Persons from Texas who died in the Vietnam War.

The name you seek may not be under the city you expect.

This index is based on each casualty's Official Home of Record. The official home of record may or may not be that person's birthplace or home town. It may be the place the person entered military service, typically a nearby large city. If you don't find the name where you expect, please also look under nearby cities or see the index pages by last name.
 
We can not change the home of record that was recorded officially 40 years ago, but we can correct spelling errors in town or city names if you tell us. More about Home of Record.
 
Click on any name to see that person's memorial page on The Virtual Wall. ®
 
Read names left to right. Search on this page by holding CTRL then pressing F
 

 
ABERNATHY, TEXAS:
CPL RAYMOND STANLEY JOY Jr
 
ABILENE, TEXAS:
SP4 SAM STEPHEN ALLISON PVT DANNY RAY BISHOP 2LT STEPHEN LEE BRADDOCK
LCPL SAM TRINIDAD CURIEL SGT ROBERT LEE DAUGHERTY CPL VICTOR LEE DE FOOR
MSG HENRY HARRISON DELANO SMAJ RONALD JAMES DEXTER PFC RAYES CISNEROS FLORES
2LT TERRELL WILLIAM HALE PFC JACKIE BURL HALL SP4 JAMES ROY HARRISON
PFC ANTONIO BENAVIDEZ HERNANDEZ SGT FRANCISCO HERRERA PO3 PHILLIP DALE JOHNSON
TSGT PAUL GLEN KELLEY LCPL ARDEN ELLSWORTH KERSEY Jr MAJ PAUL EDWARD LEARY Jr
SSG DANNY LEONARD LITTLE SP4 EVARISTO MARTINEZ III PFC RONALD GENE Mc BETH
SP4 DOUGLAS P Mc CORKLE Jr CPT GEORGE EDWARD MENNINGER MAJ HENRY GERALD MUNDT II
1LT JAMES ELGIN NEELY PFC EDGAR LEWIS PETERSON Jr 2LT WILLIAM ROBERT REESE
PFC WILLIAM THOMAS ROBERSON 1LT NELSON PAYNE TUTTLE PFC GREG WEAVER
CPT GREGORY KENT WHITEHOUSE LCPL ALTON KENNETH WOOLF Jr CDR WILLIAM P YARBROUGH Jr
 
ADKINS, TEXAS:
WO THOMAS JOSEPH STANUSH
 
AGUA DULCE, TEXAS:
SP4 RUBEN LOPEZ ROCHA
 
ALAMO, TEXAS:
WO JAMES DALE EARNEST
 
ALBANY, TEXAS:
SP4 VICTOR LEE LAYNE
 
ALEDO, TEXAS:
PFC IVAN D HOMSLEY CPT CHARLES PERRY HOOD Jr
 
ALICE, TEXAS:
PFC GILBERTO BARRERA SSG OSCAR CONANDO GALLEGOS SSGT GUADALUPE GONZALEZ
SP4 ALFONSO IBANEZ MSG ANTONIO BARRERA JAIME SP4 FORTUNATO LUNA Jr
PFC ADAN MONSIVAIS OLVERA SGT WILLARD ORVAL PACK CPT HARDY WINSTON PEEPLES
SP4 MATEO RUELAS LCPL RITO SILVA SP4 REYNALDO SOZA
SGT RODOLFO TREVINO
 
ALLEYTON, TEXAS:
CPL JOHNNY MACK PILSNER
 
ALLISON, TEXAS:
PFC WILLIE GEORGE LEWIS Jr
 
ALTA LOMA, TEXAS:
SGT ROBERT WAYNNE RICHARDSON
 
ALVARADO, TEXAS:
MAJ CHARLES LIGON CRONKRITE SP4 FERNANDO LEAL
 
ALVIN, TEXAS:
CPL GEORGE ALLEN ALFORD Jr PFC DONALD GENE BROWN PFC WILLIAM ALFRED DIXON Jr
CPL FREDERICK R FRACIONE PFC CARSON MILO KING CPL BILLY JOE PLASTER Jr
 
ALVORD, TEXAS:
SSGT BRIAN DALE BROWN
 
AMARILLO, TEXAS:
CPL JOHNNY MAC ANDERSON PFC MANUEL V ARENAS Jr 1LT JIMMY DALE BEAN
LCDR DONALD WAYNE BEARD SFC TERRY KENT BEGGS SGT VANCE ALYN BERRY
FN MICHEAL ALLEN BURNS PFC KEITH NOLAND CANTRELL LCPL BENNYE WARREN COWLEY
LCPL THOMAS ELBERT CREEK PSGT JAMES ROBERT CROLEY PFC MARK ANTHONY DALGLIESH
CPL CLIFFORD GORDON DAVIS PFC TERRY LEE DELCAMBRE 2LT MICHAEL LEE DEWLEN
2LT RAYMOND EARL DUNLAP PFC MIKE ESPINOSA PSGT MELVIN FRANKLIN FLOYD
SGT ROBERT L FOSTER SGT KENT PALMER FURPHY CAPT BOBBY FRANK GALBREATH
PFC STEPHEN BURL GEURIN LCPL GARY LYNN GRIMES SP4 GARLAND GENE HALEY
PFC MICHAEL JIM HALL SP4 ROBERT MARION HAYNES Jr PFC JAMES LEROY HILL
1LT RONALD DICKERSON HINES CWO DEE AARON HYDEN PFC CARL RANDOLPH KECK
WO DOUGLAS DULANE MACK SSGT WILLIAM CLIFTON MARSH CPL LONZO O Mc DONALD
SGT JESSE DON MORRIS Jr PO3 MICHAEL JOSEPH MUETING PFC WILLIAM RICHARD NEAL
CPT THOMAS EDWARD NICHOLS 1LT MICHAEL DENNIS NOONAN CPL TOMMY EUGENE OSBON
PFC DAVID LOU ROWELL SGT KEITH WILLIAM ROWELL CPT STANLEY L SAPP
SFC KLAUS DIETER SCHOLZ PFC CARREY EUGENE SCROGGINS CPT RONALD WAYNE SHEPARD
PFC DEANE FRANKLYN SMITH Jr SP4 GAIL LYNN STRICKLAND PFC L V THOMAS Jr
SSG GLENN ERNEST TUBBS LCDR ARTHUR KASIMIR TYSZKIEWICZ SSG JACK DALE WADLEY
PFC GEORGE WASHINGTON WELDY Jr
 
ANAHUAC, TEXAS:
CPL CHARLES EVERETT HUMPHREY
 
ANDREWS, TEXAS:
SGT KENNETH LEE BOYKIN
 
ANGLETON, TEXAS:
SSG JAMES L CHERRY CWO CHARLES MICHAEL COTTON PO3 WALTER DENNIS LAMBERT
SGT GARVIS KEITH SIMONS
 
ANNONA, TEXAS:
SGT ERNEST ERVIN ENGLISH
 
ANSON, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES LEROY RUSSELL
 
ANTHONY, TEXAS:
CPL ENRIQUE MIRAMONTEZ
 
ANTON, TEXAS:
CPL ELISEO VERGARA
 
APPLE SPRINGS, TEXAS:
SN JOHN EDWARD HOLLIS
 
ARANSAS PASS, TEXAS:
SFC LOUIE DON BRISCOE Jr PFC WILTON JAMES SULLINGER SGT RAMON HERNANDEZ TORRES
 
ARCADIA, TEXAS:
PFC ALLEN WAYNE OREM
 
ARCHER CITY, TEXAS:
SP4 BOBBY J COFFELT SSG GARY CLARENCE JOHNSTON
 
ARCOLA, TEXAS:
CPL DIXIE CARL BERGER
 
ARLINGTON, TEXAS:
SP4 JESSIE ARREDONDO PO3 EARNEST JACK BUCKELEW SSG CHARLES DORIAN BULLARD
PFC KENNETH JAMES CANTWELL SSGT EUGENE LUNSFORD CLAY LCDR MARSHALL BARB COLLINS
2LT DENNIS BOYD EASLEY MSGT ALLEN THOMAS ELDER Jr CPL GARY GENE GORDON
PFC DALE EDWARD GREENWOOD PFC JOHN DARRACOTT HEFLIN MAJ RICHARD HUNT
PFC CHESTER GALE JORDAN CPL SCOTTY LEE KEYES SP4 RICHARD ALLEN LASHER
SGT PAT WELDON Mc GEE LT ROBERT PERRY MILLS Jr LCPL AUBRA ERLE MORGAN Jr
1LT FRANKLIN KING NELSON PO2 MICHAEL EDWARD SCHAFERNOCKER CPL EARL CARL E TIDWELL Jr
PFC JOHNNY CHARLES TURNER 1LT ROBERT TINSLEY WOOD
 
ASPERMONT, TEXAS:
A1C STEVE CLAYTON DAVIS
 
ATHENS, TEXAS:
PFC KEITH WESLEY ALLEN PO1 CHARLES EDWARD BROOKS PFC GARY WAYNE EVERETT
PFC EDWARD MERLE JACKSON CPT THOMAS STOKES POWELL
 
ATLANTA, TEXAS:
CPL FRANKLIN JACK LUMMUS PO3 JAMES ARTHUR WALL
 
AUBREY, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES EARNEST FOSTER PFC MARVIN RAY FOSTER PFC EDWARD LEE FRAZIER
 
AUSTIN, TEXAS:
PVT ARNOLD AGUILAR CPL ADOLPH WILLIAM ALBRECHT 2LT MICHAEL LORRELL ARRANTS
SP4 DAVID MARTIN BALL SP4 MACARIO S BANDA PFC AUGUSTINE BELTRAM Jr
2LT JAMES THOMAS BERGEN III SGT EDWARD GEE BLACKMON SP4 DANIEL HYMAN BOLDEN
PFC WILLIE EARL BUNTE SP4 JOSE RAMON CANO PVT THOMAS HOWARD CARUTHERS
PFC ROBERT GLEN CHENAULT PFC JAMES EVERETT CRAVEN III SGT DICK DAVIS CULVER
2LT HAROLD CARL DAILEY II PFC WILBERT ALLEN ELLISON CPL ARTHUR MERINO FLORES
LCPL VICTOR FLORES Jr PFC DAVID EDWARD FREESTONE CPL JOE ROBERT GARCIA
1LT KENNETH DEE GILMORE PFC WILEY GUERRERO PFC JOHN STANLEY HALL
SP4 JOHN ALBERT HERNANDEZ PFC GERALD N HUNTER SP5 ELIAS CASTRO JURADO Jr
SP4 STUART OTIS KIEFER 1LT RONALD WAYNE LAZICKI PFC NATHANAEL LEE
CPL WILLIAM ALLEN LEE COL HAROLD BENTON LINEBERGER PFC BOOKER T LOFTON Jr
PFC RUDY LOPEZ CPL WENCESLAO ROSAS MATIAS Jr PFC WILLIE DEE Mc VEA
LCPL JOE MONTEZ CPL WALTER LEE MOORE Jr PFC DAVID J MORENO
PFC JOE MORENO SP5 HARVEY MILFORD MOSHER Jr SSG DAVID CAMPBELL MOSSNER
SP4 MARSHALL DAYLE NELSON LCPL MORRIS DWAINE NEW PVT SIDNEY PIPER Jr
CPL PAUL WANDLING PLAMBECK Jr SP4 ALEXANDER QUIROZ SP4 ROBERT EMIL RATH
WO LARRY RAY REEVES LCPL SAMUEL DAVID REEVES Jr CPL PETER C REYES
PFC VIRGIL RAY RICE SGT ELIAS RANGEL RODRIGUEZ CPL JOE RODRIGUEZ
LCPL TOBY S RODRIQUEZ LCPL JOHN PAUL ROLAND CPL PATRICK DEAN ROSEN
1LT WILLIAM LENDELL RUSHING PFC ERIC SACKETT PVT JAMES ARTHUR SCRUGGS
SSG GENERAL DEWAYNE SMITH LT PHILIP THOMAS SMITH PFC JOE ANTHONY SNITKO
SP4 ALLEN ROBERT SPINKS PFC JESSE ALLEN TAYLOR CPL DANIEL TIENDA
WO EUGENE SANFORD TINNIN SP4 AMADO ACOSTA VALENCIA 1LT THOMAS MILTON VAN ZANDT
CPL RAY LOUIS VANZANDT CPT AFTON MAURICE WATTS 2LT LARRY LEE WILLIAMS
1LT MARSHALL WAYNE WILLIAMS 1LT RONNY LOUIS WOODMANSEE CPL SAMUEL GARCIA YBARRA
 
AZLE, TEXAS:
PFC ERNEST WOODY CADELL Jr PFC FRANK LYNN GUTHRIE
 
BACLIFF, TEXAS:
PFC DALLAS LANDON PADGETT
 
BALLINGER, TEXAS:
CPL DANNY D GARD SP4 GARY LYNN SPIEKER
 
BANDERA, TEXAS:
SGT CHARLES CLINTON KALKA CPL ANGEL MARTINEZ
 
BARSTOW, TEXAS:
SGT JOSE RENTERIA DIAZ CPL EMILIO GAMBOA GARCIA CWO JOHN FLOYD HUMMEL
 
BARTLETT, TEXAS:
LCPL ELTON DAVIS Jr LCPL ROBERT MARTINEZ FUENTES SFC FRANK LOUIS ZIGALO
 
BASTROP, TEXAS:
CPL JULIUS THOMAS
 
BATESVILLE, TEXAS:
SP4 MARGARITO MARTINEZ
 
BAY CITY, TEXAS:
SSG ROBERT F BALSLEY Jr SP4 LUIS BARRON CAMPOS SSG ERNEST WAYNE GAJDOSIK
PFC JOSEPH ROLLINS HILLIARD CPL WILLIAM DONALD JINKS SSG LARRY KURT KAISER
SP4 PAUL RODRIGUEZ LOZANO LCPL ESTEBAN ANGEL TREVINO Jr PFC JOHNNIE PAUL WINFREY
 
BAYTOWN, TEXAS:
2LT JAMES DOUGLAS CARTER Jr SSG ARTHUR W DRYNAN CPT ROYAL CLIFTON FISHER Jr
PFC ROBERT LAWRENCE HALE PFC VICTOR JAMES HUMPHREY CPL CHARLES HOWARD KILGORE
SP4 DANIEL PENA Jr PFC THURSTON CRAIG ROBERTS PFC JAKE A SIMMONS
PFC ROGER WAYNE SMELSER SP4 ALBERT WILBER SONNIER SP4 GEORGE OWEN SPANGLER
SP4 NOE TAMEYOZA SGT RONALD FREDERICK WILDER
 
BEAUMONT, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES LOUIS ALLEN SGT DAVID AZORE SP4 WALTER WARD BECKER
MAJ HOLLY GENE BELL PFC MICHAEL DEAN BELL CPT JACK PATRICK BLAKE
SP4 JULIUS LAVERN BROWN SSG FREDDIE LOUIS DACUS SGT JOHN HENRY EAGLIN
SP4 FREDERIC WILLIAM FRITTS PFC RYAN JUDE GALLOW PFC BRENT IKE GRIGGS
PFC GLENN BRANSON HAINES Jr LCPL CLIFFORD EUGENE HALEY SP5 ROBERT LOUIS HOPKINS
PFC VICTOR WAYNE JONES PFC WARREN SHELBY Mc ELHANON 1LT JOSEPH DUDLEY MELONSON Jr
SGT JOHN TERRY MOORE Jr SP4 LEONARD BURTON POORE PFC PHILIP DALLAM REEDER
SGT DENNIS LEE REEVES SSG CLAUDE BENJAMIN RUSH Jr SN JERRELL DAVID SCROGGS
SN LARRY STEPHEN SLAYMAKER CPL LEONARD RAY ST CLAIR PFC FRED PATRICK STAFFORD
SSG MICHAEL WARREN WEBSTER PFC LARRY WAYNE WILKERSON
 
BEDFORD, TEXAS:
GYSGT TOM PERRY ACTON CPL JAMES DOYLE JOHNSON
 
BEEVILLE, TEXAS:
CPL JOHN HOUSTON BAKER LCPL TOMAS GONZALES PFC MICHAEL LEE HOSEA
LT AUBREY GRADY MARTIN SGT THOMAS HENRY SWINNEA LCPL DON CARTHAL THOMPSON Jr
 
BELLAIRE, TEXAS:
1LT MICHAEL ROGERS CALLAWAY CPL VICTOR MICHAEL DRISCOLL SP4 WILLIAM F STEPHENS Jr
 
BELLEVUE, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD EDGEMON
 
BELTON, TEXAS:
SGT BILLY RAY BROWN PFC CARROLL WAYNE PERRY SP4 WILLIAM WESLEY PIERCE
1LT THOMAS BOYD SHARP SSG ALBERT CHARLES SMITH PFC JAMES DILLON WARDLOW
 
BENAVIDES, TEXAS:
CPL ARNOLDO LEONEL CARRILLO
 
BEXAR, TEXAS:
CPL GUADALUPE FLORES
 
BIG LAKE, TEXAS:
PO2 ROBERT EARL WORTH
 
BIG SANDY, TEXAS:
CPL TOMMY WAYNE ROBERTSON
 
BIG SPRING, TEXAS:
SGT WALTER ROGERS BLALOCK 1LT RICHARD DENNIS BREWER 1LT ROBERT ELWIN GRIFFITH
1LT WILLIAM THOMAS HALE CPL ARTHUR HERNANDEZ SP4 ISMAEL HOLGUIN
PFC EDDIE DEAN HOLLANDSWORTH SP5 TERRY DEWAYNE KINMAN SP5 ROSENDO MONTANA
SP5 DEAN MOORE PFC MICHAEL MACKIE O'BRIEN SGT AUGUSTIN CHAVEZ PAREDEZ
LTC INZAR WILLIAM RACKLEY Jr PFC REYNALDO AYALA SANCHEZ SP5 RICHARD ALLEN SPANGLER
1LT DAVID EARL TAYLOR PFC LEWIS MC COY THOMAS LCPL GENE VAUGHN
PFC RAYMOND AUSTIN WHITE III
 
BISHOP, TEXAS:
CPL MARGARITO GARZA CPL BENITO REYNA GONZALEZ
 
BIVINS, TEXAS:
SFC GAYLON G GIPSON SP4 RAYFORD NEAL SEWELL
 
BLOOMBURG, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHNNY ALLISON GIBSON
 
BLOOMING GROVE, TEXAS:
SP4 GARY WINSTON WATKINS
 
BLOOMINGTON, TEXAS:
1SG CLARENCE ARTHUR BROWN SP4 BENITO CONCHOLA LCPL JOE MOYA
SP4 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ Jr
 
BLOSSOM, TEXAS:
SP4 ALAN COURTNEY DABBS PFC EARNEST RICHARD HINSLEY
 
BOGATA, TEXAS:
SFC GRAHAM HENRY HOWISON PFC PHILIP MILTON WOOTEN
 
BOLING, TEXAS:
MSGT JAMES HENRY CALFEE
 
BON WIER, TEXAS:
SP5 HARRISON BELL
 
BONHAM, TEXAS:
PFC JERRY EDWARD BLACKBURN LCPL BILLY ROY BOWEN CPL BOBBY WAYNE CORZINE
PFC JERRY MORGAN WHITE
 
BORGER, TEXAS:
SGT WILLIAM ARTHUR JONES CPT LOYD VAN Mc CARTHY Jr LCPL DAVID ESEQUIEL PADILLA
SP4 WAYNE B PLATT SSG ROBERT EARL WESLEY
 
BOWIE, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES ROBERT GAGE GYSGT HAROLD DEAN PHILPOTT PO1 JERRY LYNN WININGHAM
 
BOYD, TEXAS:
PFC KENNEY MILTON ADAMS Jr PO2 WILLIAM PETE BLETSCH
 
BRACKETTVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC JUAN AVILA Jr
 
BRADY, TEXAS:
SSG FREDDIE ALLEN BONETTI WO LEONARD EUGENE EASLEY CPT BURTON KYLE Mc CORD
 
BRAZORIA, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHN ALTON NEVELS
 
BRECKENRIDGE, TEXAS:
2LT MICHAEL DEAN HALFORD LTC PERCY WRAY HOWELL PFC DAVID LEE RICKELS
 
BRENHAM, TEXAS:
SGT BEN ODELL JOHNSON PFC WASHINGTON CARVER MABLE SSGT LEONARD JAMES MATELSKI
PFC HOWARD ALLEN SEILHEIMER 1LT HOWARD MARSHALL STEINFELD
 
BRIDGE CITY, TEXAS:
PFC DANIEL EARL WINTERS
 
BRIDGEPORT, TEXAS:
MSGT F M EUDALY PFC JERRY DOUGLAS HUDSON
 
BROADDUS, TEXAS:
CPL JOHN D BURNS Jr
 
BRONSON, TEXAS:
SP4 PAUL JONES DENNIS
 
BROOKSHIRE, TEXAS:
CPL ROBERT LEE LA COMBE
 
BROWNFIELD, TEXAS:
SGT WILLIE JOE BRAMLET MAJ JOHN CALVIN CLARK II SSG JULIUS R ELLIOTT
PFC FRED GRABIEL GUSMAN Jr PFC RAUL GRIMALDO GUTIERREZ PO1 CLIFTON CURTIS NEWCOMB
SGT EVARISTO SANDOVAL
 
