The Virtual Wall ®
Vietnam Veterans Memorial
www.VirtualWall.org
         
Vietnam War casualties from Texas
Click or Tap on name to find a personal memorial page of a casualty from this state. You can scroll down to see the names of casualties listed under their official city. OR To shorten the name list, enter 2 or more letters of any part of a name in the box below. Tap this upper portion to remove the keypad.

ABERNATHY:
CPL RAYMOND STANLEY JOY Jr

ABILENE:
SP4 SAM STEPHEN ALLISON
PVT DANNY RAY BISHOP
2LT STEPHEN LEE BRADDOCK
LCPL SAM TRINIDAD CURIEL
SGT ROBERT LEE DAUGHERTY
CPL VICTOR LEE DE FOOR
MSG HENRY HARRISON DELANO
SMAJ RONALD JAMES DEXTER
PFC RAYES CISNEROS FLORES
2LT TERRELL WILLIAM HALE
PFC JACKIE BURL HALL
SP4 JAMES ROY HARRISON
PFC ANTONIO BENAVIDEZ HERNANDEZ
SGT FRANCISCO HERRERA
PO3 PHILLIP DALE JOHNSON
TSGT PAUL GLEN KELLEY
LCPL ARDEN ELLSWORTH KERSEY Jr
MAJ PAUL EDWARD LEARY Jr
SSG DANNY LEONARD LITTLE
SP4 EVARISTO MARTINEZ III
PFC RONALD GENE Mc BETH
SP4 DOUGLAS P Mc CORKLE Jr
CPT GEORGE EDWARD MENNINGER
MAJ HENRY GERALD MUNDT II
1LT JAMES ELGIN NEELY
PFC EDGAR LEWIS PETERSON Jr
2LT WILLIAM ROBERT REESE
PFC WILLIAM THOMAS ROBERSON
1LT NELSON PAYNE TUTTLE
PFC GREG WEAVER
CPT GREGORY KENT WHITEHOUSE
LCPL ALTON KENNETH WOOLF Jr
CDR WILLIAM P YARBROUGH Jr

ADKINS:
WO THOMAS JOSEPH STANUSH

AGUA DULCE:
SP4 RUBEN LOPEZ ROCHA

ALAMO:
WO JAMES DALE EARNEST

ALBANY:
SP4 VICTOR LEE LAYNE

ALEDO:
PFC IVAN D HOMSLEY
CPT CHARLES PERRY HOOD Jr

ALICE:
PFC GILBERTO BARRERA
SSG OSCAR CONANDO GALLEGOS
SSGT GUADALUPE GONZALEZ
SP4 ALFONSO IBANEZ
MSG ANTONIO BARRERA JAIME
SP4 FORTUNATO LUNA Jr
PFC ADAN MONSIVAIS OLVERA
SGT WILLARD ORVAL PACK
CPT HARDY WINSTON PEEPLES
SP4 MATEO RUELAS
LCPL RITO SILVA
SP4 REYNALDO SOZA
SGT RODOLFO TREVINO

ALLEYTON:
CPL JOHNNY MACK PILSNER

ALLISON:
PFC WILLIE GEORGE LEWIS Jr

ALTA LOMA:
SGT ROBERT WAYNNE RICHARDSON

ALVARADO:
MAJ CHARLES LIGON CRONKRITE
SP4 FERNANDO LEAL

ALVIN:
CPL GEORGE ALLEN ALFORD Jr
PFC DONALD GENE BROWN
PFC WILLIAM ALFRED DIXON Jr
CPL FREDERICK R FRACIONE
PFC CARSON MILO KING
CPL BILLY JOE PLASTER Jr

ALVORD:
SSGT BRIAN DALE BROWN

AMARILLO:
CPL JOHNNY MAC ANDERSON
PFC MANUEL V ARENAS Jr
1LT JIMMY DALE BEAN
LCDR DONALD WAYNE BEARD
SFC TERRY KENT BEGGS
SGT VANCE ALYN BERRY
FN MICHEAL ALLEN BURNS
PFC KEITH NOLAND CANTRELL
LCPL BENNYE WARREN COWLEY
LCPL THOMAS ELBERT CREEK
PSGT JAMES ROBERT CROLEY
PFC MARK ANTHONY DALGLIESH
CPL CLIFFORD GORDON DAVIS
PFC TERRY LEE DELCAMBRE
2LT MICHAEL LEE DEWLEN
2LT RAYMOND EARL DUNLAP
PFC MIKE ESPINOSA
PSGT MELVIN FRANKLIN FLOYD
SGT ROBERT L FOSTER
SGT KENT PALMER FURPHY
CAPT BOBBY FRANK GALBREATH
PFC STEPHEN BURL GEURIN
LCPL GARY LYNN GRIMES
SP4 GARLAND GENE HALEY
PFC MICHAEL JIM HALL
SP4 ROBERT MARION HAYNES Jr
PFC JAMES LEROY HILL
1LT RONALD DICKERSON HINES
CWO DEE AARON HYDEN
PFC CARL RANDOLPH KECK
WO DOUGLAS DULANE MACK
SSGT WILLIAM CLIFTON MARSH
CPL LONZO O Mc DONALD
SGT JESSE DON MORRIS Jr
PO3 MICHAEL JOSEPH MUETING
PFC WILLIAM RICHARD NEAL
CPT THOMAS EDWARD NICHOLS
1LT MICHAEL DENNIS NOONAN
CPL TOMMY EUGENE OSBON
PFC DAVID LOU ROWELL
SGT KEITH WILLIAM ROWELL
CPT STANLEY L SAPP
SFC KLAUS DIETER SCHOLZ
PFC CARREY EUGENE SCROGGINS
CPT RONALD WAYNE SHEPARD
PFC DEANE FRANKLYN SMITH Jr
SP4 GAIL LYNN STRICKLAND
PFC L V THOMAS Jr
SSG GLENN ERNEST TUBBS
LCDR ARTHUR KASIMIR TYSZKIEWICZ
SSG JACK DALE WADLEY
PFC GEORGE WASHINGTON WELDY Jr

ANAHUAC:
CPL CHARLES EVERETT HUMPHREY

ANDREWS:
SGT KENNETH LEE BOYKIN

ANGLETON:
SSG JAMES L CHERRY
CWO CHARLES MICHAEL COTTON
PO3 WALTER DENNIS LAMBERT
SGT GARVIS KEITH SIMONS

ANNONA:
SGT ERNEST ERVIN ENGLISH

ANSON:
SGT JAMES LEROY RUSSELL

ANTHONY:
CPL ENRIQUE MIRAMONTEZ

ANTON:
CPL ELISEO VERGARA

APPLE SPRINGS:
SN JOHN EDWARD HOLLIS

ARANSAS PASS:
SFC LOUIE DON BRISCOE Jr
PFC WILTON JAMES SULLINGER
SGT RAMON HERNANDEZ TORRES

ARCADIA:
PFC ALLEN WAYNE OREM

ARCHER CITY:
SP4 BOBBY J COFFELT
SSG GARY CLARENCE JOHNSTON

ARCOLA:
CPL DIXIE CARL BERGER

ARLINGTON:
SP4 JESSIE ARREDONDO
PO3 EARNEST JACK BUCKELEW
SSG CHARLES DORIAN BULLARD
PFC KENNETH JAMES CANTWELL
SSGT EUGENE LUNSFORD CLAY
LCDR MARSHALL BARB COLLINS
2LT DENNIS BOYD EASLEY
MSGT ALLEN THOMAS ELDER Jr
CPL GARY GENE GORDON
PFC DALE EDWARD GREENWOOD
PFC JOHN DARRACOTT HEFLIN
MAJ RICHARD HUNT
PFC CHESTER GALE JORDAN
CPL SCOTTY LEE KEYES
SP4 RICHARD ALLEN LASHER
SGT PAT WELDON Mc GEE
LT ROBERT PERRY MILLS Jr
LCPL AUBRA ERLE MORGAN Jr
1LT FRANKLIN KING NELSON
PO2 MICHAEL EDWARD SCHAFERNOCKER
CPL EARL CARL E TIDWELL Jr
PFC JOHNNY CHARLES TURNER
1LT ROBERT TINSLEY WOOD

ASPERMONT:
A1C STEVE CLAYTON DAVIS

ATHENS:
PFC KEITH WESLEY ALLEN
PO1 CHARLES EDWARD BROOKS
PFC GARY WAYNE EVERETT
PFC EDWARD MERLE JACKSON
CPT THOMAS STOKES POWELL

ATLANTA:
CPL FRANKLIN JACK LUMMUS
PO3 JAMES ARTHUR WALL

AUBREY:
SGT JAMES EARNEST FOSTER
PFC MARVIN RAY FOSTER
PFC EDWARD LEE FRAZIER

AUSTIN:
PVT ARNOLD AGUILAR
CPL ADOLPH WILLIAM ALBRECHT
2LT MICHAEL LORRELL ARRANTS
SP4 DAVID MARTIN BALL
SP4 MACARIO S BANDA
PFC AUGUSTINE BELTRAM Jr
2LT JAMES THOMAS BERGEN III
SGT EDWARD GEE BLACKMON
SP4 DANIEL HYMAN BOLDEN
PFC WILLIE EARL BUNTE
SP4 JOSE RAMON CANO
PVT THOMAS HOWARD CARUTHERS
PFC ROBERT GLEN CHENAULT
PFC JAMES EVERETT CRAVEN III
SGT DICK DAVIS CULVER
2LT HAROLD CARL DAILEY II
PFC WILBERT ALLEN ELLISON
CPL ARTHUR MERINO FLORES
LCPL VICTOR FLORES Jr
PFC DAVID EDWARD FREESTONE
CPL JOE ROBERT GARCIA
1LT KENNETH DEE GILMORE
PFC WILEY GUERRERO
PFC JOHN STANLEY HALL
SP4 JOHN ALBERT HERNANDEZ
PFC GERALD N HUNTER
SP5 ELIAS CASTRO JURADO Jr
SP4 STUART OTIS KIEFER
1LT RONALD WAYNE LAZICKI
PFC NATHANAEL LEE
CPL WILLIAM ALLEN LEE
COL HAROLD BENTON LINEBERGER
PFC BOOKER T LOFTON Jr
PFC RUDY LOPEZ
CPL WENCESLAO ROSAS MATIAS Jr
PFC WILLIE DEE Mc VEA
LCPL JOE MONTEZ
CPL WALTER LEE MOORE Jr
PFC DAVID J MORENO
PFC JOE MORENO
SP5 HARVEY MILFORD MOSHER Jr
SSG DAVID CAMPBELL MOSSNER
SP4 MARSHALL DAYLE NELSON
LCPL MORRIS DWAINE NEW
PVT SIDNEY PIPER Jr
CPL PAUL WANDLING PLAMBECK Jr
SP4 ALEXANDER QUIROZ
SP4 ROBERT EMIL RATH
WO LARRY RAY REEVES
LCPL SAMUEL DAVID REEVES Jr
CPL PETER C REYES
PFC VIRGIL RAY RICE
SGT ELIAS RANGEL RODRIGUEZ
CPL JOE RODRIGUEZ
LCPL TOBY S RODRIQUEZ
LCPL JOHN PAUL ROLAND
CPL PATRICK DEAN ROSEN
1LT WILLIAM LENDELL RUSHING
PFC ERIC SACKETT
PVT JAMES ARTHUR SCRUGGS
SSG GENERAL DEWAYNE SMITH
LT PHILIP THOMAS SMITH
PFC JOE ANTHONY SNITKO
SP4 ALLEN ROBERT SPINKS
PFC JESSE ALLEN TAYLOR
CPL DANIEL TIENDA
WO EUGENE SANFORD TINNIN
SP4 AMADO ACOSTA VALENCIA
CPL RAY LOUIS VANZANDT
1LT THOMAS MILTON VAN ZANDT
CPT AFTON MAURICE WATTS
2LT LARRY LEE WILLIAMS
1LT MARSHALL WAYNE WILLIAMS
1LT RONNY LOUIS WOODMANSEE
CPL SAMUEL GARCIA YBARRA

AZLE:
PFC ERNEST WOODY CADELL Jr
PFC FRANK LYNN GUTHRIE

BACLIFF:
PFC DALLAS LANDON PADGETT

BALLINGER:
CPL DANNY D GARD
SP4 GARY LYNN SPIEKER

BANDERA:
SGT CHARLES CLINTON KALKA
CPL ANGEL MARTINEZ

BARSTOW:
SGT JOSE RENTERIA DIAZ
CPL EMILIO GAMBOA GARCIA
CWO JOHN FLOYD HUMMEL

BARTLETT:
LCPL ELTON DAVIS Jr
LCPL ROBERT MARTINEZ FUENTES
SFC FRANK LOUIS ZIGALO

BASTROP:
CPL JULIUS THOMAS

BATESVILLE:
SP4 MARGARITO MARTINEZ

BAY CITY:
SSG ROBERT F BALSLEY Jr
SP4 LUIS BARRON CAMPOS
SSG ERNEST WAYNE GAJDOSIK
PFC JOSEPH ROLLINS HILLIARD
CPL WILLIAM DONALD JINKS
SSG LARRY KURT KAISER
SP4 PAUL RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
LCPL ESTEBAN ANGEL TREVINO Jr
PFC JOHNNIE PAUL WINFREY

BAYTOWN:
2LT JAMES DOUGLAS CARTER Jr
SSG ARTHUR W DRYNAN
CPT ROYAL CLIFTON FISHER Jr
PFC ROBERT LAWRENCE HALE
PFC VICTOR JAMES HUMPHREY
CPL CHARLES HOWARD KILGORE
SP4 DANIEL PENA Jr
PFC THURSTON CRAIG ROBERTS
PFC JAKE A SIMMONS
PFC ROGER WAYNE SMELSER
SP4 ALBERT WILBER SONNIER
SP4 GEORGE OWEN SPANGLER
SP4 NOE TAMEYOZA
SGT RONALD FREDERICK WILDER

BEAUMONT:
PFC JAMES LOUIS ALLEN
SGT DAVID AZORE
SP4 WALTER WARD BECKER
MAJ HOLLY GENE BELL
PFC MICHAEL DEAN BELL
CPT JACK PATRICK BLAKE
SP4 JULIUS LAVERN BROWN
SSG FREDDIE LOUIS DACUS
SGT JOHN HENRY EAGLIN
SP4 FREDERIC WILLIAM FRITTS
PFC RYAN JUDE GALLOW
PFC BRENT IKE GRIGGS
PFC GLENN BRANSON HAINES Jr
LCPL CLIFFORD EUGENE HALEY
SP5 ROBERT LOUIS HOPKINS
PFC VICTOR WAYNE JONES
PFC WARREN SHELBY Mc ELHANON
1LT JOSEPH DUDLEY MELONSON Jr
SGT JOHN TERRY MOORE Jr
SP4 LEONARD BURTON POORE
PFC PHILIP DALLAM REEDER
SGT DENNIS LEE REEVES
SSG CLAUDE BENJAMIN RUSH Jr
CPL LEONARD RAY ST CLAIR
SN JERRELL DAVID SCROGGS
SN LARRY STEPHEN SLAYMAKER
PFC FRED PATRICK STAFFORD
SSG MICHAEL WARREN WEBSTER
PFC LARRY WAYNE WILKERSON

BEDFORD:
GYSGT TOM PERRY ACTON
CPL JAMES DOYLE JOHNSON

BEEVILLE:
CPL JOHN HOUSTON BAKER
LCPL TOMAS GONZALES
PFC MICHAEL LEE HOSEA
LT AUBREY GRADY MARTIN
SGT THOMAS HENRY SWINNEA
LCPL DON CARTHAL THOMPSON Jr

BELLAIRE:
1LT MICHAEL ROGERS CALLAWAY
CPL VICTOR MICHAEL DRISCOLL
SP4 WILLIAM F STEPHENS Jr

BELLEVUE:
SP4 JAMES EDWARD EDGEMON

BELTON:
SGT BILLY RAY BROWN
PFC CARROLL WAYNE PERRY
SP4 WILLIAM WESLEY PIERCE
1LT THOMAS BOYD SHARP
SSG ALBERT CHARLES SMITH
PFC JAMES DILLON WARDLOW

BENAVIDES:
CPL ARNOLDO LEONEL CARRILLO

BEXAR:
CPL GUADALUPE FLORES

BIG LAKE:
PO2 ROBERT EARL WORTH

BIG SANDY:
CPL TOMMY WAYNE ROBERTSON

BIG SPRING:
SGT WALTER ROGERS BLALOCK
1LT RICHARD DENNIS BREWER
1LT ROBERT ELWIN GRIFFITH
1LT WILLIAM THOMAS HALE
CPL ARTHUR HERNANDEZ
SP4 ISMAEL HOLGUIN
PFC EDDIE DEAN HOLLANDSWORTH
SP5 TERRY DEWAYNE KINMAN
SP5 ROSENDO MONTANA
SP5 DEAN MOORE
PFC MICHAEL MACKIE O'BRIEN
SGT AUGUSTIN CHAVEZ PAREDEZ
LTC INZAR WILLIAM RACKLEY Jr
PFC REYNALDO AYALA SANCHEZ
SP5 RICHARD ALLEN SPANGLER
1LT DAVID EARL TAYLOR
PFC LEWIS MC COY THOMAS
LCPL GENE VAUGHN
PFC RAYMOND AUSTIN WHITE III

BISHOP:
CPL MARGARITO GARZA
CPL BENITO REYNA GONZALEZ

BIVINS:
SFC GAYLON G GIPSON
SP4 RAYFORD NEAL SEWELL

BLOOMBURG:
SP4 JOHNNY ALLISON GIBSON

BLOOMING GROVE:
SP4 GARY WINSTON WATKINS

BLOOMINGTON:
1SG CLARENCE ARTHUR BROWN
SP4 BENITO CONCHOLA
LCPL JOE MOYA
SP4 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ Jr

BLOSSOM:
SP4 ALAN COURTNEY DABBS
PFC EARNEST RICHARD HINSLEY

BOGATA:
SFC GRAHAM HENRY HOWISON
PFC PHILIP MILTON WOOTEN

BOLING:
MSGT JAMES HENRY CALFEE

BON WIER:
SP5 HARRISON BELL

BONHAM:
PFC JERRY EDWARD BLACKBURN
LCPL BILLY ROY BOWEN
CPL BOBBY WAYNE CORZINE
PFC JERRY MORGAN WHITE

BORGER:
SGT WILLIAM ARTHUR JONES
CPT LOYD VAN Mc CARTHY Jr
LCPL DAVID ESEQUIEL PADILLA
SP4 WAYNE B PLATT
SSG ROBERT EARL WESLEY

BOWIE:
SGT JAMES ROBERT GAGE
GYSGT HAROLD DEAN PHILPOTT
PO1 JERRY LYNN WININGHAM

BOYD:
PFC KENNEY MILTON ADAMS Jr
PO2 WILLIAM PETE BLETSCH

BRACKETTVILLE:
PFC JUAN AVILA Jr

BRADY:
SSG FREDDIE ALLEN BONETTI
WO LEONARD EUGENE EASLEY
CPT BURTON KYLE Mc CORD

BRAZORIA:
SP4 JOHN ALTON NEVELS

BRECKENRIDGE:
2LT MICHAEL DEAN HALFORD
LTC PERCY WRAY HOWELL
PFC DAVID LEE RICKELS

BRENHAM:
SGT BEN ODELL JOHNSON
PFC WASHINGTON CARVER MABLE
SSGT LEONARD JAMES MATELSKI
PFC HOWARD ALLEN SEILHEIMER
1LT HOWARD MARSHALL STEINFELD

BRIDGE CITY:
PFC DANIEL EARL WINTERS

BRIDGEPORT:
MSGT F M EUDALY
PFC JERRY DOUGLAS HUDSON

BROADDUS:
CPL JOHN D BURNS Jr

BRONSON:
SP4 PAUL JONES DENNIS

BROOKSHIRE:
CPL ROBERT LEE LA COMBE

BROWNFIELD:
SGT WILLIE JOE BRAMLET
MAJ JOHN CALVIN CLARK II
SSG JULIUS R ELLIOTT
PFC FRED GRABIEL GUSMAN Jr
PFC RAUL GRIMALDO GUTIERREZ
PO1 CLIFTON CURTIS NEWCOMB
SGT EVARISTO SANDOVAL

BROWNSVILLE:
CPL BENITO V ALANIZ
SP4 JOSE FRANCISCO ARROYO
LCPL ALBERTO ANGEL AVALOS
LCPL ALBERTO DUNES Jr
CAPT CARLOS ALBERT ESTRADA Jr
SGT ROBERTO C FLORES
PFC FRANCISCO GARCIA
SP4 ATANACIO GOMEZ Jr
PFC GORDON ELDON GULLETT
PFC JESUS MEJIA
PFC ANTONIO MORALES Jr
CPT WALTER STEPHEN MULLEN
SFC JIMMY LEE MYERS
PFC ANTHONY PEREZ
LCPL ISRAEL PEREZ
SP4 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ
CPL DANIEL ZACHARY POST Jr
SSG TEOFILO CARMONE RIOS
SP4 ROBERTO ROCHA Jr
SP4 MIGUEL A RUVALCABA-LOPEZ
1LT JOSE CARLOS SANTOS
SGT ABELARDO VERA
SSG DAVID EDWARD WILLIAMS

