK:
1LT IRVIN WILLIS PROSSER Jr
 
SAVANNAH, NEW YORK:
SP4 LARRY DUANE METCALF
 
SAYVILLE, NEW YORK:
1LT LEWIS BERNARD GAISER CPT JOHN MICHAEL GIBBONS CAPT MERRILL HOWARD MASIN
 
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK:
SGT HOWARD RUSSELL BRUCKNER PFC BRIAN J CLUNE MGEN WILLIAM JOSEPH CRUMM
CPL GEORGE RICHARD DARNELL SP4 THOMAS JOLLEY DEAN PO2 NELSON MICHAEL HYLER
SP4 EDWARD HENRY JACKSON Jr LCPL WALTER ALOYSIUS JOYCE CAPT GOMER DAVID REESE III
1LT WILLIAM GRAVELLE SCOTT Jr SGT WILLIAM D VAN TASSEL Jr MAJ CHARLES CORTENS WINSTON III
 
SCHENECTADY, NEW YORK:
1LT ROBERT STUART CRAGIN Jr SGT MARTIN JOSEPH CRIBBS CPT DAVID ROCKWELL CROCKER Jr
PFC CLAUDE CHARLES DE NARDIS CWO JOHN LAWRENCE DILALLO SGT KENNETH LLOYD FETTER
SP4 NELSON EDWARD FOURNIER PFC JOHN JOSEPH GULLIVER PFC GEORGE BRUCE GUNN
CPL DOUGLAS PAUL HALLOCK 1LT VERNON FLETCHER HOVEY III LCPL RAYMOND LEE HYSON
SP4 DONALD BRIAN KEARNEY GYSGT CLEMENT FOSTER LAJEUNESSE LCPL MICHAEL DIGNON LAYMON
MAJ JOHN LEE Mc ELROY SGT VINCENT JAMES MUSCO LCPL WILLIAM HENRY PROTHERO
LCPL JAMES TIMOTHY RANDOLPH CAPT MARLIN LYNN SIEGWALT PFC DAVID LEONARD SKUMURSKI
PFC RICHARD WILLIAM STARKEY SP5 ROBERT MICHAEL STEC SGT CHARLES GERARD HAVEN SUMMERS
LCPL HERBERT LEROY TUTTLE Jr SGT RICHARD ALLEN WATTS PFC ROBERT JAMES WELLS Jr
 
SCHENEVUS, NEW YORK:
SFC PAUL WILLIAM RILEY
 
SCHOHARIE, NEW YORK:
SP4 DENNIS NORMAN HOGENBOOM SP4 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT SIGMAN SGT MARTIN WILLARD WRIGHT
 
SCHUYLER LAKE, NEW YORK:
SP4 JACK EDWIN TAYLOR
 
SCHUYLERVILLE, NEW YORK:
PO3 MICHAEL FRANCIS NOLAN Jr
 
SCOTIA, NEW YORK:
WO RONALD MILLER FERO LCPL ROBERT JAMES JAMRO PFC EDWARD ANTHONY MALEWICZ Jr
SP5 JAMES H Mc NEILLY LCPL DAVID STEPHEN VOLLMER
 
SCOTTSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 GERALD LEE DAILEY SGT IRWIN LEE KNICKERBOCKER
 
SEA CLIFF, NEW YORK:
MAJ CARL RICHARD DICE SP4 IRWIN LEON EDELMAN
 
SEACLIFF, NEW YORK:
SGT FRANCIS IGNATIUS ARNETT
 
SEAFORD, NEW YORK:
SGT DANIEL GEORGE GLADDING 1LT THOMAS PAYNE PETERSON SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH SWARTZ
 
SELDEN, NEW YORK:
SP5 RUSSELL GEORGE AHRENS SP4 WILLIAM WARREN DI NIRO SGT JOHN MONROE JONES Jr
PFC LOUIS PHILLIP MERINO LCPL ANTHONY MARIO ORLANDO CPL DAMON LIGOURI RITCHIE
 
SELKIRK, NEW YORK:
PFC JAMES CLEVELAND BINK Jr COL CHARLES WILLIAM BURKART Jr PFC JARED ARTHUR FRISBIE
SP4 JAMES VINCENT PICARAZZI
 