BROWNSVILLE, TEXAS:
CPL BENITO V ALANIZ SP4 JOSE FRANCISCO ARROYO LCPL ALBERTO ANGEL AVALOS
LCPL ALBERTO DUNES Jr CAPT CARLOS ALBERT ESTRADA Jr SGT ROBERTO C FLORES
PFC FRANCISCO GARCIA SP4 ATANACIO GOMEZ Jr PFC GORDON ELDON GULLETT
PFC JESUS MEJIA PFC ANTONIO MORALES Jr CPT WALTER STEPHEN MULLEN
SFC JIMMY LEE MYERS PFC ANTHONY PEREZ LCPL ISRAEL PEREZ
SP4 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ CPL DANIEL ZACHARY POST Jr SSG TEOFILO CARMONE RIOS
SP4 ROBERTO ROCHA Jr SP4 MIGUEL A RUVALCABA-LOPEZ 1LT JOSE CARLOS SANTOS
SGT ABELARDO VERA SSG DAVID EDWARD WILLIAMS
 
BROWNWOOD, TEXAS:
CPL EDDIE LEE EPHRAIM SP5 ARTHUR EARL KEESEE SP5 BRIT PAGE LEMMONS
CPL WILLARD ALTON PERRY Jr PO3 MICHAEL AUTREY TEAGUE CPL KENNITH WAYNE WHEELER
 
BRYAN, TEXAS:
SGT GERARD REX BONIFAZI PFC ANTHONY EUGENE CURRIE SP5 JOHNNY WAYNE FREE
CAPT JOHNNIE LINTON GARNER SGT CHARLES EDWARD HEBRON 1LT SAMMY ARTHUR MARTIN
CPT EUGENE C OATES III CPL CHARLES EDWARD THORNTON SP4 WILLIAM LEE TOLIVER
CWO ALBERT ALVARADO VAQUERA
 
BRYSON, TEXAS:
CPL RAYMOND BEN SHAWN
 
BUDA, TEXAS:
SSGT HOMER DOYLE SPRING
 
BUFFALO, TEXAS:
SGT KENNETH RAY HAWLEY
 
BULLARD, TEXAS:
SP4 WILLARD THURMAN BATEMAN
 
BUNA, TEXAS:
SFC JERRY WILLIAM LAMBERT MAJ JOSEPH GARY MIXSON PFC J V PATRICK
 
BURKBURNETT, TEXAS:
1LT MARVIN S ARTHINGTON SP4 TERRY PAUL BURK PFC HARLAN RAY SLUSSER
 
BURKEVILLE, TEXAS:
CPL CALVIN LIONEL GOOCH
 
BURLESON, TEXAS:
CPL RALPH MARTIN
 
BURNET, TEXAS:
SSG RONALD EDWARD FIKE PFC PATRICK MICHAEL GOBLE
 
CACTUS, TEXAS:
SP5 ELWIN EARL SINGLETON
 
CADDO MILLS, TEXAS:
COL FARRELL JUNIOR SULLIVAN
 
CALDWELL, TEXAS:
SFC DALMER DOLAN JUREK SGT ROBERT LEE OLDHAM
 
CAMDEN, TEXAS:
LCPL JOHNNY CLARENCE SPEARS
 
CAMERON, TEXAS:
PFC ALBERT LEE BELL PFC JAMES T GRIFFIN Jr LTC TILDEN STEWART HOLLEY
LCPL BILLY JOE HOLT
 
CANADIAN, TEXAS:
MSG CHARLES VERNON NEWTON SP4 JUNIOR B PACK
 
CANTON, TEXAS:
CPL ALVIN RAY FRITZ
 
CANYON, TEXAS:
CPT DONALD RAY BLAIR CPT JIMMY MAC BRASHER PFC DANIEL LEO STOCKER
 
CARBON, TEXAS:
SSGT WILLIE DONALD TYRONE
 
CARRIZO SPRINGS, TEXAS:
PFC JUAN JOSE CERVANTEZ
 
CARROLLTON, TEXAS:
PFC MICHAEL EDWARD ANGERSTEIN
 
CARTHAGE, TEXAS:
CPL CECIL BENNY BRIDGES SP4 ROBERT EARL COLE SP4 JAMES MINTER LANGFORD
LT THOMAS DEAN VINCENT CPL DAVID CLAUD WELLS
 
CASTROVILLE, TEXAS:
1LT CARL JOSEPH MANGOLD
 
CAYUGA, TEXAS:
PVT KENNETH BRUCE MEADOR
 
CEDAR HILL, TEXAS:
SP4 LARRY DOUGLAS FRALICKS
 
CEDAR LANE, TEXAS:
SFC JOE PARKS
 
CELESTE, TEXAS:
LCPL JERRY DOYLE PEARCE
 
CENTER, TEXAS:
SP4 WILLIAM LARRY ANDREWS PFC MAC CURTIS BUCKLEY PFC LARRY STEPHEN BYFORD
SGT JERRY LYNN HUGHES
 
CHANNELVIEW, TEXAS:
LCPL BILLY EDWARD BROWN CPL ALVIA GRADY BRYANT PFC WILLIAM ROYAL LINDSEY
1LT JOHN EDWARD MANNING
 
CHAPMAN RANCH, TEXAS:
PFC JOSE DAVILA
 
CHAPPELL HILL, TEXAS:
LCPL LARRY ALLEN WESSINGER
 
CHARLOTTE, TEXAS:
PFC RONALD ALTON MARSH
 
CHEROKEE, TEXAS:
PFC JOE REYNA Jr
 
CHILLICOTHE, TEXAS:
PFC EDWARD RAY ARNWINE
 
CHINA, TEXAS:
CPL TOBY LEE JACKSON
 
CIBOLO, TEXAS:
CMSGT JAMES RAY FULLER
 
CISCO, TEXAS:
1LT JERALD DOWE WALLACE
 
CLARENDON, TEXAS:
CPL CHARLES KENNETH JOHNSTON CAPT DEAN AMICK WADSWORTH
 
CLARKSVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC JERRY LYNN ERVIN CPL KENNETH WAYNE GRIFFIN
 
CLEBURNE, TEXAS:
SP4 ROBERT EARL BALDWIN CPL JIMMY RAY BROWN PFC NATHANIEL COOK
MSG FRANK COLLINS PARRISH MAJ GEORGE EDWARD POWELL 1LT VICTOR HEENAN PRITCHARD
SGT CLARENCE MOODY STONER Jr SSGT BOBBY LEE WILLIAMS
 
CLEVELAND, TEXAS:
SP5 MELVIN GREEN CPL ROBERT LYNN OLIVER
 
CLIFTON, TEXAS:
LCPL ROBERT WAYNE DUNN CAPT THOMAS HENRY RALPH Jr
 
CLINT, TEXAS:
PFC ROBERT ALVAREZ PFC MANUEL RODRIGUEZ Jr
 
CLUTE, TEXAS:
LCPL JAMES RAY MAJORS
 
CLYDE, TEXAS:
PFC EDWARD RAMOS
 
COAHOMA, TEXAS:
PFC HOWARD LYNN BARTLEY
 
COLEMAN, TEXAS:
LCPL DOUGLAS HOLTZ GRIFFIN 1LT ROBERT DALE POPE
 
COLLEGE STATION, TEXAS:
SSG WALTER LEE HOWARD 1LT ROBERT HENRY JOHNSON CPL CONVERSE RISING LEWIS III
CAPT CARL EDWIN LONG 1LT GEORGE THOMAS TAFF Jr MAJ NEAL CLINTON WARD
 
COLLEYVILLE, TEXAS:
SP4 CHARLES RICHARD PYLE
 
COLORADO CITY, TEXAS:
SP4 ROBERT WESLEY COOPER PFC ROBERT ORLIFF DAVIS SP4 MANUEL GODINE MARTINEZ
CPL RALPH MACK SMITH SGT JAMES GLENN STANDEFER
 
COLUMBUS, TEXAS:
PFC JOE JOHN JANAK SP4 TEDDY ROOSEVELT JORDAN SGT LEONARD ROBINSON Jr
 
COMANCHE, TEXAS:
CPL JERRY DON GIESECKE SFC BILLIE WELDON WILKINSON
 
COMMERCE, TEXAS:
PFC THOMAS KEITH KING CAPT JAMES DALE MILLS SP5 BILLY MORRISON SMITH
 
CONROE, TEXAS:
LCPL JOE MIKEL COPELAND CPL JAMES ARNOLD GILFORD CAPT DONALD W LOWE
SFC EDDIE LEE MILLER SGT JOHNNY MUNOZ SP4 GEORGE WILLIAM RUSHING
SGT JAMES B SPEARMON PFC CLARKE KEMBLE VICKREY PFC FLOYD DEAN WEBBER
 
CONVERSE, TEXAS:
SGT CRECENCIO CASAREZ GARCIA CPL MARCUS WAYNE MADDOX PFC ROBERT MINOR Mc VEA
 
COOLIDGE, TEXAS:
PFC WILLIAM STEVE CALHOUN
 
COPPERAS COVE, TEXAS:
CPT ANTON WALTER BOROSKI CPL SAZIN DALE FABACHER SFC HERBERT KOLIBA
SP6 PAUL BLOUNT Mc KINLEY MSG CHESTER MELVIN OVNAND
 
CORPUS CHRISTI, TEXAS:
PFC PAUL GILBERT ALANIZ Jr SP4 IGNACIO ALVAREZ Jr LCPL SEVERIANO AMADOR
PFC JAMES ALLEN ANGERMILLER SSG SAMUEL BLUNT CPL THOMAS MASSIE BOYD III
SSG FAYBERT RAY BRADSHAW SGT JAMES EDWARD BROOKS LTJG ROBERT GODWIN BROWNE
CPL DAVID JOE CABALLERO CPT GEORGE DARE CARR PFC ALFREDO CASTANON
LTC RICHARD CASTILLO 1LT DOUGLAS JAMES CAVIN SP4 SIDNEY MC LEAN CONOLLY Jr
SP4 JOSE G CORTEZ LCPL GUILLERMO DAVILA Jr CPL LONNIE JOSEPH DUCOTE Jr
CPT RAYMOND ROBERT DULAK Jr SGT DAVID ELIZONDO SGT ISRAEL ESPARZA
1LT KENNETH ROBERT EYRING LCPL RAUL FLORES SP5 GARY DUANE FORTNER
LCPL GILBERTO GARCIA PFC MIGUEL GARCIA Jr SGT PEDRO INCARNACION GARCIA
PFC FRANCISCO GARZA CPL MARCELLO C GARZA Jr PFC DANIEL GAUNA Jr
SSG JULIUS GREATHOUSE Jr PFC GEORGE GUERRA Jr LCPL RICHARD GUERRERO Jr
PFC JAMES LUTHER HAMMONS CPL MANUEL HERNANDEZ Jr LCPL ROLANDO HERNANDEZ
CPT BARRY WAYNE HILBRICH CPT GARY LYNN HOBBS 2LT PHILIP NICHOLAS HUTH II
CPL WILLIAM ALBERT JENNINGS III SP4 DANIEL EDWARD JURECKO LCPL NORMAN WADE KELLUM
PFC DONALD JOHN KRUSSOW SSG RAUL RUBEN LAMAS LCPL DESIDERIO CARLOS LAUREL Jr
PFC ENCARNACION LEDESMA PFC LEONARDO LEOS SSG FRANCIS MARION LOGAN III
WO KEN ALLEN Mc CARTNEY CAPT GEORGE MEERDINK Jr LCPL ROBERTO MENDEZ
SP4 WILLIAM R MINDACH CPL ROBERT CHARLES MORA SP4 JESUS MORENO Jr
LCPL THEODORE CARROLL NEW CITY Jr LTJG WILLIAM CLINTON NIEDECKEN CPL ROBERT OCHOA
SP4 JOE B OJEDA LCPL JOSE ANGEL ORTIZ PFC GILBERTO PADILLA
SGT ROBERTO LERMA PATINO CPL MANUEL JUAN PENA PFC ADOLFO MORENO PEREZ
1SG BENITO PEREZ LCPL ESPIRIDION PEREZ SGT RODOLFO PEREZ
PO2 JERRY PHILLIPS SGT CARY PAUL QUEEN SP4 JOSE RAMOS
CPL SAMUEL REYNA SGT ROBERT SIDNEY ROBERSON Jr LCPL JUAN ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ
SGT JOE LUIS RONJE 1LT JOHN ERNEST RUSSELL SGT ROBERT J RYLANDER
SP4 ALFREDO JOSE SAENZ PFC JOSE LUIS SALAZAR SGT ALAN EARL SANDERS
PFC DWIGHT KING SATTERWHITE PFC LOYDE HAROLD SIMPSON CPL JOHN CHARLES SIMS Jr
PFC KIRK WAYNE SIMS CPL KENNETH EDWIN SINGER CPL ROGER LEE STROUD
PFC SANDERS KEY STROUD II 2LT ROBERT ISAAC TERRY III PFC RALPH GARY TILL
PFC JOSE MANUEL TREJO PFC FAUSTINO TREVINO LCPL MICHAEL EUGENE VAUGHT
SGT EVARISTO VILANO CPL BILLY GENE WAID CWO JOE THOMAS WELBORN
COL WOODROW HOOVER WILBURN SSG GAYLE EDWARD WILLIAMS SP4 GERALD DAN WILLIAMS
SSG HOWARD C WILLIAMS Jr CPL JESUS YANEZ Jr SSG EMMETT LEE YORK Jr
 
CORSICANA, TEXAS:
SSG RONALD MICHAEL BLUE SSG AUTRY GREEN WO RONALD LYNN MARTIN
SP5 SAMUEL WAYMON Mc DANIEL II CPL DONALD LOYE RICHARDSON SGT JOSEPH EWING SMITH
 
COTTON CENTER, TEXAS:
SP4 JOSE SANCHEZ MONTEMAYOR PFC JOSE ANGEL REYES
 
COTULLA, TEXAS:
SP4 ARTURO PEREZ GONZALES SGT CLIFFORD F MACOMBER Jr
 
COUPLAND, TEXAS:
SP4 SAM CANADA Jr
 
COVINGTON, TEXAS:
PFC AUGUST FRANKLIN HAMILTON
 
CRANE, TEXAS:
SP4 KENNETH HAROLD WRIGHT
 
CROCKETT, TEXAS:
PFC RUZELL GRAY SP4 WILLIE CRAIG WARREN SP4 SAMUEL HARRY WILLIAMS
 
CROSBYTON, TEXAS:
LCPL ARTURO BUSTAMANTE GUTIERREZ SP4 ARMANDO ALVEREZ MINOR
 
CROSS PLAINS, TEXAS:
SGT GEORGE DALE WEEKS
 
CRYSTAL CITY, TEXAS:
CPL ARMANDO CERVERA LUNA PFC DAVID MONTOYA CPL MELECIO ORTIZ
SP4 BENITO ANDRADE PONCE SP4 JOSE CONTRERAS SALINAS
 
CUERO, TEXAS:
PFC JESSE EMIL HERRERA SP4 ADRIAN JOSEPH IBROM SP4 ROBERT EUGENE RAGLAND
SP4 JAMES L SLADE Jr SP4 SALVADOR PUGA TRIANA
 
D HANIS, TEXAS:
SGT VICTOR D BERMEA SGT OSCAR JOE GOMEZ
 
DAINGERFIELD, TEXAS:
SP4 ROBERT MICHAEL NIX SP4 HARRY TRACY RICHARDSON Jr
 
DALHART, TEXAS:
PFC HARLAN CLAUDE NELSON SP4 BOBBY DWAYNE STANLEY
 
DALLAS, TEXAS:
SP4 JOSE JESUS AGUILLON COL JOHN WILLIAM ARMSTRONG LCPL BLAKE EDWARD ASTON
LTC EDWIN LEE ATTERBERRY SGT JAMES HAROLD AUTREY CPL WILLIAM CLAYTON AVERITTE
SGT WILLIAM CLAY BAER SSG JAMES R BANKS CAPT PHILLIP DENNIS BARGER
SP4 SHELDON ORA BARNES SP4 WILMA J BARR SFC ARTHUR WAYNE BARTLETT Sr
1LT STEPHEN CARL BEALS SP5 ROBERT ALLEN BEAVERS SSG JERRY DON BECK
CPL GEORGE WILLY BENNETT Jr PFC MARVIN DALE BENNETT SFC TOMMY LOYD BERRY
CPL STEVEN WARREN BOEGLI PFC WILLIAM BONEY CPL RICHARD WELDON BOSWELL Jr
PFC JOSEPH CLINTON BRADY SP4 ROY LEE BRAGER SP4 EARL DAVID BROACH
PFC TERRY HUGH BROUMLEY PFC CURTIS CHARLES BROWN PFC JOHN CHARLES BROWN
SP5 ROSS ANDREW BROWN PFC JESSE CLARENCE BURROUGH SP4 ROBERT THOMAS BURTON
PFC HENRY BUTLER LCPL DAVID MICHAEL CALABRIA PFC JOHN WAYNE CANNON
SP4 FRED DOUGLAS CARTER Jr CPL ALBERT JOSEPH CARTLEDGE III PFC KEVIN RAY CASSELL
1LT RAYMOND M CASWELL PFC DAVID WAYNE CHAMBERS PFC LESTER EUGENE CHAMBERS
LCPL WALTER K CLEVELAND PFC JAMES RICHARD CLIFCORN CPL CHARLES MICHAEL COBB
SP5 BILLY RAY COFFEY HN PHILIP HOWELL CONVERSE SGT GARY WAYNE COOPER Sr
SP4 ROBERT CORONADO SP4 LELAND RICHARD COTTIN PFC JUAN ALONSO COVARRUBIAS
PO3 EDWARD GAFFNEY CREED PFC HENRY LEE CREEK PO2 JAMES LEE CRENSHAW
SP4 JAMES WESLEY CRIBBS PFC ROBERT D CRYDER PFC DOUGLAS RAY CURRY
SP4 WILLIAM ALVIN DANIELS Jr SP4 BENNY EARL DAVIS PFC MARVIN HOMER DAVIS
WO RICHARD BOUCHE DAVIS Jr SP4 LLOYD DWAIN DE LOACH PFC CHARLES DENNIS
SGT NORRIS JAMES DENTON SP5 BILLY WAYNE DISHEROON AN CHARLES O'NEIL DIXON Jr
SGT WILLIAM THOMAS DOTSON III CPL LARRY THOMAS DUCKETT PFC WILEY B EARLEY
LTC DAVID JOHN EARLL LCPL PAUL RICHARD EDINGTON SP4 THOMAS MC CLURE ELLIOTT
SGT JESSE ROGER ELLISON PFC WILLIS WAYNE EMERTON PFC RICHARD EUGENE ERWIN
LCPL EDWARD STANLEY ESTES SP4 THOMAS F FANNING Jr SGT ROGER WILLIAM FAREWELL
TSGT JAMES DALE FARMER PSGT JAMES LOUIS FISHER SP4 RAYMOND CARL FOERSTER
SGT MICHAEL FORBES CPL JERRY WAYNE FRAZE PFC RICKEY DEAN GARNER
SP4 MICHAEL DEAN GEORGE SGT ROY LEE GIBSON PFC JERRY WAYNE GLAZE
LCPL RONALD BERNARD GOBER SGT VALENTINE BERMEA GOMEZ Jr PFC AGAPITO GONZALES Jr
PFC JOHN MATTHEW GOODRICH 1LT WILLIAM RAY GOOLSBY Jr SP4 JESSE ARNEL GORDY
CPL ROBERT LEE GRANT PFC STANLEY EDWIN GRAVES Jr 1LT RICHARD ARLINGTON GRAY
PFC CEPHUS GRIFFIN Jr LCPL CHARLEY EDWARD GUNN SP4 JOHN DAVID HANCOCK
PFC WILLIAM HIXSON HARDWICK 2LT RICHARD ELLIOTT HARLAN SGT JAMES WILLIAM HARNESS
PFC RICHARD LEONARD HARROTT COL GREGG HARTNESS SFC JAMES ARTHUR HARWOOD
SGT JOHN EDMOND HAWTHORN PFC DONALD RAY HAYES SP4 WILLIE HENDERSON
SGT RONALD WARD HERD SP5 NAMON HINES Jr CPL JOE EARL HOLLEMAN
WO BOBBY FOSTER HOLMAN SGT ROBERT WAYNE HOOK SP4 JAMES FREDERICK HUGGINS
PO3 BEN ALLEN HUGHES Jr LCPL STEVEN WYLIE HUTCHINGS PFC PAUL EDWARD HYLAND
SP4 KENNETH EARL JAMES WO BERT MC CREE JENKINS PFC DONALD VERN JOHNSON
SP4 GARY MORGAN JOHNSON LCDR ROBERT DENNISON JOHNSON PFC WILLIAM JOHNSON
PFC STEPHEN FRANKLIN JUMPER SP4 DONALD GLENN KELLY CAPT ROBERT DUANE KENT
PFC JESSE LYNN KESTLER 1LT BRUCE THOMAS KING LTC LESLIE GENE KING
SGT LARRY JAMES KIRKLAND CPL BENJAMIN KAON KISSLING PFC THOMAS WILFORD KNIGHT
SGT CALVIN RAY LEE PFC CHARLES EDWIN LEE PFC HOWARD W LEE
LCPL RONALD PAUL LEE PO2 DAVID JOHAN LEHMAN III MAJ TEDD MC CLUNE LEWIS
PFC ROGER MARK LINK SGT TEDDY CARL LOFTIN MSG HOWARD BURDETTE LULL Jr
PO2 BILLY WAYNE MACHEN SP5 JOHN MARTINEZ 2LT GLENN MATTESON
CPL ALFRED BYRON MAY 1LT THOMAS J MAYER PFC AUBREY DAVID Mc CLELLAND
CPT JAMES ROLAND Mc CRONE SGT EDWARD ALTON Mc KIM SN RONALD GENE Mc KINNEY
PFC DALE STEPHEN Mc WRIGHT PFC EDWARD ARTHUR Mc WRIGHT SP4 DUSTAN WILLIAM MEEKS
CAPT EDGAR ROBERT MELTON SSG ANDREW HARRY MESHIGAUD LCPL JIMMY ALLEN METCALF
SSG GENE CHARLES MILLIGAN PO3 FELTON LEE MIMS CPL GEORGE GROVER MITCHELL
LCPL ELROY MORRIS PFC JOHN LEE MORRIS LCPL JAMES MICHAEL MULLINS
1LT FRANK MONROE MURPHY MAJ BURNETT NEAL Jr PFC JAMES ELLSWORTH NICOLAISEN
2LT GERALD WAYNE NORTON SP4 EDWARD PAUL OGDEN PFC JAMES STANLEY OLDFIELD Jr
LCPL GARY NEAL OLSOWSKI SGT ELVIS WELDON OSBORNE Jr LCPL OSCAR HUMBERTO PALACIOS Jr
PFC JIMMIE CHARLES PALMO PFC AUBREY GENE PARK PFC JAMES SANDERS PEREZ
PFC WALLACE SAM PERKINS SP4 BILLY EARL PERRY LCPL JACKIE RAY PERRY
SSG R C PERRY Jr SP4 RODDIE LEE PERRY PFC ROY EDWIN PHILLIPS
PFC CLOYDE CYRIS PINSON Jr SSG WILLIAM THOMAS POSTON SGT ROBERT CLYDE POWELL
LCPL DAVID MARTIN PREDMORE SP4 CHARLES ALLEN PRICE PFC DONALD RAY PRYOR
SFC MELVIN PRYOR Sr SSG RAY WARREN PURIFOY LCPL TED WAYNE QUALLS
PFC WILLIAM CHARLES RELF SP4 JUAN MANUEL REYNA SSG RONALD BURNS REYNOLDS
SP4 RONALD GLENN RICKS SP4 CHARLES LLOYD RIDDLE CPL ROBERT LUCIAN RIGGINS Jr
SSGT ARTURO BROWN RIVAS SGTMAJ JAMES WALTER ROBBINS PFC BILLY DALE ROBERTS
SFC JOHN ALLEN ROBERTS SP4 WALTER EUGENE ROBERTS SGT RUDOLFO LEONARD ROCHA Jr
SGT JOE GUADALUPE RODRIGUES Jr SP4 MARGARITO RODRIGUEZ Jr CPL JOHN ELMER ROE
1LT ORVILLE CURTIS ROGERS Jr CPL JOHN L ROSEMOND PFC GENE AUTRY ROSS
SGT ROBERT CHARLES RUDD PFC MICHAEL SANCHEZ PFC PEDRO SANCHEZ Jr
SP4 JAMES PAUL SAURINI CPL FRANKLIN DALE SCHOPPE SGT HAROLD ERWIN SIDES
SP4 ROBERT HALL SMART SP4 DONALD WAYNE SMITH SP4 L C SMITH Jr
PFC SECUNDINO GARCIA SOSA Jr SP4 MAX RAY SPANGLER SP5 ROBERT FRITZ SPEER
PFC LOUIS DANIEL SPRINGER WO ALLEN EUGENE STARR PFC BENNIE VORICE STEPHENS Jr
LCPL HUELYN BERNARD STOKER LCPL DAVID LEON STRAIT MAJ CHARLES WAYNE STRATTON
PFC SIDNEY TAYLOR STRATTON SGT BOBBY DALE SWINDELL PFC ERNEST VERNON TAYLOR
CAPT CONDON HUNTER TERRY CPL DAVID JOHN THOMAS SGT CHARLIE EARL THOMPSON
PFC ROY EUGENE THOMPSON SP5 JIMMIE RAY TICE PFC FREDRICK WELTON TODD
SGT WILLIE LEE TONEY CPL EDWIN RAY TRAVNICEK PFC SAVAS ESCAMILLA TREVINO
SP4 ALBERT FLORES TRISTAN 1LT RODNEY RAY UBERMAN SP4 MICHAEL TERRY URSERY
SP5 EVERETT JOSEPH VALANDINGHAM LTC WALTER SHELBY VAN CLEAVE PFC WALTER VIEREGGE III
SP4 RALPH VOSS CPT ROBERT DONALD WALKER SP4 HAROLD JAMES WARMSLEY
FN DONALD RAY WASHINGTON SSGT GLENDON LEE WATERS SFC ALLEN PRICE WEAVER
SSG ROBERT WAYNE WENDT MSGT GEORGE A WEST LCPL CHARLES THERON WHITE
MAJ FRANK DAVID WILEY 1LT JIMMY WAYNE WILLEFORD SN JAMES WESLEY WILLIAMS
PFC JOE BUCK WILLIAMS PFC RAYFIELD WILLIAMS PFC VANCE GEORGE WILLIAMS
PFC GARY LYNN WILLMAN CPT LOYD MEREDITH WILLSON SGT CHARLES EDWIN WILSON
1LT LESTER LEE WOOD PFC CHARLES MICHAEL YATES SP4 JAMES MICHAEL YOUNG
 