BROWNWOOD:
CPL EDDIE LEE EPHRAIM
SP5 ARTHUR EARL KEESEE
SP5 BRIT PAGE LEMMONS
CPL WILLARD ALTON PERRY Jr
PO3 MICHAEL AUTREY TEAGUE
CPL KENNITH WAYNE WHEELER

BRYAN:
SGT GERARD REX BONIFAZI
PFC ANTHONY EUGENE CURRIE
SP5 JOHNNY WAYNE FREE
CAPT JOHNNIE LINTON GARNER
SGT CHARLES EDWARD HEBRON
1LT SAMMY ARTHUR MARTIN
CPT EUGENE C OATES III
CPL CHARLES EDWARD THORNTON
SP4 WILLIAM LEE TOLIVER
CWO ALBERT ALVARADO VAQUERA

BRYSON:
CPL RAYMOND BEN SHAWN

BUDA:
SSGT HOMER DOYLE SPRING

BUFFALO:
SGT KENNETH RAY HAWLEY

BULLARD:
SP4 WILLARD THURMAN BATEMAN

BUNA:
SFC JERRY WILLIAM LAMBERT
MAJ JOSEPH GARY MIXSON
PFC J V PATRICK

BURKBURNETT:
1LT MARVIN S ARTHINGTON
SP4 TERRY PAUL BURK
PFC HARLAN RAY SLUSSER

BURKEVILLE:
CPL CALVIN LIONEL GOOCH

BURLESON:
CPL RALPH MARTIN

BURNET:
SSG RONALD EDWARD FIKE
PFC PATRICK MICHAEL GOBLE

CACTUS:
SP5 ELWIN EARL SINGLETON

CADDO MILLS:
COL FARRELL JUNIOR SULLIVAN

CALDWELL:
SFC DALMER DOLAN JUREK
SGT ROBERT LEE OLDHAM

CAMDEN:
LCPL JOHNNY CLARENCE SPEARS

CAMERON:
PFC ALBERT LEE BELL
PFC JAMES T GRIFFIN Jr
LTC TILDEN STEWART HOLLEY
LCPL BILLY JOE HOLT

CANADIAN:
MSG CHARLES VERNON NEWTON
SP4 JUNIOR B PACK

CANTON:
CPL ALVIN RAY FRITZ

CANYON:
CPT DONALD RAY BLAIR
CPT JIMMY MAC BRASHER
PFC DANIEL LEO STOCKER

CARBON:
SSGT WILLIE DONALD TYRONE

CARRIZO SPRINGS:
PFC JUAN JOSE CERVANTEZ

CARROLLTON:
PFC MICHAEL EDWARD ANGERSTEIN

CARTHAGE:
CPL CECIL BENNY BRIDGES
SP4 ROBERT EARL COLE
SP4 JAMES MINTER LANGFORD
LT THOMAS DEAN VINCENT
CPL DAVID CLAUD WELLS

CASTROVILLE:
1LT CARL JOSEPH MANGOLD

CAYUGA:
PVT KENNETH BRUCE MEADOR

CEDAR HILL:
SP4 LARRY DOUGLAS FRALICKS

CEDAR LANE:
SFC JOE PARKS

CELESTE:
LCPL JERRY DOYLE PEARCE

CENTER:
SP4 WILLIAM LARRY ANDREWS
PFC MAC CURTIS BUCKLEY
PFC LARRY STEPHEN BYFORD
SGT JERRY LYNN HUGHES

CHANNELVIEW:
LCPL BILLY EDWARD BROWN
CPL ALVIA GRADY BRYANT
PFC WILLIAM ROYAL LINDSEY
1LT JOHN EDWARD MANNING

CHAPMAN RANCH:
PFC JOSE DAVILA

CHAPPELL HILL:
LCPL LARRY ALLEN WESSINGER

CHARLOTTE:
PFC RONALD ALTON MARSH

CHEROKEE:
PFC JOE REYNA Jr

CHILLICOTHE:
PFC EDWARD RAY ARNWINE

CHINA:
CPL TOBY LEE JACKSON

CIBOLO:
CMSGT JAMES RAY FULLER

CISCO:
1LT JERALD DOWE WALLACE

CLARENDON:
CPL CHARLES KENNETH JOHNSTON
CAPT DEAN AMICK WADSWORTH

CLARKSVILLE:
PFC JERRY LYNN ERVIN
CPL KENNETH WAYNE GRIFFIN

CLEBURNE:
SP4 ROBERT EARL BALDWIN
CPL JIMMY RAY BROWN
PFC NATHANIEL COOK
MSG FRANK COLLINS PARRISH
MAJ GEORGE EDWARD POWELL
1LT VICTOR HEENAN PRITCHARD
SGT CLARENCE MOODY STONER Jr
SSGT BOBBY LEE WILLIAMS

CLEVELAND:
SP5 MELVIN GREEN
CPL ROBERT LYNN OLIVER
SGT CHARLEY VERNON STANLEY

CLIFTON:
LCPL ROBERT WAYNE DUNN
CAPT THOMAS HENRY RALPH Jr

CLINT:
PFC ROBERT ALVAREZ
PFC MANUEL RODRIGUEZ Jr

CLUTE:
LCPL JAMES RAY MAJORS

CLYDE:
PFC EDWARD RAMOS

COAHOMA:
PFC HOWARD LYNN BARTLEY

COLEMAN:
LCPL DOUGLAS HOLTZ GRIFFIN
1LT ROBERT DALE POPE

COLLEGE STATION:
SSG WALTER LEE HOWARD
1LT ROBERT HENRY JOHNSON
CPL CONVERSE RISING LEWIS III
CAPT CARL EDWIN LONG
1LT GEORGE THOMAS TAFF Jr
MAJ NEAL CLINTON WARD

COLLEYVILLE:
SP4 CHARLES RICHARD PYLE

COLORADO CITY:
SP4 ROBERT WESLEY COOPER
PFC ROBERT ORLIFF DAVIS
SP4 MANUEL GODINE MARTINEZ
CPL RALPH MACK SMITH
SGT JAMES GLENN STANDEFER

COLUMBUS:
PFC JOE JOHN JANAK
SP4 TEDDY ROOSEVELT JORDAN
SGT LEONARD ROBINSON Jr

COMANCHE:
CPL JERRY DON GIESECKE
SFC BILLIE WELDON WILKINSON

COMMERCE:
PFC THOMAS KEITH KING
CAPT JAMES DALE MILLS
SP5 BILLY MORRISON SMITH

CONROE:
LCPL JOE MIKEL COPELAND
CPL JAMES ARNOLD GILFORD
CAPT DONALD W LOWE
SFC EDDIE LEE MILLER
SGT JOHNNY MUNOZ
SP4 GEORGE WILLIAM RUSHING
SGT JAMES B SPEARMON
PFC CLARKE KEMBLE VICKREY
PFC FLOYD DEAN WEBBER

CONVERSE:
SGT CRECENCIO CASAREZ GARCIA
CPL MARCUS WAYNE MADDOX
PFC ROBERT MINOR Mc VEA

COOLIDGE:
PFC WILLIAM STEVE CALHOUN

COPPERAS COVE:
CPT ANTON WALTER BOROSKI
CPL SAZIN DALE FABACHER
SFC HERBERT KOLIBA
SP6 PAUL BLOUNT Mc KINLEY
MSG CHESTER MELVIN OVNAND

CORPUS CHRISTI:
PFC PAUL GILBERT ALANIZ Jr
SP4 IGNACIO ALVAREZ Jr
LCPL SEVERIANO AMADOR
PFC JAMES ALLEN ANGERMILLER
SSG SAMUEL BLUNT
CPL THOMAS MASSIE BOYD III
SSG FAYBERT RAY BRADSHAW
SGT JAMES EDWARD BROOKS
LTJG ROBERT GODWIN BROWNE
CPL DAVID JOE CABALLERO
CPT GEORGE DARE CARR
PFC ALFREDO CASTANON
LTC RICHARD CASTILLO
1LT DOUGLAS JAMES CAVIN
SP4 SIDNEY MC LEAN CONOLLY Jr
SP4 JOSE G CORTEZ
LCPL GUILLERMO DAVILA Jr
CPL LONNIE JOSEPH DUCOTE Jr
CPT RAYMOND ROBERT DULAK Jr
SGT DAVID ELIZONDO
SGT ISRAEL ESPARZA
1LT KENNETH ROBERT EYRING
LCPL RAUL FLORES
SP5 GARY DUANE FORTNER
LCPL GILBERTO GARCIA
PFC MIGUEL GARCIA Jr
SGT PEDRO INCARNACION GARCIA
PFC FRANCISCO GARZA
CPL MARCELLO C GARZA Jr
PFC DANIEL GAUNA Jr
SSG JULIUS GREATHOUSE Jr
PFC GEORGE GUERRA Jr
LCPL RICHARD GUERRERO Jr
PFC JAMES LUTHER HAMMONS
CPL MANUEL HERNANDEZ Jr
LCPL ROLANDO HERNANDEZ
CPT BARRY WAYNE HILBRICH
CPT GARY LYNN HOBBS
2LT PHILIP NICHOLAS HUTH II
CPL WILLIAM ALBERT JENNINGS III
SP4 DANIEL EDWARD JURECKO
LCPL NORMAN WADE KELLUM
PFC DONALD JOHN KRUSSOW
SSG RAUL RUBEN LAMAS
LCPL DESIDERIO CARLOS LAUREL Jr
PFC ENCARNACION LEDESMA
PFC LEONARDO LEOS
SSG FRANCIS MARION LOGAN III
WO KEN ALLEN Mc CARTNEY
CAPT GEORGE MEERDINK Jr
LCPL ROBERTO MENDEZ
SP4 WILLIAM R MINDACH
CPL ROBERT CHARLES MORA
SP4 JESUS MORENO Jr
LCPL THEODORE CARROLL NEW CITY Jr
LTJG WILLIAM CLINTON NIEDECKEN
CPL ROBERT OCHOA
SP4 JOE B OJEDA
LCPL JOSE ANGEL ORTIZ
PFC GILBERTO PADILLA
SGT ROBERTO LERMA PATINO
CPL MANUEL JUAN PENA
PFC ADOLFO MORENO PEREZ
1SG BENITO PEREZ
LCPL ESPIRIDION PEREZ
SGT RODOLFO PEREZ
PO2 JERRY PHILLIPS
SGT CARY PAUL QUEEN
SP4 JOSE RAMOS
CPL SAMUEL REYNA
SGT ROBERT SIDNEY ROBERSON Jr
LCPL JUAN ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ
SGT JOE LUIS RONJE
1LT JOHN ERNEST RUSSELL
SGT ROBERT J RYLANDER
SP4 ALFREDO JOSE SAENZ
PFC JOSE LUIS SALAZAR
SGT ALAN EARL SANDERS
PFC DWIGHT KING SATTERWHITE
PFC LOYDE HAROLD SIMPSON
CPL JOHN CHARLES SIMS Jr
PFC KIRK WAYNE SIMS
CPL KENNETH EDWIN SINGER
CPL ROGER LEE STROUD
PFC SANDERS KEY STROUD II
2LT ROBERT ISAAC TERRY III
PFC RALPH GARY TILL
PFC JOSE MANUEL TREJO
PFC FAUSTINO TREVINO
LCPL MICHAEL EUGENE VAUGHT
SGT EVARISTO VILANO
CPL BILLY GENE WAID
CWO JOE THOMAS WELBORN
COL WOODROW HOOVER WILBURN
SP4 GERALD DAN WILLIAMS
SSG GAYLE EDWARD WILLIAMS
SSG HOWARD C WILLIAMS Jr
CPL JESUS YANEZ Jr
SSG EMMETT LEE YORK Jr

CORSICANA:
SSG RONALD MICHAEL BLUE
SSG AUTRY GREEN
WO RONALD LYNN MARTIN
SP5 SAMUEL WAYMON Mc DANIEL II
CPL DONALD LOYE RICHARDSON
SGT JOSEPH EWING SMITH

COTTON CENTER:
SP4 JOSE SANCHEZ MONTEMAYOR
PFC JOSE ANGEL REYES

COTULLA:
SP4 ARTURO PEREZ GONZALES
SGT CLIFFORD F MACOMBER Jr

COUPLAND:
SP4 SAM CANADA Jr

COVINGTON:
PFC AUGUST FRANKLIN HAMILTON

CRANE:
SP4 KENNETH HAROLD WRIGHT

CROCKETT:
PFC RUZELL GRAY
SP4 WILLIE CRAIG WARREN
SP4 SAMUEL HARRY WILLIAMS

CROSBYTON:
LCPL ARTURO BUSTAMANTE GUTIERREZ
SP4 ARMANDO ALVEREZ MINOR

CROSS PLAINS:
SGT GEORGE DALE WEEKS

CRYSTAL CITY:
CPL ARMANDO CERVERA LUNA
PFC DAVID MONTOYA
CPL MELECIO ORTIZ
SP4 BENITO ANDRADE PONCE
SP4 JOSE CONTRERAS SALINAS

CUERO:
PFC JESSE EMIL HERRERA
SP4 ADRIAN JOSEPH IBROM
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE RAGLAND
SP4 JAMES L SLADE Jr
SP4 SALVADOR PUGA TRIANA

D HANIS:
SGT VICTOR D BERMEA
SGT OSCAR JOE GOMEZ

DAINGERFIELD:
SP4 ROBERT MICHAEL NIX
SP4 HARRY TRACY RICHARDSON Jr

DALHART:
PFC HARLAN CLAUDE NELSON
SP4 BOBBY DWAYNE STANLEY

DALLAS:
SP4 JOSE JESUS AGUILLON
COL JOHN WILLIAM ARMSTRONG
LCPL BLAKE EDWARD ASTON
LTC EDWIN LEE ATTERBERRY
SGT JAMES HAROLD AUTREY
CPL WILLIAM CLAYTON AVERITTE
SGT WILLIAM CLAY BAER
SSG JAMES R BANKS
CAPT PHILLIP DENNIS BARGER
SP4 SHELDON ORA BARNES
SP4 WILMA J BARR
SFC ARTHUR WAYNE BARTLETT Sr
1LT STEPHEN CARL BEALS
SP5 ROBERT ALLEN BEAVERS
SSG JERRY DON BECK
CPL GEORGE WILLY BENNETT Jr
PFC MARVIN DALE BENNETT
SFC TOMMY LOYD BERRY
CPL STEVEN WARREN BOEGLI
PFC WILLIAM BONEY
CPL RICHARD WELDON BOSWELL Jr
PFC JOSEPH CLINTON BRADY
SP4 ROY LEE BRAGER
SP4 EARL DAVID BROACH
PFC TERRY HUGH BROUMLEY
PFC CURTIS CHARLES BROWN
PFC JOHN CHARLES BROWN
SP5 ROSS ANDREW BROWN
PFC JESSE CLARENCE BURROUGH
SP4 ROBERT THOMAS BURTON
PFC HENRY BUTLER
LCPL DAVID MICHAEL CALABRIA
PFC JOHN WAYNE CANNON
SP4 FRED DOUGLAS CARTER Jr
CPL ALBERT JOSEPH CARTLEDGE III
PFC KEVIN RAY CASSELL
1LT RAYMOND M CASWELL
PFC DAVID WAYNE CHAMBERS
PFC LESTER EUGENE CHAMBERS
LCPL WALTER K CLEVELAND
PFC JAMES RICHARD CLIFCORN
CPL CHARLES MICHAEL COBB
SP5 BILLY RAY COFFEY
HN PHILIP HOWELL CONVERSE
SGT GARY WAYNE COOPER Sr
SP4 ROBERT CORONADO
SP4 LELAND RICHARD COTTIN
PFC JUAN ALONSO COVARRUBIAS
PO3 EDWARD GAFFNEY CREED
PFC HENRY LEE CREEK
PO2 JAMES LEE CRENSHAW
SP4 JAMES WESLEY CRIBBS
PFC ROBERT D CRYDER
PFC DOUGLAS RAY CURRY
SP4 WILLIAM ALVIN DANIELS Jr
SP4 BENNY EARL DAVIS
PFC MARVIN HOMER DAVIS
WO RICHARD BOUCHE DAVIS Jr
SP4 LLOYD DWAIN DE LOACH
PFC CHARLES DENNIS
SGT NORRIS JAMES DENTON
SP5 BILLY WAYNE DISHEROON
AN CHARLES O'NEIL DIXON Jr
SGT WILLIAM THOMAS DOTSON III
CPL LARRY THOMAS DUCKETT
PFC WILEY B EARLEY
LTC DAVID JOHN EARLL
LCPL PAUL RICHARD EDINGTON
SP4 THOMAS MC CLURE ELLIOTT
SGT JESSE ROGER ELLISON
PFC WILLIS WAYNE EMERTON
PFC RICHARD EUGENE ERWIN
LCPL EDWARD STANLEY ESTES
SP4 THOMAS F FANNING Jr
SGT ROGER WILLIAM FAREWELL
TSGT JAMES DALE FARMER
PSGT JAMES LOUIS FISHER
SP4 RAYMOND CARL FOERSTER
SGT MICHAEL FORBES
CPL JERRY WAYNE FRAZE
PFC RICKEY DEAN GARNER
SP4 MICHAEL DEAN GEORGE
SGT ROY LEE GIBSON
PFC JERRY WAYNE GLAZE
LCPL RONALD BERNARD GOBER
SGT VALENTINE BERMEA GOMEZ Jr
PFC AGAPITO GONZALES Jr
PFC JOHN MATTHEW GOODRICH
1LT WILLIAM RAY GOOLSBY Jr
SP4 JESSE ARNEL GORDY
CPL ROBERT LEE GRANT
PFC STANLEY EDWIN GRAVES Jr
1LT RICHARD ARLINGTON GRAY
PFC CEPHUS GRIFFIN Jr
LCPL CHARLEY EDWARD GUNN
SP4 JOHN DAVID HANCOCK
PFC WILLIAM HIXSON HARDWICK
2LT RICHARD ELLIOTT HARLAN
SGT JAMES WILLIAM HARNESS
PFC RICHARD LEONARD HARROTT
COL GREGG HARTNESS
SFC JAMES ARTHUR HARWOOD
SGT JOHN EDMOND HAWTHORN
PFC DONALD RAY HAYES
SP4 WILLIE HENDERSON
SGT RONALD WARD HERD
SP5 NAMON HINES Jr
CPL JOE EARL HOLLEMAN
WO BOBBY FOSTER HOLMAN
SGT ROBERT WAYNE HOOK
SP4 JAMES FREDERICK HUGGINS
PO3 BEN ALLEN HUGHES Jr
LCPL STEVEN WYLIE HUTCHINGS
PFC PAUL EDWARD HYLAND
SP4 KENNETH EARL JAMES
WO BERT MC CREE JENKINS
PFC DONALD VERN JOHNSON
SP4 GARY MORGAN JOHNSON
LCDR ROBERT DENNISON JOHNSON
PFC WILLIAM JOHNSON
PFC STEPHEN FRANKLIN JUMPER
SP4 DONALD GLENN KELLY
CAPT ROBERT DUANE KENT
PFC JESSE LYNN KESTLER
1LT BRUCE THOMAS KING
LTC LESLIE GENE KING
SGT LARRY JAMES KIRKLAND
CPL BENJAMIN KAON KISSLING
PFC THOMAS WILFORD KNIGHT
PFC CHARLES EDWIN LEE
SGT CALVIN RAY LEE
PFC HOWARD W LEE
LCPL RONALD PAUL LEE
PO2 DAVID JOHAN LEHMAN III
MAJ TEDD MC CLUNE LEWIS
PFC ROGER MARK LINK
SGT TEDDY CARL LOFTIN
MSG HOWARD BURDETTE LULL Jr
PO2 BILLY WAYNE MACHEN
SP5 JOHN MARTINEZ
2LT GLENN MATTESON
CPL ALFRED BYRON MAY
1LT THOMAS J MAYER
PFC AUBREY DAVID Mc CLELLAND
CPT JAMES ROLAND Mc CRONE
SGT EDWARD ALTON Mc KIM
SN RONALD GENE Mc KINNEY
PFC DALE STEPHEN Mc WRIGHT
PFC EDWARD ARTHUR Mc WRIGHT
SP4 DUSTAN WILLIAM MEEKS
CAPT EDGAR ROBERT MELTON
SSG ANDREW HARRY MESHIGAUD
LCPL JIMMY ALLEN METCALF
SSG GENE CHARLES MILLIGAN
PO3 FELTON LEE MIMS
CPL GEORGE GROVER MITCHELL
LCPL ELROY MORRIS
PFC JOHN LEE MORRIS
LCPL JAMES MICHAEL MULLINS
1LT FRANK MONROE MURPHY
MAJ BURNETT NEAL Jr
PFC JAMES ELLSWORTH NICOLAISEN
2LT GERALD WAYNE NORTON
SP4 EDWARD PAUL OGDEN
PFC JAMES STANLEY OLDFIELD Jr
LCPL GARY NEAL OLSOWSKI
SGT ELVIS WELDON OSBORNE Jr
LCPL OSCAR HUMBERTO PALACIOS Jr
PFC JIMMIE CHARLES PALMO
PFC AUBREY GENE PARK
PFC JAMES SANDERS PEREZ
PFC WALLACE SAM PERKINS
SP4 BILLY EARL PERRY
LCPL JACKIE RAY PERRY
SSG R C PERRY Jr
SP4 RODDIE LEE PERRY
PFC ROY EDWIN PHILLIPS
PFC CLOYDE CYRIS PINSON Jr
SSG WILLIAM THOMAS POSTON
SGT ROBERT CLYDE POWELL
LCPL DAVID MARTIN PREDMORE
SP4 CHARLES ALLEN PRICE
PFC DONALD RAY PRYOR
SFC MELVIN PRYOR Sr
SSG RAY WARREN PURIFOY
LCPL TED WAYNE QUALLS
PFC WILLIAM CHARLES RELF
SP4 JUAN MANUEL REYNA
SSG RONALD BURNS REYNOLDS
SP4 RONALD GLENN RICKS
SP4 CHARLES LLOYD RIDDLE
CPL ROBERT LUCIAN RIGGINS Jr
SSGT ARTURO BROWN RIVAS
SGTMAJ JAMES WALTER ROBBINS
PFC BILLY DALE ROBERTS
SFC JOHN ALLEN ROBERTS
SP4 WALTER EUGENE ROBERTS
SGT RUDOLFO LEONARD ROCHA Jr
SGT JOE GUADALUPE RODRIGUES Jr
SP4 MARGARITO RODRIGUEZ Jr
CPL JOHN ELMER ROE
1LT ORVILLE CURTIS ROGERS Jr
CPL JOHN L ROSEMOND
PFC GENE AUTRY ROSS
SGT ROBERT CHARLES RUDD
PFC MICHAEL SANCHEZ
PFC PEDRO SANCHEZ Jr
SP4 JAMES PAUL SAURINI
CPL FRANKLIN DALE SCHOPPE
SGT HAROLD ERWIN SIDES
SP4 ROBERT HALL SMART
SP4 DONALD WAYNE SMITH
SP4 L C SMITH Jr
PFC SECUNDINO GARCIA SOSA Jr
SP4 MAX RAY SPANGLER
SP5 ROBERT FRITZ SPEER
PFC LOUIS DANIEL SPRINGER
WO ALLEN EUGENE STARR
PFC BENNIE VORICE STEPHENS Jr
LCPL HUELYN BERNARD STOKER
LCPL DAVID LEON STRAIT
MAJ CHARLES WAYNE STRATTON
PFC SIDNEY TAYLOR STRATTON
SGT BOBBY DALE SWINDELL
PFC ERNEST VERNON TAYLOR
CAPT CONDON HUNTER TERRY
CPL DAVID JOHN THOMAS
SGT CHARLIE EARL THOMPSON
PFC ROY EUGENE THOMPSON
SP5 JIMMIE RAY TICE
PFC FREDRICK WELTON TODD
SGT WILLIE LEE TONEY
CPL EDWIN RAY TRAVNICEK
PFC SAVAS ESCAMILLA TREVINO
SP4 ALBERT FLORES TRISTAN
1LT RODNEY RAY UBERMAN
SP4 MICHAEL TERRY URSERY
SP5 EVERETT JOSEPH VALANDINGHAM
LTC WALTER SHELBY VAN CLEAVE
PFC WALTER VIEREGGE III
SP4 RALPH VOSS
CPT ROBERT DONALD WALKER
SP4 HAROLD JAMES WARMSLEY
FN DONALD RAY WASHINGTON
SSGT GLENDON LEE WATERS
SFC ALLEN PRICE WEAVER
SSG ROBERT WAYNE WENDT
MSGT GEORGE A WEST
LCPL CHARLES THERON WHITE
MAJ FRANK DAVID WILEY
1LT JIMMY WAYNE WILLEFORD
PFC JOE BUCK WILLIAMS
SN JAMES WESLEY WILLIAMS
PFC RAYFIELD WILLIAMS
PFC VANCE GEORGE WILLIAMS
PFC GARY LYNN WILLMAN
CPT LOYD MEREDITH WILLSON
SGT CHARLES EDWIN WILSON
1LT LESTER LEE WOOD
PFC CHARLES MICHAEL YATES
SP4 JAMES MICHAEL YOUNG