SENECA FALLS, NEW YORK:
LCPL EDWARD DANIEL MERKLE 1LT DAVID ALBERT THORPE
 
SHADY, NEW YORK:
SP4 CARL FRED GREEN
 
SHRUB OAK, NEW YORK:
LCPL ROY FRANCIS SWED
 
SIDNEY, NEW YORK:
PFC GERALD WILLIAM ALLEN PFC JIMIE DALE DUTCHER 2LT RONALD STEPHEN ROSSINI
 
SIDNEY CENTER, NEW YORK:
SP4 RAYMOND CHARLES DOWNIN
 
SILVER CREEK, NEW YORK:
SP5 JOHN BRUCE CORNWELL
 
SILVER SPRINGS, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT DARYL SEVERSON
 
SINCLAIRVILLE, NEW YORK:
CWO JACK WALTER BRUNSON SP4 PETER ALAN KIDD
 
SKANEATELES, NEW YORK:
PFC CARL DEYNEKA PFC RAYMOND LLOYD FLINT MAJ DANA WESSON MITCHELL
LCDR GEOFFREY RAYMOND SHUMWAY
 
SLATE HILL, NEW YORK:
SGT PETER PAUL BOHNWAGNER
 
SLATERVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 CHARLES GARY HAMILTON
 
SLOATSBURG, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT BERNTSEN
 
SMALLWOOD, NEW YORK:
SGT ANDREW CARL BRUCHER
 
SMITHTOWN, NEW YORK:
SGT RONALD ARTHUR CHRISTEN LCPL ANDREW MIX GIORDANO SGT ROBERT ALLEN HARTWELL
PFC GREGORY PAUL WAKULICH
 
SNYDER, NEW YORK:
MAJ JOHN CHARLES RUBINS
 
SODUS, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD M LUCKENBACH Jr
 
SOLVAY, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM FRANCIS KRANZ Jr 1SG LOUIS JOSEPH PELLIZZARI SP4 BENJAMIN JOHN TEREJKO Jr
CPL JOHN FREDERICK WALKER
 
SOMERS, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH ALLEN MARASCO
 
SOUND BEACH, NEW YORK:
1LT JOSEPH DE GENNARO SP4 CHARLES ROBERT PRCHAL
 
SOUTH COLTON, NEW YORK:
PFC EDWARD CECIL CAYEY Jr
 
SOUTH FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK:
PFC THOMAS HERMAN WEIGLE
 
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NEW YORK:
SSG CLARK EUGENE BARLOW
 
SOUTH KORTRIGHT, NEW YORK:
CPL JAMES EARL MORSE
 
SOUTH LIMA, NEW YORK:
1LT JAMES NEWTON SWEET
 
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NEW YORK:
PVT JONATHAN BLUE Jr PFC ANTHONY LOUIS CAPOZZI CPL ARTHUR EDMUND DONOVAN
SP4 ROBERT THEODORE HAMILTON SP4 ERNEST MAEHUE HODGES SP5 ALAN HOWARD JOHNSON
2LT GARY STEVEN KADETZ PFC WILLIAM JOSEPH Mac FARLANE PFC JOHN HENRY ROBERTS
LTC RONALD EDWARD STORZ
 
SOUTH SALEM, NEW YORK:
PFC KENNETH RICHARD JACONETTI LCDR GEORGE RUSSELL MATTHEWS
 
SOUTHAMPTON, NEW YORK:
CAPT PETER ARTHUR GRUBB
 
SOUTHFIELDS, NEW YORK:
SP4 SAMUEL THOMAS MORROW
 
SOUTHOLD, NEW YORK:
SSG ROBERT JOHN BYRNES CPT GEORGE LOUIS MINER
 
SPARROW BUSH, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN KENNETH RIPEL
 
SPENCER, NEW YORK:
SSGT JAMES CHARLES MOORE Jr
 
SPENCERPORT, NEW YORK:
PFC ELMER EDWARD ELLSWORTH PFC RICHARD ALBERT SMITH
 
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK:
SN FRANK JACARUSO CPT HAROLD JAMES KAUFMAN LTC HAROLD DAVID KRASHES
CWO ROBERT SCOTT SCHETTIG CPL ROBERT CHARLES WITZEL
 