DAMON, TEXAS:
PFC THOMAS ALTON FERGUSON
 
DARROUZETT, TEXAS:
PFC RICKEY LAYNE JERGENSON SGT MICHAEL EDWARD KOSCHKE
 
DAVILLA, TEXAS:
CAPT WILLIAM REUBEN BUNKER III
 
DAYTON, TEXAS:
SSG KENNETH LEE HARGRAVE
 
DE KALB, TEXAS:
PO3 ARTHUR WYMAN BALL SGT VICTOR LEE BLACK
 
DE LEON, TEXAS:
SGT MORGAN EUGENE STEWART
 
DECATUR, TEXAS:
1LT JAMES HOWARD CARTWRIGHT SP4 HOMER LAMAR MULLINAX LCPL PATRICK RAY SCOTT
 
DEER PARK, TEXAS:
SSG JACK LLOYD KING CPL RAYMOND DONALD MARECK SP4 CLYDE PEYTON MEREDITH
 
DEL RIO, TEXAS:
CPL PATRICK SHELDON COCHRAN SGT THOMAS RICHARD CORES II PFC NOLBERTO FRAUSTO Jr
SP5 RONNIE JOE HOFFMAN PVT JESUS MARIO LIMONES MAJ THOMAS DEWEY MOORE Jr
SP4 ANDRES LOPEZ RAMON SFC CALIXTRO S RODRIGUEZ LCPL RENE JAVIER SALAZAR
 
DENISON, TEXAS:
CPL WILBUR RALPH BRANNING Jr SSG CLYDE RAY GREEN 1LT CHARLES MILFORD KNOWLES
SGT EHRHARD HANS KONRAD POHL SP4 DANNY LEON ROBINETTE SSG JAMES DANIEL STRIDE Jr
 
DENTON, TEXAS:
SSG LAWRENCE RAY BARNS PFC EARL GLENN CLARK SP4 RICHARD RAMSEL HUGHES
CAPT JOHN CLARENCE KOZUCH SGT RICHARD DOUGLAS LAXSON
 
DENVER CITY, TEXAS:
SP4 ROBERT WAYNE MOON SP4 JOHN JOSEPH ORSINI Jr SGT KENNETH RAY RUCKER
CPL JIMMIE MACK TILGHMAN
 
DEPORT, TEXAS:
LCPL JAMES LARRY COLEMAN
 
DEVERS, TEXAS:
PFC DONALD LEE PERCY
 
DEVINE, TEXAS:
SFC ERNEST FRANK BRIGGS Jr
 
DEWEYVILLE, TEXAS:
SGT JERRY WAYNE MORTON
 
DIANA, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHNNY LEE SMITH CPL DONNY GAY TIDWELL
 
DIBOLL, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHNNY CARL JONES PFC PRESTON IVORY RUSSAW
 
DICKINSON, TEXAS:
SSGT ALTON O'NEIL FLAGG
 
DILLEY, TEXAS:
CPT WILBURN CHASTAIN GIDEON
 
DIMMITT, TEXAS:
SFC CARL TURNER ADAMS CPL AMELIO NINO CPT RUSSELL EUGENE SLOUGH
AN GEORGE ELTON WALL
 
DONNA, TEXAS:
LCPL GUADALUPE MASIAS ALVAREZ PFC JUAN BENITEZ PFC RAFAEL DE LEON Jr
CPL RAUL GARCIA Jr
 
DOUGLASSVILLE, TEXAS:
CPL ROBERT EARL RICHARDSON
 
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TEXAS:
PFC KENNETH HAYES Mc LENDON PFC BOBBY LEE ROBERTS
 
DRISCOLL, TEXAS:
SFC RICARDO MARTINEZ GARCIA
 
DUBLIN, TEXAS:
SSG CLAUDIE LEE COX
 
DUMAS, TEXAS:
SP4 JERRY DON BASDEN SP4 JIMMY LEON GREEN SGT LARRY EUGENE SWEET
SGT LARRY PRESTON THURMAN
 
DUNCANVILLE, TEXAS:
2LT STAMATIOS G ALEXANDER Jr PFC STEPHEN WESTLEY BARNES SGT EDWIN GERALD CALHOUN
PFC RONALD LENEAR Mc ELROY SP4 WILLIAM FRY SIEGERT
 
EAGLE PASS, TEXAS:
CPL JUAN VARGAS ESTRADA PFC DAVID GARZA LCPL PABLO RENE GONZALEZ
SP4 RAMIRO HERRERA Jr SSG ADRIAN LOUIS LYNN Jr PFC BALTAZAR A MALDONADO
CPL RAMIRO FROLIAN OLIVO LCPL ERASMO PALOS PFC MATIAS T RODRIGUEZ Jr
 
EAST BERNARD, TEXAS:
SGT RAYMOND JIM KOZIK SP4 FRANK GEORGE MICHULKA PFC FOSTER F TRIGGS
 
EDCOUCH, TEXAS:
PFC GUADALUPE LERMA SP4 RODOLFO VALDEZ
 
EDINBURG, TEXAS:
PFC LUIS ANGEL ALANIZ PFC JUAN LEONARDO CONTRERAS LTJG EDWARD PILLOW COOPER
SSG TEODORO DAVILA PVT VICTORIANO ESPINOZA Jr LCPL JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ
SGT ALFREDO GONZALEZ CPL FLORENTINO MARTINEZ Jr SP4 RAFAEL MARTINEZ
LCPL JAIME ARTURO SALINAS SFC ROY RODRIGUEZ SALINAS LCPL NOLAN LESTER SIMMONS
SP4 NOE TAMEZ LCPL HOMERO ELIUD TIJERINA CPT JOSEPH MICHAEL WILSHER
 
EDNA, TEXAS:
CAPT ERNEST Mc FERON LCPL TONY RAY TURNER
 
EDROY, TEXAS:
SGT AURELIO R RAMON Jr
 
EL CAMPO, TEXAS:
1LT LEONARD EDWARD DORNAK HN EDWARD FRANCIS FEE Jr SSGT MAURICE W FLOURNOY
CAPT CHARLES JEROME MANSKE SP5 JEFFERY Mc CLATCHY Jr SP4 ALLEN STANLEY MICAN
WO TOMMIE ALLEN ROLF
 
EL PASO, TEXAS:
PFC MICHAEL DRUE ADAMS PFC ARMANDO AGUILAR LTC TERRY DE LA MESA ALLEN Jr
1LT RAUL ALVARADO Jr SP4 JOSEPH CHARLES ARONCE PFC WILLIAM OLEN AUSTIN
CPL EDUARDO AYALA CPL CHARLES PETER BARNES MSG JACKIE WAYNE BARNWELL
MAJ JAMES RAYBON BARTON SP4 WAYNE ALDEN BLOMSTROM CPL LUIS CARLOS BORREGO Jr
SP4 ROBERT LEON BROWNLEE SFC MICHAEL PAUL BURNS PFC RAUL CANDELARIA
SGT RUBEN JOSE CARBAJAL PFC APOLINAR CASTILLO Jr CWO RAFAEL ALBERT CHAVEZ
SP4 CLYDE WAYNE COBLE PFC DANIEL PAUL COLGAN SGT VALERIANO DAVID CONTRERAS
SGT HAROLD MICHAEL CROWE SFC ARCHIE GLENN CULVER SP4 DENNIS LANE CUNNINGHAM
SP4 DAVID ROY CUSHING SGT ANTONIO H DE LA CERDA Jr PFC LAWRENCE ADDINSON DODD
CPL CARLOS DOMINGUEZ SP4 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ PFC IGNACIO DURAN
SSGT ALFRED THOMAS DWYER CPT ROBERT ALLAN EIBER LCPL SALVADOR BORREGO GARCIA
SSG JESUS ARMANDO GONZALEZ LCPL JOSE JESUS GONZALEZ WO STEVEN JOSEPH GREENLEE
CPL DREW MARLIN GREENMAN PFC GILBERTO LUIS GUILLEN Jr SN JOSE HERNANDEZ Jr
SGT MARCOS HERNANDEZ PFC RAMON N HERNANDEZ SP4 WILLIAM DONALD HERST Jr
LCPL JOSE HOLGUIN Jr CDR HERBERT PERRY HUNTER SGT ROBERTO ITUARTE
SFC B C IZARD SGT BOBBY W JOBE CPT ADRIAN JOSEPH JOHNSON Jr
SGT JOHN ROBERT JONES SP4 FRED V JURADO PFC RAMON JURADO
PVT ARTHUR WILLIAM KERNS 1LT HAROLD PAUL KINDLEBERGER PO3 RICHARD LEYVA
LCPL FRANCISCO LICON 1LT WILLIAM LOUIS LONG SP4 ARTURO LOPEZ Jr
LCPL AUGUSTINE LOPEZ Jr SP5 ROBERTO JAVIER MACIAS LCPL JORGE VARELA MAESE
CWO WILLIAM MANZANARES Jr SP4 FRANCISCO SANDOVAL MARIN PFC EDUARDO MARQUEZ Jr
CPL ENRIQUE MARTINEZ 1LT WILOFARD A Mc CLAIN II SP4 JOHN FREDERICK Mc DERMOTT
1LT FRANCIS ELMORE MEADOR CPL JOSE MEDRANO Jr SP4 HUMBERTO C E MELENDEZ
SGT REGINALD WALTER MERRIMAN SP4 FILIBERTO GUILLERMO MIRANDA PFC LUIS ALBERTO MONTOYA
PFC GUILLERMO MUNOZ HN PEDRO MUNOZ WO MICHAEL THOMAS MURPHY
PFC DANIEL LEON NAVARRO MAJ ERMAN MILFORD NEWMAN Jr PFC ALFREDO OCHOA Jr
SP4 DONALD GONZALES PACHECO PFC JAMES WAYNE PARHAM PFC ARTURO PELAJIO
SP4 ROBERTO PEREA PFC RAUL BAUTISTA PEREZ SP4 JAMES LEO PLUMLEE Jr
PFC LESLIE MARTIN POCS SSG JOHN EARL POLING SSG MANUEL RAMERIZ PUENTES
PFC JOHN FRANCIS QUINN SGT DIEGO RAMIREZ Jr PFC JOSE HERIBERTO RAMIREZ
SSGT ALFREDO VICENTE REYES SP5 MOISES A REYES Jr CPL ROBERT THOMAS RIDDLE
SSG IGNACIO ELENO RIOS SP4 ALFREDO RIVERA PFC ARNOLD JAVIER RIVERA
CPT CHARLES ALAN ROBERTS PFC HECTOR MANUEL ROMERO SP4 THOMAS EDWARD ROSS
PFC JOSE ANGEL SALDIVAR CPT ROBERTO SAMANIEGO 1LT MICHAEL JOHN SHEA
LCPL MANUEL SILVA CPT WALLACE KINGSLEY SINER CWO MICHAEL GEORGE TAYLOR
PFC JOSE ANTONIO TINAJERO LCPL JUAN TORRES CPL HUGO HECTOR ULLOA
CPT JAMES ROBERT VALTR CPL ENRIQUE VASQUEZ SGT JESUS ROBERTO VASQUEZ
PFC RODOLFO ARTURO VASQUEZ 1SG JOHN VINCENT VEARA CPL FERNANDO VILLASANA
SP4 KEM L WALLACE SGT TERRY CLINTON WALLEY CPT RONALD LEONARD WATSON
SP5 RUSSELL LEE WELLS Jr LCPL WENDELL RAY WHEAT SSGT LAWRENCE WILKERSON
HN MELVIN GEORGE WINDHAM 2LT RONALD WILLIAM WOOD PFC RICHARD HENRY WOODWARD
1LT EDWARD LLEWELLYN WORTHINGTON SGT FREDERICK EDWARD WORTMANN PFC RICARDO YBARRA
 
ELDORADO, TEXAS:
SSG ELTON ODIS HARRIS
 
ELECTRA, TEXAS:
PFC WILLIAM DELBERT HOLLAND
 
ELGIN, TEXAS:
SP4 ANASTACIO HERNANDO BELTRAN
 
ELKHART, TEXAS:
SGT BOBBY FRANK LIMERICK
 
ELMENDORF, TEXAS:
PVT EDWARD JAMES TARIN
 
ELSA, TEXAS:
SP4 RICHARD GUINN CROSSLAND SP4 EXTRUMBERTO SOLIS
 
ENCINO, TEXAS:
SP4 ERNESTO SOLIZ CANTU
 
ENNIS, TEXAS:
SFC EDWARD JAMES BELL 1LT BILLY JOHN COLEY PFC DARRELL WAYNE DONALDSON
CPL ALBERT DAVID MENTON PVT WILLIAM ELLIOTT MURPHY
 
EUREKA, TEXAS:
SSG ZANE CHRISTIE PFC BENJAMIN DAVIS GRANT
 
EUSTACE, TEXAS:
CPL JOHNNY WENDELL PHILLIPS
 
FABENS, TEXAS:
PFC FERNANDO GUTIERREZ
 
FAIRFIELD, TEXAS:
SSG TOUSSAINT LEO TITUS
 
FALFURRIAS, TEXAS:
SSG OSCAR GARCIA SGT PATRICIO MALDONADO Jr PVT DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jr
SGT VITALIO VELA Jr
 
FALLS CITY, TEXAS:
SSG GERALD BENEDICT KASPRZYK
 
FARMERSVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC THOMAS GLENN CARAWAY
 