DAMON:
PFC THOMAS ALTON FERGUSON

DARROUZETT:
PFC RICKEY LAYNE JERGENSON
SGT MICHAEL EDWARD KOSCHKE

DAVILLA:
CAPT WILLIAM REUBEN BUNKER III

DAYTON:
SSG KENNETH LEE HARGRAVE

DE KALB:
PO3 ARTHUR WYMAN BALL
SGT VICTOR LEE BLACK

DE LEON:
SGT MORGAN EUGENE STEWART

DECATUR:
1LT JAMES HOWARD CARTWRIGHT
SP4 HOMER LAMAR MULLINAX
LCPL PATRICK RAY SCOTT

DEER PARK:
SSG JACK LLOYD KING
CPL RAYMOND DONALD MARECK
SP4 CLYDE PEYTON MEREDITH

DEL RIO:
CPL PATRICK SHELDON COCHRAN
SGT THOMAS RICHARD CORES II
PFC NOLBERTO FRAUSTO Jr
SP5 RONNIE JOE HOFFMAN
PVT JESUS MARIO LIMONES
MAJ THOMAS DEWEY MOORE Jr
SP4 ANDRES LOPEZ RAMON
SFC CALIXTRO S RODRIGUEZ
LCPL RENE JAVIER SALAZAR

DENISON:
CPL WILBUR RALPH BRANNING Jr
SSG CLYDE RAY GREEN
1LT CHARLES MILFORD KNOWLES
SGT EHRHARD HANS KONRAD POHL
SP4 DANNY LEON ROBINETTE
SSG JAMES DANIEL STRIDE Jr

DENTON:
SSG LAWRENCE RAY BARNS
PFC EARL GLENN CLARK
SP4 RICHARD RAMSEL HUGHES
CAPT JOHN CLARENCE KOZUCH
SGT RICHARD DOUGLAS LAXSON

DENVER CITY:
SP4 ROBERT WAYNE MOON
SP4 JOHN JOSEPH ORSINI Jr
SGT KENNETH RAY RUCKER
CPL JIMMIE MACK TILGHMAN

DEPORT:
LCPL JAMES LARRY COLEMAN

DEVERS:
PFC DONALD LEE PERCY

DEVINE:
SFC ERNEST FRANK BRIGGS Jr

DEWEYVILLE:
SGT JERRY WAYNE MORTON

DIANA:
SP4 JOHNNY LEE SMITH
CPL DONNY GAY TIDWELL

DIBOLL:
SP4 JOHNNY CARL JONES
PFC PRESTON IVORY RUSSAW

DICKINSON:
SSGT ALTON O'NEIL FLAGG

DILLEY:
CPT WILBURN CHASTAIN GIDEON

DIMMITT:
SFC CARL TURNER ADAMS
CPL AMELIO NINO
CPT RUSSELL EUGENE SLOUGH
AN GEORGE ELTON WALL

DONNA:
LCPL GUADALUPE MASIAS ALVAREZ
PFC JUAN BENITEZ
PFC RAFAEL DE LEON Jr
CPL RAUL GARCIA Jr

DOUGLASSVILLE:
CPL ROBERT EARL RICHARDSON

DRIPPING SPRINGS:
PFC KENNETH HAYES Mc LENDON
PFC BOBBY LEE ROBERTS

DRISCOLL:
SFC RICARDO MARTINEZ GARCIA

DUBLIN:
SSG CLAUDIE LEE COX

DUMAS:
SP4 JERRY DON BASDEN
SP4 JIMMY LEON GREEN
SGT LARRY EUGENE SWEET
SGT LARRY PRESTON THURMAN

DUNCANVILLE:
2LT STAMATIOS G ALEXANDER Jr
PFC STEPHEN WESTLEY BARNES
SGT EDWIN GERALD CALHOUN
PFC RONALD LENEAR Mc ELROY
SP4 WILLIAM FRY SIEGERT

EAGLE PASS:
CPL JUAN VARGAS ESTRADA
PFC DAVID GARZA
LCPL PABLO RENE GONZALEZ
SP4 RAMIRO HERRERA Jr
SSG ADRIAN LOUIS LYNN Jr
PFC BALTAZAR A MALDONADO
CPL RAMIRO FROLIAN OLIVO
LCPL ERASMO PALOS
PFC MATIAS T RODRIGUEZ Jr

EAST BERNARD:
SGT RAYMOND JIM KOZIK
SP4 FRANK GEORGE MICHULKA
PFC FOSTER F TRIGGS

EDCOUCH:
PFC GUADALUPE LERMA
SP4 RODOLFO VALDEZ

EDINBURG:
PFC LUIS ANGEL ALANIZ
PFC JUAN LEONARDO CONTRERAS
LTJG EDWARD PILLOW COOPER
SSG TEODORO DAVILA
PVT VICTORIANO ESPINOZA Jr
LCPL JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ
SGT ALFREDO GONZALEZ
CPL FLORENTINO MARTINEZ Jr
SP4 RAFAEL MARTINEZ
LCPL JAIME ARTURO SALINAS
SFC ROY RODRIGUEZ SALINAS
LCPL NOLAN LESTER SIMMONS
SP4 NOE TAMEZ
LCPL HOMERO ELIUD TIJERINA
CPT JOSEPH MICHAEL WILSHER

EDNA:
CAPT ERNEST Mc FERON
LCPL TONY RAY TURNER

EDROY:
SGT AURELIO R RAMON Jr

EL CAMPO:
1LT LEONARD EDWARD DORNAK
HN EDWARD FRANCIS FEE Jr
SSGT MAURICE W FLOURNOY
CAPT CHARLES JEROME MANSKE
SP5 JEFFERY Mc CLATCHY Jr
SP4 ALLEN STANLEY MICAN
WO TOMMIE ALLEN ROLF

EL PASO:
PFC MICHAEL DRUE ADAMS
PFC ARMANDO AGUILAR
LTC TERRY DE LA MESA ALLEN Jr
1LT RAUL ALVARADO Jr
SP4 JOSEPH CHARLES ARONCE
PFC WILLIAM OLEN AUSTIN
CPL EDUARDO AYALA
CPL CHARLES PETER BARNES
MSG JACKIE WAYNE BARNWELL
MAJ JAMES RAYBON BARTON
SP4 WAYNE ALDEN BLOMSTROM
CPL LUIS CARLOS BORREGO Jr
SP4 ROBERT LEON BROWNLEE
SFC MICHAEL PAUL BURNS
PFC RAUL CANDELARIA
SGT RUBEN JOSE CARBAJAL
PFC APOLINAR CASTILLO Jr
CWO RAFAEL ALBERT CHAVEZ
SP4 CLYDE WAYNE COBLE
PFC DANIEL PAUL COLGAN
SGT VALERIANO DAVID CONTRERAS
SGT HAROLD MICHAEL CROWE
SFC ARCHIE GLENN CULVER
SP4 DENNIS LANE CUNNINGHAM
SP4 DAVID ROY CUSHING
SGT ANTONIO H DE LA CERDA Jr
PFC LAWRENCE ADDINSON DODD
CPL CARLOS DOMINGUEZ
SP4 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ
PFC IGNACIO DURAN
SSGT ALFRED THOMAS DWYER
CPT ROBERT ALLAN EIBER
LCPL SALVADOR BORREGO GARCIA
SSG JESUS ARMANDO GONZALEZ
LCPL JOSE JESUS GONZALEZ
WO STEVEN JOSEPH GREENLEE
CPL DREW MARLIN GREENMAN
PFC GILBERTO LUIS GUILLEN Jr
SN JOSE HERNANDEZ Jr
SGT MARCOS HERNANDEZ
PFC RAMON N HERNANDEZ
SP4 WILLIAM DONALD HERST Jr
LCPL JOSE HOLGUIN Jr
CDR HERBERT PERRY HUNTER
SGT ROBERTO ITUARTE
SFC B C IZARD
SGT BOBBY W JOBE
CPT ADRIAN JOSEPH JOHNSON Jr
SGT JOHN ROBERT JONES
SP4 FRED V JURADO
PFC RAMON JURADO
PVT ARTHUR WILLIAM KERNS
1LT HAROLD PAUL KINDLEBERGER
PO3 RICHARD LEYVA
LCPL FRANCISCO LICON
1LT WILLIAM LOUIS LONG
SP4 ARTURO LOPEZ Jr
LCPL AUGUSTINE LOPEZ Jr
SP5 ROBERTO JAVIER MACIAS
LCPL JORGE VARELA MAESE
CWO WILLIAM MANZANARES Jr
SP4 FRANCISCO SANDOVAL MARIN
PFC EDUARDO MARQUEZ Jr
CPL ENRIQUE MARTINEZ
1LT WILOFARD A Mc CLAIN II
SP4 JOHN FREDERICK Mc DERMOTT
1LT FRANCIS ELMORE MEADOR
CPL JOSE MEDRANO Jr
SP4 HUMBERTO C E MELENDEZ
SGT REGINALD WALTER MERRIMAN
SP4 FILIBERTO GUILLERMO MIRANDA
PFC LUIS ALBERTO MONTOYA
PFC GUILLERMO MUNOZ
HN PEDRO MUNOZ
WO MICHAEL THOMAS MURPHY
PFC DANIEL LEON NAVARRO
MAJ ERMAN MILFORD NEWMAN Jr
PFC ALFREDO OCHOA Jr
SP4 DONALD GONZALES PACHECO
PFC JAMES WAYNE PARHAM
PFC ARTURO PELAJIO
SP4 ROBERTO PEREA
PFC RAUL BAUTISTA PEREZ
SP4 JAMES LEO PLUMLEE Jr
PFC LESLIE MARTIN POCS
SSG JOHN EARL POLING
SSG MANUEL RAMERIZ PUENTES
PFC JOHN FRANCIS QUINN
SGT DIEGO RAMIREZ Jr
PFC JOSE HERIBERTO RAMIREZ
SSGT ALFREDO VICENTE REYES
SP5 MOISES A REYES Jr
CPL ROBERT THOMAS RIDDLE
SSG IGNACIO ELENO RIOS
PFC ARNOLD JAVIER RIVERA
SP4 ALFREDO RIVERA
CPT CHARLES ALAN ROBERTS
PFC HECTOR MANUEL ROMERO
SP4 THOMAS EDWARD ROSS
PFC JOSE ANGEL SALDIVAR
CPT ROBERTO SAMANIEGO
1LT MICHAEL JOHN SHEA
LCPL MANUEL SILVA
CPT WALLACE KINGSLEY SINER
CWO MICHAEL GEORGE TAYLOR
PFC JOSE ANTONIO TINAJERO
LCPL JUAN TORRES
CPL HUGO HECTOR ULLOA
CPT JAMES ROBERT VALTR
CPL ENRIQUE VASQUEZ
SGT JESUS ROBERTO VASQUEZ
PFC RODOLFO ARTURO VASQUEZ
1SG JOHN VINCENT VEARA
CPL FERNANDO VILLASANA
SP4 KEM L WALLACE
SGT TERRY CLINTON WALLEY
CPT RONALD LEONARD WATSON
SP5 RUSSELL LEE WELLS Jr
LCPL WENDELL RAY WHEAT
SSGT LAWRENCE WILKERSON
HN MELVIN GEORGE WINDHAM
2LT RONALD WILLIAM WOOD
PFC RICHARD HENRY WOODWARD
1LT EDWARD LLEWELLYN WORTHINGTON
SGT FREDERICK EDWARD WORTMANN
PFC RICARDO YBARRA

ELDORADO:
SSG ELTON ODIS HARRIS

ELECTRA:
PFC WILLIAM DELBERT HOLLAND

ELGIN:
SP4 ANASTACIO HERNANDO BELTRAN

ELKHART:
SGT BOBBY FRANK LIMERICK

ELMENDORF:
PVT EDWARD JAMES TARIN

ELSA:
SP4 RICHARD GUINN CROSSLAND
SP4 EXTRUMBERTO SOLIS

ENCINO:
SP4 ERNESTO SOLIZ CANTU

ENNIS:
SFC EDWARD JAMES BELL
1LT BILLY JOHN COLEY
PFC DARRELL WAYNE DONALDSON
CPL ALBERT DAVID MENTON
PVT WILLIAM ELLIOTT MURPHY

EUREKA:
SSG ZANE CHRISTIE
PFC BENJAMIN DAVIS GRANT

EUSTACE:
CPL JOHNNY WENDELL PHILLIPS

FABENS:
PFC FERNANDO GUTIERREZ

FAIRFIELD:
SSG TOUSSAINT LEO TITUS

FALFURRIAS:
SSG OSCAR GARCIA
SGT PATRICIO MALDONADO Jr
PVT DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jr
SGT VITALIO VELA Jr