SPRINGFIELD, NEW YORK:
LTJG GEORGE GREGORY GIERAK Jr LCPL FRANK MARTIN PIETRAS
 
SPRINGFIELD GARDEN, NEW YORK:
PFC JERRY JONES PFC SAMUEL JOHN SANTANGELO
 
SPRINGVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT BRUCE ALLEN CROSBY Jr LCPL JOHN MICHAEL ELLIS CPL DENNIS RALPH HEINZ
 
SPRINGWATER, NEW YORK:
LCPL GERALD PATRICK METOTT
 
ST ALBANS, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM ADAMS Jr SP4 WILLIAM MC KINLEY BALDWIN SGT DONALD CALVIN BROWN
SP4 BERNES EDWARD BURRIS PFC SAMUEL LEE DASH Jr SGT JAMES RICHARD DOLVIN
SSG JAMES FINNEY Jr SGT HERBERT SHERRILL LCPL COLEY LOUIS WASHINGTON Jr
 
ST JAMES, NEW YORK:
1LT JAMES THOMAS GERMAIN 1LT JOHN ANDREW OLSEN
 
ST JOHNSVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC DENNIS WILLARD FRASIER SP4 ANDREW PAUL SUSI
 
STANFORDVILLE, NEW YORK:
WO PETER THOMAS MILLER
 
STILLWATER, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN COWIE BECHARD PFC FLOYD WILLIAM POHL
 
STOCKTON, NEW YORK:
SP4 PATRICK G R BRIDENBAKER
 
STONY POINT, NEW YORK:
SP4 RICHARD CHARLES BROWN LTC BERNARD CONKLIN CAPT MICHAEL DONALD Mc GOVERN
PFC PATRICK HENRY NATALE
 
STRATFORD, NEW YORK:
SP4 WILLIAM ARTHUR SEELEY
 
SUFFERN, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROBERT MICHAEL BATES SP4 JOHN MARTIN HORTON Jr
 
SUFFOLK, NEW YORK:
LCPL HOWARD THOMAS LENHARD SP4 FRANKLIN DENIS TINSLEY CPL RONALD MICHAEL VIVONA
 
SUNNYSIDE, NEW YORK:
SP4 EDWARD WALTER CORCORAN
 
SWAN LAKE, NEW YORK:
PO3 CHARLES ERNEST KOBERLEIN
 
SYOSSET, NEW YORK:
PFC GREGG EUGENE LAVERY MAJ HENRY JAMES REPETA CPL MITCHELL HARVEY SANDMAN
 
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN FREDERICK ATKINSON Jr SGT MARVIN MARK BELT SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH BENZ
CPL JAMES VICTOR BIGTREE PFC WILLIAM GEORGE BLANCHARD PFC THOMAS MICHAEL BOULE
SP4 WILLIAM MARTIN BRADLEY SGT WILLIAM DAVID CASS SSG NATHANIEL COLLINS
LCPL MICHAEL JOHN CUTRI PFC DANIEL JOSEPH CZAJAK Jr PFC JOHN MYRON DASHNAW
PFC KEITH RICHARD DAVIES SP5 JOHN ERNEST DOBASH PFC ROBERT JOHN DONOVAN
CPL DAVID DONALD DUMAS PFC FRANK JOSEPH G ELLIS Jr SGT LAWRENCE ANDREW FANELLA
2LT KEVIN MICHAEL FLAHERTY TSGT THOMAS ANTHONY FODARO PVT ARTHUR A GLEASON
COL BERNARD JOSEPH GOSS MSGT GREGORY JOHN HARRIS 1LT DENNIS EDWARD HEITNER
CPL PAUL ROBERT HOPKINS SP4 BERNARD DEREK JOHNSON SP4 ZEBULON MURPHY JOHNSON Jr
PFC COLEMAN JOHN KANE Jr MAJ JOSEPH JOHN KARINS Jr CPL MICHAEL JOSEPH KELLY Jr
CPT EDWARD EUGENE KRUKOWSKI CPL JOHN ANTHONY MERCURIO SGT JOHN STEVEN MICHALSKI
SGT DENNIS MICHAEL ORBINO LCPL KENNETH LEO PLUMADORE LCPL DOMINICK POLLASTRO
SSG WILLARD THOMAS REDMOND PFC JAMES LOUIS REICHELT A2C FRANCIS DAVID RICE
LCPL DANIEL PAUL RICHARDS 2LT FRANCIS PAUL RYBAK SP4 JAMES DOMINICK SACCO
SP4 GARY FREDERICK SCHULER SP4 THOMAS LASANDA SCOTT SSGT CHARLES BENJAMIN SEMINARA
1LT JOHN ANDREW SHAFFER PFC JAMES ROBERT SHIPMAN SGT ANDREW PAUL STEIN Jr
PVT WILLIAM M TARBELL PFC WILLIAM BERNARD THOMPSON PFC FREDDY LEE TORRANCE
MAJ FRANCIS EDWARD VISCONTI PO3 STEPHEN MARTIN WELCH PFC GEORGE JAMES WIDGER
PFC REGINALD EUGENE WILSON SP4 HARRY WOLFENDEN SSG ROBERT JOSEPH WROBEL
LCPL ROBERT YATES Sr
 