FATE, TEXAS:
PFC CHARLES ROBERT STEVENSON
 
FAYETTEVILLE, TEXAS:
SGT ARNOLD JOHN KULHANEK
 
FERRIS, TEXAS:
CPL CHARLES HENRY Mc FARLAND
 
FLOYDADA, TEXAS:
SGT TOMMIE D EMERT
 
FLUVANNE, TEXAS:
SSG AARON HARTNESS
 
FORNEY, TEXAS:
SP4 TIMOTHY V RHODES
 
FORRESTON, TEXAS:
SFC JULIAN LUNA
 
FORT BEND, TEXAS:
SP5 ADOLPH WILLIAM TAJCHMAN
 
FORT BLISS, TEXAS:
CPT CLAYTON JOHN MANSFIELD Jr
 
FORT DAVIS, TEXAS:
PFC ARTURO ALVARADO CAUBLE
 
FORT HOOD, TEXAS:
1LT JAMES C TARKENTON III
 
FORT SAM HOUSTON, TEXAS:
PFC SANTOS SILVAS NUNEZ
 
FORT STOCKTON, TEXAS:
SSG SALVADOR GUTIERREZ DURAN
 
FORT WORTH, TEXAS:
SSG DAVID FLOYD ABLE SP4 TERRY HOWARD ALDERSON SP4 LAWRENCE LEE ALDRICH
SP5 DANIEL WEBSTER ALLEN Jr CAPT BARRY KENNETH ALLMOND CPL WILLIAM HENRY ARNOLD
SGT ROY DEE BAILEY PFC RICHARD ANTHONY BARBOLLA PO3 ROBERT BRUCE BARRON
SP4 THOMAS EDISON BAUMGARDNER Jr SGT EDWARD RUSSELL BEASLEY MAJ LEWIS DOUGLAS BELL
FN THOMAS LEE BLACKMAN LCPL JOHN TRAVIS BRADFORD CPT FRANKLIN S BRADLEY Jr
SP4 CLIFFORD SHERAN BRATCHER SP4 FRED BROWN Jr CPT GERALD AUSTIN BROWN
SP4 LARRY PAUL BROWN PFC FRANK HAROLD BROWNE II PVT FRANK LEON BROWNING
WO HERSHEL JOE BULLOCK Sr PFC RUSSELL DAVID BURGESS PFC RICHARD CURTIS BUSBY Jr
PFC STEPHEN HAWLEY BYLER PO1 JIMMY RAY CAIN CPL ADAM CANTU
LCPL STEVE DWAYNE CARTER MSG KENNETH RAY CHADWICK SP4 TOMMIE ALLEN CHAMBERS
LCPL JAMES WILLIAM CHEEK SGT BILLY W CHILDRESS CPL PAUL RAYMOND COLLETT Jr
PFC MICHAEL RAY COON PO3 ROY ALLEN COX LCPL KARL HOWARD CULP
CAPT CHARLES M DANSBY SGT JAMES ROBERT DAVIS PVT JAMES WELDON DAVIS
SP4 DENNIS RAY DEATHERAGE 1LT JERALD GLENN DEWVEALL SP4 ROBERT LEON DUNAWAY Jr
LCDR WILLIAM PATRICK EGAN SP4 EDWARD LOUIS EVANS MAJ HUGH MICHAEL FANNING
SP4 JAMES RAY FEDRO Sr SP5 SAMUEL FIELDS Jr PFC RICHARD WAYNE FRANCE
SSG JAMES EDWARD GEORGE Jr SP4 DON RAY GILBERT SP4 CHARLES TEDDY GILLEY
PFC JOHNNY RAY GILLINGS SGT CHARLES EDWARD GOODMAN PFC BILLY RAY GREENE
PFC CHARLES WILLIAM HALL Jr LTJG FRANK EDWARD HAND III SGT DAVIS EDWIN HARDY
SGT FRANKLIN DELANO R HATTON MSGT WILTON NEIL HATTON CAPT DONALD REY HAWLEY
SGT WILLIS RAY HEAVIN CPT ARTHUR ROBERT HERNDON CPL DAVID LEE HINZ
PFC DON RAY HOLLINGSWORTH PFC BENJAMIN ALLEN HONEYCUTT SP4 JAMES DON HONEYCUTT
CPL NATHANIEL HUBBARD CPT JOHN S HUGHES Jr CPL JAMES DONALD JACKSON
LCPL JOHNNIE BRUCE JACKSON A1C RUFUS LA DELL JAMES SGT GARY ALLEN JONES
PFC HARVEY WAYNE JONES MAJ WILLIAM EUGENE JONES LCPL DANIEL THOMAS KELLEY
CPL DOY RAY KENDRICKS SP4 GEORGE ARTHUR KNETSAR WO JOEL ROBERT KOHLER
SP4 ROBERT DAVID LAW WO MICHAEL EUGENE LE MASTER SP4 DAVID WARREN LEATHERBURY
PSGT HOMER HARDY LEE COL CHARLES ALLEN LEVIS CPL MICHAEL LEE LEWIS
PFC FLOYD BARNEY LOCKHART Jr PFC RONALD HARRY LOFTON CWO ALEJANDRO MAKINTAYA
PFC PAUL WAYNE MANSIR CPT GEORGE MARKOS SGT JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ
SSG GARY EDWARD MARXMILLER SSG DAVID LEE MASON PFC ROBERT CHARLES MAURICE
CPL CHESTER HOWARD MAY CPL JIMMY GENE MAYFIELD PFC GARRY MICHAEL Mc CULLOUGH
MAJ JOHN TERENCE Mc DONNELL COL MICHAEL OWEN Mc ELHANON SGT DAVID EUGENE Mc LEMORE
PFC PHILLIP WAYNE MEADOR SP4 MICHAEL DENNIS MELTON SP4 EDWARD LEE MILUS
SP4 RONALD EARL MITCHELL Jr SP4 LAURANCE RICHARD MOHN Jr PSGT THOMAS E MURRAY
SP4 JIMMY LEE NATION PFC GARY KEN NEWMAN PFC BRUCE DONALD OAKES
SP4 SAMUEL TAYLOR OWEN 1LT MICHAEL GRAMBLING PARR PFC DAVID DOUGLAS PEOPLES Jr
SP4 RAYMOND PEREZ SGT BERYL GENE PETERS SGT ROY LYNN PETTY
CWO BRIAN HARDMAN PHILIBERT SGT JOSEPH MARION PILOTTE PFC LARRY KEITH POWELL
PFC WILLIAM JAMES POWERS CPL LARRY GENE PYLE SGT CURTIS HALL RAINER
SSGT BILL EDWARD RAMSEY Jr CPL JAMES ROBERT REDFORD PFC JAMES R RICE
1LT RUSSELL LINDSEY ROBBINS SP4 EFRAIN JULIO ROBLEDO CPL JOHNNY MICHAEL RODGERS
LCPL RUDY JESSIE SALAZAR SSG WILLIAM DALE SANDERLIN SP4 DANNY RAY SCOTT
SSG TERRY STEPHEN SELLS SGT RICHARD CHARLES SIMMONS PFC WILLIAM A SIMS
LCPL DOUGLAS ROY SLEDGE PFC DOUGLAS WAYNE SMITH CPL JERRY WAYNE SMITH
SP5 THOMAS KING SMITH 1LT DAN CLIFTON STARNS Jr SGT BEN WESLEY STEPHENS
SP4 KLAUS JOSEF STRAUSS WO CLAUD PAUL STROTHER LCPL DONALD JAY TANNER
LTC CHARLES EDWARD TEAGUE CPL ALLEN LEE TERRY PFC JAMES EDWARD THOMAS
LCPL WAYNE LEWIS THOMAS WO DONALD BRUCE THOMPSON CPL OTHA THEANDER THOMPSON
CAPT RONALD ETHRIDGE TINSLEY PFC CHARLES DWAYNE TOWNSEND CAPT JOE H TRICKEY Jr
PFC BOBBY DAN TUCKER PFC OTTO DALE TUCKER PFC JERRY WAYNE VANDEVENDER
SGT ALFREDO JULIAN VILLANUEVA SP4 GONZALO H VILLASENOR PFC WILLIAM EARL WATTS
CAPT JACK WILTON WEATHERBY SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH WEIK PVT JAMES EDWARD WESTON
SP4 BARNEY JOE WHITE SP4 LENWOOD WHITE Jr GYSGT TOMMIE JOE WHITTEN
LCPL TIMOTHY MARCIA WILBANKS PSGT HILLARD EVANS WILLIAMS SP4 BENTON CLAUDE WILLIAMSON
CPO JACK LEE WRIGHT CPT JOHN MARSHALL YEATTS WO GERALD LEE YOUNG
 
FRANKLIN, TEXAS:
SP5 PATRICK L RICE
 
FREDERICKSBURG, TEXAS:
PO3 DANIEL MC NEIL GUNN CPL RAYMOND MAX OTTMERS Jr PFC DENNIS WAYNE SCHONBERG
PFC SAMMIE J VOLLMAR
 
FREEPORT, TEXAS:
PO2 JOHN DAVIS CHUTER
 
FREER, TEXAS:
SGT JEFFRY EDWARD COWLEY SP4 RICHARD PEREZ CRUZ
 
FRESNO, TEXAS:
SP4 THOMAS HALL FREASIER
 
FRIENDSWOOD, TEXAS:
CN JOHNNY FRANKLIN ROACH
 
FRIONA, TEXAS:
PFC HERIBERTO BLANCO SP4 JAMES RICHARD FORTENBERRY SP4 FREDDY THOMAS WILLIAMS
 
GAINESVILLE, TEXAS:
SP4 JOE LESLIE BIFFLE Jr PFC DONALD JOE BOAZ LCPL THOMAS NEAL BREWER
PFC JERRY DON GIBBS SP5 WILLIE OVERSTREET Jr SP4 JERRY LYNN STEED
 
GALENA PARK, TEXAS:
PFC CHARLES RAY GOODWIN SP5 ROY L JOHNSON LCPL LEROY SPILLER III
 
GALVESTON, TEXAS:
SP4 ANDREW AUGUSTUS ALLEN III LCPL FRANK HENRY BERAN III LCPL JOHN BINGHAM BOOTH
CPT RICHARD STEPHEN BOVIO CPT GREGORY C CLEMENT Jr SGT CLAUDE COLE Jr
PFC MICHAEL LOUIS D'AGRELLA CPL ARMANDO GALLARDO PFC RICHARD GARCIA
LCPL PERRY EUGENE HANEY MAJ HARPER BROWN KEELER 2LT MARION LEE KEMPNER
PFC MILES WAYNE KIMLING SP4 JOE CHARLES LILE II SP6 ALLEN ISSAC LIMBRICK
SGT SIXTO R MARTINEZ Jr SGT WALTER MULLER Jr CPL ALFRED SATURN NAJAR Jr
A1C RICHARD ALAN NANCE SP4 JOHN PATRICK O'HARA 1LT MILTON DALE PATE
PFC ROBERT ARDELL PITTS LCPL FELIX RICO RAMOS Jr SP4 CHARLES J SABATIER Jr
PFC RICARDO SERENIL PFC HERMAN WILLIAM SILVEE CPL NYMAN WILLIAM STELTER Jr
PFC JOSE TORREROS SGT LARRY JEROME TYLER SGT DENNIS WAYNE VALUSEK
SP4 JOHN LANE WINTERS PFC MICHAEL KEITH WOODCOCK
 
GARDEN CITY, TEXAS:
SSG WALTER BEDFORD LOWE Jr
 
GARLAND, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES FRANCIS BEAN 1LT ASHLAND FREDERICK BURCHWELL SP4 STEPHAN ANDREW DAVIS
PFC STERLING CRAIG HENDRICKS CPT LUTHER MC KIND LASATER III PFC EVERETT LEE MAXWELL
LCPL WILBUR LOVING MINTER Jr CPL DAVID KEITH MONEACHI CPL MICHAEL DENNIS MUSE
SGT LARRY DOUGLAS NEASBITT PFC DANIEL GORDON ROGERS LCPL VIRGIL LYNN STEPHEN
PFC TOMMIE VAUGHN WHITE
 
GATESVILLE, TEXAS:
LCPL JAMES GARLAND BROWN CPT CHARLES DAVID JAGELER CAPT WILLIAM ELMO POWELL
SP5 TOMMIE LEE SYMANK
 
GEORGE WEST, TEXAS:
PFC ANTHONY GARY TATE SFC AUGUSTUS LOUIS WILLIAMS
 
GEORGETOWN, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES THOMAS CHAMBERS SP4 LARRY RAY GUENTZEL CPL ALAN RICHARD LYMAN
CPL RICHARD ARLEN OMAN MSG BEN DAVID SNOWDEN
 
GILMER, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES LOUIS JOHNSON CPT FOY MANION MATHIS SSG CURTIS ORAN SMITH Jr
SP4 DONNIE PAUL SMITH
 
GLADEWATER, TEXAS:
CAPT ROBERT RUSSELL BARNETT PFC HALLEY DON WHITLOCK
 
GOLDEN, TEXAS:
PFC ROBERT LOW HOLLAND
 
GOLDTHWAITE, TEXAS:
SP6 RICHARD FARLEY HEATH SFC BOBBY WELDON LETBETTER
 
GONZALES, TEXAS:
LCPL CARL EUGENE BOLDEN CPT THOMAS DUDLEY CHENAULT LCPL LOUIS L SCHAUTTEET Jr
SP4 DAVID RAY TOMAS CPL JIMMIE TUCH
 
GORDONVILLE, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES BILLY BURTON
 
GRAHAM, TEXAS:
PFC DOUGLAS WAYNE STEGALL SSG DANNY LEE WIDNER
 
GRANBURY, TEXAS:
SP4 LARRY WAYNE ROTHEL
 
GRAND PRAIRIE, TEXAS:
SGT DANNY CLARENCE BERRIER PFC ROBERT DAVID EVANS PFC THOMAS HILL
PFC GARY LYNN JOHNSON PFC JERRY DWAIN LEE SP4 JOHN MICHAEL THOMPSON
SGT HARRY TRUMAN WILSON
 
GRAND SALINE, TEXAS:
SP5 ALVIN LEE SHADWICK CPL JAMES HARDY WILBANKS
 
GRANDVIEW, TEXAS:
SGT BUDDY EUGENE CHANNON
 
GRANGER, TEXAS:
PFC JHUE FRANK PRICE PFC MIGUEL TREJO
 
GRAPELAND, TEXAS:
SP4 CLARENCE RAY CHAFFIN
 
GREENVILLE, TEXAS:
CPL CHARLES ALVIN CRUMP MSG CECIL JOE HODGSON SP4 DARREL GENE LEWIS
CPL JOE MACIAS
 
GREGORY, TEXAS:
SSG LEONEL BUENTELLO AN DANIEL GUTIERREZ CAVAZOS
 
GROSVENOR, TEXAS:
MSG J D HARRELL
 
GROVES, TEXAS:
SGT JERRY MICHAEL DAILEY PFC JAMES JOHN HESSLER SGT WILLIAM WAYNE MOUTON
PFC THOMAS JAMES SPARKS
 
GROVETON, TEXAS:
SGT BILLY MAC BRISTER CPL OLLIE CURTIS FREEMAN SGT ALBERT C HORACE Jr
 
GRULLA, TEXAS:
SFC ALBERTO ORTIZ Jr
 
HALLETTSVILLE, TEXAS:
CDR VALENTIN GEORGE MATULA
 
HALTOM CITY, TEXAS:
LCPL DENNIS LEE TALKINGTON
 
HAMILTON, TEXAS:
PFC DOUGLAS MC ARTHUR THOMAS
 
HAMSHIRE, TEXAS:
CPL JAMES CALWINN CAIN SGT DOUGLAS HUGH KIKER
 
HAPPY, TEXAS:
SN JAMES KENNETH GRAY
 
HARLINGEN, TEXAS:
PFC FRANCISCO JAVIER BORREGO-RUIZ LCPL JOSE LUIS CABALLERO SSG HENRY CHAMBERLAIN
LCPL STEPHEN GRANT CONNER CPL JULIAN GARZA CORDERO SSG FERNANDO DE LA CRUZ
PFC JOSE MARIA FLORES PFC PEDRO GALLARDO GARCIA CPL RODOLFO MARCIANO GONZALEZ
SSG CHRISTOPHER ANDREW GROSSE Jr 2LT GEORGE GUTIERREZ Jr 1LT WILLIAM STONE HARGROVE
SSG KENNETH EUGENE HELEMS SSG ANTONIO MILSTEAD PFC GILBERTO MENDEZ MOLINA
SSG MANUEL JESUS MOREIDA PFC FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MORENO PFC ELIAS SALAZAR Jr
SSGT JUAN OSCAR SANCHEZ SSG WILBERTO CABRERA SANCHEZ SP4 DAVID PAUL SCHULTZ
SGT OSCAR ABREGO SOLIS SFC WILLIAM CARRELL WEAVER
 
HARRIS, TEXAS:
PFC ANTHONY WAYNE GILMORE
 
HARTLEY, TEXAS:
SP4 GARY ANDREW MILTON
 
HASKELL, TEXAS:
LCDR CHARLES BERNARD GOODWIN
 
HASSE, TEXAS:
CPT WILLIAM SCOTT WATTS
 
HAWKINS, TEXAS:
PFC WALTER JOE LOUIS GRIFFIN
 
HAYS, TEXAS:
LCPL FELIX RODRIQUEZ
 
HEBBRONVILLE, TEXAS:
SP4 MARCOS HINOJOSA
 
HEMPHILL, TEXAS:
SFC L C BLAKE PFC J C WALKER Jr
 
HEMPSTEAD, TEXAS:
CPT OTHA LINDSEY POOLE
 
HENDERSON, TEXAS:
PSGT ROY WILLIAM EDWARDS SSG HENRY ELMER EVANS WO THOMAS LYNN FORSYTHE
PFC BOBBY JOE JACOBS PFC THOMAS JOHN POOL SP4 ERVIN LEE TUTTLE
SGT JOHNNY GORDON WILLIAMSON
 
HENRIETTA, TEXAS:
SP5 DANNY WAYNE HARGIS
 
HEREFORD, TEXAS:
SGT STEPHEN EDWARD JESKO 1LT JAMES EMIL PAVLICEK Jr PFC ARTHUR CASTILLO TIJERINA
 
HERMLEIGH, TEXAS:
SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH ODSTRCIL
 
HIDALGO, TEXAS:
CPL OSCAR CRUZ GONZALES
 
HIGGINS, TEXAS:
SSG CECIL JOE MOSER CPL KEVIN ARLEY STOUT
 
HIGHLANDS, TEXAS:
SSG JAMES A GOODMAN PFC LARRY DON KITTRELL
 
HILLISTER, TEXAS:
SSG ARTHUR LEE BEATY
 
HILLSBORO, TEXAS:
SSG JAMES DOUGLAS BROWN SCPO EDWIN RAY CONNER MAJ LOWELL EDWARD MORGAN
LCPL DAVID RICHARD WEST
 
HITCHCOCK, TEXAS:
SGT SAM HENRY MANGUM
 
HOLIDAY, TEXAS:
WO ALLEN TRUMAN NEWMAN
 
HONDO, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHN LUTHER CHAMBERS SSG GEORGE RICHARD PROCTOR CPL ROBERT CLYDE YATES
 