FALLS CITY:
SSG GERALD BENEDICT KASPRZYK

FARMERSVILLE:
PFC THOMAS GLENN CARAWAY

FATE:
PFC CHARLES ROBERT STEVENSON

FAYETTEVILLE:
SGT ARNOLD JOHN KULHANEK

FERRIS:
CPL CHARLES HENRY Mc FARLAND

FLOYDADA:
SGT TOMMIE D EMERT

FLUVANNE:
SSG AARON HARTNESS

FORNEY:
SP4 TIMOTHY V RHODES

FORRESTON:
SFC JULIAN LUNA

FORT BEND:
SP5 ADOLPH WILLIAM TAJCHMAN

FORT BLISS:
CPT CLAYTON JOHN MANSFIELD Jr

FORT DAVIS:
PFC ARTURO ALVARADO CAUBLE

FORT HOOD:
1LT JAMES C TARKENTON III

FORT SAM HOUSTON:
PFC SANTOS SILVAS NUNEZ

FORT STOCKTON:
SSG SALVADOR GUTIERREZ DURAN

FORT WORTH:
SSG DAVID FLOYD ABLE
SP4 TERRY HOWARD ALDERSON
SP4 LAWRENCE LEE ALDRICH
SP5 DANIEL WEBSTER ALLEN Jr
CAPT BARRY KENNETH ALLMOND
CPL WILLIAM HENRY ARNOLD
SGT ROY DEE BAILEY
PFC RICHARD ANTHONY BARBOLLA
PO3 ROBERT BRUCE BARRON
SP4 THOMAS EDISON BAUMGARDNER Jr
SGT EDWARD RUSSELL BEASLEY
MAJ LEWIS DOUGLAS BELL
FN THOMAS LEE BLACKMAN
LCPL JOHN TRAVIS BRADFORD
CPT FRANKLIN S BRADLEY Jr
SP4 CLIFFORD SHERAN BRATCHER
PFC FRANK HAROLD BROWNE II
SP4 FRED BROWN Jr
CPT GERALD AUSTIN BROWN
PVT FRANK LEON BROWNING
SP4 LARRY PAUL BROWN
WO HERSHEL JOE BULLOCK Sr
PFC RUSSELL DAVID BURGESS
PFC RICHARD CURTIS BUSBY Jr
PFC STEPHEN HAWLEY BYLER
PO1 JIMMY RAY CAIN
CPL ADAM CANTU
LCPL STEVE DWAYNE CARTER
MSG KENNETH RAY CHADWICK
SP4 TOMMIE ALLEN CHAMBERS
LCPL JAMES WILLIAM CHEEK
SGT BILLY W CHILDRESS
CPL PAUL RAYMOND COLLETT Jr
PFC MICHAEL RAY COON
PO3 ROY ALLEN COX
LCPL KARL HOWARD CULP
CAPT CHARLES M DANSBY
SGT JAMES ROBERT DAVIS
PVT JAMES WELDON DAVIS
SP4 DENNIS RAY DEATHERAGE
1LT JERALD GLENN DEWVEALL
SP4 ROBERT LEON DUNAWAY Jr
LCDR WILLIAM PATRICK EGAN
SP4 EDWARD LOUIS EVANS
MAJ HUGH MICHAEL FANNING
SP4 JAMES RAY FEDRO Sr
SP5 SAMUEL FIELDS Jr
PFC RICHARD WAYNE FRANCE
SSG JAMES EDWARD GEORGE Jr
SP4 DON RAY GILBERT
SP4 CHARLES TEDDY GILLEY
PFC JOHNNY RAY GILLINGS
SGT CHARLES EDWARD GOODMAN
PFC BILLY RAY GREENE
PFC CHARLES WILLIAM HALL Jr
LTJG FRANK EDWARD HAND III
SGT DAVIS EDWIN HARDY
SGT FRANKLIN DELANO R HATTON
MSGT WILTON NEIL HATTON
CAPT DONALD REY HAWLEY
SGT WILLIS RAY HEAVIN
CPT ARTHUR ROBERT HERNDON
CPL DAVID LEE HINZ
PFC DON RAY HOLLINGSWORTH
PFC BENJAMIN ALLEN HONEYCUTT
SP4 JAMES DON HONEYCUTT
CPL NATHANIEL HUBBARD
CPT JOHN S HUGHES Jr
LCPL JOHNNIE BRUCE JACKSON
CPL JAMES DONALD JACKSON
A1C RUFUS LA DELL JAMES
SGT GARY ALLEN JONES
PFC HARVEY WAYNE JONES
MAJ WILLIAM EUGENE JONES
LCPL DANIEL THOMAS KELLEY
CPL DOY RAY KENDRICKS
SP4 GEORGE ARTHUR KNETSAR
WO JOEL ROBERT KOHLER
SP4 ROBERT DAVID LAW
SP4 DAVID WARREN LEATHERBURY
PSGT HOMER HARDY LEE
WO MICHAEL EUGENE LE MASTER
COL CHARLES ALLEN LEVIS
CPL MICHAEL LEE LEWIS
PFC FLOYD BARNEY LOCKHART Jr
PFC RONALD HARRY LOFTON
CWO ALEJANDRO MAKINTAYA
PFC PAUL WAYNE MANSIR
CPT GEORGE MARKOS
SGT JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ
SSG GARY EDWARD MARXMILLER
SSG DAVID LEE MASON
PFC ROBERT CHARLES MAURICE
CPL CHESTER HOWARD MAY
CPL JIMMY GENE MAYFIELD
PFC GARRY MICHAEL Mc CULLOUGH
MAJ JOHN TERENCE Mc DONNELL
COL MICHAEL OWEN Mc ELHANON
SGT DAVID EUGENE Mc LEMORE
PFC PHILLIP WAYNE MEADOR
SP4 MICHAEL DENNIS MELTON
SP4 EDWARD LEE MILUS
SP4 RONALD EARL MITCHELL Jr
SP4 LAURANCE RICHARD MOHN Jr
PSGT THOMAS E MURRAY
SP4 JIMMY LEE NATION
PFC GARY KEN NEWMAN
PFC BRUCE DONALD OAKES
SP4 SAMUEL TAYLOR OWEN
1LT MICHAEL GRAMBLING PARR
PFC DAVID DOUGLAS PEOPLES Jr
SP4 RAYMOND PEREZ
SGT BERYL GENE PETERS
SGT ROY LYNN PETTY
CWO BRIAN HARDMAN PHILIBERT
SGT JOSEPH MARION PILOTTE
PFC LARRY KEITH POWELL
PFC WILLIAM JAMES POWERS
CPL LARRY GENE PYLE
SGT CURTIS HALL RAINER
SSGT BILL EDWARD RAMSEY Jr
CPL JAMES ROBERT REDFORD
PFC JAMES R RICE
1LT RUSSELL LINDSEY ROBBINS
SP4 EFRAIN JULIO ROBLEDO
CPL JOHNNY MICHAEL RODGERS
LCPL RUDY JESSIE SALAZAR
SSG WILLIAM DALE SANDERLIN
SP4 DANNY RAY SCOTT
SSG TERRY STEPHEN SELLS
SGT RICHARD CHARLES SIMMONS
PFC WILLIAM A SIMS
LCPL DOUGLAS ROY SLEDGE
PFC DOUGLAS WAYNE SMITH
CPL JERRY WAYNE SMITH
SP5 THOMAS KING SMITH
1LT DAN CLIFTON STARNS Jr
SGT BEN WESLEY STEPHENS
SP4 KLAUS JOSEF STRAUSS
WO CLAUD PAUL STROTHER
LCPL DONALD JAY TANNER
LTC CHARLES EDWARD TEAGUE
CPL ALLEN LEE TERRY
PFC JAMES EDWARD THOMAS
LCPL WAYNE LEWIS THOMAS
WO DONALD BRUCE THOMPSON
CPL OTHA THEANDER THOMPSON
CAPT RONALD ETHRIDGE TINSLEY
PFC CHARLES DWAYNE TOWNSEND
CAPT JOE H TRICKEY Jr
PFC BOBBY DAN TUCKER
PFC OTTO DALE TUCKER
PFC JERRY WAYNE VANDEVENDER
SGT ALFREDO JULIAN VILLANUEVA
SP4 GONZALO H VILLASENOR
PFC WILLIAM EARL WATTS
CAPT JACK WILTON WEATHERBY
SP4 MICHAEL JOSEPH WEIK
PVT JAMES EDWARD WESTON
SP4 BARNEY JOE WHITE
SP4 LENWOOD WHITE Jr
GYSGT TOMMIE JOE WHITTEN
LCPL TIMOTHY MARCIA WILBANKS
PSGT HILLARD EVANS WILLIAMS
SP4 BENTON CLAUDE WILLIAMSON
CPO JACK LEE WRIGHT
CPT JOHN MARSHALL YEATTS
WO GERALD LEE YOUNG

FRANKLIN:
SP5 PATRICK L RICE

FREDERICKSBURG:
PO3 DANIEL MC NEIL GUNN
CPL RAYMOND MAX OTTMERS Jr
PFC DENNIS WAYNE SCHONBERG
PFC SAMMIE J VOLLMAR

FREEPORT:
PO2 JOHN DAVIS CHUTER

FREER:
SGT JEFFRY EDWARD COWLEY
SP4 RICHARD PEREZ CRUZ

FRESNO:
SP4 THOMAS HALL FREASIER

FRIENDSWOOD:
CN JOHNNY FRANKLIN ROACH

FRIONA:
PFC HERIBERTO BLANCO
SP4 JAMES RICHARD FORTENBERRY
SP4 FREDDY THOMAS WILLIAMS

GAINESVILLE:
SP4 JOE LESLIE BIFFLE Jr
PFC DONALD JOE BOAZ
LCPL THOMAS NEAL BREWER
PFC JERRY DON GIBBS
SP5 WILLIE OVERSTREET Jr
SP4 JERRY LYNN STEED

GALENA PARK:
PFC CHARLES RAY GOODWIN
SP5 ROY L JOHNSON
LCPL LEROY SPILLER III

GALVESTON:
SP4 ANDREW AUGUSTUS ALLEN III
LCPL FRANK HENRY BERAN III
LCPL JOHN BINGHAM BOOTH
CPT RICHARD STEPHEN BOVIO
CPT GREGORY C CLEMENT Jr
SGT CLAUDE COLE Jr
PFC MICHAEL LOUIS D'AGRELLA
CPL ARMANDO GALLARDO
PFC RICHARD GARCIA
LCPL PERRY EUGENE HANEY
MAJ HARPER BROWN KEELER
2LT MARION LEE KEMPNER
PFC MILES WAYNE KIMLING
SP4 JOE CHARLES LILE II
SP6 ALLEN ISSAC LIMBRICK
SGT SIXTO R MARTINEZ Jr
SGT WALTER MULLER Jr
CPL ALFRED SATURN NAJAR Jr
A1C RICHARD ALAN NANCE
SP4 JOHN PATRICK O'HARA
1LT MILTON DALE PATE
PFC ROBERT ARDELL PITTS
LCPL FELIX RICO RAMOS Jr
SP4 CHARLES J SABATIER Jr
PFC RICARDO SERENIL
PFC HERMAN WILLIAM SILVEE
CPL NYMAN WILLIAM STELTER Jr
PFC JOSE TORREROS
SGT LARRY JEROME TYLER
SGT DENNIS WAYNE VALUSEK
SP4 JOHN LANE WINTERS
PFC MICHAEL KEITH WOODCOCK

GARDEN CITY:
SSG WALTER BEDFORD LOWE Jr

GARLAND:
PFC JAMES FRANCIS BEAN
1LT ASHLAND FREDERICK BURCHWELL
SP4 STEPHAN ANDREW DAVIS
PFC STERLING CRAIG HENDRICKS
CPT LUTHER MC KIND LASATER III
PFC EVERETT LEE MAXWELL
LCPL WILBUR LOVING MINTER Jr
CPL DAVID KEITH MONEACHI
CPL MICHAEL DENNIS MUSE
SGT LARRY DOUGLAS NEASBITT
PFC DANIEL GORDON ROGERS
LCPL VIRGIL LYNN STEPHEN
PFC TOMMIE VAUGHN WHITE

GATESVILLE:
LCPL JAMES GARLAND BROWN
CPT CHARLES DAVID JAGELER
CAPT WILLIAM ELMO POWELL
SP5 TOMMIE LEE SYMANK

GEORGE WEST:
PFC ANTHONY GARY TATE
SFC AUGUSTUS LOUIS WILLIAMS

GEORGETOWN:
SP4 JAMES THOMAS CHAMBERS
SP4 LARRY RAY GUENTZEL
CPL ALAN RICHARD LYMAN
CPL RICHARD ARLEN OMAN
MSG BEN DAVID SNOWDEN

GILMER:
PFC JAMES LOUIS JOHNSON
CPT FOY MANION MATHIS
SSG CURTIS ORAN SMITH Jr
SP4 DONNIE PAUL SMITH

GLADEWATER:
CAPT ROBERT RUSSELL BARNETT
PFC HALLEY DON WHITLOCK

GOLDEN:
PFC ROBERT LOW HOLLAND

GOLDTHWAITE:
SP6 RICHARD FARLEY HEATH
SFC BOBBY WELDON LETBETTER

GONZALES:
LCPL CARL EUGENE BOLDEN
CPT THOMAS DUDLEY CHENAULT
LCPL LOUIS L SCHAUTTEET Jr
SP4 DAVID RAY TOMAS
CPL JIMMIE TUCH

GORDONVILLE:
SGT JAMES BILLY BURTON

GRAHAM:
PFC DOUGLAS WAYNE STEGALL
SSG DANNY LEE WIDNER

GRANBURY:
SP4 LARRY WAYNE ROTHEL

GRAND PRAIRIE:
SGT DANNY CLARENCE BERRIER
PFC ROBERT DAVID EVANS
PFC THOMAS HILL
PFC GARY LYNN JOHNSON
PFC JERRY DWAIN LEE
SP4 JOHN MICHAEL THOMPSON
SGT HARRY TRUMAN WILSON

GRAND SALINE:
SP5 ALVIN LEE SHADWICK
CPL JAMES HARDY WILBANKS

GRANDVIEW:
SGT BUDDY EUGENE CHANNON

GRANGER:
PFC JHUE FRANK PRICE
PFC MIGUEL TREJO

GRAPELAND:
SP4 CLARENCE RAY CHAFFIN

GREENVILLE:
CPL CHARLES ALVIN CRUMP
MSG CECIL JOE HODGSON
SP4 DARREL GENE LEWIS
CPL JOE MACIAS

GREGORY:
SSG LEONEL BUENTELLO
AN DANIEL GUTIERREZ CAVAZOS

GROSVENOR:
MSG J D HARRELL

GROVES:
SGT JERRY MICHAEL DAILEY
PFC JAMES JOHN HESSLER
SGT WILLIAM WAYNE MOUTON
PFC THOMAS JAMES SPARKS

GROVETON:
SGT BILLY MAC BRISTER
CPL OLLIE CURTIS FREEMAN
SGT ALBERT C HORACE Jr

GRULLA:
SFC ALBERTO ORTIZ Jr

HALLETTSVILLE:
CDR VALENTIN GEORGE MATULA

HALTOM CITY:
LCPL DENNIS LEE TALKINGTON

HAMILTON:
PFC DOUGLAS MC ARTHUR THOMAS

HAMSHIRE:
CPL JAMES CALWINN CAIN
SGT DOUGLAS HUGH KIKER

HAPPY:
SN JAMES KENNETH GRAY

HARLINGEN:
PFC FRANCISCO JAVIER BORREGO-RUIZ
LCPL JOSE LUIS CABALLERO
SSG HENRY CHAMBERLAIN
LCPL STEPHEN GRANT CONNER
CPL JULIAN GARZA CORDERO
SSG FERNANDO DE LA CRUZ
PFC JOSE MARIA FLORES
PFC PEDRO GALLARDO GARCIA
CPL RODOLFO MARCIANO GONZALEZ
SSG CHRISTOPHER ANDREW GROSSE Jr
2LT GEORGE GUTIERREZ Jr
1LT WILLIAM STONE HARGROVE
SSG KENNETH EUGENE HELEMS
SSG ANTONIO MILSTEAD
PFC GILBERTO MENDEZ MOLINA
SSG MANUEL JESUS MOREIDA
PFC FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MORENO
PFC ELIAS SALAZAR Jr
SSGT JUAN OSCAR SANCHEZ
SSG WILBERTO CABRERA SANCHEZ
SP4 DAVID PAUL SCHULTZ
SGT OSCAR ABREGO SOLIS
SFC WILLIAM CARRELL WEAVER

HARRIS:
PFC ANTHONY WAYNE GILMORE

HARTLEY:
SP4 GARY ANDREW MILTON

HASKELL:
LCDR CHARLES BERNARD GOODWIN

HASSE:
CPT WILLIAM SCOTT WATTS

HAWKINS:
PFC WALTER JOE LOUIS GRIFFIN

HAYS:
LCPL FELIX RODRIQUEZ

HEBBRONVILLE:
SP4 MARCOS HINOJOSA

HEMPHILL:
SFC L C BLAKE
PFC J C WALKER Jr

HEMPSTEAD:
CPT OTHA LINDSEY POOLE

HENDERSON:
PSGT ROY WILLIAM EDWARDS
SSG HENRY ELMER EVANS
WO THOMAS LYNN FORSYTHE
PFC BOBBY JOE JACOBS
PFC THOMAS JOHN POOL
SP4 ERVIN LEE TUTTLE
SGT JOHNNY GORDON WILLIAMSON