TABERG, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN CHRISTIAN LERCH Jr
 
TARRYTOWN, NEW YORK:
CPL RONALD JOHN MANCA PFC WILLIAM DEMPSEY THORNTON Jr
 
TIVOLI, NEW YORK:
HN RONALD EDWARD ROCKEFELLER
 
TONAWANDA, NEW YORK:
SP4 BURTON WARD DALKE SSG JAMES ANTHONY GRIFASI PFC ROGER ELLIS MONTZ
FN DAVID ALLEN PEARSON PFC RONALD FRANCIS SADLER SGT ROBERT SMEAL
WO ALEX C SPENCE Jr SP4 JAMES LEWIS STEINKIRCHNER LCPL MARK EDWARD VANDERHEID
PFC KENNETH ARTHUR VARNEY
 
TROUPSBURG, NEW YORK:
PFC STANLEY HEMAN DICKERSON
 
TROY, NEW YORK:
CPL PAUL JOSEPH BAKER PO3 STEPHEN CLARK BARRETT SP4 GLENN ROY BRUST
SGT BRUCE LEO CAREY MGYSGT JOHN FRANCIS DINGWALL LCPL ROBERT MARTIN DWYER
1LT DONALD JASON EGAN Jr LCPL THOMAS EDWARD FALK PFC ROBERT CHARLES FELTER
1LT ROGER ALAN FULKERSON SP4 PETER MATHEW GUENETTE LTC RICHARD WILLIAM HAWTHORNE
SGT CHARLES ANTHONY MAJER CPT JAMES JOSEPH MASOTTI PFC JOSEPH LOUIS MILOS
CPL MICHAEL PATRICK O'CONNOR CPT HEINZ KURT ROESCH LCPL ANTHONY MICHAEL STEEN
LCPL RAYMOND W TYMESON Jr SSG BERNARD JOSEPH WAIT CPL FORREST EDWARD WARD
2LT WILLIAM JOSEPH ZEMANICK
 
TRUMANSBURG, NEW YORK:
SFC CHARLES DENNIS BOYER CAPT FRED WILLIAM CARPENTER SFC HAROLD ROBERT VOORHEIS
 
TUCKAHOE, NEW YORK:
SSG ROBERT CHARLES MURRAY SGT JAMES SAMUELS
 
TULLY, NEW YORK:
SGT WILLIAM ARTHUR ALDAG PFC PHILLIP ANDREN VAN DEUSEN
 
TUPPER LAKE, NEW YORK:
PFC STEPHEN CHARLES VALLIERE
 
TUXEDO, NEW YORK:
SGT JOSEPH JOHN SMITH
 
UNADILLA, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT WOODROW BARTON Jr SP5 GARY PAUL TRYON
 
UNIONDALE, NEW YORK:
SGT PETER NEWELL ANDERSON PFC THEODORE F BENVENUTO Jr SP4 ROBERT WALTER BUCKLEY
TSGT RICHARD MILTON COLE Jr CPL ROBERT DANIEL FACCIO CAPT RICHARD THOMAS MORRISSEY
SP4 WALTER ALBERT OWENS PFC BRENDAN XAVIER TURNER CPL CHARLES PRESTON TUTHILL
 