HONEY GROVE, TEXAS:
PO1 JERRY DAN BYARS PO1 OLIVER EARL DURHAM
 
HOOKS, TEXAS:
PFC DAVID WAYNE CRARY
 
HOUSTON, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES DOWNING AALUND CPL BERT MORRIS ADAMS III SP4 GEORGE GAYRAL ADAMS
MAJ HUGHIE DARELL ADAMS PFC TED WANE ADAMS CPL NICK ALFRED AGUILAR Jr
LTJG DEWEY LEE ALEXANDER SGT EARNEST ALLEN Jr PFC JOHN WILLIS ALLEN
LCPL RICHARD ALLEN ANDERSON SSG JERRY LEON ANTRICH CPL HENRY LEWIS ASHFORD
LCPL LAURENCE RAY ASHMORE LCPL RILEY CLAYTON AUSTIN LTC VLADIMIR HENRY BACIK
SSGT ALLEN JAMES BAKER CDR CHARLES EDWARD BARNETT PFC JIMMY DALTON BARNETT
PFC JOE HARRELL BASS SGT ROBERT FILMORE BATSON PFC JOSEPH CHRISS BATTLE
MAJ ROBERT GRAHAM BELL SP4 ROBERT ERIC BELT LCPL LARRY WAYNE BENGE
WO ERIC EMANUEL BERGQUIST SP4 DAVID LOYALL BERRY PFC JACKIE DEAN BIRD Jr
PFC GHERALD EDWARD BLALOCK SP4 JIMMIE RAY BLISSETT SP4 LARRY WILL BLOODSWORTH
PFC LEROY ANTHONY BOURGEOIS PFC TOMMY BOWENS PFC DEWEY HEARRELL BROWN Jr
SP4 OWEN DAVIS BROWN Jr LCPL ROBERT ALLON BROWN PFC RENE ALDO BULLER
SP4 ALBERT BURCIAGA CPL BEN CARLOS BURGE WO JOSEPH SCOTT BURKE
PFC MICHAEL ROBERT BURNETTE SSG DAVIS CARROLL BUTCHER LCPL EARNEST RAY BYARS
LCPL ARTHUR MALCOLM BYRD PFC CESARIO CALDERON PFC DONALD JOSEPH CALLISON
1LT GERALD WAYNE CAMERON CAPT RONALD M CANTER PFC MICHAEL DAVID CARROLL
WO WESLEY WOMBLE CARROLL III PFC JOSE JAIME CASTILLO SSG JAMES ALBERT CHAMPION
SSG ROY DUKE CHITWOOD PFC JOSEPH OLIVER CLINE III PFC ISOM CARTER COCHRAN Jr
SP4 WILBERT R COCKRELL LCPL TROY ORION COKER SSG BOBBY WALTER COLEMAN
SP4 WILLIAM ELICE COLLINS Jr PFC GEORGE COLUNGA 1LT JAMES DOUGLAS CONN
LCPL RONNIE EDWARD CONNACHER SP4 HARVEY LYNN COOLEY SP5 JAMES WILLIAM COOPER
CPL CHARLES RICKY COPE SP4 BARRY ALAN COPP SSGT JOHN BARELAS CORDOVA
PFC FRANCIS JOSEPH CORMIER 1LT ALLEN WESLEY COURTNEY Jr SP4 BEN COY
SP4 JAMES CRAFT SGT MICHAEL LEE CROSSLEY LCPL JIMMY LEELAND CROUCH
2LT ROBERT H CRUM Jr PFC TYRONE DARRETT PVT JON ERIC DAVIS
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES DAVIS SP4 ROBERT FORD DAVIS PFC WILLIE EDWARD DAVIS
SP4 HILARIO DE LA PAZ Jr PFC MICHAEL EUGENE DE VOE PFC DONNIE RAY DEHART
PFC GILBERT TREVINIO DELGADO CPL DAN MICHAEL DENNIS SGT BOBBY LEE DENTON
1LT JAMES ALBERT DIMOCK Jr SP4 JOHN LEE DOBROSKI PFC GARY LEE DOOSE
1LT LAWRENCE WESLEY DUDLEY Jr MAJ GEORGE GLENN DUKE PFC ALLEN SEVARN DUNBAR
SGT WILLIAM HENRY EADEN SP4 DOUGLAS GARY EHLERS CAPT JOSEPH MICHAEL FAHEY Jr
SGT GARY LEE FAIN SP4 ROBERT JERRY FARLEY Sr SFC WILLIAM MATTHEW FERNANDEZ
PFC ROBERT DENNIS FINDLEY 1LT LARRY LEE FITZSIMMONS CPL LARVON FLOYD
CPL STEVEN FORREST FREEMAN LCPL JOHN CHARLES FRIEL SGT EDDIE TYREE FRIERSON
MAJ WILLIAM OTIS FULLER SP4 DAVID ADAME GARCIA SP4 EUGENE GARRETT Jr
SGT THOMAS STEVEN GARRETT SGT VICENTE GARZA CPL IVAN WEBSTER GATLIN
PFC RAYMOND ANDREW GIBBS MSG LLOYD DEAN GILLESPIE CPL HERBERT GARY GOGGAN
SGT FLOYD EDWARD GOLEMON Jr CPL XAVIER GOMEZ PFC PEDRO CHAVARRIA GONZALES
SP5 JOHNNY GLEN GREGG CN JIMMY LEE GRIER LCPL GARY DEMPSY GRIMES
CPL DON LEE GRISBY SP4 THOMAS EWALD HACKER PFC GARY ANDERSON HADNOTT
PFC HENRY MAURICE STAFFOR HALE CPL ARDON HALT 1LT LOUIS WILLIAM HAMIL
PO2 CHARLES DAVID HARDIE CPT ABRAHAM LINCOLN HARDY CPT ROBERT EDWARD HARPER
PFC JAMES RANDOLPH HARRELL SP4 BILLY DEAN HARRIS SP4 NED HENRY HARRIS
PFC KEVIN JEFFREY HAUGER WO JAMES EDWARD HAVEMANN SSG AUSTIN WILLIAM HAVERKAMP
SGT PHILIP HAWKINS III PFC WILLIAM ANTHONY HERNANDEZ SP4 LEVIL HICKS
PO3 RAYFORD JEROME HILL A2C RICHARD DALE HILL SGT WILLIAM EARL HILLIARD
LCPL DOUGLAS WAYNE HILLIN SP4 THOMAS ALLEN HINSON MAJGEN BRUNO ARTHUR HOCHMUTH
PFC JOHN MICHAEL HOELSCHER PFC JOSEPH LEE HOGGATT 1LT RICHARD LANCE HONEY
SSG JOHN LEE HOUSE CPT OLAN JOSEPH HOWE SSG W D HUBBARD
PFC KENNETH WAYNE HUDSON SP4 JOHN RAYMOND HUGHES III SGT JAKE EDWARD HURST
LCPL MIKE GOMEZ IBARRA PFC DONALD REECE IRBY PVT THEODORE ISOM
PFC ALPHA RAY JACKSON CPL DAVID LEON JACKSON PFC LAWRENCE JACKSON
SSG BOBBY JOE JAMES PFC MARTIN JASSO PVT ROLAND HAYES JENKINS
CPL TIMOTHY PAUL JENNINGS PFC JOSEPH ARTHUR JIMENEZ SN AUGUST DAVID JOHNSON
SP4 CARL THOMAS JOHNSON PFC CHARLES RAY JOHNSON SGT CLAUDE LEE JOHNSON
SGT ROBERT ALAN JOHNSON SP5 MATTHEW LIONAL JOLIVETTE PFC FREDDIE LEE JONES
CPL GARY WILLIAM JONES PFC GEORGE ALLEN JONES Jr SP4 JIMMIE DOUGLAS JONES
SP4 ROBERT CLAYTON JORDAN CPL PHILLIP FELIX KAPLON Jr MSG RICHARD CARLYSLE KEEFE
SGT DAVID LATTIMORE KEEL CPL JOHN FRANKLIN KELLY PFC J L KERR Jr
PO2 ANTHONY WAYNE KEY PFC GERALD KIRBY WO TERRY VASCAL KNIGHT
CPL LANCE JACK KOHANKE 1LT CHARLES LOUIS KOLLENBERG PFC RALPH STANLEY KOROLZYK
CPL WILLIAM TRUMAN LA FIELD Jr SP4 BERT OTTO LAWRENCE PFC MARION LEONARD LEE Jr
SGT CHARLES EDWARD LEWIS LCPL STEPHEN HERMAN LEWIS PFC BOBBY PAT LINDLEY
PFC JACK WAYNE LINDSEY PFC JOE FRANK LISERIO SGT ROBERT LOCKET Jr
SGT JOSE LOPEZ LTC DONALD ALFRED LUNA LCPL SAMMY RAY LUSK
CPL DAVID ALLEN MADDUX SP4 CYRIL HYMAN MADISON CPL TIMOTHY KEITH MAHONEY
PFC JERRY MANNING PVT ROBERT R MARTINEZ PFC PIKE POWERS MAYO
CPL MICHAEL ALAN Mc ANINCH PFC JOSEPH BYRON Mc CARTNEY SSG PERCY W Mc CLATCHY
CPL ROBERT LEWIS Mc INTYRE WO LARRY SIMS Mc KIBBEN SSGT DOYLE ALLEN Mc SHAN
LCPL JOHN WILLIAM MEDLIN PFC HOMER RAY MIDDLETON SSG ALBERT MILBURN
HN DAVID MICHAEL MILLER LCPL LEONARD MARK MILLS FA CHARLES EMMETT MITCHAM
LCPL MICHAEL DENNIS MITCHELL 1LT MICHAEL LANG MITCHELL SP4 TORRANCE MITCHELL Jr
PFC FRANK DE LEON MONTEMAYOR PFC ALBERT MOORE Jr CPL FELIPE MORALES
PFC DONALD DURWOOD MORRIS SP5 JULIUS WILLIAM MORRIS Jr SP5 WILLIAM HOWARD MORTON
SP4 CHARLES RAY MOUDRY SGT DONALD WAYNE MYERS PFC MIGUEL FERNANDO NAJAR
SGT ROBERT RAY NEEL LCPL JERRY LYNN NOLAND 1LT MARION HENRY NORMAN
PFC JOSE ESPIRIDION ORTIZ CPL LAWRENCE ORTIZ Jr PFC JOHN WILLIE PAGE
SP4 JESSE JAMES PALMER CPL ROBERT DUANE PALMORE PFC CIPRIANO J PANTOJA Jr
PFC CALVIN RAY PATRICK CPL DEREK WILKERSON PATRICK CPL CARL FRANKLIN PEPPLE Jr
PFC HERMAN ROY PHELPS PFC NORRIS ARTHUR PHILLIPS PFC ALFRED PICKARD
PFC NIXON DEWAYNE PIKE PFC CLARENCE WESLEY PILKENTON SP4 RONALD EUGENE PONGRATZ
CPL EDWARD DOYLE POWERS CPL JAMES J L PUMPHREY LCPL JUAN JOSE RAMIREZ
CPL DON MICHAEL RAMSEY SP4 DELBERT BRYAN RANDALL SP4 GARLAND JERONE RANDALL
SP4 SETH EARL RANDOLPH 2LT ROLAND WOOLDRIEDGE RAY CPL DAVID ELLIOT REYNER
SGT DONALD WAYNE RICHARD CPL LARRY EUGENE RICHARDSON SP4 HAROLD JUNIOR RITCH
PFC HENRY EARL ROBBINS PFC HOWARD TAYLOR ROBERTS PO2 FRANK EUGENE ROBINSON
PFC ROBERT DOUGLAS ROBINSON SP4 RAYMOND GONZALEZ ROCHA PFC JESSE NICKLUS RODRIGUEZ
CPT JERRY LEE ROE SGT CHARLES BENNETTE ROLLER Jr MAJ WILLIAM WAKEFIELD ROUSH
PFC HENRY JOHN ROY Jr SGT ROY LEE ROYSTON PFC ANTONIO ELIZONDO RUIZ
PFC LIONEL ALVAREZ RYAN LCPL ROBERT DALE RYAN SP4 WAYNE DAVID RYZA
SP5 ROBERTO SALAZAR SGT RAMIRO LOPEZ SALINAS LCPL MACARIO SANCHEZ Jr
PFC JEFFERY TRUETT SAPP SGT GEORGE DON SCHILLING SP4 DALE WILLIAM SCHMIDT Jr
PFC JOE LAWRENCE SCHROEDER SP4 NORMAN DOUGLAS SCHULTE SP4 MICHAEL DUANE SEE
CPL PHILIP JOSEPH SERNA PFC MICHAEL ANTHONY SHARP FN STEPHEN CARL SHARP
CAPT JOHN FRANCIS SHAUGHNESSY Jr PFC DARWIN HUGH SHELTON PFC ALBERT LAWRENCE SHIMEK
PFC THOMAS JAMES SIMON CPL MELVIN RICHARD SIMPSON PFC LARRY JAMES SINEGAL
WO THEODORE VAN SKILES PFC RONNIE GLYNN SLAY SP4 LARRY EUGENE SLOAN
LCPL ALFRED JOHN SMITH CPL CLIFTON THOMAS SMITH SGT EUGENE SMITH
SGT JAMES WARREN SMITH SP4 ROY MILTON SMITH PFC WILLIE FRANKLIN SMITH
CPT FLOYD DEAN SOLOMON CPL THOMAS ANTHONY SONY PFC PAUL ALLAN SPARKS
CPL GLENN EUGENE SPRATLEY SSG JOHN ARTHUR STALEY WO THOMAS RODGERS STANSBURY
SGT ALFRED STARK HN LAWRENCE TERRELL STEINER SP4 JOHN WAYNE STILLEY
CPT BYRON CLARK STONE SGT DAVID ALLEN STRONG PFC STEVEN ARNOLD STROUD
GYSGT VALENTINE BERRONES SUAREZ SGT BOBBY GENE SWANSON Jr CPL EDWARD ANTONE SWONKE Jr
PFC JOEL TAMAYO LCDR ERWIN BENARD TEMPLIN Jr PVT EARL WILLIAM THOMAS Jr
LCPL GERALD LYNN THOMAS SP5 MATTHEW ALONZO THOMAS Jr PFC THEODORE DAVE THOMAS Jr
1LT VICTOR HUGO THOMPSON III COL WILLIAM JAMES THOMPSON CPL CLIFTON CARDELL THORN
SP4 BILLY LEE TOBIAS PFC LYNDOL EARL TOLLESON PFC LOUIS FERNDEZ TORRES
SP4 WAYMON LEON TRIGGS PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH TRITICO CPL JAMES EDWARD TUCKER Jr
SP4 LARRY PRESTON TYSON PFC ROBERT EUGENE URBANOVSKY PFC TONY VALE
CPL JOHN WILLARD VAN SANT PFC PAUL MARTINEZ VARA SP5 JOHNNY RALPH VERASTIQUE
LCPL MARVIN LYNN VOTAW MAJ JAMES MATHEW VRBA Jr SP4 JOSEPH HENRY WACKER
PVT JAMES B WASHINGTON PFC JAMES BELL WASHINGTON PFC CARNELL EARL WATSON
CPL LARRY JOE WHITE PFC ALAN D WHITLOCK SSG ROY LEE WHITTLESEY
SP4 EDDIE EARL WILLIAMS LCPL RUFUS TIMOTHY WILLIAMS SGT HINEY WILLIS
PFC KERRY FRANK WILSON SP4 ROBERT EUGENE WILSON SSG FRED DOUGLAS WITCHET
PFC BILLY JOE WITZKOSKI PVT CALVIN KNIGHT WOOD Jr CPL JOHNNY MACK WOOD
CPT JOHN JAMES WOODRUM PFC MICHAEL VINCENT WRIGHT MAJ EDWARD WILLIAM WYATT
FA JAMES EDWARD YOUNG SGT RICHARD RAY YOUNG SP4 BENIGNO ZAMUDIO Jr
 
HOWE, TEXAS:
CMSGT LUTHER LEE ROSE
 
HUBBARD, TEXAS:
LTC MARVIN LEE FOSTER
 
HULL, TEXAS:
LCPL DOYLE LYNN BELL PFC JAMES DOUGLAS CAIN
 
HUMBLE, TEXAS:
CPT RUSSELL WILLIAM CONDON PFC ROBERT LEE WATT
 
HUNTSVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC CLINTON RAY BROWN CAPT IVAN JOHNNY CAMPBELL 1LT DAVID GENE ISBELL
PO3 ROBERT COLQUITT PLEMMONS CPL JOHN KENNETH SUBLETT Jr CPL JOHNNY MACK TINNEY
 
HURST, TEXAS:
SP4 LARRY RAYMOND CREECY PFC DAVID FRANKLIN HENRY SGT EMMETT DWAINE JAMES
CPL WILLIAM KENNETH VADEN Jr
 
HUTCHINS, TEXAS:
SGT CHARLES LEE COLLEPS SP4 SANDERFIERD ALLEN JONES
 
HUTCHINSON, TEXAS:
PFC CARL SYLVESTER PARKER
 
IDALOU, TEXAS:
PFC PAUL WILLIAM MOTLEY
 
INGLESIDE, TEXAS:
PFC FELIBERTO VILLA
 
IOLA, TEXAS:
PFC LESTER CHARLES COOK
 
IOWA PARK, TEXAS:
SGT RONNIE LEE ADAMS COL CHARLES DONALD ROBY
 
IRVING, TEXAS:
PVT MICHAEL PETER AARON SGT PAUL HAROLD ABRAHAM PFC ROBERT LYNN BONE
PFC ROBERT OLEN BUCKNER Jr PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL CAIN CPL CHARLES DON CHAMPION
PFC ROGER DALE DAVENPORT PFC CARL WAYNE DORRIES PFC MARTIN WAYNE DROIGK
CPT TERRY ALLEN HALE PFC CLARENCE LOUIS HARLOW PFC DON JENKINS
PO3 HERMAN A MILLER II SGT THOMAS GLEN MODISETTE SP4 WALTER LEE MOORE
MSGT CHARLES ALONZO PARADISE CPT DENNIS MICHAEL PHILLIPS PFC ROBERT THOMAS RUSSELL II
AA LARRY DEAN SCHUMACHER CPL VARDE WESTON SMITH III A1C ARLON DANIEL WALL Jr
 
ITALY, TEXAS:
PFC DAVID BURNETT HENDERSON Jr
 
ITASCA, TEXAS:
CPT ELLIS MILLER BAILEY
 
JACINTO CITY, TEXAS:
PFC RONALD WALTER HOLT
 
JACKSBORO, TEXAS:
LCPL EUGENE OSCAR MARTINEZ
 
JACKSONVILLE, TEXAS:
SGT WILLIAM PRESTON ARMSTRONG PO3 RONALD S ATHANASIOU CPT GEORGE L BARBER III
PFC THOMAS LEE JORDAN SP4 CHARLIE RAY Mc DONALD PFC LEE ROY NOLLEY
CPL HENRY LON TURN
 
JARRELL, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES ANDREW CASTLEBERRY
 
JASPER, TEXAS:
PFC JUDD WAYNE KENNEDY SP4 RAYMOND MAYS
 
JOAQUIN, TEXAS:
MAJ TAYLOR DOUGLAS JOHNSON
 
JOSHUA, TEXAS:
SP5 JOHN WESLEY DAVIS
 
JOURDANTON, TEXAS:
PVT ANTONIO GUERRA GARZA Jr CPL THOMAS JOHN PESEK
 
JUNCTION, TEXAS:
WO ROGER BRUCE BAXTER SGT GERALD W FRITZ PFC GLENN EUGENE PELTON
LCPL EDWARD CHARLES SANCHEZ
 
JUSTIN, TEXAS:
PFC A T HOWELL
 
KARNACK, TEXAS:
PO2 HOWARD BULLARD
 
KAUFMAN, TEXAS:
SGT RONALD NEIL BANKSTON SGT CHARLES LEONARD PETEET
 
KEENE, TEXAS:
SSG DAVID PAUL HENRY SP4 SHERRELL VANCE SHELTON
 
KELTYS, TEXAS:
SSG M C PAGE
 
KEMAH, TEXAS:
SP4 REFUGIO CANALES PO2 RAY LEE WILLIAMS
 
KEMP, TEXAS:
SGT GUYE RAYMOND BENSON PFC JOHN EDWARD CUMBRY SGT JERRY DONALD THARP
 
KEMPNER, TEXAS:
CWO CLIFFORD EARL POE Jr
 
KENEDY, TEXAS:
MAJ SAMMIE DON HOFF PFC SILBANO MORIN CPL KENNETH LEE REMMERS
CPL LEO JOE SCHROLLER Jr SGT GEORGE SOLIZ
 
KENNARD, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHNNY FRANKLIN RICHARDS
 
KENNEDALE, TEXAS:
CPL DAVID EARL HELM PFC MICHAEL ROSS RIVERS
 
KERMIT, TEXAS:
CPL MONTE RAY COOLEY CPL JAMES EUGENE FARROW CPL JOE LEWIS RIVERA
 
KERRVILLE, TEXAS:
SFC CURTIS CLEVELAND DEES PO3 MANUEL REYES DENTON SGT DUANE AARON JOHNSON
SGT ANTHONY EDMOND KUNZ PFC RICHARD BILL LOZANO LCPL RONALD HOWARD PFEUFFER
 
KILGORE, TEXAS:
MCPO DUDLEY FRANCIS BRADBERRY SGT BILLY RAY DENT SFC EARL NEWSOM HAMMOND
SGT CARWAIN L HERRINGTON PFC HARRY JAMES LOCKHART SP4 RAYMOND ROGER POSTON
SGT JOHN O'NEAL RUCKER
 
KILLEEN, TEXAS:
SSG ARTHUR CECILIO AGUIRRE CPT CHARLES DAVID ALLEN Jr SP4 THOMAS G BERNARDY
SP4 ROY ROBERT BOOTH SP4 JERRY EUGENE MAURER SSG ALBERT EDWARD SOMBELON
PFC CHARLES PIERCE SPARKS MAJ FLOYD BROWN SPENCER Jr CPL LAMAR HAYES TEMPLE
SGT ROBERT OLIVER WELLS SSGT NORMAN COLUMBUS WILLIAMS
 
KINGSVILLE, TEXAS:
CWO NORMAN DWANE AUTEN PFC ALBERTO GUTIERREZ CORTEZ PFC WAYNE CLARENCE ELLEDGE
SGT ANTONIO VARGAS GARCIA SSG HENRY C LEE SGT RAMON MOYA Jr
PFC JESUS RAMON PEREZ PFC DANIEL TELLEZ 1LT HARRY W WICKERSHAM Jr
 
KIRBYVILLE, TEXAS:
LCPL OTIS COOPER Jr MAJ DAVID EUGENE PERSON
 
KLEBERG, TEXAS:
PFC JOHNNIE LEE LAWRENCE
 
KNOX CITY, TEXAS:
SP4 PABLO G PEREZ DE LOS RIOS Jr CPL DAVID ANTHONY GENTRY
 
KOSSE, TEXAS:
CPL ROBERT LOY HUMPHREY
 
KOUNTZE, TEXAS:
SP4 WILLIAM DANIEL OVERSTREET
 
KYLE, TEXAS:
SSG MICHAEL RODNEY DORMAN PFC ALFREDO LOPEZ Jr
 
LA COSTE, TEXAS:
COL LARRY WILLIAM BIEDIGER
 
LA FERIA, TEXAS:
SP4 FRANCIS LEROY MAPLES
 
LA GRANGE, TEXAS:
PFC ROBERT JAMES STAVINOHA
 
LA MARQUE, TEXAS:
PFC MICHAEL OLAN BATSON SP4 DAVID J ENMON LCPL SIDNEY WADE FLEMING
2LT HARRY WADE HORTON Jr PFC BELVIN LIGHTFOOT A1C JOEL CONRAD LOFTIS
LCPL JOHN WILLIAM WILT Jr
 
LA PORTE, TEXAS:
A1C KENNETH EARL BAKER Jr SP4 ROGER LEE PHILLIPS SGT BILLY WAYNE PLATT
 
LA PRYOR, TEXAS:
LCPL WALTER RAYMOND ROBINSON Jr
 
LA VERNIA, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES WILBURN WOOD
 
LAKE DALLAS, TEXAS:
LCPL DAVID EUGENE HENDRY
 
LAKE JACKSON, TEXAS:
SP4 THOMAS ARTHUR BLAIR
 
LAMESA, TEXAS:
PFC JOE EDDIE DEMERSON CPL LUIS GARCIA GONZALES Jr MAJ EDGAR LEE HAWKINS
SGT JOHN D MARTIN SSG GILIVALDO ARMANDO MARTINEZ Jr SSG ROBERT LARRY OAKS
PFC FELIX DENNIS RIDGE CPT ROBERT MICHAEL SNELL SGT JAMES DARRELL WADDELL
 
LAMPASAS, TEXAS:
SSGT ROBERT BAILEY GREEN SP4 BILLY GLEN INSALL PFC CHARLES RICHARD LABOUNTY
MAJ DOYD DEWAYNE O'NEAL PFC JOHN CLYDE ROBERTS
 
LANCASTER, TEXAS:
SP4 ROY PHILLIP GARGUS SP4 MICHAEL JOE HIGGINBOTHAM SP4 RONALD WAYNE MARRS
 
LAREDO, TEXAS:
SP4 FLORENTINO CANTU Jr SP4 JUAN CARRILLO CWO3 PEDRO JAIME CAUDILLO
PFC JUAN FLORES Jr SP4 ALEJANDRO GARCIA Jr PFC ANTONIO GARCIA
CPT HERIBERTO ARNALDO GARCIA SGT JOSE SALUSTINO GARZA PFC JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ
SP4 RODOLFO GUADALUPE GONZALEZ SFC GUADALUPE MARTINEZ PFC FIDEL PADILLA
SSG HOMERO PEREZ CPL WILLIAM VAL REED SP4 ARTURO SALAZAR
SSGT JAVIER ARTURO E SANCHEZ PFC JORGE SOSA SGT IGNACIO TORRES Jr
SP4 REYNALDO LERMA TORRES Jr SP4 RAUL VILLA
 
LEAGUE CITY, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES MILTON FLOYD
 
LEANDER, TEXAS:
LTC WILLIAM YOUNG DUGGAN SGT MICHAEL FRANK FLYNN
 
LEESVILLE, TEXAS:
LCPL BILLY RAY BAKER
 
LEMING, TEXAS:
PFC LOUIS ALVARADO MARTINEZ
 
LEVELLAND, TEXAS:
SP4 BENNY EUGENE HART SP5 DANNY RICHARD LATHAM LCPL FREDDIE LEON TIPTON
 
LEWISVILLE, TEXAS:
LCPL JAMES EDWARD HUCKABEE
 
LIBERTY, TEXAS:
CPL NELLO BALDWIN Jr SSGT JAMES WESLEY BARTON CPL ROBERT LEE HAMILTON Jr
PFC LARRY WAYNE MARTIN CPT THOMAS ARTHUR Mc ADAMS WO RONALD GENE PHEARS
GYSGT EMMITT JAMES WILKEY Jr
 