HENRIETTA:
SP5 DANNY WAYNE HARGIS

HEREFORD:
SGT STEPHEN EDWARD JESKO
1LT JAMES EMIL PAVLICEK Jr
PFC ARTHUR CASTILLO TIJERINA

HERMLEIGH:
SP4 WILLIAM JOSEPH ODSTRCIL

HIDALGO:
CPL OSCAR CRUZ GONZALES

HIGGINS:
SSG CECIL JOE MOSER
CPL KEVIN ARLEY STOUT

HIGHLANDS:
SSG JAMES A GOODMAN
PFC LARRY DON KITTRELL

HILLISTER:
SSG ARTHUR LEE BEATY

HILLSBORO:
SSG JAMES DOUGLAS BROWN
SCPO EDWIN RAY CONNER
MAJ LOWELL EDWARD MORGAN
LCPL DAVID RICHARD WEST

HITCHCOCK:
SGT SAM HENRY MANGUM

HOLIDAY:
WO ALLEN TRUMAN NEWMAN

HONDO:
SP4 JOHN LUTHER CHAMBERS
SSG GEORGE RICHARD PROCTOR
CPL ROBERT CLYDE YATES

HONEY GROVE:
PO1 JERRY DAN BYARS
PO1 OLIVER EARL DURHAM

HOOKS:
PFC DAVID WAYNE CRARY

HOUSTON:
SGT JAMES DOWNING AALUND
CPL BERT MORRIS ADAMS III
SP4 GEORGE GAYRAL ADAMS
MAJ HUGHIE DARELL ADAMS
PFC TED WANE ADAMS
CPL NICK ALFRED AGUILAR Jr
LTJG DEWEY LEE ALEXANDER
SGT EARNEST ALLEN Jr
PFC JOHN WILLIS ALLEN
LCPL RICHARD ALLEN ANDERSON
SSG JERRY LEON ANTRICH
CPL HENRY LEWIS ASHFORD
LCPL LAURENCE RAY ASHMORE
LCPL RILEY CLAYTON AUSTIN
LTC VLADIMIR HENRY BACIK
SSGT ALLEN JAMES BAKER
CDR CHARLES EDWARD BARNETT
PFC JIMMY DALTON BARNETT
PFC JOE HARRELL BASS
SGT ROBERT FILMORE BATSON
PFC JOSEPH CHRISS BATTLE
MAJ ROBERT GRAHAM BELL
SP4 ROBERT ERIC BELT
LCPL LARRY WAYNE BENGE
WO ERIC EMANUEL BERGQUIST
SP4 DAVID LOYALL BERRY
PFC JACKIE DEAN BIRD Jr
PFC GHERALD EDWARD BLALOCK
SP4 JIMMIE RAY BLISSETT
SP4 LARRY WILL BLOODSWORTH
PFC LEROY ANTHONY BOURGEOIS
PFC TOMMY BOWENS
PFC DEWEY HEARRELL BROWN Jr
SP4 OWEN DAVIS BROWN Jr
LCPL ROBERT ALLON BROWN
PFC RENE ALDO BULLER
SP4 ALBERT BURCIAGA
CPL BEN CARLOS BURGE
WO JOSEPH SCOTT BURKE
PFC MICHAEL ROBERT BURNETTE
SSG DAVIS CARROLL BUTCHER
LCPL EARNEST RAY BYARS
LCPL ARTHUR MALCOLM BYRD
PFC CESARIO CALDERON
PFC DONALD JOSEPH CALLISON
1LT GERALD WAYNE CAMERON
CAPT RONALD M CANTER
PFC MICHAEL DAVID CARROLL
WO WESLEY WOMBLE CARROLL III
PFC JOSE JAIME CASTILLO
SSG JAMES ALBERT CHAMPION
SSG ROY DUKE CHITWOOD
PFC JOSEPH OLIVER CLINE III
PFC ISOM CARTER COCHRAN Jr
SP4 WILBERT R COCKRELL
LCPL TROY ORION COKER
SSG BOBBY WALTER COLEMAN
SP4 WILLIAM ELICE COLLINS Jr
PFC GEORGE COLUNGA
LCPL RONNIE EDWARD CONNACHER
1LT JAMES DOUGLAS CONN
SP4 HARVEY LYNN COOLEY
SP5 JAMES WILLIAM COOPER
CPL CHARLES RICKY COPE
SP4 BARRY ALAN COPP
SSGT JOHN BARELAS CORDOVA
PFC FRANCIS JOSEPH CORMIER
1LT ALLEN WESLEY COURTNEY Jr
SP4 BEN COY
SP4 JAMES CRAFT
SGT MICHAEL LEE CROSSLEY
LCPL JIMMY LEELAND CROUCH
2LT ROBERT H CRUM Jr
PFC TYRONE DARRETT
PVT JON ERIC DAVIS
SP4 ROBERT CHARLES DAVIS
SP4 ROBERT FORD DAVIS
PFC WILLIE EDWARD DAVIS
PFC DONNIE RAY DEHART
SP4 HILARIO DE LA PAZ Jr
PFC GILBERT TREVINIO DELGADO
CPL DAN MICHAEL DENNIS
SGT BOBBY LEE DENTON
PFC MICHAEL EUGENE DE VOE
1LT JAMES ALBERT DIMOCK Jr
SP4 JOHN LEE DOBROSKI
PFC GARY LEE DOOSE
1LT LAWRENCE WESLEY DUDLEY Jr
MAJ GEORGE GLENN DUKE
PFC ALLEN SEVARN DUNBAR
SGT WILLIAM HENRY EADEN
SP4 DOUGLAS GARY EHLERS
CAPT JOSEPH MICHAEL FAHEY Jr
SGT GARY LEE FAIN
SP4 ROBERT JERRY FARLEY Sr
SFC WILLIAM MATTHEW FERNANDEZ
PFC ROBERT DENNIS FINDLEY
1LT LARRY LEE FITZSIMMONS
CPL LARVON FLOYD
CPL STEVEN FORREST FREEMAN
LCPL JOHN CHARLES FRIEL
SGT EDDIE TYREE FRIERSON
MAJ WILLIAM OTIS FULLER
SP4 DAVID ADAME GARCIA
SP4 EUGENE GARRETT Jr
SGT THOMAS STEVEN GARRETT
SGT VICENTE GARZA
CPL IVAN WEBSTER GATLIN
PFC RAYMOND ANDREW GIBBS
MSG LLOYD DEAN GILLESPIE
CPL HERBERT GARY GOGGAN
SGT FLOYD EDWARD GOLEMON Jr
CPL XAVIER GOMEZ
PFC PEDRO CHAVARRIA GONZALES
SP5 JOHNNY GLEN GREGG
CN JIMMY LEE GRIER
LCPL GARY DEMPSY GRIMES
CPL DON LEE GRISBY
SP4 THOMAS EWALD HACKER
PFC GARY ANDERSON HADNOTT
PFC HENRY MAURICE STAFFOR HALE
CPL ARDON HALT
1LT LOUIS WILLIAM HAMIL
PO2 CHARLES DAVID HARDIE
CPT ABRAHAM LINCOLN HARDY
CPT ROBERT EDWARD HARPER
PFC JAMES RANDOLPH HARRELL
SP4 BILLY DEAN HARRIS
SP4 NED HENRY HARRIS
PFC KEVIN JEFFREY HAUGER
WO JAMES EDWARD HAVEMANN
SSG AUSTIN WILLIAM HAVERKAMP
SGT PHILIP HAWKINS III
PFC WILLIAM ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
SP4 LEVIL HICKS
SGT WILLIAM EARL HILLIARD
LCPL DOUGLAS WAYNE HILLIN
A2C RICHARD DALE HILL
PO3 RAYFORD JEROME HILL
SP4 THOMAS ALLEN HINSON
MAJGEN BRUNO ARTHUR HOCHMUTH
PFC JOHN MICHAEL HOELSCHER
PFC JOSEPH LEE HOGGATT
1LT RICHARD LANCE HONEY
SSG JOHN LEE HOUSE
CPT OLAN JOSEPH HOWE
SSG W D HUBBARD
PFC KENNETH WAYNE HUDSON
SP4 JOHN RAYMOND HUGHES III
SGT JAKE EDWARD HURST
LCPL MIKE GOMEZ IBARRA
PFC DONALD REECE IRBY
PVT THEODORE ISOM
PFC ALPHA RAY JACKSON
CPL DAVID LEON JACKSON
PFC LAWRENCE JACKSON
SSG BOBBY JOE JAMES
PFC MARTIN JASSO
PVT ROLAND HAYES JENKINS
CPL TIMOTHY PAUL JENNINGS
PFC JOSEPH ARTHUR JIMENEZ
SN AUGUST DAVID JOHNSON
SGT CLAUDE LEE JOHNSON
PFC CHARLES RAY JOHNSON
SP4 CARL THOMAS JOHNSON
SGT ROBERT ALAN JOHNSON
SP5 MATTHEW LIONAL JOLIVETTE
PFC FREDDIE LEE JONES
PFC GEORGE ALLEN JONES Jr
CPL GARY WILLIAM JONES
SP4 JIMMIE DOUGLAS JONES
SP4 ROBERT CLAYTON JORDAN
CPL PHILLIP FELIX KAPLON Jr
MSG RICHARD CARLYSLE KEEFE
SGT DAVID LATTIMORE KEEL
CPL JOHN FRANKLIN KELLY
PFC J L KERR Jr
PO2 ANTHONY WAYNE KEY
PFC GERALD KIRBY
WO TERRY VASCAL KNIGHT
CPL LANCE JACK KOHANKE
1LT CHARLES LOUIS KOLLENBERG
PFC RALPH STANLEY KOROLZYK
CPL WILLIAM TRUMAN LAFIELD Jr
SP4 BERT OTTO LAWRENCE
PFC MARION LEONARD LEE Jr
SGT CHARLES EDWARD LEWIS
LCPL STEPHEN HERMAN LEWIS
PFC BOBBY PAT LINDLEY
PFC JACK WAYNE LINDSEY
PFC JOE FRANK LISERIO
SGT ROBERT LOCKET Jr
SGT JOSE LOPEZ
LTC DONALD ALFRED LUNA
LCPL SAMMY RAY LUSK
CPL DAVID ALLEN MADDUX
SP4 CYRIL HYMAN MADISON
CPL TIMOTHY KEITH MAHONEY
PFC JERRY MANNING
PVT ROBERT R MARTINEZ
PFC PIKE POWERS MAYO
CPL MICHAEL ALAN Mc ANINCH
PFC JOSEPH BYRON Mc CARTNEY
SSG PERCY W Mc CLATCHY
CPL ROBERT LEWIS Mc INTYRE
WO LARRY SIMS Mc KIBBEN
SSGT DOYLE ALLEN Mc SHAN
LCPL JOHN WILLIAM MEDLIN
PFC HOMER RAY MIDDLETON
SSG ALBERT MILBURN
HN DAVID MICHAEL MILLER
LCPL LEONARD MARK MILLS
FA CHARLES EMMETT MITCHAM
LCPL MICHAEL DENNIS MITCHELL
1LT MICHAEL LANG MITCHELL
SP4 TORRANCE MITCHELL Jr
PFC FRANK DE LEON MONTEMAYOR
PFC ALBERT MOORE Jr
CPL FELIPE MORALES
PFC DONALD DURWOOD MORRIS
SP5 JULIUS WILLIAM MORRIS Jr
SP5 WILLIAM HOWARD MORTON
SP4 CHARLES RAY MOUDRY
SGT DONALD WAYNE MYERS
PFC MIGUEL FERNANDO NAJAR
SGT ROBERT RAY NEEL
LCPL JERRY LYNN NOLAND
1LT MARION HENRY NORMAN
PFC JOSE ESPIRIDION ORTIZ
CPL LAWRENCE ORTIZ Jr
PFC JOHN WILLIE PAGE
SP4 JESSE JAMES PALMER
CPL ROBERT DUANE PALMORE
PFC CIPRIANO J PANTOJA Jr
PFC CALVIN RAY PATRICK
CPL DEREK WILKERSON PATRICK
CPL CARL FRANKLIN PEPPLE Jr
PFC HERMAN ROY PHELPS
PFC NORRIS ARTHUR PHILLIPS
PFC ALFRED PICKARD
PFC NIXON DEWAYNE PIKE
PFC CLARENCE WESLEY PILKENTON
SP4 RONALD EUGENE PONGRATZ
CPL EDWARD DOYLE POWERS
CPL JAMES J L PUMPHREY
LCPL JUAN JOSE RAMIREZ
CPL DON MICHAEL RAMSEY
SP4 DELBERT BRYAN RANDALL
SP4 GARLAND JERONE RANDALL
SP4 SETH EARL RANDOLPH
2LT ROLAND WOOLDRIEDGE RAY
CPL DAVID ELLIOT REYNER
SGT DONALD WAYNE RICHARD
CPL LARRY EUGENE RICHARDSON
SP4 HAROLD JUNIOR RITCH
PFC HENRY EARL ROBBINS
PFC HOWARD TAYLOR ROBERTS
PO2 FRANK EUGENE ROBINSON
PFC ROBERT DOUGLAS ROBINSON
SP4 RAYMOND GONZALEZ ROCHA
PFC JESSE NICKLUS RODRIGUEZ
CPT JERRY LEE ROE
SGT CHARLES BENNETTE ROLLER Jr
MAJ WILLIAM WAKEFIELD ROUSH
PFC HENRY JOHN ROY Jr
SGT ROY LEE ROYSTON
PFC ANTONIO ELIZONDO RUIZ
PFC LIONEL ALVAREZ RYAN
LCPL ROBERT DALE RYAN
SP4 WAYNE DAVID RYZA
SP5 ROBERTO SALAZAR
SGT RAMIRO LOPEZ SALINAS
LCPL MACARIO SANCHEZ Jr
PFC JEFFERY TRUETT SAPP
SGT GEORGE DON SCHILLING
SP4 DALE WILLIAM SCHMIDT Jr
PFC JOE LAWRENCE SCHROEDER
SP4 NORMAN DOUGLAS SCHULTE
SP4 MICHAEL DUANE SEE
CPL PHILIP JOSEPH SERNA
PFC MICHAEL ANTHONY SHARP
FN STEPHEN CARL SHARP
CAPT JOHN FRANCIS SHAUGHNESSY Jr
PFC DARWIN HUGH SHELTON
PFC ALBERT LAWRENCE SHIMEK
PFC THOMAS JAMES SIMON
CPL MELVIN RICHARD SIMPSON
PFC LARRY JAMES SINEGAL
WO THEODORE VAN SKILES
PFC RONNIE GLYNN SLAY
SP4 LARRY EUGENE SLOAN
LCPL ALFRED JOHN SMITH
CPL CLIFTON THOMAS SMITH
SGT EUGENE SMITH
SGT JAMES WARREN SMITH
SP4 ROY MILTON SMITH
PFC WILLIE FRANKLIN SMITH
CPT FLOYD DEAN SOLOMON
CPL THOMAS ANTHONY SONY
PFC PAUL ALLAN SPARKS
CPL GLENN EUGENE SPRATLEY
SSG JOHN ARTHUR STALEY
WO THOMAS RODGERS STANSBURY
SGT ALFRED STARK
PO3 CHESTER STATUN
HN LAWRENCE TERRELL STEINER
SP4 JOHN WAYNE STILLEY
CPT BYRON CLARK STONE
SGT DAVID ALLEN STRONG
PFC STEVEN ARNOLD STROUD
GYSGT VALENTINE BERRONES SUAREZ
SGT BOBBY GENE SWANSON Jr
CPL EDWARD ANTONE SWONKE Jr
PFC JOEL TAMAYO
LCDR ERWIN BENARD TEMPLIN Jr
PVT EARL WILLIAM THOMAS Jr
LCPL GERALD LYNN THOMAS
SP5 MATTHEW ALONZO THOMAS Jr
PFC THEODORE DAVE THOMAS Jr
1LT VICTOR HUGO THOMPSON III
COL WILLIAM JAMES THOMPSON
CPL CLIFTON CARDELL THORN
SP4 BILLY LEE TOBIAS
PFC LYNDOL EARL TOLLESON
PFC LOUIS FERNDEZ TORRES
SP4 WAYMON LEON TRIGGS
PFC MICHAEL JOSEPH TRITICO
CPL JAMES EDWARD TUCKER Jr
SP4 LARRY PRESTON TYSON
PFC ROBERT EUGENE URBANOVSKY
PFC TONY VALE
CPL JOHN WILLARD VAN SANT
PFC PAUL MARTINEZ VARA
SP5 JOHNNY RALPH VERASTIQUE
LCPL MARVIN LYNN VOTAW
MAJ JAMES MATHEW VRBA Jr
SP4 JOSEPH HENRY WACKER
PVT JAMES B WASHINGTON
PFC JAMES BELL WASHINGTON
PFC CARNELL EARL WATSON
CPL LARRY JOE WHITE
PFC ALAN DEAN WHITLOCK
SSG ROY LEE WHITTLESEY
SP4 EDDIE EARL WILLIAMS
LCPL RUFUS TIMOTHY WILLIAMS
SGT HINEY WILLIS
PFC KERRY FRANK WILSON
SP4 ROBERT EUGENE WILSON
SSG FRED DOUGLAS WITCHET
PFC BILLY JOE WITZKOSKI
PVT CALVIN KNIGHT WOOD Jr
CPL JOHNNY MACK WOOD
CPT JOHN JAMES WOODRUM
PFC MICHAEL VINCENT WRIGHT
MAJ EDWARD WILLIAM WYATT
FA JAMES EDWARD YOUNG
SGT RICHARD RAY YOUNG
SP4 BENIGNO ZAMUDIO Jr

HOWE:
CMSGT LUTHER LEE ROSE

HUBBARD:
LTC MARVIN LEE FOSTER

HULL:
LCPL DOYLE LYNN BELL
PFC JAMES DOUGLAS CAIN

HUMBLE:
CPT RUSSELL WILLIAM CONDON
PFC ROBERT LEE WATT

HUNTSVILLE:
PFC CLINTON RAY BROWN
CAPT IVAN JOHNNY CAMPBELL
1LT DAVID GENE ISBELL
PO3 ROBERT COLQUITT PLEMMONS
CPL JOHN KENNETH SUBLETT Jr
CPL JOHNNY MACK TINNEY

HURST:
SP4 LARRY RAYMOND CREECY
PFC DAVID FRANKLIN HENRY
SGT EMMETT DWAINE JAMES
CPL WILLIAM KENNETH VADEN Jr

HUTCHINS:
SGT CHARLES LEE COLLEPS
SP4 SANDERFIERD ALLEN JONES

HUTCHINSON:
PFC CARL SYLVESTER PARKER

IDALOU:
PFC PAUL WILLIAM MOTLEY

INGLESIDE:
PFC FELIBERTO VILLA

IOLA:
PFC LESTER CHARLES COOK

IOWA PARK:
SGT RONNIE LEE ADAMS
COL CHARLES DONALD ROBY

IRVING:
PVT MICHAEL PETER AARON
SGT PAUL HAROLD ABRAHAM
PFC ROBERT LYNN BONE
PFC ROBERT OLEN BUCKNER Jr
PFC WILLIAM MICHAEL CAIN
CPL CHARLES DON CHAMPION
PFC ROGER DALE DAVENPORT
PFC CARL WAYNE DORRIES
PFC MARTIN WAYNE DROIGK
CPT TERRY ALLEN HALE
PFC CLARENCE LOUIS HARLOW
PFC DON JENKINS
PO3 HERMAN A MILLER II
SGT THOMAS GLEN MODISETTE
SP4 WALTER LEE MOORE
MSGT CHARLES ALONZO PARADISE
CPT DENNIS MICHAEL PHILLIPS
PFC ROBERT THOMAS RUSSELL II
AA LARRY DEAN SCHUMACHER
CPL VARDE WESTON SMITH III
A1C ARLON DANIEL WALL Jr

ITALY:
PFC DAVID BURNETT HENDERSON Jr

ITASCA:
CPT ELLIS MILLER BAILEY

JACINTO CITY:
PFC RONALD WALTER HOLT

JACKSBORO:
LCPL EUGENE OSCAR MARTINEZ

JACKSONVILLE:
SGT WILLIAM PRESTON ARMSTRONG
PO3 RONALD S ATHANASIOU
CPT GEORGE L BARBER III
PFC THOMAS LEE JORDAN
SP4 CHARLIE RAY Mc DONALD
PFC LEE ROY NOLLEY
CPL HENRY LON TURN

JARRELL:
SP4 JAMES ANDREW CASTLEBERRY

JASPER:
PFC JUDD WAYNE KENNEDY
SP4 RAYMOND MAYS

JOAQUIN:
MAJ TAYLOR DOUGLAS JOHNSON

JOSHUA:
SP5 JOHN WESLEY DAVIS

JOURDANTON:
PVT ANTONIO GUERRA GARZA Jr
CPL THOMAS JOHN PESEK

JUNCTION:
WO ROGER BRUCE BAXTER
SGT GERALD W FRITZ
PFC GLENN EUGENE PELTON
LCPL EDWARD CHARLES SANCHEZ

JUSTIN:
PFC A T HOWELL

KARNACK:
PO2 HOWARD BULLARD

KAUFMAN:
SGT RONALD NEIL BANKSTON
SGT CHARLES LEONARD PETEET

KEENE:
SSG DAVID PAUL HENRY
SP4 SHERRELL VANCE SHELTON

KELTYS:
SSG M C PAGE

KEMAH:
SP4 REFUGIO CANALES
PO2 RAY LEE WILLIAMS

KEMP:
SGT GUYE RAYMOND BENSON
PFC JOHN EDWARD CUMBRY
SGT JERRY DONALD THARP

KEMPNER:
CWO CLIFFORD EARL POE Jr

KENEDY:
MAJ SAMMIE DON HOFF
PFC SILBANO MORIN
CPL KENNETH LEE REMMERS
CPL LEO JOE SCHROLLER Jr
SGT GEORGE SOLIZ

KENNARD:
SP4 JOHNNY FRANKLIN RICHARDS

KENNEDALE:
CPL DAVID EARL HELM
PFC MICHAEL ROSS RIVERS

KERMIT:
CPL MONTE RAY COOLEY
CPL JAMES EUGENE FARROW
CPL JOE LEWIS RIVERA

KERRVILLE:
SFC CURTIS CLEVELAND DEES
PO3 MANUEL REYES DENTON
SGT DUANE AARON JOHNSON
SGT ANTHONY EDMOND KUNZ
PFC RICHARD BILL LOZANO
LCPL RONALD HOWARD PFEUFFER

KILGORE:
MCPO DUDLEY FRANCIS BRADBERRY
SGT BILLY RAY DENT
SFC EARL NEWSOM HAMMOND
SGT CARWAIN L HERRINGTON
PFC HARRY JAMES LOCKHART
SP4 RAYMOND ROGER POSTON
SGT JOHN O'NEAL RUCKER

KILLEEN:
SSG ARTHUR CECILIO AGUIRRE
CPT CHARLES DAVID ALLEN Jr
SP4 THOMAS G BERNARDY
SP4 ROY ROBERT BOOTH
SP4 JERRY EUGENE MAURER
SSG ALBERT EDWARD SOMBELON
PFC CHARLES PIERCE SPARKS
MAJ FLOYD BROWN SPENCER Jr
CPL LAMAR HAYES TEMPLE
SGT ROBERT OLIVER WELLS
SSGT NORMAN COLUMBUS WILLIAMS

KINGSVILLE:
CWO NORMAN DWANE AUTEN
PFC ALBERTO GUTIERREZ CORTEZ
PFC WAYNE CLARENCE ELLEDGE
SGT ANTONIO VARGAS GARCIA
SSG HENRY C LEE
SGT RAMON MOYA Jr
PFC JESUS RAMON PEREZ
PFC DANIEL TELLEZ
1LT HARRY W WICKERSHAM Jr

KIRBYVILLE:
LCPL OTIS COOPER Jr
MAJ DAVID EUGENE PERSON

KLEBERG:
PFC JOHNNIE LEE LAWRENCE

KNOX CITY:
SP4 PABLO G PEREZ DE LOS RIOS Jr
CPL DAVID ANTHONY GENTRY

KOSSE:
CPL ROBERT LOY HUMPHREY

KOUNTZE:
SP4 WILLIAM DANIEL OVERSTREET

KYLE:
SSG MICHAEL RODNEY DORMAN
PFC ALFREDO LOPEZ Jr

LA COSTE:
COL LARRY WILLIAM BIEDIGER

LA FERIA:
SP4 FRANCIS LEROY MAPLES

LA GRANGE:
PFC ROBERT JAMES STAVINOHA

LA MARQUE:
PFC MICHAEL OLAN BATSON
SP4 DAVID J ENMON
LCPL SIDNEY WADE FLEMING
2LT HARRY WADE HORTON Jr
PFC BELVIN LIGHTFOOT
A1C JOEL CONRAD LOFTIS
LCPL JOHN WILLIAM WILT Jr

LA PORTE:
A1C KENNETH EARL BAKER Jr
SP4 ROGER LEE PHILLIPS
SGT BILLY WAYNE PLATT

LA PRYOR:
LCPL WALTER RAYMOND ROBINSON Jr

LA VERNIA:
SP4 JAMES WILBURN WOOD

LAKE DALLAS:
LCPL DAVID EUGENE HENDRY

LAKE JACKSON:
SP4 THOMAS ARTHUR BLAIR

LAMESA:
PFC JOE EDDIE DEMERSON
CPL LUIS GARCIA GONZALES Jr
MAJ EDGAR LEE HAWKINS
SSG GILIVALDO ARMANDO MARTINEZ Jr
SGT JOHN D MARTIN
SSG ROBERT LARRY OAKS
PFC FELIX DENNIS RIDGE
CPT ROBERT MICHAEL SNELL
SGT JAMES DARRELL WADDELL

LAMPASAS:
SSGT ROBERT BAILEY GREEN
SP4 BILLY GLEN INSALL
PFC CHARLES RICHARD LABOUNTY
MAJ DOYD DEWAYNE O'NEAL
PFC JOHN CLYDE ROBERTS

LANCASTER:
SP4 ROY PHILLIP GARGUS
SP4 MICHAEL JOE HIGGINBOTHAM
SP4 RONALD WAYNE MARRS

LAREDO:
SP4 FLORENTINO CANTU Jr
SP4 JUAN CARRILLO
CWO3 PEDRO JAIME CAUDILLO
PFC JUAN FLORES Jr
SP4 ALEJANDRO GARCIA Jr
PFC ANTONIO GARCIA
CPT HERIBERTO ARNALDO GARCIA
SGT JOSE SALUSTINO GARZA
PFC JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ
SP4 RODOLFO GUADALUPE GONZALEZ
SFC GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
PFC FIDEL PADILLA
SSG HOMERO PEREZ
CPL WILLIAM VAL REED
SP4 ARTURO SALAZAR
SSGT JAVIER ARTURO E SANCHEZ
PFC JORGE SOSA
SGT IGNACIO TORRES Jr
SP4 REYNALDO LERMA TORRES Jr
SP4 RAUL VILLA

LEAGUE CITY:
SP4 JAMES MILTON FLOYD

LEANDER:
LTC WILLIAM YOUNG DUGGAN
SGT MICHAEL FRANK FLYNN

LEESVILLE:
LCPL BILLY RAY BAKER

LEMING:
PFC LOUIS ALVARADO MARTINEZ

LEVELLAND:
SP4 BENNY EUGENE HART
SP5 DANNY RICHARD LATHAM
LCPL FREDDIE LEON TIPTON

LEWISVILLE:
LCPL JAMES EDWARD HUCKABEE

LIBERTY:
CPL NELLO BALDWIN Jr
SSGT JAMES WESLEY BARTON
CPL ROBERT LEE HAMILTON Jr
PFC LARRY WAYNE MARTIN
CPT THOMAS ARTHUR Mc ADAMS
WO RONALD GENE PHEARS
GYSGT EMMITT JAMES WILKEY Jr