UPPER JAY, NEW YORK:
LCPL MICHEAL EUGENE CONROY
 
UPPER NYACK, NEW YORK:
SGT PETER EDWARD CONLIN
 
UTICA, NEW YORK:
PFC GREGORY CHESTER BIELICKI LCPL EDWARD MARK BRADY PFC ROBERT EDWARD BUTLER
SP4 STANLEY GEORGE DENISOWSKI PFC JOHN ARTHUR FELSHAW PFC JAMES JACOBS
COL JOHN MICHAEL JENNINGS CPL LAWRENCE MARTIN JENNINGS PFC THOMAS GEORGE JONES
SP4 RICHARD WALTER KULPA PVT ERNEST JAMES LA GRAY MAJ JOHN JACOB LAWENDOWSKI
SGT JOSEPH JOHN POSTIGLIONE SP4 VAN LA SALLE RANDOLPH Jr PFC FRANCIS WILLIAM RUCH II
PFC LOUIS ARTHUR WUEST Jr PFC ALLAN T YOUNGKRANS Jr SSGT JOSEPH STANLEY ZAWTOCKI Jr
 
VALATIE, NEW YORK:
CPL RICHARD KIRK GILLINGHAM SP4 ROGER JAMES MAZAL
 
VALLEY FALLS, NEW YORK:
SP6 ANJELO JOSEPH APRILLIANO
 
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK:
PFC MICHAEL JOHN ABRUZZESA Jr LT HERBERT HUGH DILGER SP4 RICHARD EDWARD GIDEON
SGT ALBERT FRANCIS LUPOLI Jr SSG WILLIAM JOSEPH MONTAGUE PFC RICHARD WILLIAM NELSON
SP4 ANGELO ANDREW PETRAGLIA CPT WILLIAM FRANCIS REICHERT SP4 TIMOTHY CHARLES REITHMANN
SP4 MICHAEL CHARLES SAPORITO 1LT JOHN MICHAEL WALSH
 
VALOIS, NEW YORK:
SP4 ROSS EDWARD BEDIENT
 
VAN ETTEN, NEW YORK:
CPL RONALD EUGENE GRIER
 
VERNON, NEW YORK:
PFC RICHARD HENRY DURANT
 
VERONA, NEW YORK:
SP4 CURTIS LEE NELSON
 
VERPLANCK, NEW YORK:
PFC PATRICK JOHN Mc GUIRE
 
VESTAL, NEW YORK:
PO3 MICHAEL JOSEPH CAPRIO 2LT HOWARD FRANKLIN COLES Jr SGT GARY LEE STROUSE
 
VICTOR, NEW YORK:
PFC TODD WHITNEY OTTMAN SP4 RICHARD ALLEN SETTER PFC EDWARD CHARLES WOOD
 
VOORHEESVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC GLENN RAYMOND GILBERT
 
WADDINGTON, NEW YORK:
PFC LARRY EDWARD CHRISTIE
 
WALES, NEW YORK:
SP4 ERIC JOHN JEDNAT
 
WALLKILL, NEW YORK:
LCPL RICHARD WAYNE CRAWFORD
 
WALTON, NEW YORK:
1LT STEPHEN HOLDEN DOANE
 
WALWORTH, NEW YORK:
LCPL ALEXANDER JOHN NEIL MENZIES
 
WAMPSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SSG RICHARD BURTON BRADLEY SP5 DALE MARVIN SNYDER
 
WANTAGH, NEW YORK:
WO THOMAS JEROME CASEY Jr 1LT PARKER DRESSER CRAMER PFC STEVEN ROBERT FRESE
SP4 RAYMOND CHARLES GRAVER Jr LCPL TERENCE PATRICK JORDAN CWO KENNETH EDWARD MESSENGER
PFC CHARLES EDWARD MOLANO PFC SALVATORE FRANK POLIZZI
 
WANTAH, NEW YORK:
SGT EDWARD FRANCIS BARRY
 
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL CRUSIE Jr MAJ JOSEPH WILLIAM Mc DONALD LCPL WAYNE ANTHONY WHITELEY
 