LINDALE, TEXAS:
SGT CARL LEE GLASSCOCK SFC RONALD WAYNE SEBRING
 
LITTLEFIELD, TEXAS:
SP4 JIMMY REA BURK SGT MILBURN HINES STARNES
 
LIVINGSTON, TEXAS:
SGT JOHNNY VENT JOHNSON SP5 MARVIN RAY ROBINSON PFC ANDREW LEWIS STEPHENS
 
LLANO, TEXAS:
CPL MICHAEL DE VERNE BIRD
 
LOCKHART, TEXAS:
PFC SEFERINO ALBAREZ Jr
 
LOCKNEY, TEXAS:
CPL TIMOTHY JAMES HARTMAN SFC BERNARD JAFFE PFC GEORGE WILLIAM Mc GHEE
 
LOLITA, TEXAS:
CPL GLEN LESTER KNOBLOCK SGT JAMES ANTHONY MARESH
 
LONDON, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES P BOYD
 
LONGVIEW, TEXAS:
PVT ROSCOE DAVID ADAMS SP4 JIM LAMARR AILSTOCK Jr CAPT CLYDE WILLIAM CAMPBELL
SGT JOHN WAYNE CAVER PFC THOMAS CLEO FYFFE PVT NORMAN RAY GARRETT
SP5 RAYMOND RICHARD GILLOCK SP4 RICHARD ALTON HOLLOWAY PFC GARLAND PAUL LITTLE
PFC ROBERT G MITCHELTREE Jr 1LT JAMES DAVIS MOLPUS PFC WILLIAM BUCKELEW NORTHCUTT
SGT BENNY DAVIS STUCKEY CPT FRANKLIN DALLAS SUMMERS LCPL JAMES LEE WATKINS
LCPL BOBBY LYNN WEATHERS
 
LORENA, TEXAS:
LCPL THOMAS COTTON III
 
LOS EBANOS, TEXAS:
SFC JOSE GARCIA
 
LOS FRESNOS, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES PATRICK RIGGINS CPL JOSE LUIS RIVAS
 
LUBBOCK, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES SAMUEL ALLISON LCPL JACK ALBERT BERRY PVT MORRIS BRANNOM II
MAJ SAMUEL BLACKMAR CORNELIUS SGT JIMMY LEE CULWELL CPL LARRY WAYNE DENNIS
SP4 EDDIE LEROY DODD PFC JOHNNY RAYMOND ESQUIERDO LTC CLIFFORD WAYNE FIESZEL
PFC PAUL GUTTERREZ GONZALES PFC CARL O NEAL HENLY 1LT LEE ROY HERRON
1LT JAMES LARRY HULL SP4 JOE LOVATO Jr CPL DONNIE RICHARD MARTIN
PFC FREDRIC CECIL Mc CASKILL PFC JOSE LOUIS MORENO SP4 WAYLEN LEE POWELL
CAPT MICHAEL ROBERT ROSS SN MELVIN DOUGLAS SEAGRAVES SP5 RAYMOND MARSHALL TANNER
CPL WADE E THACKREY Jr CPT DAVID WARREN WATSON LT CHARLES DON WITT
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH WRIGHT
 
LUFKIN, TEXAS:
CPL TED JASON BISHOP 1LT ROBERT SAMUEL BRADSHAW III SSG WAYDELL GETTER
PFC EDDIE CLAYTON HARRIS CPL WESLEY EUGENE HODGES CAPT JOHN CLARK HURST
SSGT ROBERT MITCHELL LANKFORD PFC CLENZELL MORRIS SFC HOOVER MORRIS
CPL GEORGE EDWARD OVERSHINE PFC CHARLES QUINTEN POLK SP4 LARRY EUGENE RICKS
PFC BENNIE JOE SISSON LCPL OTTIS EDWARD STRINGER
 
LULING, TEXAS:
SP4 FELIX G GONZALES Jr PFC FELIX JUAN SALAS
 
LYFORD, TEXAS:
SSG GLEN DORSE LOFTON
 
LYTLE, TEXAS:
LCPL JAKE MARTINEZ SGT RONALD LEE SUMMERS SGT TINEY W WINTERS
 
MABANK, TEXAS:
CPT DON THOMAS ELLEDGE SP5 AMBERS ANDREW HAMILTON
 
MADISONVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC IRVIN WILLIAM MOSLEY
 
MALAKOFF, TEXAS:
PFC JOHN WILL ROBERSON
 
MANOR, TEXAS:
PFC JESSE SAMARIPA
 
MARBLE FALLS, TEXAS:
SGT DEWEY LINDON FERGUSON SGT FRANK CAVOSOS GONZALES PFC BENNY EARL WIMBERLY
 
MARFA, TEXAS:
SP4 ELIGIO RICE GONZALES Jr SP4 MARIO JUAN MENDIAS SSGT JOE HENRY SAMANIEGO
 
MARIETTA, TEXAS:
SP4 CLIFFORD NICKLEBERRY
 
MARLIN, TEXAS:
SP4 LOSSIE FRANKLIN BONE PFC ROY LEE GREENSAGE SSGT JAMES DARREL MOORE
SP4 AARON LEE SMITH MAJ TEDDY JAMES TOMCHESSON PFC SHERMAN RAY WAITES
 
MARSHALL, TEXAS:
SGT PATRICK LYNN BLAIR SP4 EDWARD LEE DAVIS PFC FREDDY DEAN DODSON
PFC JOE HERBERT EPPS PFC JAMES GRADY JOHNSON LCPL SAM JONES
COL JAMES WIMBERLEY LEWIS CPL CHARLES EDWARD MANNING PO1 ARTHUR D SIMMONS
MAJ MARION EDWARD WAUGH SP4 HERBERT WILLIAMS PFC RICHARD A WORTH
 
MARTINDALE, TEXAS:
LCPL JESSE EULOJIO GARCIA
 
MARYNEAL, TEXAS:
SSGT BILLY WALLACE Mc DONALD
 
MASTERSON, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES PAUL FREEMAN
 
MATHIS, TEXAS:
SGT ERISTEO GUTIERREZ Jr LCPL LUPE MONSEBAIS SP4 DANIEL FLORES PEREZ
LTC IRVING BURNS RAMSOWER II PFC ARTURO S ZAMORA
 
MAUD, TEXAS:
PVT JAMES WILLIAM BROWN CPL WOODY JOE FROST
 
MAYSFIELD, TEXAS:
PO3 CHARLES WAYNE CLINARD
 
MC ALLEN, TEXAS:
MSG SAMUEL ALMENDARIZ PFC JULIAN MARTINEZ ALVAREZ LTC JOHN SIDNEY BONNER Jr
LCDR VIRGIL KING CAMERON COL WILLIAM EDWARD CAMPBELL PO3 JOSE PABLO RAMOS
PFC ARTURO RODRIGUEZ PFC GEORGE RAMIRO SOSA PFC JOSE BENIGNO TIJERINA
SSG CARLOS V TREVINO CPL JUAN VALENZUELA 1LT JACK ALLEN WHETSEL Jr
 
MC CAMEY, TEXAS:
1LT DONALD CLAYTON SMITH
 
MC KINNEY, TEXAS:
CPL CHARLES WILLIAM BRYAN SP4 CHARLES EDWIN HOFFMAN PFC THOMAS BERNARD HOLDBROOKS
PO3 JOHNNY CARROLL JONES CPL DARREL ULDRIC MAHAN SP4 MARTIN LEROY RODGERS
PFC ROYCE GLENN SCOGGINS
 
MC LEAN, TEXAS:
CAPT JAMES LON Mc CARTY PFC VALDEZ SHARP
 
MEADOW, TEXAS:
SGT LUIS HECTOR CAMPOS
 
MEMPHIS, TEXAS:
SSG LEE ROY HODGES SP4 ROGER GALE JUSTUS
 
MENARD, TEXAS:
1LT JIMMY WAYNE CRISP
 
MERCEDES, TEXAS:
LCPL JOHN DOSS ALLEN SP4 ARTURO GARCIA SP5 EDELMIRO LEONEL GARCIA Sr
PFC TOMAS MARROQUIN Jr SP4 ISIDRO MARTINEZ PFC PEDRO MARTINEZ
SP4 GUADALUPE PRADO Jr SGT HAROLD RAY REEVES PFC RODOLFO ANDRES SAENZ
 
MERKEL, TEXAS:
MAJ TOMMY RAY WARREN
 
MESQUITE, TEXAS:
AN ROBERT BRYAN COTTEN SP4 JOHN WALTER DUNLAP CAPT WILLIAM THOMAS HARRIS
LCPL ROBERT MALICHI HOWELL SGT MICHAEL NORMAN HUGHES CPL GARY LEE LA BONTE
PO3 SCOTT FERRIS MOORE Jr CPL BILLY JACK ROBERTS SSG JIMMIE DALE ROGERS
CPL JAMES ANDREW SWANCY SSG JOHN MICHAEL WEATHERFORD PFC MICHAEL DENNIS WITHROW
 
MEXIA, TEXAS:
SGT MAURICE BROOKS PFC JAMES ARTHUR LEVINGSTON
 
MIDLAND, TEXAS:
SSGT KENDELL DWAYNE CUTBIRTH SGT IRBY DYER III CPL ANDREW CASTRO GUERRERO
SP4 BRUCE HALL SP4 RUFUS WELDON HODGES A1C GLYNN BYRON HOLLEY
PFC PAULINO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ SP5 CECIL CURTIS Mc KINNEY PFC RAYMOND ALVIS NIEDECKEN
SP5 HOWARD EUGENE SATTERFIELD SP4 RAUL LERMA SEGOVIA PO3 TRAVIS A SIMMONS Jr
LCPL WILLIAM ROBB STALL WO SELVWYN RISHER TAYLOR SP4 GARY EUGENE WATSON
CPT ROBERT JOHN ZONNE Jr
 
MILLSAP, TEXAS:
COL ROY ABNER KNIGHT Jr
 
MILTON, TEXAS:
SFC SAMMIE EDWARD ALEXANDER
 
MINEOLA, TEXAS:
SGT DOUGLAS DUPREE PFC ROBERT LEE PINKARD PVT LINCOLN ROY WRIGHT
 
MINERAL WELLS, TEXAS:
SP4 TONY ANGUIANO LCPL HOMER LEE HODGES Jr SFC CURTIS CARL NICKERSON
CPT CLYDE DAVID WILKINSON
 
MISSION, TEXAS:
CPT TRAVIS RICHARD CROCKETT AN RAMON GARZA SSG CARLOS SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ
SSG BOBBY GLENN HARRIS CPL WALTER MERL LANKFORD Jr SSG ANTONIO LOPEZ Jr
SGT NOE MAGALLAN PFC JESUS MARTINEZ CPL FRANCISCO QUINTANILLA Jr
SSGT MERCEDES PEREZ SALINAS PFC JORGE VARGAS
 
MONAHANS, TEXAS:
WO ROCKY D ARMSTEAD PO3 ROBERT LEON CARMAN SP5 ROLAND ALBERT NIELSEN
PFC WAYLAND KENT THOMPSON
 
MONTGOMERY, TEXAS:
PFC CLIFTON ADAIR BALDWIN
 
MORAN, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES PAUL STRAIN
 
MOULTON, TEXAS:
LCPL THOMAS WAYNE LENZ
 
MOUNT PLEASANT, TEXAS:
PFC CHARLEY HOLTON COLLIER CPL JIMMY LEON HOCKADAY 1LT HAROLD LOYD Mc NEIL
PFC JERRY DON PATTON CPL OTIS TURNER
 
MUENSTER, TEXAS:
SSG GLENN RAY FLEITMAN
 
MULESHOE, TEXAS:
HN WOODWARD STEVENS HATFIELD Jr PFC ANTONIO OROZCO
 
MUNDAY, TEXAS:
SSG GILBERT GARCIA TORRES
 
NACOGDOCHES, TEXAS:
CAPT WADE ANTHONY GREER PFC LARRY TRAVIS JOHNSON SP4 SAMUEL ROY LYNCH
SGT WILLIAM TRAVIS MATLOCK CPL HARREL EARL STEARNS CPT RALPH BAMFORD WALKER
A1C JERRY MACK WALL PFC JOHNNY BEE WILLIAMS
 
NAPLES, TEXAS:
SP4 R W GIPSON
 
NAVASOTA, TEXAS:
SFC AUBREY ELDON NOBLES PFC RAYMOND STEPTOE
 
NEDERLAND, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES PAT FERGUSON 1LT JAMES GEORGE HOWARD Jr MAJ WILLIAM TERREL Mc NAIR
PVT JOHN CARNUL MYATT SGT ARVIN DOUGLAS PENNELL COL BOBBY GENE VINSON
 
NEEDVILLE, TEXAS:
CPL MANUEL DELUNA Jr PFC ANTONIO FLORES Jr
 
NEW BOSTON, TEXAS:
PFC ROBERT CHARLES HARKINS SGT CHARLES MARLIN RAMSEY
 
NEW BRAUNFELS, TEXAS:
SGT EARNEST WESLEY CARAWAY CPL CHARLES DAVID CROCKETT Jr CPT THOMAS EARL EDDY
SP4 GEORGE ARRIAGA GARCIA PFC JOSE LUNA GONZALES Jr PFC BENITO MORALES
PFC VICTORIANO PEREZ SOSA Jr PFC EZEQUIEL TORRES Jr SFC ARNO JOSEPH VOIGT
CPT JESSE ALLAN WISDOM
 
NEW CANEY, TEXAS:
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM HOLLE
 
NEW WAVERLY, TEXAS:
CPL BERNIS JOSEPH NOVISKI
 
NEWSOME, TEXAS:
SSG MAX GILBERT HARRIS
 
NEWTON, TEXAS:
LCPL RICHARD LEE HADNOT PFC TOMMY RAY MEDLEY CPL SYLVESTER NELSON Jr
 
NORMANNA, TEXAS:
SP4 DIONICIO G CARRIZALES
 
NOVICE, TEXAS:
CPL LOUIE SNYDER PARHAM
 
O DONNELL, TEXAS:
PFC JUAN JOSE BOTELLO SGT ANTONIO REYES
 
OAKWOOD, TEXAS:
PFC CALVIN LEE Mc DAVIS CPL HERBERT PLUMMER Jr
 
ODEM, TEXAS:
LTC JAMES EDWARD WEBB
 
ODESSA, TEXAS:
PFC PEDRO RAMIREZ AGUILAR SP4 RONNIE DEAN BEETS CPL DAVID LEONARD BOGGS
LCPL PHILLIP ARTHUR BRANNON PO3 HARRY GILES BROCK CPL JAMES CABARUBIO
PSGT HUBBARD DON COBB LCPL EDGAR SYLVESTER DAVIS LCPL RAY B DEBUSK Jr
SP4 BOYCE LOWRANCE DUNCAN Jr LCPL BOBBY LYNN EATON PO2 CARL JOSEPH ELLERD
SSG CHARLES EARL FAGGETT SSGT DALE WAYNE FARRIS CPL REYNALDO SALINE FERNANDEZ
CAPT RONALD WAYNE FORRESTER CPL PHILLIP D GARDNER SP4 MICHAEL JAY GLADDEN
PFC BEN LOPEZ HERRERA PFC KENITH LEWIS JARRELL LCPL RANDALL DAVID JARRELL
MSG GLEN OLIVER LANE SP5 JAMES EVERETT LANE PO2 PAUL WILLIAM LARREMORE
PFC EARL LEROY LEWIS SGT DOMINGO MUNOZ PFC JOHN RUNYON NEARY II
PFC ROBERT NELSON NEWMAN WO GORDON LEE PATTERSON SGT ELMER JOSEPH PERRY Jr
PFC RUFUS RAY SP4 HAROLD RAY REEVES SP4 RONALD CORY SAFFELL
PFC ROGELIO SAUCEDO LCPL MANLEY EUGENE SILER Jr SP5 GREG DOUGLAS STEVENSON
CPL ELMER WAYNE THOMAS SP4 TOMMY LEE TRIMBLE PFC WILLIAM MATTHEW WEBB
SP4 ROGER DALE WHIRLOW WO WILLIAM WARREN WIEBURG PFC ALFRED MAC WILSON
SP5 MICKEY LOUIS WILSON SP5 JAMES NED WOOLLEY SSG MARVIN REX YOUNG
 
OKLAUNION, TEXAS:
PFC ELDON WAYNE MOORE
 
OLD GLORY, TEXAS:
MSG GORDON LEE ROBINSON
 
OLDEN, TEXAS:
HN EVERETT WHITE EVERETT
 
OLTON, TEXAS:
LCPL ERNESTO SANCHEZ Jr
 
ORANGE, TEXAS:
SGT ANTHONY CLARK ARMBRUSTER SGT EVANS BLANE CROCKER Jr PO3 CARL RICHARD CRONE
MAJ NORMAN LEE DUPRE SGT ALFRED KINDELL EVANS PFC JIMMY LEE FOMBY
PFC FRANKLIN DELANO R GILBERT SFC JERALD THOMAS Mc KENZIE LCPL THOMAS WAYNE MUSICK
SGT HUGH NORWOOD CPL PRESTON DOUGLAS SHARP PFC JERRY WALTON SMITH
SP4 PETER GARLAND THOMPSON
 
ORANGE GROVE, TEXAS:
SP4 ALBERTO RIOS VASQUEZ Jr SSGT WILBURN FRED VAUGHT
 
ORE CITY, TEXAS:
PFC JOHNNY WAYNE Mc CAIN
 
OVALO, TEXAS:
PFC WAYNE ROLAND BAKER
 
OVERTON, TEXAS:
SGT JAMES OLIVER HUGHES
 
OZONA, TEXAS:
SGT GARY DON PAGAN
 
PALACIOS, TEXAS:
SP4 WILLIAM LLOYD HAMLIN MAJ CURTIS DANIEL MILLER SP4 MICHAEL ABEL PIERCE
 
PALESTINE, TEXAS:
1LT JAMES CHRISTOPHER BECKER CAPT TONIE LEE ENGLAND Jr PFC JAMES AUBREY HULSEY
PFC DONALD RAY JOHNSON PFC EARL DAWSON LAWRENCE PO3 AMON FRANKLIN MOORE Jr
CWO TERRELL LEE RAWLINSON 2LT JAMES TUCKER STOVALL LCPL ROGER ALLEN THOMPSON
SP4 THOMAS DARRELL WILLIAMSON
 
PALMER, TEXAS:
A2C CHARLES DAVID GABRIEL
 
PAMPA, TEXAS:
LTC JAMES HENRY AYRES CPO NORMAN GLENN GAGE PFC RICKEY JOE MARSON
SGT ROBERT DALE PULLEN SP4 DAVID PAUL ROY PO3 JUDSON ARTHUR WELLS Jr
 
PANHANDLE, TEXAS:
SGT WILLIE EDWARD MALONE Jr
 
PARADISE, TEXAS:
SN KENNETH LYNN COOK
 
PARIS, TEXAS:
CMSGT HARDY LEE BELL PFC BOBBY JOE BRASWELL SP4 ARNOLD REX BRAY
PFC TITUS LEE EPPS PFC CLARENCE LOVICE EVANS SP4 JOE EARL LADELL
 
PASADENA, TEXAS:
CWO TERRY LANIER ALFORD SGT ROBERT BENTON BAKER Jr SGT BOBBY JOE BONIN
PFC MERLIN FRANCIS CALDWELL SGT ARDON WILLIAM CARTER 1LT LAYNE HALE CONNEVEY
PVT WILLIAM RONALD CULVER TSGT JAMES WILLIAM GREENWOOD SP4 ROBERT DAVID HAMILTON
SP4 JAMES RICHARD HARDIN PFC LEROY CASE HOTCHKISS III PO3 BRUCE LEE HOWARD
CPT EDMOND A JABLONSKY Jr PO2 FRANK CHARLES Mc NELIS Jr PFC PAUL RUSSELL NICHOLAS Jr
SP6 EDGAR DE WITT PAGE PFC GARY MONROE RADFORD LTC WARREN PARKER SMITH Jr
LCPL JAMES HENRY SPARKS SP4 GEORGE LUDWIG STOLL 2LT FRANK BROWN WESTERFIELD
 
PATTISON, TEXAS:
SP4 WILLIS CORMIER
 
PAWNEE, TEXAS:
LCPL AMADO ALANIZ Jr
 
PEARLAND, TEXAS:
SFC MARGARITO FERNANDEZ Jr SFC JOE PENA Jr
 
PECOS, TEXAS:
CPL MANUEL MARTINEZ GONZALES WO WILLIAM MILAM HARRISON SSG RICHARD LEE JERNIGAN
PFC JOE MANUEL JUAREZ SP4 ERNESTO SALVADOR PEREA 1SG JONATHON E THOMAS Jr
 
PERRYTON, TEXAS:
PFC DAVID ELLIS THREADGILL
 
PETTUS, TEXAS:
SP4 ROBERT LONGORIA SALINAS
 
PHARR, TEXAS:
PFC JOEL CORONA SSG JOE ROBERT DE BAULT SGT VICENTE QUINTANILLA RODRIGUEZ
 
PHILLIPS, TEXAS:
SFC JERALD LEON DOZIER CPT EDWARD LEE PENNINGTON PO2 DAVID LYNN RECK
 
PIPE CREEK, TEXAS:
SP4 EDGAR PAUL HEINEN
 
PITTSBURG, TEXAS:
CPL HERMAN DALE BUCHANAN SSG DANIEL L CHAPPELL SGT STARLING G HAWKINS
PFC MORRIS CALVIN MILES Jr CPL CLYDE THOMAS
 
PLAINVIEW, TEXAS:
LCPL JIMMY ARDELL AWALT PFC KENNETH LEON BLACKMON SP4 JUAN HIPOLITO CAMARGO
PFC JOHN MANUAL CHAVEZ 2LT EDWARD HAROLD FOX AN JOHNNIE LEE FRAZIER
CAPT PAUL FARIS GILBERT CPT JAMES BURL HANSARD SP4 JACK WILLIAM OSBORN
CWO PHILLIP RANDALL PANNELL SGT JOE PENA Jr PFC JIMMY DON ROBERSON
SGT STEVEN LEE SEIGLER SP4 NORMAN CARTER SMOOTS CPL BILLY EDWARD YARBROUGH
 