LINDALE:
SGT CARL LEE GLASSCOCK
SFC RONALD WAYNE SEBRING

LITTLEFIELD:
SP4 JIMMY REA BURK
SGT MILBURN HINES STARNES

LIVINGSTON:
SGT JOHNNY VENT JOHNSON
SP5 MARVIN RAY ROBINSON
PFC ANDREW LEWIS STEPHENS

LLANO:
CPL MICHAEL DE VERNE BIRD

LOCKHART:
PFC SEFERINO ALBAREZ Jr

LOCKNEY:
CPL TIMOTHY JAMES HARTMAN
SFC BERNARD JAFFE
PFC GEORGE WILLIAM Mc GHEE

LOLITA:
CPL GLEN LESTER KNOBLOCK
SGT JAMES ANTHONY MARESH

LONDON:
PFC JAMES P BOYD

LONGVIEW:
PVT ROSCOE DAVID ADAMS
SP4 JIM LAMARR AILSTOCK Jr
CAPT CLYDE WILLIAM CAMPBELL
SGT JOHN WAYNE CAVER
PFC THOMAS CLEO FYFFE
PVT NORMAN RAY GARRETT
SP5 RAYMOND RICHARD GILLOCK
SP4 RICHARD ALTON HOLLOWAY
PFC GARLAND PAUL LITTLE
PFC ROBERT G MITCHELTREE Jr
1LT JAMES DAVIS MOLPUS
PFC WILLIAM BUCKELEW NORTHCUTT
SGT BENNY DAVIS STUCKEY
CPT FRANKLIN DALLAS SUMMERS
LCPL JAMES LEE WATKINS
LCPL BOBBY LYNN WEATHERS

LORENA:
LCPL THOMAS COTTON III

LOS EBANOS:
SFC JOSE GARCIA

LOS FRESNOS:
SGT JAMES PATRICK RIGGINS
CPL JOSE LUIS RIVAS

LOVELADT:
PFC CARNELL EARL WATSON #

LUBBOCK:
PFC JAMES SAMUEL ALLISON
LCPL JACK ALBERT BERRY
PVT MORRIS BRANNOM II
MAJ SAMUEL BLACKMAR CORNELIUS
SGT JIMMY LEE CULWELL
CPL LARRY WAYNE DENNIS
SP4 EDDIE LEROY DODD
PFC JOHNNY RAYMOND ESQUIERDO
LTC CLIFFORD WAYNE FIESZEL
PFC PAUL GUTTERREZ GONZALES
PFC CARL O NEAL HENLY
1LT LEE ROY HERRON
1LT JAMES LARRY HULL
SP4 JOE LOVATO Jr
CPL DONNIE RICHARD MARTIN
PFC FREDRIC CECIL Mc CASKILL
PFC JOSE LOUIS MORENO
SP4 WAYLEN LEE POWELL
CAPT MICHAEL ROBERT ROSS
SN MELVIN DOUGLAS SEAGRAVES
SP5 RAYMOND MARSHALL TANNER
CPL WADE E THACKREY Jr
CPT DAVID WARREN WATSON
LT CHARLES DON WITT
PFC ROBERT JOSEPH WRIGHT

LUFKIN:
CPL TED JASON BISHOP
1LT ROBERT SAMUEL BRADSHAW III
SSG WAYDELL GETTER
PFC EDDIE CLAYTON HARRIS
CPL WESLEY EUGENE HODGES
CAPT JOHN CLARK HURST
SSGT ROBERT MITCHELL LANKFORD
PFC CLENZELL MORRIS
SFC HOOVER MORRIS
CPL GEORGE EDWARD OVERSHINE
PFC CHARLES QUINTEN POLK
SP4 LARRY EUGENE RICKS
PFC BENNIE JOE SISSON
LCPL OTTIS EDWARD STRINGER

LULING:
SP4 FELIX G GONZALES Jr
PFC FELIX JUAN SALAS

LYFORD:
SSG GLEN DORSE LOFTON

LYTLE:
LCPL JAKE MARTINEZ
SGT RONALD LEE SUMMERS
SGT TINEY W WINTERS

MABANK:
CPT DON THOMAS ELLEDGE
SP5 AMBERS ANDREW HAMILTON

MADISONVILLE:
PFC IRVIN WILLIAM MOSLEY

MALAKOFF:
PFC JOHN WILL ROBERSON

MANOR:
PFC JESSE SAMARIPA

MARBLE FALLS:
SGT DEWEY LINDON FERGUSON
SGT FRANK CAVOSOS GONZALES
PFC BENNY EARL WIMBERLY

MARFA:
SP4 ELIGIO RICE GONZALES Jr
SP4 MARIO JUAN MENDIAS
SSGT JOE HENRY SAMANIEGO

MARIETTA:
SP4 CLIFFORD NICKLEBERRY

MARLIN:
SP4 LOSSIE FRANKLIN BONE
PFC ROY LEE GREENSAGE
SSGT JAMES DARREL MOORE
SP4 AARON LEE SMITH
MAJ TEDDY JAMES TOMCHESSON
PFC SHERMAN RAY WAITES

MARSHALL:
SGT PATRICK LYNN BLAIR
SP4 EDWARD LEE DAVIS
PFC FREDDY DEAN DODSON
PFC JOE HERBERT EPPS
PFC JAMES GRADY JOHNSON
LCPL SAM JONES
COL JAMES WIMBERLEY LEWIS
CPL CHARLES EDWARD MANNING
PO1 ARTHUR D SIMMONS
MAJ MARION EDWARD WAUGH
SP4 HERBERT WILLIAMS
PFC RICHARD A WORTH

MARTINDALE:
LCPL JESSE EULOJIO GARCIA

MARYNEAL:
SSGT BILLY WALLACE Mc DONALD

MASTERSON:
SGT JAMES PAUL FREEMAN

MATHIS:
SGT ERISTEO GUTIERREZ Jr
LCPL LUPE MONSEBAIS
SP4 DANIEL FLORES PEREZ
LTC IRVING BURNS RAMSOWER II
PFC ARTURO S ZAMORA

MAUD:
PVT JAMES WILLIAM BROWN
CPL WOODY JOE FROST

MAYSFIELD:
PO3 CHARLES WAYNE CLINARD

MC ALLEN:
MSG SAMUEL ALMENDARIZ
PFC JULIAN MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
LTC JOHN SIDNEY BONNER Jr
LCDR VIRGIL KING CAMERON
COL WILLIAM EDWARD CAMPBELL
PO3 JOSE PABLO RAMOS
PFC ARTURO RODRIGUEZ
PFC GEORGE RAMIRO SOSA
PFC JOSE BENIGNO TIJERINA
SSG CARLOS V TREVINO
CPL JUAN VALENZUELA
1LT JACK ALLEN WHETSEL Jr

MC CAMEY:
1LT DONALD CLAYTON SMITH

MC KINNEY:
CPL CHARLES WILLIAM BRYAN
SP4 CHARLES EDWIN HOFFMAN
PFC THOMAS BERNARD HOLDBROOKS
PO3 JOHNNY CARROLL JONES
CPL DARREL ULDRIC MAHAN
SP4 MARTIN LEROY RODGERS
PFC ROYCE GLENN SCOGGINS

MC LEAN:
CAPT JAMES LON Mc CARTY
PFC VALDEZ SHARP

MEADOW:
SGT LUIS HECTOR CAMPOS

MEMPHIS:
SSG LEE ROY HODGES
SP4 ROGER GALE JUSTUS

MENARD:
1LT JIMMY WAYNE CRISP

MERCEDES:
LCPL JOHN DOSS ALLEN
SP4 ARTURO GARCIA
SP5 EDELMIRO LEONEL GARCIA Sr
PFC TOMAS MARROQUIN Jr
SP4 ISIDRO MARTINEZ
PFC PEDRO MARTINEZ
SP4 GUADALUPE PRADO Jr
SGT HAROLD RAY REEVES
PFC RODOLFO ANDRES SAENZ

MERKEL:
MAJ TOMMY RAY WARREN

MESQUITE:
AN ROBERT BRYAN COTTEN
SP4 JOHN WALTER DUNLAP
CAPT WILLIAM THOMAS HARRIS
LCPL ROBERT MALICHI HOWELL
SGT MICHAEL NORMAN HUGHES
CPL GARY LEE LA BONTE
PO3 SCOTT FERRIS MOORE Jr
CPL BILLY JACK ROBERTS
SSG JIMMIE DALE ROGERS
CPL JAMES ANDREW SWANCY
SSG JOHN MICHAEL WEATHERFORD
PFC MICHAEL DENNIS WITHROW

MEXIA:
SGT MAURICE BROOKS
PFC JAMES ARTHUR LEVINGSTON

MIDLAND:
SSGT KENDELL DWAYNE CUTBIRTH
SGT IRBY DYER III
CPL ANDREW CASTRO GUERRERO
SP4 BRUCE HALL
SP4 RUFUS WELDON HODGES
A1C GLYNN BYRON HOLLEY
PFC PAULINO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ
SP5 CECIL CURTIS Mc KINNEY
PFC RAYMOND ALVIS NIEDECKEN
SP5 HOWARD EUGENE SATTERFIELD
SP4 RAUL LERMA SEGOVIA
PO3 TRAVIS A SIMMONS Jr
LCPL WILLIAM ROBB STALL
WO SELVWYN RISHER TAYLOR
SP4 GARY EUGENE WATSON
CPT ROBERT JOHN ZONNE Jr

MILLSAP:
COL ROY ABNER KNIGHT Jr

MILTON:
SFC SAMMIE EDWARD ALEXANDER

MINEOLA:
SGT DOUGLAS DUPREE
PFC ROBERT LEE PINKARD
PVT LINCOLN ROY WRIGHT

MINERAL WELLS:
SP4 TONY ANGUIANO
LCPL HOMER LEE HODGES Jr
SFC CURTIS CARL NICKERSON
CPT CLYDE DAVID WILKINSON

MISSION:
CPT TRAVIS RICHARD CROCKETT
AN RAMON GARZA
SSG CARLOS SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ
SSG BOBBY GLENN HARRIS
CPL WALTER MERL LANKFORD Jr
SSG ANTONIO LOPEZ Jr
SGT NOE MAGALLAN
PFC JESUS MARTINEZ
CPL FRANCISCO QUINTANILLA Jr
SSGT MERCEDES PEREZ SALINAS
PFC JORGE VARGAS

MONAHANS:
WO ROCKY D ARMSTEAD
PO3 ROBERT LEON CARMAN
SP5 ROLAND ALBERT NIELSEN
PFC WAYLAND KENT THOMPSON

MONTGOMERY:
PFC CLIFTON ADAIR BALDWIN

MORAN:
PFC JAMES PAUL STRAIN

MOULTON:
LCPL THOMAS WAYNE LENZ

MOUNT PLEASANT:
PFC CHARLEY HOLTON COLLIER
CPL JIMMY LEON HOCKADAY
1LT HAROLD LOYD Mc NEIL
PFC JERRY DON PATTON
CPL OTIS TURNER

MUENSTER:
SSG GLENN RAY FLEITMAN

MULESHOE:
HN WOODWARD STEVENS HATFIELD Jr
PFC ANTONIO OROZCO

MUNDAY:
SSG GILBERT GARCIA TORRES

NACOGDOCHES:
CAPT WADE ANTHONY GREER
PFC LARRY TRAVIS JOHNSON
SP4 SAMUEL ROY LYNCH
SGT WILLIAM TRAVIS MATLOCK
CPL HARREL EARL STEARNS
CPT RALPH BAMFORD WALKER
A1C JERRY MACK WALL
PFC JOHNNY BEE WILLIAMS

NAPLES:
SP4 R W GIPSON

NAVASOTA:
SFC AUBREY ELDON NOBLES
PFC RAYMOND STEPTOE

NEDERLAND:
SP4 JAMES PAT FERGUSON
1LT JAMES GEORGE HOWARD Jr
MAJ WILLIAM TERREL Mc NAIR
PVT JOHN CARNUL MYATT
SGT ARVIN DOUGLAS PENNELL
COL BOBBY GENE VINSON

NEEDVILLE:
CPL MANUEL DELUNA Jr
PFC ANTONIO FLORES Jr

NEW BOSTON:
PFC ROBERT CHARLES HARKINS
SGT CHARLES MARLIN RAMSEY

NEW BRAUNFELS:
SGT EARNEST WESLEY CARAWAY
CPL CHARLES DAVID CROCKETT Jr
CPT THOMAS EARL EDDY
SP4 GEORGE ARRIAGA GARCIA
PFC JOSE LUNA GONZALES Jr
PFC BENITO MORALES
PFC VICTORIANO PEREZ SOSA Jr
PFC EZEQUIEL TORRES Jr
SFC ARNO JOSEPH VOIGT
CPT JESSE ALLAN WISDOM

NEW CANEY:
SP4 JOHN WILLIAM HOLLE

NEW WAVERLY:
CPL BERNIS JOSEPH NOVISKI

NEWSOME:
SSG MAX GILBERT HARRIS

NEWTON:
LCPL RICHARD LEE HADNOT
PFC TOMMY RAY MEDLEY
CPL SYLVESTER NELSON Jr

NORMANNA:
SP4 DIONICIO G CARRIZALES

NOVICE:
CPL LOUIE SNYDER PARHAM

O DONNELL:
PFC JUAN JOSE BOTELLO
SGT ANTONIO REYES

OAKWOOD:
PFC CALVIN LEE Mc DAVIS
CPL HERBERT PLUMMER Jr

ODEM:
LTC JAMES EDWARD WEBB

ODESSA:
PFC PEDRO RAMIREZ AGUILAR
SP4 RONNIE DEAN BEETS
CPL DAVID LEONARD BOGGS
LCPL PHILLIP ARTHUR BRANNON
PO3 HARRY GILES BROCK
CPL JAMES CABARUBIO
PSGT HUBBARD DON COBB
LCPL EDGAR SYLVESTER DAVIS
LCPL RAY B DEBUSK Jr
SP4 BOYCE LOWRANCE DUNCAN Jr
LCPL BOBBY LYNN EATON
PO2 CARL JOSEPH ELLERD
SSG CHARLES EARL FAGGETT
SSGT DALE WAYNE FARRIS
CPL REYNALDO SALINE FERNANDEZ
CAPT RONALD WAYNE FORRESTER
CPL PHILLIP D GARDNER
SP4 MICHAEL JAY GLADDEN
PFC BEN LOPEZ HERRERA
PFC KENITH LEWIS JARRELL
LCPL RANDALL DAVID JARRELL
MSG GLEN OLIVER LANE
SP5 JAMES EVERETT LANE
PO2 PAUL WILLIAM LARREMORE
PFC EARL LEROY LEWIS
SGT DOMINGO MUNOZ
PFC JOHN RUNYON NEARY II
PFC ROBERT NELSON NEWMAN
WO GORDON LEE PATTERSON
SGT ELMER JOSEPH PERRY Jr
PFC RUFUS RAY
SP4 HAROLD RAY REEVES
SP4 RONALD CORY SAFFELL
PFC ROGELIO SAUCEDO
LCPL MANLEY EUGENE SILER Jr
SP5 GREG DOUGLAS STEVENSON
CPL ELMER WAYNE THOMAS
SP4 TOMMY LEE TRIMBLE
PFC WILLIAM MATTHEW WEBB
SP4 ROGER DALE WHIRLOW
WO WILLIAM WARREN WIEBURG
PFC ALFRED MAC WILSON
SP5 MICKEY LOUIS WILSON
SP5 JAMES NED WOOLLEY
SSG MARVIN REX YOUNG

OKLAUNION:
PFC ELDON WAYNE MOORE

OLD GLORY:
MSG GORDON LEE ROBINSON

OLDEN:
HN EVERETT WHITE EVERETT

OLTON:
LCPL ERNESTO SANCHEZ Jr

ORANGE:
SGT ANTHONY CLARK ARMBRUSTER
SGT EVANS BLANE CROCKER Jr
PO3 CARL RICHARD CRONE
MAJ NORMAN LEE DUPRE
SGT ALFRED KINDELL EVANS
PFC JIMMY LEE FOMBY
PFC FRANKLIN DELANO R GILBERT
SFC JERALD THOMAS Mc KENZIE
LCPL THOMAS WAYNE MUSICK
SGT HUGH NORWOOD
CPL PRESTON DOUGLAS SHARP
PFC JERRY WALTON SMITH
SP4 PETER GARLAND THOMPSON

ORANGE GROVE:
SP4 ALBERTO RIOS VASQUEZ Jr
SSGT WILBURN FRED VAUGHT

ORE CITY:
PFC JOHNNY WAYNE Mc CAIN

OVALO:
PFC WAYNE ROLAND BAKER

OVERTON:
SGT JAMES OLIVER HUGHES

OZONA:
SGT GARY DON PAGAN

PALACIOS:
SP4 WILLIAM LLOYD HAMLIN
MAJ CURTIS DANIEL MILLER
SP4 MICHAEL ABEL PIERCE

PALESTINE:
1LT JAMES CHRISTOPHER BECKER
CAPT TONIE LEE ENGLAND Jr
PFC JAMES AUBREY HULSEY
PFC DONALD RAY JOHNSON
PFC EARL DAWSON LAWRENCE
PO3 AMON FRANKLIN MOORE Jr
CWO TERRELL LEE RAWLINSON
2LT JAMES TUCKER STOVALL
LCPL ROGER ALLEN THOMPSON
SP4 THOMAS DARRELL WILLIAMSON

PALMER:
A2C CHARLES DAVID GABRIEL

PAMPA:
LTC JAMES HENRY AYRES
CPO NORMAN GLENN GAGE
PFC RICKEY JOE MARSON
SGT ROBERT DALE PULLEN
SP4 DAVID PAUL ROY
PO3 JUDSON ARTHUR WELLS Jr

PANHANDLE:
SGT WILLIE EDWARD MALONE Jr

PARADISE:
SN KENNETH LYNN COOK

PARIS:
CMSGT HARDY LEE BELL
PFC BOBBY JOE BRASWELL
SP4 ARNOLD REX BRAY
PFC TITUS LEE EPPS
PFC CLARENCE LOVICE EVANS
SP4 JOE EARL LADELL

PASADENA:
CWO2 TERRY LANIER ALFORD
SGT ROBERT BENTON BAKER Jr
SGT BOBBY JOE BONIN
PFC MERLIN FRANCIS CALDWELL
SGT ARDON WILLIAM CARTER
1LT LAYNE HALE CONNEVEY
PVT WILLIAM RONALD CULVER
TSGT JAMES WILLIAM GREENWOOD
SP4 ROBERT DAVID HAMILTON
SP4 JAMES RICHARD HARDIN
PFC LEROY CASE HOTCHKISS III
PO3 BRUCE LEE HOWARD
CPT EDMOND A JABLONSKY Jr
PO2 FRANK CHARLES Mc NELIS Jr
PFC PAUL RUSSELL NICHOLAS Jr
SP6 EDGAR DE WITT PAGE
PFC GARY MONROE RADFORD
LTC WARREN PARKER SMITH Jr
LCPL JAMES HENRY SPARKS
SP4 GEORGE LUDWIG STOLL
2LT FRANK BROWN WESTERFIELD

PATTISON:
SP4 WILLIS CORMIER

PAWNEE:
LCPL AMADO ALANIZ Jr

PEARLAND:
SFC MARGARITO FERNANDEZ Jr
SFC JOE PENA Jr

PECOS:
CPL MANUEL MARTINEZ GONZALES
WO WILLIAM MILAM HARRISON
SSG RICHARD LEE JERNIGAN
PFC JOE MANUEL JUAREZ
SP4 ERNESTO SALVADOR PEREA
1SG JONATHON E THOMAS Jr

PERRYTON:
PFC DAVID ELLIS THREADGILL

PETTUS:
SP4 ROBERT LONGORIA SALINAS

PHARR:
PFC JOEL CORONA
SSG JOE ROBERT DE BAULT
SGT VICENTE QUINTANILLA RODRIGUEZ

PHILLIPS:
SFC JERALD LEON DOZIER
CPT EDWARD LEE PENNINGTON
PO2 DAVID LYNN RECK

PIPE CREEK:
SP4 EDGAR PAUL HEINEN

PITTSBURG:
CPL HERMAN DALE BUCHANAN
SSG DANIEL L CHAPPELL
SGT STARLING G HAWKINS
PFC MORRIS CALVIN MILES Jr
CPL CLYDE THOMAS