WARRENSBURG, NEW YORK:
SGT FREDERICK HAROLD FLYNN
 
WARSAW, NEW YORK:
PFC JACK JOHNSTONE SANDERSON
 
WARWASING, NEW YORK:
MSGT JOSEPH COBDEN JESZECK
 
WASHINGTON, NEW YORK:
LCPL JOSEPH EMILE BRUNELLE
 
WASHINGTONVILLE, NEW YORK:
SGT ROBERT RERA LCPL JAMES WILLIAM SMITH Jr
 
WATER MILL, NEW YORK:
SGT JAMES SANDFORD BURNETT Jr
 
WATERFORD, NEW YORK:
SGT STANLEY HOWARD BARRETT PFC LOUIS VINNIE DAIGLE CPL WILLIAM WALTER DZIARCAK
PFC THOMAS F JOURDANAIS Jr
 
WATERLOO, NEW YORK:
PFC GEORGE HENRY KINGSTON Jr PFC WILLIAM H VAN GELDER Jr CPL STEPHEN ROBERT WHITE
 
WATERTOWN, NEW YORK:
PFC PETER WILLIAM BOORAS SSG JAMES RAYMOND GENTILE SGT SAMUEL HENRY GRAHAM II
FN DAVID PAUL HALPIN WO JOSEF S HUWYLER PFC JAMES HENRY JESSMAN
LCPL GREGORY JAMES KELLOGG LTC JOHN FRANCIS MARTIN LCPL WILLIAM JEFFREY MULDOVAN
SGT CARL ROBERT PETERSEN CPL JAMES EARL RUTTAN 1LT JOHN STEPHEN SAYER
SGT ROBERT HENRY SINCLAIR Jr SP4 DAVID WALTER WILSON
 
WATERVILLE, NEW YORK:
CPL WILLIAM PHILIP REESE
 
WATERVLIET, NEW YORK:
PFC ROBERT W HEBERT PFC JOHN STORELLI
 
WATKINS GLEN, NEW YORK:
PFC GARY LYNN GASCON PFC DANIEL HALEY LOVE SP4 ROBERT JOSEPH PASTORE
 
WAVERLY, NEW YORK:
CPL MICHAEL JOHN CHAMBERLAIN CPL ROBERT EDWARD DOUGLAS Jr MSGT HERMAN EUGENE MILLER
SP5 JAMES EDWARD NULTON II PFC GREG PATTERSON STIGER
 
WAYLAND, NEW YORK:
PFC WILLIAM PAUL SMITH
 
WEBSTER, NEW YORK:
SP4 LEONARD ASHWORTH COLES CPL REX MARTIN DANIELS MAJ DONALD WALTER HOLLEDER
LCPL PETER JON KAULBACK CPL DAVID ALBERT SEMMLER
 
WEEDSPORT, NEW YORK:
CPT LARRY RICHARD DEWEY SP4 DAVID ALLEN DIXON
 
WELLSBURG, NEW YORK:
MAJ ROBERT HARRY SCHULER Jr
 
WELLSVILLE, NEW YORK:
PFC GARY JOSEPH COYLE SP5 CHARLES MATHEW DUTTON SP4 DONALD NEIL PENSYL
LCDR DONALD EARL THOMPSON
 
WEST BABYLON, NEW YORK:
PFC SALVATORE JOSEPH ARMATO LCPL DENNIS JAMES KANE CPT JOHN CHARLES PAPE
SP4 ANTHONY ROBERT SIGNA PFC JOHN THOMAS SMITH
 
WEST CARTHAGE, NEW YORK:
SGT WILFORD PAUL COLLER
 
WEST FORT ANN, NEW YORK:
PFC DALE ARTHUR HILL
 
WEST HAMPTON BEACH, NEW YORK:
SP4 WAYNE HERMAN NELSON
 
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK:
PFC MATTHEW JOHN AGUGLIARO CPL LESTER VINCENT CAFIERO Jr LTJG RAYMOND VINCE DEBLASIO Jr
PFC GERALD THOMAS GALLAGHER PFC JOHN DANIEL KRISCHE
 
WEST HENRIETTA, NEW YORK:
PFC GARY ROBERT STAHLECKER
 
WEST ISLIP, NEW YORK:
SP4 DAVID FREDERICK BUKOWSKI WO VAUGHN DAVID CONNELL PFC JAMES RALPH COOPER
PFC WILLIAM BRIAN MONAHAN SSG DANIEL RUSSELL NIDDS CPL THOMAS FRANK POST
CAPT LEONARD SELANIKIO
 