PLANO, TEXAS:
CPL ROBERT RAY BROWN SP4 LANNY EARL HALE SGT JOE STEPHEN HUSTON
1LT RUSSELL ALBERT STEINDAM
 
PLEASANTON, TEXAS:
SGT MOISES ROMERO HERRERA Jr SGT JAMES MILTON WARR
 
POLLOK, TEXAS:
LTC DANIEL HARRISON TATE
 
PORT ARANSAS, TEXAS:
SSG JERRY CECIL Mc DONALD
 
PORT ARTHUR, TEXAS:
PFC TONY JOHN AYALA PFC HERBERT JAMES GABRIEL PFC RODGER DALE HEBERT
PFC CLEVELAND KEAL Jr SP4 DANNY RAY NORTHCUTT SSG HAMILTON PAUL Jr
PFC LEROY PEGROSS LCPL JOHN DEE POWELL Jr SSG RONALD EARL RAY
SP5 CURTIS RICHARD SGT PETER LOWELL RUSSELL PFC PAUL SCOTT
1LT ADAM ERNEST SIMPSON Jr PFC GREGORIO TREVINO Jr PO3 LAWRENCE CLIFTON WILLIAMS Jr
 
PORT BOLIVAR, TEXAS:
SGT VICTOR DAVISON KAHLA Jr
 
PORT ISABEL, TEXAS:
PFC ADOLFO MARTINEZ BEJARANO
 
PORT LAVACA, TEXAS:
SGT JESSIE CHARLES ALBA LCPL RICHARD KNAPP PFC ROBERT MASEDA
PFC JIMMY MICHAEL TROLLINGER
 
PORT NECHES, TEXAS:
1LT RONALD BRUCE CHURAN SGT ELMER LYNN SPIVEY
 
PORT O CONNOR, TEXAS:
WO JESSE LEROY SAMFORD
 
PORTLAND, TEXAS:
LCPL RONALD STEVEN CAMPBELL WO ALLAN EMILE STAHLSTROM A2C CHARLES DWIGHT WARD
 
POST, TEXAS:
1LT JOHN MICHAEL MINOR
 
POTEET, TEXAS:
CPL ESTEBAN PENA ESTRADA SP4 ERINEO MENDEZ MENDEZ
 
POTTER, TEXAS:
PFC BERNARD ALLEN SOWDER
 
POWDERLY, TEXAS:
SP4 VERNELL JENKINS
 
PREMONT, TEXAS:
PFC JAMES PHILLIP CLARKE LCPL HECTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ
 
PRESIDIO, TEXAS:
SFC ANASTACIO MONTEZ
 
PRINCETON, TEXAS:
CPL VERNON WAYNE WOODY
 
PROSPER, TEXAS:
SP5 CHARLES LEWIS KING
 
QUANAH, TEXAS:
SGT ROGER WAYNE FELLERS
 
QUEMADO, TEXAS:
PFC KENNETH JACK FLETCHER
 
QUITAQUE, TEXAS:
PFC GUADALUPE MENDOZA LEAL
 
RALLS, TEXAS:
PFC WENDELL RAY GRIZZLE CPT LYNN RAGLE HUDDLESTON 2LT RONALD GAIL SMITHEE
 
RANDOLPH AFB, TEXAS:
PO2 RAYMOND CRANSTON MINKS 1LT TERRY MICHAEL REED
 
RANGER, TEXAS:
PFC LARRY JOE RODGERS
 
RAYMONDVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC OSCAR ANZALDUA PFC HIGINIO OVALLE OVIEDO PFC JOE A SAUCEDA
 
RED OAK, TEXAS:
SP4 SEABORN DAN JONES PFC MICHAEL GLENN LOYD
 
REFUGIO, TEXAS:
PFC CARL EDWARD GARZA CPL ROBERT ROCHA GUERRA SP4 JUAN AMADOR RUBIO
 
RHOME, TEXAS:
SP4 MICHAEL VERNON SOLOMON
 
RICHARDS, TEXAS:
SSG HAROLD JAMES WESOLICK Jr
 
RICHARDSON, TEXAS:
1LT LOUIS KARL BREUER IV LCPL ALAN DALE CARSON SP4 PETER KARL J CHRISTIAN
WO JAMES TAYLOR PACE SGT MICHAEL RAYMOND PADILLA SP4 KENYON GARY WELLMAN
PFC JIMMY LEE WOOLFOLK
 
RICHLAND, TEXAS:
PFC EARNEST WAYNE BROWN
 
RICHLAND HILLS, TEXAS:
1LT MORRIS ALFRED SIMPSON
 
RICHMOND, TEXAS:
SSG RUDY MORALES BECERRA CPL HERMAN ALLEN CLAY Jr PFC RICHARD MENDOZA CORRALES
CPL JOEL DAVID FENDLEY
 
RINGGOLD, TEXAS:
PO1 EUREKA LAVERN SCHMITTOU
 
RIO GRANDE, TEXAS:
PFC JOEL RODRIGUEZ
 
RIO GRANDE CITY, TEXAS:
SGT FRANCISCO ALVAREZ PFC JOSE ANTONIO HINOJOSA SP4 ELOY RUBEN VALLE
 
RIO VISTA, TEXAS:
PFC DOMINGO MENDOZA TERRONEZ
 
RIVIERA, TEXAS:
SP4 GUMESINDO DE LA ROSA
 
ROANOKE, TEXAS:
PFC KENNETH AUBREY PETERSON SGT ROBERT EARNEST SCHOPPAUL
 
ROBSTOWN, TEXAS:
PFC RUBEN GARZA CHAVEZ CPL MARIO P DELEON SSG JESUS GONZALEZ
 
ROCKDALE, TEXAS:
SSG HOWE KING CLARK Jr SSG TOMMIE JOE CLARK
 
ROCKPORT, TEXAS:
PFC JOHN VINCENT AKIN PFC GUADALUPE GALINDO Jr SSG HENRY R GARCIA
PFC ALFREDO MEDINA Jr 1LT C GREGORY NUCKLES PO3 MACK HOUSTON WILHELM
 
ROCKWALL, TEXAS:
SP4 DAVID LEWIS GLASSCOCK
 
ROMA, TEXAS:
PFC JOSE REYMUNDO LOZANO PFC ANGEL JOSE MORENO
 
ROPESVILLE, TEXAS:
SGT JOE ALEXANDER ESCANDON
 
ROSENBERG, TEXAS:
SSG GARY LEE COX SP5 RICHARD WAYNE HIBBLER
 
ROSHARON, TEXAS:
CPL CLYDE DOUGLAS SANDERS
 
ROSSER, TEXAS:
SSG ROBERT EDMUND COCHRAN
 
ROSWELL, TEXAS:
LTC GAIL FRANCIS WILSON
 
ROTAN, TEXAS:
MAJ ROY JAMES BLAKELEY CWO JAMES WELDON HARGROVE
 
ROUND ROCK, TEXAS:
PFC ROBERT HERNANDEZ
 
ROUND TOP, TEXAS:
SGT HAROLD PAUL DEGNER
 
ROWENA, TEXAS:
1LT RICHARD THOMAS BUSENLEHNER
 
ROXTON, TEXAS:
MAJ JOEL AUSBIN MAY Jr
 
RULE, TEXAS:
GYSGT ROBERT CLARENCE ROPER SP4 JOSEPH DAVID THOMPSON
 
RUNGE, TEXAS:
SGT FIDEL JOE AGUIRRE SGT SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS RIOS
 
RUSK, TEXAS:
SGT LOEL FLOYD LARGENT CPT DONALD HENRY MABRY PSGT WILLIAM EDWARD SMITH
CAPT FRANCIS WAYNE TOWNSEND
 
SAN ANGELO, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES DAVID BROWN PFC LEROY BURKS Jr SGT LORENZO CHAPA Jr
CPL HARRIS LESTER COLLINS SSG CHARLES RAY CRIM SP4 REX WAYNE DOYLE
SP4 LLOYD WILLIAM EVANS Jr 1LT CHARLES MILTON FITTS CPL MARIO GONSALEZ
CAPT WILLIAM ALEXANDER GRIFFIS III SP5 HENRY WILBURN HARTMAN SSG GEORGE RICHARD HENSON
COL LOUIS FARR JONES PFC OSCAR REINA JUAREZ SP4 ROBERT STANLEY KNADLER
CPL NORMAN EARL LITTLE PO3 DAVID DEWAYNE OVERSTREET SSG DAVID ALLEN PARKER
SN MICHAEL COURTNEY QUINN PVT ROBERTO PENA RIOS LCPL PEDRO JUAN RODRIGUEZ
CAPT ALBERT TIJERINA Jr CPL JIMMY RAY WHELESS
 
SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS:
SSGT JESSE RODRIQUEZ ACOSTA SP4 EDDIE DUANE ACUFF SGT ARTHUR PINA ADAME
SP4 ADOLFO AGUILAR LCPL REIMUNDO AGUILAR SP4 ROBERT AGUILAR
PFC ROBERT ERNEST AHLSTROM GYSGT JUAN ALMANZA PFC JULIAN ALONZO
SFC MANUEL BUSTOS ALONZO LCPL LUIS ANTONIO ALTAMIRA SP4 RAMIRO ALVARADO
SGT ERNEST BALDONADO AMADOR PFC RUBEN ANGUIANO SP4 ROBERT MILTON ARNOLD Jr
PFC MICHAEL HARRY BAIRD MAJ ARTHUR DALE BAKER CPL JOHNNIE F BARCHAK Jr
CPL LEE MELLINGTON BARGER PFC TOMAS ANTONIO BARRERA PFC FORREST LA WAYNE BARTRAM
1LT GEORGE CLINGER BASS SP4 CHARLES BEDFORD PFC LESLIE RAVEN BELL
CPL TRINO BALTAZAR BENAVIDEZ CPL ENRIQUE MUNOZ BERNAL SN PAUL BOREN BLUNT Jr
SP4 ANDERSON DON BOLTON 1LT RAYMOND PAUL BOSWORTH Jr SP4 RICHARD EUGENE BOYLE
SFC WALTER OTHO BROWN Jr MSG SAMMY BRYAN BRUCE SSG JUAN VILLEGAS BUENDIA
CPL JOHN HARLIE BURGESS Jr SSGT GILBERTO CABALLERO Jr LCPL FERNANDO CAMARILLO Jr
PFC RICARDO CAMPOS SGT REFUGIO JOSE CANTU SP4 PAUL HERNANDEZ CARDENAS Jr
PFC RUDY CARDENAS SFC CRECENCIO CARDOSA MAJ DONALD GENE CARR
PFC HORACIO CARRANZA 1LT JOHN HARVEY CARSON CAPT BILLIE JACK CARTWRIGHT
SP4 ANTONIO GONZALES CASTILLO CPT ERASMO CAMARGO CASTILLO PFC ERNESTO F CASTRO Jr
SN JOHN DAVID CAYCE LCPL NARCISO REZA CERNA Jr SP4 ROBERT G CEVALLOS
1LT THOMAS JAMES CHIMINELLO SFC THOMAS HENRY CHURCHILL CPL ROY CISNEROS
PFC MELVIN EUGENE CLAY PFC NOBLE COLLINS Jr CPL LOWELL THOMAS COMBS
LTC VINCENT JOHN CONNOLLY SP4 PABLO GUERECA CONTRERAS SGT DWIGHT CLIFFORD COY Jr
LCPL VIRGIL GALAN CRUZ CPL JULIAN CASTILLO CUELLAR PFC JOHN SEVIER DAVIS
PO1 DENNIS ALLEN DAVISON WO JESUS DE LA ROSA Jr CPL JESUS HERNANDEZ DE LEON
SP4 MARIO ONTIVERO DE LEON CPL CARLOS MARTINEZ DELGADO PO3 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE DELGADO
PFC FRANCISCO H DELGADO PFC THOMAS WILLIAM DESSELLE SSG ROBERT ARTHUR DOBBS
SSG NOLAN FRANKLIN DREWRY PFC JOHN DUARTE LCPL LAWRENCE LEE DWYER Jr
PVT ANTHONY JOHN EDWARDS WO WAYNE EDWIN ELLISON 1LT WILLIAM HERSCHEL ELMORE Jr
SSG JOSE ESCAMILLA LCPL JULIAN ESCOBEDO Jr PFC FELIX ESPARZA Jr
LCPL MARTIN ESPINOZA SGT MARTIN WILLIAM ESSARY Jr SGT SANTANA S FERNANDEZ Jr
SP5 ALBERT MARTINEZ FIGUEROA SGT JIMMY FLORES PFC RAMON AGUILAR FLORES
SP4 DAVID ALLEN FORSYTHE MAJ HADLEY FOSTER CPT JEAN CLIFTON FOSTER
SP4 ERNESTO R GALLARDO CPL ABEL D GARCIA Jr SGT CARLOS HILL GARCIA
SP4 DAVID Z GARCIA SSGT EDUARDO GARCIA Jr LCPL JOSE GARCIA Jr
CPL JOSE GILBERTO GARCIA SP4 JUAN GARCIA PFC RICHARD GARCIA
SP4 ROBERT GARCIA PFC ELIAZAR EFRIEN GARZA PFC HENRY ALLEN GARZA
SFC JOSE GARZA Jr SP4 JOSE GARZA Jr SFC PABLO BENITEZ GARZA
PO3 RICHARD HOPKINS GIBSON SSGT JOE GILLESPIE PFC BASILIO GOMEZ
CPL ROY GONZALES Jr SP4 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALES SGT RAMIRO MEDINA GONZALEZ
PFC LARRY GRACE PFC ALAN RAY GRAHAM SP4 MILFRED RAY GREEN
PFC ROBERT ALLEN GRIFFIN PFC HILARIO H GUAJARDO SP4 JESSE GUERRERO
CWO ALAN WENDELL GUNN PFC ALBERT R GUTIERREZ Jr SP4 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ
CPL RAUL CAMPOS GUTIERREZ PFC DWIGHT LEE HACKWORTH PFC DURWOOD MICHAEL HALLAM
SGT DENTON JOSEPH HASDORFF LCPL LARRY DEAN HATFIELD PFC DONALD JAMES HAVEL
PFC BRENT ALLAN HAYTON FN HERIBERTO SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ SGT RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
PFC RICHARD HERNANDEZ LCPL ROBERT REYES HERNANDEZ PVT RUDOLPH VILLALPANDO HERNANDEZ
SGT AURELIO GARZA HERRERA LCPL FELIPE HERRERA SP4 KIMMEY DEAN HOBBS
SGT HENRY EMIL HOLDER Jr COL LEONARD DONALD HOLDER PFC KENNETH EUGENE HOTCHKISS
2LT JOHN K HOUSE SP4 RAY HOWARD Jr SFC WILLIAM FREDRICK HUBER Jr
SGT RAYMOND HOYT HUDSON CPL ROBERT DOUGLAS HUGHES MSG RODRIGO FUENTES IBARRA
CPL AMIL JACKSON Jr CPL JAMES HERMAN JACKSON SGT JUAN MACIAS JIMENEZ
LCPL THOMAS ORTEGA JIMENEZ Jr LCPL BENJAMIN FREDERICK JOHNSON III SGT ALAN PETER JONES
MAJ CHARLES CLIFTON JONES 1LT ALFRED LEMUEL KINCER III SGT BOBBY KING
LTC TERRY TRELOAR KOONCE SFC ROBERT ANTHONY LANDRY WO WILLIAM H LAURENCE Jr
PO3 ARMANDO GARZA LEAL Jr CPL MARTIN LECHUGA PFC MILTON ARTHUR LEE
PFC NARCISO LEOS Jr SFC FREDERICK HARRY LEWIS PFC ALFRED GEORGE LIRA
SP4 ROBERT DALE LITTERIO SGT JOE GILBERT LONGORIA PFC MANUEL LOPEZ
SP4 PETE LOPEZ PFC RICHARD LOPEZ LCPL ROBERT YOUGATE LOUIS Jr
PFC MATTHEW T LOZANO Jr TSGT ANGEL LUNA SGT HARRY GENE LUTE
CPL TRISTAL MACIAS 1LT MYRON WILLIAM MAGNON LCPL JIMMIE HUGH MANTOOTH
SSGT DANIEL PAUL MARLOWE PFC ARMANDO DANIEL MARTINEZ SP4 JOHN ANDREW MARTINEZ
PFC JORGE MARTINEZ PFC JAMES ERICH MATTHEWS CPL GEORGE LEE MAUGHAN Sr
PFC WALTER CHRISTIAN MAYER SSGT RAYMOND Mc CUMBER PFC JOHN ALAN MEANS
PVT CARLOS MEDINA SSGT RAYMOND MEDINA CPL RICARDO MENDIOLA
PFC ARTHUR JOHN MENN CPT WILLIAM LEIGH MICHEL 2LT ROBERT WARREN MILLER Jr
CPL JESSE BARRERA MONTEZ SFC DOMINGO FLORES MORADO SSGT ERNEST CEDILLO MUNOZ
SGT JUAN MUNOZ CPT ALFRED WALKER MURPHY PFC ROBERT D MURPHY Jr
SGT PAUL REYES NARVAEZ CPT PETER E NARVARTE Jr PFC ARMANDO SANCHEZ NAVARRO
1LT ROY LANE NELSON SSG BENNIE LEE NORTH SP4 LUPE P OCHOA
CAPT JON MICHAEL OLSSON SP4 BENJAMIN ORNELAS PFC HILBERTO ORTEGA
CPL JOE LUCIO ORTEGA Jr CPL MARCELO ORTIZ Jr CPL GERALD ARNOLD O'TOOLE
PFC PORFIRIO MAGDELENO OVALLE SP5 WILTON PADIER Jr SGT GILBERT GONZALES PALACIO
SP4 DAVID Q PATTERSON SP5 OSCAR BERNARD PATTERSON GYSGT ASCENSION ROSALES PEREZ
SP4 MICHAEL LAWRENCE PFEUFFER CPL JOE PIERCE Jr PFC JOHNNY MORRIS PLATA
SGT RAYNALDO POLENDO A1C RONALD FELTON POOLE SGT ELVIN PRICE
2LT ROBERT LOUIS RAGSDALE PFC FLORENCIO RAMIREZ Jr PFC RAMIRO RIOS RAMIREZ
LCPL EUGENE DOMINGUEZ RAMON CPL FIDEL RAMOS Jr LCPL LEONARDO RAMOS Jr
CPL ROY RATCLIFF MAJ HARRY MANUEL RAVENNA III WO MILTON WILLIAM REMMLER Jr
SGT THOMAS RENDON LCPL AUGUSTINE RESENDEZ SP4 PAUL ALLEN RICHARDS
PFC FIDENCIO GARZA RIOS Jr SP5 ALBERT SIMON ROBALIN Jr LCPL JESUS ROBLEDO Jr
SGT JOHN JOSEPH WILLIAM RODEN CPL FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Jr SP4 SAMMY PINA RODRIGUEZ
1LT WILLIAM LOUIS ROGERS LCPL MANUEL VILLAREAL ROMERO SFC FELIX ALVARDO RUIZ
PFC MARTIN RUIZ Jr PFC FERMIN SALDANA Jr CPL JOSE GUADALUPE SANCHEZ Jr
SGT ROBERT HUERTA SANCHEZ PFC ANTONIO RAMOS SANDOVALL SP5 RENE ANTHONY SANTOS
PFC SHERWIN CRESCENT SCHOPPE 1LT MICHAEL FREDRICK SCOTT 2LT JACK MC COMBS SECREST Jr
CPL JOE REYES SILVA PFC ROLANDO LUIS SOLIZ SSGT CURTIS EDWARD STIEFERMAN
1SG WILLIAM ELVIN SUMMERS SP4 RUBEN BOSQUEZ SUNIGA PVT FRANK OLIVARES TABOADA
PFC ELISEO ESPINOZA TARIN SP4 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ TELLO PFC NICHOLAS E TERRAZAS
CPL WILLIE RAY THOMPSON LCPL JOE D TORRES CPL MANUEL VAILLIDO TREVINO
PFC WESLEY GRIFFIN TUCKER LTC ANDREW FILLEBROWN UNDERWOOD SP4 RUBEN URDIALEZ
LCPL GREGORIO VALDEZ Jr LCPL GREGORY JEROME VAN DE WALLE CPL JAMES SIDNEY VANCE
CWO RONALD LEE VANLANDINGHAM SSGT EPHRAIM VASQUEZ SGT CARVER JOE VAUGHAN
SSG DELBERT LEE VAUGHN Jr SGT ELISEO MORALES VILLALOBOS PFC GEORGE MICKEL VINEYARD
SMSGT JOHN HALL VIVIAN CPT ROBERT JAMES WALTERS SSGT NATHAN WASH Jr
A2C LARRY EUGENE WASHBURN MAJ CHARLES EDWARD WEAVER SFC RICHARD WILLIAMS Jr
1LT ROBSON WARD WILLS CAPT MORRIS BOWDOIN WITT CAPT ROBERT WAYNE WRANOSKY
CWO RICHARD JOHN WRIGHT 1LT PETER ALLEN ZANCA SGT ARMANDO MARIN ZEPEDA
PVT DANIEL MORAN ZUNIGA CPL GUADALUPE NATAL ZUNIGA
 
SAN AUGUSTINE, TEXAS:
PFC COTIES REE SOWELL CAPT MURRAY LAMAR WORTHAM
 
SAN BENITO, TEXAS:
LCPL DONALD RAY ALLEN CWO ROSS OWEN BARLOW LCPL ROBERT ARNOLD CORKILL
SSG GENARO GARZA CPL ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SP5 SIGIFREDO MONTALVO Jr
PFC ANTONIO MORADO PFC ALBERTO L PEREZ SGT JULIAN ROBLES RODRIGUEZ
CPL TIMOTEO MUNOZ SANTIAGO Jr SP4 RODOLFO VILLAFRANCO SSG ROLANDO G VILLARREAL
 