PLAINVIEW:
LCPL JIMMY ARDELL AWALT
PFC KENNETH LEON BLACKMON
SP4 JUAN HIPOLITO CAMARGO
PFC JOHN MANUAL CHAVEZ
2LT EDWARD HAROLD FOX
AN JOHNNIE LEE FRAZIER
CAPT PAUL FARIS GILBERT
CPT JAMES BURL HANSARD
SP4 JACK WILLIAM OSBORN
CWO PHILLIP RANDALL PANNELL
SGT JOE PENA Jr
PFC JIMMY DON ROBERSON
SGT STEVEN LEE SEIGLER
SP4 NORMAN CARTER SMOOTS
CPL BILLY EDWARD YARBROUGH

PLANO:
CPL ROBERT RAY BROWN
SP4 LANNY EARL HALE
SGT JOE STEPHEN HUSTON
1LT RUSSELL ALBERT STEINDAM

PLEASANTON:
SGT MOISES ROMERO HERRERA Jr
SGT JAMES MILTON WARR

POLLOK:
LTC DANIEL HARRISON TATE

PORT ARANSAS:
SSG JERRY CECIL Mc DONALD

PORT ARTHUR:
PFC TONY JOHN AYALA
PFC HERBERT JAMES GABRIEL
PFC RODGER DALE HEBERT
PFC CLEVELAND KEAL Jr
SP4 DANNY RAY NORTHCUTT
SSG HAMILTON PAUL Jr
PFC LEROY PEGROSS
LCPL JOHN DEE POWELL Jr
SSG RONALD EARL RAY
SP5 CURTIS RICHARD
SGT PETER LOWELL RUSSELL
PFC PAUL SCOTT
1LT ADAM ERNEST SIMPSON Jr
PFC GREGORIO TREVINO Jr
PO3 LAWRENCE CLIFTON WILLIAMS Jr

PORT BOLIVAR:
SGT VICTOR DAVISON KAHLA Jr

PORT ISABEL:
PFC ADOLFO MARTINEZ BEJARANO

PORT LAVACA:
SGT JESSIE CHARLES ALBA
LCPL RICHARD KNAPP
PFC ROBERT MASEDA
PFC JIMMY MICHAEL TROLLINGER

PORT NECHES:
1LT RONALD BRUCE CHURAN
SGT ELMER LYNN SPIVEY

PORT O CONNOR:
WO JESSE LEROY SAMFORD

PORTLAND:
LCPL RONALD STEVEN CAMPBELL
WO ALLAN EMILE STAHLSTROM
A2C CHARLES DWIGHT WARD

POST:
1LT JOHN MICHAEL MINOR

POTEET:
CPL ESTEBAN PENA ESTRADA
SP4 ERINEO MENDEZ MENDEZ

POTTER:
PFC BERNARD ALLEN SOWDER

POWDERLY:
SP4 VERNELL JENKINS

PREMONT:
PFC JAMES PHILLIP CLARKE
LCPL HECTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ

PRESIDIO:
SFC ANASTACIO MONTEZ

PRINCETON:
CPL VERNON WAYNE WOODY

PROSPER:
SP5 CHARLES LEWIS KING

QUANAH:
SGT ROGER WAYNE FELLERS

QUEMADO:
PFC KENNETH JACK FLETCHER

QUITAQUE:
PFC GUADALUPE MENDOZA LEAL

RALLS:
PFC WENDELL RAY GRIZZLE
CPT LYNN RAGLE HUDDLESTON
2LT RONALD GAIL SMITHEE

RANDOLPH AFB:
PO2 RAYMOND CRANSTON MINKS
1LT TERRY MICHAEL REED

RANGER:
PFC LARRY JOE RODGERS

RAYMONDVILLE:
PFC OSCAR ANZALDUA
PFC HIGINIO OVALLE OVIEDO
PFC JOE A SAUCEDA

RED OAK:
SP4 SEABORN DAN JONES
PFC MICHAEL GLENN LOYD

REFUGIO:
PFC CARL EDWARD GARZA
CPL ROBERT ROCHA GUERRA
SP4 JUAN AMADOR RUBIO

RHOME:
SP4 MICHAEL VERNON SOLOMON

RICHARDS:
SSG HAROLD JAMES WESOLICK Jr

RICHARDSON:
1LT LOUIS KARL BREUER IV
LCPL ALAN DALE CARSON
SP4 PETER KARL J CHRISTIAN
WO JAMES TAYLOR PACE
SGT MICHAEL RAYMOND PADILLA
SP4 KENYON GARY WELLMAN
PFC JIMMY LEE WOOLFOLK

RICHLAND:
PFC EARNEST WAYNE BROWN

RICHLAND HILLS:
1LT MORRIS ALFRED SIMPSON

RICHMOND:
SSG RUDY MORALES BECERRA
CPL HERMAN ALLEN CLAY Jr
PFC RICHARD MENDOZA CORRALES
CPL JOEL DAVID FENDLEY

RINGGOLD:
PO1 EUREKA LAVERN SCHMITTOU

RIO GRANDE:
PFC JOEL RODRIGUEZ

RIO GRANDE CITY:
SGT FRANCISCO ALVAREZ
PFC JOSE ANTONIO HINOJOSA
SP4 ELOY RUBEN VALLE

RIO VISTA:
PFC DOMINGO MENDOZA TERRONEZ

RIVIERA:
SP4 GUMESINDO DE LA ROSA

ROANOKE:
PFC KENNETH AUBREY PETERSON
SGT ROBERT EARNEST SCHOPPAUL

ROBSTOWN:
PFC RUBEN GARZA CHAVEZ
CPL MARIO P DELEON
SSG JESUS GONZALEZ

ROCKDALE:
SSG HOWE KING CLARK Jr
SSG TOMMIE JOE CLARK

ROCKPORT:
PFC JOHN VINCENT AKIN
PFC GUADALUPE GALINDO Jr
SSG HENRY R GARCIA
PFC ALFREDO MEDINA Jr
1LT C GREGORY NUCKLES
PO3 MACK HOUSTON WILHELM

ROCKWALL:
SP4 DAVID LEWIS GLASSCOCK

ROMA:
PFC JOSE REYMUNDO LOZANO
PFC ANGEL JOSE MORENO

ROPESVILLE:
SGT JOE ALEXANDER ESCANDON

ROSENBERG:
SSG GARY LEE COX
SP5 RICHARD WAYNE HIBBLER

ROSHARON:
CPL CLYDE DOUGLAS SANDERS

ROSSER:
SSG ROBERT EDMUND COCHRAN

ROSWELL:
LTC GAIL FRANCIS WILSON

ROTAN:
MAJ ROY JAMES BLAKELEY
CWO JAMES WELDON HARGROVE

ROUND ROCK:
PFC ROBERT HERNANDEZ

ROUND TOP:
SGT HAROLD PAUL DEGNER

ROWENA:
1LT RICHARD THOMAS BUSENLEHNER

ROXTON:
MAJ JOEL AUSBIN MAY Jr

RULE:
GYSGT ROBERT CLARENCE ROPER
SP4 JOSEPH DAVID THOMPSON

RUNGE:
SGT FIDEL JOE AGUIRRE
SGT SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS RIOS

RUSK:
SGT LOEL FLOYD LARGENT
CPT DONALD HENRY MABRY
PSGT WILLIAM EDWARD SMITH
CAPT FRANCIS WAYNE TOWNSEND

SAN ANGELO:
SP4 JAMES DAVID BROWN
PFC LEROY BURKS Jr
SGT LORENZO CHAPA Jr
CPL HARRIS LESTER COLLINS
SSG CHARLES RAY CRIM
SP4 REX WAYNE DOYLE
SP4 LLOYD WILLIAM EVANS Jr
1LT CHARLES MILTON FITTS
CPL MARIO GONSALEZ
CAPT WILLIAM ALEXANDER GRIFFIS III
SP5 HENRY WILBURN HARTMAN
SSG GEORGE RICHARD HENSON
COL LOUIS FARR JONES
PFC OSCAR REINA JUAREZ
SP4 ROBERT STANLEY KNADLER
CPL NORMAN EARL LITTLE
PO3 DAVID DEWAYNE OVERSTREET
SSG DAVID ALLEN PARKER
SN MICHAEL COURTNEY QUINN
PVT ROBERTO PENA RIOS
LCPL PEDRO JUAN RODRIGUEZ
CAPT ALBERT TIJERINA Jr
CPL JIMMY RAY WHELESS

SAN ANTONIO:
SSGT JESSE RODRIQUEZ ACOSTA
SP4 EDDIE DUANE ACUFF
SGT ARTHUR PINA ADAME
SP4 ADOLFO AGUILAR
LCPL REIMUNDO AGUILAR
SP4 ROBERT AGUILAR
PFC ROBERT ERNEST AHLSTROM
GYSGT JUAN ALMANZA
PFC JULIAN ALONZO
SFC MANUEL BUSTOS ALONZO
LCPL LUIS ANTONIO ALTAMIRA
SP4 RAMIRO ALVARADO
SGT ERNEST BALDONADO AMADOR
PFC RUBEN ANGUIANO
SP4 ROBERT MILTON ARNOLD Jr
PFC MICHAEL HARRY BAIRD
MAJ ARTHUR DALE BAKER
CPL JOHNNIE F BARCHAK Jr
CPL LEE MELLINGTON BARGER
PFC TOMAS ANTONIO BARRERA
PFC FORREST LA WAYNE BARTRAM
1LT GEORGE CLINGER BASS
SP4 CHARLES BEDFORD
PFC LESLIE RAVEN BELL
CPL TRINO BALTAZAR BENAVIDEZ
CPL ENRIQUE MUNOZ BERNAL
SN PAUL BOREN BLUNT Jr
SP4 ANDERSON DON BOLTON
1LT RAYMOND PAUL BOSWORTH Jr
SP4 RICHARD EUGENE BOYLE
SFC WALTER OTHO BROWN Jr
MSG SAMMY BRYAN BRUCE
SSG JUAN VILLEGAS BUENDIA
CPL JOHN HARLIE BURGESS Jr
SSGT GILBERTO CABALLERO Jr
LCPL FERNANDO CAMARILLO Jr
PFC RICARDO CAMPOS
SGT REFUGIO JOSE CANTU
SP4 PAUL HERNANDEZ CARDENAS Jr
PFC RUDY CARDENAS
SFC CRECENCIO CARDOSA
PFC HORACIO CARRANZA
MAJ DONALD GENE CARR
1LT JOHN HARVEY CARSON
CAPT BILLIE JACK CARTWRIGHT
SP4 ANTONIO GONZALES CASTILLO
CPT ERASMO CAMARGO CASTILLO
PFC ERNESTO F CASTRO Jr
SN JOHN DAVID CAYCE
LCPL NARCISO REZA CERNA Jr
SP4 ROBERT G CEVALLOS
1LT THOMAS JAMES CHIMINELLO
SFC THOMAS HENRY CHURCHILL
CPL ROY CISNEROS
PFC MELVIN EUGENE CLAY
PFC NOBLE COLLINS Jr
CPL LOWELL THOMAS COMBS
LTC VINCENT JOHN CONNOLLY
SP4 PABLO GUERECA CONTRERAS
SGT DWIGHT CLIFFORD COY Jr
LCPL VIRGIL GALAN CRUZ
CPL JULIAN CASTILLO CUELLAR
PFC JOHN SEVIER DAVIS
PO1 DENNIS ALLEN DAVISON
WO JESUS DE LA ROSA Jr
CPL JESUS HERNANDEZ DE LEON
SP4 MARIO ONTIVERO DE LEON
PO3 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE DELGADO
CPL CARLOS MARTINEZ DELGADO
PFC FRANCISCO H DELGADO
PFC THOMAS WILLIAM DESSELLE
SSG ROBERT ARTHUR DOBBS
SSG NOLAN FRANKLIN DREWRY
PFC JOHN DUARTE
LCPL LAWRENCE LEE DWYER Jr
PVT ANTHONY JOHN EDWARDS
WO WAYNE EDWIN ELLISON
1LT WILLIAM HERSCHEL ELMORE Jr
SSG JOSE ESCAMILLA
LCPL JULIAN ESCOBEDO Jr
PFC FELIX ESPARZA Jr
LCPL MARTIN ESPINOZA
SGT MARTIN WILLIAM ESSARY Jr
SGT SANTANA S FERNANDEZ Jr
SP5 ALBERT MARTINEZ FIGUEROA
SGT JIMMY FLORES
PFC RAMON AGUILAR FLORES
SP4 DAVID ALLEN FORSYTHE
MAJ HADLEY FOSTER
CPT JEAN CLIFTON FOSTER
SP4 ERNESTO R GALLARDO
CPL ABEL D GARCIA Jr
SGT CARLOS HILL GARCIA
SP4 DAVID Z GARCIA
SSGT EDUARDO GARCIA Jr
CPL JOSE GILBERTO GARCIA
LCPL JOSE GARCIA Jr
SP4 JUAN GARCIA
PFC RICHARD GARCIA
SP4 ROBERT GARCIA
PFC ELIAZAR EFRIEN GARZA
PFC HENRY ALLEN GARZA
SFC JOSE GARZA Jr
SP4 JOSE GARZA Jr
SFC PABLO BENITEZ GARZA
PO3 RICHARD HOPKINS GIBSON
SSGT JOE GILLESPIE
PFC BASILIO GOMEZ
CPL ROY GONZALES Jr
SP4 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALES
SGT RAMIRO MEDINA GONZALEZ
PFC LARRY GRACE
PFC ALAN RAY GRAHAM
SP4 MILFRED RAY GREEN
PFC ROBERT ALLEN GRIFFIN
PFC HILARIO H GUAJARDO
SP4 JESSE GUERRERO
CWO ALAN WENDELL GUNN
PFC ALBERT R GUTIERREZ Jr
SP4 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ
CPL RAUL CAMPOS GUTIERREZ
PFC DWIGHT LEE HACKWORTH
PFC DURWOOD MICHAEL HALLAM
SGT DENTON JOSEPH HASDORFF
LCPL LARRY DEAN HATFIELD
PFC DONALD JAMES HAVEL
PFC BRENT ALLAN HAYTON
FN HERIBERTO SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ
SGT RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
LCPL ROBERT REYES HERNANDEZ
PVT RUDOLPH VILLALPANDO HERNANDEZ
PFC RICHARD HERNANDEZ
SGT AURELIO GARZA HERRERA
LCPL FELIPE HERRERA
SP4 KIMMEY DEAN HOBBS
SGT HENRY EMIL HOLDER Jr
COL LEONARD DONALD HOLDER
PFC KENNETH EUGENE HOTCHKISS
2LT JOHN K HOUSE
SP4 RAY HOWARD Jr
SFC WILLIAM FREDRICK HUBER Jr
SGT RAYMOND HOYT HUDSON
CPL ROBERT DOUGLAS HUGHES
MSG RODRIGO FUENTES IBARRA
CPL AMIL JACKSON Jr
CPL JAMES HERMAN JACKSON
SGT JUAN MACIAS JIMENEZ
LCPL THOMAS ORTEGA JIMENEZ Jr
LCPL BENJAMIN FREDERICK JOHNSON III
SGT ALAN PETER JONES
MAJ CHARLES CLIFTON JONES
1LT ALFRED LEMUEL KINCER III
SGT BOBBY KING
LTC TERRY TRELOAR KOONCE
SFC ROBERT ANTHONY LANDRY
WO WILLIAM H LAURENCE Jr
PO3 ARMANDO GARZA LEAL Jr
CPL MARTIN LECHUGA
PFC MILTON ARTHUR LEE
PFC NARCISO LEOS Jr
SFC FREDERICK HARRY LEWIS
PFC ALFRED GEORGE LIRA
SP4 ROBERT DALE LITTERIO
SGT JOE GILBERT LONGORIA
PFC MANUEL LOPEZ
SP4 PETE LOPEZ
PFC RICHARD LOPEZ
LCPL ROBERT YOUGATE LOUIS Jr
PFC MATTHEW T LOZANO Jr
TSGT ANGEL LUNA
SGT HARRY GENE LUTE
CPL TRISTAL MACIAS
1LT MYRON WILLIAM MAGNON
LCPL JIMMIE HUGH MANTOOTH
SSGT DANIEL PAUL MARLOWE
PFC ARMANDO DANIEL MARTINEZ
SP4 JOHN ANDREW MARTINEZ
PFC JORGE MARTINEZ
PFC JAMES ERICH MATTHEWS
CPL GEORGE LEE MAUGHAN Sr
PFC WALTER CHRISTIAN MAYER
SSGT RAYMOND Mc CUMBER
PFC JOHN ALAN MEANS
PVT CARLOS MEDINA
SSGT RAYMOND MEDINA
CPL RICARDO MENDIOLA
PFC ARTHUR JOHN MENN
CPT WILLIAM LEIGH MICHEL
2LT ROBERT WARREN MILLER Jr
CPL JESSE BARRERA MONTEZ
SFC DOMINGO FLORES MORADO
SSGT ERNEST CEDILLO MUNOZ
SGT JUAN MUNOZ
CPT ALFRED WALKER MURPHY
PFC ROBERT D MURPHY Jr
SGT PAUL REYES NARVAEZ
CPT PETER E NARVARTE Jr
PFC ARMANDO SANCHEZ NAVARRO
1LT ROY LANE NELSON
SSG BENNIE LEE NORTH
SP4 LUPE P OCHOA
CAPT JON MICHAEL OLSSON
SP4 BENJAMIN ORNELAS
PFC HILBERTO ORTEGA
CPL JOE LUCIO ORTEGA Jr
CPL MARCELO ORTIZ Jr
CPL GERALD ARNOLD O'TOOLE
PFC PORFIRIO MAGDELENO OVALLE
SP5 WILTON PADIER Jr
SGT GILBERT GONZALES PALACIO
SP4 DAVID Q PATTERSON
SP5 OSCAR BERNARD PATTERSON
GYSGT ASCENSION ROSALES PEREZ
SP4 MICHAEL LAWRENCE PFEUFFER
CPL JOE PIERCE Jr
PFC JOHNNY MORRIS PLATA
SGT RAYNALDO POLENDO
A1C RONALD FELTON POOLE
SGT ELVIN PRICE
2LT ROBERT LOUIS RAGSDALE
PFC FLORENCIO RAMIREZ Jr
PFC RAMIRO RIOS RAMIREZ
LCPL EUGENE DOMINGUEZ RAMON
CPL FIDEL RAMOS Jr
LCPL LEONARDO RAMOS Jr
CPL ROY RATCLIFF
MAJ HARRY MANUEL RAVENNA III
WO MILTON WILLIAM REMMLER Jr
SGT THOMAS RENDON
LCPL AUGUSTINE RESENDEZ
SP4 PAUL ALLEN RICHARDS
PFC FIDENCIO GARZA RIOS Jr
SP5 ALBERT SIMON ROBALIN Jr
LCPL JESUS ROBLEDO Jr
SGT JOHN JOSEPH WILLIAM RODEN
CPL FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Jr
SP4 SAMMY PINA RODRIGUEZ
1LT WILLIAM LOUIS ROGERS
LCPL MANUEL VILLAREAL ROMERO
SFC FELIX ALVARDO RUIZ
PFC MARTIN RUIZ Jr
PFC FERMIN SALDANA Jr
CPL JOSE GUADALUPE SANCHEZ Jr
SGT ROBERT HUERTA SANCHEZ
PFC ANTONIO RAMOS SANDOVAL
SP5 RENE ANTHONY SANTOS
PFC SHERWIN CRESCENT SCHOPPE
1LT MICHAEL FREDRICK SCOTT
2LT JACK MC COMBS SECREST Jr
CPL JOE REYES SILVA
PFC ROLANDO LUIS SOLIZ
SSGT CURTIS EDWARD STIEFERMAN
1SG WILLIAM ELVIN SUMMERS
SP4 RUBEN BOSQUEZ SUNIGA
PVT FRANK OLIVARES TABOADA
PFC ELISEO ESPINOZA TARIN
SP4 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ TELLO
PFC NICHOLAS E TERRAZAS
CPL WILLIE RAY THOMPSON
LCPL JOE D TORRES
CPL MANUEL VAILLIDO TREVINO
PFC WESLEY GRIFFIN TUCKER
LTC ANDREW FILLEBROWN UNDERWOOD
SP4 RUBEN URDIALEZ
LCPL GREGORIO VALDEZ Jr
CPL JAMES SIDNEY VANCE
LCPL GREGORY JEROME VAN DE WALLE
CWO RONALD LEE VANLANDINGHAM
SSGT EPHRAIM VASQUEZ
SGT CARVER JOE VAUGHAN
SSG DELBERT LEE VAUGHN Jr
SGT ELISEO MORALES VILLALOBOS
PFC GEORGE MICKEL VINEYARD
SMSGT JOHN HALL VIVIAN
CPT ROBERT JAMES WALTERS
A2C LARRY EUGENE WASHBURN
SSGT NATHAN WASH Jr
MAJ CHARLES EDWARD WEAVER
SFC RICHARD WILLIAMS Jr
1LT ROBSON WARD WILLS
CAPT MORRIS BOWDOIN WITT
CAPT ROBERT WAYNE WRANOSKY
CWO RICHARD JOHN WRIGHT
1LT PETER ALLEN ZANCA
SGT ARMANDO MARIN ZEPEDA
PVT DANIEL MORAN ZUNIGA
CPL GUADALUPE NATAL ZUNIGA