WEST LEBANON, NEW YORK:
PFC ARTHUR EDWIN COMSTOCK Jr
 
WEST MONROE, NEW YORK:
CPL DENNIS ALLEN BORLAND SP4 RICHARD JAMES FISHER
 
WEST POINT, NEW YORK:
CPT FREDERICK HOWARD HENDERSON CPT GLEN SIMMANG IVEY SP4 EDWARD ANTHONY SCULLY
CAPT WILLIAM GEORGE SIPOS CPT FRANCIS JAMES THOMPSON
 
WEST SAYVILLE, NEW YORK:
CN JAMES PATRICK Mc GRATH
 
WEST SENECA, NEW YORK:
CN JOHN JOSEPH BIALKOWSKI PO3 PETER ROBERT BOSSMAN LCPL WAYNE DOUGLAS KARN
LCPL EDWARD ARNOLD ROZELL
 
WEST UTICA, NEW YORK:
PFC JOSEPH KEITH WHEELER
 
WEST WINFIELD, NEW YORK:
LCPL GERALD LEE BALDWIN
 
WESTBURY, NEW YORK:
LCPL CLIFFORD RAYMOND BENNETT 1LT PATRICK JOSEPH FORAN SGT EDWARD MARC GARCIA
PFC THOMAS PETER JACKSON Jr LCPL WESTON DAVID Mac LEAN PFC HENRY LEWIS NIX
SSG JAMES WILLIAM SALTER SP4 KENNETH ROBERT TRIER
 
WESTCHESTER, NEW YORK:
CPL LEE WILLIAM CLORE SGT JAMES FRANCIS Mc GOEY PFC HUGH FRANCIS WINTERHALTER
 
WESTFIELD, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID PAUL ANDERSON SGT LARRY ROSS FOX 1LT THEODORE WESLEY JOHNSON
MAJ RODNEY WILSON Mc LEAN
 
WESTKILL, NEW YORK:
SGT TUNIS E RAPPLEYEA Jr
 
WESTPORT, NEW YORK:
PFC JOHN PETER DRAKE SP5 CHARLES ELBERT GAY
 
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK:
PFC MICHAEL JAMES DE MARSICO SGT LAWRENCE DESMORE SP4 RICHARD ALBERT DORIA
SP4 BRUCE EINAR ENGSTROM PFC JOSEPH FICARA CPT HERBERT JAY GLAZER
LCPL FREDERICK HOMEYER CAPT EDWARD JOHN HUGHES Jr PFC CORNELIUS PAUL KENEALLY
PFC CHARLES JOSEPH RACHON SSGT LOUIS JOSEPH REED PFC JOHN PATRICK RILEY
LCPL GLENN ANDRE SHEPPARD PFC ALBERT CALVIN WALLS Jr
 
WHITEHALL, NEW YORK:
SGT WILLIAM LESLIE AIKEN
 
WHITESBORO, NEW YORK:
PFC BRADLEY RUSSELL CLARK SP4 BRIAN FRANCIS DURR CPL RICHARD ALLAN HOUSE
ENS DANIEL OLMSTEAD KERN SP4 FREDERICK MEZZATESTA
 
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK:
PFC JACK MICHAEL ORNELAS
 
WILLARD, NEW YORK:
AN JOHN THOMAS LILLA
 
WILLIAMSON, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOHN EDWARD CROWLEY LCPL FRANK KREC LCPL RICHARD LEE MALONE
SP4 FREDERICK CARL WEBBER
 
WILLIAMSTOWN, NEW YORK:
HN DAVID CLAYTON PHELPS
 
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK:
SP4 JOHN AUSTIN ANDERSON CAPT DONALD JOSEPH BERGER WO THOMAS JON MOORE
PFC KEVIN GERALD O'CONNELL
 
WILLISTON PARK, NEW YORK:
PFC CARMINE ANGELO MACEDONIO CWO ROBERT JOHN WINGENFELD
 
WILLSBORO, NEW YORK:
PFC BERNARD GEORGE OLIVER Jr
 
WILLSEYVILLE, NEW YORK:
CPL GARY LAWRENCE ELIA 1LT DONALD THOMAS PENNEY
 
WILSON, NEW YORK:
CPT RICHARD E BOURNE 1LT MICHAEL ERWIN WITKOP
 
WOLCOTT, NEW YORK:
LCPL RICHARD HERMAN JOHNSON
 
WOOD HAVEN, NEW YORK:
SN RICHARD CHARLES ADAMO SGT LOUIS HAROLD FISCHER MAJ ROBERT WALTER Mc CASKEY
PFC WARREN HENRY RAINES
 