SAN DIEGO, TEXAS:
SP4 AMADOR L GONZALEZ SP4 FREDERICO PEREZ
 
SAN ELIZARIO, TEXAS:
LCPL IGNACIO ALMANZAR Jr
 
SAN FELIPE, TEXAS:
PFC LARRY JOE BOEHM
 
SAN JUAN, TEXAS:
SGT EDWIN RUSSELL GRISSETT Jr
 
SAN LEON, TEXAS:
PFC MELVIN RAY CLEAVELAND
 
SAN MARCOS, TEXAS:
1SG HENRY EDWARD BARBER Jr SP4 JUAN ESQUIVEL CORTEZ LCPL EDWARD JOSEPH EDMUND
SSGT EDWARD RAY GAYTAN PFC MANUEL GONZALES SP4 VINCENTE RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
LCPL RICHARD LOPEZ SGT BAYNES BALLEW Mc SWAIN Jr LCDR GERALD RAY ROBERTS
LCPL THOMAS NELSON STILES CPL ALLEN WALKER THOMAS WO CONRAD JACK WHEELER
 
SAN PATRICIO, TEXAS:
SGT JESUS LOPEZ RAMOS Jr
 
SAN SABA, TEXAS:
PFC JOHN BILL HIGGINBOTHAM
 
SANGER, TEXAS:
PFC JOE REINI DOMINGUEZ
 
SANTA ANNA, TEXAS:
PFC GARY LYNN JAMES
 
SANTA ROSA, TEXAS:
SGT ALBERTO TORRES ANZALDUA
 
SCHULENBURG, TEXAS:
SP4 EDWARD HUGO BEYER CPT FLOYD WAYNE KAASE
 
SCROGGINS, TEXAS:
SP4 RAY CARROL BANKS
 
SCURRY, TEXAS:
PFC FRANK DAVID GARRETT
 
SEABROOK, TEXAS:
PO2 JOHN STEVE SCHAEFER
 
SEADRIFT, TEXAS:
PFC RAY LEE PENLAND Jr SGT RODNEY ALAN TAYLOR
 
SEAGOVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC LEROY DAVIS Jr SSG JIMMIE ALVIN FANCHER PO2 CALVIN DANIEL HOWISON
SP4 JERRY LEROY RISINGER
 
SEAGRAVES, TEXAS:
LCPL IRVIN HUGH HILL
 
SEBASTIAN, TEXAS:
CPL MARTIN CAVAZOS
 
SEGUIN, TEXAS:
SSG FELIPE DURAN CAMARILLO FN JOSE BALLENTINE CAMPOS SP5 CHARLES WILLIAM GACHES
SP4 PEDRO ACEVEDO GONZALEZ
 
SEMINOLE, TEXAS:
PO3 DELL ROSS CLAIBORNE SGT BOB W FORD
 
SEYMOUR, TEXAS:
LCPL DWIGHT SANFORD HOWELL 1LT ROBERT EARL MALONE
 
SHALLOWATER, TEXAS:
PO2 HOMER EUGENE Mc KAY
 
SHAMROCK, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES WESLEY ROWLETT 1LT RAYBURN LESTER SMITH III SGT RUSSELL DAN WOOLLARD
 
SHERMAN, TEXAS:
SGT LEONARD LEROY BEVELS PFC MONTE DALE DYKES SP4 WAYNE SAMUEL FIELDEN
CAPT EMMET REID GALBRETH II 2LT DANNY LYNN GILSTRAP 1LT GEORGE WAYNE KAMENICKY
SP4 RONALD GENE PACE LCPL ROBERT LOUIS POLK PFC DONALD JAY ROE
PFC JERRY LEE THOMAS SP4 BILLY FRANK WATSON COL DONALD ELLIOT WESTBROOK
CPT ARTHUR P WRIGHT
 
SILSBEE, TEXAS:
PFC JESSE STEPHEN AYRES SFC THOMAS GORE CPL THEODORE ROBERT HOLLIS
PFC EDDIE LYNN LANCASTER SMSGT HARRY WILLIAM MARTIN PFC FREDDY LEE SAPP
PFC MITCHEL RAY TYLER
 
SINTON, TEXAS:
PFC ROBERTO ESCOBEDO SSGT DOMINGO RAUL GONZALES LCPL EDWARDO JOSE GONZALES
CPL REYNALDO NAVA OROZCO PFC JOSE TORRES
 
SLATON, TEXAS:
PFC FRED ANTHONY MILLER PFC JOHNNY YOUNG
 
SLOCUM, TEXAS:
SGT RONNIE JOE FULLERTON
 
SMILEY, TEXAS:
SGT ROBERT FRANKLIN ASHER
 
SMITHVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC RICHARD EARL DABNEY Jr 2LT DONALD JOHN MATOCHA SP4 DONNELL PHILLIPS
 
SNYDER, TEXAS:
SP5 DONALD THORPE DEERE PO3 JERRY PAUL RODGERS PFC REYNALDO SALAIS RODRIGUEZ
WO WILLIAM PAUL ROLLINS 1LT RICHARD LEE RUSSELL
 
SOMERVILLE, TEXAS:
CDR CLYDE RAY WELCH
 
SOUTH HOUSTON, TEXAS:
LCPL DOUGLAS ROBERT FRENCH CPL GARY WAYNE HOPKINS PFC LARRY ALLEN REYNOLDS
 
SPEARMAN, TEXAS:
PFC LLOYD LYNN BUZZARD CPL GEORGE THOMAS GIBNER CWO BOBBY RAY WILLIAMS
 
SPLENDORA, TEXAS:
PSGT NORMAN GENE WELCH
 
SPUR, TEXAS:
SP4 ANDRES GARCIA SP5 ROBERT HARVEY WALKER
 
STAFFORD, TEXAS:
CPL ARTHUR MEDINA PFC PEDRO MORENO ORTIZ
 
STANTON, TEXAS:
SP5 GEORGE WILLIAM TOM
 
STAR, TEXAS:
LCPL MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER KINSEY
 
STEPHENVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC LOWELL RAY HANSON
 
STINNETT, TEXAS:
PFC MARVIN DALE HAWTHORNE
 
STOCKDALE, TEXAS:
PO2 WILLIAM BRAXTON JACKSON 1LT JAMES LEONARD KNOBLES
 
SULPHUR SPRINGS, TEXAS:
PO3 DEWEY RAY BURNS Jr
 
SWEENY, TEXAS:
LCPL ROCKNE LAMAR HARDWICK PFC FRANK LEVI SWINFORD III
 
SWEETWATER, TEXAS:
CPO CURTIS MORRIS ASHTON SFC RUFUS WILSON BILLS SGT HAROLD DALE DARNELL
MAJ DONALD NEAL KENNON SSG R D Mc DONELL SGT WILLIAM ACE BILLY MORTON
SP5 CLARENCE S TURNER III 1LT WILLIAM ROY WATT HN WILMER DWAYNE WILSON
 
SWENSON, TEXAS:
SP4 TOMMY DALE WALKER
 
SYLVESTER, TEXAS:
PFC CALVIN DWIGHT MABERRY
 
TAFT, TEXAS:
PFC PABLO DEMEO SANCHEZ
 
TATUM, TEXAS:
CPL LEMEN EARL JONES CPL RONNIE LEE TERRY
 
TAYLOR, TEXAS:
SP4 CECIL WAYNE QUEEN
 
TEAGUE, TEXAS:
PFC WILLIAM ROBERT KIMBALL
 
TELFERNER, TEXAS:
PFC SANDRA HOSEY
 
TEMPLE, TEXAS:
CPT JOSEPH KERR BUSH Jr 2LT DONALD PRIESTER CANDLER SP4 HARLAN MERDEAN CRAFT
SGT HAROLD DWAINE DANIELS SSGT MICHAEL JAMES DROBENA PFC MICHAEL DOUGLAS GRAY
SFC MILO CLINTON ISAACS SFC EVERETT ALBERT WYATT Jr
 
TENAHA, TEXAS:
SN RAY AUGUSTINE CHATELAIN
 
TENNESSEE COLONY, TEXAS:
SP4 JAMES RONALD BROWN PFC CHARLIE DELNO HOLLY
 
TERRELL, TEXAS:
SGT CHARLES EDWIN BENNETT LCPL MERRELL EUGENE BRUMLEY Jr PFC DONALD RAY CRAVEN
SGT HARRY H HERNDON SGT THOMAS EUGENE HOUSTON SSG JOE LOUIS LYONS
SSG LONNIE LEO SMITH LCPL LARRY GLEN THRASHER MAJ ALBERT DWAYNE WESTER
PFC GEORGE EDWARD WINFIELD
 
TEXARKANA, TEXAS:
SGT HOWARD LEE ELDER SGT ODDIE C HAILEY SGT WAYNE LYNN HARLAND
CPL ISAAC LEE HENDERSON 2LT JAMES EUGENE LAIRD LT STEPHEN OWEN MUSSELMAN
WO DEANE ALVA POMEROY PSGT ELMORE ROBERT SIMPSON MAJ RICHARD EDWARD STEEL
SP5 RODNEY JOSEPH WILSON
 
TEXAS CITY, TEXAS:
CPL QUINTON MORGAN BICE SP4 WAIN PERRY CRAIG SGT CHARLES EDWARD HERRINGTON
CPL RONALD ARWED HILLMAN PFC RUFUS HOOD SGT GLENN WELDON Mc CARTY
SP4 JOHN R MEDLEY SGT ROBERT DALE SPENCER LCPL THOMAS RAYMOND STEINBACH
 
TEXLINE, TEXAS:
SGT ROBERT DOUGLAS FULKERSIN
 
THORNTON, TEXAS:
GYSGT LEMUEL LENOEL ALEWINE CPL LARRY TRUMAN SANDERS
 
THREE RIVERS, TEXAS:
PFC JOSE G HERNANDEZ PVT GEORGE CECIL MELTON
 
TOLAR, TEXAS:
COL WILLIAM LESLIE BROOKS CPT JACK CAMP
 
TOMBALL, TEXAS:
SP4 HERBERT RAY CURTIS SP4 LONNIE GENE MARTIN
 
TRENT, TEXAS:
CPL DELMA LEE REED
 
TRENTON, TEXAS:
TSGT ROY WALKER LCPL BILLY WAYNE WILSON
 
TRINITY, TEXAS:
SP4 RONALD HARRISON ALLBRIGHT PFC TOM WILLIS SIMMONS Jr
 
TULIA, TEXAS:
SP4 LOUIE ZAPATA LEIJA CPL OLIVER EUGENE REYNOLDS Jr LCPL MICKEL MELVIN SMITH
 
TYLER, TEXAS:
CPL WILLIAM DAVID BOTHWELL PFC RANDALL JAMES BOYD PFC ALBERT BUTLER Jr
CPL GARY DON CARTER SGT GARY VAUGHN CLARK SP4 TONY WAYNE COLLIER
CPL RONALD RAY CONN CPL CHARLES TRUITT COURSON LCPL F G GIPSON Jr
PFC GRAHAM RAY HICKLEN SSG RANDALL DUMON HOWELL LCPL MAXIE JACKSON
SP4 W C JOHNSON PFC LEE DONNIE KENNEDY CPL HOLLAND IRWIN LANGHAM
LCPL CLARANCE LEE LOVE CAPT DOUGLAS KENT MARTIN LCPL DOYCE GENE MILLER
SP4 JOHN EDWIN MITCHELL PFC LAWRENCE HAMILTON MOORE PFC A D MOSLEY
SGT JOHN ALVIE NICHOLAS SP4 PATRICK HENRY PETTWAY II SP4 THOMAS ARNOLD SINGLETON
PFC HARRY DIWAIN SPIER SP5 JOSEPH MICHAEL TURK LT EDWIN WARD VAN ORDEN Jr
CPL FRANKIE CARL VASSAUR PFC JAMES EARL WALLACE
 
UNIVERSAL CITY, TEXAS:
CPL DONALD RICHARD SMITH PFC GARY EUGENE YOUNG
 
UVALDE, TEXAS:
PFC JUAN ANTU LCPL JUAN FRANCISCO ARANDA SSGT ALANSON GARLAND BYNUM
PFC GUILLERMO DE LEON Jr SSG RAYMUNDO GOMEZ PFC JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ
SP5 JAMES YBARRA HIDALGO PFC JUAN MANUEL RAMOS PFC ALBERTO VASQUEZ SANCHEZ
PFC REYNALDO SANDOVAL TORRES
 
VALENTINE, TEXAS:
CPL DANIEL PORRAS FLORES
 
VALLEY MILLS, TEXAS:
CPL HOWARD SADLER Jr
 
VAN ALSTYNE, TEXAS:
HN JOE WILLIAM NORWOOD
 
VANDERBILT, TEXAS:
SSG MARTIS LEON HAYNES
 
VERHALEN, TEXAS:
CPL LARRY ALAN BRADLEY
 
VERNON, TEXAS:
SP4 RAYMOND FRANK DEMORY PFC ANDRES LIMON SP4 JAMES ROBERT WEBSTER Jr
 
VICTORIA, TEXAS:
LCPL SANTIAGO DEJOYAS ADAMES Jr CPL RAFIEL OLIVAREZ AVILA CPL BILLY CARROLL BOLTON
CPL JAMES GREGORY BROWN PFC ROBERT D BUTLER 1LT EDWARD EARL HARSON Jr
SSG FRANCISCO LUNA SGT CLARENCE FREDERICK MAAS III PFC ANDREW MONTANIO
PFC GEORGE EDWARD PERDUE SGT RICHARD PETER RUIZ SGT ALFREDO SALAZAR
PFC JAMES LEE SCHERER CPL JULIAN C SOLIZ PFC LOUIS WAYNE TERRELL
SFC LOUIS BELL TWINN Sr SP4 JOHNNY VILLARREAL
 
VIDOR, TEXAS:
SP4 ROBERT WARREN ALVERSON Jr SGT EMMETT HARVEY HORN CPL LEE ALBERT KEITH
PFC VANNY CHRIS MAHANA CPL DON WAYNE MINTON SSG DONALD JEANE SWEAT
LCPL DARRELL LYNN TRUMBLE
 
VON ORMY, TEXAS:
SFC JOSEPH SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ
 
WACO, TEXAS:
CPL TERRANCE DEAN ADAMS SP4 HUGH VICTOR BEST TSGT ALBERT NOLAN BOOKER
LCDR DONALD GEORGE BROWN PFC MELVIN EUGENE COOKS LCPL STEPHEN ARTHUR DANIEL
LCPL GLENN HENRY DUSBABEK SP6 WILLIE EDWARD ELSENBURG CPT DALTON MAIN ESTEIN
PFC RONALD CARL FORSBACH CWO BOBBY GENE FROST SP5 LEROY GARRETT Jr
SGT HARLON JOE GILMORE SGT CHARLES WESLEY GOBER Jr CPL BOBBY GENE GOLDHAGEN
SP4 ROBERT EARL GREEN PFC MONROE GREER LCPL BENNY GLEN HACK
PFC NATHANIEL HALIBURTON Jr CPL WILLIE GEORGE HAWKINS Jr SGT ANTONIO JIMENEZ
PFC DONALD RAY JOHNSON LCPL HERBERT LAWRENCE JOHNSON LCPL KENNETH RAY JONES
PFC LESLIE A LEWIS SP4 WILLIAM WALTER MALONE PFC JIMMY CARL Mc CARTER
SGT WILLIAM DAVID Mc CLAIN MAJ RAY EUGENE Mc CUNE SP4 ROY DEWAYNE Mc LENNAN
PO1 CARL LOUIS MEIER SP4 MALCOLM EVERETT MITCHELL PFC HENRY CHARLES RAMSEY
1LT KEVIN ALONZO RINARD LCPL PEDRO SAUCEDO RODRIQUEZ Jr LTC JOSEPH PHILLIP SEYMOE
SP4 PAUL DARRELL SKELTON II 1LT ROBERT L SPRINGER 1LT RONALD BRYSON VANN
SSG RAYMOND JOE VRBA Jr PVT JERRY GLENN WEATHERFORD LCPL ROBERT LEWIS WEST
PFC OSCAR LEE WHEELER LCPL CALVIN WAYNE WILKINS SP4 DAVID WILLIAMS
 
WASKOM, TEXAS:
CDR FRANK CLIFFORD GREEN Jr CPL WILLIAM F RICHARDSON SGT M L WILLIS
 
WAXAHACHIE, TEXAS:
PFC EDDIE HUGH ALLEN LCPL MICHAEL FINNIE BURLESON CPL NICHOLAS ESPARZA Jr
CPL ROY LEE HAMMONDS PFC JODY MAC LANGLEY SGT SYLVESTER C MARTINEZ
 
WEATHERFORD, TEXAS:
MAJ OMMIE TRUMAN COX Jr SP5 TROY DAVID FAULKNER SGT RICHARD LAWRENCE MORENO
SSG LEO CLARK OATMAN
 
WEIMER, TEXAS:
MSG EDGAR JAMES BROSSMAN
 
WEINERT, TEXAS:
LCPL DENNY LEE JOHNSON
 
WELCH, TEXAS:
PFC FLORENTINO FLORES
 
WESLACO, TEXAS:
LCPL JAVIER BECERRA CPT JAMES CALVIN CASTON SSGT JOE DANIEL DUNN
CPL ROBERT BRADFORD HAYS CPL ROBERTO PEREZ LCPL RUBEN RIVERA
SSGT JOSE ANTONIO ROSAS SSG JESUS GARCIA SEPULVEDA PFC MARIO YBARRA
 
WEST COLUMBIA, TEXAS:
WO JOE MICHAEL MORAN
 
WESTMINSTER, TEXAS:
SP4 JOE ALAN JOHNSON
 
WHARTON, TEXAS:
SP5 JOE L LOVE Jr SP4 JULIAN MENDEZ PFC KEVIN EDWARD TWEEDLE
 
WHEELER, TEXAS:
SP4 KINNETH GLENN EDWARDS
 
WHITE DEER, TEXAS:
SP4 CAL DUAIN JOHNSON SGT LARRY ALLAN MAY
 
WHITE OAK, TEXAS:
SFC ALVIS OREN REEVES
 
WHITE SETTLEMENT, TEXAS:
PFC RUBEN DWIGHT REESE
 
WHITEFACE, TEXAS:
PFC CLYDE MATHEWS Jr PFC ROY JACK RECTOR
 
WHITEWRIGHT, TEXAS:
CPL GERALD ROY BALLARD SP4 MICHAEL WAYNE BOW SGT JIMMY FRED BURCHFIELD
 
WICHITA FALLS, TEXAS:
SP4 RAYMOND ALANIZ SP5 VERNON RAY ANDERSON Jr PFC JAMES MICHAEL ASTON
PFC JOHN DANIEL BARRETT SSG CHARLES RAY BERRY SGT JOHNNY EDWARD BRUMLEY
SSG DAVID ARNOLD CONNEL MAJ GEORGE GRADY COOPER SP4 ROBERT MICHAEL CROSBY
SSG ROBERT ANTHONY DENTON SGT TEDDY REX DUNN LCPL JOHN WARREN EMMONS Jr
MAJ CHESTER LEWIS GABLE CPO CHARLES PRICE GEISERT LCPL SAMUEL DAVID GIBBS
PO1 THOMAS SANFORD GOEN LCPL ROBBY DAVID HANVEY SP4 ZAN HESS
SP4 JAMES GARY HINCH SGT BILLY EUGENE HUGHES II CPT MICHAEL WAYNE MARKER
PFC LARRY T MILLER 2LT RONALD ALAN MILLER PFC BILLY WAYNE MORTON
1LT JOHN WAYNE MOWER SSGT THURMAN WAYNE OWEN SGT ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
SP5 DONALD RAY ROSE LTC EMMETT RUCKER Jr SGT JAMES DALLAS SHELTON
LCPL CHARLES SHIVER Jr CPL CLYDE WAYNE STEPHENS SP5 ERNEST KENNETH TYLER
 
WILLIS, TEXAS:
CPL JOHNNIE CARL LAWSON Jr
 
WILLS POINT, TEXAS:
PFC THOMAS WAYNE FERGUSON PFC EARNEST WILMER GRAHAM
 
WILMER, TEXAS:
PFC TERRY LEE COGGINS
 
WINGATE, TEXAS:
PFC NORMAN REX REAGAN
 
WINNIE, TEXAS:
CPL JOSEPH BERNILLE COMEAUX CPL BILLY RAY PARNELL
 
WINTERS, TEXAS:
PFC HOMER ERICK TISCHLER
 
WOLFFORTH, TEXAS:
PFC PHILLIP MARK WILSON
 
WOODSBORO, TEXAS:
SGT HERMANDO SANCHEZ MOYA SP4 LEONDIS ENRIQUE RODRIQUEZ PFC ANGEL VEGA
 
WOODVILLE, TEXAS:
PFC HOLLIS ALLEN WALKER SFC ROY CHARLES WILLIAMS CPL PETER LOUIS WINTER
PFC LEROY WOOD
 
WYLIE, TEXAS:
SP4 JERRY WAYNE COMBEST
 
YOAKUM, TEXAS:
PFC TED OLAND BRAZZEAL LCPL JESSE MANUEL NUNEZ SP4 RONALD M ROMERO
 
YORKTOWN, TEXAS:
WO FRANKLIN DELANO AUDILET SP4 WALLACE STANLEY DWORACZYK PFC FERNANDO AMYO HINOJOSA

This index page has 3417 names.

Contact Us © Copyright 1997-2014 www.VirtualWall.org, Ltd ®(TM) Last update 06/01/2014