SAN AUGUSTINE:
PFC COTIES REE SOWELL
CAPT MURRAY LAMAR WORTHAM

SAN BENITO:
LCPL DONALD RAY ALLEN
CWO ROSS OWEN BARLOW
LCPL ROBERT ARNOLD CORKILL
SSG GENARO GARZA
CPL ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
SP5 SIGIFREDO MONTALVO Jr
PFC ANTONIO MORADO
PFC ALBERTO L PEREZ
SGT JULIAN ROBLES RODRIGUEZ
CPL TIMOTEO MUNOZ SANTIAGO Jr
SP4 RODOLFO VILLAFRANCO
SSG ROLANDO G VILLARREAL

SAN DIEGO:
SP4 AMADOR L GONZALEZ
SP4 FREDERICO PEREZ

SAN ELIZARIO:
LCPL IGNACIO ALMANZAR Jr

SAN FELIPE:
PFC LARRY JOE BOEHM

SAN JUAN:
SGT EDWIN RUSSELL GRISSETT Jr

SAN LEON:
PFC MELVIN RAY CLEAVELAND

SAN MARCOS:
1SG HENRY EDWARD BARBER Jr
SP4 JUAN ESQUIVEL CORTEZ
LCPL EDWARD JOSEPH EDMUND
SSGT EDWARD RAY GAYTAN
PFC MANUEL GONZALES
SP4 VINCENTE RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
LCPL RICHARD LOPEZ
SGT BAYNES BALLEW Mc SWAIN Jr
LCDR GERALD RAY ROBERTS
LCPL THOMAS NELSON STILES
CPL ALLEN WALKER THOMAS
WO CONRAD JACK WHEELER

SAN PATRICIO:
SGT JESUS LOPEZ RAMOS Jr

SAN SABA:
PFC JOHN BILL HIGGINBOTHAM

SANGER:
PFC JOE REINI DOMINGUEZ

SANTA ANNA:
PFC GARY LYNN JAMES

SANTA ROSA:
SGT ALBERTO TORRES ANZALDUA

SCHULENBURG:
SP4 EDWARD HUGO BEYER
CPT FLOYD WAYNE KAASE

SCROGGINS:
SP4 RAY CARROL BANKS

SCURRY:
PFC FRANK DAVID GARRETT

SEABROOK:
PO2 JOHN STEVE SCHAEFER

SEADRIFT:
PFC RAY LEE PENLAND Jr
SGT RODNEY ALAN TAYLOR

SEAGOVILLE:
PFC LEROY DAVIS Jr
SSG JIMMIE ALVIN FANCHER
PO2 CALVIN DANIEL HOWISON
SP4 JERRY LEROY RISINGER

SEAGRAVES:
LCPL IRVIN HUGH HILL

SEBASTIAN:
CPL MARTIN CAVAZOS

SEGUIN:
SSG FELIPE DURAN CAMARILLO
FN JOSE BALLENTINE CAMPOS
SP5 CHARLES WILLIAM GACHES
SP4 PEDRO ACEVEDO GONZALEZ

SEMINOLE:
PO3 DELL ROSS CLAIBORNE
SGT BOB W FORD

SEYMOUR:
LCPL DWIGHT SANFORD HOWELL
1LT ROBERT EARL MALONE

SHALLOWATER:
PO2 HOMER EUGENE Mc KAY

SHAMROCK:
SP4 JAMES WESLEY ROWLETT
1LT RAYBURN LESTER SMITH III
SGT RUSSELL DAN WOOLLARD

SHERMAN:
SGT LEONARD LEROY BEVELS
PFC MONTE DALE DYKES
SP4 WAYNE SAMUEL FIELDEN
CAPT EMMET REID GALBRETH II
2LT DANNY LYNN GILSTRAP
1LT GEORGE WAYNE KAMENICKY
SP4 RONALD GENE PACE
LCPL ROBERT LOUIS POLK
PFC DONALD JAY ROE
PFC JERRY LEE THOMAS
SP4 BILLY FRANK WATSON
COL DONALD ELLIOT WESTBROOK
CPT ARTHUR P WRIGHT

SILSBEE:
PFC JESSE STEPHEN AYRES
SFC THOMAS GORE
CPL THEODORE ROBERT HOLLIS
PFC EDDIE LYNN LANCASTER
SMSGT HARRY WILLIAM MARTIN
PFC FREDDY LEE SAPP
PFC MITCHEL RAY TYLER

SINTON:
PFC ROBERTO ESCOBEDO
SSGT DOMINGO RAUL GONZALES
LCPL EDWARDO JOSE GONZALES
CPL REYNALDO NAVA OROZCO
PFC JOSE TORRES

SLATON:
PFC FRED ANTHONY MILLER
PFC JOHNNY YOUNG

SLOCUM:
SGT RONNIE JOE FULLERTON

SMILEY:
SGT ROBERT FRANKLIN ASHER

SMITHVILLE:
PFC RICHARD EARL DABNEY Jr
2LT DONALD JOHN MATOCHA
SP4 DONNELL PHILLIPS

SNYDER:
SP5 DONALD THORPE DEERE
PO3 JERRY PAUL RODGERS
PFC REYNALDO SALAIS RODRIGUEZ
WO WILLIAM PAUL ROLLINS
1LT RICHARD LEE RUSSELL

SOMERVILLE:
CDR CLYDE RAY WELCH

SOUTH HOUSTON:
LCPL DOUGLAS ROBERT FRENCH
CPL GARY WAYNE HOPKINS
PFC LARRY ALLEN REYNOLDS

SPEARMAN:
PFC LLOYD LYNN BUZZARD
CPL GEORGE THOMAS GIBNER
CWO BOBBY RAY WILLIAMS

SPLENDORA:
PSGT NORMAN GENE WELCH

SPUR:
SP4 ANDRES GARCIA
SP5 ROBERT HARVEY WALKER

STAFFORD:
CPL ARTHUR MEDINA
PFC PEDRO MORENO ORTIZ

STANTON:
SP5 GEORGE WILLIAM TOM

STAR:
LCPL MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER KINSEY

STEPHENVILLE:
PFC LOWELL RAY HANSON

STINNETT:
PFC MARVIN DALE HAWTHORNE

STOCKDALE:
PO2 WILLIAM BRAXTON JACKSON
1LT JAMES LEONARD KNOBLES

SULPHUR SPRINGS:
PO3 DEWEY RAY BURNS Jr

SWEENY:
LCPL ROCKNE LAMAR HARDWICK
PFC FRANK LEVI SWINFORD III

SWEETWATER:
PO1 CURTIS MORRIS ASHTON
SFC RUFUS WILSON BILLS
SGT HAROLD DALE DARNELL
MAJ DONALD NEAL KENNON
SSG R D Mc DONELL
SGT WILLIAM ACE BILLY MORTON
SP5 CLARENCE S TURNER III
1LT WILLIAM ROY WATT
HN WILMER DWAYNE WILSON

SWENSON:
SP4 TOMMY DALE WALKER

SYLVESTER:
PFC CALVIN DWIGHT MABERRY

TAFT:
PFC PABLO DEMEO SANCHEZ

TATUM:
CPL LEMEN EARL JONES
CPL RONNIE LEE TERRY

TAYLOR:
SP4 CECIL WAYNE QUEEN

TEAGUE:
PFC WILLIAM ROBERT KIMBALL

TELFERNER:
PFC SANDRA HOSEY

TEMPLE:
CPT JOSEPH KERR BUSH Jr
2LT DONALD PRIESTER CANDLER
SP4 HARLAN MERDEAN CRAFT
SGT HAROLD DWAINE DANIELS
SSGT MICHAEL JAMES DROBENA
PFC MICHAEL DOUGLAS GRAY
SFC MILO CLINTON ISAACS
SFC EVERETT ALBERT WYATT Jr

TENAHA:
SN RAY AUGUSTINE CHATELAIN

TENNESSEE COLONY:
SP4 JAMES RONALD BROWN
PFC CHARLIE DELNO HOLLY

TERRELL:
SGT CHARLES EDWIN BENNETT
LCPL MERRELL EUGENE BRUMLEY Jr
PFC DONALD RAY CRAVEN
SGT HARRY H HERNDON
SGT THOMAS EUGENE HOUSTON
SSG JOE LOUIS LYONS
SSG LONNIE LEO SMITH
LCPL LARRY GLEN THRASHER
MAJ ALBERT DWAYNE WESTER
PFC GEORGE EDWARD WINFIELD

TEXARKANA:
SGT HOWARD LEE ELDER
SGT ODDIE C HAILEY
SGT WAYNE LYNN HARLAND
CPL ISAAC LEE HENDERSON
2LT JAMES EUGENE LAIRD
LT STEPHEN OWEN MUSSELMAN
WO DEANE ALVA POMEROY
PSGT ELMORE ROBERT SIMPSON
MAJ RICHARD EDWARD STEEL
SP5 RODNEY JOSEPH WILSON

TEXAS CITY:
CPL QUINTON MORGAN BICE
SP4 WAIN PERRY CRAIG
SGT CHARLES EDWARD HERRINGTON
CPL RONALD ARWED HILLMAN
PFC RUFUS HOOD
SGT GLENN WELDON Mc CARTY
SP4 JOHN R MEDLEY
SGT ROBERT DALE SPENCER
LCPL THOMAS RAYMOND STEINBACH

TEXLINE:
SGT ROBERT DOUGLAS FULKERSIN

THORNTON:
GYSGT LEMUEL LENOEL ALEWINE
CPL LARRY TRUMAN SANDERS

THREE RIVERS:
PFC JOSE G HERNANDEZ
PVT GEORGE CECIL MELTON

TOLAR:
COL WILLIAM LESLIE BROOKS
CPT JACK CAMP

TOMBALL:
SP4 HERBERT RAY CURTIS
SP4 LONNIE GENE MARTIN

TRENT:
CPL DELMA LEE REED

TRENTON:
TSGT ROY WALKER
LCPL BILLY WAYNE WILSON

TRINITY:
SP4 RONALD HARRISON ALLBRIGHT
PFC TOM WILLIS SIMMONS Jr
SGT JOHN TERRELL WHITSON

TULIA:
SP4 LOUIE ZAPATA LEIJA
CPL OLIVER EUGENE REYNOLDS Jr
LCPL MICKEL MELVIN SMITH

TYLER:
CPL WILLIAM DAVID BOTHWELL
PFC RANDALL JAMES BOYD
PFC ALBERT BUTLER Jr
CPL GARY DON CARTER
SGT GARY VAUGHN CLARK
SP4 TONY WAYNE COLLIER
CPL RONALD RAY CONN
CPL CHARLES TRUITT COURSON
LCPL F G GIPSON Jr
PFC GRAHAM RAY HICKLEN
SSG RANDALL DUMON HOWELL
LCPL MAXIE JACKSON
SP4 W C JOHNSON
PFC LEE DONNIE KENNEDY
CPL HOLLAND IRWIN LANGHAM
LCPL CLARANCE LEE LOVE
CAPT DOUGLAS KENT MARTIN
LCPL DOYCE GENE MILLER
SP4 JOHN EDWIN MITCHELL
PFC LAWRENCE HAMILTON MOORE
PFC A D MOSLEY
SGT JOHN ALVIE NICHOLAS
SP4 PATRICK HENRY PETTWAY II
SP4 THOMAS ARNOLD SINGLETON
PFC HARRY DIWAIN SPIER
SP5 JOSEPH MICHAEL TURK
LT EDWIN WARD VAN ORDEN Jr
CPL FRANKIE CARL VASSAUR
PFC JAMES EARL WALLACE

UNIVERSAL CITY:
CPL DONALD RICHARD SMITH
PFC GARY EUGENE YOUNG

UVALDE:
PFC JUAN ANTU
LCPL JUAN FRANCISCO ARANDA
SSGT ALANSON GARLAND BYNUM
PFC GUILLERMO DE LEON Jr
SSG RAYMUNDO GOMEZ
PFC JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ
SP5 JAMES YBARRA HIDALGO
PFC JUAN MANUEL RAMOS
PFC ALBERTO VASQUEZ SANCHEZ
PFC REYNALDO SANDOVAL TORRES

VALENTINE:
CPL DANIEL PORRAS FLORES

VALLEY MILLS:
CPL HOWARD SADLER Jr

VAN ALSTYNE:
HN JOE WILLIAM NORWOOD

VANDERBILT:
SSG MARTIS LEON HAYNES

VERHALEN:
CPL LARRY ALAN BRADLEY

VERNON:
SP4 RAYMOND FRANK DEMORY
PFC ANDRES LIMON
SP4 JAMES ROBERT WEBSTER Jr

VICTORIA:
LCPL SANTIAGO DEJOYAS ADAMES Jr
CPL RAFIEL OLIVAREZ AVILA
CPL BILLY CARROLL BOLTON
CPL JAMES GREGORY BROWN
PFC ROBERT D BUTLER
1LT EDWARD EARL HARSON Jr
SSG FRANCISCO LUNA
SGT CLARENCE FREDERICK MAAS III
PFC ANDREW MONTANIO
PFC GEORGE EDWARD PERDUE
SGT RICHARD PETER RUIZ
SGT ALFREDO SALAZAR
PFC JAMES LEE SCHERER
CPL JULIAN C SOLIZ
PFC LOUIS WAYNE TERRELL
SFC LOUIS BELL TWINN Sr
SP4 JOHNNY VILLARREAL

VIDOR:
SP4 ROBERT WARREN ALVERSON Jr
SGT EMMETT HARVEY HORN
CPL LEE ALBERT KEITH
PFC VANNY CHRIS MAHANA
CPL DON WAYNE MINTON
SSG DONALD JEANE SWEAT
LCPL DARRELL LYNN TRUMBLE

VON ORMY:
SFC JOSEPH SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ

WACO:
CPL TERRANCE DEAN ADAMS
SP4 HUGH VICTOR BEST
TSGT ALBERT NOLAN BOOKER
LCDR DONALD GEORGE BROWN
PFC MELVIN EUGENE COOKS
LCPL STEPHEN ARTHUR DANIEL
LCPL GLENN HENRY DUSBABEK
SP6 WILLIE EDWARD ELSENBURG
CPT DALTON MAIN ESTEIN
PFC RONALD CARL FORSBACH
CWO BOBBY GENE FROST
SP5 LEROY GARRETT Jr
SGT HARLON JOE GILMORE
SGT CHARLES WESLEY GOBER Jr
CPL BOBBY GENE GOLDHAGEN
SP4 ROBERT EARL GREEN
PFC MONROE GREER
LCPL BENNY GLEN HACK
PFC NATHANIEL HALIBURTON Jr
CPL WILLIE GEORGE HAWKINS Jr
SGT ANTONIO JIMENEZ
PFC DONALD RAY JOHNSON
LCPL HERBERT LAWRENCE JOHNSON
LCPL KENNETH RAY JONES
PFC LESLIE A LEWIS
SP4 WILLIAM WALTER MALONE
PFC JIMMY CARL Mc CARTER
SGT WILLIAM DAVID Mc CLAIN
MAJ RAY EUGENE Mc CUNE
SP4 ROY DEWAYNE Mc LENNAN
PO1 CARL LOUIS MEIER
SP4 MALCOLM EVERETT MITCHELL
PFC HENRY CHARLES RAMSEY
1LT KEVIN ALONZO RINARD
LCPL PEDRO SAUCEDO RODRIQUEZ Jr
LTC JOSEPH PHILLIP SEYMOE
SP4 PAUL DARRELL SKELTON II
1LT ROBERT L SPRINGER
1LT RONALD BRYSON VANN
SSG RAYMOND JOE VRBA Jr
PVT JERRY GLENN WEATHERFORD
LCPL ROBERT LEWIS WEST
PFC OSCAR LEE WHEELER
LCPL CALVIN WAYNE WILKINS
SP4 DAVID WILLIAMS

WASKOM:
CDR FRANK CLIFFORD GREEN Jr
CPL WILLIAM F RICHARDSON
SGT M L WILLIS

WAXAHACHIE:
PFC EDDIE HUGH ALLEN
LCPL MICHAEL FINNIE BURLESON
CPL NICHOLAS ESPARZA Jr
CPL ROY LEE HAMMONDS
PFC JODY MAC LANGLEY
SGT SYLVESTER C MARTINEZ

WEATHERFORD:
MAJ OMMIE TRUMAN COX Jr
SP5 TROY DAVID FAULKNER
SGT RICHARD LAWRENCE MORENO
SSG LEO CLARK OATMAN

WEIMER:
MSG EDGAR JAMES BROSSMAN

WEINERT:
LCPL DENNY LEE JOHNSON

WELCH:
PFC FLORENTINO FLORES

WESLACO:
LCPL JAVIER BECERRA
CPT JAMES CALVIN CASTON
SSGT JOE DANIEL DUNN
CPL ROBERT BRADFORD HAYS
CPL ROBERTO PEREZ
LCPL RUBEN RIVERA
SSGT JOSE ANTONIO ROSAS
SSG JESUS GARCIA SEPULVEDA
PFC MARIO YBARRA

WEST COLUMBIA:
WO JOE MICHAEL MORAN

WESTMINSTER:
SP4 JOE ALAN JOHNSON

WHARTON:
SP5 JOE L LOVE Jr
SP4 JULIAN MENDEZ
PFC KEVIN EDWARD TWEEDLE

WHEELER:
SP4 KINNETH GLENN EDWARDS

WHITE DEER:
SP4 CAL DUAIN JOHNSON
SGT LARRY ALLAN MAY

WHITE OAK:
SFC ALVIS OREN REEVES

WHITE SETTLEMENT:
PFC RUBEN DWIGHT REESE

WHITEFACE:
PFC CLYDE MATHEWS Jr
PFC ROY JACK RECTOR

WHITEWRIGHT:
CPL GERALD ROY BALLARD
SP4 MICHAEL WAYNE BOW
SGT JIMMY FRED BURCHFIELD

WICHITA FALLS:
SP4 RAYMOND ALANIZ
SP5 VERNON RAY ANDERSON Jr
PFC JAMES MICHAEL ASTON
PFC JOHN DANIEL BARRETT
SSG CHARLES RAY BERRY
SGT JOHNNY EDWARD BRUMLEY
SSG DAVID ARNOLD CONNEL
MAJ GEORGE GRADY COOPER
SP4 ROBERT MICHAEL CROSBY
SSG ROBERT ANTHONY DENTON
SGT TEDDY REX DUNN
LCPL JOHN WARREN EMMONS Jr
MAJ CHESTER LEWIS GABLE
CPO CHARLES PRICE GEISERT
LCPL SAMUEL DAVID GIBBS
PO1 THOMAS SANFORD GOEN
LCPL ROBBY DAVID HANVEY
SP4 ZAN HESS
SP4 JAMES GARY HINCH
SGT BILLY EUGENE HUGHES II
CPT MICHAEL WAYNE MARKER
PFC LARRY T MILLER
2LT RONALD ALAN MILLER
PFC BILLY WAYNE MORTON
1LT JOHN WAYNE MOWER
SSGT THURMAN WAYNE OWEN
SGT ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
SP5 DONALD RAY ROSE
LTC EMMETT RUCKER Jr
SGT JAMES DALLAS SHELTON
LCPL CHARLES SHIVER Jr
CPL CLYDE WAYNE STEPHENS
SP5 ERNEST KENNETH TYLER

WILLIS:
CPL JOHNNIE CARL LAWSON Jr

WILLS POINT:
PFC THOMAS WAYNE FERGUSON
PFC EARNEST WILMER GRAHAM

WILMER:
PFC TERRY LEE COGGINS

WINGATE:
PFC NORMAN REX REAGAN

WINNIE:
CPL JOSEPH BERNILLE COMEAUX
CPL BILLY RAY PARNELL

WINTERS:
PFC HOMER ERICK TISCHLER

WOLFFORTH:
PFC PHILLIP MARK WILSON

WOODSBORO:
SGT HERMANDO SANCHEZ MOYA
SP4 LEONDIS ENRIQUE RODRIQUEZ
PFC ANGEL VEGA

WOODVILLE:
PFC HOLLIS ALLEN WALKER
SFC ROY CHARLES WILLIAMS
CPL PETER LOUIS WINTER
PFC LEROY WOOD

WYLIE:
SP4 JERRY WAYNE COMBEST

YOAKUM:
PFC TED OLAND BRAZZEAL
LCPL JESSE MANUEL NUNEZ
SP4 RONALD M ROMERO

YORKTOWN:
WO FRANKLIN DELANO AUDILET
SP4 WALLACE STANLEY DWORACZYK
PFC FERNANDO AMYO HINOJOSA
Copyright 1997-2019 www.VirtualWall.org, ltd
3460 names.   01/03/2019