WOODMERE, NEW YORK:
PFC STEVEN ANDREW GERSHNOW SGT ROBERT IRWIN MEEKER PFC PETER T MELAHN
 
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK:
PFC JACK BERNSTEIN PFC GEORGE ANTHONY CANNATA Jr MAJ RAYMOND CELESTE
SGT MICHAEL DENNIS CONNOLLY PFC FRANK DE MARCHI Jr CPL ALFRED ANDREW FILIPPELLI
LCPL BERNARD ANTHONY FREYNE PFC THOMAS JOSEPH HANLEY PFC KENNETH RICHARD KIENER
PFC RICHARD Mc GREGOR LTC JAMES CRABB Mc INTOSH PVT MAURICE THOMAS NOEL
CPL ANIELLO CARLO NUNZIATO CPL JAMES JOSEPH OWENS PFC MARTIN JOSEPH REGAN
CPL ARTHUR WILLIAM RIEGEL Jr LCPL FELIX F SOTO PFC JOSEPH PAT STRIPPOLI Jr
CPL JOSEPH ANDREW TAISLER PFC FERNANDO LUIS TORRES Jr PFC CHARLES EDWARD VICICH
 
WOODSTOCK, NEW YORK:
SGT RICHARD FLOYD QUINN
 
WORCESTER, NEW YORK:
COL EARL WILFRED GRENZEBACH Jr
 
WURTSBORO, NEW YORK:
PFC JERRY BRIAN EVANS LCPL WILLIAM ROBERT YASKANICH
 
WYANDANCH, NEW YORK:
PFC MARK ALBERT BARNES PFC LA FRANCIS HARDIMAN SSG KEVIN EDWARD VER PAULT
 
WYNANTSKILL, NEW YORK:
SP4 CORNEL PETTEYS
 
WYOMING, NEW YORK:
PFC DAVID PAUL COVENY PFC JOHNNY HALBERT LEAKE
 
YAPHANK, NEW YORK:
CAPT WILLIAM HENRY NEUSS
 
YONKERS, NEW YORK:
PFC ARTHUR CARL ALTERWISHER PFC JOSEPH A ARIMENTO 2LT FRANCIS MICHAEL BOYLE
SSGT LESTER BRACEY TSGT DONALD WILLIAM BRUCK SP4 JAMES JOSEPH BUONAIUTO
ENS JAMES FRANCIS BURKE Jr 1LT PETER B BUSHEY PO3 THOMAS OSBORN CLARK
PFC CARLOS A M DE LA HOZ SP5 JEFFREY BRUNS DODGE CPL WILLIAM BANFIELD DORSEY
PO3 KEITH WILLIAM DUFFY MAJ ROBERT MICHAEL FITZGERALD SGT DAVID HERCLIFF GAMBOA Jr
PFC ROBERT FRANCIS GEARY Jr LCPL RICHARD ANTHONY GIULIANI PFC RICHARD FREDERICK HENRICH
SGT LUIS A N HILERIO-PADILLA PFC WAYNE MORRIS HORNE SFC LEON JEROME JACKSON
SGT KENNETH MICHAEL KARDASH PFC GEORGE LATHAN SGT JOHN JOSEPH LYONS
SP4 PETER MITCHELL MAJ JAMES SUTHERLAND PITCHES CPT MARTIN DANIEL REILLY
SP4 ALLEN LLOYD SMITH LCPL JOHN RICHARD TURNER SSG FRANZ XAVIER WALLNER
 
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK:
SGT CRAIG NICHOLAS BARRY PFC SEWALL KENT LAWRENCE LCPL JOHN ROBERT MURPHY
PFC DANIEL THOMAS NUTLY 2LT MICHAEL STEPHEN ROMANO PFC STEPHEN SCOTT SMITH
SSG LOUIS VINCENT SUPINO
 
YOUNGSTOWN, NEW YORK:
SP4 NORMAN ROBERT MAYER

This index page has 4127 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 10/29/2014